Est. 1976
Contact Us

# next to a name indicates that the time exceeds the US Open time standard for national ranking
$ next to a name indicates that the time exceeds the US Open time standard for national ranking
* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
WOMEN:
14 - 19
1.   2016 Caroline Duksta                          Ashaway,RI                               F  19    3:31:17       
2.   2019 emma Ramirez-Richer                      Shelburne                                F  19  3:57:29         

20 - 29
1.   2015 Caitlin Shea                             Smithfield,RI                            F  21  3:19:48         
2.   2017 Jennifer Moltz                           Hyde Park                                F  28  3:19:51         
3.   2019 Lucy Price                               Medford,MA                               F  20  3:23:16         
4.   2019 Haley Richards                           Hanover,NH                               F  22  3:23:19         
5.   2018 Abby O'Donnell                           North Haverhill NH                       F  20  3:24:08        3:24:08 
6.   2018 Liana Hobgood                            Windham ME                               F  20  3:26:48        3:26:48 
7.   2015 Lisa Kellndorfer                         Portland,ME                              F  23  3:27:59         
8.   2015 Victoria Lederer                         Canton,NY                                F  26  3:31:30         
9.   2015 Emily Speck                              Burlington                               F  20  3:36:45         
10.  2017 Clare Smith                              Etna                                     F  29  3:38:18         
11.  2019 Allison Hillner                          Philadelphia,PA                          F  27  3:39:51         
12.  2019 Erin O'Neill                             Burlington                               F  23  3:40:16         
13.  2019 McKenzie Imhoff                          Burlington                               F  20  3:41:15         
14.  2019 Rebecca Ivester                          Quincy,MA                                F  27  3:42:50         
15.  2015 Amy Huckins-Noss                         Burlington                               F  29  3:42:51         
16.  2017 Ferne Ryder                              St. Albans                               F  27  3:43:07         
17.  2019 Ellie Diamond                            Burlington                               F  21  3:44:36         
18.  2018 Caitlin Smith                            Cambridge MA                             F  20  3:46:43        3:46:56 
19.  2015 Karen Krupa                              South Burlington                         F  24  3:47:41         
20.  2018 Kira Shaikh                              Groton MA                                F  20  3:48:13        3:48:21 
21.  2016 Victoria Julius                          South Burlington                         F  27    3:49:32       
22.  2015 Laura Roberts                            Cortlandt Manor,NY                       F  26  3:50:38         
23.  2018 Rebecca Ivester                          Quincy MA                                F  20  3:52:59        3:53:45 
24.  2019 Emily Astarita                           Boston,MA                                F  24  3:56:03         
25.  2015 Elizabeth O'Casey                        Windsor                                  F  28  3:57:32         
26.  2019 Charlotte Carew-Miller                   Sheffield,MA                             F  25  4:03:22         
27.  2015 Lindsay Bourgoine                        Readfield,ME                             F  28  4:03:22         
28.  2017 Caitlin Smith                            Burlington                               F  24  4:06:07         
29.  2015 Rebecca Pearl                            Cambridge,MA                             F  24  4:08:06         
30.  2017 Rebeccah Chase                           Northfield                               F  28  4:09:49         
31.  2019 Jennifer Attig                           Hancock                                  F  28  4:10:10         
32.  2015 Kenidi Kern                              Brookline,MA                             F  25  4:10:23         
33.  2016 Jennifer Schweppe                        New Haven                                F  22    4:12:23       
34.  2016 Callie Lumbra                            East Fairfield                           F  25    4:13:03       
35.  2016 Lindsay Selin                            Grand Ilse                               F  28    4:14:12       
36.  2017 Lindsey Rogers                           Park Ridge                               F  21  4:14:21         
37.  2017 Sarah Nodder                             Newton                                   F  25  4:14:23         
38.  2019 Hannah Cashen                            Brighton,MA                              F  25  4:14:36         
39.  2018 Carolyn Ranten                           Manchester CT                            F  20  4:15:03        4:15:20 
40.  2017 Clara Kerwin                             Somerville                               F  22  4:15:31         
41.  2018 Gracie Harvey                            Burlington VT                            F  20  4:17:42        4:18:38 
42.  2018 Madeline Murphy                          Liverpool NY                             F  20  4:18:05        4:18:34 
43.  2018 Kimberly Tobey                           Sandy Hook CT                            F  20  4:19:20        4:19:50 
44.  2018 Lauren Gonyea                            Plattsburgh NY                           F  20  4:20:43        4:21:21 
45.  2017 Alyssa Malone                            Burlington                               F  27  4:20:47         
46.  2015 Emily Whalen                             Newmarket,NH                             F  23  4:21:06         
47.  2016 Alexandra Crivici                        Warren                                   F  23    4:22:44       
48.  2017 Christina Wong                           Hartford                                 F  27  4:23:11         
49.  2015 Melissa Bainbridge                       Burlington                               F  27  4:23:11         
50.  2015 Meredith Simard                          Montpelier                               F  28  4:24:08         
51.  2015 Reeve Kennedy                            Durham,NH                                F  29  4:24:47         
52.  2015 Jessie High                              Somerville,MA                            F  21  4:25:01         
53.  2015 Alexandra Ackert-Smith                   Lincoln                                  F  21  4:26:00         
54.  2018 Emily Whalen                             Dover NH                                 F  20  4:26:14        4:26:48 
55.  2016 Jessica Baker                            Essex Jct                                F  29    4:26:29       
56.  2017 Hillary Brownell                         Richmond                                 F  28  4:28:11         
57.  2016 Emma Shank                               Burlington                               F  24    4:28:50       
58.  2017 Elizabeth May                            Cambridge                                F  23  4:30:33         
59.  2015 Christine Bange                          Burlington                               F  24  4:31:52         
60.  2015 Becky Chase                              Northfield,NH                            F  26  4:33:34         
61.  2018 Hanna Mar                                Brookline MA                             F  20  4:38:21        4:38:44 
62.  2017 Fiona Laramay                            Canton                                   F  25  4:39:10         
63.  2017 Erin Bucksbaum                           Concord                                  F  26  4:39:23         
64.  2016 Audrey Puleio                            Saco,ME                                  F  21    4:41:21       
65.  2016 Justine Timms                            Nantucket,MA                             F  21    4:41:21       
66.  2019 Molly Tobin                              Owls Head,ME                             F  21  4:41:54         
67.  2019 Elle Whitener                            Calcium,NY                               F  26  4:44:00         
68.  2016 Brittanie Manney                         Burlington                               F  24    4:45:19       
69.  2017 Alison Brebner                           Montreal                                 F  27  4:47:06         
70.  2015 Brynn Campbell                           Chester                                  F  25  4:49:02         
71.  2015 Amanda Vella                             Burlington                               F  29  4:52:48         
72.  2019 Andi Kur                                 Burlington                               F  23  4:54:22         
73.  2019 Michelle O'Donnell                       Burlington                               F  25  4:54:48         
74.  2017 Hunter Huser                             Salisbury                                F  27  4:55:14         
75.  2015 Kaelyn Modrak                            Burlington                               F  29  4:56:10         
76.  2017 Elizabeth Senior                         Colchester                               F  20  4:56:59         
77.  2015 Ashley Ellis                             Avon,CO                                  F  29  5:01:35         
78.  2019 Meghan Butler                            Burlington                               F  22  5:02:53         
79.  2016 Katie Gardner                            North Ridgeville,OH                      F  27    5:04:15       
80.  2016 Emily Gardner                            Fairport,NY                              F  25    5:09:23       
81.  2019 Samantha King                            St. Albans                               F  28  5:17:48         
82.  2015 Allyson Westling                         Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  26  5:18:08         
83.  2019 Laura Berguer                            Novato,CA                                F  28  5:31:03         
84.  2018 Rebekah White                            West Chazy NY                            F  20  5:31:06        5:31:34 
85.  2016 Riley Fickett                            South Hadley,MA                          F  26    5:36:42       
86.  2015 Ashley Myers                             Mentor,OH                                F  26  5:39:01         
87.  2017 Sharon Potanka                           Avon                                     F  29  5:42:59         
88.  2018 Christina Brown                          Burlington VT                            F  20  5:47:13        5:47:29 
89.  2018 Lorri Grainawi                           Arlington Heights IL                     F  20  5:52:24        5:53:08 
90.  2015 Hannah Wierzbicki                        Middlebury                               F  24  5:57:48         
91.  2018 Gabrielle Brooks                         Colchester VT                            F  20  6:28:43        6:28:56 

30 - 39
1.   2019 Lindsey Martin                           arlington,MA                             F  38  3:22:18         
2.   2018 Shelby Kaplan                            Portland ME                              F  30  3:25:39        3:25:39 
3.   2016 Kimberly Lord                            South Hero                               F  36    3:27:58       
4.   2015 Stacy Vossberg                           Ham Lake,MN                              F  31  3:28:53         
5.   2017 Nicolette Pisha                          Washington                               F  32  3:29:04         
6.   2016 Marjorie Bouffard                        Montr�al,QC                       F  36    3:34:21       
7.   2018 Carrierae Shamel                         Colchester VT                            F  30  3:37:57        3:38:03 
8.   2015 Serena Wilcox                            Williston                                F  36  3:38:16         
9.   2017 Erin Goodrich                            Berkshire                                F  35  3:39:18         
10.  2016 Aimee Cochran                            Grand Isle                               F  35    3:41:01       
11.  2017 Courtney Koschei                         Melrose                                  F  32  3:44:17         
12.  2015 Allison Buckley                          Ballston Spa,NY                          F  32  3:45:45         
13.  2018 Kimberly Lord                            South Hero VT                            F  30  3:46:56        3:47:08 
14.  2015 Naomi Hahr                               Winooski                                 F  31  3:48:49         
15.  2015 Jamie Brillhart                          Underhill                                F  36  3:49:12         
16.  2017 Teresa Murphy                            Roeland Park                             F  30  3:49:43         
17.  2018 Jaimie Gosselin                          Millbury MA                              F  30  3:53:09        3:53:17 
18.  2018 Erin Dolan                               St George VT                             F  30  3:53:23        3:53:34 
19.  2018 Rae Glaser                               Walworth NY                              F  30  3:53:42        3:53:52 
20.  2018 Erin Danahy                              Somerville MA                            F  30  3:54:51        3:55:22 
21.  2017 Emma Tepfer                              Brooklyn                                 F  34  3:55:07         
22.  2016 Hillary Bliss                            Morrisville                              F  36    3:55:08       
23.  2018 Jamie Sheahan                            South Burlington VT                      F  30  3:55:17        3:55:43 
24.  2016 Deidre Hodgson                           Montpelier                               F  38    3:55:47       
25.  2016 Adria Pearson-Mauro                      Denver,CO                                F  37    3:56:19       
26.  2018 Jeannine Seyfert                         Burlington VT                            F  30  3:57:49        3:58:17 
27.  2017 Rebecca McBroom                          Montpelier                               F  36  3:58:25         
28.  2019 Hannah Wilkes                            Williston                                F  33  3:59:22         
29.  2017 Becky Olmstead                           Bethel                                   F  34  4:00:38         
30.  2015 Skyla Noramnd                            Hooksett,NH                              F  37  4:00:48         
31.  2016 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  33    4:01:33       
32.  2017 Alexis Reese                             Barre                                    F  34  4:02:25         
33.  2017 Rachel Solyom                            Saint Lazare                             F  39  4:03:00         
34.  2015 Heather Odell                            Keene Valley,NY                          F  35  4:03:08         
35.  2016 Susannah Cowden                          Strafford                                F  35    4:06:19       
36.  2016 Margaret Sauve                           Midlothian,VA                            F  35    4:09:38       
37.  2018 Denitsa Balunis                          Boston MA                                F  30  4:10:45        4:11:09 
38.  2017 Sophie Vallee-Smejda                     Montreal                                 F  34  4:11:26         
39.  2017 Akiyo Horiguchi                          Brooklyn                                 F  33  4:12:01         
40.  2019 Amy Frederick                            Fort Leonard Wood,MO                     F  33  4:12:06         
41.  2017 Jessica Abbott                           Woodstock                                F  32  4:12:12         
42.  2015 Holly Barrett                            Ankeny,IA                                F  32  4:12:24         
43.  2017 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  34  4:14:34         
44.  2019 Erin Hackett                             Williston                                F  32  4:18:46         
45.  2015 Jillian Colonese                         Durham,CT                                F  32  4:19:00         
46.  2017 Erin Moon Larosa                         Newburyport                              F  38  4:19:27         
47.  2019 Sarah Gruszka                            Arlington,MA                             F  33  4:21:55         
48.  2018 Michelle Preston                         Melrose MA                               F  30  4:22:03        4:22:24 
49.  2017 Barbara Lord                             Springfield                              F  35  4:23:23         
50.  2016 Amy Jelen                                Burlington                               F  39    4:23:27       
51.  2019 Stephanie Luz                            Framingham,MA                            F  32  4:24:10         
52.  2017 Kim Munsterman                           Prairie Village                          F  38  4:24:48         
53.  2018 Kathleen Coffin                          Dallas TX                                F  30  4:26:16        4:26:44 
54.  2015 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  35  4:27:37         
55.  2019 Kamilla Fellah                           Medford,MA                               F  33  4:28:54         
56.  2015 Meghan Swan                              St. Albans                               F  38  4:29:00         
57.  2016 Rachel Allard                            Williston                                F  30    4:30:05       
58.  2017 Leanne Tapley                            Woodstock                                F  37  4:30:20         
59.  2015 Danielle Verdon                          Milton                                   F  36  4:30:50         
60.  2015 Carol Morse                              Hopkinton,NH                             F  38  4:32:55         
61.  2015 Rachel Hopkins                           Burlington                               F  30  4:33:57         
62.  2015 Agnieszka Young                          Underhill                                F  39  4:34:19         
63.  2016 Rachel Jackson                           Washington,DC                            F  30    4:35:39       
64.  2016 Inna Jackson                             Brooklyn,NY                              F  38    4:35:40       
65.  2019 Jennifer Boldt                           Toledo,OH                                F  36  4:35:41         
66.  2017 Kristen Hackney                          Woburn                                   F  36  4:38:34         
67.  2018 Deirdre Ryan                             Alexandria VA                            F  30  4:40:17        4:40:26 
68.  2017 Kristen Bobbitt                          Waterville                               F  32  4:41:56         
69.  2017 Monica Gadpar                            Compton                                  F  39  4:41:56         
70.  2017 Melissa Fales                            Epping                                   F  31  4:42:14         
71.  2017 Heidi Moreau                             Burlington                               F  35  4:42:19         
72.  2017 Heidi Bowley                             West Hartford                            F  32  4:43:11         
73.  2016 Candace MacDonald                        Somerville,MA                            F  31    4:43:24       
74.  2015 Cindy Boyce                              Ankeny,IA                                F  36  4:46:34         
75.  2017 Catherine Sullivan                       Scituate                                 F  38  4:46:38         
76.  2015 Jesse Cottrell                           Denver,CO                                F  33  4:50:48         
77.  2017 Kara Leyhane                             Latham                                   F  36  4:51:56         
78.  2015 Claire Kaufman                           New Haven,CT                             F  32  4:54:39         
79.  2015 Jill Buchan                              Amherst,NH                               F  38  4:55:10         
80.  2017 Jessica Hacker                           Burlington                               F  33  4:55:11         
81.  2019 Philippa Owens                           Burlington                               F  32  4:55:42         
82.  2015 Carrie Adii                              Jeffersonville                           F  37  4:58:03         
83.  2015 Stacey Belanger                          Morrisville                              F  38  4:58:03         
84.  2018 Kristi Kilpatrick                        South Burlington VT                      F  30  4:58:05        4:58:57 
85.  2015 Margaux Lange                            Beacon,NY                                F  36  4:58:35         
86.  2017 April Ribeiro                            Morrisonville                            F  37  4:58:38         
87.  2019 Chrysanthy Tiggas                        Kansasville,WI                           F  34  4:59:36         
88.  2019 Aimee Wilcoxen                           Burlington                               F  35  5:02:35         
89.  2018 Clara Ayer                               Berlin VT                                F  30  5:02:42        5:02:59 
90.  2016 Megan Gardner                            New York,NY                              F  31    5:05:26       
91.  2019 Gwynne Roth                              Washington,DC                            F  37  5:07:42         
92.  2019 Ashley Caron                             Milton                                   F  34  5:10:43         
93.  2016 Lisa Kiser                               Gregory,MI                               F  32    5:12:22       
94.  2017 Caroline Ritchie                         Woburn                                   F  32  5:13:13         
95.  2017 Amanda Kemp                              Ottawa                                   F  36  5:23:50         
96.  2015 Adele Holoch                             Shelburne                                F  35  5:30:56         
97.  2015 Stefanie Cavanaugh                       Tacoma,WA                                F  31  5:32:41         
98.  2015 Tiffany Kunkel                           Tacoma,WA                                F  34  5:32:41         
99.  2017 Angie Lynch                              Kennewick                                F  38  5:32:47         
100. 2015 Karin Evans                              St. Augusta,MN                           F  35  5:34:40         
101. 2017 Darcy Espey                              Stowe                                    F  37  5:34:57         
102. 2017 Savannah Mott                            West Valley City                         F  30  5:42:59         
103. 2017 Kristin Hungerford                       Swanton                                  F  32  5:44:00         
104. 2015 Kyra Bronson                             Kailua Kona,HI                           F  37  5:52:31         
105. 2015 Tamara Ulman                             Burlington                               F  30  5:52:47         

40 - 49
1.   2016 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  41    3:25:04       
2.   2015 Phyllis Clookey                          Plattsburgh,NY                           F  49  3:26:44         
3.   2015 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  40  3:28:13         
4.   2015 Jessica Goldman                          Dover,NH                                 F  42  3:33:00         
5.   2019 Kimberly Nassar                          Shelburne                                F  40  3:34:00         
6.   2017 Darcie Renzulli                          Jericho                                  F  45  3:37:18         
7.   2016 Annie Perreault                          Montr�al,QC                       F  41    3:41:31       
8.   2019 Alison Aiken                             Richmond                                 F  43  3:42:48         
9.   2015 Victoria Hill                            East Hardwick                            F  41  3:43:50         
10.  2018 Darcie Renzuli                           Jericho VT                               F  40  3:45:00        3:45:00 
11.  2017 Meghan Nicolini                          Atlanta                                  F  43  3:46:32         
12.  2015 Francine Beaulac                         Longueuil,QC                             F  49  3:49:16         
13.  2016 Stephanie Rogers                         Potsdam,NY                               F  44    3:49:21       
14.  2015 Dawn Evans                               Brentwood,TN                             F  48  3:50:29         
15.  2018 Amy Jelen                                Burlington VT                            F  40  3:51:41        3:51:45 
16.  2019 maya ginns                               arlington,MA                             F  46  3:52:55         
17.  2015 Christine Meehan                         Middlesex                                F  47  3:52:58         
18.  2018 Meaghan Malboeuf                         St. Albans VT                            F  40  3:54:06        3:54:16 
19.  2019 Katherine Linton                         Coventry                                 F  47  3:54:37         
20.  2018 Allison Shepherd                         Colchester VT                            F  40  3:55:17        3:55:44 
21.  2019 Kelly Nicholson                          Hastings,MI                              F  41  3:55:48         
22.  2015 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  40  3:58:02         
23.  2015 Aimee Randall                            Jericho                                  F  40  3:58:38         
24.  2016 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  46    3:59:31       
25.  2015 Marie-France Dubois                      Montreal,QC                              F  44  4:00:33         
26.  2019 Eunja Rau                                Arlington,VA                             F  48  4:01:10         
27.  2018 Sue Kessler                              Evanston IL                              F  40  4:01:19        4:02:16 
28.  2016 Jennifer Romanishin                      Northfield,NJ                            F  40    4:02:03       
29.  2018 Kirsten Kortz                            Hampstead NH                             F  40  4:02:42        4:02:59 
30.  2015 Heather Brochu                           Essex                                    F  40  4:03:34         
31.  2018 Jody Wood                                Halifax NOVA SCOTI                       F  40  4:06:05        4:06:11 
32.  2015 Susan Johnson                            Nashville,TN                             F  41  4:07:32         
33.  2019 Sarah Pesler                             Wells                                    F  49  4:08:06         
34.  2019 Kristin Poshkus                          Cranstom,RI                              F  44  4:09:58         
35.  2015 Reyna Maher                              Essex Junction                           F  44  4:10:08         
36.  2015 Karen Tibbits                            Morrisville                              F  40  4:14:00         
37.  2017 Anna Milkowski                           Montpelier                               F  42  4:14:27         
38.  2018 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte VT                             F  40  4:15:17        4:15:56 
39.  2018 Gwendolyn Perdue                         Morristown NJ                            F  40  4:15:19        4:15:54 
40.  2015 Teresa Neal                              Nashville,TN                             F  48  4:15:40         
41.  2018 Stacie Otis                              Chester VT                               F  40  4:16:22        4:16:52 
42.  2015 Sophie Beaulieu                          Montreal,QC                              F  43  4:18:28         
43.  2017 Stephanie Jacob                          Smyrna                                   F  48  4:19:02         
44.  2016 Patrichat Lionello                       Waterbury,CT                             F  42    4:19:38       
45.  2015 Kristine Demotses                        Hampton,NH                               F  43  4:19:56         
46.  2015 Stacey Hillard                           Newfields,NH                             F  46  4:19:56         
47.  2016 Courtney Lockwood                        Concord,NH                               F  41    4:20:03       
48.  2015 Megan Holthoff                           Hanover,NH                               F  40  4:21:22         
49.  2015 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  46  4:21:25         
50.  2016 Johanne Lambert                          Ste-Julie,QC                             F  47    4:21:50       
51.  2015 Claudine Safar                           Williston                                F  41  4:22:00         
52.  2015 Lisanne Gadoury                          Montreal,QC                              F  41  4:22:46         
53.  2016 Anne-Marie B�langer               Montr�al,QC                       F  46    4:23:38       
54.  2015 Maryellen Griffin                        Danville                                 F  46  4:23:42         
55.  2015 Kelly McCormick                          Portland,ME                              F  40  4:26:24         
56.  2017 Jordana Levine                           Quechee                                  F  41  4:28:01         
57.  2016 Shana Haines                             Williston                                F  40    4:28:37       
58.  2019 Amy Waldron                              West Jordan,UT                           F  43  4:29:36         
59.  2015 Anne Sullivan                            Overland Park,KS                         F  47  4:30:01         
60.  2017 Lisa Mason                               Milton                                   F  48  4:30:34         
61.  2017 Robin Dunlap                             Rowlett                                  F  47  4:31:17         
62.  2018 Robyn Andersen                           Fitzwilliam NH                           F  40  4:34:29        4:34:48 
63.  2018 Shannon White                            Big Lake MN                              F  40  4:35:12        4:35:50 
64.  2015 Jennifer Everett                         Kansas City,MO                           F  46  4:36:08         
65.  2017 Julie Adams                              Smyrna                                   F  45  4:37:48         
66.  2015 Nathalie Jacques                         Cowansville,QC                           F  47  4:37:56         
67.  2015 Caroline Duchesne                        Montreal,QC                              F  40  4:39:05         
68.  2018 Rebekah Thomas                           Jericho VT                               F  40  4:40:23        4:40:53 
69.  2016 Shelley Sanyal                           Hanover,NH                               F  47    4:40:37       
70.  2015 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne                                F  44  4:42:18         
71.  2017 Allison St. Germain                      Bethel                                   F  42  4:42:32         
72.  2016 Paulette Kosinski                        Port Orhcard,WA                          F  48    4:45:25       
73.  2015 Ildiko Babka                             Leesburg,GA                              F  48  4:45:32         
74.  2017 Erica Gillespie                          Cumming                                  F  48  4:50:46         
75.  2018 Kristen Bald                             Brattleboro VT                           F  40  4:52:25        4:53:24 
76.  2016 Valerie Fila                             Franklin,MA                              F  40    4:56:57       
77.  2017 Danielle Lukasiewicz                     Plattsburgh                              F  40  4:58:38         
78.  2019 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  49  5:02:35         
79.  2015 Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury                               F  46  5:04:50         
80.  2016 Connie Miranda                           Baldwinsville,NY                         F  48    5:04:56       
81.  2017 Karen Anderson                           Avondale                                 F  44  5:05:01         
82.  2017 Leisa Murphy                             Newport                                  F  48  5:05:43         
83.  2017 Leslie Wisdom                            Braintree                                F  47  5:07:35         
84.  2018 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne VT                             F  40  5:09:17        5:09:59 
85.  2015 Dawn Given                               Saint Paul,MN                            F  43  5:10:03         
86.  2018 Meg Grabar                               Dracut MA                                F  40  5:10:41        5:11:14 
87.  2016 Laurie Schneider                         Elk River,MN                             F  47    5:15:26       
88.  2017 Helene Carriere                          Lac Brome                                F  41  5:19:13         
89.  2017 Jessica Lindert                          Lincoln                                  F  49  5:25:31         
90.  2018 Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury VT                            F  40  5:25:33        5:26:03 
91.  2015 Angela Tortorice                         Dallas,TX                                F  48  5:40:39         
92.  2015 Lorinda Button                           Strafford                                F  43  5:48:32         
93.  2017 Emily Tuttle                             Vienna                                   F  44  5:52:57         
94.  2018 Melissa Brott                            Essex VT                                 F  40  5:53:32        5:54:06 
95.  2018 Reyna Maher                              Essex Junction VT                        F  40  5:53:32        5:54:06 

50 - 59
1.   2015 Kelly Murphy                             Nashville,TN                             F  52  3:44:06         
2.   2016 Stacy Wecker                             Wheaton,IL                               F  50    3:46:35       
3.   2019 Susan Cummiskey                          Warren                                   F  50  3:47:13         
4.   2016 Ruth Cronin                              Saint Albans                             F  52    3:48:33       
5.   2017 Leigh Anne Clevenger                     Saratoga Springs                         F  56  3:50:10         
6.   2016 Kathleen Gendron                         Burlington                               F  51    3:51:36       
7.   2018 Laurie Lavallee                          Merrimac MA                              F  50  3:53:24        3:53:32 
8.   2017 Erika Van Flein                          Fairbanks                                F  58  3:56:30         
9.   2015 Mary Marshall                            Franklin,TN                              F  58  3:57:31         
10.  2015 Chris Maher                              Portland,ME                              F  52  3:59:50         
11.  2017 Lise Lenden                              Montr_al                                 F  57  4:04:31         
12.  2015 Barbara Tardiff                          Concord,MA                               F  59  4:04:33         
13.  2016 Louise Laflamme                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         F  56    4:07:46       
14.  2018 Carole Coggio                            Richmond VT                              F  50  4:10:41        4:10:54 
15.  2019 Jennifer Forsyth                         Fleetwood,PA                             F  50  4:11:50         
16.  2015 Nancy Avery                              St-Lambert,QC                            F  54  4:13:29         
17.  2016 Holly Rainville                          West Bolton                              F  58    4:15:44       
18.  2018 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction VT                        F  50  4:15:45        4:16:24 
19.  2017 Carrie Lavigne                           Massena                                  F  53  4:16:22         
20.  2016 Ellen Brinkman                           Selma,IN                                 F  59    4:17:54       
21.  2019 Tracy Cohen-Peranteau                    Poway,CA                                 F  55  4:19:31         
22.  2017 Carole Coggio                            Richmond                                 F  50  4:22:39         
23.  2016 Kirsten Wiley                            South Burlington                         F  51    4:28:04       
24.  2015 Sue Debartolo                            Ankeny,IA                                F  50  4:35:22         
25.  2015 Julia Given                              Charlottesville,VA                       F  52  4:38:43         
26.  2016 Anita E Hall                             Jericho                                  F  59    4:39:56       
27.  2016 Anna Maria Drouin                        Pointe Claire,QC                         F  59    4:41:08       
28.  2017 Kirsten Wiley                            South Burlington                         F  52  4:42:14         
29.  2016 Teri Harper                              Colorado Springs,CO                      F  53    4:43:39       
30.  2015 Jennifer Moree                           Albany,GA                                F  59  4:52:02         
31.  2018 Tammy Crawford                           Edmon OK                                 F  50  4:53:49        4:54:02 
32.  2019 Beth Christon                            Cadyville,NY                             F  52  4:57:45         
33.  2017 Susan Raff                               Middletown                               F  55  5:02:31         
34.  2015 Mary Howe                                Griswold,CT                              F  51  5:04:29         
35.  2015 Mary Berger                              Dorset                                   F  57  5:04:50         
36.  2015 Bekkie Wright                            East Hartford,CT                         F  53  5:08:12         
37.  2017 Tracey Minnix                            Roanoke                                  F  50  5:08:12         
38.  2015 Kelly Pfannenstiel                       Olathe,KS                                F  52  5:10:03         
39.  2019 Sheila Stawinski                         Essex                                    F  51  5:10:49         
40.  2017 Robyn Powell                             Marietta                                 F  50  5:11:55         
41.  2017 Randi Sanville                           South Burlington                         F  53  5:13:44         
42.  2018 Jackie Brown                             St. Albans Bay VT                        F  50  5:24:14        5:25:00 
43.  2017 Cheryl Dwyer                             Bloomington                              F  50  5:26:30         
44.  2017 Charity Johansson                        Pittsboro                                F  59  6:17:42         

60 - 69
1.   2018 Dorothy (dot) Helling                    Montpelier VT                            F  60  4:08:37   *    4:08:42 
2.   2019 Dot Helling                              Adamant                                  F  69  4:14:05   *     
3.   2017 Dorothy (dot) Helling                    Montpelier                               F  67  4:17:51   *     
4.   2017 Jo May                                   Houston                                  F  69  5:27:08         
5.   2017 Sandra Weston                            Kansas City                              F  65  5:45:52         
6.   2017 Fran Libasci                             Summit                                   F  65  5:46:07         

70 - 79
1.   2017 Celine Blais                             Montpelier                               F  70  5:15:49   *     

MEN:
0 - 13
1.   2018 Eadoin Murphy                            Fairfield VT                             M  13  4:14:22        4:14:26 

14 - 19
1.   2015 Aaron Richards                           Takoma Park,MD                           M  19  4:19:09         

20 - 29
1.   2019 Jack Ruske                               Brighton,MA                              M  24  2:49:56         
2.   2019 Ben LeBlanc                              Burlington                               M  28  2:51:34         
3.   2019 Geoff Whitener                           Calcium,NY                               M  26  3:22:34         
4.   2019 Tim Stevens                              Burlington                               M  22  3:23:21         
5.   2015 Brad Miller                              Burlington                               M  29  3:26:26         
6.   2018 Andrew Lakata                            South Burlington VT                      M  20  3:37:45        3:38:02 
7.   2015 Nick Cruickshank                         Burlington                               M  21  3:38:27         
8.   2015 Jeffrey Marshall                         Brooklyn,NY                              M  29  3:39:29         
9.   2016 Cory Chrysogelos                         Winooski                                 M  28    3:41:28       
10.  2019 Gordon Coates                            Burlington                               M  21  3:42:33         
11.  2019 Nohea King                               Saint Albans                             M  28  3:46:43         
12.  2016 Andrew Lakata                            South Burlington                         M  27    3:49:32       
13.  2017 Keith Lind                               Augusta                                  M  29  3:50:50         
14.  2016 Tyler Dunkle                             Burlington                               M  21    3:54:03       
15.  2016 Michael Mauro                            Denver,CO                                M  28    3:56:19       
16.  2019 Brendan Case                             Burlington                               M  25  3:58:09         
17.  2016 Edward Foden                             Yarmouth,ME                              M  27    3:58:34       
18.  2015 John Loomis                              Colchester                               M  21  4:05:54         
19.  2017 Kevin Mizes                              Somerville                               M  23  4:08:48         
20.  2015 Ian Acker                                Portland,ME                              M  26  4:11:26         
21.  2015 Nicholas Theodosakis                     New Haven,CT                             M  29  4:14:16         
22.  2018 John Loomis                              Eastham MA                               M  20  4:30:00        4:30:39 
23.  2018 Eric Brazell                             Lynn MA                                  M  20  4:31:18        4:31:59 
24.  2017 Leif Becker                              Concord                                  M  24  4:32:32         
25.  2019 Devyn Workman                            Quechee                                  M  25  4:33:55         
26.  2017 Sean Waclawik                            Troy                                     M  22  4:38:31         
27.  2016 Emmett Peterson                          Burlington                               M  21    4:41:21       
28.  2018 William Major                            Burlington VT                            M  20  4:44:42        4:44:58 
29.  2017 Suleman Anwar                            Montreal                                 M  27  4:46:59         
30.  2017 Jeffrey Hatzel                           Freeport                                 M  27  4:49:36         
31.  2018 David Theriault                          Lasalle QUEBEC                           M  20  4:50:53        4:50:54 
32.  2015 John Pastorello                          South Hadley,MA                          M  28  4:51:53         
33.  2017 Marissa McFadden                         Swanton                                  M  22  4:59:53         
34.  2019 Conor Quinlan                            Quechee                                  M  26  5:04:39         
35.  2016 Keith Rhodes                             Latham,NY                                M  27    5:14:12       
36.  2018 Ezra Warf                                Shelburne VT                             M  20  5:19:25        5:19:56 
37.  2018 Patrick Finnigan                         Lynn MA                                  M  20  5:23:22        5:24:04 
38.  2018 Terence Finnigan                         Lynn MA                                  M  20  5:23:22        5:24:04 
39.  2019 andy lincoln                             Hadley,MA                                M  27  5:34:25         

30 - 39
1.   2018 Jordan Carrell * HAND CYCLIST            South Burlington VT                      M  30  1:52:40   $#   1:52:40 
2.   2017 Teage O'Connor                           Burlington                               M  34  2:34:06         
3.   2015 Jason Frank                              Burlington                               M  33  2:52:29         
4.   2015 Randy Feeley                             Belvidere Center                         M  35  2:55:27         
5.   2019 Micah Mohler                             Sammamish,Washington (WA)                M  36  2:55:45         
6.   2017 Sylvain Giguere                          Montreal                                 M  33  2:58:31         
7.   2017 Guillaume Barry                          Quebec                                   M  35  2:59:31         
8.   2017 Dan Bahrenburg                           Shelburne                                M  37  3:02:25         
9.   2015 Peter Koch                               Delmar,NY                                M  33  3:03:08         
10.  2015 Dan Bahrenburg                           Shelburne                                M  35  3:04:04         
11.  2017 Justin Rito                              Johnson                                  M  31  3:07:20         
12.  2016 Peter Considine                          Manchester,MA                            M  37    3:08:08       
13.  2016 Peter Fullerton                          Piermont,NH                              M  30    3:08:38       
14.  2017 Richard Bounds                           South Burlington                         M  39  3:11:36         
15.  2017 Amit Oza                                 Jamaica Plain                            M  34  3:12:09         
16.  2017 Tony Stafford                            Longmont                                 M  38  3:12:39         
17.  2015 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  38  3:12:45         
18.  2015 Kyle Smith                               New Russia,NY                            M  38  3:16:45         
19.  2019 Charles Mildrum                          Wheat Ridge,CO                           M  33  3:19:41         
20.  2016 Patrick Brophy                           Strafford                                M  36    3:19:43       
21.  2019 James Sherman                            Nahant,MA                                M  35  3:19:46         
22.  2016 Eben Baker                               Brunswick,ME                             M  33    3:20:15       
23.  2015 Samuel Mbugua                            Pikesville,MD                            M  33  3:21:10         
24.  2016 Sam Luu                                  Henrico,VA                               M  38    3:22:09       
25.  2017 Isack Igenge                             Burlington                               M  39  3:22:11         
26.  2017 Benoit Bilodeau                          St-Laurent                               M  37  3:22:29         
27.  2015 Morgan Samler                            Colchester                               M  36  3:23:30         
28.  2018 Keith West                               Hoboken NJ                               M  30  3:25:17        3:25:17 
29.  2015 Brett Schermerhorn                       Vergennes                                M  37  3:27:29         
30.  2017 Gregory Lashoto                          Newton                                   M  33  3:29:36         
31.  2017 Ross Montgomery                          Charlotte                                M  38  3:32:06         
32.  2015 D.j. Wassick                             Bennington                               M  31  3:34:47         
33.  2017 Kyle Hutchins                            South Burlington                         M  33  3:38:09         
34.  2019 Colin Clifford                           Montpelier                               M  34  3:39:55         
35.  2016 Lee Rosberg                              Middlesex                                M  33    3:40:18       
36.  2015 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  36  3:41:10         
37.  2015 Kenzo An                                 Boston,MA                                M  39  3:45:34         
38.  2017 David Backeberg                          New Haven                                M  37  3:46:40         
39.  2017 Michael Brooks                           Beverly                                  M  34  3:47:48         
40.  2015 Patrick Gallagher                        Albany,NY                                M  36  3:48:05         
41.  2018 Lee Kyler                                Saranac Lake NY                          M  30  3:48:16        3:49:00 
42.  2019 Andrew Rosenfeld                         Williston                                M  39  3:49:01         
43.  2019 Benton Taylor                            South Burlington                         M  30  3:49:05         
44.  2015 Brennan Mangan                           Burlington                               M  32  3:49:39         
45.  2017 Jim Rudolph                              Burlington                               M  31  3:50:01         
46.  2018 Frederic Savo                            Montreal QUEBEC                          M  30  3:51:42        3:51:42 
47.  2017 Donald Wassick                           Bennington                               M  33  3:52:53         
48.  2019 Joseph Hunt                              North Brunswick,NJ                       M  30  3:53:22         
49.  2019 Ryan Fleming                             Durham,NH                                M  33  3:56:03         
50.  2016 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  38    3:58:15       
51.  2015 Daniel Weber                             Elizabethtown,NY                         M  37  4:00:07         
52.  2019 Aaron Hunnel                             Appleton,WI                              M  34  4:00:37         
53.  2016 Joshua Wisinski                          Lake View,NY                             M  38    4:01:57       
54.  2015 Tafadzwa Muguwe                          Cambridge,MA                             M  33  4:02:25         
55.  2015 Christopher Fey                          Keene Valley,NY                          M  37  4:03:09         
56.  2016 Blake Lanford                            Boston,MA                                M  37    4:04:19       
57.  2017 Matt Contorchick                         Scituate                                 M  39  4:05:03         
58.  2015 Keith Cargan                             North Haven,CT                           M  39  4:05:31         
59.  2019 Thomas Harris                            Strafford                                M  33  4:05:34         
60.  2015 Ryan McGrath                             St. Albans                               M  36  4:06:29         
61.  2017 Alex Possidente                          South Burlington                         M  32  4:06:36         
62.  2016 Brian Conrad                             Phillipston,MA                           M  32    4:06:41       
63.  2016 Andrew Julow                             North Hero                               M  38    4:10:18       
64.  2018 Erik Balunis                             Boston MA                                M  30  4:10:47        4:11:10 
65.  2017 Matt Holman                              New York                                 M  35  4:10:49         
66.  2016 Adam Hammerschmidt                       Shelburne                                M  33    4:10:59       
67.  2015 Robert Cary                              Hardwick                                 M  35  4:12:05         
68.  2019 David Fortin                             GLOUCESTER,MA                            M  31  4:12:54         
69.  2017 Lee Nesbitt                              Queensbury                               M  37  4:17:09         
70.  2015 Jonathan Boston                          Warrensburg,NY                           M  35  4:17:36         
71.  2016 Shawn Lord                               South Hero                               M  34    4:17:58       
72.  2018 Ted Sill                                 Peru NY                                  M  30  4:18:00        4:18:04 
73.  2016 Mark Duchaine                            Huntington                               M  38    4:18:33       
74.  2018 Joseph Meunier                           Granville NY                             M  30  4:21:23        4:21:36 
75.  2018 Jeffrey Baumann                          Buffalo NY                               M  30  4:22:10        4:22:19 
76.  2017 Justin Deangelis                         South Hero                               M  31  4:22:58         
77.  2019 Jim Fisk                                 Framingham,MA                            M  31  4:24:10         
78.  2015 Peter Zelonis                            Bristol                                  M  37  4:25:57         
79.  2018 Mike Malinowski                          Burlington VT                            M  30  4:27:15        4:27:50 
80.  2016 Eric Allard                              Williston                                M  35    4:28:50       
81.  2017 Gareth Hunt                              South Hero                               M  39  4:29:32         
82.  2015 Darren Springer                          Burlington                               M  35  4:34:29         
83.  2015 Daniel Barowy                            South Deerfield,MA                       M  36  4:35:34         
84.  2018 Max Gorelik                              Morton PA                                M  30  4:39:38        4:40:29 
85.  2016 Timothy Smith                            Randolph,MA                              M  36    4:41:35       
86.  2016 Darren Springer                          Burlington                               M  36    4:43:31       
87.  2017 Ryan Couto                               Boston                                   M  32  4:45:37         
88.  2015 Arnaud Zinflou                           Longueuil,QC                             M  38  4:47:44         
89.  2016 Alexander Utevsky                        Hardwick                                 M  35    4:50:48       
90.  2017 David Shanahan                           Auburn                                   M  37  4:51:13         
91.  2015 Keith Quencer                            New Haven,CT                             M  33  4:54:41         
92.  2015 David Bernstein                          Franklin,MA                              M  39  4:56:10         
93.  2017 Benjamin Hatch                           East Middlebury                          M  33  4:56:55         
94.  2019 Ted Sill                                 Peru,NY                                  M  31  4:57:05         
95.  2017 Cameron Brown                            Orchard Park                             M  31  5:00:34         
96.  2016 Diego Rendon                             Georgia                                  M  32    5:08:08       
97.  2018 Brian Gump                               Huntington Beach CA                      M  30  5:15:51        5:16:17 
98.  2018 Kenneth Coffin                           Dallas TX                                M  30  5:21:14        5:21:43 
99.  2016 Reza Farivar                             Montreal,QC                              M  39    5:21:28       
100. 2019 Chris Freise                             Plano,TX                                 M  30  5:25:54         
101. 2015 Samuel Sobel                             Newmarket,NH                             M  32  5:39:07         
102. 2017 Ian Sutherland                           South Burlington                         M  38  5:44:50         
103. 2017 Drew Schneider                           Long Beach                               M  34  5:57:27         

40 - 49
1.   2019 Casey Carroll                            Dover,NH                                 M  48  2:47:40         
2.   2016 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  45    2:59:28       
3.   2016 Michael Sikkema                          Melrose,MA                               M  47    3:02:45       
4.   2017 Sean Hicks                               Manassas Park                            M  44  3:03:24         
5.   2018 Jason Baer                               South Burlington VT                      M  40  3:05:54        3:05:54 
6.   2015 Rowland Brucken                          Northfield                               M  47  3:10:25         
7.   2016 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  42    3:14:04       
8.   2017 Nicolas Turgeon                          Lasalle                                  M  46  3:15:16         
9.   2017 Geoff Riggs                              Ottawa                                   M  47  3:16:39         
10.  2015 Arthur Foelsche                          Montpelier                               M  40  3:17:33         
11.  2015 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  49  3:19:36         
12.  2017 James Mullen                             Royal Oak                                M  45  3:20:03         
13.  2015 Marco Laverdiere                         Montreal,QC                              M  45  3:21:37         
14.  2016 Blake Poirier                            Ottawa,ON                                M  42    3:22:03       
15.  2015 Ryan Knox                                Stockbridge                              M  40  3:22:20         
16.  2017 Eric Hamilton                            Asheville                                M  49  3:23:22         
17.  2019 Kenzo An                                 Burlington                               M  43  3:23:42         
18.  2015 Robert Fox                               Greenfield Center,NY                     M  43  3:23:58         
19.  2015 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  47  3:26:48         
20.  2015 Jacob Hadden                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  40  3:27:01         
21.  2016 Tom Vincelette                           Hyde Park                                M  41    3:27:08       
22.  2015 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  49  3:28:38         
23.  2018 Micah Grafenstein-Kinzel                 Minneapolis MN                           M  40  3:30:15        3:30:15 
24.  2017 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  40  3:30:51         
25.  2016 Pat Petelle                              St-Hubert,QC                             M  48    3:30:55       
26.  2018 Rob Toonkel                              Elmira NY                                M  40  3:31:30        3:31:37 
27.  2019 Patrick Gallagher                        Collegeville,PA                          M  40  3:31:40         
28.  2016 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  48    3:32:42       
29.  2019 Rob Toonkel                              Elmira,NY                                M  44  3:33:20         
30.  2016 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  43    3:33:39       
31.  2019 John Horton                              Carpentersville,IL                       M  43  3:33:54         
32.  2016 Driss Jef Jef                            Saint-Jean-sur-richelieu,QC              M  49    3:34:02       
33.  2015 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  41  3:36:30         
34.  2015 Chip Southern                            Aurora,CO                                M  47  3:37:01         
35.  2016 Noel Paine                               Gatineau,QC                              M  40    3:37:57       
36.  2015 Brian Dona                               East Bridgewater,MA                      M  40  3:37:58         
37.  2017 Scott Tagliatela                         Kennesaw                                 M  47  3:40:04         
38.  2016 Francois Rouxel                          Montreal,QC                              M  43    3:41:05       
39.  2017 Matt Hunt                                Montreal                                 M  44  3:41:42         
40.  2015 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  48  3:42:27         
41.  2016 Joel Flora                               New Paris,OH                             M  48    3:42:40       
42.  2015 Robert Limoges                           Averill Park,NY                          M  44  3:43:13         
43.  2019 Matt Mahoney                             Newton,MA                                M  42  3:43:41         
44.  2017 Robert Toonkel                           Elmira                                   M  42  3:44:47         
45.  2019 Dana Gray                                St. Johnsbury                            M  47  3:45:21         
46.  2015 David Curry                              Westford                                 M  41  3:46:28         
47.  2018 Chris Matthews                           Essex Junction VT                        M  40  3:46:56        3:47:08 
48.  2018 Todd Archambault                         Essex Jct VT                             M  40  3:48:27        3:48:32 
49.  2016 Josh Arneson                             Jericho                                  M  40    3:49:15       
50.  2017 Marc Duquette                            Laval                                    M  47  3:50:25         
51.  2015 David Stone                              Ashburnham,MA                            M  49  3:52:40         
52.  2016 William Hill                             Ware,MA                                  M  47    3:53:26       
53.  2019 Lee Pellerin                             East Hardwick                            M  41  3:54:01         
54.  2016 David Miranda                            Baldwinsville,NY                         M  43    3:55:01       
55.  2015 Ethan Kiczek                             Lexington,MA                             M  45  3:55:06         
56.  2016 Pierre-Philippe Lortie                   Montr�al,QC                       M  44    3:55:07       
57.  2017 Hisham Cader                             Cranford                                 M  47  3:56:14         
58.  2018 Pierre-Philippe Lortie                   Montreal QUEBEC                          M  40  3:56:58        3:57:23 
59.  2018 Eric Huntoon                             Sterling MA                              M  40  3:57:16        3:57:27 
60.  2019 Mark Belanger                            West Newbury,MA                          M  48  3:57:34         
61.  2016 Kevin Trager                             Salisbury,NH                             M  49    3:58:44       
62.  2016 Seth Haines                              Williston                                M  43    3:58:56       
63.  2017 Steeve Nadeau                            Plessisville                             M  42  3:59:16         
64.  2017 Robert Bushell                           Norwich                                  M  45  4:00:47         
65.  2018 Michael Sealy                            Burlington VT                            M  40  4:01:37        4:01:59 
66.  2017 Neil Weathers                            Andover                                  M  44  4:01:57         
67.  2015 Douglas West                             Warrensburg,NY                           M  42  4:02:33         
68.  2017 Eric Huntoon                             Gardner                                  M  41  4:04:10         
69.  2017 Eric Berg                                Denver                                   M  42  4:04:21         
70.  2016 Blaine Clark                             South Burlington                         M  40    4:05:43       
71.  2019 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  41  4:06:05         
72.  2019 Marc Rocheleau                           moretown                                 M  43  4:06:27         
73.  2019 Edward Honos                             Marblehead,MA                            M  48  4:07:43         
74.  2015 Mark Lehrmann                            Southlake,TX                             M  49  4:07:59         
75.  2017 Todd Raney                               Kansas City                              M  48  4:09:55         
76.  2019 Amer Mujezinovic                         Burlington                               M  42  4:10:38         
77.  2018 Jeffery Foster                           North Springfield VT                     M  40  4:11:17        4:11:56 
78.  2019 Darren Raiguel                           Aldie,VA                                 M  49  4:11:23         
79.  2019 Jordan Buntain                           Burlington                               M  44  4:12:11         
80.  2017 Rob Graham                               Tarpon Springs                           M  43  4:12:46         
81.  2015 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  48  4:15:43         
82.  2016 Louis-Philippe Peloquin                  Varennes,QC                              M  41    4:15:55       
83.  2019 Tim Hammond                              Rutland                                  M  40  4:16:07         
84.  2016 Luc Bouisset                             Montreal,QC                              M  48    4:16:14       
85.  2016 Kurt Berger                              Atlanta,GA                               M  46    4:17:52       
86.  2017 Adam Moon                                Wrentham                                 M  40  4:19:27         
87.  2015 Gaetan Jr Joyal                          Montreal,QC                              M  42  4:22:46         
88.  2019 Joseph Gavin                             Colchester                               M  41  4:23:32         
89.  2016 Sebastien Lapierre                       Montreal,QC                              M  44    4:23:38       
90.  2017 David McManama                           Saline                                   M  43  4:25:54         
91.  2018 Antonio Perez                            Plattsburgh NY                           M  40  4:26:35        4:27:24 
92.  2016 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  49    4:27:44       
93.  2015 Michael Poretsky                         Rocky River,OH                           M  48  4:28:05         
94.  2016 Keith Hulsey                             St. Louis,MO                             M  48    4:29:10       
95.  2018 Austin Braithwait                        Lenexa KS                                M  40  4:31:09        4:31:59 
96.  2017 Stephen Willett                          Huntington                               M  47  4:34:18         
97.  2016 Odie Routh                               Burlington                               M  44    4:34:20       
98.  2016 Michael Landau                           White River Junction                     M  45    4:34:21       
99.  2018 Roland Fournier                          Jericho VT                               M  40  4:34:43        4:35:19 
100. 2017 Ed Mugnani                               Glen Ellyn                               M  49  4:36:33         
101. 2017 Faraz Bassari                            Marietta                                 M  41  4:37:49         
102. 2018 Zeke Zatyko                              San Diego CA                             M  40  4:43:23        4:44:12 
103. 2016 Karen Tibbits                            Morrisville                              M  41    4:47:39       
104. 2017 Francois Daigle                          St-Flavien                               M  40  4:47:55         
105. 2017 Roland Fournier                          Jericho                                  M  48  4:48:37         
106. 2015 John Thorpe                              Nashville,TN                             M  41  4:48:38         
107. 2016 Steve Kinsey                             Gladstone,NJ                             M  41    4:49:18       
108. 2017 Paul Zicuis                              Doylestown                               M  43  4:50:24         
109. 2015 Clifford Piper                           Salisbury                                M  47  4:53:28         
110. 2015 Matt Feldmann                            Edwardsville,IL                          M  44  4:55:05         
111. 2017 Philip Patterson                         Atlanta                                  M  45  4:57:00         
112. 2018 Michael Lesmerises                       Liverpool NY                             M  40  4:58:58        4:59:31 
113. 2017 Scott Baker                              South Burlington                         M  44  5:03:12         
114. 2018 John Hemmerich                           Osawatomie KS                            M  40  5:08:01        5:08:23 
115. 2015 John Silva                               Lowell,MA                                M  44  5:08:08         
116. 2019 Sean Odom                                Plainfield                               M  44  5:08:13         
117. 2016 Joe Feaser                               Richmond,VA                              M  48    5:08:25       
118. 2015 Paul Siegwarth                           Strongsville,OH                          M  46  5:09:29         
119. 2017 Derron Palmer                            Rahway                                   M  45  5:10:32         
120. 2017 Daniel Carriere                          Granby                                   M  43  5:13:24         
121. 2016 Jeremy Denton Sr                         Clifton Park,NY                          M  40    5:14:13       
122. 2015 George Tchakanakis                       Chicago,IL                               M  48  5:20:58         
123. 2016 Reed McCracken                           Waterbury                                M  49    5:30:45       
124. 2015 Beth Tarallo                             Panton                                   M  41  5:48:17         
125. 2017 Clifford Piper                           Salisbury                                M  49  5:48:58         
126. 2015 Bruc Wearda                              Bakersfield,CA                           M  47  5:55:29         

50 - 59
1.   2016 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  58    3:01:59       
2.   2018 John Bucci                               Kittery Point ME                         M  50  3:05:29        3:05:29 
3.   2019 John Bucci                               Kittery Point,ME                         M  54  3:09:19         
4.   2017 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  52  3:10:08         
5.   2016 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  52    3:12:37       
6.   2015 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  51  3:14:03         
7.   2015 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  50  3:14:19         
8.   2016 Greg Nelson                              Stouffville,ON                           M  53    3:24:31       
9.   2017 Larry Clevenger                          Saratoga Springs                         M  56  3:26:29         
10.  2017 Thomas Lacroix                           Milton                                   M  51  3:27:00         
11.  2016 Pierre Collins                           Ste-Anne-de-bellevue,QC                  M  51    3:33:52       
12.  2018 Robert Dubiel                            Osseo WI                                 M  50  3:34:28        3:34:55 
13.  2018 Antonio Cepeda-Benito                    South Burlington VT                      M  50  3:34:30        3:34:34 
14.  2019 Dimitri Garder                           Bennington                               M  50  3:37:06         
15.  2019 Thomas LaCroix                           Milton                                   M  53  3:40:09         
16.  2017 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  51  3:40:12         
17.  2015 Bob Murphy                               Nashville,TN                             M  59  3:41:36         
18.  2016 Kirk Kimler                              The Woodlands,TX                         M  53    3:41:37       
19.  2019 Timothy Lamson                           Montpelier                               M  53  3:42:33         
20.  2017 Andrei Kutlin                            Medway                                   M  53  3:44:23         
21.  2017 Rick Morris                              Salisbury                                M  52  3:44:44         
22.  2016 Tony Brinkman                            Selma,IN                                 M  59    3:48:02       
23.  2016 Paul Gendron                             Candiac,QC                               M  54    3:48:11       
24.  2015 Steven Murphy                            Mechanicsburg,PA                         M  52  3:49:14         
25.  2015 Jeff Gould                               Gardner,MA                               M  51  3:50:16         
26.  2015 William Yoakum                           Hopkinsville,KY                          M  58  3:51:25         
27.  2015 Daniel Petley                            Lebanon,PA                               M  52  3:52:06         
28.  2017 Anastasia Bolychevtsev                   Burlington                               M  50  3:52:30         
29.  2016 Michael Drescher                         Hinesburg                                M  50    3:52:33       
30.  2016 Ben Rose                                 Williston                                M  56    3:55:05       
31.  2018 Paul Charron                             Waitsfield VT                            M  50  3:55:06        3:55:16 
32.  2017 Yvon Roy                                 Laval                                    M  58  3:56:15         
33.  2015 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  52  3:57:45         
34.  2016 David McMath                             East Hardwick                            M  54    3:59:06       
35.  2017 Doug Garey                               Fairfax                                  M  51  3:59:44         
36.  2016 Jr Haney                                 North Mankato,MN                         M  58    4:01:44       
37.  2015 Mike Pfannenstiel                        Olathe,KS                                M  50  4:04:10         
38.  2016 Mark Flagg                               Carmel,IN                                M  51    4:07:03       
39.  2017 Jd Dewar                                 Gloucester                               M  55  4:07:40         
40.  2015 Ed Jacob                                 Van Wert,OH                              M  57  4:08:23         
41.  2015 Peter Bauerle                            Bainbridge,NY                            M  52  4:09:23         
42.  2018 Thomas Perri                             Maple Grove MN                           M  50  4:10:00        4:10:08 
43.  2019 Michael Kleiner                          JERICHO                                  M  50  4:10:51         
44.  2016 Randy Mullin                             Ottawa,ON                                M  51    4:11:47       
45.  2016 Tom Raffensperger                        Greenfield,MA                            M  51    4:12:06       
46.  2017 Bill Briley                              Monroeville                              M  55  4:14:35         
47.  2017 Craig Hess                               Leavenworth                              M  54  4:14:44         
48.  2015 Jean Chapdelaine                         Verdun,QC                                M  55  4:15:29         
49.  2015 Scott Perrapato                          South Burlington                         M  59  4:16:20         
50.  2018 Jd Dewar                                 Gloucester ONTARIO                       M  50  4:17:16        4:17:42 
51.  2015 Peter Degraff                            Middlebury                               M  53  4:18:02         
52.  2017 Greg Wolodkin                            Sutton                                   M  50  4:19:02         
53.  2017 Paul Crider                              Kansas City                              M  50  4:19:23         
54.  2015 Stephane Pearson                         L'Ange-gardien,QC                        M  50  4:19:40         
55.  2016 Bob Laws                                 Spring City,TN                           M  51    4:20:03       
56.  2015 Mark Reffner                             Weston                                   M  53  4:21:51         
57.  2016 Marcel Tremblay                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  51    4:25:32       
58.  2015 Claude Lafond                            Outremont,QC                             M  50  4:26:48         
59.  2016 John Lacroix                             Essex Jct                                M  55    4:26:48       
60.  2015 Sam Demasi                               Swanton                                  M  58  4:27:27         
61.  2018 Mark Long                                Hamlet NC                                M  50  4:27:53        4:28:16 
62.  2017 Karen Morris                             Salisbury                                M  50  4:31:36         
63.  2015 James Debartolo                          Ankeny,IA                                M  52  4:35:21         
64.  2015 Jean Degarie                             Montreal,QC                              M  53  4:35:39         
65.  2015 Ken John                                 Fort Collins,CO                          M  58  4:39:12         
66.  2018 Eugene Naughton                          Henrico VA                               M  50  4:41:57        4:42:22 
67.  2015 David W Wong                             La Quinta,CA                             M  51  4:45:02         
68.  2017 Alexander Malykhin                       Framingham                               M  53  4:48:02         
69.  2017 John Ewig                                Milwaukee                                M  52  4:48:26         
70.  2017 Michael Rauchwarg                        Asheville                                M  55  4:49:33         
71.  2017 Christopher Kraska                       Roya Oak                                 M  55  4:49:51         
72.  2019 Roland Fournier                          Jericho                                  M  50  4:56:19         
73.  2015 Joe Painting                             Vergennes                                M  52  4:57:17         
74.  2017 Andrew Campbell                          Norwich                                  M  58  4:57:19         
75.  2018 Rick Dusha                               Maple Grove MN                           M  50  4:59:37        4:59:50 
76.  2016 Jeff Hall                                Sun City West,AZ                         M  56    5:06:30       
77.  2019 WINSTON UMALI                            JERSEY CITY,NJ                           M  52  5:09:26         
78.  2016 Gilberto Sosa                            Granger,IA                               M  52    5:14:11       
79.  2018 Songdong Tian                            West Hartford CT                         M  50  5:21:07        5:21:13 
80.  2017 Brad McClew                              Coppell                                  M  56  5:21:50         
81.  2017 Johnny Allen                             Chicopee                                 M  57  5:24:30         
82.  2016 Timothy Hurst                            South Jordan,UT                          M  58    5:26:32       
83.  2015 Tom Lynch                                Natick,MA                                M  50  5:35:42         
84.  2017 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  50  5:42:30         
85.  2018 David Powers                             Orland Park IL                           M  50  5:47:47        5:48:42 
86.  2015 Stephen Calhoun                          Dallas,GA                                M  51  5:51:46         
87.  2018 Larry Kuehn                              Arlington Heights IL                     M  50  5:52:24        5:53:08 

60 - 69
1.   2016 Tom Amend                                Gloucester,MA                            M  60    3:05:11 *     
2.   2016 Dale Heinen                              Shoreview,MN                             M  60    3:29:32       
3.   2016 Aaron Pratt                              Saline,MI                                M  62    3:31:27       
4.   2019 Robert Dickey                            REMINGTON,VA                             M  63  3:49:06         
5.   2018 Ken Roark                                Hillsboro KY                             M  60  3:52:14        3:52:16 
6.   2016 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  68    3:55:18       
7.   2015 Richard Adam                             Durham,NC                                M  66  4:01:34         
8.   2018 Jeff Johnston                            Deer Park WI                             M  60  4:03:08        4:03:17 
9.   2015 Bob Kennedy                              Durham,NH                                M  67  4:03:28         
10.  2015 Scott Ashe                               Petaluma,CA                              M  61  4:06:46         
11.  2016 Steven Jones                             Glen Allen,VA                            M  63    4:06:46       
12.  2017 Doug Beagle                              Houston                                  M  67  4:09:40         
13.  2019 Manuel Sainz                             Marshfield                               M  63  4:09:42         
14.  2018 Rick Peyser                              Underhill VT                             M  60  4:11:54        4:12:28 
15.  2017 Manuel Sainz                             East Barre                               M  61  4:12:04         
16.  2017 Rick Peyser                              Underhill                                M  67  4:14:22         
17.  2016 John Kern                                Juneau,AK                                M  62    4:16:05       
18.  2018 Nilson Lima                              Uberlandia MINAS GERA                    M  60  4:16:33        4:16:43 
19.  2015 Dale Fox                                 Bainbridge,NY                            M  62  4:17:30         
20.  2019 Bret Barlow                              Ruidoso,NM                               M  60  4:20:57         
21.  2015 Bob Ashe                                 Santa Rosa,CA                            M  60  4:21:58         
22.  2016 Charles Stephens                         Maine,NY                                 M  61    4:24:20       
23.  2015 Charles Capasso                          Neenah,WI                                M  64  4:25:44         
24.  2016 Steven Dahlberg                          Glendale Heights,IL                      M  62    4:27:37       
25.  2015 Glenn Takahashi                          Dunnellon,FL                             M  68  4:28:13         
26.  2016 Walt Morris                              Lyndonville                              M  66    4:29:44       
27.  2015 Sean Murphy                              Websterville                             M  60  4:33:52         
28.  2018 Calvin Mar                               Burr Ridge IL                            M  60  4:38:20        4:38:44 
29.  2018 Nicholas Kolp                            Fontana WI                               M  60  4:44:02        4:44:21 
30.  2018 Tom Swenson                              Indianapolis IN                          M  60  4:44:41        4:45:18 
31.  2015 Gene Dahlen                              Waterloo,IA                              M  67  4:45:35         
32.  2017 Lynn Kinder                              Perkins                                  M  60  4:47:46         
33.  2015 Jack Redmond                             Camarillo,CA                             M  69  4:47:49         
34.  2015 Lawrence Trickey                         Rodney,ON                                M  67  4:48:38         
35.  2015 Daniel Ashmead                           Nashville,TN                             M  62  4:48:39         
36.  2015 Tom Brewer                               Mineola,NY                               M  61  4:49:41         
37.  2017 Jim Haggerty                             Roswell                                  M  62  4:50:30         
38.  2016 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  68    4:52:40       
39.  2016 Jim Morris                               Jericho                                  M  61    4:53:53       
40.  2017 Dennis Wheeler                           Urbandale                                M  67  4:54:57         
41.  2016 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  66    4:56:30       
42.  2018 Dan Donovan                              Dallas TX                                M  60  4:57:49        4:58:17 
43.  2018 Ken Whiting                              Scotts Valley CA                         M  60  4:58:39        4:59:04 
44.  2019 Richard Potts                            Llano,TX                                 M  62  5:01:28         
45.  2015 Bob White                                Longview,TX                              M  61  5:03:14         
46.  2015 Bennett Blumenkopf                       Sewickley,PA                             M  62  5:04:01         
47.  2015 Joseph Poliquin                          East Hartford,CT                         M  63  5:08:14         
48.  2017 Tom Detore                               Columbia                                 M  69  5:12:58         
49.  2019 Darwin Weimer                            Emerald Park,Saskatchewan                M  62  5:13:30         
50.  2015 Jim Kolezynski                           Strongsville,OH                          M  62  5:19:50         
51.  2018 Michael Thams                            Rancho Cucamonga CALIF                   M  60  5:28:14        5:28:37 
52.  2015 Dave Ashe                                Petaluma,CA                              M  63  5:29:56         
53.  2016 William Davis                            Athens,GA                                M  67    5:33:31       
54.  2018 Donald Wilson                            Indiana PA                               M  60  5:42:01        5:42:41 
55.  2016 John Fisher                              Naperville,IL                            M  64    5:44:41       
56.  2017 Eric Schneider                           Los Angeles                              M  63  5:46:11         
57.  2015 Ric Nudell                               Cummington,MA                            M  64  5:46:45         
58.  2017 Terry Cope                               Bowie                                    M  63  6:28:26         

70 - 79
1.   2017 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  70  4:00:50   *     
2.   2018 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction VT                        M  70  4:12:06        4:12:40 
3.   2015 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  73  4:45:40         
4.   2019 George Linton                            Coventry                                 M  76  4:59:22   *     
5.   2017 Thomas Brand                             Summit                                   M  70  5:01:57         
6.   2016 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  74    5:02:53       
7.   2016 Jim Lathrop                              Indianapolis,IN                          M  71    5:13:35       
8.   2018 Alan Jarratt                             Billings MT                              M  70  5:13:58        5:14:17 
9.   2019 Michael LaFontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  77  5:24:17   *     
10.  2016 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  74    5:35:14       
11.  2015 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  73  5:36:12         
12.  2018 Bill Hayne                               Marietta GA                              M  70  5:40:50        5:41:34 
13.  2016 Dennis Lewis                             Surprise,AZ                              M  70    6:00:03       
14.  2018 Newton Baker                             Montpelier VT                            M  70  6:14:59        6:15:06 

1.   2017 NAME                                     TOWN                                     G  XX  TIME           EXTRA 
2.   2018 NAME                                     TOWN                                     G  XX  TIME           CHIPTIME 
3.   2018 Jordan Carrell * HAND CYCLIST            South Burlington VT                      M  30  1:52:40   $    1:52:40 
4.   2018 Jordan Carrell * HAND CYCLIST            South Burlington VT                      M  30  1:52:40   $#   1:52:40 
5.   2017 Teage O'Connor                           Burlington                               M  34  2:34:06         
6.   2019 Casey Carroll                            Dover,NH                                 M  48  2:47:40         
7.   2019 Jack Ruske                               Brighton,MA                              M  24  2:49:56         
8.   2019 Ben LeBlanc                              Burlington                               M  28  2:51:34         
9.   2015 Jason Frank                              Burlington                               M  33  2:52:29         
10.  2015 Randy Feeley                             Belvidere Center                         M  35  2:55:27         
11.  2019 Micah Mohler                             Sammamish,Washington (WA)                M  36  2:55:45         
12.  2017 Sylvain Giguere                          Montreal                                 M  33  2:58:31         
13.  2016 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  45    2:59:28       
14.  2017 Guillaume Barry                          Quebec                                   M  35  2:59:31         
15.  2016 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  58    3:01:59       
16.  2017 Dan Bahrenburg                           Shelburne                                M  37  3:02:25         
17.  2016 Michael Sikkema                          Melrose,MA                               M  47    3:02:45       
18.  2015 Peter Koch                               Delmar,NY                                M  33  3:03:08         
19.  2017 Sean Hicks                               Manassas Park                            M  44  3:03:24         
20.  2015 Dan Bahrenburg                           Shelburne                                M  35  3:04:04         
21.  2016 Tom Amend                                Gloucester,MA                            M  60    3:05:11 *     
22.  2018 John Bucci                               Kittery Point ME                         M  50  3:05:29        3:05:29 
23.  2018 Jason Baer                               South Burlington VT                      M  40  3:05:54        3:05:54 
24.  2017 Justin Rito                              Johnson                                  M  31  3:07:20         
25.  2016 Peter Considine                          Manchester,MA                            M  37    3:08:08       
26.  2016 Peter Fullerton                          Piermont,NH                              M  30    3:08:38       
27.  2019 John Bucci                               Kittery Point,ME                         M  54  3:09:19         
28.  2017 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  52  3:10:08         
29.  2015 Rowland Brucken                          Northfield                               M  47  3:10:25         
30.  2017 Richard Bounds                           South Burlington                         M  39  3:11:36         
31.  2017 Amit Oza                                 Jamaica Plain                            M  34  3:12:09         
32.  2016 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  52    3:12:37       
33.  2017 Tony Stafford                            Longmont                                 M  38  3:12:39         
34.  2015 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  38  3:12:45         
35.  2017 Josh Cole                                West Olive                               M  XX  3:13:52         
36.  2015 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  51  3:14:03         
37.  2016 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  42    3:14:04       
38.  2015 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  50  3:14:19         
39.  2017 Nicolas Turgeon                          Lasalle                                  M  46  3:15:16         
40.  2017 Geoff Riggs                              Ottawa                                   M  47  3:16:39         
41.  2015 Kyle Smith                               New Russia,NY                            M  38  3:16:45         
42.  2015 Arthur Foelsche                          Montpelier                               M  40  3:17:33         
43.  2015 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  49  3:19:36         
44.  2019 Charles Mildrum                          Wheat Ridge,CO                           M  33  3:19:41         
45.  2016 Patrick Brophy                           Strafford                                M  36    3:19:43       
46.  2019 James Sherman                            Nahant,MA                                M  35  3:19:46         
47.  2015 Caitlin Shea                             Smithfield,RI                            F  21  3:19:48         
48.  2017 Jennifer Moltz                           Hyde Park                                F  28  3:19:51         
49.  2017 James Mullen                             Royal Oak                                M  45  3:20:03         
50.  2016 Eben Baker                               Brunswick,ME                             M  33    3:20:15       
51.  2015 Samuel Mbugua                            Pikesville,MD                            M  33  3:21:10         
52.  2015 Marco Laverdiere                         Montreal,QC                              M  45  3:21:37         
53.  2016 Blake Poirier                            Ottawa,ON                                M  42    3:22:03       
54.  2016 Sam Luu                                  Henrico,VA                               M  38    3:22:09       
55.  2017 Isack Igenge                             Burlington                               M  39  3:22:11         
56.  2019 Lindsey Martin                           arlington,MA                             F  38  3:22:18         
57.  2015 Ryan Knox                                Stockbridge                              M  40  3:22:20         
58.  2017 Benoit Bilodeau                          St-Laurent                               M  37  3:22:29         
59.  2019 Geoff Whitener                           Calcium,NY                               M  26  3:22:34         
60.  2019 Lucy Price                               Medford,MA                               F  20  3:23:16         
61.  2019 Haley Richards                           Hanover,NH                               F  22  3:23:19         
62.  2019 Tim Stevens                              Burlington                               M  22  3:23:21         
63.  2017 Eric Hamilton                            Asheville                                M  49  3:23:22         
64.  2015 Morgan Samler                            Colchester                               M  36  3:23:30         
65.  2019 Kenzo An                                 Burlington                               M  43  3:23:42         
66.  2015 Robert Fox                               Greenfield Center,NY                     M  43  3:23:58         
67.  2018 Abby O'Donnell                           North Haverhill NH                       F  20  3:24:08        3:24:08 
68.  2016 Greg Nelson                              Stouffville,ON                           M  53    3:24:31       
69.  2016 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  41    3:25:04       
70.  2018 Keith West                               Hoboken NJ                               M  30  3:25:17        3:25:17 
71.  2018 Shelby Kaplan                            Portland ME                              F  30  3:25:39        3:25:39 
72.  2015 Brad Miller                              Burlington                               M  29  3:26:26         
73.  2017 Larry Clevenger                          Saratoga Springs                         M  56  3:26:29         
74.  2015 Phyllis Clookey                          Plattsburgh,NY                           F  49  3:26:44         
75.  2015 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  47  3:26:48         
76.  2018 Liana Hobgood                            Windham ME                               F  20  3:26:48        3:26:48 
77.  2017 Thomas Lacroix                           Milton                                   M  51  3:27:00         
78.  2015 Jacob Hadden                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  40  3:27:01         
79.  2016 Tom Vincelette                           Hyde Park                                M  41    3:27:08       
80.  2015 Brett Schermerhorn                       Vergennes                                M  37  3:27:29         
81.  2016 Kimberly Lord                            South Hero                               F  36    3:27:58       
82.  2015 Lisa Kellndorfer                         Portland,ME                              F  23  3:27:59         
83.  2015 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  40  3:28:13         
84.  2015 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  49  3:28:38         
85.  2015 Stacy Vossberg                           Ham Lake,MN                              F  31  3:28:53         
86.  2017 Nicolette Pisha                          Washington                               F  32  3:29:04         
87.  2016 Dale Heinen                              Shoreview,MN                             M  60    3:29:32       
88.  2017 Gregory Lashoto                          Newton                                   M  33  3:29:36         
89.  2018 Micah Grafenstein-Kinzel                 Minneapolis MN                           M  40  3:30:15        3:30:15 
90.  2017 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  40  3:30:51         
91.  2016 Pat Petelle                              St-Hubert,QC                             M  48    3:30:55       
92.  2016 Caroline Duksta                          Ashaway,RI                               F  19    3:31:17       
93.  2016 Aaron Pratt                              Saline,MI                                M  62    3:31:27       
94.  2018 Rob Toonkel                              Elmira NY                                M  40  3:31:30        3:31:37 
95.  2015 Victoria Lederer                         Canton,NY                                F  26  3:31:30         
96.  2019 Patrick Gallagher                        Collegeville,PA                          M  40  3:31:40         
97.  2017 Ross Montgomery                          Charlotte                                M  38  3:32:06         
98.  2016 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  48    3:32:42       
99.  2015 Jessica Goldman                          Dover,NH                                 F  42  3:33:00         
100. 2019 Rob Toonkel                              Elmira,NY                                M  44  3:33:20         
101. 2016 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  43    3:33:39       
102. 2016 Pierre Collins                           Ste-Anne-de-bellevue,QC                  M  51    3:33:52       
103. 2019 John Horton                              Carpentersville,IL                       M  43  3:33:54         
104. 2019 Kimberly Nassar                          Shelburne                                F  40  3:34:00         
105. 2016 Driss Jef Jef                            Saint-Jean-sur-richelieu,QC              M  49    3:34:02       
106. 2016 Marjorie Bouffard                        Montr�al,QC                       F  36    3:34:21       
107. 2018 Robert Dubiel                            Osseo WI                                 M  50  3:34:28        3:34:55 
108. 2018 Antonio Cepeda-Benito                    South Burlington VT                      M  50  3:34:30        3:34:34 
109. 2015 D.j. Wassick                             Bennington                               M  31  3:34:47         
110. 2015 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  41  3:36:30         
111. 2015 Emily Speck                              Burlington                               F  20  3:36:45         
112. 2015 Chip Southern                            Aurora,CO                                M  47  3:37:01         
113. 2019 Dimitri Garder                           Bennington                               M  50  3:37:06         
114. 2017 Darcie Renzulli                          Jericho                                  F  45  3:37:18         
115. 2018 Andrew Lakata                            South Burlington VT                      M  20  3:37:45        3:38:02 
116. 2018 Carrierae Shamel                         Colchester VT                            F  30  3:37:57        3:38:03 
117. 2016 Noel Paine                               Gatineau,QC                              M  40    3:37:57       
118. 2015 Brian Dona                               East Bridgewater,MA                      M  40  3:37:58         
119. 2017 Kyle Hutchins                            South Burlington                         M  33  3:38:09         
120. 2015 Serena Wilcox                            Williston                                F  36  3:38:16         
121. 2017 Clare Smith                              Etna                                     F  29  3:38:18         
122. 2015 Nick Cruickshank                         Burlington                               M  21  3:38:27         
123. 2017 Erin Goodrich                            Berkshire                                F  35  3:39:18         
124. 2015 Jeffrey Marshall                         Brooklyn,NY                              M  29  3:39:29         
125. 2019 Allison Hillner                          Philadelphia,PA                          F  27  3:39:51         
126. 2019 Colin Clifford                           Montpelier                               M  34  3:39:55         
127. 2017 Scott Tagliatela                         Kennesaw                                 M  47  3:40:04         
128. 2019 Thomas LaCroix                           Milton                                   M  53  3:40:09         
129. 2017 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  51  3:40:12         
130. 2019 Erin O'Neill                             Burlington                               F  23  3:40:16         
131. 2016 Lee Rosberg                              Middlesex                                M  33    3:40:18       
132. 2016 Aimee Cochran                            Grand Isle                               F  35    3:41:01       
133. 2016 Francois Rouxel                          Montreal,QC                              M  43    3:41:05       
134. 2015 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  36  3:41:10         
135. 2019 McKenzie Imhoff                          Burlington                               F  20  3:41:15         
136. 2016 Cory Chrysogelos                         Winooski                                 M  28    3:41:28       
137. 2016 Annie Perreault                          Montr�al,QC                       F  41    3:41:31       
138. 2015 Bob Murphy                               Nashville,TN                             M  59  3:41:36         
139. 2016 Kirk Kimler                              The Woodlands,TX                         M  53    3:41:37       
140. 2017 Matt Hunt                                Montreal                                 M  44  3:41:42         
141. 2015 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  48  3:42:27         
142. 2019 Gordon Coates                            Burlington                               M  21  3:42:33         
143. 2019 Timothy Lamson                           Montpelier                               M  53  3:42:33         
144. 2016 Joel Flora                               New Paris,OH                             M  48    3:42:40       
145. 2019 Alison Aiken                             Richmond                                 F  43  3:42:48         
146. 2019 Rebecca Ivester                          Quincy,MA                                F  27  3:42:50         
147. 2015 Amy Huckins-Noss                         Burlington                               F  29  3:42:51         
148. 2017 Ferne Ryder                              St. Albans                               F  27  3:43:07         
149. 2015 Robert Limoges                           Averill Park,NY                          M  44  3:43:13         
150. 2019 Matt Mahoney                             Newton,MA                                M  42  3:43:41         
151. 2015 Victoria Hill                            East Hardwick                            F  41  3:43:50         
152. 2015 Kelly Murphy                             Nashville,TN                             F  52  3:44:06         
153. 2017 Courtney Koschei                         Melrose                                  F  32  3:44:17         
154. 2017 Andrei Kutlin                            Medway                                   M  53  3:44:23         
155. 2019 Ellie Diamond                            Burlington                               F  21  3:44:36         
156. 2017 Rick Morris                              Salisbury                                M  52  3:44:44         
157. 2017 Robert Toonkel                           Elmira                                   M  42  3:44:47         
158. 2018 Darcie Renzuli                           Jericho VT                               F  40  3:45:00        3:45:00 
159. 2019 Dana Gray                                St. Johnsbury                            M  47  3:45:21         
160. 2015 Kenzo An                                 Boston,MA                                M  39  3:45:34         
161. 2015 Allison Buckley                          Ballston Spa,NY                          F  32  3:45:45         
162. 2015 David Curry                              Westford                                 M  41  3:46:28         
163. 2017 Meghan Nicolini                          Atlanta                                  F  43  3:46:32         
164. 2016 Stacy Wecker                             Wheaton,IL                               F  50    3:46:35       
165. 2017 David Backeberg                          New Haven                                M  37  3:46:40         
166. 2018 Caitlin Smith                            Cambridge MA                             F  20  3:46:43        3:46:56 
167. 2019 Nohea King                               Saint Albans                             M  28  3:46:43         
168. 2018 Chris Matthews                           Essex Junction VT                        M  40  3:46:56        3:47:08 
169. 2018 Kimberly Lord                            South Hero VT                            F  30  3:46:56        3:47:08 
170. 2019 Susan Cummiskey                          Warren                                   F  50  3:47:13         
171. 2015 Karen Krupa                              South Burlington                         F  24  3:47:41         
172. 2017 Michael Brooks                           Beverly                                  M  34  3:47:48         
173. 2016 Tony Brinkman                            Selma,IN                                 M  59    3:48:02       
174. 2015 Patrick Gallagher                        Albany,NY                                M  36  3:48:05         
175. 2016 Paul Gendron                             Candiac,QC                               M  54    3:48:11       
176. 2018 Kira Shaikh                              Groton MA                                F  20  3:48:13        3:48:21 
177. 2018 Lee Kyler                                Saranac Lake NY                          M  30  3:48:16        3:49:00 
178. 2018 Todd Archambault                         Essex Jct VT                             M  40  3:48:27        3:48:32 
179. 2016 Ruth Cronin                              Saint Albans                             F  52    3:48:33       
180. 2015 Naomi Hahr                               Winooski                                 F  31  3:48:49         
181. 2019 Andrew Rosenfeld                         Williston                                M  39  3:49:01         
182. 2019 Benton Taylor                            South Burlington                         M  30  3:49:05         
183. 2019 Robert Dickey                            REMINGTON,VA                             M  63  3:49:06         
184. 2015 Jamie Brillhart                          Underhill                                F  36  3:49:12         
185. 2015 Steven Murphy                            Mechanicsburg,PA                         M  52  3:49:14         
186. 2016 Josh Arneson                             Jericho                                  M  40    3:49:15       
187. 2015 Francine Beaulac                         Longueuil,QC                             F  49  3:49:16         
188. 2016 Stephanie Rogers                         Potsdam,NY                               F  44    3:49:21       
189. 2016 Andrew Lakata                            South Burlington                         M  27    3:49:32       
190. 2016 Victoria Julius                          South Burlington                         F  27    3:49:32       
191. 2015 Brennan Mangan                           Burlington                               M  32  3:49:39         
192. 2017 Teresa Murphy                            Roeland Park                             F  30  3:49:43         
193. 2017 Jim Rudolph                              Burlington                               M  31  3:50:01         
194. 2017 Leigh Anne Clevenger                     Saratoga Springs                         F  56  3:50:10         
195. 2015 Jeff Gould                               Gardner,MA                               M  51  3:50:16         
196. 2017 Marc Duquette                            Laval                                    M  47  3:50:25         
197. 2015 Dawn Evans                               Brentwood,TN                             F  48  3:50:29         
198. 2015 Laura Roberts                            Cortlandt Manor,NY                       F  26  3:50:38         
199. 2017 Keith Lind                               Augusta                                  M  29  3:50:50         
200. 2015 William Yoakum                           Hopkinsville,KY                          M  58  3:51:25         
201. 2016 Kathleen Gendron                         Burlington                               F  51    3:51:36       
202. 2018 Amy Jelen                                Burlington VT                            F  40  3:51:41        3:51:45 
203. 2018 Frederic Savo                            Montreal QUEBEC                          M  30  3:51:42        3:51:42 
204. 2015 Daniel Petley                            Lebanon,PA                               M  52  3:52:06         
205. 2018 Ken Roark                                Hillsboro KY                             M  60  3:52:14        3:52:16 
206. 2017 Anastasia Bolychevtsev                   Burlington                               M  50  3:52:30         
207. 2016 Michael Drescher                         Hinesburg                                M  50    3:52:33       
208. 2015 David Stone                              Ashburnham,MA                            M  49  3:52:40         
209. 2017 Donald Wassick                           Bennington                               M  33  3:52:53         
210. 2019 maya ginns                               arlington,MA                             F  46  3:52:55         
211. 2015 Christine Meehan                         Middlesex                                F  47  3:52:58         
212. 2018 Rebecca Ivester                          Quincy MA                                F  20  3:52:59        3:53:45 
213. 2018 Jaimie Gosselin                          Millbury MA                              F  30  3:53:09        3:53:17 
214. 2019 Joseph Hunt                              North Brunswick,NJ                       M  30  3:53:22         
215. 2018 Erin Dolan                               St George VT                             F  30  3:53:23        3:53:34 
216. 2018 Laurie Lavallee                          Merrimac MA                              F  50  3:53:24        3:53:32 
217. 2016 William Hill                             Ware,MA                                  M  47    3:53:26       
218. 2018 Rae Glaser                               Walworth NY                              F  30  3:53:42        3:53:52 
219. 2019 Lee Pellerin                             East Hardwick                            M  41  3:54:01         
220. 2016 Tyler Dunkle                             Burlington                               M  21    3:54:03       
221. 2018 Meaghan Malboeuf                         St. Albans VT                            F  40  3:54:06        3:54:16 
222. 2019 Katherine Linton                         Coventry                                 F  47  3:54:37         
223. 2018 Erin Danahy                              Somerville MA                            F  30  3:54:51        3:55:22 
224. 2016 David Miranda                            Baldwinsville,NY                         M  43    3:55:01       
225. 2016 Ben Rose                                 Williston                                M  56    3:55:05       
226. 2015 Ethan Kiczek                             Lexington,MA                             M  45  3:55:06         
227. 2018 Paul Charron                             Waitsfield VT                            M  50  3:55:06        3:55:16 
228. 2017 Emma Tepfer                              Brooklyn                                 F  34  3:55:07         
229. 2016 Pierre-Philippe Lortie                   Montr�al,QC                       M  44    3:55:07       
230. 2016 Hillary Bliss                            Morrisville                              F  36    3:55:08       
231. 2018 Allison Shepherd                         Colchester VT                            F  40  3:55:17        3:55:44 
232. 2018 Jamie Sheahan                            South Burlington VT                      F  30  3:55:17        3:55:43 
233. 2016 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  68    3:55:18       
234. 2016 Deidre Hodgson                           Montpelier                               F  38    3:55:47       
235. 2019 Kelly Nicholson                          Hastings,MI                              F  41  3:55:48         
236. 2019 Emily Astarita                           Boston,MA                                F  24  3:56:03         
237. 2019 Ryan Fleming                             Durham,NH                                M  33  3:56:03         
238. 2017 Hisham Cader                             Cranford                                 M  47  3:56:14         
239. 2017 Yvon Roy                                 Laval                                    M  58  3:56:15         
240. 2016 Adria Pearson-Mauro                      Denver,CO                                F  37    3:56:19       
241. 2016 Michael Mauro                            Denver,CO                                M  28    3:56:19       
242. 2017 Erika Van Flein                          Fairbanks                                F  58  3:56:30         
243. 2018 Pierre-Philippe Lortie                   Montreal QUEBEC                          M  40  3:56:58        3:57:23 
244. 2018 Eric Huntoon                             Sterling MA                              M  40  3:57:16        3:57:27 
245. 2019 emma Ramirez-Richer                      Shelburne                                F  19  3:57:29         
246. 2015 Mary Marshall                            Franklin,TN                              F  58  3:57:31         
247. 2015 Elizabeth O'Casey                        Windsor                                  F  28  3:57:32         
248. 2019 Mark Belanger                            West Newbury,MA                          M  48  3:57:34         
249. 2015 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  52  3:57:45         
250. 2018 Jeannine Seyfert                         Burlington VT                            F  30  3:57:49        3:58:17 
251. 2015 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  40  3:58:02         
252. 2019 Brendan Case                             Burlington                               M  25  3:58:09         
253. 2016 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  38    3:58:15       
254. 2017 Rebecca McBroom                          Montpelier                               F  36  3:58:25         
255. 2016 Edward Foden                             Yarmouth,ME                              M  27    3:58:34       
256. 2015 Aimee Randall                            Jericho                                  F  40  3:58:38         
257. 2016 Kevin Trager                             Salisbury,NH                             M  49    3:58:44       
258. 2016 Seth Haines                              Williston                                M  43    3:58:56       
259. 2016 David McMath                             East Hardwick                            M  54    3:59:06       
260. 2017 Steeve Nadeau                            Plessisville                             M  42  3:59:16         
261. 2019 Hannah Wilkes                            Williston                                F  33  3:59:22         
262. 2016 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  46    3:59:31       
263. 2017 Doug Garey                               Fairfax                                  M  51  3:59:44         
264. 2015 Chris Maher                              Portland,ME                              F  52  3:59:50         
265. 2015 Daniel Weber                             Elizabethtown,NY                         M  37  4:00:07         
266. 2015 Marie-France Dubois                      Montreal,QC                              F  44  4:00:33         
267. 2019 Aaron Hunnel                             Appleton,WI                              M  34  4:00:37         
268. 2017 Becky Olmstead                           Bethel                                   F  34  4:00:38         
269. 2017 Robert Bushell                           Norwich                                  M  45  4:00:47         
270. 2015 Skyla Noramnd                            Hooksett,NH                              F  37  4:00:48         
271. 2017 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  70  4:00:50   *     
272. 2019 Eunja Rau                                Arlington,VA                             F  48  4:01:10         
273. 2018 Sue Kessler                              Evanston IL                              F  40  4:01:19        4:02:16 
274. 2016 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  33    4:01:33       
275. 2015 Richard Adam                             Durham,NC                                M  66  4:01:34         
276. 2018 Michael Sealy                            Burlington VT                            M  40  4:01:37        4:01:59 
277. 2016 Jr Haney                                 North Mankato,MN                         M  58    4:01:44       
278. 2016 Joshua Wisinski                          Lake View,NY                             M  38    4:01:57       
279. 2017 Neil Weathers                            Andover                                  M  44  4:01:57         
280. 2016 Jennifer Romanishin                      Northfield,NJ                            F  40    4:02:03       
281. 2017 Alexis Reese                             Barre                                    F  34  4:02:25         
282. 2015 Tafadzwa Muguwe                          Cambridge,MA                             M  33  4:02:25         
283. 2015 Douglas West                             Warrensburg,NY                           M  42  4:02:33         
284. 2018 Kirsten Kortz                            Hampstead NH                             F  40  4:02:42        4:02:59 
285. 2017 Rachel Solyom                            Saint Lazare                             F  39  4:03:00         
286. 2015 Heather Odell                            Keene Valley,NY                          F  35  4:03:08         
287. 2018 Jeff Johnston                            Deer Park WI                             M  60  4:03:08        4:03:17 
288. 2015 Christopher Fey                          Keene Valley,NY                          M  37  4:03:09         
289. 2019 Charlotte Carew-Miller                   Sheffield,MA                             F  25  4:03:22         
290. 2015 Lindsay Bourgoine                        Readfield,ME                             F  28  4:03:22         
291. 2015 Bob Kennedy                              Durham,NH                                M  67  4:03:28         
292. 2015 Heather Brochu                           Essex                                    F  40  4:03:34         
293. 2017 Eric Huntoon                             Gardner                                  M  41  4:04:10         
294. 2015 Mike Pfannenstiel                        Olathe,KS                                M  50  4:04:10         
295. 2016 Blake Lanford                            Boston,MA                                M  37    4:04:19       
296. 2017 Eric Berg                                Denver                                   M  42  4:04:21         
297. 2017 Lise Lenden                              Montr_al                                 F  57  4:04:31         
298. 2015 Barbara Tardiff                          Concord,MA                               F  59  4:04:33         
299. 2017 Matt Contorchick                         Scituate                                 M  39  4:05:03         
300. 2015 Keith Cargan                             North Haven,CT                           M  39  4:05:31         
301. 2019 Thomas Harris                            Strafford                                M  33  4:05:34         
302. 2016 Blaine Clark                             South Burlington                         M  40    4:05:43       
303. 2015 John Loomis                              Colchester                               M  21  4:05:54         
304. 2019 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  41  4:06:05         
305. 2018 Jody Wood                                Halifax NOVA SCOTI                       F  40  4:06:05        4:06:11 
306. 2017 Caitlin Smith                            Burlington                               F  24  4:06:07         
307. 2016 Susannah Cowden                          Strafford                                F  35    4:06:19       
308. 2019 Marc Rocheleau                           moretown                                 M  43  4:06:27         
309. 2015 Ryan McGrath                             St. Albans                               M  36  4:06:29         
310. 2017 Alex Possidente                          South Burlington                         M  32  4:06:36         
311. 2016 Brian Conrad                             Phillipston,MA                           M  32    4:06:41       
312. 2015 Scott Ashe                               Petaluma,CA                              M  61  4:06:46         
313. 2016 Steven Jones                             Glen Allen,VA                            M  63    4:06:46       
314. 2016 Mark Flagg                               Carmel,IN                                M  51    4:07:03       
315. 2015 Susan Johnson                            Nashville,TN                             F  41  4:07:32         
316. 2017 Jd Dewar                                 Gloucester                               M  55  4:07:40         
317. 2019 Edward Honos                             Marblehead,MA                            M  48  4:07:43         
318. 2016 Louise Laflamme                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         F  56    4:07:46       
319. 2015 Mark Lehrmann                            Southlake,TX                             M  49  4:07:59         
320. 2015 Rebecca Pearl                            Cambridge,MA                             F  24  4:08:06         
321. 2019 Sarah Pesler                             Wells                                    F  49  4:08:06         
322. 2015 Ed Jacob                                 Van Wert,OH                              M  57  4:08:23         
323. 2018 Dorothy (dot) Helling                    Montpelier VT                            F  60  4:08:37   *    4:08:42 
324. 2017 Kevin Mizes                              Somerville                               M  23  4:08:48         
325. 2015 Peter Bauerle                            Bainbridge,NY                            M  52  4:09:23         
326. 2016 Margaret Sauve                           Midlothian,VA                            F  35    4:09:38       
327. 2017 Doug Beagle                              Houston                                  M  67  4:09:40         
328. 2019 Manuel Sainz                             Marshfield                               M  63  4:09:42         
329. 2017 Rebeccah Chase                           Northfield                               F  28  4:09:49         
330. 2017 Todd Raney                               Kansas City                              M  48  4:09:55         
331. 2019 Kristin Poshkus                          Cranstom,RI                              F  44  4:09:58         
332. 2018 Thomas Perri                             Maple Grove MN                           M  50  4:10:00        4:10:08 
333. 2015 Reyna Maher                              Essex Junction                           F  44  4:10:08         
334. 2019 Jennifer Attig                           Hancock                                  F  28  4:10:10         
335. 2016 Andrew Julow                             North Hero                               M  38    4:10:18       
336. 2015 Kenidi Kern                              Brookline,MA                             F  25  4:10:23         
337. 2019 Amer Mujezinovic                         Burlington                               M  42  4:10:38         
338. 2018 Carole Coggio                            Richmond VT                              F  50  4:10:41        4:10:54 
339. 2018 Denitsa Balunis                          Boston MA                                F  30  4:10:45        4:11:09 
340. 2018 Erik Balunis                             Boston MA                                M  30  4:10:47        4:11:10 
341. 2017 Matt Holman                              New York                                 M  35  4:10:49         
342. 2019 Michael Kleiner                          JERICHO                                  M  50  4:10:51         
343. 2016 Adam Hammerschmidt                       Shelburne                                M  33    4:10:59       
344. 2018 Jeffery Foster                           North Springfield VT                     M  40  4:11:17        4:11:56 
345. 2019 Darren Raiguel                           Aldie,VA                                 M  49  4:11:23         
346. 2015 Ian Acker                                Portland,ME                              M  26  4:11:26         
347. 2017 Sophie Vallee-Smejda                     Montreal                                 F  34  4:11:26         
348. 2016 Randy Mullin                             Ottawa,ON                                M  51    4:11:47       
349. 2019 Jennifer Forsyth                         Fleetwood,PA                             F  50  4:11:50         
350. 2018 Rick Peyser                              Underhill VT                             M  60  4:11:54        4:12:28 
351. 2017 Akiyo Horiguchi                          Brooklyn                                 F  33  4:12:01         
352. 2017 Manuel Sainz                             East Barre                               M  61  4:12:04         
353. 2015 Robert Cary                              Hardwick                                 M  35  4:12:05         
354. 2019 Amy Frederick                            Fort Leonard Wood,MO                     F  33  4:12:06         
355. 2016 Tom Raffensperger                        Greenfield,MA                            M  51    4:12:06       
356. 2018 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction VT                        M  70  4:12:06        4:12:40 
357. 2019 Jordan Buntain                           Burlington                               M  44  4:12:11         
358. 2017 Jessica Abbott                           Woodstock                                F  32  4:12:12         
359. 2016 Jennifer Schweppe                        New Haven                                F  22    4:12:23       
360. 2015 Holly Barrett                            Ankeny,IA                                F  32  4:12:24         
361. 2017 Rob Graham                               Tarpon Springs                           M  43  4:12:46         
362. 2019 David Fortin                             GLOUCESTER,MA                            M  31  4:12:54         
363. 2016 Callie Lumbra                            East Fairfield                           F  25    4:13:03       
364. 2015 Nancy Avery                              St-Lambert,QC                            F  54  4:13:29         
365. 2015 Karen Tibbits                            Morrisville                              F  40  4:14:00         
366. 2019 Dot Helling                              Adamant                                  F  69  4:14:05   *     
367. 2016 Lindsay Selin                            Grand Ilse                               F  28    4:14:12       
368. 2015 Nicholas Theodosakis                     New Haven,CT                             M  29  4:14:16         
369. 2017 Lindsey Rogers                           Park Ridge                               F  21  4:14:21         
370. 2018 Eadoin Murphy                            Fairfield VT                             M  13  4:14:22        4:14:26 
371. 2017 Rick Peyser                              Underhill                                M  67  4:14:22         
372. 2017 Sarah Nodder                             Newton                                   F  25  4:14:23         
373. 2017 Anna Milkowski                           Montpelier                               F  42  4:14:27         
374. 2017 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  34  4:14:34         
375. 2017 Bill Briley                              Monroeville                              M  55  4:14:35         
376. 2019 Hannah Cashen                            Brighton,MA                              F  25  4:14:36         
377. 2017 Craig Hess                               Leavenworth                              M  54  4:14:44         
378. 2018 Carolyn Ranten                           Manchester CT                            F  20  4:15:03        4:15:20 
379. 2018 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte VT                             F  40  4:15:17        4:15:56 
380. 2018 Gwendolyn Perdue                         Morristown NJ                            F  40  4:15:19        4:15:54 
381. 2015 Jean Chapdelaine                         Verdun,QC                                M  55  4:15:29         
382. 2017 Clara Kerwin                             Somerville                               F  22  4:15:31         
383. 2015 Teresa Neal                              Nashville,TN                             F  48  4:15:40         
384. 2015 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  48  4:15:43         
385. 2016 Holly Rainville                          West Bolton                              F  58    4:15:44       
386. 2018 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction VT                        F  50  4:15:45        4:16:24 
387. 2016 Louis-Philippe Peloquin                  Varennes,QC                              M  41    4:15:55       
388. 2016 John Kern                                Juneau,AK                                M  62    4:16:05       
389. 2019 Tim Hammond                              Rutland                                  M  40  4:16:07         
390. 2016 Luc Bouisset                             Montreal,QC                              M  48    4:16:14       
391. 2015 Scott Perrapato                          South Burlington                         M  59  4:16:20         
392. 2017 Carrie Lavigne                           Massena                                  F  53  4:16:22         
393. 2018 Stacie Otis                              Chester VT                               F  40  4:16:22        4:16:52 
394. 2018 Nilson Lima                              Uberlandia MINAS GERA                    M  60  4:16:33        4:16:43 
395. 2017 Lee Nesbitt                              Queensbury                               M  37  4:17:09         
396. 2018 Jd Dewar                                 Gloucester ONTARIO                       M  50  4:17:16        4:17:42 
397. 2015 Dale Fox                                 Bainbridge,NY                            M  62  4:17:30         
398. 2015 Jonathan Boston                          Warrensburg,NY                           M  35  4:17:36         
399. 2018 Gracie Harvey                            Burlington VT                            F  20  4:17:42        4:18:38 
400. 2017 Dorothy (dot) Helling                    Montpelier                               F  67  4:17:51   *     
401. 2016 Kurt Berger                              Atlanta,GA                               M  46    4:17:52       
402. 2016 Ellen Brinkman                           Selma,IN                                 F  59    4:17:54       
403. 2016 Shawn Lord                               South Hero                               M  34    4:17:58       
404. 2018 Ted Sill                                 Peru NY                                  M  30  4:18:00        4:18:04 
405. 2015 Peter Degraff                            Middlebury                               M  53  4:18:02         
406. 2018 Madeline Murphy                          Liverpool NY                             F  20  4:18:05        4:18:34 
407. 2015 Sophie Beaulieu                          Montreal,QC                              F  43  4:18:28         
408. 2016 Mark Duchaine                            Huntington                               M  38    4:18:33       
409. 2019 Erin Hackett                             Williston                                F  32  4:18:46         
410. 2015 Jillian Colonese                         Durham,CT                                F  32  4:19:00         
411. 2017 Greg Wolodkin                            Sutton                                   M  50  4:19:02         
412. 2017 Stephanie Jacob                          Smyrna                                   F  48  4:19:02         
413. 2015 Aaron Richards                           Takoma Park,MD                           M  19  4:19:09         
414. 2018 Kimberly Tobey                           Sandy Hook CT                            F  20  4:19:20        4:19:50 
415. 2017 Paul Crider                              Kansas City                              M  50  4:19:23         
416. 2017 Adam Moon                                Wrentham                                 M  40  4:19:27         
417. 2017 Erin Moon Larosa                         Newburyport                              F  38  4:19:27         
418. 2019 Tracy Cohen-Peranteau                    Poway,CA                                 F  55  4:19:31         
419. 2016 Patrichat Lionello                       Waterbury,CT                             F  42    4:19:38       
420. 2015 Stephane Pearson                         L'Ange-gardien,QC                        M  50  4:19:40         
421. 2015 Kristine Demotses                        Hampton,NH                               F  43  4:19:56         
422. 2015 Stacey Hillard                           Newfields,NH                             F  46  4:19:56         
423. 2016 Bob Laws                                 Spring City,TN                           M  51    4:20:03       
424. 2016 Courtney Lockwood                        Concord,NH                               F  41    4:20:03       
425. 2018 Lauren Gonyea                            Plattsburgh NY                           F  20  4:20:43        4:21:21 
426. 2017 Alyssa Malone                            Burlington                               F  27  4:20:47         
427. 2019 Bret Barlow                              Ruidoso,NM                               M  60  4:20:57         
428. 2015 Emily Whalen                             Newmarket,NH                             F  23  4:21:06         
429. 2015 Megan Holthoff                           Hanover,NH                               F  40  4:21:22         
430. 2018 Joseph Meunier                           Granville NY                             M  30  4:21:23        4:21:36 
431. 2015 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  46  4:21:25         
432. 2016 Johanne Lambert                          Ste-Julie,QC                             F  47    4:21:50       
433. 2015 Mark Reffner                             Weston                                   M  53  4:21:51         
434. 2019 Sarah Gruszka                            Arlington,MA                             F  33  4:21:55         
435. 2015 Bob Ashe                                 Santa Rosa,CA                            M  60  4:21:58         
436. 2015 Claudine Safar                           Williston                                F  41  4:22:00         
437. 2018 Michelle Preston                         Melrose MA                               F  30  4:22:03        4:22:24 
438. 2018 Jeffrey Baumann                          Buffalo NY                               M  30  4:22:10        4:22:19 
439. 2017 Carole Coggio                            Richmond                                 F  50  4:22:39         
440. 2016 Alexandra Crivici                        Warren                                   F  23    4:22:44       
441. 2015 Gaetan Jr Joyal                          Montreal,QC                              M  42  4:22:46         
442. 2015 Lisanne Gadoury                          Montreal,QC                              F  41  4:22:46         
443. 2017 Justin Deangelis                         South Hero                               M  31  4:22:58         
444. 2017 Christina Wong                           Hartford                                 F  27  4:23:11         
445. 2015 Melissa Bainbridge                       Burlington                               F  27  4:23:11         
446. 2017 Barbara Lord                             Springfield                              F  35  4:23:23         
447. 2016 Amy Jelen                                Burlington                               F  39    4:23:27       
448. 2019 Joseph Gavin                             Colchester                               M  41  4:23:32         
449. 2016 Anne-Marie B�langer               Montr�al,QC                       F  46    4:23:38       
450. 2016 Sebastien Lapierre                       Montreal,QC                              M  44    4:23:38       
451. 2015 Maryellen Griffin                        Danville                                 F  46  4:23:42         
452. 2015 Meredith Simard                          Montpelier                               F  28  4:24:08         
453. 2019 Jim Fisk                                 Framingham,MA                            M  31  4:24:10         
454. 2019 Stephanie Luz                            Framingham,MA                            F  32  4:24:10         
455. 2016 Charles Stephens                         Maine,NY                                 M  61    4:24:20       
456. 2015 Reeve Kennedy                            Durham,NH                                F  29  4:24:47         
457. 2017 Kim Munsterman                           Prairie Village                          F  38  4:24:48         
458. 2015 Jessie High                              Somerville,MA                            F  21  4:25:01         
459. 2016 Marcel Tremblay                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  51    4:25:32       
460. 2015 Charles Capasso                          Neenah,WI                                M  64  4:25:44         
461. 2017 David McManama                           Saline                                   M  43  4:25:54         
462. 2015 Peter Zelonis                            Bristol                                  M  37  4:25:57         
463. 2015 Alexandra Ackert-Smith                   Lincoln                                  F  21  4:26:00         
464. 2018 Emily Whalen                             Dover NH                                 F  20  4:26:14        4:26:48 
465. 2018 Kathleen Coffin                          Dallas TX                                F  30  4:26:16        4:26:44 
466. 2015 Kelly McCormick                          Portland,ME                              F  40  4:26:24         
467. 2016 Jessica Baker                            Essex Jct                                F  29    4:26:29       
468. 2018 Antonio Perez                            Plattsburgh NY                           M  40  4:26:35        4:27:24 
469. 2015 Claude Lafond                            Outremont,QC                             M  50  4:26:48         
470. 2016 John Lacroix                             Essex Jct                                M  55    4:26:48       
471. 2018 Mike Malinowski                          Burlington VT                            M  30  4:27:15        4:27:50 
472. 2015 Sam Demasi                               Swanton                                  M  58  4:27:27         
473. 2015 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  35  4:27:37         
474. 2016 Steven Dahlberg                          Glendale Heights,IL                      M  62    4:27:37       
475. 2016 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  49    4:27:44       
476. 2018 Mark Long                                Hamlet NC                                M  50  4:27:53        4:28:16 
477. 2017 Jordana Levine                           Quechee                                  F  41  4:28:01         
478. 2016 Kirsten Wiley                            South Burlington                         F  51    4:28:04       
479. 2015 Michael Poretsky                         Rocky River,OH                           M  48  4:28:05         
480. 2017 Hillary Brownell                         Richmond                                 F  28  4:28:11         
481. 2015 Glenn Takahashi                          Dunnellon,FL                             M  68  4:28:13         
482. 2016 Shana Haines                             Williston                                F  40    4:28:37       
483. 2016 Emma Shank                               Burlington                               F  24    4:28:50       
484. 2016 Eric Allard                              Williston                                M  35    4:28:50       
485. 2019 Kamilla Fellah                           Medford,MA                               F  33  4:28:54         
486. 2015 Meghan Swan                              St. Albans                               F  38  4:29:00         
487. 2016 Keith Hulsey                             St. Louis,MO                             M  48    4:29:10       
488. 2017 Gareth Hunt                              South Hero                               M  39  4:29:32         
489. 2019 Amy Waldron                              West Jordan,UT                           F  43  4:29:36         
490. 2016 Walt Morris                              Lyndonville                              M  66    4:29:44       
491. 2018 John Loomis                              Eastham MA                               M  20  4:30:00        4:30:39 
492. 2015 Anne Sullivan                            Overland Park,KS                         F  47  4:30:01         
493. 2016 Rachel Allard                            Williston                                F  30    4:30:05       
494. 2017 Leanne Tapley                            Woodstock                                F  37  4:30:20         
495. 2017 Elizabeth May                            Cambridge                                F  23  4:30:33         
496. 2017 Lisa Mason                               Milton                                   F  48  4:30:34         
497. 2015 Danielle Verdon                          Milton                                   F  36  4:30:50         
498. 2018 Austin Braithwait                        Lenexa KS                                M  40  4:31:09        4:31:59 
499. 2017 Robin Dunlap                             Rowlett                                  F  47  4:31:17         
500. 2018 Eric Brazell                             Lynn MA                                  M  20  4:31:18        4:31:59 
501. 2017 Karen Morris                             Salisbury                                M  50  4:31:36         
502. 2015 Christine Bange                          Burlington                               F  24  4:31:52         
503. 2017 Leif Becker                              Concord                                  M  24  4:32:32         
504. 2015 Carol Morse                              Hopkinton,NH                             F  38  4:32:55         
505. 2015 Becky Chase                              Northfield,NH                            F  26  4:33:34         
506. 2015 Sean Murphy                              Websterville                             M  60  4:33:52         
507. 2019 Devyn Workman                            Quechee                                  M  25  4:33:55         
508. 2015 Rachel Hopkins                           Burlington                               F  30  4:33:57         
509. 2017 Stephen Willett                          Huntington                               M  47  4:34:18         
510. 2015 Agnieszka Young                          Underhill                                F  39  4:34:19         
511. 2016 Odie Routh                               Burlington                               M  44    4:34:20       
512. 2016 Michael Landau                           White River Junction                     M  45    4:34:21       
513. 2015 Darren Springer                          Burlington                               M  35  4:34:29         
514. 2018 Robyn Andersen                           Fitzwilliam NH                           F  40  4:34:29        4:34:48 
515. 2018 Roland Fournier                          Jericho VT                               M  40  4:34:43        4:35:19 
516. 2018 Shannon White                            Big Lake MN                              F  40  4:35:12        4:35:50 
517. 2015 James Debartolo                          Ankeny,IA                                M  52  4:35:21         
518. 2015 Sue Debartolo                            Ankeny,IA                                F  50  4:35:22         
519. 2015 Daniel Barowy                            South Deerfield,MA                       M  36  4:35:34         
520. 2015 Jean Degarie                             Montreal,QC                              M  53  4:35:39         
521. 2016 Rachel Jackson                           Washington,DC                            F  30    4:35:39       
522. 2016 Inna Jackson                             Brooklyn,NY                              F  38    4:35:40       
523. 2019 Jennifer Boldt                           Toledo,OH                                F  36  4:35:41         
524. 2015 Jennifer Everett                         Kansas City,MO                           F  46  4:36:08         
525. 2017 Ed Mugnani                               Glen Ellyn                               M  49  4:36:33         
526. 2017 Julie Adams                              Smyrna                                   F  45  4:37:48         
527. 2017 Faraz Bassari                            Marietta                                 M  41  4:37:49         
528. 2015 Nathalie Jacques                         Cowansville,QC                           F  47  4:37:56         
529. 2018 Calvin Mar                               Burr Ridge IL                            M  60  4:38:20        4:38:44 
530. 2018 Hanna Mar                                Brookline MA                             F  20  4:38:21        4:38:44 
531. 2017 Sean Waclawik                            Troy                                     M  22  4:38:31         
532. 2017 Kristen Hackney                          Woburn                                   F  36  4:38:34         
533. 2015 Julia Given                              Charlottesville,VA                       F  52  4:38:43         
534. 2015 Caroline Duchesne                        Montreal,QC                              F  40  4:39:05         
535. 2017 Fiona Laramay                            Canton                                   F  25  4:39:10         
536. 2015 Ken John                                 Fort Collins,CO                          M  58  4:39:12         
537. 2017 Erin Bucksbaum                           Concord                                  F  26  4:39:23         
538. 2018 Max Gorelik                              Morton PA                                M  30  4:39:38        4:40:29 
539. 2016 Anita E Hall                             Jericho                                  F  59    4:39:56       
540. 2018 Deirdre Ryan                             Alexandria VA                            F  30  4:40:17        4:40:26 
541. 2018 Rebekah Thomas                           Jericho VT                               F  40  4:40:23        4:40:53 
542. 2016 Shelley Sanyal                           Hanover,NH                               F  47    4:40:37       
543. 2016 Anna Maria Drouin                        Pointe Claire,QC                         F  59    4:41:08       
544. 2016 Audrey Puleio                            Saco,ME                                  F  21    4:41:21       
545. 2016 Emmett Peterson                          Burlington                               M  21    4:41:21       
546. 2016 Justine Timms                            Nantucket,MA                             F  21    4:41:21       
547. 2016 Timothy Smith                            Randolph,MA                              M  36    4:41:35       
548. 2019 Molly Tobin                              Owls Head,ME                             F  21  4:41:54         
549. 2017 Kristen Bobbitt                          Waterville                               F  32  4:41:56         
550. 2017 Monica Gadpar                            Compton                                  F  39  4:41:56         
551. 2018 Eugene Naughton                          Henrico VA                               M  50  4:41:57        4:42:22 
552. 2017 Kirsten Wiley                            South Burlington                         F  52  4:42:14         
553. 2017 Melissa Fales                            Epping                                   F  31  4:42:14         
554. 2015 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne                                F  44  4:42:18         
555. 2017 Heidi Moreau                             Burlington                               F  35  4:42:19         
556. 2017 Allison St. Germain                      Bethel                                   F  42  4:42:32         
557. 2017 Heidi Bowley                             West Hartford                            F  32  4:43:11         
558. 2018 Zeke Zatyko                              San Diego CA                             M  40  4:43:23        4:44:12 
559. 2016 Candace MacDonald                        Somerville,MA                            F  31    4:43:24       
560. 2016 Darren Springer                          Burlington                               M  36    4:43:31       
561. 2016 Teri Harper                              Colorado Springs,CO                      F  53    4:43:39       
562. 2019 Elle Whitener                            Calcium,NY                               F  26  4:44:00         
563. 2018 Nicholas Kolp                            Fontana WI                               M  60  4:44:02        4:44:21 
564. 2018 Tom Swenson                              Indianapolis IN                          M  60  4:44:41        4:45:18 
565. 2018 William Major                            Burlington VT                            M  20  4:44:42        4:44:58 
566. 2015 David W Wong                             La Quinta,CA                             M  51  4:45:02         
567. 2016 Brittanie Manney                         Burlington                               F  24    4:45:19       
568. 2016 Paulette Kosinski                        Port Orhcard,WA                          F  48    4:45:25       
569. 2015 Ildiko Babka                             Leesburg,GA                              F  48  4:45:32         
570. 2015 Gene Dahlen                              Waterloo,IA                              M  67  4:45:35         
571. 2017 Ryan Couto                               Boston                                   M  32  4:45:37         
572. 2015 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  73  4:45:40         
573. 2015 Cindy Boyce                              Ankeny,IA                                F  36  4:46:34         
574. 2017 Catherine Sullivan                       Scituate                                 F  38  4:46:38         
575. 2017 Suleman Anwar                            Montreal                                 M  27  4:46:59         
576. 2017 Alison Brebner                           Montreal                                 F  27  4:47:06         
577. 2016 Karen Tibbits                            Morrisville                              M  41    4:47:39       
578. 2015 Arnaud Zinflou                           Longueuil,QC                             M  38  4:47:44         
579. 2017 Lynn Kinder                              Perkins                                  M  60  4:47:46         
580. 2015 Jack Redmond                             Camarillo,CA                             M  69  4:47:49         
581. 2017 Francois Daigle                          St-Flavien                               M  40  4:47:55         
582. 2017 Alexander Malykhin                       Framingham                               M  53  4:48:02         
583. 2017 John Ewig                                Milwaukee                                M  52  4:48:26         
584. 2017 Roland Fournier                          Jericho                                  M  48  4:48:37         
585. 2015 John Thorpe                              Nashville,TN                             M  41  4:48:38         
586. 2015 Lawrence Trickey                         Rodney,ON                                M  67  4:48:38         
587. 2015 Daniel Ashmead                           Nashville,TN                             M  62  4:48:39         
588. 2015 Brynn Campbell                           Chester                                  F  25  4:49:02         
589. 2016 Steve Kinsey                             Gladstone,NJ                             M  41    4:49:18       
590. 2017 Michael Rauchwarg                        Asheville                                M  55  4:49:33         
591. 2017 Jeffrey Hatzel                           Freeport                                 M  27  4:49:36         
592. 2015 Tom Brewer                               Mineola,NY                               M  61  4:49:41         
593. 2017 Christopher Kraska                       Roya Oak                                 M  55  4:49:51         
594. 2017 Paul Zicuis                              Doylestown                               M  43  4:50:24         
595. 2017 Jim Haggerty                             Roswell                                  M  62  4:50:30         
596. 2017 Erica Gillespie                          Cumming                                  F  48  4:50:46         
597. 2016 Alexander Utevsky                        Hardwick                                 M  35    4:50:48       
598. 2015 Jesse Cottrell                           Denver,CO                                F  33  4:50:48         
599. 2018 David Theriault                          Lasalle QUEBEC                           M  20  4:50:53        4:50:54 
600. 2017 David Shanahan                           Auburn                                   M  37  4:51:13         
601. 2015 John Pastorello                          South Hadley,MA                          M  28  4:51:53         
602. 2017 Kara Leyhane                             Latham                                   F  36  4:51:56         
603. 2015 Jennifer Moree                           Albany,GA                                F  59  4:52:02         
604. 2018 Kristen Bald                             Brattleboro VT                           F  40  4:52:25        4:53:24 
605. 2016 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  68    4:52:40       
606. 2015 Amanda Vella                             Burlington                               F  29  4:52:48         
607. 2015 Clifford Piper                           Salisbury                                M  47  4:53:28         
608. 2018 Tammy Crawford                           Edmon OK                                 F  50  4:53:49        4:54:02 
609. 2016 Jim Morris                               Jericho                                  M  61    4:53:53       
610. 2019 Andi Kur                                 Burlington                               F  23  4:54:22         
611. 2015 Claire Kaufman                           New Haven,CT                             F  32  4:54:39         
612. 2015 Keith Quencer                            New Haven,CT                             M  33  4:54:41         
613. 2019 Michelle O'Donnell                       Burlington                               F  25  4:54:48         
614. 2017 Dennis Wheeler                           Urbandale                                M  67  4:54:57         
615. 2015 Matt Feldmann                            Edwardsville,IL                          M  44  4:55:05         
616. 2015 Jill Buchan                              Amherst,NH                               F  38  4:55:10         
617. 2017 Jessica Hacker                           Burlington                               F  33  4:55:11         
618. 2017 Hunter Huser                             Salisbury                                F  27  4:55:14         
619. 2019 Philippa Owens                           Burlington                               F  32  4:55:42         
620. 2015 David Bernstein                          Franklin,MA                              M  39  4:56:10         
621. 2015 Kaelyn Modrak                            Burlington                               F  29  4:56:10         
622. 2019 Roland Fournier                          Jericho                                  M  50  4:56:19         
623. 2016 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  66    4:56:30       
624. 2017 Benjamin Hatch                           East Middlebury                          M  33  4:56:55         
625. 2016 Valerie Fila                             Franklin,MA                              F  40    4:56:57       
626. 2017 Elizabeth Senior                         Colchester                               F  20  4:56:59         
627. 2017 Philip Patterson                         Atlanta                                  M  45  4:57:00         
628. 2019 Ted Sill                                 Peru,NY                                  M  31  4:57:05         
629. 2015 Joe Painting                             Vergennes                                M  52  4:57:17         
630. 2017 Andrew Campbell                          Norwich                                  M  58  4:57:19         
631. 2019 Beth Christon                            Cadyville,NY                             F  52  4:57:45         
632. 2018 Dan Donovan                              Dallas TX                                M  60  4:57:49        4:58:17 
633. 2015 Carrie Adii                              Jeffersonville                           F  37  4:58:03         
634. 2015 Stacey Belanger                          Morrisville                              F  38  4:58:03         
635. 2018 Kristi Kilpatrick                        South Burlington VT                      F  30  4:58:05        4:58:57 
636. 2015 Margaux Lange                            Beacon,NY                                F  36  4:58:35         
637. 2017 April Ribeiro                            Morrisonville                            F  37  4:58:38         
638. 2017 Danielle Lukasiewicz                     Plattsburgh                              F  40  4:58:38         
639. 2018 Ken Whiting                              Scotts Valley CA                         M  60  4:58:39        4:59:04 
640. 2018 Michael Lesmerises                       Liverpool NY                             M  40  4:58:58        4:59:31 
641. 2019 George Linton                            Coventry                                 M  76  4:59:22   *     
642. 2019 Chrysanthy Tiggas                        Kansasville,WI                           F  34  4:59:36         
643. 2018 Rick Dusha                               Maple Grove MN                           M  50  4:59:37        4:59:50 
644. 2017 Marissa McFadden                         Swanton                                  M  22  4:59:53         
645. 2017 Cameron Brown                            Orchard Park                             M  31  5:00:34         
646. 2019 Richard Potts                            Llano,TX                                 M  62  5:01:28         
647. 2015 Ashley Ellis                             Avon,CO                                  F  29  5:01:35         
648. 2017 Thomas Brand                             Summit                                   M  70  5:01:57         
649. 2017 Susan Raff                               Middletown                               F  55  5:02:31         
650. 2019 Aimee Wilcoxen                           Burlington                               F  35  5:02:35         
651. 2019 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  49  5:02:35         
652. 2018 Clara Ayer                               Berlin VT                                F  30  5:02:42        5:02:59 
653. 2019 Meghan Butler                            Burlington                               F  22  5:02:53         
654. 2016 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  74    5:02:53       
655. 2017 Scott Baker                              South Burlington                         M  44  5:03:12         
656. 2015 Bob White                                Longview,TX                              M  61  5:03:14         
657. 2015 Bennett Blumenkopf                       Sewickley,PA                             M  62  5:04:01         
658. 2016 Katie Gardner                            North Ridgeville,OH                      F  27    5:04:15       
659. 2015 Mary Howe                                Griswold,CT                              F  51  5:04:29         
660. 2019 Conor Quinlan                            Quechee                                  M  26  5:04:39         
661. 2015 Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury                               F  46  5:04:50         
662. 2015 Mary Berger                              Dorset                                   F  57  5:04:50         
663. 2016 Connie Miranda                           Baldwinsville,NY                         F  48    5:04:56       
664. 2017 Karen Anderson                           Avondale                                 F  44  5:05:01         
665. 2016 Megan Gardner                            New York,NY                              F  31    5:05:26       
666. 2017 Leisa Murphy                             Newport                                  F  48  5:05:43         
667. 2016 Jeff Hall                                Sun City West,AZ                         M  56    5:06:30       
668. 2017 Leslie Wisdom                            Braintree                                F  47  5:07:35         
669. 2019 Gwynne Roth                              Washington,DC                            F  37  5:07:42         
670. 2018 John Hemmerich                           Osawatomie KS                            M  40  5:08:01        5:08:23 
671. 2016 Diego Rendon                             Georgia                                  M  32    5:08:08       
672. 2015 John Silva                               Lowell,MA                                M  44  5:08:08         
673. 2015 Bekkie Wright                            East Hartford,CT                         F  53  5:08:12         
674. 2017 Tracey Minnix                            Roanoke                                  F  50  5:08:12         
675. 2019 Sean Odom                                Plainfield                               M  44  5:08:13         
676. 2015 Joseph Poliquin                          East Hartford,CT                         M  63  5:08:14         
677. 2016 Joe Feaser                               Richmond,VA                              M  48    5:08:25       
678. 2018 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne VT                             F  40  5:09:17        5:09:59 
679. 2016 Emily Gardner                            Fairport,NY                              F  25    5:09:23       
680. 2019 WINSTON UMALI                            JERSEY CITY,NJ                           M  52  5:09:26         
681. 2015 Paul Siegwarth                           Strongsville,OH                          M  46  5:09:29         
682. 2015 Dawn Given                               Saint Paul,MN                            F  43  5:10:03         
683. 2015 Kelly Pfannenstiel                       Olathe,KS                                F  52  5:10:03         
684. 2017 Derron Palmer                            Rahway                                   M  45  5:10:32         
685. 2018 Meg Grabar                               Dracut MA                                F  40  5:10:41        5:11:14 
686. 2019 Ashley Caron                             Milton                                   F  34  5:10:43         
687. 2019 Sheila Stawinski                         Essex                                    F  51  5:10:49         
688. 2017 Robyn Powell                             Marietta                                 F  50  5:11:55         
689. 2016 Lisa Kiser                               Gregory,MI                               F  32    5:12:22       
690. 2017 Tom Detore                               Columbia                                 M  69  5:12:58         
691. 2017 Caroline Ritchie                         Woburn                                   F  32  5:13:13         
692. 2017 Daniel Carriere                          Granby                                   M  43  5:13:24         
693. 2019 Darwin Weimer                            Emerald Park,Saskatchewan                M  62  5:13:30         
694. 2016 Jim Lathrop                              Indianapolis,IN                          M  71    5:13:35       
695. 2017 Randi Sanville                           South Burlington                         F  53  5:13:44         
696. 2018 Alan Jarratt                             Billings MT                              M  70  5:13:58        5:14:17 
697. 2016 Gilberto Sosa                            Granger,IA                               M  52    5:14:11       
698. 2016 Keith Rhodes                             Latham,NY                                M  27    5:14:12       
699. 2016 Jeremy Denton Sr                         Clifton Park,NY                          M  40    5:14:13       
700. 2016 Laurie Schneider                         Elk River,MN                             F  47    5:15:26       
701. 2017 Celine Blais                             Montpelier                               F  70  5:15:49   *     
702. 2018 Brian Gump                               Huntington Beach CA                      M  30  5:15:51        5:16:17 
703. 2019 Samantha King                            St. Albans                               F  28  5:17:48         
704. 2015 Allyson Westling                         Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  26  5:18:08         
705. 2017 Helene Carriere                          Lac Brome                                F  41  5:19:13         
706. 2018 Ezra Warf                                Shelburne VT                             M  20  5:19:25        5:19:56 
707. 2015 Jim Kolezynski                           Strongsville,OH                          M  62  5:19:50         
708. 2015 George Tchakanakis                       Chicago,IL                               M  48  5:20:58         
709. 2018 Songdong Tian                            West Hartford CT                         M  50  5:21:07        5:21:13 
710. 2018 Kenneth Coffin                           Dallas TX                                M  30  5:21:14        5:21:43 
711. 2016 Reza Farivar                             Montreal,QC                              M  39    5:21:28       
712. 2017 Brad McClew                              Coppell                                  M  56  5:21:50         
713. 2018 Patrick Finnigan                         Lynn MA                                  M  20  5:23:22        5:24:04 
714. 2018 Terence Finnigan                         Lynn MA                                  M  20  5:23:22        5:24:04 
715. 2017 Amanda Kemp                              Ottawa                                   F  36  5:23:50         
716. 2018 Jackie Brown                             St. Albans Bay VT                        F  50  5:24:14        5:25:00 
717. 2019 Michael LaFontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  77  5:24:17   *     
718. 2017 Johnny Allen                             Chicopee                                 M  57  5:24:30         
719. 2017 Jessica Lindert                          Lincoln                                  F  49  5:25:31         
720. 2018 Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury VT                            F  40  5:25:33        5:26:03 
721. 2019 Chris Freise                             Plano,TX                                 M  30  5:25:54         
722. 2017 Cheryl Dwyer                             Bloomington                              F  50  5:26:30         
723. 2016 Timothy Hurst                            South Jordan,UT                          M  58    5:26:32       
724. 2017 Jo May                                   Houston                                  F  69  5:27:08         
725. 2018 Michael Thams                            Rancho Cucamonga CALIF                   M  60  5:28:14        5:28:37 
726. 2015 Dave Ashe                                Petaluma,CA                              M  63  5:29:56         
727. 2016 Reed McCracken                           Waterbury                                M  49    5:30:45       
728. 2015 Adele Holoch                             Shelburne                                F  35  5:30:56         
729. 2019 Laura Berguer                            Novato,CA                                F  28  5:31:03         
730. 2018 Rebekah White                            West Chazy NY                            F  20  5:31:06        5:31:34 
731. 2015 Stefanie Cavanaugh                       Tacoma,WA                                F  31  5:32:41         
732. 2015 Tiffany Kunkel                           Tacoma,WA                                F  34  5:32:41         
733. 2017 Angie Lynch                              Kennewick                                F  38  5:32:47         
734. 2016 William Davis                            Athens,GA                                M  67    5:33:31       
735. 2019 andy lincoln                             Hadley,MA                                M  27  5:34:25         
736. 2015 Karin Evans                              St. Augusta,MN                           F  35  5:34:40         
737. 2017 Darcy Espey                              Stowe                                    F  37  5:34:57         
738. 2016 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  74    5:35:14       
739. 2015 Tom Lynch                                Natick,MA                                M  50  5:35:42         
740. 2015 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  73  5:36:12         
741. 2016 Riley Fickett                            South Hadley,MA                          F  26    5:36:42       
742. 2015 Ashley Myers                             Mentor,OH                                F  26  5:39:01         
743. 2015 Samuel Sobel                             Newmarket,NH                             M  32  5:39:07         
744. 2015 Angela Tortorice                         Dallas,TX                                F  48  5:40:39         
745. 2018 Bill Hayne                               Marietta GA                              M  70  5:40:50        5:41:34 
746. 2018 Donald Wilson                            Indiana PA                               M  60  5:42:01        5:42:41 
747. 2017 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  50  5:42:30         
748. 2017 Savannah Mott                            West Valley City                         F  30  5:42:59         
749. 2017 Sharon Potanka                           Avon                                     F  29  5:42:59         
750. 2017 Kristin Hungerford                       Swanton                                  F  32  5:44:00         
751. 2016 John Fisher                              Naperville,IL                            M  64    5:44:41       
752. 2017 Ian Sutherland                           South Burlington                         M  38  5:44:50         
753. 2017 Sandra Weston                            Kansas City                              F  65  5:45:52         
754. 2017 Fran Libasci                             Summit                                   F  65  5:46:07         
755. 2017 Eric Schneider                           Los Angeles                              M  63  5:46:11         
756. 2015 Ric Nudell                               Cummington,MA                            M  64  5:46:45         
757. 2018 Christina Brown                          Burlington VT                            F  20  5:47:13        5:47:29 
758. 2018 David Powers                             Orland Park IL                           M  50  5:47:47        5:48:42 
759. 2015 Beth Tarallo                             Panton                                   M  41  5:48:17         
760. 2015 Lorinda Button                           Strafford                                F  43  5:48:32         
761. 2017 Clifford Piper                           Salisbury                                M  49  5:48:58         
762. 2015 Stephen Calhoun                          Dallas,GA                                M  51  5:51:46         
763. 2018 Larry Kuehn                              Arlington Heights IL                     M  50  5:52:24        5:53:08 
764. 2018 Lorri Grainawi                           Arlington Heights IL                     F  20  5:52:24        5:53:08 
765. 2015 Kyra Bronson                             Kailua Kona,HI                           F  37  5:52:31         
766. 2015 Tamara Ulman                             Burlington                               F  30  5:52:47         
767. 2017 Emily Tuttle                             Vienna                                   F  44  5:52:57         
768. 2018 Melissa Brott                            Essex VT                                 F  40  5:53:32        5:54:06 
769. 2018 Reyna Maher                              Essex Junction VT                        F  40  5:53:32        5:54:06 
770. 2015 Bruc Wearda                              Bakersfield,CA                           M  47  5:55:29         
771. 2017 Drew Schneider                           Long Beach                               M  34  5:57:27         
772. 2015 Hannah Wierzbicki                        Middlebury                               F  24  5:57:48         
773. 2016 Dennis Lewis                             Surprise,AZ                              M  70    6:00:03       
774. 2017 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  75  6:09:03         
775. 2018 Newton Baker                             Montpelier VT                            M  70  6:14:59        6:15:06 
776. 2017 Charity Johansson                        Pittsboro                                F  59  6:17:42         
777. 2017 Terry Cope                               Bowie                                    M  63  6:28:26         
778. 2018 Gabrielle Brooks                         Colchester VT                            F  20  6:28:43        6:28:56