Est. 1976
Contact Us

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
WOMEN:
14 - 19
1.   2015 Rebecca Romac                            Bennington                               F  19  1:42:10       
2.   2007 Kalyn Burns                              West Rutland                             F  19  1:45:10       
3.   2012 Hannah Harrington                        Burlington                               F  18  1:46:19       
4.   2009 Leilani Bruntz                           Middlebury                               F  19  1:48:34       
5.   2012 Nora Varhue                              Milton                                   F  19  1:48:50       
6.   2014 Taylor Long                              Essex Junction                           F  18  1:51:04       
7.   2015 Caitlin Acosta                           Montpelier                               F  16  1:51:15       
8.   2004 Kelly Blynn                              Middlebury                               F  19  1:51:30       
9.   2011 Brittany Dooling                         Burlington                               F  19  1:53:57       
10.  2012 Sophia Webb                              Hinesburg                                F  14  1:54:23       
11.  2003 Erika Gervais                            Northfield                               F  18  2:05:47       
12.  2012 Casey Baczewski                          Westford                                 F  19  2:06:53       
13.  2013 Sophia Webb                              Hinesburg                                F  15  2:11:30       
14.  2006 Makaila Gallys                           Colchester                               F  18  2:15:40       
15.  2005 Holly Albright                           Mendon                                   F  16  2:15:56       
16.  2009 Ellery Leeds                             Burlington                               F  18  2:16:25       
17.  2005 Elizabeth Albright                       Mendon                                   F  16  2:47:14       

20 - 29
1.   2005 Katherine Greenin                        South Pomfret                            F  29  1:29:42       
2.   2013 Anja Jokela                              Burlington                               F  28  1:31:33       
3.   2005 Bridget Ferrin                           Lyndonville                              F  23  1:33:43       
4.   2006 Kelsey Allen                             Williston                                F  22  1:34:31       
5.   2007 Sheila Ormond                            Burlington                               F  26  1:35:06       
6.   2011 Kate Crawford                            Essex Junction                           F  28  1:37:03       
7.   2011 Vanessa Patten                           Winooski                                 F  23  1:37:15       
8.   2006 Sarah Logan                              Winooski                                 F  24  1:38:07       
9.   2013 Cait Campbell                            Somerville,MA                            F  24  1:38:44       
10.  2014 Mariana Wingood                          Waterbury                                F  27  1:39:12       
11.  2004 Cristy Lauzon                            Chittenden                               F  27  1:39:59       
12.  2006 Michelle Gates                           Dorval,QC                                F  20  1:39:59       
13.  2008 Stephanie Gould                          Colchester                               F  25  1:40:02       
14.  2008 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  29  1:40:08       
15.  2008 Whittney Dotzler                         Burlington                               F  27  1:40:17       
16.  2011 Kaitlin O'Shea                           Burlington                               F  26  1:41:01       
17.  2006 Stacy Strouse                            Winooski                                 F  26  1:41:01       
18.  2013 Erin Arbraham                            Winston Salem,NC                         F  20  1:41:04       
19.  2010 Kate Crawford                            Essex Junction                           F  27  1:41:34       
20.  2007 Nicole Yokum                             Norwich                                  F  23  1:41:36       
21.  2015 Erin Fisher                              Underhill                                F  29  1:41:57       
22.  2007 Stacy Strouse                            Winooski                                 F  27  1:42:31       
23.  2011 Caitlin Baran                            Burlington                               F  23  1:42:33       
24.  2012 Maya Fe Holzhauer                        Burlington                               F  21  1:43:10       
25.  2006 Colleen Birner                           Colchester                               F  29  1:43:25       
26.  2011 Maya Fe Holzhauer                        Burlington                               F  20  1:43:29       
27.  2006 Allison Gates                            Dorval,QC                                F  20  1:43:38       
28.  2003 Kelly Duffy                              Plattsburgh                              F  24  1:43:41       
29.  2009 Cassidy Edwards                          Middlebury                               F  22  1:44:05       
30.  2005 Anja Jokela                              Burlington                               F  20  1:44:33       
31.  2006 Megan Greenleaf                          South Burlington                         F  24  1:44:35       
32.  2011 Tina-Marie Freeman                       Burlington                               F  22  1:44:46       
33.  2004 Carol Rodriguez                          Burlington                               F  21  1:45:18       
34.  2014 Rebecca Harvey                           South Burlington                         F  27  1:45:19       
35.  2008 Stacy Strouse                            Winooski                                 F  28  1:45:27       
36.  2003 Kelly Miller                             Toronto,ON                               F  29  1:45:29       
37.  2012 Lindsay Gabel                            South Burlington                         F  20  1:46:09       
38.  2006 Tricia Gremer                            Burlington                               F  29  1:46:42       
39.  2007 Allison Gates                            Dorval,QC                                F  21  1:46:49       
40.  2015 Robin Katrick                            Burlington                               F  28  1:47:00       
41.  2007 Erin Lyman                               Richmond                                 F  28  1:47:04       
42.  2003 Michelle Tolosky                         Plattsburgh,NY                           F  26  1:47:08       
43.  2009 Phoebe Kittredge                         Burlington                               F  27  1:47:41       
44.  2009 Caitlin McDonough                        Burlington                               F  25  1:47:49       
45.  2010 Katie Jewett                             Winooski                                 F  28  1:47:53       
46.  2013 Nicole Duquette                          Burlington                               F  24  1:48:01       
47.  2005 Colleen Birner                           Colchester                               F  28  1:48:18       
48.  2003 Shannon Moore                            Lebanon,NH                               F  27  1:48:40       
49.  2006 Emily Sloane                             Burlington                               F  25  1:48:54       
50.  2014 Cara Moorby                              Milton                                   F  29  1:48:57       
51.  2007 Rebecca Gutwin                           Williston                                F  22  1:48:58       
52.  2006 Carly Scott                              Winooski                                 F  27  1:49:37       
53.  2012 Amber Van Zuilen                         Colchester                               F  28  1:49:56       
54.  2015 Rebecca Harvey                           South Burlington                         F  28  1:50:09       
55.  2004 Sarah Schlein                            Burlington                               F  24  1:50:23       
56.  2009 Roslyn Odum                              Burlington                               F  26  1:50:52       
57.  2012 Alice McGinty                            Burlington                               F  22  1:51:03       
58.  2003 Heather Fauth                            South Royalton                           F  24  1:51:32       
59.  2008 Laura Sommariva                          Burlington                               F  25  1:51:44       
60.  2006 Michelle Ann Tolosky                     Plattsburgh,NY                           F  29  1:51:44       
61.  2006 Amy Tolosky                              Plattsburgh,NY                           F  26  1:51:45       
62.  2007 Michelle Gates                           Dorval,QC                                F  21  1:52:23       
63.  2004 Heather Fauth                            South Royalton                           F  25  1:52:26       
64.  2003 Jessica Talling                          Burlington                               F  24  1:52:35       
65.  2003 Kate Pentkowski                          Middlebury                               F  21  1:52:37       
66.  2003 Jordan MacClary                          Middlebury                               F  20  1:52:38       
67.  2003 Sarah Logan                              Middlebury                               F  21  1:52:38       
68.  2003 Meg Palmer                               Unknown                                  F  22  1:52:43       
69.  2013 Meghan Montgomery                        Burlington                               F  23  1:52:47       
70.  2014 Jill Claroni                             Reading,MA                               F  20  1:53:07       
71.  2011 Jackie Mcelligott                        Northfield                               F  21  1:53:31       
72.  2004 Shannon Moore                            Lebanon,NH                               F  28  1:53:37       
73.  2004 Hilary Nelson                            Middlesex                                F  28  1:53:53       
74.  2007 Amy Tolosky                              Plattsburgh,NY                           F  27  1:54:01       
75.  2012 Margaret Lund                            Johnson                                  F  22  1:54:03       
76.  2007 Cara McLaughlin                          Essex Junction                           F  28  1:54:04       
77.  2010 Ilke Van Genechten                       South Burlington                         F  28  1:54:07       
78.  2009 Katie Jewett                             Winooski                                 F  27  1:54:35       
79.  2005 Cortney Stutts                           Essex Junction                           F  26  1:54:44       
80.  2008 Kari Haddock                             Williston                                F  29  1:54:57       
81.  2013 Tamar Walker                             Burlington                               F  24  1:54:59       
82.  2014 Kiersten Hallquist                       Burlington                               F  28  1:55:04       
83.  2003 Andrea StJohn                            Middlebury                               F  21  1:55:12       
84.  2003 Karyn Alman                              Waitsfield                               F  28  1:55:21       
85.  2009 Helen Smith                              Colchester                               F  23  1:55:35       
86.  2015 Amanda Auger                             Colchester                               F  25  1:55:37       
87.  2013 Katie Dorey                              Essex                                    F  23  1:55:48       
88.  2003 Kristen Curtis                           Burlington                               F  29  1:55:48       
89.  2015 Sarah Griffin                            Dover,NH                                 F  22  1:56:24       
90.  2011 Helen Smith                              Winooski                                 F  25  1:56:38       
91.  2006 Jennifer Mullen                          Brookline,MA                             F  29  1:57:21       
92.  2008 Jennifer Mengel                          Burlington                               F  27  1:57:22       
93.  2006 Anna Young                               Colchester                               F  22  1:57:37       
94.  2004 Cassie Mathers                           Plattsburgh,NY                           F  27  1:57:45       
95.  2003 Robyn Comstock                           Burlington                               F  22  1:57:47       
96.  2011 Lisa Erickson                            Barre                                    F  22  1:58:34       
97.  2006 Abigail Pepin                            Cambridge,MA                             F  27  1:58:47       
98.  2004 Alison Staak                             New Haven,CT                             F  28  1:59:04       
99.  2013 Nesreen Qubrosi                          Essex Junction                           F  27  1:59:21       
100. 2013 Dayna Comeau                             Franklin,MA                              F  22  1:59:34       
101. 2006 Allison Becher                           Burlington                               F  26  1:59:38       
102. 2003 J. Lord                                  Unknown                                  F  20  2:00:27       
103. 2014 Jamie Thabault                           Burlington                               F  24  2:00:53       
104. 2005 Michelle Tolosky                         Plattsburgh,NY                           F  28  2:01:04       
105. 2010 Maurine Gilbert                          South Burlington                         F  26  2:01:37       
106. 2011 Catherine Maguire                        Milton                                   F  25  2:01:48       
107. 2007 Allison Gould                            Burlington                               F  22  2:02:20       
108. 2009 Catherine Maguire                        Milton                                   F  23  2:02:47       
109. 2007 Catherine Maguire                        Milton                                   F  21  2:03:14       
110. 2007 Lindsay Maguire                          Milton                                   F  24  2:04:09       
111. 2008 Alexandra Montalvo                       Burlington                               F  29  2:04:11       
112. 2006 Abbie Newell                             Cortland,NY                              F  21  2:05:00       
113. 2011 Erin Harvey                              Burlington                               F  23  2:05:11       
114. 2006 Bonnie Swierczek                         Cambridge,MA                             F  27  2:05:20       
115. 2012 Tracy Tischler                           Lake View,NY                             F  25  2:05:31       
116. 2012 Chelsea Reynolds                         Endicott,NY                              F  25  2:05:32       
117. 2007 Kate Senecal                             Burlington                               F  28  2:06:06       
118. 2004 Julia Larouche                           Burlington                               F  23  2:06:10       
119. 2004 Kate Magner                              Burlington                               F  23  2:06:10       
120. 2011 Liz Roberts                              Easthampton,MA                           F  27  2:06:17       
121. 2005 Joanna Thoren                            East Burke                               F  24  2:06:19       
122. 2003 Regina Quintin                           Essex Junction                           F  28  2:06:21       
123. 2008 Bronwyn Stippa                           Burlington                               F  22  2:06:44       
124. 2008 Janet Perron                             Essex Junction                           F  23  2:06:50       
125. 2010 Jessica Smith                            Essex Junction                           F  22  2:07:22       
126. 2005 Jamie Neddo                              Essex Junction                           F  26  2:07:51       
127. 2006 Adrienne Snider                          Burlington                               F  23  2:07:58       
128. 2006 Erica Straight                           South Burlington                         F  26  2:08:23       
129. 2014 Christin Lane                            Winooski                                 F  26  2:09:24       
130. 2003 Jill Kaspar                              West Hartford,CT                         F  28  2:09:30       
131. 2008 Michelle Wheeler                         Burlington                               F  29  2:09:32       
132. 2015 Katherine Martin                         Burlington                               F  29  2:09:37       
133. 2012 Rachel Lang                              Williston                                F  26  2:10:16       
134. 2010 Lindsay Maguire                          Milton                                   F  27  2:10:36       
135. 2006 Kate Harris                              Burlington                               F  26  2:11:13       
136. 2006 Julia Larouche                           Burlington                               F  25  2:11:55       
137. 2015 Bianca Marrier                           St. Albans                               F  26  2:11:57       
138. 2006 Tami Portigal                            Stowe                                    F  28  2:12:25       
139. 2008 Kate Barash-Engel                        Burlington                               F  24  2:12:26       
140. 2008 Julia Larouche                           Burlington                               F  27  2:12:27       
141. 2012 Brianna Goddard                          Winthrop,MA                              F  22  2:13:06       
142. 2004 Ann Kinney                               Plattsburgh,NY                           F  25  2:13:32       
143. 2011 Katie Hjort                              Essex Junction                           F  25  2:13:38       
144. 2006 Merissa Enterline                        Bristol                                  F  28  2:13:49       
145. 2004 Lisa Phillips                            St. George                               F  25  2:13:51       
146. 2014 Kelly Woodard                            Burlington                               F  23  2:14:25       
147. 2013 Meghan Farrington                        Saint Albans                             F  28  2:14:45       
148. 2007 Carrie Moats                             South Burlington                         F  25  2:15:00       
149. 2007 Kate Dumont                              Colchester                               F  29  2:15:00       
150. 2007 Emily Bishop                             Burlington                               F  21  2:15:04       
151. 2007 Jessica Stein                            Burlington                               F  22  2:15:04       
152. 2007 Alanna Toner                             Burlington                               F  22  2:15:05       
153. 2007 Kendra sibilia                           Burlington                               F  21  2:15:05       
154. 2014 Olivia Brecheen                          Auburn,NH                                F  22  2:15:24       
155. 2008 April Howard                             Burlington                               F  26  2:15:27       
156. 2008 Michelle Jeffery                         South Burlington                         F  29  2:15:27       
157. 2008 Anne Broussard                           Hinesburg                                F  29  2:15:28       
158. 2006 Susan Greenbaum                          South Burlington                         F  20  2:15:52       
159. 2007 Meghan Farrington                        St. Albans                               F  22  2:16:13       
160. 2006 Robyn Bratica                            Colchester                               F  21  2:16:38       
161. 2014 Karole-Ann Bayer                         Nantucket,MA                             F  23  2:17:24       
162. 2010 Margaret Burke                           Burlington                               F  28  2:17:52       
163. 2012 Katie Auyer                              St. Albans                               F  28  2:18:36       
164. 2013 Nicole Holtz                             Burlington                               F  28  2:19:01       
165. 2009 Elizabeth Williams                       St. Albans                               F  28  2:19:50       
166. 2013 Lydia Millihan                           Burlington                               F  20  2:19:55       
167. 2006 Jamie Neddo                              Essex                                    F  27  2:20:30       
168. 2011 Sara Erickson                            Barre                                    F  27  2:21:33       
169. 2006 Jessica Gerhart                          Stowe                                    F  24  2:22:35       
170. 2010 Sara Heyer                               Fairfax                                  F  23  2:22:37       
171. 2012 Heather Jarvis                           Isle La Motte                            F  25  2:23:41       
172. 2012 Annie Durfee                             Longmeadow,MA                            F  26  2:23:42       
173. 2006 Lesley Benware                           Middlebury                               F  23  2:23:43       
174. 2003 Elena Davidson                           West Lebanon,NH                          F  25  2:24:16       
175. 2014 Ashley Drake                             Randolph Center                          F  27  2:36:47       

30 - 39
1.   2014 Kasie Enman                              Huntington                               F  34  1:23:44       
2.   2007 Kim Loeffler                             Colchester                               F  34  1:24:04       
3.   2013 Megan Malgeri                            Burlington                               F  32  1:25:45       
4.   2003 Nikki Kimball                            Elizabethtown,NY                         F  31  1:26:11       
5.   2011 Megan Malgeri                            Burlington                               F  30  1:26:33       
6.   2011 Sarah Tuff Dunn                          Shelburne                                F  38  1:27:30       
7.   2006 Amy Vile                                 Essex Junction                           F  30  1:29:00       
8.   2006 Sandra Dickin                            Colchester                               F  39  1:31:47       
9.   2007 Angie Defilippi                          South Burlington                         F  30  1:32:45       
10.  2006 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  38  1:33:51       
11.  2010 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  31  1:34:43       
12.  2003 Sandra Dickin                            Colchester                               F  36  1:35:38       
13.  2008 Jessica Bolduc                           South Burlington                         F  32  1:36:37       
14.  2008 Beth Murphy                              Richmond                                 F  30  1:36:48       
15.  2015 Mack Katie                               Essex Junction                           F  32  1:37:44       
16.  2008 Ana Barria                               South Burlington                         F  34  1:38:14       
17.  2008 Mariana Lara Planas                      Colchester                               F  33  1:38:27       
18.  2014 Zoe Dawson                               Hinesburg                                F  38  1:38:29       
19.  2007 Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  36  1:38:32       
20.  2004 Deborah McCauley                         Westport,NY                              F  35  1:38:44       
21.  2004 Carla Chandler                           Plainfield,NH                            F  38  1:39:30       
22.  2008 Regina Quintin                           Essex Junction                           F  33  1:39:52       
23.  2005 Cheryl Aley                              Colchester                               F  37  1:40:06       
24.  2007 Jessica Bolduc                           South Burlington                         F  31  1:40:07       
25.  2015 Meredith White                           Westford                                 F  36  1:40:09       
26.  2010 Liz Hollenbach                           Burlington                               F  31  1:40:55       
27.  2003 Traci Clark                              Washington                               F  31  1:40:59       
28.  2012 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  33  1:41:08       
29.  2009 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  30  1:41:22       
30.  2008 Tricia Grenier                           Burlington                               F  31  1:41:47       
31.  2007 Mariana Lara Planas                      Colchester                               F  32  1:42:13       
32.  2003 Carla Chandler                           Plainfield,NH                            F  37  1:42:18       
33.  2003 Brenda Goss                              South Burlington                         F  38  1:42:25       
34.  2013 Kate Crawford                            Essex Junction                           F  30  1:42:41       
35.  2013 Katie Robinson                           South Hero                               F  39  1:42:58       
36.  2006 Regina Quintin                           Essex Junction                           F  31  1:42:59       
37.  2004 Julia Hammel                             Mahopac,NY                               F  37  1:43:16       
38.  2007 Courtney Kutler                          South Burlington                         F  30  1:44:05       
39.  2007 Jessica Cover                            Richmond                                 F  37  1:44:12       
40.  2009 Jennifer McCormack                       West Burke                               F  39  1:44:14       
41.  2007 Colleen Birner                           Colchester                               F  30  1:44:19       
42.  2011 Erin Ramsay                              Shelburne                                F  31  1:44:21       
43.  2004 Lisa Kingsbury                           South Burlington                         F  31  1:45:35       
44.  2006 Marianna Lara Planas                     Colchester                               F  31  1:45:36       
45.  2003 Cheryl Aley                              Colchester                               F  35  1:45:49       
46.  2003 Susan Kelley                             Burlington                               F  33  1:46:20       
47.  2004 Julie Sypek                              Plattsburgh,NY                           F  30  1:46:50       
48.  2012 Bonnie Shappy                            Woodstock                                F  35  1:47:20       
49.  2011 Julia Zetye                              Colebrook,CT                             F  34  1:47:40       
50.  2009 Susan Kelley                             Burlington                               F  39  1:47:44       
51.  2005 Julian Lewis                             Plainfield                               F  38  1:47:47       
52.  2004 Kate Linton                              Greensboro                               F  32  1:47:51       
53.  2005 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  37  1:47:54       
54.  2004 Tobi Pfenninger                          Plymouth,NH                              F  34  1:47:54       
55.  2014 Karissa Mcdonough                        Waterbury Ctr                            F  39  1:48:10       
56.  2015 Mery Moran                               Essex Junction                           F  38  1:48:47       
57.  2008 Michelle Tolosky                         Plattsburgh,NY                           F  31  1:48:53       
58.  2015 Bethany Wolfe                            Burlington                               F  36  1:49:01       
59.  2003 Tina Sutton                              Barre                                    F  33  1:49:11       
60.  2006 Julian Lewis                             Winooski                                 F  39  1:49:14       
61.  2005 Chandra Walsh                            Georgia                                  F  39  1:49:21       
62.  2015 Mary Pulling                             Burlington                               F  35  1:49:40       
63.  2007 Julie Lukaskiewicz                       Rutland                                  F  34  1:49:48       
64.  2015 Greeta Soderholm                         Underhill                                F  38  1:50:18       
65.  2012 Phoebe Kittredge                         Burlington                               F  30  1:50:25       
66.  2014 Aimee Cochran                            Grand Isle                               F  32  1:50:54       
67.  2012 Valerie Rhodes                           Albany,NY                                F  34  1:51:19       
68.  2003 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  35  1:51:45       
69.  2013 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  37  1:51:59       
70.  2012 Allison Rogers                           Fairfax                                  F  34  1:52:27       
71.  2003 Kathy Coburn                             Milton                                   F  30  1:52:32       
72.  2015 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  39  1:52:49       
73.  2006 Carey Rose                               Essex                                    F  34  1:52:51       
74.  2006 Marie Sandoval                           Essex Junction                           F  37  1:52:56       
75.  2006 Heather Lemon                            Burlington                               F  32  1:53:00       
76.  2010 Jennifer Galfetti                        Montpelier                               F  39  1:53:00       
77.  2004 Heidi Hales                              Burlington                               F  33  1:53:10       
78.  2015 Molly Cozzens                            East Fairfield                           F  30  1:53:10       
79.  2007 Sherry Ricker                            Burlington                               F  36  1:53:21       
80.  2014 Wendy Mehaffey                           Essex                                    F  36  1:53:35       
81.  2012 Heather Stouch                           Acton,MA                                 F  34  1:53:47       
82.  2007 Michelle Anne Tolosky                    Essex Junction                           F  30  1:54:01       
83.  2003 Holly MacSweeney                         Stowe                                    F  32  1:54:06       
84.  2007 Jessica Stemmons                         Burlington                               F  32  1:54:10       
85.  2006 Deanna Hitchcock                         Scotia,NY                                F  39  1:54:24       
86.  2007 Maryanne MacKenzie                       Hinesburg                                F  39  1:54:37       
87.  2013 Jill Smith                               South Burlington                         F  34  1:54:38       
88.  2007 Kelly Wilson                             Charlotte                                F  39  1:54:39       
89.  2014 Phoebe Kittredge                         Bristol                                  F  32  1:54:47       
90.  2014 Dana Dabransky                           Winooski                                 F  33  1:54:52       
91.  2007 Wendy Irelan                             Burlington                               F  32  1:54:53       
92.  2006 Michell Langlais                         Milton                                   F  37  1:55:17       
93.  2004 Danielle Moon                            Colchester                               F  34  1:55:21       
94.  2007 Heidi Linnebur                           Middlebury                               F  35  1:55:52       
95.  2007 Kelley Wulfkuhle                         Essex Junction                           F  30  1:55:58       
96.  2006 Erica Hubsch                             Milton                                   F  34  1:56:06       
97.  2011 Allison Rogers                           Fairfax                                  F  33  1:56:44       
98.  2006 Shelley Anderson                         Essex Junction                           F  39  1:57:09       
99.  2008 Karen Frucci-Collier                     Burlington                               F  34  1:57:22       
100. 2010 Jill Smith                               South Burlington                         F  31  1:57:32       
101. 2005 Beth Eliason                             Waitsfield                               F  39  1:57:49       
102. 2008 Kristen Lundy                            Colchester                               F  38  1:58:25       
103. 2009 Connie Laroche                           Colchester                               F  38  1:58:30       
104. 2005 Signe Daly                               Burlington                               F  36  1:58:33       
105. 2009 Meggie Singh                             Sleepy Hollow,NY                         F  30  1:59:19       
106. 2006 Mandi Dean                               Cambridge,MA                             F  30  1:59:30       
107. 2003 Maureen Davis                            Barre                                    F  37  1:59:41       
108. 2013 Dana Brigham                             Winooski                                 F  32  1:59:42       
109. 2010 Daniela Carbotti                         Kirkland,QC                              F  36  1:59:48       
110. 2005 Tania Horton                             Colchester                               F  35  1:59:56       
111. 2006 Kristin Lundy                            Colchester                               F  36  2:00:01       
112. 2004 Anne Cook                                Colchester                               F  36  2:00:07       
113. 2008 Sherry Ricker                            Burlington                               F  37  2:00:14       
114. 2004 Trish Salimi                             Colchester                               F  38  2:01:07       
115. 2005 Kristin Lundy                            Colchester                               F  35  2:01:25       
116. 2011 Nicky Patterson                          St. Albans                               F  36  2:02:03       
117. 2015 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  35  2:02:48       
118. 2011 Nicole Codling                           Burlington                               F  37  2:03:07       
119. 2003 Jess Redmond                             NH                                       F  30  2:03:46       
120. 2013 Rosalind Hutton                          Essex Junction                           F  36  2:03:54       
121. 2007 Bonnie Shappy                            Woodstock                                F  30  2:04:10       
122. 2003 Linda Shepard                            Plattsburgh                              F  39  2:04:13       
123. 2013 Beth Dall                                Williston                                F  32  2:04:22       
124. 2015 Cari Causey                              Jericho                                  F  36  2:04:24       
125. 2011 Laura Chadwick                           Essex Junction                           F  38  2:05:02       
126. 2003 Beth Eliason                             Waitsfield                               F  37  2:05:13       
127. 2008 Connie Laroche                           Colchester                               F  37  2:05:19       
128. 2012 Jacki Barresi-O'Connor                   Jeffersonville                           F  31  2:05:24       
129. 2003 Laura Lutsk                              Burlington                               F  30  2:05:36       
130. 2014 Kristin Surowiec                         Jericho                                  F  33  2:05:48       
131. 2012 Shelly Schaffer                          Morrisville                              F  35  2:05:54       
132. 2013 Nicole Patterson                         Saint Albans                             F  38  2:05:57       
133. 2014 Alysia Backman                           Waterbury                                F  37  2:05:59       
134. 2003 Sara Dunphy                              Williston                                F  37  2:06:00       
135. 2015 Ann Sargent                              Washington,DC                            F  39  2:06:07       
136. 2006 Robin Perez                              Colchester                               F  36  2:06:11       
137. 2014 Meredith White                           Westford                                 F  35  2:06:12       
138. 2003 Renee Affolter                           Montpelier                               F  30  2:06:25       
139. 2004 Tracey Brown                             Charlotte                                F  32  2:06:33       
140. 2004 Melissa Gutierrez                        Burlington                               F  32  2:06:34       
141. 2005 Melissa Roberts                          Essex                                    F  35  2:06:47       
142. 2011 Elizabeth Ploof                          Essex Junction                           F  38  2:06:58       
143. 2005 Johanna Boninger                         Wilmington,NY                            F  32  2:07:04       
144. 2014 Bess Perry                               Winooski                                 F  31  2:07:08       
145. 2003 Lexi Shear                               Montpelier                               F  31  2:07:40       
146. 2013 Maryliene Scott                          Ste-Julienne,QC                          F  34  2:07:58       
147. 2003 Melissa Robert                           Essex                                    F  33  2:07:59       
148. 2013 Shannon Hammond                          Cherry Valley,MA                         F  36  2:08:47       
149. 2005 Shelley Anderson                         Essex Junction                           F  38  2:08:53       
150. 2010 Lenka Martinek                           Montreal,QC                              F  31  2:09:00       
151. 2010 Bonnie Lowney                            Milford,NH                               F  33  2:09:11       
152. 2014 Dianne Farnham                           Essex Jct                                F  34  2:09:39       
153. 2015 Rachel Allen                             South Burlington                         F  30  2:09:39       
154. 2013 Sara Kermenski                           Marlboro                                 F  33  2:09:47       
155. 2013 Katherine Merritt                        Washington,CT                            F  31  2:10:01       
156. 2006 Parminder Padgett                        Burlington                               F  36  2:10:36       
157. 2007 Amy Giuliani                             Essex                                    F  35  2:11:25       
158. 2013 Amy Magnan                               Swanton                                  F  32  2:11:40       
159. 2011 Emily Hackett                            Williston                                F  34  2:11:51       
160. 2014 Andrea Woodcock                          Gray,ME                                  F  32  2:11:53       
161. 2012 Shannon Hammond                          Cherry Valley,MA                         F  35  2:12:35       
162. 2005 Jeanne Blackmore                         Colchester                               F  38  2:13:58       
163. 2009 Johanna Hayes                            Wilmington,NY                            F  36  2:14:12       
164. 2011 Stacy Potts                              New Braintree,MA                         F  38  2:14:23       
165. 2014 Raysa Ortega                             South Burlington                         F  37  2:14:27       
166. 2006 Elizabeth Choiniere                      Bristol                                  F  31  2:14:34       
167. 2013 Jennifer Gallant                         Milton                                   F  30  2:14:35       
168. 2013 Alysia Backman                           Waterbury                                F  36  2:14:55       
169. 2003 Melinda Gervais                          Burlington                               F  30  2:15:04       
170. 2004 Gail Rose                                Burlington                               F  35  2:15:16       
171. 2005 Kate Birgel                              Burlington                               F  34  2:15:25       
172. 2005 Cheryl Snyder                            Atlanta,GA                               F  31  2:15:26       
173. 2012 Lenka Martinek                           Montreal,QC                              F  33  2:15:40       
174. 2004 Johanna Boninger                         Winthrop,MA                              F  31  2:17:10       
175. 2012 Amy Magnan                               Swanton                                  F  31  2:17:35       
176. 2011 Kristen Watson                           Georgia                                  F  35  2:18:44       
177. 2004 Parminder Padgett                        Burlington                               F  34  2:21:20       
178. 2006 Nancy Koenig Peckham                     Underhill                                F  37  2:21:43       
179. 2005 Jennifer Otten                           Arlington,VA                             F  31  2:22:13       
180. 2015 Liz Ford                                 Montpelier                               F  39  2:22:30       
181. 2005 Lisa Torchiano                           Essex Junction                           F  30  2:22:55       
182. 2013 Cari Causey                              Jericho                                  F  34  2:25:42       
183. 2011 Trisha Conti                             Essex                                    F  32  2:26:16       
184. 2007 Jennifer Isabell                         Morrisville                              F  36  2:27:01       
185. 2006 Lori Conner                              Essex                                    F  36  2:30:15       
186. 2012 Michelle Bush                            Cambridge                                F  33  2:31:03       
187. 2012 Michelle Christie                        Wilder                                   F  34  2:32:20       
188. 2011 Sara Collins                             South Burlington                         F  33  2:34:36       
189. 2013 Abigail Mendenhall                       South Burlington                         F  30  2:35:02       
190. 2012 Jill Everett                             South Burlington                         F  30  2:35:38       
191. 2014 Frances Devron                           Jeffersonville                           F  33  2:46:41       
192. 2003 Natalie Durfee                           Essex Junction                           F  31  2:57:21       

40 - 49
1.   2004 Cindy New                                Montreal,QC                              F  47  1:29:36 *     
2.   2006 Patricia Puntous                         Montreal,QC                              F  45  1:31:10 *     
3.   2005 Cindy New                                Montreal,QC                              F  48  1:32:46 *     
4.   2008 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  40  1:32:57       
5.   2012 Anne Bliss                               Burlington                               F  44  1:32:58       
6.   2006 Sylviane Puntous                         Montreal,QC                              F  45  1:32:59 *     
7.   2004 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  43  1:33:14       
8.   2007 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  46  1:33:45 *     
9.   2009 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  48  1:34:12 *     
10.  2011 Kathy Provencher                         Waterbury                                F  41  1:35:57       
11.  2011 Joyce Holsten                            Jericho                                  F  41  1:36:34       
12.  2013 Sarah Pribram                            Shelburne                                F  45  1:38:30       
13.  2014 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  46  1:38:48       
14.  2003 Oonagh McHugh-Dillon                     Williston                                F  47  1:39:25       
15.  2012 Sarah Pribram                            Shelburne                                F  44  1:40:10       
16.  2004 Oonagh McHugh-Dillon                     Williston                                F  48  1:41:21       
17.  2010 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  49  1:41:26       
18.  2006 Sandra Dee Reulet                        Saratoga Springs,NY                      F  42  1:41:35       
19.  2006 Shari Bashaw                             St. Albans                               F  44  1:41:46       
20.  2015 Katie Robinson                           Westford                                 F  41  1:41:56       
21.  2006 Carla Chandler                           Plainfield,NH                            F  40  1:42:10       
22.  2015 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  47  1:42:25       
23.  2009 Suzanne Kelley                           Milton                                   F  41  1:42:39       
24.  2011 Jessica Cover                            Richmond                                 F  41  1:43:25       
25.  2005 Cathy Martell                            St. Albans                               F  46  1:43:37       
26.  2013 Siobhan Donegan                          Burlington                               F  48  1:44:12       
27.  2011 Sarah Pribram                            Shelburne                                F  43  1:44:26       
28.  2013 Julie Kelly                              Essex Junction                           F  40  1:44:51       
29.  2006 Luciana Lanni                            Montreal,QC                              F  42  1:45:14       
30.  2014 Katie Robinson                           Westford                                 F  40  1:45:52       
31.  2005 Kelly Moody                              Morrisonville,NY                         F  46  1:46:13       
32.  2013 Kristin Lundy                            Colchester                               F  43  1:46:28       
33.  2008 Shari Bashaw                             St. Albans                               F  46  1:46:32       
34.  2012 Kelly Wilson                             Essex Junction                           F  44  1:46:52       
35.  2008 Virginia Kittell                         Essex                                    F  40  1:46:53       
36.  2004 Christine Louis                          Plymouth,NH                              F  40  1:47:47       
37.  2005 Kathleen Karrara                         Charlotte                                F  40  1:47:47       
38.  2008 Deborah Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          F  43  1:47:53       
39.  2011 Sandra Dickin                            Colchester                               F  44  1:47:58       
40.  2007 Luciana Lanni                            Montreal,QC                              F  43  1:48:00       
41.  2010 Sarah Pribram                            Shelburne                                F  42  1:48:20       
42.  2010 Jenny Bedell                             Underhill                                F  48  1:48:21       
43.  2015 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  45  1:48:29       
44.  2003 Kathy McArdle                            Barre                                    F  41  1:48:31       
45.  2007 Cathy Martell                            St. Albans                               F  48  1:48:33       
46.  2006 Karen Clark                              Jericho                                  F  42  1:48:39       
47.  2011 Beth Daut                                Berlin                                   F  49  1:50:45       
48.  2011 Jenny Bedell                             Underhill                                F  49  1:50:45       
49.  2011 Sue Adamson                              South Burlington                         F  43  1:50:49       
50.  2005 Karen Clark                              Jericho                                  F  41  1:51:05       
51.  2015 Susan Kelley                             Burlington                               F  45  1:51:06       
52.  2005 Kathy McArdle                            Barre                                    F  43  1:51:09       
53.  2015 Lisa Rollins                             Burlington                               F  48  1:51:25       
54.  2010 Kelly Wilson                             Charlotte                                F  42  1:51:43       
55.  2015 Jessica Cover                            Richmond                                 F  45  1:51:44       
56.  2007 Deborah Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          F  42  1:51:49       
57.  2003 Faith Brown                              Underhill                                F  43  1:51:55       
58.  2008 Karen Clark                              Jericho                                  F  44  1:52:13       
59.  2005 Shari Bashaw                             St. Albans                               F  43  1:52:13       
60.  2012 Siobhan Donegan                          Burlington                               F  47  1:52:30       
61.  2004 Susan Pettit                             Rutland                                  F  44  1:52:33       
62.  2007 Naomi Rappaport                          CSL,QC                                   F  44  1:52:43       
63.  2014 Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  44  1:53:36       
64.  2004 Linda Shepard                            Plattsburgh,NY                           F  40  1:53:48       
65.  2003 Mary Lockwood                            Burlington                               F  40  1:54:31       
66.  2006 Kathy McArdle                            Barre                                    F  44  1:54:33       
67.  2007 Shelley Anderson                         Essex Junction                           F  40  1:54:33       
68.  2011 Karen Harvey                             Stowe                                    F  46  1:55:27       
69.  2006 Raeann Rose                              Lachine,QC                               F  46  1:55:28       
70.  2010 Christina Mager                          Essex Junction                           F  42  1:57:27       
71.  2004 Lori Hennessey                           Hinesburg                                F  40  1:57:47       
72.  2007 Jennifer Supple                          Richmond                                 F  48  1:58:23       
73.  2003 Laura Scarpinato                         Milton                                   F  40  1:58:31       
74.  2015 Debra Barker                             Dayton,TX                                F  42  1:58:38       
75.  2011 Wendy Blackman                           Starksboro                               F  44  1:58:43       
76.  2005 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  44  1:58:50       
77.  2005 Lisa Perna                               Medfield,MA                              F  43  1:58:51       
78.  2004 Janet Herrero                            Underhill                                F  45  1:58:52       
79.  2011 Beth Eliason                             Ripton                                   F  45  2:00:13       
80.  2003 Peggy Messimer                           Gillette,WY                              F  47  2:00:28       
81.  2008 Shelley Anderson                         Essex Junction                           F  41  2:01:06       
82.  2006 Laura Scarpinato                         Milton                                   F  43  2:01:07       
83.  2004 Tricia Senzel                            South Burlington                         F  40  2:01:07       
84.  2005 Terri Hallenbeck                         St. George                               F  43  2:01:08       
85.  2004 Terri Hallenbeck                         St. George                               F  42  2:02:09       
86.  2006 Kimberly Estey                           New Haven                                F  40  2:03:07       
87.  2015 Tara Pereira                             Essex Junction                           F  44  2:03:10       
88.  2012 Karen Clark                              Jericho                                  F  48  2:03:26       
89.  2011 Theresa Wolbach                          South Burlington                         F  45  2:03:27       
90.  2009 Deborah Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          F  44  2:03:37       
91.  2003 Cindy Hogan                              Richmond                                 F  41  2:03:47       
92.  2004 Kathy Hudson                             Williston                                F  42  2:03:49       
93.  2010 Sonya Di Sclafani                        Montpelier                               F  41  2:03:49       
94.  2011 Kathleen Purdy                           Richmond                                 F  48  2:04:12       
95.  2009 Linda Sheffel                            Saranac Lake,NY                          F  46  2:04:18       
96.  2014 Donna Curtin                             Montpelier                               F  41  2:04:39       
97.  2011 Marie Sandoval                           Essex Junction                           F  42  2:05:06       
98.  2011 Stephanie Lynch                          Fairfax                                  F  41  2:05:46       
99.  2012 Isabelle Magnan                          Repentigny,QC                            F  41  2:06:03       
100. 2013 Christine Johnson                        Essex                                    F  42  2:06:32       
101. 2005 Deb KillKelley                           Shelburne                                F  40  2:06:48       
102. 2006 Laura McHugh                             Colchester                               F  44  2:07:34       
103. 2011 Kathleen Carrara                         Charlotte                                F  46  2:07:47       
104. 2003 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  42  2:08:40       
105. 2013 Karen Clark                              Jericho                                  F  49  2:08:46       
106. 2011 Jen Russell                              Northfield                               F  41  2:08:49       
107. 2010 Jill Meneilley                           Hinesburg                                F  41  2:08:56       
108. 2012 Beth Eliason                             Ripton                                   F  46  2:09:29       
109. 2012 Wendy Blackman                           Starksboro                               F  45  2:09:31       
110. 2008 Tasha Lansbury                           Burlington                               F  41  2:09:32       
111. 2010 Parminder Padgett                        Burlington                               F  40  2:09:39       
112. 2012 Laurie Geremia                           South Burlington                         F  44  2:10:06       
113. 2007 Laura McHugh                             Colchester                               F  45  2:10:41       
114. 2009 Robin Reed                               Plainfield                               F  45  2:10:44       
115. 2012 Kathleen Purdy                           Richmond                                 F  49  2:10:45       
116. 2008 Beth Eliason                             Waitsfield                               F  42  2:11:32       
117. 2008 Wendy Blackman                           Starksboro                               F  41  2:11:32       
118. 2005 Debra Niemasz                            Shelburne                                F  40  2:13:26       
119. 2005 Cyndy Cross                              Barre                                    F  47  2:14:48       
120. 2010 Ute Beffert                              Pte Claire,QC                            F  44  2:15:20       
121. 2007 Dorrie Bruso                             Essex Junction                           F  45  2:15:55       
122. 2004 Lee Oatey-Crouse                         Essex                                    F  48  2:17:13       
123. 2003 Lisa Peters                              Exeter,NH                                F  40  2:20:27       
124. 2003 Jan Fraga                                Middlebury                               F  48  2:22:17       
125. 2003 Judy Hurley                              Jericho                                  F  49  2:22:18       
126. 2010 Stephanie Lynch                          Fairfax                                  F  40  2:23:07       
127. 2011 Ellie Brady                              South Burlington                         F  44  2:25:36       
128. 2014 Hillary Holmes                           Essex Junction                           F  43  2:26:55       
129. 2005 Dorrie Bruso                             Essex Junction                           F  43  2:27:37       
130. 2012 Darah Meyer                              Williston                                F  46  2:33:51       
131. 2003 Lee Oatey-Crouse                         Essex Junction                           F  47  2:35:00       
132. 2011 Karen Bates                              Barre                                    F  48  2:56:21       

50 - 59
1.   2007 Cindy New                                Montreal,QC                              F  50  1:35:13 *     
2.   2012 Sue Hackney                              Montpelier                               F  55  1:36:57 *     
3.   2015 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  54  1:39:13 *     
4.   2015 Donna Smyers                             Adamant                                  F  57  1:40:19 *     
5.   2012 Donna Smyers                             Adamant                                  F  54  1:42:23       
6.   2005 Liz Foster                               Charlotte                                F  56  1:43:26 *     
7.   2014 Anne MacKay                              Whitinsville,MA                          F  54  1:43:42       
8.   2013 Beth Daut                                Berlin                                   F  51  1:43:55       
9.   2013 Sue Emmons                               South Duxbury                            F  57  1:45:43 *     
10.  2003 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  53  1:46:45       
11.  2010 Sue Emmons                               South Duxbury                            F  54  1:48:16       
12.  2006 Sonja Gates                              Dorval,QC                                F  51  1:48:27       
13.  2011 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  50  1:48:56       
14.  2009 Linda Hallinger                          Washington                               F  56  1:49:31       
15.  2005 Linda Hallinger                          Washington                               F  52  1:49:34       
16.  2012 Cathy Martell                            Georgia                                  F  53  1:49:38       
17.  2010 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  56  1:50:03       
18.  2014 Karen Allen                              Burlington                               F  57  1:51:15       
19.  2009 Mary Goyens                              Pierrefonds,QC                           F  52  1:51:15       
20.  2009 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  55  1:52:05       
21.  2008 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  58  1:52:18       
22.  2011 Cathy Martell                            St. Albans                               F  52  1:53:09       
23.  2004 Betsy Laflame                            Waitsfield                               F  52  1:53:13       
24.  2006 Linda Hallinger                          Washington                               F  53  1:53:14       
25.  2012 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  58  1:53:23       
26.  2011 Anna Maria Drouin                        Dorval,QC                                F  53  1:54:05       
27.  2015 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  51  1:54:06       
28.  2010 Anna Maria Drovin                        Dorval,QC                                F  52  1:54:09       
29.  2007 Liz Foster                               Charlotte                                F  58  1:54:26       
30.  2009 Sue Emmons                               South Duxbury                            F  53  1:54:43       
31.  2010 Debra Tirrito                            South Hero                               F  55  1:54:52       
32.  2011 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  57  1:56:30       
33.  2007 Sonja Gates                              Dorval,QC                                F  52  1:57:13       
34.  2014 Katharine Montstream                     Burlington                               F  52  1:57:17       
35.  2014 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  50  1:57:23       
36.  2013 Daphne Hard                              South Hero                               F  51  1:58:07       
37.  2014 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  53  1:58:13       
38.  2013 Cathy Martell                            Georgia                                  F  54  1:58:26       
39.  2012 Anna Maria Drouin                        Dorval,QC                                F  54  1:58:36       
40.  2015 Lori Hennessy                            Hinesburg                                F  51  1:58:39       
41.  2006 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  51  1:59:15       
42.  2014 Kathy Baril                              Concord,NH                               F  51  2:00:57       
43.  2010 Sue Gilbert                              South Burlington                         F  55  2:01:38       
44.  2013 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  59  2:02:48       
45.  2004 Mary Hakey                               St. Albans                               F  53  2:03:15       
46.  2007 Andrea Halnon                            Lincoln                                  F  53  2:04:10       
47.  2011 Solange Harvey                           Burlington                               F  50  2:05:11       
48.  2013 Raeann Rose                              Lachine,QC                               F  53  2:08:00       
49.  2007 Candace Dane                             East Burke                               F  50  2:08:08       
50.  2005 Martha Manning                           Burlington                               F  58  2:08:42       
51.  2003 Ebba Wiegelt                             Billund,Denmark                          F  50  2:16:03       
52.  2013 Sharon Napier                            Quincy,MA                                F  52  2:16:53       
53.  2012 Maria Silvaggio                          Ile-Bizard,QC                            F  56  2:19:41       
54.  2012 Claudine Vallee                          Ste-Genevieve,QC                         F  59  2:21:55       
55.  2013 Sarah Salatino                           Essex                                    F  55  2:23:21       
56.  2014 Laura Mchugh                             Colchester                               F  52  2:24:04       
57.  2005 Betty Rose                               Montpelier                               F  57  2:24:18       
58.  2005 Celine Blais                             Montpelier                               F  57  2:30:02       
59.  2010 Rose Bergeron                            Essex                                    F  53  3:03:42       

60 - 69
1.   2015 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  60  1:50:48 *     
2.   2015 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  61  1:53:06 *     
3.   2011 Moira Durnin                             Stowe                                    F  60  1:53:45 *     
4.   2014 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  60  1:54:07 *     
5.   2011 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  61  1:55:53 *     
6.   2015 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  65  1:57:34 *     
7.   2012 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  62  1:57:59 *     
8.   2009 Susan Magher                             Laval,QC                                 F  61  2:00:07 *     
9.   2012 Susan Magher                             Laval,QC                                 F  64  2:00:49 *     
10.  2005 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  62  2:02:42 *     
11.  2004 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  61  2:04:10 *     
12.  2003 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  60  2:04:37 *     
13.  2015 Carol Vassar                             Montpelier                               F  63  2:07:20       
14.  2006 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  63  2:08:33       
15.  2006 Eleanor Slattery                         South Burlington                         F  63  2:11:04       
16.  2007 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  64  2:11:36       
17.  2004 Betty Lacharite                          Winooski                                 F  68  2:26:10       
18.  2007 Eleanor Slattery                         South Burlington                         F  64  2:30:32       

70 - 79
1.   2006 Betty LaCharite                          Winooski                                 F  70  2:39:21 *     
2.   2010 Betty Lacharite                          Winooski                                 F  74  3:03:42       
3.   2009 Betty Lacharite                          Winooski                                 F  73  3:05:24       

0 - 13
1.   2012 Mark Munson-Warnken                      Burlington                               M  9   2:34:34       

14 - 19
1.   2013 Henry Russell                            Milton                                   M  19  1:20:38       
2.   2007 Will Manning                             Jericho                                  M  19  1:25:30       
3.   2009 Cole Talbot                              Anchorage,AK                             M  19  1:26:36       
4.   2010 Tom Perekslis                            Duxbury                                  M  19  1:26:45       
5.   2007 Connor Bigg                              Jericho                                  M  16  1:27:10       
6.   2006 Will Manning                             Jericho                                  M  18  1:28:24       
7.   2006 Victor Dimotsis                          Burlington                               M  19  1:29:49       
8.   2006 Dan Sandberg                             Freeport,ME                              M  19  1:38:28       
9.   2007 Benjamin Manning                         Jericho                                  M  16  1:38:57       
10.  2012 Sam Poole                                Brewster,MA                              M  19  1:39:12       
11.  2013 Ethan Farmer                             East Fairfield                           M  18  1:41:06       
12.  2007 Aaron Kent                               Springfield                              M  19  1:41:57       
13.  2015 Nathanael Kuzio                          Moretown                                 M  17  1:42:40       
14.  2011 Sam Poole                                Brewster,MA                              M  18  1:47:00       
15.  2013 Elias Connolly                           Etna,NH                                  M  19  1:53:23       
16.  2007 Steve Legge                              East Burke                               M  18  1:53:44       
17.  2014 Jake Jarecki                             Monroe,CT                                M  19  2:07:21       

20 - 29
1.   2008 Erik Malmstrom                           South Burlington                         M  27  1:12:57       
2.   2012 Brian Lang                               Burlington                               M  22  1:14:44       
3.   2009 John Ostler                              Morrisville                              M  23  1:15:14       
4.   2015 David Sinclair                           Waitsfield                               M  23  1:15:26       
5.   2012 PJ Meany                                 Hockessin,DE                             M  27  1:15:35       
6.   2012 Nick Cooper                              Colchester                               M  28  1:16:02       
7.   2003 Andrew Best                              Colchester                               M  20  1:16:49       
8.   2006 Randy Feeley                             Burlington                               M  25  1:16:51       
9.   2008 Daniel Barkhuff                          Colchester                               M  29  1:16:53       
10.  2005 Mark Churchill                           Morrisville                              M  29  1:17:02       
11.  2013 Paul Allison                             Jericho                                  M  26  1:17:03       
12.  2003 Mark Churchill                           Morrisville                              M  27  1:17:09       
13.  2011 Tyler Ludington                          Morrisville                              M  24  1:17:41       
14.  2008 Nathan Fields                            Winooski                                 M  27  1:18:17       
15.  2011 John Ostler                              Montpelier                               M  25  1:18:25       
16.  2012 Garry Mathieu                            Montreal,QC                              M  28  1:18:36       
17.  2012 Christopher Ziegler                      Winooski                                 M  24  1:18:49       
18.  2012 Samuel Lalinde                           Shelburne                                M  25  1:19:52       
19.  2005 Ben Schersten                            East Burke                               M  25  1:20:08       
20.  2008 Ryan Robitaille                          South Burlington                         M  24  1:20:14       
21.  2009 Tyler Ludington                          Morrisville                              M  22  1:20:57       
22.  2003 Joren Parrotte                           Ellenburg Depot,NY                       M  26  1:21:35       
23.  2014 Todd Lavigne                             Winooski                                 M  26  1:21:40       
24.  2013 George Krikorian                         Burlington                               M  21  1:21:56       
25.  2007 Masaru Furukawa                          South Burlington                         M  27  1:22:04       
26.  2009 Michael Oliva                            Sleepy Hollow,NY                         M  29  1:22:21       
27.  2006 Jonathan Miller                          Bethel                                   M  29  1:22:44       
28.  2007 Matthew Dall                             Colchester                               M  28  1:22:46       
29.  2013 Brian Culmo                              Burlington                               M  20  1:22:55       
30.  2011 Richie Spitsberg                         Burlington                               M  26  1:23:05       
31.  2006 Masaru Furukawa                          South Burlington                         M  26  1:23:11       
32.  2008 Matthew Dall                             Colchester                               M  29  1:23:36       
33.  2003 Eric Eley                                Waterbury Center                         M  24  1:23:45       
34.  2010 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  22  1:24:09       
35.  2011 Richard Carrick                          Burlington                               M  23  1:24:21       
36.  2013 Michael Stearns                          Hinesburg                                M  25  1:24:33       
37.  2005 Nathan Fields                            Underhill                                M  24  1:25:02       
38.  2004 Nathan Fields                            Underhill                                M  23  1:25:44       
39.  2014 Ross Saxton                              Colchester                               M  26  1:26:02       
40.  2011 Daniel Liebowitz                         Burlington                               M  23  1:27:27       
41.  2003 Robert Tatsumi                           Burlington                               M  29  1:28:05       
42.  2006 Thomas Lichtenberger                     Bloomfield,CT                            M  20  1:28:09       
43.  2006 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  29  1:28:31       
44.  2006 Chris Coffey                             New Haven                                M  27  1:28:42       
45.  2003 Gary Snow                                South Burlington                         M  27  1:29:04       
46.  2006 Cory Coffey                              Vergennes                                M  29  1:29:46       
47.  2007 Matthew Roth                             Burlington                               M  29  1:29:53       
48.  2011 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  23  1:30:08       
49.  2011 Alex Cox                                 Burlington                               M  23  1:30:45       
50.  2004 Sean Fitzpatrick                         Burlington                               M  25  1:30:45       
51.  2012 John Goodwin                             Wolfeboro,NH                             M  22  1:30:57       
52.  2013 Jimmy Bielli                             Lyndonville                              M  21  1:31:19       
53.  2013 Paul Smith                               Burlington                               M  24  1:31:24       
54.  2013 Michael Street                           Burlington                               M  27  1:31:53       
55.  2010 Kevin Bouchard-Hall                      Jay,NY                                   M  28  1:32:00       
56.  2006 Owen Pope                                Burlington                               M  22  1:32:15       
57.  2015 Mike Obermayer                           Ballston Spa,NY                          M  22  1:32:29       
58.  2008 John Wiechecki                           Burlington                               M  22  1:33:13       
59.  2003 Jeff Newsom                              Burlington                               M  28  1:33:16       
60.  2006 Adam Portz                               Middlebury                               M  29  1:33:37       
61.  2012 Paul Smith                               Winooski                                 M  23  1:33:37       
62.  2007 Owen Pope                                Burlington                               M  23  1:33:39       
63.  2012 Chris Bacon                              Essex Junction                           M  29  1:33:40       
64.  2012 Owen Pope                                Burlington                               M  28  1:33:44       
65.  2004 Nick Benjamin                            Middlebury                               M  21  1:34:24       
66.  2008 Benjamin Ware                            Westford                                 M  25  1:35:12       
67.  2006 James Heelan                             Colchester                               M  20  1:35:18       
68.  2003 Francis Lennon                           Burlington                               M  22  1:35:25       
69.  2005 Evan Fitzgerald                          Colchester                               M  28  1:35:26       
70.  2011 Ian Tovell                               Burlington                               M  22  1:35:30       
71.  2005 Colin Crowley                            Gansevoort,NY                            M  27  1:35:33       
72.  2004 Jeff Newsom                              Burlington                               M  29  1:35:46       
73.  2011 Drew Quigley                             Peabody,MA                               M  22  1:35:51       
74.  2006 Michael Kreutz                           South Hero                               M  21  1:36:05       
75.  2005 Cory Coffey                              Vergennes                                M  28  1:36:41       
76.  2005 Chris Coffey                             New Haven                                M  26  1:36:42       
77.  2003 Nathan Fields                            Underhill                                M  22  1:37:42       
78.  2003 Joshua Rapp                              Hinesburg                                M  27  1:37:55       
79.  2006 Jack Chan                                Burlington                               M  27  1:38:37       
80.  2006 Joshua Parker                            Essex Junction                           M  28  1:38:38       
81.  2006 Scott Davis                              Colchester                               M  27  1:38:39       
82.  2006 Ben Butterfield                          Burlington                               M  24  1:38:46       
83.  2006 Geoffrey Bennett                         Burlington                               M  24  1:38:46       
84.  2012 Jordan Peters                            West Rutland                             M  23  1:38:46       
85.  2006 Peter Vile                               Essex Junction                           M  27  1:38:47       
86.  2008 Ian Odell                                Burlington                               M  25  1:38:52       
87.  2014 Ryan Maher                               Lexington,MA                             M  22  1:39:00       
88.  2010 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  26  1:39:14       
89.  2011 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  27  1:39:24       
90.  2013 Douglas Coker                            Essex Junction                           M  24  1:39:26       
91.  2012 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  28  1:39:49       
92.  2008 Bobby Rivard                             Essex                                    M  23  1:40:16       
93.  2007 Corey Richardson                         East Burke                               M  24  1:40:26       
94.  2008 Mark Mahnensmith                         Burlington                               M  25  1:41:04       
95.  2005 Gabriel Boisseau                         East Burke                               M  25  1:41:49       
96.  2006 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  28  1:42:17       
97.  2007 Scott Davis                              Colchester                               M  28  1:42:31       
98.  2011 Jordan Benkov                            Burlington                               M  24  1:42:33       
99.  2015 Emanuel Kessler                          Jericho                                  M  26  1:42:36       
100. 2012 Tyler Magnan                             St. Albans                               M  28  1:42:37       
101. 2005 Michael Kreutz                           South Hero                               M  20  1:43:12       
102. 2004 Joshua VanKirk                           Burlington                               M  26  1:43:14       
103. 2006 Evan Fitzgerald                          Colchester                               M  29  1:43:26       
104. 2011 Michael Stridsberg                       Berlin                                   M  24  1:44:15       
105. 2007 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  29  1:44:52       
106. 2013 Renzo Silva                              Essex Junction                           M  29  1:45:16       
107. 2008 Scott Davis                              Colchester                               M  29  1:45:27       
108. 2012 Che Hodges                               Hemmingford,QC                           M  27  1:45:36       
109. 2014 Mike Obermayer                           Burlington                               M  21  1:45:42       
110. 2012 Timothy Randall                          Melford,MA                               M  22  1:45:42       
111. 2005 Rob Montgomery                           St. Albans                               M  28  1:45:55       
112. 2013 Nishen Bingham                           Underhill                                M  26  1:46:22       
113. 2009 Brian Kelly                              Waterbury                                M  24  1:46:52       
114. 2011 Chris Bacon                              Essex Junction                           M  28  1:46:52       
115. 2013 Sam Werbel                               Burlington                               M  27  1:47:02       
116. 2010 Ben Drive                                Unknown                                  M  27  1:47:05       
117. 2007 Peter Vile                               Essex Junction                           M  28  1:47:37       
118. 2014 Joseph Eichorn                           South Burlington                         M  27  1:47:39       
119. 2015 Yuning Liu                               Colchester                               M  20  1:48:23       
120. 2013 Adam Saint Germain                       Burlington                               M  29  1:49:49       
121. 2013 Cameron Keitel                           Burlington                               M  27  1:50:21       
122. 2015 Quentin Gillelland                       Willsboro                                M  23  1:50:22       
123. 2014 Tyler Wingood                            Waterbury                                M  27  1:50:48       
124. 2015 Tom Martin                               Colchester                               M  24  1:52:22       
125. 2004 Adam Miller                              Burlington                               M  26  1:52:25       
126. 2013 Michael Hewitt                           Colchester                               M  23  1:52:48       
127. 2004 Andrew Cronin                            Brownsville                              M  24  1:53:37       
128. 2013 Steven Ragno                             Hardwick                                 M  28  1:53:39       
129. 2012 Michael Murphy                           Shelburne                                M  23  1:54:01       
130. 2009 Patrick Coffey                           St. Albans                               M  28  1:54:55       
131. 2012 Alan McGrath Jr.                         Lyndonville                              M  27  1:55:13       
132. 2014 Todd Cooke                               Essex                                    M  21  1:55:21       
133. 2009 Paul Smith                               Burlington                               M  20  1:55:34       
134. 2015 Charles Kahn                             Woodstock                                M  20  1:56:35       
135. 2009 Scott Nickerson                          Winooski                                 M  28  1:57:34       
136. 2003 Joshua White                             Springfield,MA                           M  27  1:59:10       
137. 2013 Eric Heiman                              Burlington                               M  20  2:00:43       
138. 2012 Sam Werber                               Burlington                               M  26  2:01:08       
139. 2012 Doug Robinson                            Burlington                               M  24  2:01:25       
140. 2012 Matthew Willis                           Williston                                M  25  2:03:51       
141. 2015 Gary Scott                               Colchester                               M  29  2:05:28       
142. 2011 Frank Roberts                            Easthampton,MA                           M  28  2:06:18       
143. 2014 Craig Powers                             Stowe                                    M  29  2:06:49       
144. 2014 Eric Heiman                              Winooski                                 M  21  2:07:43       
145. 2013 Samuel Yanulavich                        Winooski                                 M  25  2:09:09       
146. 2013 Michael Shackford                        South Burlington                         M  27  2:09:38       
147. 2013 Luke Lewis                               Burlington                               M  29  2:19:02       
148. 2003 Padraic Springael                        Burlington                               M  23  2:21:14       
149. 2010 Michael Basiliere                        Essex                                    M  22  2:22:36       
150. 2015 Ashwin Raj Sabarajan                     Essex Junction                           M  29  2:33:13       

30 - 39
1.   2009 Scott Loomis                             Colchester                               M  37  1:16:30       
2.   2005 Rob Lukaskiewicz                         Rutland                                  M  34  1:17:09       
3.   2004 Duncan Larkin                            Essex Junction                           M  32  1:19:05       
4.   2006 Joshua Brown                             Burlington                               M  38  1:19:12       
5.   2005 McKew Devitt                             Burlington                               M  31  1:19:31       
6.   2013 Tim Cote                                 Brooklyn,NY                              M  37  1:19:49       
7.   2003 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  34  1:20:41       
8.   2009 Loren Voyer                              Essex Junction                           M  35  1:22:21       
9.   2011 Patrick Hamel                            Waterbury                                M  37  1:23:21       
10.  2014 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  37  1:23:45       
11.  2008 Loren Voyer                              Essex Junction                           M  34  1:24:51       
12.  2008 Nicholas Watson                          South Burlington                         M  33  1:24:51       
13.  2014 Steve Wallace                            Hinesburg                                M  38  1:24:58       
14.  2005 John Daly                                Burlington                               M  34  1:25:01       
15.  2015 Garry Mathieu                            Montreal,QC                              M  31  1:25:20       
16.  2013 Adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  35  1:25:26       
17.  2013 Nathan Fields                            Essex Junction                           M  32  1:26:18       
18.  2012 Eric Darling                             Shelburne                                M  39  1:26:33       
19.  2012 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  37  1:26:43       
20.  2006 David Wisell                             Montgomery                               M  37  1:27:09       
21.  2013 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  35  1:27:29       
22.  2003 Chris Jernigan                           Duxbury                                  M  36  1:27:36       
23.  2012 Netdahe Stoddard                         Cabot                                    M  35  1:27:46       
24.  2011 Eric Darling                             Shelburne                                M  38  1:27:52       
25.  2008 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  33  1:28:06       
26.  2015 Eric Cochran                             Grand Isle                               M  33  1:28:16       
27.  2008 Art Fowler                               Essex Junction                           M  39  1:28:17       
28.  2011 Adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  33  1:28:19       
29.  2012 Adam Darby                               South Burlington                         M  33  1:28:48       
30.  2004 Mark Wanner                              Essex                                    M  38  1:28:57       
31.  2009 Matthew Roth                             St. Albans                               M  31  1:29:04       
32.  2012 Pablo Espinosa                           Ile Perrot,QC                            M  32  1:29:08       
33.  2004 Thomas Dunkley                           Westford                                 M  39  1:29:10       
34.  2015 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  37  1:29:20       
35.  2013 Shane Greene                             Burlington                               M  30  1:29:20       
36.  2009 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  34  1:29:24       
37.  2010 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  35  1:29:36       
38.  2010 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington                         M  36  1:29:50       
39.  2005 Tyler Sperry                             Jericho                                  M  31  1:29:52       
40.  2005 Jon Williamson                           Montpelier                               M  39  1:29:57       
41.  2014 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  36  1:30:17       
42.  2014 Adam Darby                               South Burlington                         M  35  1:30:41       
43.  2005 Jim Farrington                           Essex Junction                           M  35  1:30:50       
44.  2010 Steven Davis                             Kirkland,QC                              M  35  1:30:55       
45.  2006 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington                         M  32  1:31:02       
46.  2008 John Daly                                Burlington                               M  37  1:31:05       
47.  2011 Jon Floyd                                Waterbury Center                         M  38  1:31:18       
48.  2014 Eric Cochran                             Grand Isle                               M  32  1:31:19       
49.  2007 Andy Bowen                               Essex                                    M  37  1:31:21       
50.  2006 Jeffrey Padgett                          Burlington                               M  36  1:31:22       
51.  2012 Rich Hillman                             Milford,NH                               M  34  1:31:25       
52.  2009 Andrew Anderson                          Colchester                               M  38  1:31:31       
53.  2008 Patrick Lowkes                           Wallingford                              M  35  1:31:33       
54.  2011 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  36  1:31:39       
55.  2008 Arthur Graves                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  38  1:32:04       
56.  2011 Jason Barr                               Burlington                               M  33  1:32:17       
57.  2008 Jean-Michel Boudreault                   Westmount,QC                             M  34  1:32:20       
58.  2007 James Murphy                             Huntington                               M  36  1:32:21       
59.  2015 Ryan Knox                                Stockbridge                              M  39  1:32:24       
60.  2011 Terrance Collins                         South Burlington                         M  37  1:32:25       
61.  2009 Andy Bowen                               Essex                                    M  39  1:32:51       
62.  2003 Bill Moravin                             Northfield                               M  37  1:32:59       
63.  2015 Marty Courcelle                          Colchester                               M  35  1:32:59       
64.  2007 Kristian Omland                          Bolton Valley                            M  39  1:33:20       
65.  2005 Michael Burns                            South Burlington                         M  33  1:33:38       
66.  2008 Greg Baker                               Essex Junction                           M  36  1:33:45       
67.  2003 Patrick Higgins                          Chazy,NY                                 M  33  1:33:48       
68.  2006 Greg Baren                               Essex Junction                           M  34  1:34:03       
69.  2014 Chris Bacon                              Westford                                 M  31  1:34:08       
70.  2004 Jeffrey Padgett                          Burlington                               M  34  1:34:09       
71.  2004 Prem Pulami                              Burlington                               M  33  1:34:14       
72.  2008 Jeff Labossiere                          Westford                                 M  38  1:34:18       
73.  2003 Neal Saxe                                Shelburne                                M  35  1:34:18       
74.  2003 Andrew Powers                            Richmond                                 M  32  1:34:33       
75.  2010 Kalev Freeman                            Duxbury                                  M  36  1:34:34       
76.  2004 Jon Williamson                           East Calais                              M  38  1:34:56       
77.  2013 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  39  1:35:10       
78.  2014 Adam St. Germain                         Burlington                               M  30  1:35:32       
79.  2009 Shane Slayton                            Milton                                   M  37  1:35:33       
80.  2006 Patrick Huggins                          Mooers,NY                                M  36  1:35:35       
81.  2010 Shinpei Kondo                            Winooski                                 M  34  1:35:36       
82.  2013 Marty Courcelle                          Colchester                               M  33  1:35:38       
83.  2009 Dustin Dearborn                          Jeffersonville                           M  30  1:35:47       
84.  2011 Kalev Freeman                            Duxbury                                  M  37  1:36:24       
85.  2013 McKew Devitt                             Burlington                               M  39  1:36:29       
86.  2007 Joe Cheung                               South Burlington                         M  30  1:36:34       
87.  2003 Jim Farrington                           Essex Junction                           M  33  1:36:41       
88.  2010 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  36  1:36:42       
89.  2006 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  39  1:36:56       
90.  2008 Ted Auch                                 Burlington                               M  32  1:37:04       
91.  2013 Wayne Kermenski                          Marlboro                                 M  37  1:37:06       
92.  2006 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  31  1:37:07       
93.  2005 James Murphy                             Huntington                               M  34  1:37:09       
94.  2003 Maity Linseisen                          Colchester                               M  33  1:37:09       
95.  2007 Greg Baker                               Essex Junction                           M  35  1:37:11       
96.  2013 Jonathan Auyer                           St. Albans                               M  31  1:37:23       
97.  2007 Sean Sheehan                             Montpelier                               M  32  1:37:35       
98.  2004 Tyler Sperry                             Jericho                                  M  30  1:37:35       
99.  2013 David Huffman                            South Burlington                         M  34  1:37:36       
100. 2005 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  38  1:37:37       
101. 2014 Craig Manning                            Medford,MA                               M  38  1:37:38       
102. 2014 Tom Kelly                                Westford                                 M  39  1:37:38       
103. 2008 Shane Slayton                            Milton                                   M  36  1:37:55       
104. 2003 Randy Cairns                             Montreal,CA                              M  39  1:37:56       
105. 2013 Chris Bernier                            Underhill                                M  31  1:38:07       
106. 2013 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  38  1:38:11       
107. 2007 Travis Peckham                           Underhill                                M  35  1:38:12       
108. 2003 John Sims                                Plattsburgh,NY                           M  39  1:38:15       
109. 2003 Michael Canavan                          Montpelier                               M  33  1:38:30       
110. 2013 Cyril Michaud                            Montreal,QC                              M  35  1:38:31       
111. 2010 Greg Baker                               Westford                                 M  38  1:38:44       
112. 2005 Maurice Kinneym                          Milton                                   M  33  1:38:44       
113. 2003 Greg Baker                               Essex Junction                           M  31  1:38:52       
114. 2009 Marc Stannard                            Essex Junction                           M  36  1:38:52       
115. 2008 Andrew Lacourciere                       Essex                                    M  34  1:39:00       
116. 2003 Jeff Padgett                             Burllington                              M  33  1:39:03       
117. 2014 Mike Malinowski                          Burlington                               M  31  1:39:15       
118. 2011 Craig Manning                            Medford,MA                               M  35  1:39:42       
119. 2004 Lucas Jenson                             Williston                                M  33  1:39:52       
120. 2003 Raymond St Pierre                        Colchester                               M  31  1:39:54       
121. 2009 Steve Eustis                             Essex Junction                           M  38  1:39:55       
122. 2006 Travis Peckham                           Underhill                                M  34  1:39:58       
123. 2013 Manuel Cournoyer                         Magog,QC                                 M  32  1:40:01       
124. 2005 Greg Baker                               Essex Junction                           M  33  1:40:11       
125. 2010 Cyril Michaud                            Montreal,QC                              M  32  1:40:13       
126. 2003 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  36  1:40:24       
127. 2008 Paul Maxted                              Burlington                               M  39  1:40:33       
128. 2012 Jonathan Auyer                           St. Albans                               M  30  1:40:38       
129. 2010 Andrew Bilodeau                          Essex                                    M  33  1:40:41       
130. 2003 Steven Offenhartz                        Burlington                               M  37  1:40:41       
131. 2011 Joshua Bosley                            Islip,NY                                 M  34  1:40:52       
132. 2011 Mark Juliano                             New Haven,CT                             M  35  1:41:05       
133. 2013 Adam Dabransky                           Winooski                                 M  32  1:41:07       
134. 2012 Eric Allard                              Williston                                M  31  1:41:09       
135. 2005 Brian Savage                             South Hero                               M  32  1:41:26       
136. 2007 James Nickerson                          Underhill                                M  38  1:41:28       
137. 2009 Nathan Chipman                           Fletcher                                 M  37  1:41:30       
138. 2006 Moe Kinney                               Milton                                   M  34  1:41:49       
139. 2007 Adam Linnebur                            Middlebury                               M  37  1:42:02       
140. 2003 Dave Blumenthal                          Montpelier                               M  30  1:42:02       
141. 2015 Oliver Loftus                            Johnson                                  M  34  1:42:15       
142. 2008 Jim Farrington                           Essex Junction                           M  38  1:42:17       
143. 2004 Scott Hakey                              St. Albans                               M  38  1:42:57       
144. 2003 Chad LeBlanc                             Bekhertown,MA                            M  31  1:42:59       
145. 2013 William West                             Westford                                 M  39  1:42:59       
146. 2009 Scott Wilcox                             Beaconsfield,QC                          M  37  1:43:03       
147. 2008 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  39  1:43:05       
148. 2013 Shane Magnan                             Swanton                                  M  34  1:43:08       
149. 2009 Craig Agricola                           Essex                                    M  34  1:43:12       
150. 2005 Kurt Preiss                              Milton                                   M  36  1:43:16       
151. 2014 Morgan Demers                            Milton                                   M  33  1:43:21       
152. 2004 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  37  1:43:26       
153. 2012 Cyril Michaud                            Montreal,QC                              M  34  1:43:32       
154. 2005 Pete Van Breemen                         Westford                                 M  34  1:43:39       
155. 2009 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  31  1:43:44       
156. 2011 Tony Marino                              Amherst,MA                               M  31  1:43:53       
157. 2013 Tim Sullivan                             Essex                                    M  34  1:44:03       
158. 2006 David Husband                            Jay,NY                                   M  38  1:44:09       
159. 2009 Ben Frey                                 Jericho                                  M  35  1:44:16       
160. 2015 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  37  1:44:18       
161. 2007 Evan Fitzgerald                          Colchester                               M  30  1:44:19       
162. 2008 Jay Nickerson                            Underhill                                M  39  1:44:22       
163. 2004 Chris Durfee                             Jericho                                  M  33  1:44:29       
164. 2009 Robert Niles                             Cambridge                                M  30  1:44:36       
165. 2005 Chad Pidgeon                             Grand Isle                               M  37  1:44:41       
166. 2004 Peter Diego                              Burlington                               M  39  1:44:58       
167. 2011 Mike Mckinley                            Burlington                               M  34  1:45:02       
168. 2008 Scott Bliss                              Burlington                               M  39  1:45:04       
169. 2003 Gary Balaun                              Milton                                   M  39  1:45:07       
170. 2007 Pol Senecal                              Burlington                               M  31  1:45:10       
171. 2014 Brendan Barden                           Randolph                                 M  36  1:45:11       
172. 2012 John Viloria                             Scarsdale,NY                             M  33  1:45:18       
173. 2009 Tim Rothfuss                             Lebanon,NH                               M  39  1:45:25       
174. 2003 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  39  1:45:25       
175. 2005 Rick Lamarche                            St. Albans                               M  39  1:45:55       
176. 2008 Amani Whitfield                          Burlington                               M  33  1:46:33       
177. 2011 Chris Kusek                              Northampton,MA                           M  32  1:46:44       
178. 2006 Kristian Omland                          Bolton Valley                            M  38  1:46:50       
179. 2010 Scott Wilcox                             Beaconsfield,QC                          M  38  1:46:55       
180. 2012 Shane Magnan                             Swanton                                  M  33  1:47:05       
181. 2012 Nate Herzog                              Underhill                                M  38  1:47:15       
182. 2009 Mike Bessette                            St. Albans                               M  38  1:47:18       
183. 2009 Walt Ward                                Jeffersonville                           M  39  1:47:22       
184. 2006 David Cameron                            Berlin                                   M  35  1:47:32       
185. 2006 Joel Ribout                              South Burlington                         M  32  1:48:05       
186. 2008 Sean Murphy                              Williston                                M  39  1:48:19       
187. 2006 Shawn Enterline                          Bristol                                  M  32  1:48:22       
188. 2004 Kevin Putman                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  32  1:48:50       
189. 2005 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  32  1:48:54       
190. 2011 James Harnish                            Essex                                    M  38  1:48:55       
191. 2003 Andy Bowen                               Essex Junction                           M  33  1:49:12       
192. 2011 Erik Breiland                            Milton                                   M  34  1:49:51       
193. 2007 Herbert Hatch                            Barre                                    M  33  1:50:21       
194. 2015 Cyril Michaud                            Montreal,QC                              M  37  1:50:23       
195. 2012 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  34  1:50:29       
196. 2015 Guay Henri                               Montreal,QC                              M  36  1:50:35       
197. 2013 Benjamin Parkhurst                       Richmond                                 M  31  1:50:38       
198. 2012 Skip Harris                              Essex                                    M  38  1:50:56       
199. 2005 Steven Offenhortz                        Burlington                               M  39  1:51:04       
200. 2006 Rick Bassett                             Burlington                               M  38  1:51:12       
201. 2012 Mike McGraith                            St. Albans                               M  31  1:51:41       
202. 2014 Roger Thompson                           Barre                                    M  33  1:51:44       
203. 2014 Adam Dabransky                           Winooski                                 M  33  1:51:56       
204. 2006 Greg Huysman                             South Burlington                         M  35  1:52:12       
205. 2009 Dave Natale                              Ticonderoga,NY                           M  39  1:52:19       
206. 2013 Alec Duling                              Fairfax                                  M  35  1:52:22       
207. 2011 Kyle Clark                               Underhill                                M  31  1:52:29       
208. 2007 Jason Corery                             Dorval,QC                                M  30  1:52:30       
209. 2004 Travis Peckham                           Underhill                                M  32  1:52:43       
210. 2007 Aaron Ziemann                            Saranac Lake                             M  30  1:53:09       
211. 2004 John Brownwood                           West Chazy,NY                            M  30  1:53:15       
212. 2006 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  33  1:53:16       
213. 2009 Alec Duling                              Fairfax                                  M  31  1:53:18       
214. 2012 Scott Nickerson                          Jericho                                  M  31  1:53:50       
215. 2003 Jared Katz                               Richmond                                 M  36  1:53:54       
216. 2010 Josh Welch                               Shelburne                                M  33  1:54:04       
217. 2011 Scott Barras                             South Burlington                         M  39  1:54:19       
218. 2013 Justin Ryer                              South Burlington                         M  34  1:54:39       
219. 2014 Ramon Ballesier                          Williston                                M  36  1:54:56       
220. 2013 Tim Finke                                Goffstown,NH                             M  36  1:55:26       
221. 2012 Mark Williams                            Colchester                               M  32  1:55:44       
222. 2013 Max Krauss                               Burlington                               M  31  1:55:47       
223. 2014 Kyle Darling                             Richmond                                 M  39  1:55:51       
224. 2005 Jeff Knight                              Essex                                    M  35  1:56:10       
225. 2011 Tim Richmond                             Grand Isle                               M  36  1:56:24       
226. 2010 Skip Harris                              Essex                                    M  36  1:56:39       
227. 2012 Benjamin Parkhurst                       Shelburne                                M  30  1:56:46       
228. 2013 Jeffrey Hagstrom                         Burlington                               M  36  1:56:56       
229. 2011 Derek Macdonald                          South Burlington                         M  32  1:56:57       
230. 2007 Rich Bassett                             Burlington                               M  39  1:57:04       
231. 2009 Chris Durfee                             Jericho                                  M  38  1:57:05       
232. 2010 Tim Richmond                             Grand Isle                               M  35  1:57:18       
233. 2007 Dan Neathers                             Cambridge                                M  33  1:57:42       
234. 2007 Jeremy Francis                           Cambridge                                M  33  1:57:43       
235. 2014 Patrick Cook                             Cavendish                                M  38  1:57:49       
236. 2010 Jon Alexander                            South Burlington                         M  37  1:57:51       
237. 2007 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  34  1:58:06       
238. 2010 Matthew Roth                             Milton                                   M  32  1:58:33       
239. 2009 Michael Hatch                            Jericho                                  M  37  1:58:59       
240. 2004 Chaz Cook                                Colchester                               M  38  2:00:07       
241. 2015 Patrick Cook                             Cavendish                                M  39  2:00:44       
242. 2014 Thomas White                             Burlington                               M  34  2:00:52       
243. 2012 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  39  2:01:27       
244. 2008 Jeremy Francis                           Cambridge                                M  34  2:01:54       
245. 2008 Mike Klupa                               Williston                                M  34  2:01:54       
246. 2011 Matthew Coonrod                          Winooski                                 M  30  2:02:41       
247. 2004 Monroe Moore                             South Burlington                         M  39  2:02:58       
248. 2010 Mike Hatch                               Jericho                                  M  38  2:03:12       
249. 2013 Joshua Jarvis                            Richmond                                 M  31  2:03:28       
250. 2004 Troy Becker                              Colchester                               M  36  2:04:02       
251. 2007 Mike Klupa                               Williston                                M  33  2:04:03       
252. 2003 Steve Redmond                            NH                                       M  35  2:04:03       
253. 2014 Timothy Hurteau                          Milton                                   M  35  2:04:58       
254. 2015 Chad Hawkins                             Colchester                               M  34  2:05:27       
255. 2011 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  38  2:06:05       
256. 2005 Greg Conner                              Essex Junction                           M  37  2:06:22       
257. 2015 Anthony Papillo                          Sandwich,MA                              M  33  2:06:49       
258. 2011 Brad Ploof                               Essex Junction                           M  37  2:06:59       
259. 2012 Steve Chesser                            Yuma,AZ                                  M  37  2:07:27       
260. 2012 Matt Coughlan                            Hyannis,MA                               M  35  2:07:42       
261. 2015 Daniel Brown                             Essex Junction                           M  38  2:07:53       
262. 2008 David Baroody                            Burlington                               M  31  2:07:58       
263. 2007 Christopher Morando                      South Burlington                         M  35  2:08:06       
264. 2004 Edward Anton                             Stony Point,NY                           M  33  2:08:07       
265. 2004 Jason Anton                              Westford                                 M  34  2:08:08       
266. 2006 Unknown                                  Burlington                               M  34  2:08:16       
267. 2011 Kreig Pinkham                            Northfield                               M  38  2:08:50       
268. 2010 Aaron Bergeron                           Essex Junction                           M  39  2:09:10       
269. 2004 Gregory Anderson                         Essex Junction                           M  39  2:10:38       
270. 2013 Jason Boczar                             Essex Junction                           M  32  2:10:47       
271. 2013 Phillip Lacroix                          Jericho                                  M  30  2:10:48       
272. 2012 Jason Boczar                             Essex Junction                           M  31  2:10:50       
273. 2003 Wayne Mackenzie                          Bristol                                  M  39  2:12:52       
274. 2009 Daniel Brown                             Essex Junction                           M  32  2:14:05       
275. 2014 Charle Kuthe                             Milton,V                                 M  38  2:14:32       
276. 2003 Winfield Reichard                        South Burlington                         M  34  2:17:54       
277. 2014 Austin Hornyak                           Burlington                               M  35  2:19:15       
278. 2005 Greg Dean                                Shelburne                                M  30  2:22:14       
279. 2005 Kahlil Zaloom                            Essex Junction                           M  32  2:22:55       
280. 2014 George Foss                              Milton                                   M  37  2:23:29       
281. 2011 Matt Conti                               Essex                                    M  31  2:26:23       
282. 2007 Dominic Cloud                            Essex Junction                           M  34  2:37:01       
283. 2007 Patrick Kell                             Moretown                                 M  34  2:40:49       

40 - 49
1.   2006 Mike Early                               Huntington                               M  41  1:20:20       
2.   2006 Randy Sightler                           Burlington                               M  47  1:21:02       
3.   2008 Sam Davis                                Colchester                               M  47  1:22:04       
4.   2014 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  45  1:22:23       
5.   2008 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  49  1:22:26       
6.   2006 Sam Davis                                Cochester                                M  45  1:22:58       
7.   2007 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  48  1:23:22       
8.   2010 Michael Early                            Huntington                               M  45  1:23:33       
9.   2006 Michael White                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  43  1:24:00       
10.  2005 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  46  1:24:07       
11.  2004 Michael White                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  41  1:24:41       
12.  2004 Gordon Horner                            Underhill                                M  47  1:25:12       
13.  2006 Barry Gruessner                          South Burlington                         M  40  1:25:23       
14.  2004 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction                           M  45  1:25:30       
15.  2003 Michael White                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  40  1:25:41       
16.  2014 Patrick Hamel                            Waterbury                                M  40  1:25:43       
17.  2011 Mike Early                               Huntington                               M  46  1:26:01       
18.  2006 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction                           M  47  1:26:17       
19.  2013 Michael Early                            Grand Isle                               M  48  1:26:17       
20.  2004 Mark Nelson                              Jericho                                  M  49  1:26:45       
21.  2003 Mark Nelson                              Jericho                                  M  48  1:26:49       
22.  2008 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction                           M  49  1:26:50       
23.  2013 Jon Floyd                                Waterbury Center                         M  40  1:27:06       
24.  2009 Matt Gallagher                           Burlington                               M  44  1:27:07       
25.  2004 Chuck Landry                             Plainfield,NH                            M  48  1:27:09       
26.  2013 Eric Darling                             Shelburne                                M  40  1:27:52       
27.  2010 Sam Davis                                Colchester                               M  49  1:27:56       
28.  2007 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction                           M  48  1:28:21       
29.  2008 Christopher McBride                      Westford                                 M  45  1:28:29       
30.  2003 Chuck Landry                             Plainfield,NH                            M  47  1:28:35       
31.  2005 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction                           M  46  1:28:36       
32.  2008 Thomas Dunkley                           Westford                                 M  43  1:28:36       
33.  2008 Bob Emmons                               South Duxbury                            M  49  1:28:43       
34.  2013 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  42  1:29:32       
35.  2009 Barry Gruessner                          Burlington                               M  43  1:29:36       
36.  2012 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  41  1:29:49       
37.  2004 Christopher McBride                      Westford                                 M  41  1:29:50       
38.  2007 Christopher Cover                        Richmond                                 M  42  1:29:52       
39.  2003 Chris Monz                               Craftsbury Common                        M  41  1:29:57       
40.  2007 Maurice Brown                            Burlington                               M  40  1:30:07       
41.  2014 Jay Nickerson                            Underhill                                M  45  1:30:31       
42.  2015 Tom Floyd                                Waterbury Center                         M  42  1:30:34       
43.  2012 Rob Hamel                                Gorham,NH                                M  44  1:30:41       
44.  2006 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  44  1:31:16       
45.  2013 JP Gagnon                                Winooski                                 M  42  1:31:42       
46.  2014 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  43  1:31:42       
47.  2007 Robert Ayers                             Colchester                               M  46  1:31:46       
48.  2011 Douglas Roth                             Essex                                    M  42  1:31:47       
49.  2011 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  47  1:31:56       
50.  2003 Donald Singer                            Barre                                    M  41  1:31:57       
51.  2008 Mark Wanner                              Bar Harbor,ME                            M  42  1:32:00       
52.  2003 Chris McBride                            Westford                                 M  40  1:32:25       
53.  2013 Bernard Tourigny                         Orford,QC                                M  49  1:32:27       
54.  2008 Kristian Omland                          Jericho                                  M  40  1:32:28       
55.  2003 Fred Lane                                Burlington                               M  40  1:32:41       
56.  2011 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  40  1:32:59       
57.  2006 Jeff Mullen                              Richmond                                 M  46  1:33:21       
58.  2005 John Doty                                Westford                                 M  40  1:33:35       
59.  2011 Jeff Padgett                             Burlington                               M  41  1:33:37       
60.  2011 Jim Farrington                           Colchester                               M  41  1:34:25       
61.  2011 Thomas Lacroix                           Milton                                   M  45  1:34:32       
62.  2003 Harry Hasenhvendl                        Montreal,CA                              M  45  1:34:36       
63.  2009 Christopher McBride                      Westford                                 M  46  1:34:45       
64.  2005 Mike Adams                               Williston                                M  40  1:34:53       
65.  2010 Matt Gallagher                           Burlington                               M  45  1:35:06       
66.  2003 Larry Lackey                             Stowe                                    M  41  1:35:12       
67.  2003 Ed Manna                                 Essex                                    M  42  1:35:13       
68.  2005 Charles Lavergne                         Montreal,QC                              M  48  1:35:17       
69.  2008 Matt Dugan                               Burlington                               M  44  1:35:28       
70.  2006 Gary Balaun                              Burlington                               M  42  1:35:29       
71.  2008 Gary Balaun                              Essex                                    M  44  1:35:32       
72.  2015 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  49  1:35:34       
73.  2009 Gary Kessler                             Waitsfield                               M  48  1:35:49       
74.  2004 Matthew Dugan                            Burlington                               M  40  1:36:16       
75.  2007 Tom Dunkley                              Westford                                 M  42  1:36:18       
76.  2011 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  49  1:36:27       
77.  2008 Gary Kessler                             Waitsfield                               M  47  1:36:40       
78.  2006 John Sims                                Plattsburgh,NY                           M  42  1:36:59       
79.  2003 Kevin Allen                              Winooski                                 M  42  1:37:00       
80.  2015 Chris Berg                               Charlotte                                M  41  1:37:08       
81.  2005 Gary Balaun                              Burlington                               M  41  1:37:10       
82.  2008 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  41  1:37:24       
83.  2007 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  40  1:37:33       
84.  2008 David Emerson                            Westford                                 M  49  1:37:49       
85.  2015 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  44  1:38:00       
86.  2005 John Sims                                Plattsburgh,NY                           M  41  1:38:01       
87.  2007 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  46  1:38:05       
88.  2011 Patrick Savage                           Williston                                M  48  1:38:08       
89.  2012 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  45  1:38:12       
90.  2013 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  47  1:38:14       
91.  2007 Barry Gruessner                          South Burlington                         M  41  1:38:15       
92.  2014 Scott Nichols                            Essex Jct.                               M  48  1:38:19       
93.  2010 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  43  1:38:19       
94.  2009 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  43  1:38:22       
95.  2012 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  46  1:38:41       
96.  2011 Thomas Dunkley                           Westford                                 M  46  1:38:41       
97.  2004 Randy Cairns                             Montreal,QC                              M  40  1:38:46       
98.  2007 Gary Kessler                             Waitsfield                               M  46  1:38:52       
99.  2013 Jay Nickerson                            Underhill                                M  44  1:38:53       
100. 2009 Gary Balaun                              Essex                                    M  45  1:38:56       
101. 2003 Stanley Morse                            Waterbury                                M  44  1:39:08       
102. 2009 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  42  1:39:09       
103. 2003 Roger Costales                           South Burlington                         M  47  1:39:10       
104. 2004 John Sims                                Plattsburgh,NY                           M  40  1:39:18       
105. 2006 Dick Millar                              Montpelier                               M  44  1:39:28       
106. 2005 Jim Paulsen                              South Burlington                         M  44  1:39:28       
107. 2005 Gary Kessler                             Waitsfield                               M  44  1:39:33       
108. 2010 Jeffrey Padgett                          Burlington                               M  40  1:39:38       
109. 2005 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  43  1:39:42       
110. 2012 Greg Bergeron                            Milton                                   M  42  1:39:44       
111. 2006 William Ludlow                           Lachine,QC                               M  49  1:40:00       
112. 2015 Greg Baker                               Essex Junction                           M  43  1:40:06       
113. 2004 Francis Brisson                          Leicester                                M  48  1:40:16       
114. 2015 William West                             Westford                                 M  41  1:40:25       
115. 2003 David Hutchins                           Essex                                    M  43  1:40:29       
116. 2003 Randy Jenkins                            Essex Junction                           M  49  1:40:29       
117. 2007 Bill Thompson                            Grand Isle                               M  48  1:40:52       
118. 2006 Eric Dague                               Swanton                                  M  46  1:40:52       
119. 2012 Mike Bessette                            Saint Albans                             M  41  1:40:55       
120. 2006 Pavel Dvorak                             Essex                                    M  45  1:40:55       
121. 2014 Lawrence Satcowitz                       Randolph                                 M  47  1:40:56       
122. 2007 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  49  1:41:05       
123. 2005 Randy Cairns                             Montreal,QC                              M  41  1:41:12       
124. 2012 Jim Barch                                Essex                                    M  46  1:41:14       
125. 2006 Jim Paulsen                              South Burlington                         M  45  1:41:17       
126. 2006 Daniel Renaud                            Richmond                                 M  44  1:41:21       
127. 2007 Stanley Morse                            Waterbury                                M  48  1:41:25       
128. 2004 Bob Mulrow                               Essex                                    M  45  1:41:38       
129. 2008 Jim Paulsen                              South Burlington                         M  47  1:41:46       
130. 2009 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  48  1:41:48       
131. 2014 Thomas Rogers                            Falcon Heights,MN                        M  47  1:41:52       
132. 2004 Dick Millar                              Montpelier                               M  42  1:41:53       
133. 2011 Tom Barnes                               Essex                                    M  48  1:42:02       
134. 2013 Raymond Jutas                            Magog,QC                                 M  48  1:42:06       
135. 2003 Dave King                                Shelburne                                M  49  1:42:07       
136. 2005 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  44  1:42:09       
137. 2009 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  48  1:42:09       
138. 2014 Raymond Jutras                           Magog,QC                                 M  49  1:42:11       
139. 2015 Albert Devries                           Lorraine,QC                              M  46  1:42:12       
140. 2011 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  44  1:42:12       
141. 2013 Michael Kennedy                          South Burlington                         M  45  1:42:15       
142. 2015 Chris Bedell                             Williston                                M  40  1:42:17       
143. 2008 Thomas LaCroix                           Milton                                   M  42  1:42:18       
144. 2003 Bill Thompson                            Grand Isle                               M  44  1:42:24       
145. 2015 David Curry                              Westford                                 M  41  1:42:26       
146. 2004 Timothy Reny                             Underhill                                M  46  1:42:33       
147. 2010 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  41  1:42:35       
148. 2004 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  48  1:42:37       
149. 2005 Bart Hayes                               Wilmington,NY                            M  49  1:42:51       
150. 2009 Keith White                              Westford                                 M  42  1:42:56       
151. 2006 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  40  1:42:56       
152. 2006 Randy Cairns                             Montreal,QC                              M  42  1:42:58       
153. 2010 P.J. Huggins                             Mooers,NY                                M  40  1:43:05       
154. 2004 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  42  1:43:07       
155. 2013 Merritt Joseph Knox                      Essex Junction                           M  42  1:43:20       
156. 2012 Scott Wilcox                             Beaconsfield,QC                          M  40  1:43:22       
157. 2007 Jim Paulsen                              South Burlington                         M  46  1:43:27       
158. 2004 Chuck Laramie                            Fair Haven                               M  46  1:43:36       
159. 2014 David Curry                              Westford                                 M  40  1:43:45       
160. 2007 Steve Allan                              Baie D'Urfe,QC                           M  49  1:43:52       
161. 2005 Mark Perrault                            Plainfield                               M  49  1:43:53       
162. 2005 Mark McCowan                             Lasalle,QC                               M  49  1:43:59       
163. 2011 Gary Balaun                              Essex                                    M  47  1:44:38       
164. 2010 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  44  1:44:39       
165. 2003 Bob Mulrow                               Essex                                    M  44  1:44:40       
166. 2004 William Reynolds                         Waitsfield                               M  46  1:44:41       
167. 2008 Kurt Hughes                              Richmond                                 M  49  1:44:42       
168. 2005 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  41  1:44:45       
169. 2008 Michael Kennedy                          South Burlington                         M  40  1:45:07       
170. 2004 Jeffrey Fedor                            Corinth,NY                               M  41  1:45:23       
171. 2004 Mark Perrault                            Richmond                                 M  48  1:45:23       
172. 2008 Dick Millar                              Montpelier                               M  46  1:45:29       
173. 2008 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  47  1:45:43       
174. 2014 William West                             Westford                                 M  40  1:45:53       
175. 2004 Gary Balaun                              Burlington                               M  40  1:45:55       
176. 2003 Bart Hayes                               Wilmington,NY                            M  47  1:46:01       
177. 2009 Brian Murray                             Sackets Harbor,NY                        M  40  1:46:05       
178. 2003 Tom Malone                               South Burlington                         M  47  1:46:07       
179. 2010 Gary Balaun                              Essex                                    M  46  1:46:11       
180. 2004 Bart Hayes                               Wilmington,NY                            M  48  1:46:15       
181. 2009 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  48  1:46:15       
182. 2003 Dennis Casey                             Waterford                                M  44  1:46:35       
183. 2005 Dan Renand                               Richmond                                 M  43  1:46:42       
184. 2005 Paul Dvorak                              Essex                                    M  44  1:46:57       
185. 2007 Slade Farnham                            Fairfield                                M  42  1:47:00       
186. 2012 Gary Balaun                              South Burlington                         M  48  1:47:16       
187. 2005 Dick Millar                              Montpelier                               M  43  1:47:26       
188. 2005 Timothy Reny                             Underhill Ctr.                           M  47  1:47:32       
189. 2005 Trevor Whipple                           Barre                                    M  42  1:47:35       
190. 2013 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  46  1:47:39       
191. 2014 Keith White                              Westford                                 M  47  1:47:56       
192. 2014 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  40  1:47:57       
193. 2005 David Means                              Burlington                               M  45  1:48:03       
194. 2011 Bill Peer                                Bloomingdale,NY                          M  41  1:48:11       
195. 2006 Stuart Ahsley                            Westford                                 M  46  1:48:32       
196. 2009 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  47  1:49:00       
197. 2004 Dennis Casey                             Waterford                                M  45  1:49:02       
198. 2007 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  46  1:49:05       
199. 2003 Jim Palermo                              Colchester                               M  44  1:49:10       
200. 2010 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  48  1:49:16       
201. 2006 Kevin Allen                              Winooski                                 M  45  1:49:22       
202. 2004 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  43  1:49:28       
203. 2007 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  49  1:49:42       
204. 2013 Jerry Chabot                             Bolton                                   M  41  1:49:48       
205. 2006 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  48  1:49:59       
206. 2004 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  40  1:50:12       
207. 2005 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  48  1:50:16       
208. 2007 Stephen O'Donnell                        Waltham,MA                               M  44  1:50:19       
209. 2007 Donald Singer                            Barre                                    M  45  1:50:20       
210. 2010 Warren Wilson                            Derby Line                               M  40  1:50:21       
211. 2003 Martin Peters                            Exeter,NH                                M  41  1:50:22       
212. 2007 Dennis Casey                             Waterford                                M  48  1:50:23       
213. 2005 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  43  1:50:23       
214. 2015 Julien Caron                             Montreal,QC                              M  40  1:50:24       
215. 2014 Rob Poodiack                             Williston                                M  48  1:50:37       
216. 2014 Doug Young                               Colchester                               M  43  1:50:52       
217. 2009 Rich Bassett                             Burlington                               M  41  1:50:52       
218. 2014 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  45  1:50:55       
219. 2013 Peter Sloan                              Essex Junction                           M  48  1:51:00       
220. 2008 Tim Eustace                              Williston                                M  41  1:51:07       
221. 2005 Craig Wood                               Proctor                                  M  42  1:51:12       
222. 2005 Gary Ziemer                              Morrisville                              M  45  1:51:16       
223. 2006 Bill Supple                              Richmond                                 M  47  1:51:35       
224. 2006 Gary Ziemer                              Morrisonville,NY                         M  46  1:51:39       
225. 2012 Ian Kelley                               Essex Junction                           M  41  1:51:50       
226. 2013 Mike Bessette                            Saint Albans                             M  42  1:51:55       
227. 2006 Jeff Spencer                             Jericho                                  M  45  1:52:07       
228. 2011 Tim Rothfuss                             Lebanon,NH                               M  41  1:52:09       
229. 2003 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  46  1:52:26       
230. 2004 Tom Cook                                 Chittenden                               M  44  1:52:33       
231. 2004 Gil Smith                                Plattsburgh,NY                           M  41  1:52:34       
232. 2003 Joe Loga                                 Montpelier                               M  40  1:52:34       
233. 2012 Roy Starling                             East Burke                               M  40  1:52:42       
234. 2008 Rick Bassett                             Burlington                               M  40  1:52:54       
235. 2008 Stephen Kiernan                          Charlotte                                M  48  1:52:54       
236. 2006 Marty Derda                              South Burlington                         M  46  1:53:04       
237. 2009 Steve O'Donnell                          Waltham,MA                               M  46  1:53:10       
238. 2006 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  49  1:53:11       
239. 2007 Gary Ziemer                              Morrisville                              M  47  1:53:17       
240. 2014 Erik Sandblom                            Richmond                                 M  43  1:53:31       
241. 2011 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  42  1:53:33       
242. 2004 Bjorn Erikson                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  46  1:53:49       
243. 2003 Dan Casey                                Montpelier                               M  44  1:54:00       
244. 2006 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  45  1:54:03       
245. 2012 Wayne Reisberg                           Colchester                               M  44  1:54:06       
246. 2003 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  41  1:54:19       
247. 2011 Charlie Whitney                          New Braintree,MA                         M  40  1:54:25       
248. 2003 Dave Hammond                             Huntington                               M  42  1:54:43       
249. 2013 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  44  1:54:51       
250. 2011 Rick Blount                              Williston                                M  49  1:55:42       
251. 2009 Michael Rosenthal                        South Burlington                         M  49  1:55:56       
252. 2013 Steve Vogl                               Plattsburgh,NY                           M  44  1:56:03       
253. 2010 Andy Shuford                             Montpelier                               M  49  1:56:09       
254. 2005 Paco Stanley                             Newport                                  M  48  1:56:13       
255. 2008 Marty Derda                              South Burlington                         M  48  1:56:24       
256. 2004 Chris Ford                               Peru,NY                                  M  44  1:56:25       
257. 2003 Dick Millar                              South Burlington                         M  41  1:56:26       
258. 2007 Marty Derda                              South Burlington                         M  47  1:57:04       
259. 2010 Jeffrey Prescott                         Montpelier                               M  46  1:57:06       
260. 2015 Adam Wolfe                               Burlington                               M  40  1:57:36       
261. 2007 Tim Wright                               Gansevoort,NY                            M  40  1:58:05       
262. 2003 Bill Garrity                             Essex                                    M  43  1:58:23       
263. 2009 Todd Hobson                              Milton                                   M  48  1:58:31       
264. 2009 John Tedesco                             Lyndonville                              M  40  1:58:32       
265. 2003 Ty Danco                                 Burlington                               M  47  1:58:37       
266. 2013 Neil Jepson                              Winooski                                 M  43  1:59:06       
267. 2012 James Lehneman                           Milton                                   M  48  1:59:31       
268. 2003 Al Lesage                                South Burlington                         M  48  1:59:34       
269. 2003 Alan Matson                              Burlington                               M  46  2:00:02       
270. 2006 Arvid Kalinen                            Essex Junction                           M  49  2:00:38       
271. 2006 Greg Anderson                            Essex Junction                           M  41  2:00:46       
272. 2010 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  42  2:01:10       
273. 2008 Michael Rosenthal                        South Burlington                         M  48  2:01:41       
274. 2007 John Luman                               Colchester                               M  41  2:01:57       
275. 2005 Ron Bissonnette                          Winooski                                 M  49  2:02:48       
276. 2011 Ian Kelley                               Essex Junction                           M  40  2:03:27       
277. 2008 Brian Kelley                             Jericho                                  M  41  2:03:30       
278. 2003 Gilbert Smith                            Plattsburgh                              M  40  2:04:29       
279. 2003 Keith Kennedy                            Warren                                   M  48  2:04:41       
280. 2011 Paul Sulva                               Jericho                                  M  41  2:05:07       
281. 2003 Peter Lawrence                           North Hero                               M  44  2:05:41       
282. 2007 Greg Anderson                            Essex Junction                           M  42  2:05:42       
283. 2003 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  48  2:05:59       
284. 2012 Picard Benoit                            Repentigny,QC                            M  46  2:06:03       
285. 2011 David Mcmath                             East Hardwick                            M  48  2:06:06       
286. 2015 John Sargent                             Washington,DC                            M  40  2:06:08       
287. 2013 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  45  2:06:11       
288. 2004 Daniel Renaud                            Richmond                                 M  42  2:06:29       
289. 2012 Keith White                              Westford                                 M  45  2:06:54       
290. 2005 Jim Cummings                             Underhill                                M  41  2:06:59       
291. 2007 Lou Bello                                Barre                                    M  43  2:07:06       
292. 2008 Dennis Manalo                            Middlebury                               M  42  2:08:40       
293. 2007 William Northup                          Shelburne                                M  49  2:08:56       
294. 2015 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  42  2:09:55       
295. 2008 Greg Anderson                            Essex Junction                           M  43  2:11:02       
296. 2005 Greg Anderson                            Essex Junction                           M  40  2:12:27       
297. 2003 Scott MacDonald                          Enfield,NH                               M  43  2:13:16       
298. 2013 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  40  2:13:23       
299. 2008 Shawn Skaflestad                         Williston                                M  41  2:13:40       
300. 2011 Mark Bates                               Barre                                    M  49  2:13:47       
301. 2011 Tim Carter                               Shelburne                                M  47  2:15:40       
302. 2013 Gary White                               Derby                                    M  48  2:17:18       
303. 2004 Rik Robert                               Williston                                M  47  2:19:46       
304. 2015 Jeff Baas                                Portage,MI                               M  47  2:22:03       
305. 2015 Rick Gates                               Westford                                 M  46  2:22:31       
306. 2011 John Stack                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  43  2:23:21       
307. 2014 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  46  2:26:12       
308. 2015 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  47  2:29:15       
309. 2005 John Monahan                             Plainfield                               M  48  2:30:52       
310. 2012 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  44  2:34:37       

50 - 59
1.   2015 Tom Thurston                             Waterbury                                M  51  1:22:06       
2.   2010 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  51  1:22:11       
3.   2009 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  50  1:23:03       
4.   2015 Joe McNamara                             Williston                                M  52  1:24:01       
5.   2011 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  52  1:26:12       
6.   2015 Tom Bates                                Salisbury                                M  55  1:26:18 *     
7.   2006 Stan Crane                               Etna,NH                                  M  55  1:27:45       
8.   2009 Bob Emmons                               South Duxbury                            M  50  1:27:54       
9.   2015 Matt Gallagher                           Burlington                               M  50  1:28:08       
10.  2012 Kevin McMahon                            Essex Junction                           M  58  1:29:10       
11.  2012 Craig W Pierce                           Newport                                  M  51  1:29:28       
12.  2004 Pascal Cravedi-Cheng                     Burlington                               M  50  1:29:31       
13.  2015 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  56  1:29:46       
14.  2010 Alan Miller                              Beaconsfield,QC                          M  51  1:30:13       
15.  2006 Chuck Landry                             Plainfield,NH                            M  50  1:30:19       
16.  2013 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  52  1:31:04       
17.  2011 Sam Davis                                Colchester                               M  50  1:31:42       
18.  2010 Bob Emmons                               South Duxbury                            M  51  1:31:43       
19.  2013 Claude Skeene                            Orford,QC                                M  59  1:31:56       
20.  2008 Chuck Landry                             Plainfield,NH                            M  52  1:32:30       
21.  2015 Chris Cover                              Richmond                                 M  50  1:32:47       
22.  2008 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  54  1:32:50       
23.  2009 Steve Allan                              Baie D'Urfe,QC                           M  51  1:32:57       
24.  2013 Bob Emmons                               South Duxbury                            M  54  1:33:17       
25.  2004 Bill Dysart                              Williston                                M  52  1:33:31       
26.  2008 Ken Remsen                               Bolton                                   M  58  1:33:31       
27.  2011 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  50  1:33:57       
28.  2010 Steve Allan                              Baie D'Urfe,QC                           M  52  1:34:17       
29.  2007 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  51  1:34:32       
30.  2005 Mark Nelson                              Jericho                                  M  50  1:34:47       
31.  2009 Steve Titcomb                            Burlington                               M  57  1:35:10       
32.  2009 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  56  1:35:14       
33.  2010 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  56  1:35:19       
34.  2007 Chuck Arnold                             Huntington                               M  59  1:35:32       
35.  2010 Mark Nelson                              Jericho                                  M  55  1:35:33       
36.  2010 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  56  1:35:37       
37.  2012 Pappas Monte                             Richmod                                  M  53  1:37:07       
38.  2010 David Birse                              Hancock,NH                               M  51  1:37:22       
39.  2009 David Emerson                            Westford                                 M  50  1:37:45       
40.  2006 Mark Perrault                            Montpelier                               M  50  1:38:01       
41.  2011 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  57  1:38:09       
42.  2013 John Grosvenor                           Cabot                                    M  52  1:38:21       
43.  2014 Mark Styduhar                            Hinesburg                                M  54  1:38:21       
44.  2012 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  51  1:38:31       
45.  2006 Chuck Arnold                             Huntington                               M  58  1:38:32       
46.  2009 James Palmer                             Williston                                M  54  1:38:54       
47.  2006 Bill Dysart                              Williston                                M  53  1:38:58       
48.  2005 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  50  1:39:38       
49.  2008 Steve Titcomb                            Burlington                               M  56  1:39:48       
50.  2008 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  53  1:39:53       
51.  2012 Jonas Israel                             Kota Kinabalu,SABAH, MALAYSIA            M  54  1:39:54       
52.  2003 John Izzo                                Salisbury                                M  53  1:40:09       
53.  2005 Charlie Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  51  1:40:24       
54.  2007 Charles Lavergne                         Montreal,QC                              M  50  1:40:33       
55.  2009 Bruce Gould                              Lyndon Center                            M  57  1:40:34       
56.  2011 Gary Kessler                             Waitsfield                               M  50  1:40:43       
57.  2010 Bill Ludlow                              Lachine,QC                               M  54  1:40:49       
58.  2006 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  52  1:40:58       
59.  2006 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  50  1:40:59       
60.  2011 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  57  1:41:01       
61.  2011 Mark Nelson                              Jericho                                  M  56  1:41:10       
62.  2009 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  53  1:41:22       
63.  2006 Tony Treanor                             Highgate                                 M  54  1:41:28       
64.  2015 Gary Kessler                             Waitsfield                               M  54  1:41:45       
65.  2011 Bob Sayers                               Huntington                               M  57  1:41:47       
66.  2013 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  59  1:41:51       
67.  2006 Grant Orenstein                          Calais                                   M  51  1:41:55       
68.  2003 Chuck Arnold                             Huntington                               M  55  1:42:15       
69.  2004 Peter Yates                              South Hero                               M  52  1:42:16       
70.  2004 Charles Windisch                         Essex                                    M  50  1:42:48       
71.  2007 Peter Straub                             Middlebury                               M  55  1:42:50       
72.  2013 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  51  1:43:11       
73.  2006 Bart Hayes                               Wilmington,NY                            M  50  1:44:07       
74.  2010 Ken Bruce                                Underhill Center                         M  52  1:44:22       
75.  2014 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  52  1:44:26       
76.  2005 Chuck Arnold                             Huntington                               M  57  1:45:14       
77.  2003 Bruce Gould                              Lyndon Center                            M  51  1:45:19       
78.  2007 William Ludlow                           Lachine,QC                               M  50  1:45:20       
79.  2005 Michael DuPrat                           Swanton                                  M  52  1:45:21       
80.  2012 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  58  1:45:31       
81.  2011 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  50  1:45:58       
82.  2012 Jim Paulsen                              Burlington                               M  51  1:46:02       
83.  2007 Douglas Paulsen                          Essex Junction                           M  53  1:46:05       
84.  2004 Chuck Arnold                             Huntington                               M  56  1:46:21       
85.  2007 Jack Manning                             Jericho                                  M  51  1:46:24       
86.  2013 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  54  1:46:30       
87.  2012 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  51  1:46:33       
88.  2008 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  54  1:47:08       
89.  2009 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  57  1:47:59       
90.  2012 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  51  1:48:00       
91.  2011 Bob Corey                                Colchester                               M  55  1:48:03       
92.  2014 John Howe                                Charlotte                                M  55  1:48:07       
93.  2014 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  56  1:48:15       
94.  2009 Steven Meunier                           Essex Junction                           M  55  1:48:18       
95.  2008 John Lent                                Waltham                                  M  53  1:48:27       
96.  2009 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  55  1:48:32       
97.  2006 Robert Sayers                            Huntington                               M  52  1:48:37       
98.  2007 Christopher Ludington                    Morrisville                              M  53  1:48:41       
99.  2012 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  51  1:48:41       
100. 2013 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  55  1:48:47       
101. 2009 Bart Hayes                               Wilmington,NY                            M  53  1:48:50       
102. 2011 Dave Fields                              Lyme,NH                                  M  55  1:48:53       
103. 2007 John Lent                                Waltham                                  M  52  1:48:54       
104. 2005 John Duncan                              Huntington                               M  58  1:49:10       
105. 2012 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  58  1:49:18       
106. 2005 Art Woolf                                Westford                                 M  53  1:49:28       
107. 2011 Christopher Ludington                    Morrisville                              M  57  1:49:30       
108. 2010 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  56  1:49:31       
109. 2015 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  51  1:49:36       
110. 2015 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  57  1:50:11       
111. 2011 John Lent                                Waltham                                  M  56  1:50:12       
112. 2005 Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  53  1:50:22       
113. 2015 Rob Monette                              Jericho                                  M  51  1:50:28       
114. 2006 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  58  1:50:29       
115. 2007 Arvid Kalinen                            Essex Junction                           M  50  1:50:31       
116. 2010 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  52  1:50:33       
117. 2005 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  51  1:51:15       
118. 2009 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  51  1:51:30       
119. 2007 Brian Audette                            Milton                                   M  53  1:51:48       
120. 2007 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  55  1:52:07       
121. 2010 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  58  1:52:12       
122. 2004 Bill Everett                             Essex                                    M  52  1:52:15       
123. 2015 Jim Paulsen                              Burlington                               M  54  1:52:45       
124. 2012 Bob Sayers                               Huntington                               M  58  1:52:51       
125. 2004 Herb Downing                             Colchester                               M  51  1:52:52       
126. 2005 Herb Downing                             Colchester                               M  52  1:53:00       
127. 2011 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  57  1:53:05       
128. 2011 Steve Titcomb                            Burlington                               M  59  1:53:16       
129. 2013 Jean Chapdelaine                         Verdun,QC                                M  53  1:53:20       
130. 2006 Bill Everett                             Essex                                    M  54  1:53:51       
131. 2004 Bruce Gould                              Lyndon Center                            M  52  1:53:54       
132. 2007 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  50  1:53:56       
133. 2013 Jeff Morin                               Essex                                    M  50  1:54:03       
134. 2006 Joel Tilley                              Burlington                               M  54  1:54:09       
135. 2015 Michael Hennessy                         Hinesburg                                M  51  1:54:15       
136. 2011 John Duff                                Newfane                                  M  58  1:54:16       
137. 2007 Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  55  1:54:42       
138. 2013 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  52  1:54:49       
139. 2009 Christopher Ludington                    Morrisville                              M  55  1:54:54       
140. 2005 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  57  1:54:59       
141. 2007 Jim Gates                                Dorval,QC                                M  53  1:55:04       
142. 2014 Sam Davis                                Colchester                               M  53  1:55:04       
143. 2006 Herb Downing                             Colchester                               M  53  1:55:09       
144. 2011 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  59  1:55:10       
145. 2011 Michael P. Rosenthal                     Williston                                M  51  1:55:26       
146. 2003 John McHugh                              Graniteville                             M  51  1:55:50       
147. 2009 Michael Lacharite                        Winooski                                 M  51  1:56:07       
148. 2006 John Duncan                              Huntington                               M  59  1:56:18       
149. 2004 Ron Ridlon                               Morrisville                              M  57  1:56:32       
150. 2010 Herb Downing                             Colchester                               M  57  1:56:41       
151. 2010 Christopher Viscomi                      Burlington                               M  50  1:56:54       
152. 2013 John Lacroix                             Williston                                M  51  1:56:54       
153. 2006 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  58  1:56:56       
154. 2006 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  52  1:57:00       
155. 2011 David Bloor                              Montreal,QC                              M  52  1:57:18       
156. 2015 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  53  1:57:23       
157. 2003 Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  51  1:58:08       
158. 2011 Russell Statman                          Plattsburgh,NY                           M  51  1:58:14       
159. 2015 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  57  1:58:24       
160. 2013 Eric Dague                               Burlington                               M  53  1:58:43       
161. 2012 Michael Lacharite                        Winooski                                 M  54  1:58:44       
162. 2011 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  50  1:58:55       
163. 2014 William Peters                           Manchester,NH                            M  51  1:59:15       
164. 2003 David Delibac                            Grand Isle                               M  51  1:59:20       
165. 2012 Dick Millar                              Shelburne                                M  50  1:59:39       
166. 2011 BIll Purdy                               Richmond                                 M  54  1:59:40       
167. 2004 Steve Shapiro                            Montpelier                               M  53  2:00:00       
168. 2008 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  51  2:00:03       
169. 2005 Glenn Dudley                             Essex Junction                           M  52  2:00:09       
170. 2008 Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  56  2:00:44       
171. 2003 Donald Mahler                            Hanover,NH                               M  56  2:00:44       
172. 2013 Chris Jolly                              Montpelier                               M  57  2:00:46       
173. 2014 Michael Gordon                           Essex Jct                                M  56  2:00:48       
174. 2010 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  56  2:00:54       
175. 2013 Dave Fields                              Lyme,NH                                  M  57  2:01:17       
176. 2013 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  59  2:01:18       
177. 2006 Ron Bissonnette                          Winooski                                 M  50  2:01:21       
178. 2010 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  53  2:01:34       
179. 2010 Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  58  2:01:35       
180. 2010 Michael Lacharite                        Winooski                                 M  52  2:01:48       
181. 2013 David Ospina                             Williston                                M  50  2:02:20       
182. 2010 Ron Bissonnette                          Winooski                                 M  54  2:02:35       
183. 2013 Rick Beal                                Ira                                      M  56  2:02:41       
184. 2011 David Erickson                           Barre                                    M  58  2:02:46       
185. 2013 Charles Ashman                           Plymouth,MA                              M  57  2:02:49       
186. 2012 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  55  2:03:14       
187. 2013 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  55  2:03:20       
188. 2013 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  56  2:04:06       
189. 2011 Herb Downing                             Colchester                               M  58  2:04:55       
190. 2008 Bob Sayers                               Huntington                               M  54  2:05:19       
191. 2004 Don Mahler                               Hanover,NH                               M  57  2:05:20       
192. 2003 Dennis Nealon                            Middlesex                                M  50  2:06:39       
193. 2014 Rick Beal                                Ira                                      M  58  2:07:47       
194. 2013 William Ludlow                           Lachine,QC                               M  56  2:08:01       
195. 2013 Brett Upton                              Bondville                                M  54  2:08:22       
196. 2003 Scott Lewis                              Essex Junction                           M  56  2:08:27       
197. 2005 Robert Manning                           Burlington                               M  58  2:08:42       
198. 2012 Brett Upton                              Bondville                                M  53  2:08:51       
199. 2014 Jim Morris                               Jericho                                  M  58  2:09:25       
200. 2008 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  57  2:10:25       
201. 2014 David Ospina                             Williston                                M  51  2:14:57       
202. 2008 Terence Gleeson                          Middlebury                               M  54  2:15:13       
203. 2011 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  57  2:17:32       
204. 2003 Mike Armstrong                           Essex Junction                           M  58  2:17:55       
205. 2009 Mark Buckley                             Willsboro,NY                             M  51  2:19:06       
206. 2011 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  59  2:19:37       
207. 2013 Jim Morris                               Jericho                                  M  57  2:23:35       
208. 2005 Mike Armstrong                           Essex Junction                           M  59  2:24:04       
209. 2015 Steve Obermayer                          Ballston Spa,NY                          M  53  2:25:23       
210. 2007 Eric Benson                              Bethel                                   M  50  2:25:56       
211. 2012 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  58  2:26:35       
212. 2007 Bob bourdon                              St. Albans                               M  53  2:27:46       
213. 2003 Robert Keren                             Middlebury                               M  50  2:28:58       

60 - 69
1.   2010 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  62  1:34:01       
2.   2009 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  61  1:35:55       
3.   2008 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  60  1:37:27       
4.   2007 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  61  1:37:58       
5.   2005 Ted McKnight                             Jericho                                  M  60  1:38:40       
6.   2012 Steve Titcomb                            Burlington                               M  60  1:38:57       
7.   2014 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  66  1:40:04       
8.   2015 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  61  1:40:31       
9.   2012 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  64  1:43:07       
10.  2011 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  63  1:43:22       
11.  2014 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  60  1:43:26       
12.  2009 Al Daniels                               Fairfax                                  M  60  1:44:11       
13.  2015 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  61  1:44:19       
14.  2005 David Chioffi                            Woodstock                                M  62  1:45:56       
15.  2012 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  66  1:46:44       
16.  2009 David Chioffi                            Woodstock                                M  66  1:47:12       
17.  2012 Russ Cooke                               Williston                                M  60  1:47:42       
18.  2013 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield                                M  61  1:48:29       
19.  2013 Steve Burtcholder                        Montpelier                               M  61  1:49:05       
20.  2014 Bruce Gould                              Lyndon Center                            M  62  1:49:11       
21.  2015 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  67  1:49:33       
22.  2014 Steve Meunier                            Milton                                   M  60  1:49:42       
23.  2011 Steve Caum                               Vergennes                                M  60  1:50:52       
24.  2005 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  65  1:50:57       
25.  2004 Bruce Meader                             Vergennes                                M  61  1:51:35       
26.  2015 Charlie Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  61  1:51:46       
27.  2012 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  60  1:52:29       
28.  2003 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  61  1:52:30       
29.  2015 Steven Meunier                           Milton                                   M  61  1:53:24       
30.  2003 D'Arcy Ryan                              North Hatley,QC                          M  63  1:54:11       
31.  2004 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  64  1:54:39       
32.  2012 Michael Harrison                         Essex Junction                           M  64  1:55:15       
33.  2014 Charlie Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  60  1:55:36       
34.  2005 Gordon Johnson                           Ayers Cliff,QC                           M  63  1:57:17       
35.  2010 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  62  1:57:32       
36.  2009 Red McDonough                            Port Henry,NY                            M  68  1:58:05       
37.  2003 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  63  1:58:09       
38.  2010 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  62  2:00:16       
39.  2014 Tom Ducatte                              East Stroudburg,PA                       M  60  2:00:29       
40.  2004 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  62  2:02:35       
41.  2010 Robert Searles                           Wolcott                                  M  60  2:03:35       
42.  2014 Clement Choy                             Colchester                               M  66  2:04:37       
43.  2012 Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  60  2:05:28       
44.  2012 Victor Billenko                          Roxboro,QC                               M  67  2:06:17       
45.  2013 Clement Choy                             Colchester                               M  65  2:06:51       
46.  2013 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  65  2:08:15       
47.  2012 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  64  2:08:32       
48.  2009 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  61  2:09:44       
49.  2005 Ralph Kilmoyer                           Essex Junction                           M  62  2:10:13       
50.  2007 Brian Flynn                              Shelburne                                M  62  2:10:14       
51.  2011 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  63  2:11:37       
52.  2006 Peter H. Mitchell                        Jericho                                  M  66  2:12:03       
53.  2004 Rick Hubbard                             South Burlington                         M  62  2:16:19       
54.  2004 Philip Webster                           Essex Junction                           M  63  2:19:31       
55.  2006 Philip Webster                           Essex Junction                           M  65  2:19:41       
56.  2005 Philip Webster                           Essex Junction                           M  64  2:19:56       
57.  2015 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  64  2:21:06       
58.  2011 Geoff Miller                             Hinesburg                                M  64  2:25:37       

70 - 79
1.   2010 Gerald Barney                            Swanton                                  M  77  2:02:05 *     
2.   2009 Gerald Barney                            Swanton                                  M  76  2:07:50 *     
3.   2013 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  73  2:10:29       
4.   2010 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  70  2:21:39       
5.   2013 Phillip Howard                           Burlington                               M  75  2:26:38       
6.   2011 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  71  2:33:47       
7.   2006 Don LaCharite                            Winooski                                 M  74  2:39:21       
8.   2009 Donald Lacharite                         Winooski                                 M  77  3:03:35       
9.   2010 Donald Lacharite                         Winooski                                 M  78  3:12:31       

1.   2008 Erik Malmstrom                           South Burlington                         M  27  1:12:57       
2.   2012 Brian Lang                               Burlington                               M  22  1:14:44       
3.   2009 John Ostler                              Morrisville                              M  23  1:15:14       
4.   2015 David Sinclair                           Waitsfield                               M  23  1:15:26       
5.   2012 PJ Meany                                 Hockessin,DE                             M  27  1:15:35       
6.   2012 Nick Cooper                              Colchester                               M  28  1:16:02       
7.   2009 Scott Loomis                             Colchester                               M  37  1:16:30       
8.   2003 Andrew Best                              Colchester                               M  20  1:16:49       
9.   2006 Randy Feeley                             Burlington                               M  25  1:16:51       
10.  2008 Daniel Barkhuff                          Colchester                               M  29  1:16:53       
11.  2005 Mark Churchill                           Morrisville                              M  29  1:17:02       
12.  2013 Paul Allison                             Jericho                                  M  26  1:17:03       
13.  2003 Mark Churchill                           Morrisville                              M  27  1:17:09       
14.  2005 Rob Lukaskiewicz                         Rutland                                  M  34  1:17:09       
15.  2011 Tyler Ludington                          Morrisville                              M  24  1:17:41       
16.  2008 Nathan Fields                            Winooski                                 M  27  1:18:17       
17.  2011 John Ostler                              Montpelier                               M  25  1:18:25       
18.  2012 Garry Mathieu                            Montreal,QC                              M  28  1:18:36       
19.  2012 Christopher Ziegler                      Winooski                                 M  24  1:18:49       
20.  2004 Duncan Larkin                            Essex Junction                           M  32  1:19:05       
21.  2006 Joshua Brown                             Burlington                               M  38  1:19:12       
22.  2005 McKew Devitt                             Burlington                               M  31  1:19:31       
23.  2013 Tim Cote                                 Brooklyn,NY                              M  37  1:19:49       
24.  2012 Samuel Lalinde                           Shelburne                                M  25  1:19:52       
25.  2005 Ben Schersten                            East Burke                               M  25  1:20:08       
26.  2008 Ryan Robitaille                          South Burlington                         M  24  1:20:14       
27.  2006 Mike Early                               Huntington                               M  41  1:20:20       
28.  2013 Henry Russell                            Milton                                   M  19  1:20:38       
29.  2003 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  34  1:20:41       
30.  2009 Tyler Ludington                          Morrisville                              M  22  1:20:57       
31.  2006 Randy Sightler                           Burlington                               M  47  1:21:02       
32.  2003 Joren Parrotte                           Ellenburg Depot,NY                       M  26  1:21:35       
33.  2014 Todd Lavigne                             Winooski                                 M  26  1:21:40       
34.  2013 George Krikorian                         Burlington                               M  21  1:21:56       
35.  2007 Masaru Furukawa                          South Burlington                         M  27  1:22:04       
36.  2008 Sam Davis                                Colchester                               M  47  1:22:04       
37.  2015 Tom Thurston                             Waterbury                                M  51  1:22:06       
38.  2010 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  51  1:22:11       
39.  2009 Loren Voyer                              Essex Junction                           M  35  1:22:21       
40.  2009 Michael Oliva                            Sleepy Hollow,NY                         M  29  1:22:21       
41.  2014 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  45  1:22:23       
42.  2008 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  49  1:22:26       
43.  2006 Jonathan Miller                          Bethel                                   M  29  1:22:44       
44.  2007 Matthew Dall                             Colchester                               M  28  1:22:46       
45.  2013 Brian Culmo                              Burlington                               M  20  1:22:55       
46.  2006 Sam Davis                                Cochester                                M  45  1:22:58       
47.  2009 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  50  1:23:03       
48.  2011 Richie Spitsberg                         Burlington                               M  26  1:23:05       
49.  2006 Masaru Furukawa                          South Burlington                         M  26  1:23:11       
50.  2011 Patrick Hamel                            Waterbury                                M  37  1:23:21       
51.  2007 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  48  1:23:22       
52.  2010 Michael Early                            Huntington                               M  45  1:23:33       
53.  2008 Matthew Dall                             Colchester                               M  29  1:23:36       
54.  2014 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  37  1:23:45       
55.  2003 Eric Eley                                Waterbury Center                         M  24  1:23:45       
56.  2006 Michael White                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  43  1:24:00       
57.  2015 Joe McNamara                             Williston                                M  52  1:24:01       
58.  2005 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  46  1:24:07       
59.  2010 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  22  1:24:09       
60.  2011 Richard Carrick                          Burlington                               M  23  1:24:21       
61.  2013 Michael Stearns                          Hinesburg                                M  25  1:24:33       
62.  2004 Michael White                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  41  1:24:41       
63.  2008 Loren Voyer                              Essex Junction                           M  34  1:24:51       
64.  2008 Nicholas Watson                          South Burlington                         M  33  1:24:51       
65.  2014 Steve Wallace                            Hinesburg                                M  38  1:24:58       
66.  2005 John Daly                                Burlington                               M  34  1:25:01       
67.  2005 Nathan Fields                            Underhill                                M  24  1:25:02       
68.  2004 Gordon Horner                            Underhill                                M  47  1:25:12       
69.  2015 Garry Mathieu                            Montreal,QC                              M  31  1:25:20       
70.  2006 Barry Gruessner                          South Burlington                         M  40  1:25:23       
71.  2013 Adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  35  1:25:26       
72.  2004 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction                           M  45  1:25:30       
73.  2007 Will Manning                             Jericho                                  M  19  1:25:30       
74.  2003 Michael White                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  40  1:25:41       
75.  2014 Patrick Hamel                            Waterbury                                M  40  1:25:43       
76.  2004 Nathan Fields                            Underhill                                M  23  1:25:44       
77.  2011 Mike Early                               Huntington                               M  46  1:26:01       
78.  2014 Ross Saxton                              Colchester                               M  26  1:26:02       
79.  2011 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  52  1:26:12       
80.  2006 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction                           M  47  1:26:17       
81.  2013 Michael Early                            Grand Isle                               M  48  1:26:17       
82.  2013 Nathan Fields                            Essex Junction                           M  32  1:26:18       
83.  2015 Tom Bates                                Salisbury                                M  55  1:26:18 *     
84.  2012 Eric Darling                             Shelburne                                M  39  1:26:33       
85.  2009 Cole Talbot                              Anchorage,AK                             M  19  1:26:36       
86.  2012 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  37  1:26:43       
87.  2004 Mark Nelson                              Jericho                                  M  49  1:26:45       
88.  2010 Tom Perekslis                            Duxbury                                  M  19  1:26:45       
89.  2003 Mark Nelson                              Jericho                                  M  48  1:26:49       
90.  2008 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction                           M  49  1:26:50       
91.  2013 Jon Floyd                                Waterbury Center                         M  40  1:27:06       
92.  2009 Matt Gallagher                           Burlington                               M  44  1:27:07       
93.  2004 Chuck Landry                             Plainfield,NH                            M  48  1:27:09       
94.  2006 David Wisell                             Montgomery                               M  37  1:27:09       
95.  2007 Connor Bigg                              Jericho                                  M  16  1:27:10       
96.  2004 Bob Emmons                               Burlington                               M  45  1:27:23       
97.  2011 Daniel Liebowitz                         Burlington                               M  23  1:27:27       
98.  2013 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  35  1:27:29       
99.  2003 Chris Jernigan                           Duxbury                                  M  36  1:27:36       
100. 2006 Stan Crane                               Etna,NH                                  M  55  1:27:45       
101. 2012 Netdahe Stoddard                         Cabot                                    M  35  1:27:46       
102. 2011 Eric Darling                             Shelburne                                M  38  1:27:52       
103. 2013 Eric Darling                             Shelburne                                M  40  1:27:52       
104. 2009 Bob Emmons                               South Duxbury                            M  50  1:27:54       
105. 2010 Sam Davis                                Colchester                               M  49  1:27:56       
106. 2003 Robert Tatsumi                           Burlington                               M  29  1:28:05       
107. 2008 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  33  1:28:06       
108. 2015 Matt Gallagher                           Burlington                               M  50  1:28:08       
109. 2006 Thomas Lichtenberger                     Bloomfield,CT                            M  20  1:28:09       
110. 2015 Eric Cochran                             Grand Isle                               M  33  1:28:16       
111. 2008 Art Fowler                               Essex Junction                           M  39  1:28:17       
112. 2011 Adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  33  1:28:19       
113. 2007 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction                           M  48  1:28:21       
114. 2006 Will Manning                             Jericho                                  M  18  1:28:24       
115. 2008 Christopher McBride                      Westford                                 M  45  1:28:29       
116. 2006 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  29  1:28:31       
117. 2003 Chuck Landry                             Plainfield,NH                            M  47  1:28:35       
118. 2005 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction                           M  46  1:28:36       
119. 2008 Thomas Dunkley                           Westford                                 M  43  1:28:36       
120. 2006 Chris Coffey                             New Haven                                M  27  1:28:42       
121. 2008 Bob Emmons                               South Duxbury                            M  49  1:28:43       
122. 2012 Adam Darby                               South Burlington                         M  33  1:28:48       
123. 2004 Mark Wanner                              Essex                                    M  38  1:28:57       
124. 2003 Gary Snow                                South Burlington                         M  27  1:29:04       
125. 2009 Matthew Roth                             St. Albans                               M  31  1:29:04       
126. 2012 Pablo Espinosa                           Ile Perrot,QC                            M  32  1:29:08       
127. 2012 Kevin McMahon                            Essex Junction                           M  58  1:29:10       
128. 2004 Thomas Dunkley                           Westford                                 M  39  1:29:10       
129. 2015 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  37  1:29:20       
130. 2013 Shane Greene                             Burlington                               M  30  1:29:20       
131. 2009 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  34  1:29:24       
132. 2012 Craig W Pierce                           Newport                                  M  51  1:29:28       
133. 2004 Pascal Cravedi-Cheng                     Burlington                               M  50  1:29:31       
134. 2013 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  42  1:29:32       
135. 2009 Barry Gruessner                          Burlington                               M  43  1:29:36       
136. 2010 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  35  1:29:36       
137. 2006 Cory Coffey                              Vergennes                                M  29  1:29:46       
138. 2015 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  56  1:29:46       
139. 2012 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  41  1:29:49       
140. 2006 Victor Dimotsis                          Burlington                               M  19  1:29:49       
141. 2004 Christopher McBride                      Westford                                 M  41  1:29:50       
142. 2010 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington                         M  36  1:29:50       
143. 2007 Christopher Cover                        Richmond                                 M  42  1:29:52       
144. 2005 Tyler Sperry                             Jericho                                  M  31  1:29:52       
145. 2007 Matthew Roth                             Burlington                               M  29  1:29:53       
146. 2003 Chris Monz                               Craftsbury Common                        M  41  1:29:57       
147. 2005 Jon Williamson                           Montpelier                               M  39  1:29:57       
148. 2007 Maurice Brown                            Burlington                               M  40  1:30:07       
149. 2011 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  23  1:30:08       
150. 2010 Alan Miller                              Beaconsfield,QC                          M  51  1:30:13       
151. 2014 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  36  1:30:17       
152. 2006 Chuck Landry                             Plainfield,NH                            M  50  1:30:19       
153. 2014 Jay Nickerson                            Underhill                                M  45  1:30:31       
154. 2015 Tom Floyd                                Waterbury Center                         M  42  1:30:34       
155. 2014 Adam Darby                               South Burlington                         M  35  1:30:41       
156. 2012 Rob Hamel                                Gorham,NH                                M  44  1:30:41       
157. 2011 Alex Cox                                 Burlington                               M  23  1:30:45       
158. 2004 Sean Fitzpatrick                         Burlington                               M  25  1:30:45       
159. 2005 Jim Farrington                           Essex Junction                           M  35  1:30:50       
160. 2010 Steven Davis                             Kirkland,QC                              M  35  1:30:55       
161. 2012 John Goodwin                             Wolfeboro,NH                             M  22  1:30:57       
162. 2006 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington                         M  32  1:31:02       
163. 2013 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  52  1:31:04       
164. 2008 John Daly                                Burlington                               M  37  1:31:05       
165. 2006 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  44  1:31:16       
166. 2011 Jon Floyd                                Waterbury Center                         M  38  1:31:18       
167. 2014 Eric Cochran                             Grand Isle                               M  32  1:31:19       
168. 2013 Jimmy Bielli                             Lyndonville                              M  21  1:31:19       
169. 2007 Andy Bowen                               Essex                                    M  37  1:31:21       
170. 2006 Jeffrey Padgett                          Burlington                               M  36  1:31:22       
171. 2013 Paul Smith                               Burlington                               M  24  1:31:24       
172. 2012 Rich Hillman                             Milford,NH                               M  34  1:31:25       
173. 2009 Andrew Anderson                          Colchester                               M  38  1:31:31       
174. 2008 Patrick Lowkes                           Wallingford                              M  35  1:31:33       
175. 2011 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  36  1:31:39       
176. 2013 JP Gagnon                                Winooski                                 M  42  1:31:42       
177. 2014 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  43  1:31:42       
178. 2011 Sam Davis                                Colchester                               M  50  1:31:42       
179. 2010 Bob Emmons                               South Duxbury                            M  51  1:31:43       
180. 2007 Robert Ayers                             Colchester                               M  46  1:31:46       
181. 2011 Douglas Roth                             Essex                                    M  42  1:31:47       
182. 2013 Michael Street                           Burlington                               M  27  1:31:53       
183. 2013 Claude Skeene                            Orford,QC                                M  59  1:31:56       
184. 2011 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  47  1:31:56       
185. 2003 Donald Singer                            Barre                                    M  41  1:31:57       
186. 2010 Kevin Bouchard-Hall                      Jay,NY                                   M  28  1:32:00       
187. 2008 Mark Wanner                              Bar Harbor,ME                            M  42  1:32:00       
188. 2008 Arthur Graves                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  38  1:32:04       
189. 2006 Owen Pope                                Burlington                               M  22  1:32:15       
190. 2011 Jason Barr                               Burlington                               M  33  1:32:17       
191. 2008 Jean-Michel Boudreault                   Westmount,QC                             M  34  1:32:20       
192. 2007 James Murphy                             Huntington                               M  36  1:32:21       
193. 2015 Ryan Knox                                Stockbridge                              M  39  1:32:24       
194. 2003 Chris McBride                            Westford                                 M  40  1:32:25       
195. 2011 Terrance Collins                         South Burlington                         M  37  1:32:25       
196. 2013 Bernard Tourigny                         Orford,QC                                M  49  1:32:27       
197. 2008 Kristian Omland                          Jericho                                  M  40  1:32:28       
198. 2015 Mike Obermayer                           Ballston Spa,NY                          M  22  1:32:29       
199. 2008 Chuck Landry                             Plainfield,NH                            M  52  1:32:30       
200. 2003 Fred Lane                                Burlington                               M  40  1:32:41       
201. 2015 Chris Cover                              Richmond                                 M  50  1:32:47       
202. 2008 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  54  1:32:50       
203. 2009 Andy Bowen                               Essex                                    M  39  1:32:51       
204. 2009 Steve Allan                              Baie D'Urfe,QC                           M  51  1:32:57       
205. 2003 Bill Moravin                             Northfield                               M  37  1:32:59       
206. 2011 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  40  1:32:59       
207. 2015 Marty Courcelle                          Colchester                               M  35  1:32:59       
208. 2008 John Wiechecki                           Burlington                               M  22  1:33:13       
209. 2003 Jeff Newsom                              Burlington                               M  28  1:33:16       
210. 2013 Bob Emmons                               South Duxbury                            M  54  1:33:17       
211. 2007 Kristian Omland                          Bolton Valley                            M  39  1:33:20       
212. 2006 Jeff Mullen                              Richmond                                 M  46  1:33:21       
213. 2005 Bill Dysart                              Williston                                M  52  1:33:24       
214. 2004 Bill Dysart                              Williston                                M  52  1:33:31       
215. 2008 Ken Remsen                               Bolton                                   M  58  1:33:31       
216. 2005 John Doty                                Westford                                 M  40  1:33:35       
217. 2006 Adam Portz                               Middlebury                               M  29  1:33:37       
218. 2011 Jeff Padgett                             Burlington                               M  41  1:33:37       
219. 2012 Paul Smith                               Winooski                                 M  23  1:33:37       
220. 2005 Michael Burns                            South Burlington                         M  33  1:33:38       
221. 2007 Owen Pope                                Burlington                               M  23  1:33:39       
222. 2012 Chris Bacon                              Essex Junction                           M  29  1:33:40       
223. 2012 Owen Pope                                Burlington                               M  28  1:33:44       
224. 2008 Greg Baker                               Essex Junction                           M  36  1:33:45       
225. 2003 Patrick Higgins                          Chazy,NY                                 M  33  1:33:48       
226. 2011 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  50  1:33:57       
227. 2010 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  62  1:34:01       
228. 2006 Greg Baren                               Essex Junction                           M  34  1:34:03       
229. 2014 Chris Bacon                              Westford                                 M  31  1:34:08       
230. 2004 Jeffrey Padgett                          Burlington                               M  34  1:34:09       
231. 2004 Prem Pulami                              Burlington                               M  33  1:34:14       
232. 2010 Steve Allan                              Baie D'Urfe,QC                           M  52  1:34:17       
233. 2008 Jeff Labossiere                          Westford                                 M  38  1:34:18       
234. 2003 Neal Saxe                                Shelburne                                M  35  1:34:18       
235. 2004 Nick Benjamin                            Middlebury                               M  21  1:34:24       
236. 2011 Jim Farrington                           Colchester                               M  41  1:34:25       
237. 2007 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  51  1:34:32       
238. 2011 Thomas Lacroix                           Milton                                   M  45  1:34:32       
239. 2003 Andrew Powers                            Richmond                                 M  32  1:34:33       
240. 2010 Kalev Freeman                            Duxbury                                  M  36  1:34:34       
241. 2003 Harry Hasenhvendl                        Montreal,CA                              M  45  1:34:36       
242. 2009 Christopher McBride                      Westford                                 M  46  1:34:45       
243. 2005 Mark Nelson                              Jericho                                  M  50  1:34:47       
244. 2005 Mike Adams                               Williston                                M  40  1:34:53       
245. 2004 Jon Williamson                           East Calais                              M  38  1:34:56       
246. 2010 Matt Gallagher                           Burlington                               M  45  1:35:06       
247. 2013 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  39  1:35:10       
248. 2009 Steve Titcomb                            Burlington                               M  57  1:35:10       
249. 2008 Benjamin Ware                            Westford                                 M  25  1:35:12       
250. 2003 Larry Lackey                             Stowe                                    M  41  1:35:12       
251. 2003 Ed Manna                                 Essex                                    M  42  1:35:13       
252. 2009 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  56  1:35:14       
253. 2004 Charles Lavergne                         Montreal,QC                              M  47  1:35:17       
254. 2005 Charles Lavergne                         Montreal,QC                              M  48  1:35:17       
255. 2006 James Heelan                             Colchester                               M  20  1:35:18       
256. 2010 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  56  1:35:19       
257. 2003 Francis Lennon                           Burlington                               M  22  1:35:25       
258. 2005 Evan Fitzgerald                          Colchester                               M  28  1:35:26       
259. 2008 Matt Dugan                               Burlington                               M  44  1:35:28       
260. 2006 Gary Balaun                              Burlington                               M  42  1:35:29       
261. 2011 Ian Tovell                               Burlington                               M  22  1:35:30       
262. 2014 Adam St. Germain                         Burlington                               M  30  1:35:32       
263. 2007 Chuck Arnold                             Huntington                               M  59  1:35:32       
264. 2008 Gary Balaun                              Essex                                    M  44  1:35:32       
265. 2005 Colin Crowley                            Gansevoort,NY                            M  27  1:35:33       
266. 2010 Mark Nelson                              Jericho                                  M  55  1:35:33       
267. 2009 Shane Slayton                            Milton                                   M  37  1:35:33       
268. 2015 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  49  1:35:34       
269. 2006 Patrick Huggins                          Mooers,NY                                M  36  1:35:35       
270. 2010 Shinpei Kondo                            Winooski                                 M  34  1:35:36       
271. 2010 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  56  1:35:37       
272. 2013 Marty Courcelle                          Colchester                               M  33  1:35:38       
273. 2004 Jeff Newsom                              Burlington                               M  29  1:35:46       
274. 2009 Dustin Dearborn                          Jeffersonville                           M  30  1:35:47       
275. 2009 Gary Kessler                             Waitsfield                               M  48  1:35:49       
276. 2011 Drew Quigley                             Peabody,MA                               M  22  1:35:51       
277. 2009 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  61  1:35:55       
278. 2006 Michael Kreutz                           South Hero                               M  21  1:36:05       
279. 2004 Matthew Dugan                            Burlington                               M  40  1:36:16       
280. 2007 Tom Dunkley                              Westford                                 M  42  1:36:18       
281. 2011 Kalev Freeman                            Duxbury                                  M  37  1:36:24       
282. 2011 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  49  1:36:27       
283. 2013 McKew Devitt                             Burlington                               M  39  1:36:29       
284. 2007 Joe Cheung                               South Burlington                         M  30  1:36:34       
285. 2008 Gary Kessler                             Waitsfield                               M  47  1:36:40       
286. 2005 Cory Coffey                              Vergennes                                M  28  1:36:41       
287. 2003 Jim Farrington                           Essex Junction                           M  33  1:36:41       
288. 2005 Chris Coffey                             New Haven                                M  26  1:36:42       
289. 2010 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  36  1:36:42       
290. 2006 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  39  1:36:56       
291. 2006 John Sims                                Plattsburgh,NY                           M  42  1:36:59       
292. 2003 Kevin Allen                              Winooski                                 M  42  1:37:00       
293. 2008 Ted Auch                                 Burlington                               M  32  1:37:04       
294. 2013 Wayne Kermenski                          Marlboro                                 M  37  1:37:06       
295. 2012 Pappas Monte                             Richmod                                  M  53  1:37:07       
296. 2006 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  31  1:37:07       
297. 2015 Chris Berg                               Charlotte                                M  41  1:37:08       
298. 2005 James Murphy                             Huntington                               M  34  1:37:09       
299. 2003 Maity Linseisen                          Colchester                               M  33  1:37:09       
300. 2005 Gary Balaun                              Burlington                               M  41  1:37:10       
301. 2007 Greg Baker                               Essex Junction                           M  35  1:37:11       
302. 2010 David Birse                              Hancock,NH                               M  51  1:37:22       
303. 2013 Jonathan Auyer                           St. Albans                               M  31  1:37:23       
304. 2008 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  41  1:37:24       
305. 2008 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  60  1:37:27       
306. 2007 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  40  1:37:33       
307. 2007 Sean Sheehan                             Montpelier                               M  32  1:37:35       
308. 2004 Tyler Sperry                             Jericho                                  M  30  1:37:35       
309. 2013 David Huffman                            South Burlington                         M  34  1:37:36       
310. 2005 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  38  1:37:37       
311. 2014 Craig Manning                            Medford,MA                               M  38  1:37:38       
312. 2014 Tom Kelly                                Westford                                 M  39  1:37:38       
313. 2003 Nathan Fields                            Underhill                                M  22  1:37:42       
314. 2011 Chris Cover                              Richmond                                 M  46  1:37:43       
315. 2009 David Emerson                            Westford                                 M  50  1:37:45       
316. 2008 David Emerson                            Westford                                 M  49  1:37:49       
317. 2003 Joshua Rapp                              Hinesburg                                M  27  1:37:55       
318. 2008 Shane Slayton                            Milton                                   M  36  1:37:55       
319. 2003 Randy Cairns                             Montreal,CA                              M  39  1:37:56       
320. 2007 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  61  1:37:58       
321. 2015 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  44  1:38:00       
322. 2005 John Sims                                Plattsburgh,NY                           M  41  1:38:01       
323. 2006 Mark Perrault                            Montpelier                               M  50  1:38:01       
324. 2007 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  46  1:38:05       
325. 2013 Chris Bernier                            Underhill                                M  31  1:38:07       
326. 2011 Patrick Savage                           Williston                                M  48  1:38:08       
327. 2011 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  57  1:38:09       
328. 2013 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  38  1:38:11       
329. 2012 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  45  1:38:12       
330. 2007 Travis Peckham                           Underhill                                M  35  1:38:12       
331. 2013 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  47  1:38:14       
332. 2007 Barry Gruessner                          South Burlington                         M  41  1:38:15       
333. 2003 John Sims                                Plattsburgh,NY                           M  39  1:38:15       
334. 2014 Scott Nichols                            Essex Jct.                               M  48  1:38:19       
335. 2010 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  43  1:38:19       
336. 2013 John Grosvenor                           Cabot                                    M  52  1:38:21       
337. 2014 Mark Styduhar                            Hinesburg                                M  54  1:38:21       
338. 2009 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  43  1:38:22       
339. 2006 Dan Sandberg                             Freeport,ME                              M  19  1:38:28       
340. 2003 Michael Canavan                          Montpelier                               M  33  1:38:30       
341. 2012 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  51  1:38:31       
342. 2013 Cyril Michaud                            Montreal,QC                              M  35  1:38:31       
343. 2006 Chuck Arnold                             Huntington                               M  58  1:38:32       
344. 2006 Jack Chan                                Burlington                               M  27  1:38:37       
345. 2006 Joshua Parker                            Essex Junction                           M  28  1:38:38       
346. 2006 Scott Davis                              Colchester                               M  27  1:38:39       
347. 2005 Ted McKnight                             Jericho                                  M  60  1:38:40       
348. 2012 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  46  1:38:41       
349. 2011 Thomas Dunkley                           Westford                                 M  46  1:38:41       
350. 2010 Greg Baker                               Westford                                 M  38  1:38:44       
351. 2005 Maurice Kinneym                          Milton                                   M  33  1:38:44       
352. 2006 Ben Butterfield                          Burlington                               M  24  1:38:46       
353. 2006 Geoffrey Bennett                         Burlington                               M  24  1:38:46       
354. 2012 Jordan Peters                            West Rutland                             M  23  1:38:46       
355. 2004 Randy Cairns                             Montreal,QC                              M  40  1:38:46       
356. 2006 Peter Vile                               Essex Junction                           M  27  1:38:47       
357. 2007 Gary Kessler                             Waitsfield                               M  46  1:38:52       
358. 2003 Greg Baker                               Essex Junction                           M  31  1:38:52       
359. 2008 Ian Odell                                Burlington                               M  25  1:38:52       
360. 2009 Marc Stannard                            Essex Junction                           M  36  1:38:52       
361. 2013 Jay Nickerson                            Underhill                                M  44  1:38:53       
362. 2009 James Palmer                             Williston                                M  54  1:38:54       
363. 2009 Gary Balaun                              Essex                                    M  45  1:38:56       
364. 2007 Benjamin Manning                         Jericho                                  M  16  1:38:57       
365. 2012 Steve Titcomb                            Burlington                               M  60  1:38:57       
366. 2006 Bill Dysart                              Williston                                M  53  1:38:58       
367. 2008 Andrew Lacourciere                       Essex                                    M  34  1:39:00       
368. 2014 Ryan Maher                               Lexington,MA                             M  22  1:39:00       
369. 2003 Jeff Padgett                             Burllington                              M  33  1:39:03       
370. 2003 Stanley Morse                            Waterbury                                M  44  1:39:08       
371. 2009 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  42  1:39:09       
372. 2003 Roger Costales                           South Burlington                         M  47  1:39:10       
373. 2012 Sam Poole                                Brewster,MA                              M  19  1:39:12       
374. 2010 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  26  1:39:14       
375. 2014 Mike Malinowski                          Burlington                               M  31  1:39:15       
376. 2004 John Sims                                Plattsburgh,NY                           M  40  1:39:18       
377. 2011 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  27  1:39:24       
378. 2013 Douglas Coker                            Essex Junction                           M  24  1:39:26       
379. 2006 Dick Millar                              Montpelier                               M  44  1:39:28       
380. 2005 Jim Paulsen                              South Burlington                         M  44  1:39:28       
381. 2005 Gary Kessler                             Waitsfield                               M  44  1:39:33       
382. 2005 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  50  1:39:38       
383. 2010 Jeffrey Padgett                          Burlington                               M  40  1:39:38       
384. 2011 Craig Manning                            Medford,MA                               M  35  1:39:42       
385. 2005 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  43  1:39:42       
386. 2012 Greg Bergeron                            Milton                                   M  42  1:39:44       
387. 2008 Steve Titcomb                            Burlington                               M  56  1:39:48       
388. 2012 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  28  1:39:49       
389. 2004 Lucas Jenson                             Williston                                M  33  1:39:52       
390. 2008 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  53  1:39:53       
391. 2012 Jonas Israel                             Kota Kinabalu,SABAH, MALAYSIA            M  54  1:39:54       
392. 2003 Raymond St Pierre                        Colchester                               M  31  1:39:54       
393. 2009 Steve Eustis                             Essex Junction                           M  38  1:39:55       
394. 2005 Travis Peckham                           Underhill                                M  33  1:39:57       
395. 2006 Travis Peckham                           Underhill                                M  34  1:39:58       
396. 2006 William Ludlow                           Lachine,QC                               M  49  1:40:00       
397. 2013 Manuel Cournoyer                         Magog,QC                                 M  32  1:40:01       
398. 2014 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  66  1:40:04       
399. 2015 Greg Baker                               Essex Junction                           M  43  1:40:06       
400. 2003 John Izzo                                Salisbury                                M  53  1:40:09       
401. 2005 Greg Baker                               Essex Junction                           M  33  1:40:11       
402. 2010 Cyril Michaud                            Montreal,QC                              M  32  1:40:13       
403. 2008 Bobby Rivard                             Essex                                    M  23  1:40:16       
404. 2004 Francis Brisson                          Leicester                                M  48  1:40:16       
405. 2005 Charlie Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  51  1:40:24       
406. 2003 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  36  1:40:24       
407. 2015 William West                             Westford                                 M  41  1:40:25       
408. 2007 Corey Richardson                         East Burke                               M  24  1:40:26       
409. 2003 David Hutchins                           Essex                                    M  43  1:40:29       
410. 2003 Randy Jenkins                            Essex Junction                           M  49  1:40:29       
411. 2015 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  61  1:40:31       
412. 2007 Charles Lavergne                         Montreal,QC                              M  50  1:40:33       
413. 2008 Paul Maxted                              Burlington                               M  39  1:40:33       
414. 2009 Bruce Gould                              Lyndon Center                            M  57  1:40:34       
415. 2012 Jonathan Auyer                           St. Albans                               M  30  1:40:38       
416. 2010 Andrew Bilodeau                          Essex                                    M  33  1:40:41       
417. 2003 Steven Offenhartz                        Burlington                               M  37  1:40:41       
418. 2011 Gary Kessler                             Waitsfield                               M  50  1:40:43       
419. 2010 Bill Ludlow                              Lachine,QC                               M  54  1:40:49       
420. 2007 Bill Thompson                            Grand Isle                               M  48  1:40:52       
421. 2006 Eric Dague                               Swanton                                  M  46  1:40:52       
422. 2011 Joshua Bosley                            Islip,NY                                 M  34  1:40:52       
423. 2012 Mike Bessette                            Saint Albans                             M  41  1:40:55       
424. 2006 Pavel Dvorak                             Essex                                    M  45  1:40:55       
425. 2014 Lawrence Satcowitz                       Randolph                                 M  47  1:40:56       
426. 2006 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  52  1:40:58       
427. 2006 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  50  1:40:59       
428. 2011 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  57  1:41:01       
429. 2008 Mark Mahnensmith                         Burlington                               M  25  1:41:04       
430. 2011 Mark Juliano                             New Haven,CT                             M  35  1:41:05       
431. 2007 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  49  1:41:05       
432. 2013 Ethan Farmer                             East Fairfield                           M  18  1:41:06       
433. 2013 Adam Dabransky                           Winooski                                 M  32  1:41:07       
434. 2012 Eric Allard                              Williston                                M  31  1:41:09       
435. 2011 Mark Nelson                              Jericho                                  M  56  1:41:10       
436. 2005 Randy Cairns                             Montreal,QC                              M  41  1:41:12       
437. 2012 Jim Barch                                Essex                                    M  46  1:41:14       
438. 2006 Jim Paulsen                              South Burlington                         M  45  1:41:17       
439. 2006 Daniel Renaud                            Richmond                                 M  44  1:41:21       
440. 2009 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  53  1:41:22       
441. 2007 Stanley Morse                            Waterbury                                M  48  1:41:25       
442. 2005 Brian Savage                             South Hero                               M  32  1:41:26       
443. 2007 James Nickerson                          Underhill                                M  38  1:41:28       
444. 2006 Tony Treanor                             Highgate                                 M  54  1:41:28       
445. 2009 Nathan Chipman                           Fletcher                                 M  37  1:41:30       
446. 2004 Bob Mulrow                               Essex                                    M  45  1:41:38       
447. 2015 Gary Kessler                             Waitsfield                               M  54  1:41:45       
448. 2008 Jim Paulsen                              South Burlington                         M  47  1:41:46       
449. 2011 Bob Sayers                               Huntington                               M  57  1:41:47       
450. 2009 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  48  1:41:48       
451. 2005 Gabriel Boisseau                         East Burke                               M  25  1:41:49       
452. 2006 Moe Kinney                               Milton                                   M  34  1:41:49       
453. 2013 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  59  1:41:51       
454. 2014 Thomas Rogers                            Falcon Heights,MN                        M  47  1:41:52       
455. 2004 Dick Millar                              Montpelier                               M  42  1:41:53       
456. 2006 Grant Orenstein                          Calais                                   M  51  1:41:55       
457. 2007 Aaron Kent                               Springfield                              M  19  1:41:57       
458. 2007 Adam Linnebur                            Middlebury                               M  37  1:42:02       
459. 2003 Dave Blumenthal                          Montpelier                               M  30  1:42:02       
460. 2011 Tom Barnes                               Essex                                    M  48  1:42:02       
461. 2013 Raymond Jutas                            Magog,QC                                 M  48  1:42:06       
462. 2003 Dave King                                Shelburne                                M  49  1:42:07       
463. 2005 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  44  1:42:09       
464. 2009 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  48  1:42:09       
465. 2014 Raymond Jutras                           Magog,QC                                 M  49  1:42:11       
466. 2015 Albert Devries                           Lorraine,QC                              M  46  1:42:12       
467. 2011 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  44  1:42:12       
468. 2003 Chuck Arnold                             Huntington                               M  55  1:42:15       
469. 2013 Michael Kennedy                          South Burlington                         M  45  1:42:15       
470. 2015 Oliver Loftus                            Johnson                                  M  34  1:42:15       
471. 2004 Peter Yates                              South Hero                               M  52  1:42:16       
472. 2015 Chris Bedell                             Williston                                M  40  1:42:17       
473. 2006 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  28  1:42:17       
474. 2008 Jim Farrington                           Essex Junction                           M  38  1:42:17       
475. 2008 Thomas LaCroix                           Milton                                   M  42  1:42:18       
476. 2003 Bill Thompson                            Grand Isle                               M  44  1:42:24       
477. 2015 David Curry                              Westford                                 M  41  1:42:26       
478. 2007 Scott Davis                              Colchester                               M  28  1:42:31       
479. 2011 Jordan Benkov                            Burlington                               M  24  1:42:33       
480. 2004 Timothy Reny                             Underhill                                M  46  1:42:33       
481. 2010 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  41  1:42:35       
482. 2015 Emanuel Kessler                          Jericho                                  M  26  1:42:36       
483. 2004 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  48  1:42:37       
484. 2012 Tyler Magnan                             St. Albans                               M  28  1:42:37       
485. 2015 Nathanael Kuzio                          Moretown                                 M  17  1:42:40       
486. 2004 Charles Windisch                         Essex                                    M  50  1:42:48       
487. 2007 Peter Straub                             Middlebury                               M  55  1:42:50       
488. 2005 Bart Hayes                               Wilmington,NY                            M  49  1:42:51       
489. 2009 Keith White                              Westford                                 M  42  1:42:56       
490. 2006 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  40  1:42:56       
491. 2004 Scott Hakey                              St. Albans                               M  38  1:42:57       
492. 2006 Randy Cairns                             Montreal,QC                              M  42  1:42:58       
493. 2003 Chad LeBlanc                             Bekhertown,MA                            M  31  1:42:59       
494. 2013 William West                             Westford                                 M  39  1:42:59       
495. 2009 Scott Wilcox                             Beaconsfield,QC                          M  37  1:43:03       
496. 2008 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  39  1:43:05       
497. 2010 P.J. Huggins                             Mooers,NY                                M  40  1:43:05       
498. 2012 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  64  1:43:07       
499. 2004 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  42  1:43:07       
500. 2013 Shane Magnan                             Swanton                                  M  34  1:43:08       
501. 2013 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  51  1:43:11       
502. 2009 Craig Agricola                           Essex                                    M  34  1:43:12       
503. 2005 Michael Kreutz                           South Hero                               M  20  1:43:12       
504. 2004 Joshua VanKirk                           Burlington                               M  26  1:43:14       
505. 2005 Kurt Preiss                              Milton                                   M  36  1:43:16       
506. 2013 Merritt Joseph Knox                      Essex Junction                           M  42  1:43:20       
507. 2014 Morgan Demers                            Milton                                   M  33  1:43:21       
508. 2011 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  63  1:43:22       
509. 2012 Scott Wilcox                             Beaconsfield,QC                          M  40  1:43:22       
510. 2006 Evan Fitzgerald                          Colchester                               M  29  1:43:26       
511. 2014 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  60  1:43:26       
512. 2004 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  37  1:43:26       
513. 2007 Jim Paulsen                              South Burlington                         M  46  1:43:27       
514. 2012 Cyril Michaud                            Montreal,QC                              M  34  1:43:32       
515. 2004 Chuck Laramie                            Fair Haven                               M  46  1:43:36       
516. 2005 Pete Van Breemen                         Westford                                 M  34  1:43:39       
517. 2009 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  31  1:43:44       
518. 2014 David Curry                              Westford                                 M  40  1:43:45       
519. 2007 Steve Allan                              Baie D'Urfe,QC                           M  49  1:43:52       
520. 2005 Mark Perrault                            Plainfield                               M  49  1:43:53       
521. 2011 Tony Marino                              Amherst,MA                               M  31  1:43:53       
522. 2005 Mark McCowan                             Lasalle,QC                               M  49  1:43:59       
523. 2013 Tim Sullivan                             Essex                                    M  34  1:44:03       
524. 2006 Bart Hayes                               Wilmington,NY                            M  50  1:44:07       
525. 2006 David Husband                            Jay,NY                                   M  38  1:44:09       
526. 2009 Al Daniels                               Fairfax                                  M  60  1:44:11       
527. 2011 Michael Stridsberg                       Berlin                                   M  24  1:44:15       
528. 2009 Ben Frey                                 Jericho                                  M  35  1:44:16       
529. 2015 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  37  1:44:18       
530. 2007 Evan Fitzgerald                          Colchester                               M  30  1:44:19       
531. 2015 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  61  1:44:19       
532. 2008 Jay Nickerson                            Underhill                                M  39  1:44:22       
533. 2010 Ken Bruce                                Underhill Center                         M  52  1:44:22       
534. 2014 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  52  1:44:26       
535. 2004 Chris Durfee                             Jericho                                  M  33  1:44:29       
536. 2009 Robert Niles                             Cambridge                                M  30  1:44:36       
537. 2011 Gary Balaun                              Essex                                    M  47  1:44:38       
538. 2010 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  44  1:44:39       
539. 2003 Bob Mulrow                               Essex                                    M  44  1:44:40       
540. 2005 Chad Pidgeon                             Grand Isle                               M  37  1:44:41       
541. 2004 William Reynolds                         Waitsfield                               M  46  1:44:41       
542. 2008 Kurt Hughes                              Richmond                                 M  49  1:44:42       
543. 2005 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  41  1:44:45       
544. 2007 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  29  1:44:52       
545. 2004 Peter Diego                              Burlington                               M  39  1:44:58       
546. 2011 Mike Mckinley                            Burlington                               M  34  1:45:02       
547. 2008 Scott Bliss                              Burlington                               M  39  1:45:04       
548. 2003 Gary Balaun                              Milton                                   M  39  1:45:07       
549. 2008 Michael Kennedy                          South Burlington                         M  40  1:45:07       
550. 2007 Pol Senecal                              Burlington                               M  31  1:45:10       
551. 2014 Brendan Barden                           Randolph                                 M  36  1:45:11       
552. 2005 Chuck Arnold                             Huntington                               M  57  1:45:14       
553. 2013 Renzo Silva                              Essex Junction                           M  29  1:45:16       
554. 2012 John Viloria                             Scarsdale,NY                             M  33  1:45:18       
555. 2003 Bruce Gould                              Lyndon Center                            M  51  1:45:19       
556. 2007 William Ludlow                           Lachine,QC                               M  50  1:45:20       
557. 2005 Michael DuPrat                           Swanton                                  M  52  1:45:21       
558. 2004 Jeffrey Fedor                            Corinth,NY                               M  41  1:45:23       
559. 2004 Mark Perrault                            Richmond                                 M  48  1:45:23       
560. 2009 Tim Rothfuss                             Lebanon,NH                               M  39  1:45:25       
561. 2003 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  39  1:45:25       
562. 2008 Scott Davis                              Colchester                               M  29  1:45:27       
563. 2008 Dick Millar                              Montpelier                               M  46  1:45:29       
564. 2012 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  58  1:45:31       
565. 2012 Che Hodges                               Hemmingford,QC                           M  27  1:45:36       
566. 2014 Mike Obermayer                           Burlington                               M  21  1:45:42       
567. 2012 Timothy Randall                          Melford,MA                               M  22  1:45:42       
568. 2008 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  47  1:45:43       
569. 2014 William West                             Westford                                 M  40  1:45:53       
570. 2004 Gary Balaun                              Burlington                               M  40  1:45:55       
571. 2005 Rick Lamarche                            St. Albans                               M  39  1:45:55       
572. 2005 Rob Montgomery                           St. Albans                               M  28  1:45:55       
573. 2005 David Chioffi                            Woodstock                                M  62  1:45:56       
574. 2011 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  50  1:45:58       
575. 2003 Bart Hayes                               Wilmington,NY                            M  47  1:46:01       
576. 2012 Jim Paulsen                              Burlington                               M  51  1:46:02       
577. 2009 Brian Murray                             Sackets Harbor,NY                        M  40  1:46:05       
578. 2007 Douglas Paulsen                          Essex Junction                           M  53  1:46:05       
579. 2003 Tom Malone                               South Burlington                         M  47  1:46:07       
580. 2010 Gary Balaun                              Essex                                    M  46  1:46:11       
581. 2004 Bart Hayes                               Wilmington,NY                            M  48  1:46:15       
582. 2009 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  48  1:46:15       
583. 2004 Chuck Arnold                             Huntington                               M  56  1:46:21       
584. 2013 Nishen Bingham                           Underhill                                M  26  1:46:22       
585. 2007 Jack Manning                             Jericho                                  M  51  1:46:24       
586. 2013 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  54  1:46:30       
587. 2008 Amani Whitfield                          Burlington                               M  33  1:46:33       
588. 2012 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  51  1:46:33       
589. 2003 Dennis Casey                             Waterford                                M  44  1:46:35       
590. 2005 Dan Renand                               Richmond                                 M  43  1:46:42       
591. 2011 Chris Kusek                              Northampton,MA                           M  32  1:46:44       
592. 2012 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  66  1:46:44       
593. 2006 Kristian Omland                          Bolton Valley                            M  38  1:46:50       
594. 2009 Brian Kelly                              Waterbury                                M  24  1:46:52       
595. 2011 Chris Bacon                              Essex Junction                           M  28  1:46:52       
596. 2010 Scott Wilcox                             Beaconsfield,QC                          M  38  1:46:55       
597. 2005 Paul Dvorak                              Essex                                    M  44  1:46:57       
598. 2011 Sam Poole                                Brewster,MA                              M  18  1:47:00       
599. 2007 Slade Farnham                            Fairfield                                M  42  1:47:00       
600. 2013 Sam Werbel                               Burlington                               M  27  1:47:02       
601. 2010 Ben Drive                                Unknown                                  M  27  1:47:05       
602. 2012 Shane Magnan                             Swanton                                  M  33  1:47:05       
603. 2008 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  54  1:47:08       
604. 2009 David Chioffi                            Woodstock                                M  66  1:47:12       
605. 2012 Nate Herzog                              Underhill                                M  38  1:47:15       
606. 2012 Gary Balaun                              South Burlington                         M  48  1:47:16       
607. 2009 Mike Bessette                            St. Albans                               M  38  1:47:18       
608. 2009 Walt Ward                                Jeffersonville                           M  39  1:47:22       
609. 2005 Dick Millar                              Montpelier                               M  43  1:47:26       
610. 2006 David Cameron                            Berlin                                   M  35  1:47:32       
611. 2005 Timothy Reny                             Underhill Ctr.                           M  47  1:47:32       
612. 2005 Trevor Whipple                           Barre                                    M  42  1:47:35       
613. 2007 Peter Vile                               Essex Junction                           M  28  1:47:37       
614. 2014 Joseph Eichorn                           South Burlington                         M  27  1:47:39       
615. 2013 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  46  1:47:39       
616. 2012 Russ Cooke                               Williston                                M  60  1:47:42       
617. 2014 Keith White                              Westford                                 M  47  1:47:56       
618. 2014 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  40  1:47:57       
619. 2009 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  57  1:47:59       
620. 2012 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  51  1:48:00       
621. 2011 Bob Corey                                Colchester                               M  55  1:48:03       
622. 2005 David Means                              Burlington                               M  45  1:48:03       
623. 2006 Joel Ribout                              South Burlington                         M  32  1:48:05       
624. 2014 John Howe                                Charlotte                                M  55  1:48:07       
625. 2011 Bill Peer                                Bloomingdale,NY                          M  41  1:48:11       
626. 2014 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  56  1:48:15       
627. 2009 Steven Meunier                           Essex Junction                           M  55  1:48:18       
628. 2008 Sean Murphy                              Williston                                M  39  1:48:19       
629. 2006 Shawn Enterline                          Bristol                                  M  32  1:48:22       
630. 2015 Yuning Liu                               Colchester                               M  20  1:48:23       
631. 2008 John Lent                                Waltham                                  M  53  1:48:27       
632. 2013 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield                                M  61  1:48:29       
633. 2009 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  55  1:48:32       
634. 2006 Stuart Ahsley                            Westford                                 M  46  1:48:32       
635. 2006 Robert Sayers                            Huntington                               M  52  1:48:37       
636. 2007 Christopher Ludington                    Morrisville                              M  53  1:48:41       
637. 2012 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  51  1:48:41       
638. 2013 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  55  1:48:47       
639. 2009 Bart Hayes                               Wilmington,NY                            M  53  1:48:50       
640. 2004 Kevin Putman                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  32  1:48:50       
641. 2011 Dave Fields                              Lyme,NH                                  M  55  1:48:53       
642. 2007 John Lent                                Waltham                                  M  52  1:48:54       
643. 2005 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  32  1:48:54       
644. 2011 James Harnish                            Essex                                    M  38  1:48:55       
645. 2009 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  47  1:49:00       
646. 2004 Dennis Casey                             Waterford                                M  45  1:49:02       
647. 2007 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  46  1:49:05       
648. 2013 Steve Burtcholder                        Montpelier                               M  61  1:49:05       
649. 2003 Jim Palermo                              Colchester                               M  44  1:49:10       
650. 2005 John Duncan                              Huntington                               M  58  1:49:10       
651. 2014 Bruce Gould                              Lyndon Center                            M  62  1:49:11       
652. 2003 Andy Bowen                               Essex Junction                           M  33  1:49:12       
653. 2010 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  48  1:49:16       
654. 2012 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  58  1:49:18       
655. 2006 Kevin Allen                              Winooski                                 M  45  1:49:22       
656. 2005 Art Woolf                                Westford                                 M  53  1:49:28       
657. 2004 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  43  1:49:28       
658. 2011 Christopher Ludington                    Morrisville                              M  57  1:49:30       
659. 2010 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  56  1:49:31       
660. 2015 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  67  1:49:33       
661. 2015 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  51  1:49:36       
662. 2007 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  49  1:49:42       
663. 2014 Steve Meunier                            Milton                                   M  60  1:49:42       
664. 2013 Jerry Chabot                             Bolton                                   M  41  1:49:48       
665. 2013 Adam Saint Germain                       Burlington                               M  29  1:49:49       
666. 2011 Erik Breiland                            Milton                                   M  34  1:49:51       
667. 2006 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  48  1:49:59       
668. 2015 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  57  1:50:11       
669. 2011 John Lent                                Waltham                                  M  56  1:50:12       
670. 2004 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  40  1:50:12       
671. 2005 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  48  1:50:16       
672. 2007 Stephen O'Donnell                        Waltham,MA                               M  44  1:50:19       
673. 2007 Donald Singer                            Barre                                    M  45  1:50:20       
674. 2013 Cameron Keitel                           Burlington                               M  27  1:50:21       
675. 2007 Herbert Hatch                            Barre                                    M  33  1:50:21       
676. 2010 Warren Wilson                            Derby Line                               M  40  1:50:21       
677. 2005 Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  53  1:50:22       
678. 2003 Martin Peters                            Exeter,NH                                M  41  1:50:22       
679. 2015 Quentin Gillelland                       Willsboro                                M  23  1:50:22       
680. 2015 Cyril Michaud                            Montreal,QC                              M  37  1:50:23       
681. 2007 Dennis Casey                             Waterford                                M  48  1:50:23       
682. 2005 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  43  1:50:23       
683. 2015 Julien Caron                             Montreal,QC                              M  40  1:50:24       
684. 2015 Rob Monette                              Jericho                                  M  51  1:50:28       
685. 2012 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  34  1:50:29       
686. 2006 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  58  1:50:29       
687. 2007 Arvid Kalinen                            Essex Junction                           M  50  1:50:31       
688. 2010 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  52  1:50:33       
689. 2015 Guay Henri                               Montreal,QC                              M  36  1:50:35       
690. 2014 Rob Poodiack                             Williston                                M  48  1:50:37       
691. 2013 Benjamin Parkhurst                       Richmond                                 M  31  1:50:38       
692. 2014 Tyler Wingood                            Waterbury                                M  27  1:50:48       
693. 2014 Doug Young                               Colchester                               M  43  1:50:52       
694. 2009 Rich Bassett                             Burlington                               M  41  1:50:52       
695. 2011 Steve Caum                               Vergennes                                M  60  1:50:52       
696. 2014 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  45  1:50:55       
697. 2012 Skip Harris                              Essex                                    M  38  1:50:56       
698. 2005 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  65  1:50:57       
699. 2013 Peter Sloan                              Essex Junction                           M  48  1:51:00       
700. 2005 Steven Offenhortz                        Burlington                               M  39  1:51:04       
701. 2008 Tim Eustace                              Williston                                M  41  1:51:07       
702. 2005 Craig Wood                               Proctor                                  M  42  1:51:12       
703. 2006 Rick Bassett                             Burlington                               M  38  1:51:12       
704. 2005 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  51  1:51:15       
705. 2005 Gary Ziemer                              Morrisville                              M  45  1:51:16       
706. 2009 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  51  1:51:30       
707. 2006 Bill Supple                              Richmond                                 M  47  1:51:35       
708. 2004 Bruce Meader                             Vergennes                                M  61  1:51:35       
709. 2006 Gary Ziemer                              Morrisonville,NY                         M  46  1:51:39       
710. 2012 Mike McGraith                            St. Albans                               M  31  1:51:41       
711. 2014 Roger Thompson                           Barre                                    M  33  1:51:44       
712. 2015 Charlie Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  61  1:51:46       
713. 2007 Brian Audette                            Milton                                   M  53  1:51:48       
714. 2012 Ian Kelley                               Essex Junction                           M  41  1:51:50       
715. 2013 Mike Bessette                            Saint Albans                             M  42  1:51:55       
716. 2014 Adam Dabransky                           Winooski                                 M  33  1:51:56       
717. 2006 Jeff Spencer                             Jericho                                  M  45  1:52:07       
718. 2007 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  55  1:52:07       
719. 2011 Tim Rothfuss                             Lebanon,NH                               M  41  1:52:09       
720. 2006 Greg Huysman                             South Burlington                         M  35  1:52:12       
721. 2010 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  58  1:52:12       
722. 2004 Bill Everett                             Essex                                    M  52  1:52:15       
723. 2009 Dave Natale                              Ticonderoga,NY                           M  39  1:52:19       
724. 2013 Alec Duling                              Fairfax                                  M  35  1:52:22       
725. 2015 Tom Martin                               Colchester                               M  24  1:52:22       
726. 2004 Adam Miller                              Burlington                               M  26  1:52:25       
727. 2003 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  46  1:52:26       
728. 2012 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  60  1:52:29       
729. 2011 Kyle Clark                               Underhill                                M  31  1:52:29       
730. 2007 Jason Corery                             Dorval,QC                                M  30  1:52:30       
731. 2003 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  61  1:52:30       
732. 2004 Tom Cook                                 Chittenden                               M  44  1:52:33       
733. 2004 Gil Smith                                Plattsburgh,NY                           M  41  1:52:34       
734. 2003 Joe Loga                                 Montpelier                               M  40  1:52:34       
735. 2012 Roy Starling                             East Burke                               M  40  1:52:42       
736. 2004 Travis Peckham                           Underhill                                M  32  1:52:43       
737. 2015 Jim Paulsen                              Burlington                               M  54  1:52:45       
738. 2013 Michael Hewitt                           Colchester                               M  23  1:52:48       
739. 2012 Bob Sayers                               Huntington                               M  58  1:52:51       
740. 2004 Herb Downing                             Colchester                               M  51  1:52:52       
741. 2008 Rick Bassett                             Burlington                               M  40  1:52:54       
742. 2008 Stephen Kiernan                          Charlotte                                M  48  1:52:54       
743. 2005 Herb Downing                             Colchester                               M  52  1:53:00       
744. 2006 Marty Derda                              South Burlington                         M  46  1:53:04       
745. 2011 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  57  1:53:05       
746. 2007 Aaron Ziemann                            Saranac Lake                             M  30  1:53:09       
747. 2009 Steve O'Donnell                          Waltham,MA                               M  46  1:53:10       
748. 2006 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  49  1:53:11       
749. 2004 John Brownwood                           West Chazy,NY                            M  30  1:53:15       
750. 2006 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  33  1:53:16       
751. 2011 Steve Titcomb                            Burlington                               M  59  1:53:16       
752. 2007 Gary Ziemer                              Morrisville                              M  47  1:53:17       
753. 2009 Alec Duling                              Fairfax                                  M  31  1:53:18       
754. 2013 Jean Chapdelaine                         Verdun,QC                                M  53  1:53:20       
755. 2013 Elias Connolly                           Etna,NH                                  M  19  1:53:23       
756. 2015 Steven Meunier                           Milton                                   M  61  1:53:24       
757. 2014 Erik Sandblom                            Richmond                                 M  43  1:53:31       
758. 2011 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  42  1:53:33       
759. 2004 Andrew Cronin                            Brownsville                              M  24  1:53:37       
760. 2013 Steven Ragno                             Hardwick                                 M  28  1:53:39       
761. 2007 Steve Legge                              East Burke                               M  18  1:53:44       
762. 2004 Bjorn Erikson                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  46  1:53:49       
763. 2012 Scott Nickerson                          Jericho                                  M  31  1:53:50       
764. 2006 Bill Everett                             Essex                                    M  54  1:53:51       
765. 2004 Bruce Gould                              Lyndon Center                            M  52  1:53:54       
766. 2003 Jared Katz                               Richmond                                 M  36  1:53:54       
767. 2007 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  50  1:53:56       
768. 2003 Dan Casey                                Montpelier                               M  44  1:54:00       
769. 2012 Michael Murphy                           Shelburne                                M  23  1:54:01       
770. 2006 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  45  1:54:03       
771. 2013 Jeff Morin                               Essex                                    M  50  1:54:03       
772. 2010 Josh Welch                               Shelburne                                M  33  1:54:04       
773. 2012 Wayne Reisberg                           Colchester                               M  44  1:54:06       
774. 2006 Joel Tilley                              Burlington                               M  54  1:54:09       
775. 2003 D'Arcy Ryan                              North Hatley,QC                          M  63  1:54:11       
776. 2015 Michael Hennessy                         Hinesburg                                M  51  1:54:15       
777. 2011 John Duff                                Newfane                                  M  58  1:54:16       
778. 2003 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  41  1:54:19       
779. 2011 Scott Barras                             South Burlington                         M  39  1:54:19       
780. 2011 Charlie Whitney                          New Braintree,MA                         M  40  1:54:25       
781. 2013 Justin Ryer                              South Burlington                         M  34  1:54:39       
782. 2004 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  64  1:54:39       
783. 2007 Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  55  1:54:42       
784. 2003 Dave Hammond                             Huntington                               M  42  1:54:43       
785. 2013 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  52  1:54:49       
786. 2013 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  44  1:54:51       
787. 2009 Christopher Ludington                    Morrisville                              M  55  1:54:54       
788. 2009 Patrick Coffey                           St. Albans                               M  28  1:54:55       
789. 2014 Ramon Ballesier                          Williston                                M  36  1:54:56       
790. 2005 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  57  1:54:59       
791. 2007 Jim Gates                                Dorval,QC                                M  53  1:55:04       
792. 2014 Sam Davis                                Colchester                               M  53  1:55:04       
793. 2006 Herb Downing                             Colchester                               M  53  1:55:09       
794. 2011 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  59  1:55:10       
795. 2012 Alan McGrath Jr.                         Lyndonville                              M  27  1:55:13       
796. 2012 Michael Harrison                         Essex Junction                           M  64  1:55:15       
797. 2014 Todd Cooke                               Essex                                    M  21  1:55:21       
798. 2011 Michael P. Rosenthal                     Williston                                M  51  1:55:26       
799. 2013 Tim Finke                                Goffstown,NH                             M  36  1:55:26       
800. 2009 Paul Smith                               Burlington                               M  20  1:55:34       
801. 2014 Charlie Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  60  1:55:36       
802. 2011 Rick Blount                              Williston                                M  49  1:55:42       
803. 2012 Mark Williams                            Colchester                               M  32  1:55:44       
804. 2013 Max Krauss                               Burlington                               M  31  1:55:47       
805. 2003 John McHugh                              Graniteville                             M  51  1:55:50       
806. 2014 Kyle Darling                             Richmond                                 M  39  1:55:51       
807. 2009 Michael Rosenthal                        South Burlington                         M  49  1:55:56       
808. 2013 Steve Vogl                               Plattsburgh,NY                           M  44  1:56:03       
809. 2009 Michael Lacharite                        Winooski                                 M  51  1:56:07       
810. 2010 Andy Shuford                             Montpelier                               M  49  1:56:09       
811. 2005 Jeff Knight                              Essex                                    M  35  1:56:10       
812. 2005 Paco Stanley                             Newport                                  M  48  1:56:13       
813. 2006 John Duncan                              Huntington                               M  59  1:56:18       
814. 2008 Marty Derda                              South Burlington                         M  48  1:56:24       
815. 2011 Tim Richmond                             Grand Isle                               M  36  1:56:24       
816. 2004 Chris Ford                               Peru,NY                                  M  44  1:56:25       
817. 2003 Dick Millar                              South Burlington                         M  41  1:56:26       
818. 2004 Ron Ridlon                               Morrisville                              M  57  1:56:32       
819. 2015 Charles Kahn                             Woodstock                                M  20  1:56:35       
820. 2010 Skip Harris                              Essex                                    M  36  1:56:39       
821. 2010 Herb Downing                             Colchester                               M  57  1:56:41       
822. 2012 Benjamin Parkhurst                       Shelburne                                M  30  1:56:46       
823. 2010 Christopher Viscomi                      Burlington                               M  50  1:56:54       
824. 2013 John Lacroix                             Williston                                M  51  1:56:54       
825. 2013 Jeffrey Hagstrom                         Burlington                               M  36  1:56:56       
826. 2006 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  58  1:56:56       
827. 2011 Derek Macdonald                          South Burlington                         M  32  1:56:57       
828. 2006 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  52  1:57:00       
829. 2007 Marty Derda                              South Burlington                         M  47  1:57:04       
830. 2007 Rich Bassett                             Burlington                               M  39  1:57:04       
831. 2009 Chris Durfee                             Jericho                                  M  38  1:57:05       
832. 2010 Jeffrey Prescott                         Montpelier                               M  46  1:57:06       
833. 2005 Gordon Johnson                           Ayers Cliff,QC                           M  63  1:57:17       
834. 2011 David Bloor                              Montreal,QC                              M  52  1:57:18       
835. 2010 Tim Richmond                             Grand Isle                               M  35  1:57:18       
836. 2015 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  53  1:57:23       
837. 2010 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  62  1:57:32       
838. 2009 Scott Nickerson                          Winooski                                 M  28  1:57:34       
839. 2015 Adam Wolfe                               Burlington                               M  40  1:57:36       
840. 2007 Dan Neathers                             Cambridge                                M  33  1:57:42       
841. 2007 Jeremy Francis                           Cambridge                                M  33  1:57:43       
842. 2014 Patrick Cook                             Cavendish                                M  38  1:57:49       
843. 2010 Jon Alexander                            South Burlington                         M  37  1:57:51       
844. 2009 Red McDonough                            Port Henry,NY                            M  68  1:58:05       
845. 2007 Tim Wright                               Gansevoort,NY                            M  40  1:58:05       
846. 2007 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  34  1:58:06       
847. 2003 Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  51  1:58:08       
848. 2003 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  63  1:58:09       
849. 2011 Russell Statman                          Plattsburgh,NY                           M  51  1:58:14       
850. 2003 Bill Garrity                             Essex                                    M  43  1:58:23       
851. 2015 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  57  1:58:24       
852. 2009 Todd Hobson                              Milton                                   M  48  1:58:31       
853. 2009 John Tedesco                             Lyndonville                              M  40  1:58:32       
854. 2010 Matthew Roth                             Milton                                   M  32  1:58:33       
855. 2003 Ty Danco                                 Burlington                               M  47  1:58:37       
856. 2013 Eric Dague                               Burlington                               M  53  1:58:43       
857. 2012 Michael Lacharite                        Winooski                                 M  54  1:58:44       
858. 2011 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  50  1:58:55       
859. 2009 Michael Hatch                            Jericho                                  M  37  1:58:59       
860. 2013 Neil Jepson                              Winooski                                 M  43  1:59:06       
861. 2003 Joshua White                             Springfield,MA                           M  27  1:59:10       
862. 2014 William Peters                           Manchester,NH                            M  51  1:59:15       
863. 2003 David Delibac                            Grand Isle                               M  51  1:59:20       
864. 2012 James Lehneman                           Milton                                   M  48  1:59:31       
865. 2003 Al Lesage                                South Burlington                         M  48  1:59:34       
866. 2012 Dick Millar                              Shelburne                                M  50  1:59:39       
867. 2011 BIll Purdy                               Richmond                                 M  54  1:59:40       
868. 2004 Steve Shapiro                            Montpelier                               M  53  2:00:00       
869. 2003 Alan Matson                              Burlington                               M  46  2:00:02       
870. 2008 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  51  2:00:03       
871. 2004 Chaz Cook                                Colchester                               M  38  2:00:07       
872. 2005 Glenn Dudley                             Essex Junction                           M  52  2:00:09       
873. 2010 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  62  2:00:16       
874. 2014 Tom Ducatte                              East Stroudburg,PA                       M  60  2:00:29       
875. 2006 Arvid Kalinen                            Essex Junction                           M  49  2:00:38       
876. 2013 Eric Heiman                              Burlington                               M  20  2:00:43       
877. 2008 Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  56  2:00:44       
878. 2003 Donald Mahler                            Hanover,NH                               M  56  2:00:44       
879. 2015 Patrick Cook                             Cavendish                                M  39  2:00:44       
880. 2013 Chris Jolly                              Montpelier                               M  57  2:00:46       
881. 2006 Greg Anderson                            Essex Junction                           M  41  2:00:46       
882. 2014 Michael Gordon                           Essex Jct                                M  56  2:00:48       
883. 2014 Thomas White                             Burlington                               M  34  2:00:52       
884. 2010 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  56  2:00:54       
885. 2012 Sam Werber                               Burlington                               M  26  2:01:08       
886. 2010 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  42  2:01:10       
887. 2013 Dave Fields                              Lyme,NH                                  M  57  2:01:17       
888. 2013 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  59  2:01:18       
889. 2006 Ron Bissonnette                          Winooski                                 M  50  2:01:21       
890. 2012 Doug Robinson                            Burlington                               M  24  2:01:25       
891. 2012 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  39  2:01:27       
892. 2010 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  53  2:01:34       
893. 2010 Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  58  2:01:35       
894. 2008 Michael Rosenthal                        South Burlington                         M  48  2:01:41       
895. 2010 Michael Lacharite                        Winooski                                 M  52  2:01:48       
896. 2008 Jeremy Francis                           Cambridge                                M  34  2:01:54       
897. 2008 Mike Klupa                               Williston                                M  34  2:01:54       
898. 2007 John Luman                               Colchester                               M  41  2:01:57       
899. 2010 Gerald Barney                            Swanton                                  M  77  2:02:05 *     
900. 2013 David Ospina                             Williston                                M  50  2:02:20       
901. 2004 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  62  2:02:35       
902. 2010 Ron Bissonnette                          Winooski                                 M  54  2:02:35       
903. 2011 Matthew Coonrod                          Winooski                                 M  30  2:02:41       
904. 2013 Rick Beal                                Ira                                      M  56  2:02:41       
905. 2011 David Erickson                           Barre                                    M  58  2:02:46       
906. 2005 Ron Bissonnette                          Winooski                                 M  49  2:02:48       
907. 2013 Charles Ashman                           Plymouth,MA                              M  57  2:02:49       
908. 2004 Monroe Moore                             South Burlington                         M  39  2:02:58       
909. 2010 Mike Hatch                               Jericho                                  M  38  2:03:12       
910. 2012 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  55  2:03:14       
911. 2013 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  55  2:03:20       
912. 2011 Ian Kelley                               Essex Junction                           M  40  2:03:27       
913. 2013 Joshua Jarvis                            Richmond                                 M  31  2:03:28       
914. 2008 Brian Kelley                             Jericho                                  M  41  2:03:30       
915. 2010 Robert Searles                           Wolcott                                  M  60  2:03:35       
916. 2012 Matthew Willis                           Williston                                M  25  2:03:51       
917. 2004 Troy Becker                              Colchester                               M  36  2:04:02       
918. 2007 Mike Klupa                               Williston                                M  33  2:04:03       
919. 2003 Steve Redmond                            NH                                       M  35  2:04:03       
920. 2013 Brian Clark                              Jericho                                  M  56  2:04:06       
921. 2003 Gilbert Smith                            Plattsburgh                              M  40  2:04:29       
922. 2014 Clement Choy                             Colchester                               M  66  2:04:37       
923. 2003 Keith Kennedy                            Warren                                   M  48  2:04:41       
924. 2011 Herb Downing                             Colchester                               M  58  2:04:55       
925. 2014 Timothy Hurteau                          Milton                                   M  35  2:04:58       
926. 2011 Paul Sulva                               Jericho                                  M  41  2:05:07       
927. 2008 Bob Sayers                               Huntington                               M  54  2:05:19       
928. 2004 Don Mahler                               Hanover,NH                               M  57  2:05:20       
929. 2015 Chad Hawkins                             Colchester                               M  34  2:05:27       
930. 2012 Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  60  2:05:28       
931. 2015 Gary Scott                               Colchester                               M  29  2:05:28       
932. 2003 Peter Lawrence                           North Hero                               M  44  2:05:41       
933. 2007 Greg Anderson                            Essex Junction                           M  42  2:05:42       
934. 2003 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  48  2:05:59       
935. 2012 Picard Benoit                            Repentigny,QC                            M  46  2:06:03       
936. 2011 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  38  2:06:05       
937. 2011 David Mcmath                             East Hardwick                            M  48  2:06:06       
938. 2015 John Sargent                             Washington,DC                            M  40  2:06:08       
939. 2013 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  45  2:06:11       
940. 2012 Victor Billenko                          Roxboro,QC                               M  67  2:06:17       
941. 2011 Frank Roberts                            Easthampton,MA                           M  28  2:06:18       
942. 2005 Greg Conner                              Essex Junction                           M  37  2:06:22       
943. 2004 Daniel Renaud                            Richmond                                 M  42  2:06:29       
944. 2003 Dennis Nealon                            Middlesex                                M  50  2:06:39       
945. 2015 Anthony Papillo                          Sandwich,MA                              M  33  2:06:49       
946. 2014 Craig Powers                             Stowe                                    M  29  2:06:49       
947. 2013 Clement Choy                             Colchester                               M  65  2:06:51       
948. 2012 Keith White                              Westford                                 M  45  2:06:54       
949. 2011 Brad Ploof                               Essex Junction                           M  37  2:06:59       
950. 2005 Jim Cummings                             Underhill                                M  41  2:06:59       
951. 2007 Lou Bello                                Barre                                    M  43  2:07:06       
952. 2014 Jake Jarecki                             Monroe,CT                                M  19  2:07:21       
953. 2012 Steve Chesser                            Yuma,AZ                                  M  37  2:07:27       
954. 2012 Matt Coughlan                            Hyannis,MA                               M  35  2:07:42       
955. 2014 Eric Heiman                              Winooski                                 M  21  2:07:43       
956. 2014 Rick Beal                                Ira                                      M  58  2:07:47       
957. 2009 Gerald Barney                            Swanton                                  M  76  2:07:50 *     
958. 2015 Daniel Brown                             Essex Junction                           M  38  2:07:53       
959. 2008 David Baroody                            Burlington                               M  31  2:07:58       
960. 2013 William Ludlow                           Lachine,QC                               M  56  2:08:01       
961. 2007 Christopher Morando                      South Burlington                         M  35  2:08:06       
962. 2004 Edward Anton                             Stony Point,NY                           M  33  2:08:07       
963. 2004 Jason Anton                              Westford                                 M  34  2:08:08       
964. 2013 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  65  2:08:15       
965. 2006 Unknown                                  Burlington                               M  34  2:08:16       
966. 2013 Brett Upton                              Bondville                                M  54  2:08:22       
967. 2003 Scott Lewis                              Essex Junction                           M  56  2:08:27       
968. 2012 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  64  2:08:32       
969. 2008 Dennis Manalo                            Middlebury                               M  42  2:08:40       
970. 2005 Robert Manning                           Burlington                               M  58  2:08:42       
971. 2011 Kreig Pinkham                            Northfield                               M  38  2:08:50       
972. 2012 Brett Upton                              Bondville                                M  53  2:08:51       
973. 2007 William Northup                          Shelburne                                M  49  2:08:56       
974. 2013 Samuel Yanulavich                        Winooski                                 M  25  2:09:09       
975. 2010 Aaron Bergeron                           Essex Junction                           M  39  2:09:10       
976. 2014 Jim Morris                               Jericho                                  M  58  2:09:25       
977. 2013 Michael Shackford                        South Burlington                         M  27  2:09:38       
978. 2009 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  61  2:09:44       
979. 2015 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  42  2:09:55       
980. 2005 Ralph Kilmoyer                           Essex Junction                           M  62  2:10:13       
981. 2007 Brian Flynn                              Shelburne                                M  62  2:10:14       
982. 2008 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  57  2:10:25       
983. 2013 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  73  2:10:29       
984. 2004 Gregory Anderson                         Essex Junction                           M  39  2:10:38       
985. 2013 Jason Boczar                             Essex Junction                           M  32  2:10:47       
986. 2013 Phillip Lacroix                          Jericho                                  M  30  2:10:48       
987. 2012 Jason Boczar                             Essex Junction                           M  31  2:10:50       
988. 2008 Greg Anderson                            Essex Junction                           M  43  2:11:02       
989. 2011 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  63  2:11:37       
990. 2006 Peter H. Mitchell                        Jericho                                  M  66  2:12:03       
991. 2005 Greg Anderson                            Essex Junction                           M  40  2:12:27       
992. 2003 Wayne Mackenzie                          Bristol                                  M  39  2:12:52       
993. 2003 Scott MacDonald                          Enfield,NH                               M  43  2:13:16       
994. 2013 Rick Norton                              Essex                                    M  40  2:13:23       
995. 2008 Shawn Skaflestad                         Williston                                M  41  2:13:40       
996. 2011 Mark Bates                               Barre                                    M  49  2:13:47       
997. 2009 Daniel Brown                             Essex Junction                           M  32  2:14:05       
998. 2014 Charle Kuthe                             Milton,V                                 M  38  2:14:32       
999. 2014 David Ospina                             Williston                                M  51  2:14:57       
1000. 2008 Terence Gleeson                          Middlebury                               M  54  2:15:13       
1001. 2011 Tim Carter                               Shelburne                                M  47  2:15:40       
1002. 2004 Rick Hubbard                             South Burlington                         M  62  2:16:19       
1003. 2013 Gary White                               Derby                                    M  48  2:17:18       
1004. 2011 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  57  2:17:32       
1005. 2003 Winfield Reichard                        South Burlington                         M  34  2:17:54       
1006. 2003 Mike Armstrong                           Essex Junction                           M  58  2:17:55       
1007. 2013 Luke Lewis                               Burlington                               M  29  2:19:02       
1008. 2009 Mark Buckley                             Willsboro,NY                             M  51  2:19:06       
1009. 2014 Austin Hornyak                           Burlington                               M  35  2:19:15       
1010. 2004 Philip Webster                           Essex Junction                           M  63  2:19:31       
1011. 2011 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  59  2:19:37       
1012. 2006 Philip Webster                           Essex Junction                           M  65  2:19:41       
1013. 2004 Rik Robert                               Williston                                M  47  2:19:46       
1014. 2005 Philip Webster                           Essex Junction                           M  64  2:19:56       
1015. 2015 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  64  2:21:06       
1016. 2003 Padraic Springael                        Burlington                               M  23  2:21:14       
1017. 2010 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  70  2:21:39       
1018. 2015 Jeff Baas                                Portage,MI                               M  47  2:22:03       
1019. 2005 Greg Dean                                Shelburne                                M  30  2:22:14       
1020. 2015 Rick Gates                               Westford                                 M  46  2:22:31       
1021. 2010 Michael Basiliere                        Essex                                    M  22  2:22:36       
1022. 2005 Kahlil Zaloom                            Essex Junction                           M  32  2:22:55       
1023. 2011 John Stack                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  43  2:23:21       
1024. 2014 George Foss                              Milton                                   M  37  2:23:29       
1025. 2013 Jim Morris                               Jericho                                  M  57  2:23:35       
1026. 2005 Mike Armstrong                           Essex Junction                           M  59  2:24:04       
1027. 2015 Steve Obermayer                          Ballston Spa,NY                          M  53  2:25:23       
1028. 2011 Geoff Miller                             Hinesburg                                M  64  2:25:37       
1029. 2007 Eric Benson                              Bethel                                   M  50  2:25:56       
1030. 2014 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  46  2:26:12       
1031. 2011 Matt Conti                               Essex                                    M  31  2:26:23       
1032. 2012 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  58  2:26:35       
1033. 2013 Phillip Howard                           Burlington                               M  75  2:26:38       
1034. 2007 Bob bourdon                              St. Albans                               M  53  2:27:46       
1035. 2003 Robert Keren                             Middlebury                               M  50  2:28:58       
1036. 2015 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  47  2:29:15       
1037. 2005 John Monahan                             Plainfield                               M  48  2:30:52       
1038. 2015 Ashwin Raj Sabarajan                     Essex Junction                           M  29  2:33:13       
1039. 2011 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  71  2:33:47       
1040. 2012 Mark Munson-Warnken                      Burlington                               M  9   2:34:34       
1041. 2012 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  44  2:34:37       
1042. 2007 Dominic Cloud                            Essex Junction                           M  34  2:37:01       
1043. 2006 Don LaCharite                            Winooski                                 M  74  2:39:21       
1044. 2007 Patrick Kell                             Moretown                                 M  34  2:40:49       
1045. 2009 Donald Lacharite                         Winooski                                 M  77  3:03:35       
1046. 2010 Donald Lacharite                         Winooski                                 M  78  3:12:31