Est. 1976
Contact Us

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
WOMEN:
14 - 19
1.   2016 Beatrix Berry                            Fairfax,CA                               F  19  1:55:25       
2.   2018 Jordyn Woodland                          Woodstock,CT                             F  19  2:03:01       
3.   2016 Kathryn Lawton                           East Walpole,MA                          F  19  2:13:47       

20 - 29
1.   2017 Meagan Boucher                           Manchester,NH                            F  26  1:25:23       
2.   2017 Lori Howe                                Jericho                                  F  29  1:31:34       
3.   2016 Lily Calderwood                          Poestenkill,NY                           F  28  1:35:50       
4.   2016 Jessica Baker                            Essex Junction                           F  29  1:42:56       
5.   2016 Brigette Lawton                          East Walpole,MA                          F  23  1:45:08       
6.   2016 Anne Cromley                             Burlington                               F  23  1:46:47       
7.   2018 Roxanne Withers                          Hampden,ME                               F  21  1:49:31       
8.   2018 Lindsey Rogers                           Park Ridge,NJ                            F  22  1:49:32       
9.   2016 Nicole Duquette                          Burlington                               F  27  1:53:46       
10.  2016 Katie Dorey                              Essex                                    F  26  1:57:43       
11.  2016 Jamie Sheahan                            South Burlington                         F  28  1:57:49       
12.  2016 Megan Speck                              Burlington                               F  21  1:58:46       
13.  2016 Courtney Hammond Wagner                  Huntington                               F  28  2:00:58       
14.  2018 Liana Edwards                            Burlington                               F  21  2:01:43       
15.  2017 Alyssa Malone                            Burlington                               F  26  2:02:10       
16.  2018 Annette Costanzo                         Canterbury,CT                            F  20  2:02:53       
17.  2017 Elizabeth Cheli                          St. Charles,MO                           F  20  2:03:53       
18.  2017 Caroline Weaver                          Burlington                               F  25  2:04:06       
19.  2017 Danika Frisbie                           Jericho                                  F  26  2:04:06       
20.  2016 Michelle Handy                           Essex Junction                           F  26  2:06:44       
21.  2017 Christa Weaver                           Burlington                               F  22  2:08:42       
22.  2018 Victoria Scozzaro                        Quechee                                  F  26  2:13:13       
23.  2018 Stephanie Parent                         Jericho                                  F  21  2:13:20       
24.  2016 Bianca Marrier                           Grand Isle                               F  27  2:13:31       
25.  2016 Ashley Lepre                             Northampton,MA                           F  24  2:14:37       
26.  2018 Heather Lessor                           Waterbury                                F  28  2:15:48       
27.  2016 Heather Doolittle                        Northampton,MA                           F  26  2:17:51       
28.  2018 Marissa Mcfadden                         Swanton                                  F  22  2:30:11       
29.  2018 Shelby Jones                             Mentor,OH                                F  25  2:32:44       
30.  2018 Meg Mackinnon                            Burlington                               F  23  2:35:54       
31.  2016 Alicia Riley                             Colchester                               F  22  2:36:51       

30 - 39
1.   2017 Megan Valentine                          Jericho                                  F  38  1:33:15       
2.   2016 Allie Nerenberg                          Jericho                                  F  31  1:36:40       
3.   2018 Maike Holthuijzen                        Burlington                               F  31  1:37:00       
4.   2018 Sara Carey                               Colchester                               F  34  1:40:27       
5.   2016 Sara Roberts                             Burlington                               F  32  1:41:13       
6.   2016 Greeta Soderholm                         Underhill                                F  39  1:42:31       
7.   2017 Amy Stewart                              Stowe                                    F  33  1:42:39       
8.   2017 Megan Papineau                           Burlington                               F  30  1:45:11       
9.   2016 Serena Wilcox                            Williston                                F  37  1:45:46       
10.  2017 Naomi Hahr                               Richmond                                 F  33  1:46:57       
11.  2017 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  33  1:47:47       
12.  2017 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  38  1:49:56       
13.  2016 Pam Eaton                                Waterbury                                F  30  1:51:16       
14.  2016 Bethany Wolfe                            Burlington                               F  37  1:51:22       
15.  2016 Phoebe Kittredge                         Bristol                                  F  34  1:51:58       
16.  2018 Marjorie Hollocher                       Jericho                                  F  33  1:53:26       
17.  2016 Elizabeth Palchak                        Burlington                               F  37  1:55:03       
18.  2016 Naomi Hahr                               Winooski                                 F  32  1:57:33       
19.  2018 Zack Tyler                               Westford                                 F  32  2:01:07       
20.  2018 Mary Neffinger                           Ferrisburgh                              F  36  2:03:32       
21.  2018 R Kirsten Tyler                          Westford                                 F  35  2:10:32       
22.  2016 Meghan Farrington                        Saint Albans                             F  31  2:11:04       
23.  2017 Meghan Farrington                        St. Albans                               F  32  2:13:17       
24.  2016 Cari Causey                              Jericho                                  F  37  2:13:36       
25.  2018 Bethany Wolfe                            Burlington                               F  39  2:13:43       
26.  2016 Kari Plante                              Swanton                                  F  39  2:29:07       
27.  2017 Mariann Tilton                           Underhill                                F  35  2:32:42       

40 - 49
1.   2017 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  49  1:38:17       
2.   2017 Anastasia Bolychevtsev                   Burlington                               F  49  1:41:39       
3.   2018 Katie Robinson                           Underhill                                F  44  1:48:29       
4.   2017 Katie Robinson                           Underhill                                F  43  1:49:13       
5.   2017 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  47  1:50:01       
6.   2017 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  41  1:52:48       
7.   2017 Karen Oppenheimer                        Shelburne                                F  43  1:52:54       
8.   2018 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  48  1:54:21       
9.   2018 Kim Boyarsky                             Huntington                               F  48  1:55:12       
10.  2018 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  42  1:55:17       
11.  2018 Nicole Carpenter                         Shelburne                                F  44  1:59:47       
12.  2017 Amanda Terwillegar                       Essex jct                                F  41  2:01:16       
13.  2016 Erin Whitcomb                            Underhill                                F  42  2:02:45       
14.  2017 Carolyn Roberts                          South Burlington                         F  46  2:05:36       
15.  2017 erin whitcomb                            underhill                                F  43  2:06:34       
16.  2016 Lauren Cady                              Fairfax                                  F  47  2:06:43       
17.  2016 Tara Pereira                             Essex Junction                           F  45  2:07:28       
18.  2018 Erin Preston                             Graniteville                             F  43  2:07:46       
19.  2017 Diane Fuchs                              Essex Jct                                F  40  2:08:52       
20.  2016 Amy Giuliani                             Essex                                    F  44  2:09:38       
21.  2018 Junay Hom                                Arlington,VA                             F  40  2:11:39       
22.  2017 Hillary Holmes                           Essex Jct                                F  46  2:14:22       
23.  2017 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  48  2:15:22       
24.  2018 Erin Whitcomb                            Cambridge                                F  44  2:17:59       
25.  2017 Laura Ryan                               Milton                                   F  46  2:26:10       
26.  2016 Melissa Holzman                          Essex Junction                           F  43  2:31:12       
27.  2018 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  49  2:35:52       
28.  2018 Reyna Maher                              Essex Jct                                F  46  2:35:53       

50 - 59
1.   2016 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  55  1:41:08 **    
2.   2017 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  58  1:45:26 *     
3.   2016 Donna Smyers                             Adamant                                  F  58  1:46:55 *     
4.   2016 Luciana Lanni                            Montreal,QC                              F  52  1:52:31       
5.   2017 Lisa Rollins                             Burlington                               F  50  1:53:30       
6.   2018 Elizabeth Hudson                         Danville                                 F  53  1:59:54       
7.   2016 Joy Peterson                             Williston                                F  56  2:01:06       
8.   2017 Joy Dubin Grossman                       South Burlington                         F  52  2:05:35       
9.   2018 Kirsten Wiley                            South Burlington                         F  53  2:08:52       
10.  2018 Nancy Dorn                               Plymouth,MA                              F  59  2:09:39       
11.  2018 Elizabeth Scott                          Midlothian,VA                            F  50  2:09:40       
12.  2016 Cathy Martell                            Saint Albans                             F  57  2:12:00       
13.  2018 Laura Scarpinato                         Milton                                   F  55  2:13:09       
14.  2017 Bekkie Wright                            Saranac Lake,NY                          F  54  2:19:32       
15.  2018 Katherine Hays                           Shelburne                                F  56  2:20:24       
16.  2018 Robin Reed                               Plainfield,NH                            F  54  2:24:33       
17.  2018 Bekkie Wright                            Saranac Lake,NY                          F  55  2:31:50       
18.  2016 Mary Albrecht                            Bismarck,ND                              F  59  2:55:04       

60 - 69
1.   2017 Sue Hackney                              Montpelier                               F  60  1:38:28 *     
2.   2018 Sue Hackney                              Montpelier                               F  61  1:44:56 *     
3.   2017 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  63  1:55:40 *     
4.   2018 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  64  1:56:56 *     
5.   2018 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  63  1:57:39 *     
6.   2017 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  62  1:58:04 *     
7.   2016 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  62  1:59:44 *     
8.   2016 Janis Campbell                           Jeffersonville                           F  65  2:03:50 *     

MEN:
14 - 19
1.   2017 Trevor Houchens                          South Burlington                         M  18  1:23:13       
2.   2016 Terevor Houchens                         South Burlington                         M  17  1:29:49       
3.   2016 Jackson Hauman                           South Burlington                         M  16  1:32:15       
4.   2016 Aaron Fields                             Burlington                               M  19  1:34:04       

20 - 29
1.   2016 David Sinclair                           Burlington                               M  24  1:17:47       
2.   2018 Nicholas Grudev                          South Burlington                         M  25  1:20:23       
3.   2017 Evan Kendall                             Hinesburg                                M  22  1:23:19       
4.   2016 Devin Littlefield                        Essex Junction                           M  23  1:25:41       
5.   2017 Brian McDonnell                          Burlington                               M  26  1:27:19       
6.   2017 Paul Chambers                            Island Pond                              M  27  1:27:51       
7.   2016 Dave Mawer                               Chestertown,NY                           M  24  1:28:11       
8.   2016 Brian Mcdonnell                          Burlington                               M  25  1:29:27       
9.   2017 Joseph Kill                              Braintree                                M  27  1:32:12       
10.  2016 Mike Obermayer                           Ballston Spa,NY                          M  23  1:32:39       
11.  2017 Emanuel Kessler                          Winooski                                 M  28  1:36:10       
12.  2017 Eric Fanning                             Colchester                               M  27  1:41:48       
13.  2016 Jim Rudolph                              Burlington                               M  29  1:41:51       
14.  2018 Kris Keul                                Morrisville                              M  27  1:44:09       
15.  2018 Andrew Gordon                            Liverpool,UK                             M  26  1:53:57       
16.  2017 Prem Linskey                             Richmond                                 M  28  1:55:27       
17.  2016 Samuel Poole                             Brewster,MA                              M  23  2:00:48       
18.  2018 Elias Rosenblatt                         Burlington                               M  29  2:07:03       
19.  2018 Mike Hom                                 Arlington,VA                             M  25  2:11:38       
20.  2017 Calvin Sunderson                         Essex                                    M  24  2:49:26       
21.  2017 Zachary Turmel                           Milton                                   M  23  2:59:59       

30 - 39
1.   2017 John Stanton-Gedes                       Burlington                               M  35  1:14:44       
2.   2018 John Stanton-Geddes                      Burlington                               M  36  1:18:38       
3.   2018 Mark Jones                               Milton                                   M  35  1:21:44       
4.   2017 Ben Schersten                            Somerville,MA                            M  37  1:22:37       
5.   2018 George Deane                             Waterbury                                M  38  1:23:59       
6.   2018 Neal Graves                              Stowe                                    M  35  1:24:07       
7.   2017 adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  39  1:24:49       
8.   2018 Justin Geibel                            Westford                                 M  32  1:26:10       
9.   2018 Wilmot Brent                             Claremeont,NH                            M  36  1:27:06       
10.  2018 Robin Cary                               Albany                                   M  38  1:28:04       
11.  2016 Eric Senecal                             Milton                                   M  34  1:28:13       
12.  2017 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  39  1:29:14       
13.  2016 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  38  1:29:46       
14.  2017 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  37  1:29:54       
15.  2017 Robert Cary                              Albany                                   M  37  1:30:06       
16.  2016 Robert Cary                              Hardwick                                 M  36  1:32:42       
17.  2016 Damian Bolduc                            South Burlington                         M  38  1:32:50       
18.  2017 Nathan Dreyfus                           Burlington                               M  30  1:33:39       
19.  2016 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  32  1:34:38       
20.  2018 Tristan Leggett                          Huntington                               M  36  1:36:25       
21.  2018 Mark Hoeft                               Stowe                                    M  39  1:37:22       
22.  2016 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  36  1:38:03       
23.  2018 Eric Cochran                             Grand Isle                               M  36  1:38:30       
24.  2017 Nick Garcia                              Burlington                               M  30  1:40:31       
25.  2016 Bruce Commander                          South Burlington                         M  39  1:40:37       
26.  2018 Jason Wetherby                           Alburgh                                  M  34  1:41:15       
27.  2016 Adam St. Germain                         Burlington                               M  32  1:42:07       
28.  2017 Justin Geibel                            Westford                                 M  31  1:44:30       
29.  2016 Tyler Magnan                             Saint Albans                             M  32  1:48:00       
30.  2017 Kevin Colling                            Fairfax                                  M  37  1:49:03       
31.  2016 Chris Eaton                              Waterbury                                M  32  1:51:17       
32.  2016 Renzo Silva                              Williston                                M  32  1:53:41       
33.  2016 Samuel Werbel                            Burlington                               M  30  1:53:45       
34.  2018 Jeannine Seyfert                         Burlington                               M  34  1:53:56       
35.  2017 Bill Wooden                              South Burlington                         M  35  1:54:20       
36.  2016 Cyril Michaud                            Montreal,QC                              M  38  1:54:25       
37.  2018 Michael Hartson                          Fairfax                                  M  37  1:55:23       
38.  2017 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  39  1:58:40       
39.  2016 Jonathan Auyer                           Jeffersonville                           M  34  2:03:30       
40.  2016 Brett Clairmont                          Milton                                   M  34  2:21:13       

40 - 49
1.   2017 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  48  1:23:48       
2.   2018 Justin Montgomery                        Grantham,NH                              M  42  1:24:04       
3.   2016 Eric Darling                             Shelburne                                M  43  1:27:56       
4.   2017 Tim Richmond                             Milton                                   M  42  1:29:45       
5.   2017 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  40  1:30:51       
6.   2017 Chris Matthews                           Essex Jct                                M  43  1:31:24       
7.   2016 Tim Richmond                             Milton                                   M  41  1:31:30       
8.   2018 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  40  1:31:47       
9.   2017 Mike Nolan                               Newport                                  M  41  1:31:58       
10.  2017 Dylan McNamara                           Essex                                    M  42  1:32:44       
11.  2016 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  45  1:34:03       
12.  2016 Chris Berg                               Charlotte                                M  42  1:34:47       
13.  2017 Tom Kelly                                Westford                                 M  42  1:35:58       
14.  2018 Dylan Mcnamara                           Essex Jct,VT VERMONT                     M  43  1:36:03       
15.  2018 Seth Jensen                              Essex                                    M  44  1:36:13       
16.  2017 William West                             Underhill                                M  43  1:36:25       
17.  2018 Damian Bolduc                            South Burlington                         M  40  1:36:42       
18.  2016 David Morris                             South Burlington                         M  44  1:37:22       
19.  2018 William West                             Underhill                                M  44  1:37:37       
20.  2018 Craig Manning                            Medford,MA                               M  42  1:39:09       
21.  2016 Julien Caron                             Montreal,QC                              M  41  1:39:32       
22.  2017 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington                         M  43  1:40:04       
23.  2017 albert devries                           Lorraine,QC                              M  48  1:41:22       
24.  2016 Albert Devries                           Lorraine,QC                              M  47  1:41:23       
25.  2018 Albert Devries                           Lorraine,QUEBEC                          M  49  1:41:47       
26.  2018 Mike Bessette                            St Albans                                M  47  1:41:57       
27.  2016 Jerry Chabot                             Bolton                                   M  44  1:42:21       
28.  2018 Brendan Kinney                           Essex                                    M  47  1:44:29       
29.  2016 Tim Gudas                                Concord,NH                               M  48  1:46:08       
30.  2017 Tim Rothfuss                             West Lebanon,NH                          M  47  1:46:32       
31.  2016 Greg Baker                               Westford                                 M  44  1:48:24       
32.  2016 Chris Bedell                             Williston                                M  41  1:49:52       
33.  2017 Kyle Darling                             Richmond                                 M  42  1:49:58       
34.  2017 Wayne Reisberg                           Essex Junction                           M  49  1:52:59       
35.  2017 Scott Lovelette                          Montpelier                               M  48  1:53:03       
36.  2017 Mike Bessette                            Saint Albans                             M  46  1:54:25       
37.  2016 Brendan Kinney                           Essex Junction                           M  45  1:57:51       
38.  2018 Mark Le Beau                             Winooski                                 M  49  2:05:01       
39.  2018 Audrius Ivanauskas                       Quincy,MA                                M  45  2:05:10       
40.  2017 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  49  2:10:21       
41.  2016 Philip Pezeshki                          Burlington                               M  49  2:10:49       
42.  2018 Nick Rudernman                           Burlington                               M  40  2:11:54       
43.  2016 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  48  2:16:10       

50 - 59
1.   2016 Tom Thurston                             Waterbury                                M  52  1:22:55       
2.   2017 Allen Mead                               Hinesburg                                M  50  1:28:23       
3.   2018 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  59  1:28:23       
4.   2017 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  58  1:31:05       
5.   2018 Allen Mead                               Hinesburg                                M  51  1:31:49       
6.   2017 Chris Cover                              Richmond                                 M  52  1:35:59       
7.   2017 Thomas LaCroix                           Milton                                   M  51  1:38:07       
8.   2017 scott nichols                            essex                                    M  51  1:38:27       
9.   2018 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  52  1:39:40       
10.  2016 Art Lyle                                 Essex                                    M  50  1:40:50       
11.  2017 Cris Cote                                Essex Jct                                M  54  1:45:37       
12.  2016 Walter Brockway                          Chazy,NY                                 M  59  1:45:44       
13.  2017 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  59  1:47:59       
14.  2016 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  58  1:51:46       
15.  2016 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  55  1:52:16       
16.  2018 Bruce Ingersoll                          Middlebury                               M  54  1:52:24       
17.  2017 Jim Paulsen                              Essex Junction                           M  56  1:52:45       
18.  2017 Kurt Kaffenberger                        Burlington                               M  58  1:53:06       
19.  2018 Jim Paulsen                              Essex Jct                                M  57  1:53:32       
20.  2016 Errol Groves                             Fairfiled                                M  54  1:53:42       
21.  2016 James Paulsen                            Essex Junction                           M  55  1:56:05       
22.  2018 Matt Winters                             Montpelier                               M  57  1:56:20       
23.  2017 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  53  1:56:20       
24.  2016 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  58  1:58:04       
25.  2018 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  56  1:58:13       
26.  2018 Wayne Reisberg                           Essex Junction                           M  50  1:58:22       
27.  2016 William Ludlow                           Lachine,QC                               M  59  1:59:14       
28.  2017 Michael Gordon                           Essex Jct                                M  59  2:00:35       
29.  2018 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Jct                                M  54  2:01:16       
30.  2017 Dean Lawton                              Jericho                                  M  55  2:01:44       
31.  2017 John LaCroix                             Essex Junction                           M  55  2:02:12       
32.  2017 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  55  2:02:49       
33.  2017 James St Germain                         Milton                                   M  53  2:04:41       
34.  2018 Chuck Schwer                             Jericho                                  M  58  2:05:08       
35.  2018 John Lacroix                             Essex Junction                           M  56  2:08:58       
36.  2016 Raeann Rose                              Lachine,QC                               M  56  2:09:12       
37.  2018 Kevin Bracey                             Morrisville                              M  55  2:12:33       
38.  2017 Darrel Lasell                            WILLIAMSTOWN                             M  59  2:18:12       
39.  2016 Steve Obermayer                          Burnt Hills,NY                           M  54  2:24:43       
40.  2018 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  50  2:49:34       

60 - 69
1.   2016 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  63  1:41:39       
2.   2016 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  68  1:42:44       
3.   2018 Arthur Gwozdz                            Westford                                 M  61  1:46:05       
4.   2017 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  63  1:48:11       
5.   2017 Mike Gillis                              Middlesex                                M  60  1:48:12       
6.   2017 Arthur Gwozdz                            Westford                                 M  60  1:48:39       
7.   2017 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  69  1:49:10       
8.   2017 Charlie Windisch                         Essex Jct                                M  63  1:51:08       
9.   2018 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  60  1:51:41       
10.  2018 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  64  1:53:43       
11.  2016 Wally Elliott                            Burlington                               M  63  1:56:15       
12.  2018 Charles Windisch                         Essex Jct                                M  64  1:56:24       
13.  2018 Steven Meunier                           Essex                                    M  64  1:58:34       
14.  2016 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  62  2:02:09       
15.  2018 Darrel Lasell                            Williamstown                             M  60  2:02:23       
16.  2018 Jonathan Sands                           Burlington                               M  62  2:05:18       
17.  2016 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  65  2:16:54       
18.  2017 Joseph Poliquin                          Saranac Lake,NY                          M  64  2:19:33       
19.  2018 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  67  2:21:08       
20.  2018 Scott Perrapatu                          South Burlington                         M  62  2:25:00       
21.  2018 Joseph Poliquin                          Saranac Lake,NY                          M  65  2:31:51       
22.  2017 George Murtie                            Essex Junction                           M  60  2:39:42       

70 - 79
1.   2017 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  71  1:49:51 *     
2.   2016 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  70  1:51:25 *     
3.   2018 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  72  1:51:47 *     
4.   2018 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  70  1:54:57       
5.   2016 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  76  2:15:48 *     
6.   2018 Neal Mcbain                              Lebanon,NH                               M  71  2:16:01       
7.   2017 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  77  2:21:50       

1.   2017 John Stanton-Gedes                       Burlington                               M  35  1:14:44       
2.   2016 David Sinclair                           Burlington                               M  24  1:17:47       
3.   2018 John Stanton-Geddes                      Burlington                               M  36  1:18:38       
4.   2018 Nicholas Grudev                          South Burlington                         M  25  1:20:23       
5.   2018 Mark Jones                               Milton                                   M  35  1:21:44       
6.   2017 Ben Schersten                            Somerville,MA                            M  37  1:22:37       
7.   2016 Tom Thurston                             Waterbury                                M  52  1:22:55       
8.   2017 Trevor Houchens                          South Burlington                         M  18  1:23:13       
9.   2017 Evan Kendall                             Hinesburg                                M  22  1:23:19       
10.  2017 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  48  1:23:48       
11.  2018 George Deane                             Waterbury                                M  38  1:23:59       
12.  2018 Justin Montgomery                        Grantham,NH                              M  42  1:24:04       
13.  2018 Neal Graves                              Stowe                                    M  35  1:24:07       
14.  2017 adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  39  1:24:49       
15.  2017 Meagan Boucher                           Manchester,NH                            F  26  1:25:23       
16.  2016 Devin Littlefield                        Essex Junction                           M  23  1:25:41       
17.  2018 Justin Geibel                            Westford                                 M  32  1:26:10       
18.  2018 Wilmot Brent                             Claremeont,NH                            M  36  1:27:06       
19.  2017 Brian McDonnell                          Burlington                               M  26  1:27:19       
20.  2017 Paul Chambers                            Island Pond                              M  27  1:27:51       
21.  2016 Eric Darling                             Shelburne                                M  43  1:27:56       
22.  2018 Robin Cary                               Albany                                   M  38  1:28:04       
23.  2016 Dave Mawer                               Chestertown,NY                           M  24  1:28:11       
24.  2016 Eric Senecal                             Milton                                   M  34  1:28:13       
25.  2017 Allen Mead                               Hinesburg                                M  50  1:28:23       
26.  2018 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  59  1:28:23       
27.  2017 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  39  1:29:14       
28.  2016 Brian Mcdonnell                          Burlington                               M  25  1:29:27       
29.  2017 Tim Richmond                             Milton                                   M  42  1:29:45       
30.  2016 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  38  1:29:46       
31.  2016 Terevor Houchens                         South Burlington                         M  17  1:29:49       
32.  2017 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  37  1:29:54       
33.  2017 Robert Cary                              Albany                                   M  37  1:30:06       
34.  2017 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  40  1:30:51       
35.  2017 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  58  1:31:05       
36.  2017 Chris Matthews                           Essex Jct                                M  43  1:31:24       
37.  2016 Tim Richmond                             Milton                                   M  41  1:31:30       
38.  2017 Lori Howe                                Jericho                                  F  29  1:31:34       
39.  2018 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  40  1:31:47       
40.  2018 Allen Mead                               Hinesburg                                M  51  1:31:49       
41.  2017 Mike Nolan                               Newport                                  M  41  1:31:58       
42.  2017 Joseph Kill                              Braintree                                M  27  1:32:12       
43.  2016 Jackson Hauman                           South Burlington                         M  16  1:32:15       
44.  2016 Mike Obermayer                           Ballston Spa,NY                          M  23  1:32:39       
45.  2016 Robert Cary                              Hardwick                                 M  36  1:32:42       
46.  2017 Dylan McNamara                           Essex                                    M  42  1:32:44       
47.  2016 Damian Bolduc                            South Burlington                         M  38  1:32:50       
48.  2017 Megan Valentine                          Jericho                                  F  38  1:33:15       
49.  2017 Nathan Dreyfus                           Burlington                               M  30  1:33:39       
50.  2016 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  45  1:34:03       
51.  2016 Aaron Fields                             Burlington                               M  19  1:34:04       
52.  2016 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  32  1:34:38       
53.  2016 Chris Berg                               Charlotte                                M  42  1:34:47       
54.  2016 Lily Calderwood                          Poestenkill,NY                           F  28  1:35:50       
55.  2016 Tom Kelly                                Westford                                 M  41  1:35:52       
56.  2017 Tom Kelly                                Westford                                 M  42  1:35:58       
57.  2017 Chris Cover                              Richmond                                 M  52  1:35:59       
58.  2018 Dylan Mcnamara                           Essex Jct,VT VERMONT                     M  43  1:36:03       
59.  2017 Emanuel Kessler                          Winooski                                 M  28  1:36:10       
60.  2018 Seth Jensen                              Essex                                    M  44  1:36:13       
61.  2018 Tristan Leggett                          Huntington                               M  36  1:36:25       
62.  2017 William West                             Underhill                                M  43  1:36:25       
63.  2016 Allie Nerenberg                          Jericho                                  F  31  1:36:40       
64.  2018 Damian Bolduc                            South Burlington                         M  40  1:36:42       
65.  2018 Maike Holthuijzen                        Burlington                               F  31  1:37:00       
66.  2016 David Morris                             South Burlington                         M  44  1:37:22       
67.  2018 Mark Hoeft                               Stowe                                    M  39  1:37:22       
68.  2018 William West                             Underhill                                M  44  1:37:37       
69.  2016 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  36  1:38:03       
70.  2017 Thomas LaCroix                           Milton                                   M  51  1:38:07       
71.  2017 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  49  1:38:17       
72.  2017 scott nichols                            essex                                    M  51  1:38:27       
73.  2017 Sue Hackney                              Montpelier                               F  60  1:38:28 *     
74.  2018 Eric Cochran                             Grand Isle                               M  36  1:38:30       
75.  2018 Craig Manning                            Medford,MA                               M  42  1:39:09       
76.  2016 Julien Caron                             Montreal,QC                              M  41  1:39:32       
77.  2018 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  52  1:39:40       
78.  2017 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington                         M  43  1:40:04       
79.  2018 Sara Carey                               Colchester                               F  34  1:40:27       
80.  2017 Nick Garcia                              Burlington                               M  30  1:40:31       
81.  2016 Bruce Commander                          South Burlington                         M  39  1:40:37       
82.  2016 Art Lyle                                 Essex                                    M  50  1:40:50       
83.  2017 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  56  1:40:58 *     
84.  2016 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  55  1:41:08 **    
85.  2016 Sara Roberts                             Burlington                               F  32  1:41:13       
86.  2018 Jason Wetherby                           Alburgh                                  M  34  1:41:15       
87.  2017 albert devries                           Lorraine,QC                              M  48  1:41:22       
88.  2016 Albert Devries                           Lorraine,QC                              M  47  1:41:23       
89.  2017 Anastasia Bolychevtsev                   Burlington                               F  49  1:41:39       
90.  2016 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  63  1:41:39       
91.  2018 Albert Devries                           Lorraine,QUEBEC                          M  49  1:41:47       
92.  2017 Eric Fanning                             Colchester                               M  27  1:41:48       
93.  2016 Jim Rudolph                              Burlington                               M  29  1:41:51       
94.  2018 Mike Bessette                            St Albans                                M  47  1:41:57       
95.  2016 Adam St. Germain                         Burlington                               M  32  1:42:07       
96.  2016 Jerry Chabot                             Bolton                                   M  44  1:42:21       
97.  2016 Greeta Soderholm                         Underhill                                F  39  1:42:31       
98.  2017 Amy Stewart                              Stowe                                    F  33  1:42:39       
99.  2016 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  68  1:42:44       
100. 2016 Jessica Baker                            Essex Junction                           F  29  1:42:56       
101. 2018 Kris Keul                                Morrisville                              M  27  1:44:09       
102. 2018 Brendan Kinney                           Essex                                    M  47  1:44:29       
103. 2017 Justin Geibel                            Westford                                 M  31  1:44:30       
104. 2018 Sue Hackney                              Montpelier                               F  61  1:44:56 *     
105. 2016 Brigette Lawton                          East Walpole,MA                          F  23  1:45:08       
106. 2017 Megan Papineau                           Burlington                               F  30  1:45:11       
107. 2017 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  58  1:45:26 *     
108. 2017 Cris Cote                                Essex Jct                                M  54  1:45:37       
109. 2016 Walter Brockway                          Chazy,NY                                 M  59  1:45:44       
110. 2016 Serena Wilcox                            Williston                                F  37  1:45:46       
111. 2018 Arthur Gwozdz                            Westford                                 M  61  1:46:05       
112. 2016 Tim Gudas                                Concord,NH                               M  48  1:46:08       
113. 2017 Tim Rothfuss                             West Lebanon,NH                          M  47  1:46:32       
114. 2016 Anne Cromley                             Burlington                               F  23  1:46:47       
115. 2016 Donna Smyers                             Adamant                                  F  58  1:46:55 *     
116. 2017 Naomi Hahr                               Richmond                                 F  33  1:46:57       
117. 2017 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  33  1:47:47       
118. 2017 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  59  1:47:59       
119. 2016 Tyler Magnan                             Saint Albans                             M  32  1:48:00       
120. 2017 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  63  1:48:11       
121. 2017 Mike Gillis                              Middlesex                                M  60  1:48:12       
122. 2016 Greg Baker                               Westford                                 M  44  1:48:24       
123. 2018 Katie Robinson                           Underhill                                F  44  1:48:29       
124. 2017 Arthur Gwozdz                            Westford                                 M  60  1:48:39       
125. 2017 Kevin Colling                            Fairfax                                  M  37  1:49:03       
126. 2017 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  69  1:49:10       
127. 2017 Katie Robinson                           Underhill                                F  43  1:49:13       
128. 2018 Roxanne Withers                          Hampden,ME                               F  21  1:49:31       
129. 2018 Lindsey Rogers                           Park Ridge,NJ                            F  22  1:49:32       
130. 2017 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  71  1:49:51 *     
131. 2016 Chris Bedell                             Williston                                M  41  1:49:52       
132. 2017 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  56  1:49:55       
133. 2017 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  38  1:49:56       
134. 2017 Kyle Darling                             Richmond                                 M  42  1:49:58       
135. 2017 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  47  1:50:01       
136. 2017 Charlie Windisch                         Essex Jct                                M  63  1:51:08       
137. 2016 Pam Eaton                                Waterbury                                F  30  1:51:16       
138. 2016 Chris Eaton                              Waterbury                                M  32  1:51:17       
139. 2016 Bethany Wolfe                            Burlington                               F  37  1:51:22       
140. 2016 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  70  1:51:25 *     
141. 2018 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  60  1:51:41       
142. 2016 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  58  1:51:46       
143. 2018 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  72  1:51:47 *     
144. 2016 Phoebe Kittredge                         Bristol                                  F  34  1:51:58       
145. 2016 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  55  1:52:16       
146. 2018 Bruce Ingersoll                          Middlebury                               M  54  1:52:24       
147. 2016 Luciana Lanni                            Montreal,QC                              F  52  1:52:31       
148. 2017 Jim Paulsen                              Essex Junction                           M  56  1:52:45       
149. 2017 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  41  1:52:48       
150. 2017 Karen Oppenheimer                        Shelburne                                F  43  1:52:54       
151. 2017 Wayne Reisberg                           Essex Junction                           M  49  1:52:59       
152. 2017 Scott Lovelette                          Montpelier                               M  48  1:53:03       
153. 2017 Kurt Kaffenberger                        Burlington                               M  58  1:53:06       
154. 2018 Marjorie Hollocher                       Jericho                                  F  33  1:53:26       
155. 2017 Lisa Rollins                             Burlington                               F  50  1:53:30       
156. 2018 Jim Paulsen                              Essex Jct                                M  57  1:53:32       
157. 2016 Renzo Silva                              Williston                                M  32  1:53:41       
158. 2016 Errol Groves                             Fairfiled                                M  54  1:53:42       
159. 2018 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  64  1:53:43       
160. 2016 Samuel Werbel                            Burlington                               M  30  1:53:45       
161. 2016 Nicole Duquette                          Burlington                               F  27  1:53:46       
162. 2018 Jeannine Seyfert                         Burlington                               M  34  1:53:56       
163. 2018 Andrew Gordon                            Liverpool,UK                             M  26  1:53:57       
164. 2017 Bill Wooden                              South Burlington                         M  35  1:54:20       
165. 2018 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  48  1:54:21       
166. 2016 Cyril Michaud                            Montreal,QC                              M  38  1:54:25       
167. 2017 Mike Bessette                            Saint Albans                             M  46  1:54:25       
168. 2018 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  70  1:54:57       
169. 2016 Elizabeth Palchak                        Burlington                               F  37  1:55:03       
170. 2018 Kim Boyarsky                             Huntington                               F  48  1:55:12       
171. 2018 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  42  1:55:17       
172. 2018 Michael Hartson                          Fairfax                                  M  37  1:55:23       
173. 2016 Beatrix Berry                            Fairfax,CA                               F  19  1:55:25       
174. 2017 Prem Linskey                             Richmond                                 M  28  1:55:27       
175. 2017 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  63  1:55:40 *     
176. 2016 James Paulsen                            Essex Junction                           M  55  1:56:05       
177. 2016 Wally Elliott                            Burlington                               M  63  1:56:15       
178. 2018 Matt Winters                             Montpelier                               M  57  1:56:20       
179. 2017 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  53  1:56:20       
180. 2018 Charles Windisch                         Essex Jct                                M  64  1:56:24       
181. 2018 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  64  1:56:56 *     
182. 2018 Naomi Hahr                               Huntington                               F  34  1:57:12       
183. 2016 Naomi Hahr                               Winooski                                 F  32  1:57:33       
184. 2018 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  63  1:57:39 *     
185. 2016 Katie Dorey                              Essex                                    F  26  1:57:43       
186. 2016 Jamie Sheahan                            South Burlington                         F  28  1:57:49       
187. 2016 Brendan Kinney                           Essex Junction                           M  45  1:57:51       
188. 2017 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  62  1:58:04 *     
189. 2016 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  58  1:58:04       
190. 2018 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  56  1:58:13       
191. 2018 Wayne Reisberg                           Essex Junction                           M  50  1:58:22       
192. 2018 Steven Meunier                           Essex                                    M  64  1:58:34       
193. 2017 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  39  1:58:40       
194. 2016 Megan Speck                              Burlington                               F  21  1:58:46       
195. 2016 William Ludlow                           Lachine,QC                               M  59  1:59:14       
196. 2016 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  62  1:59:44 *     
197. 2018 Nicole Carpenter                         Shelburne                                F  44  1:59:47       
198. 2018 Elizabeth Hudson                         Danville                                 F  53  1:59:54       
199. 2017 Michael Gordon                           Essex Jct                                M  59  2:00:35       
200. 2016 Samuel Poole                             Brewster,MA                              M  23  2:00:48       
201. 2016 Courtney Hammond Wagner                  Huntington                               F  28  2:00:58       
202. 2016 Joy Peterson                             Williston                                F  56  2:01:06       
203. 2018 Zack Tyler                               Westford                                 F  32  2:01:07       
204. 2017 Amanda Terwillegar                       Essex jct                                F  41  2:01:16       
205. 2018 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Jct                                M  54  2:01:16       
206. 2018 Liana Edwards                            Burlington                               F  21  2:01:43       
207. 2017 Dean Lawton                              Jericho                                  M  55  2:01:44       
208. 2016 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  62  2:02:09       
209. 2017 Alyssa Malone                            Burlington                               F  26  2:02:10       
210. 2017 John LaCroix                             Essex Junction                           M  55  2:02:12       
211. 2018 Darrel Lasell                            Williamstown                             M  60  2:02:23       
212. 2016 Erin Whitcomb                            Underhill                                F  42  2:02:45       
213. 2017 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  55  2:02:49       
214. 2018 Annette Costanzo                         Canterbury,CT                            F  20  2:02:53       
215. 2018 Jordyn Woodland                          Woodstock,CT                             F  19  2:03:01       
216. 2016 Jonathan Auyer                           Jeffersonville                           M  34  2:03:30       
217. 2018 Mary Neffinger                           Ferrisburgh                              F  36  2:03:32       
218. 2016 Janis Campbell                           Jeffersonville                           F  65  2:03:50 *     
219. 2017 Elizabeth Cheli                          St. Charles,MO                           F  20  2:03:53       
220. 2017 Caroline Weaver                          Burlington                               F  25  2:04:06       
221. 2017 Danika Frisbie                           Jericho                                  F  26  2:04:06       
222. 2017 James St Germain                         Milton                                   M  53  2:04:41       
223. 2018 Mark Le Beau                             Winooski                                 M  49  2:05:01       
224. 2018 Chuck Schwer                             Jericho                                  M  58  2:05:08       
225. 2018 Audrius Ivanauskas                       Quincy,MA                                M  45  2:05:10       
226. 2018 Jonathan Sands                           Burlington                               M  62  2:05:18       
227. 2017 Joy Dubin Grossman                       South Burlington                         F  52  2:05:35       
228. 2017 Carolyn Roberts                          South Burlington                         F  46  2:05:36       
229. 2017 erin whitcomb                            underhill                                F  43  2:06:34       
230. 2016 Lauren Cady                              Fairfax                                  F  47  2:06:43       
231. 2016 Michelle Handy                           Essex Junction                           F  26  2:06:44       
232. 2018 Elias Rosenblatt                         Burlington                               M  29  2:07:03       
233. 2016 Tara Pereira                             Essex Junction                           F  45  2:07:28       
234. 2018 Erin Preston                             Graniteville                             F  43  2:07:46       
235. 2017 Christa Weaver                           Burlington                               F  22  2:08:42       
236. 2017 Diane Fuchs                              Essex Jct                                F  40  2:08:52       
237. 2018 Kirsten Wiley                            South Burlington                         F  53  2:08:52       
238. 2018 John Lacroix                             Essex Junction                           M  56  2:08:58       
239. 2016 Raeann Rose                              Lachine,QC                               M  56  2:09:12       
240. 2016 Amy Giuliani                             Essex                                    F  44  2:09:38       
241. 2018 Nancy Dorn                               Plymouth,MA                              F  59  2:09:39       
242. 2018 Elizabeth Scott                          Midlothian,VA                            F  50  2:09:40       
243. 2017 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  49  2:10:21       
244. 2018 R Kirsten Tyler                          Westford                                 F  35  2:10:32       
245. 2016 Philip Pezeshki                          Burlington                               M  49  2:10:49       
246. 2016 Meghan Farrington                        Saint Albans                             F  31  2:11:04       
247. 2018 Mike Hom                                 Arlington,VA                             M  25  2:11:38       
248. 2018 Junay Hom                                Arlington,VA                             F  40  2:11:39       
249. 2018 Nick Rudernman                           Burlington                               M  40  2:11:54       
250. 2016 Cathy Martell                            Saint Albans                             F  57  2:12:00       
251. 2018 Kevin Bracey                             Morrisville                              M  55  2:12:33       
252. 2018 Laura Scarpinato                         Milton                                   F  55  2:13:09       
253. 2018 Victoria Scozzaro                        Quechee                                  F  26  2:13:13       
254. 2017 Meghan Farrington                        St. Albans                               F  32  2:13:17       
255. 2018 Stephanie Parent                         Jericho                                  F  21  2:13:20       
256. 2016 Bianca Marrier                           Grand Isle                               F  27  2:13:31       
257. 2016 Cari Causey                              Jericho                                  F  37  2:13:36       
258. 2018 Bethany Wolfe                            Burlington                               F  39  2:13:43       
259. 2016 Kathryn Lawton                           East Walpole,MA                          F  19  2:13:47       
260. 2017 Hillary Holmes                           Essex Jct                                F  46  2:14:22       
261. 2016 Ashley Lepre                             Northampton,MA                           F  24  2:14:37       
262. 2017 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  48  2:15:22       
263. 2018 Heather Lessor                           Waterbury                                F  28  2:15:48       
264. 2016 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  76  2:15:48 *     
265. 2018 Neal Mcbain                              Lebanon,NH                               M  71  2:16:01       
266. 2016 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  48  2:16:10       
267. 2016 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  65  2:16:54       
268. 2016 Heather Doolittle                        Northampton,MA                           F  26  2:17:51       
269. 2018 Erin Whitcomb                            Cambridge                                F  44  2:17:59       
270. 2017 Darrel Lasell                            WILLIAMSTOWN                             M  59  2:18:12       
271. 2017 Bekkie Wright                            Saranac Lake,NY                          F  54  2:19:32       
272. 2017 Joseph Poliquin                          Saranac Lake,NY                          M  64  2:19:33       
273. 2018 Katherine Hays                           Shelburne                                F  56  2:20:24       
274. 2018 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  67  2:21:08       
275. 2016 Brett Clairmont                          Milton                                   M  34  2:21:13       
276. 2017 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  77  2:21:50       
277. 2018 Robin Reed                               Plainfield,NH                            F  54  2:24:33       
278. 2016 Steve Obermayer                          Burnt Hills,NY                           M  54  2:24:43       
279. 2018 Scott Perrapatu                          South Burlington                         M  62  2:25:00       
280. 2017 Laura Ryan                               Milton                                   F  46  2:26:10       
281. 2016 Kari Plante                              Swanton                                  F  39  2:29:07       
282. 2018 Marissa Mcfadden                         Swanton                                  F  22  2:30:11       
283. 2016 Melissa Holzman                          Essex Junction                           F  43  2:31:12       
284. 2018 Bekkie Wright                            Saranac Lake,NY                          F  55  2:31:50       
285. 2018 Joseph Poliquin                          Saranac Lake,NY                          M  65  2:31:51       
286. 2017 Mariann Tilton                           Underhill                                F  35  2:32:42       
287. 2018 Shelby Jones                             Mentor,OH                                F  25  2:32:44       
288. 2018 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  49  2:35:52       
289. 2018 Reyna Maher                              Essex Jct                                F  46  2:35:53       
290. 2018 Meg Mackinnon                            Burlington                               F  23  2:35:54       
291. 2016 Alicia Riley                             Colchester                               F  22  2:36:51       
292. 2017 George Murtie                            Essex Junction                           M  60  2:39:42       
293. 2017 Calvin Sunderson                         Essex                                    M  24  2:49:26       
294. 2018 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  50  2:49:34       
295. 2016 Mary Albrecht                            Bismarck,ND                              F  59  2:55:04       
296. 2017 Zachary Turmel                           Milton                                   M  23  2:59:59