Est. 1976
Contact Us

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
WOMEN:
14 - 19
1.   2016 Beatrix Berry                            Fairfax,CA                               F  19  1:55:25       
2.   2016 Kathryn Lawton                           East Walpole,MA                          F  19  2:13:47       

20 - 29
1.   2017 Meagan Boucher                           Manchester,NH                            F  26  1:25:23       
2.   2017 Lori Crotts                              Jericho                                  F  29  1:31:34       
3.   2016 Lily Calderwood                          Poestenkill,NY                           F  28  1:35:50       
4.   2016 Jessica Baker                            Essex Junction                           F  29  1:42:56       
5.   2016 Brigette Lawton                          East Walpole,MA                          F  23  1:45:08       
6.   2016 Anne Cromley                             Burlington                               F  23  1:46:47       
7.   2016 Nicole Duquette                          Burlington                               F  27  1:53:46       
8.   2016 Katie Dorey                              Essex                                    F  26  1:57:43       
9.   2016 Jamie Sheahan                            South Burlington                         F  28  1:57:49       
10.  2016 Megan Speck                              Burlington                               F  21  1:58:46       
11.  2016 Courtney Hammond Wagner                  Huntington                               F  28  2:00:58       
12.  2017 Alyssa Malone                            Burlington                               F  26  2:02:10       
13.  2017 Elizabeth Cheli                          St. Charles,MO                           F  20  2:03:53       
14.  2017 Caroline Weaver                          Burlington                               F  25  2:04:06       
15.  2017 Danika Frisbie                           Jericho                                  F  26  2:04:06       
16.  2016 Michelle Handy                           Essex Junction                           F  26  2:06:44       
17.  2017 Christa Weaver                           Burlington                               F  22  2:08:42       
18.  2016 Bianca Marrier                           Grand Isle                               F  27  2:13:31       
19.  2016 Ashley Lepre                             Northampton,MA                           F  24  2:14:37       
20.  2016 Heather Doolittle                        Northampton,MA                           F  26  2:17:51       
21.  2016 Alicia Riley                             Colchester                               F  22  2:36:51       

30 - 39
1.   2017 Megan Valentine                          Jericho                                  F  38  1:33:15       
2.   2016 Allie Nerenberg                          Jericho                                  F  31  1:36:40       
3.   2016 Sara Roberts                             Burlington                               F  32  1:41:13       
4.   2016 Greeta Soderholm                         Underhill                                F  39  1:42:31       
5.   2017 Amy Stewart                              Stowe                                    F  33  1:42:39       
6.   2017 Megan Papineau                           Burlington                               F  30  1:45:11       
7.   2016 Serena Wilcox                            Williston                                F  37  1:45:46       
8.   2017 Naomi Hahr                               Richmond                                 F  33  1:46:57       
9.   2017 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  33  1:47:47       
10.  2017 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  38  1:49:56       
11.  2016 Pam Eaton                                Waterbury                                F  30  1:51:16       
12.  2016 Bethany Wolfe                            Burlington                               F  37  1:51:22       
13.  2016 Phoebe Kittredge                         Bristol                                  F  34  1:51:58       
14.  2016 Elizabeth Palchak                        Burlington                               F  37  1:55:03       
15.  2016 Naomi Hahr                               Winooski                                 F  32  1:57:33       
16.  2016 Meghan Farrington                        Saint Albans                             F  31  2:11:04       
17.  2017 Meghan Farrington                        St. Albans                               F  32  2:13:17       
18.  2016 Cari Causey                              Jericho                                  F  37  2:13:36       
19.  2016 Kari Plante                              Swanton                                  F  39  2:29:07       
20.  2017 Mariann Tilton                           Underhill                                F  35  2:32:42       

40 - 49
1.   2017 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  49  1:38:17       
2.   2017 Anastasia Bolychevtsev                   Burlington                               F  49  1:41:39       
3.   2017 Katie Robinson                           Underhill                                F  43  1:49:13       
4.   2017 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  47  1:50:01       
5.   2017 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  41  1:52:48       
6.   2017 Karen Oppenheimer                        Shelburne                                F  43  1:52:54       
7.   2017 Amanda Terwillegar                       Essex jct                                F  41  2:01:16       
8.   2016 Erin Whitcomb                            Underhill                                F  42  2:02:45       
9.   2017 Carolyn Roberts                          South Burlington                         F  46  2:05:36       
10.  2017 erin whitcomb                            underhill                                F  43  2:06:34       
11.  2016 Lauren Cady                              Fairfax                                  F  47  2:06:43       
12.  2016 Tara Pereira                             Essex Junction                           F  45  2:07:28       
13.  2017 Diane Fuchs                              Essex Jct                                F  40  2:08:52       
14.  2016 Amy Giuliani                             Essex                                    F  44  2:09:38       
15.  2017 Hillary Holmes                           Essex Jct                                F  46  2:14:22       
16.  2017 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  48  2:15:22       
17.  2017 Laura Ryan                               Milton                                   F  46  2:26:10       
18.  2016 Melissa Holzman                          Essex Junction                           F  43  2:31:12       

50 - 59
1.   2016 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  55  1:41:08 **    
2.   2017 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  58  1:45:26 *     
3.   2016 Donna Smyers                             Adamant                                  F  58  1:46:55 *     
4.   2016 Luciana Lanni                            Montreal,QC                              F  52  1:52:31       
5.   2017 Lisa Rollins                             Burlington                               F  50  1:53:30       
6.   2016 Joy Peterson                             Williston                                F  56  2:01:06       
7.   2017 Joy Dubin Grossman                       South Burlington                         F  52  2:05:35       
8.   2016 Cathy Martell                            Saint Albans                             F  57  2:12:00       
9.   2017 Bekkie Wright                            Saranac Lake,NY                          F  54  2:19:32       
10.  2016 Mary Albrecht                            Bismarck,ND                              F  59  2:55:04       

60 - 69
1.   2017 Sue Hackney                              Montpelier                               F  60  1:38:28 *     
2.   2017 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  63  1:55:40 *     
3.   2017 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  62  1:58:04 *     
4.   2016 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  62  1:59:44 *     
5.   2016 Janis Campbell                           Jeffersonville                           F  65  2:03:50 *     

MEN:
14 - 19
1.   2017 Trevor Houchens                          South Burlington                         M  18  1:23:13       
2.   2016 Terevor Houchens                         South Burlington                         M  17  1:29:49       
3.   2016 Jackson Hauman                           South Burlington                         M  16  1:32:15       
4.   2016 Aaron Fields                             Burlington                               M  19  1:34:04       

20 - 29
1.   2016 David Sinclair                           Burlington                               M  24  1:17:47       
2.   2017 Evan Kendall                             Hinesburg                                M  22  1:23:19       
3.   2016 Devin Littlefield                        Essex Junction                           M  23  1:25:41       
4.   2017 Brian McDonnell                          Burlington                               M  26  1:27:19       
5.   2017 Paul Chambers                            Island Pond                              M  27  1:27:51       
6.   2016 Dave Mawer                               Chestertown,NY                           M  24  1:28:11       
7.   2016 Brian Mcdonnell                          Burlington                               M  25  1:29:27       
8.   2017 Joseph Kill                              Braintree                                M  27  1:32:12       
9.   2016 Mike Obermayer                           Ballston Spa,NY                          M  23  1:32:39       
10.  2017 Emanuel Kessler                          Winooski                                 M  28  1:36:10       
11.  2017 Eric Fanning                             Colchester                               M  27  1:41:48       
12.  2016 Jim Rudolph                              Burlington                               M  29  1:41:51       
13.  2017 Prem Linskey                             Richmond                                 M  28  1:55:27       
14.  2016 Samuel Poole                             Brewster,MA                              M  23  2:00:48       
15.  2017 Calvin Sunderson                         Essex                                    M  24  2:49:26       
16.  2017 Zachary Turmel                           Milton                                   M  23  2:59:59       

30 - 39
1.   2017 John Stanton-Gedes                       Burlington                               M  35  1:14:44       
2.   2017 Ben Schersten                            Somerville,MA                            M  37  1:22:37       
3.   2017 adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  39  1:24:49       
4.   2016 Eric Senecal                             Milton                                   M  34  1:28:13       
5.   2017 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  39  1:29:14       
6.   2016 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  38  1:29:46       
7.   2017 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  37  1:29:54       
8.   2017 Robert Cary                              Albany                                   M  37  1:30:06       
9.   2016 Robert Cary                              Hardwick                                 M  36  1:32:42       
10.  2016 Damian Bolduc                            South Burlington                         M  38  1:32:50       
11.  2017 Nathan Dreyfus                           Burlington                               M  30  1:33:39       
12.  2016 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  32  1:34:38       
13.  2016 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  36  1:38:03       
14.  2017 Nick Garcia                              Burlington                               M  30  1:40:31       
15.  2016 Bruce Commander                          South Burlington                         M  39  1:40:37       
16.  2016 Adam St. Germain                         Burlington                               M  32  1:42:07       
17.  2017 Justin Geibel                            Westford                                 M  31  1:44:30       
18.  2016 Tyler Magnan                             Saint Albans                             M  32  1:48:00       
19.  2017 Kevin Colling                            Fairfax                                  M  37  1:49:03       
20.  2016 Chris Eaton                              Waterbury                                M  32  1:51:17       
21.  2016 Renzo Silva                              Williston                                M  32  1:53:41       
22.  2016 Samuel Werbel                            Burlington                               M  30  1:53:45       
23.  2017 Bill Wooden                              South Burlington                         M  35  1:54:20       
24.  2016 Cyril Michaud                            Montreal,QC                              M  38  1:54:25       
25.  2017 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  39  1:58:40       
26.  2016 Jonathan Auyer                           Jeffersonville                           M  34  2:03:30       
27.  2016 Brett Clairmont                          Milton                                   M  34  2:21:13       

40 - 49
1.   2017 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  48  1:23:48       
2.   2016 Eric Darling                             Shelburne                                M  43  1:27:56       
3.   2017 Tim Richmond                             Milton                                   M  42  1:29:45       
4.   2017 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  40  1:30:51       
5.   2017 Chris Matthews                           Essex Jct                                M  43  1:31:24       
6.   2016 Tim Richmond                             Milton                                   M  41  1:31:30       
7.   2017 Mike Nolan                               Newport                                  M  41  1:31:58       
8.   2017 Dylan McNamara                           Essex                                    M  42  1:32:44       
9.   2016 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  45  1:34:03       
10.  2016 Chris Berg                               Charlotte                                M  42  1:34:47       
11.  2017 Tom Kelly                                Westford                                 M  42  1:35:58       
12.  2017 William West                             Underhill                                M  43  1:36:25       
13.  2016 David Morris                             South Burlington                         M  44  1:37:22       
14.  2016 Julien Caron                             Montreal,QC                              M  41  1:39:32       
15.  2017 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington                         M  43  1:40:04       
16.  2017 albert devries                           Lorraine,QC                              M  48  1:41:22       
17.  2016 Albert Devries                           Lorraine,QC                              M  47  1:41:23       
18.  2016 Jerry Chabot                             Bolton                                   M  44  1:42:21       
19.  2016 Tim Gudas                                Concord,NH                               M  48  1:46:08       
20.  2017 Tim Rothfuss                             West Lebanon,NH                          M  47  1:46:32       
21.  2016 Greg Baker                               Westford                                 M  44  1:48:24       
22.  2016 Chris Bedell                             Williston                                M  41  1:49:52       
23.  2017 Kyle Darling                             Richmond                                 M  42  1:49:58       
24.  2017 Wayne Reisberg                           Essex Junction                           M  49  1:52:59       
25.  2017 Scott Lovelette                          Montpelier                               M  48  1:53:03       
26.  2017 Mike Bessette                            Saint Albans                             M  46  1:54:25       
27.  2016 Brendan Kinney                           Essex Junction                           M  45  1:57:51       
28.  2017 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  49  2:10:21       
29.  2016 Philip Pezeshki                          Burlington                               M  49  2:10:49       
30.  2016 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  48  2:16:10       

50 - 59
1.   2016 Tom Thurston                             Waterbury                                M  52  1:22:55       
2.   2017 Allen Mead                               Hinesburg                                M  50  1:28:23       
3.   2017 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  58  1:31:05       
4.   2017 Chris Cover                              Richmond                                 M  52  1:35:59       
5.   2017 Thomas LaCroix                           Milton                                   M  51  1:38:07       
6.   2017 scott nichols                            essex                                    M  51  1:38:27       
7.   2016 Art Lyle                                 Essex                                    M  50  1:40:50       
8.   2017 Cris Cote                                Essex Jct                                M  54  1:45:37       
9.   2016 Walter Brockway                          Chazy,NY                                 M  59  1:45:44       
10.  2017 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  59  1:47:59       
11.  2017 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  56  1:49:55       
12.  2016 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  58  1:51:46       
13.  2016 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  55  1:52:16       
14.  2017 Jim Paulsen                              Essex Junction                           M  56  1:52:45       
15.  2017 Kurt Kaffenberger                        Burlington                               M  58  1:53:06       
16.  2016 Errol Groves                             Fairfiled                                M  54  1:53:42       
17.  2016 James Paulsen                            Essex Junction                           M  55  1:56:05       
18.  2017 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  53  1:56:20       
19.  2016 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  58  1:58:04       
20.  2016 William Ludlow                           Lachine,QC                               M  59  1:59:14       
21.  2017 Michael Gordon                           Essex Jct                                M  59  2:00:35       
22.  2017 Dean Lawton                              Jericho                                  M  55  2:01:44       
23.  2017 John LaCroix                             Essex Junction                           M  55  2:02:12       
24.  2017 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  55  2:02:49       
25.  2017 James St Germain                         Milton                                   M  53  2:04:41       
26.  2016 Raeann Rose                              Lachine,QC                               M  56  2:09:12       
27.  2017 Darrel Lasell                            WILLIAMSTOWN                             M  59  2:18:12       
28.  2016 Steve Obermayer                          Burnt Hills,NY                           M  54  2:24:43       

60 - 69
1.   2016 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  63  1:41:39       
2.   2016 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  68  1:42:44       
3.   2017 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  63  1:48:11       
4.   2017 Mike Gillis                              Middlesex                                M  60  1:48:12       
5.   2017 Arthur Gwozdz                            Westford                                 M  60  1:48:39       
6.   2017 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  69  1:49:10       
7.   2017 Charlie Windisch                         Essex Jct                                M  63  1:51:08       
8.   2016 Wally Elliott                            Burlington                               M  63  1:56:15       
9.   2016 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  62  2:02:09       
10.  2016 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  65  2:16:54       
11.  2017 Joseph Poliquin                          Saranac Lake,NY                          M  64  2:19:33       
12.  2017 George Murtie                            Essex Junction                           M  60  2:39:42       

70 - 79
1.   2017 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  71  1:49:51 *     
2.   2016 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  70  1:51:25 *     
3.   2016 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  76  2:15:48 *     
4.   2017 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  77  2:21:50       

1.   2017 Sue Hackney                              Montpelier                               F  60  1:38:28 *    89.17  
2.   2017 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  56  1:40:58 *    82.18  
3.   2016 Tom Thurston                             Waterbury                                M  52  1:22:55      82.15  
4.   2016 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  55  1:41:08 **   80.93  
5.   2017 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  58  1:45:26 *    80.92  
6.   2017 John Stanton-Gedes                       Burlington                               M  35  1:14:44      79.84  
7.   2016 Donna Smyers                             Adamant                                  F  58  1:46:55 *    79.80  
8.   2017 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  63  1:55:40 *    79.37  
9.   2017 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  58  1:31:05      78.89  
10.  2017 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  48  1:23:48      78.56  
11.  2017 Meagan Boucher                           Manchester,NH                            F  26  1:25:23      77.10  
12.  2017 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  49  1:38:17      77.02  
13.  2016 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  68  1:42:44      77.00  
14.  2017 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  62  1:58:04 *    76.59  
15.  2016 Janis Campbell                           Jeffersonville                           F  65  2:03:50 *    76.46  
16.  2016 David Sinclair                           Burlington                               M  24  1:17:47      76.13  
17.  2017 Allen Mead                               Hinesburg                                M  50  1:28:23      75.76  
18.  2016 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  62  1:59:44 *    75.53  
19.  2017 Anastasia Bolychevtsev                   Burlington                               F  49  1:41:39      74.47  
20.  2017 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  71  1:49:51 *    74.32  
21.  2016 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  63  1:41:39      74.09  
22.  2017 Trevor Houchens                          South Burlington                         M  18  1:23:13      73.79  
23.  2017 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  69  1:49:10      73.20  
24.  2017 Ben Schersten                            Somerville,MA                            M  37  1:22:37      72.99  
25.  2017 Megan Valentine                          Jericho                                  F  38  1:33:15      72.59  
26.  2016 John Hackney                             Montpelier                               M  70  1:51:25 *    72.47  
27.  2017 adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  39  1:24:49      72.16  
28.  2017 Lori Crotts                              Jericho                                  F  29  1:31:34      71.90  
29.  2016 Eric Darling                             Shelburne                                M  43  1:27:56      71.85  
30.  2017 Evan Kendall                             Hinesburg                                M  22  1:23:19      71.11  
31.  2017 Chris Cover                              Richmond                                 M  52  1:35:59      70.97  
32.  2016 Luciana Lanni                            Montreal,QC                              F  52  1:52:31      69.90  
33.  2017 Tim Richmond                             Milton                                   M  42  1:29:45      69.83  
34.  2017 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  63  1:48:11      69.61  
35.  2016 Terevor Houchens                         South Burlington                         M  17  1:29:49      69.31  
36.  2017 Chris Matthews                           Essex Jct                                M  43  1:31:24      69.12  
37.  2016 Devin Littlefield                        Essex Junction                           M  23  1:25:41      69.11  
38.  2017 Thomas LaCroix                           Milton                                   M  51  1:38:07      68.83  
39.  2016 Lily Calderwood                          Poestenkill,NY                           F  28  1:35:50      68.70  
40.  2016 Walter Brockway                          Chazy,NY                                 M  59  1:45:44      68.59  
41.  2017 scott nichols                            essex                                    M  51  1:38:27      68.59  
42.  2017 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  39  1:29:14      68.59  
43.  2016 Joy Peterson                             Williston                                F  56  2:01:06      68.52  
44.  2016 Jackson Hauman                           South Burlington                         M  16  1:32:15      68.49  
45.  2016 James Murphy                             Montpelier                               M  45  1:34:03      68.27  
46.  2016 Allie Nerenberg                          Jericho                                  F  31  1:36:40      68.20  
47.  2016 Tim Richmond                             Milton                                   M  41  1:31:30      67.95  
48.  2017 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  40  1:30:51      67.90  
49.  2017 Brian McDonnell                          Burlington                               M  26  1:27:19      67.82  
50.  2017 Charlie Windisch                         Essex Jct                                M  63  1:51:08      67.77  
51.  2016 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  38  1:29:46      67.66  
52.  2017 Mike Gillis                              Middlesex                                M  60  1:48:12      67.65  
53.  2017 Mike Nolan                               Newport                                  M  41  1:31:58      67.61  
54.  2017 Dylan McNamara                           Essex                                    M  42  1:32:44      67.59  
55.  2017 Lisa Rollins                             Burlington                               F  50  1:53:30      67.54  
56.  2017 Paul Chambers                            Island Pond                              M  27  1:27:51      67.41  
57.  2016 Eric Senecal                             Milton                                   M  34  1:28:13      67.40  
58.  2017 Arthur Gwozdz                            Westford                                 M  60  1:48:39      67.37  
59.  2017 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  59  1:47:59      67.16  
60.  2016 Dave Mawer                               Chestertown,NY                           M  24  1:28:11      67.15  
61.  2017 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  47  1:50:01      67.12  
62.  2017 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  37  1:29:54      67.08  
63.  2017 Robert Cary                              Albany                                   M  37  1:30:06      66.93  
64.  2016 Greeta Soderholm                         Underhill                                F  39  1:42:31      66.47  
65.  2016 Art Lyle                                 Essex                                    M  50  1:40:50      66.40  
66.  2016 Brian Mcdonnell                          Burlington                               M  25  1:29:27      66.20  
67.  2016 Chris Berg                               Charlotte                                M  42  1:34:47      66.13  
68.  2017 Cris Cote                                Essex Jct                                M  54  1:45:37      65.64  
69.  2017 William West                             Underhill                                M  43  1:36:25      65.53  
70.  2016 Damian Bolduc                            South Burlington                         M  38  1:32:50      65.42  
71.  2016 David Morris                             South Burlington                         M  44  1:37:22      65.42  
72.  2017 Tom Kelly                                Westford                                 M  42  1:35:58      65.31  
73.  2016 Sara Roberts                             Burlington                               F  32  1:41:13      65.24  
74.  2017 albert devries                           Lorraine,QC                              M  48  1:41:22      64.95  
75.  2016 Tom Kelly                                Westford                                 M  41  1:35:52      64.86  
76.  2016 Wally Elliott                            Burlington                               M  63  1:56:15      64.78  
77.  2016 Robert Cary                              Hardwick                                 M  36  1:32:42      64.67  
78.  2016 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  76  2:15:48 *    64.66  
79.  2017 Katie Robinson                           Underhill                                F  43  1:49:13      64.56  
80.  2017 Amy Stewart                              Stowe                                    F  33  1:42:39      64.48  
81.  2016 Aaron Fields                             Burlington                               M  19  1:34:04      64.41  
82.  2016 Albert Devries                           Lorraine,QC                              M  47  1:41:23      64.39  
83.  2016 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  58  1:51:46      64.29  
84.  2017 Joseph Kill                              Braintree                                M  27  1:32:12      64.23  
85.  2017 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  56  1:49:55      64.20  
86.  2016 Jessica Baker                            Essex Junction                           F  29  1:42:56      63.96  
87.  2016 Mike Obermayer                           Ballston Spa,NY                          M  23  1:32:39      63.91  
88.  2016 Cathy Martell                            Saint Albans                             F  57  2:12:00      63.74  
89.  2016 Serena Wilcox                            Williston                                F  37  1:45:46      63.62  
90.  2017 Kurt Kaffenberger                        Burlington                               M  58  1:53:06      63.53  
91.  2017 Nathan Dreyfus                           Burlington                               M  30  1:33:39      63.23  
92.  2017 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington                         M  43  1:40:04      63.14  
93.  2017 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  77  2:21:50      63.05  
94.  2017 Joy Dubin Grossman                       South Burlington                         F  52  2:05:35      62.63  
95.  2016 Brigette Lawton                          East Walpole,MA                          F  23  1:45:08      62.62  
96.  2017 Megan Papineau                           Burlington                               F  30  1:45:11      62.61  
97.  2016 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  32  1:34:38      62.59  
98.  2017 Jim Paulsen                              Essex Junction                           M  56  1:52:45      62.58  
99.  2016 Julien Caron                             Montreal,QC                              M  41  1:39:32      62.47  
100. 2017 Karen Oppenheimer                        Shelburne                                F  43  1:52:54      62.45  
101. 2016 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  55  1:52:16      62.30  
102. 2016 Jerry Chabot                             Bolton                                   M  44  1:42:21      62.23  
103. 2016 Tim Gudas                                Concord,NH                               M  48  1:46:08      62.03  
104. 2017 Naomi Hahr                               Richmond                                 F  33  1:46:57      61.89  
105. 2016 Anne Cromley                             Burlington                               F  23  1:46:47      61.65  
106. 2017 Emanuel Kessler                          Winooski                                 M  28  1:36:10      61.58  
107. 2017 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  38  1:49:56      61.57  
108. 2017 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  33  1:47:47      61.41  
109. 2017 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  41  1:52:48      61.35  
110. 2017 Tim Rothfuss                             West Lebanon,NH                          M  47  1:46:32      61.28  
111. 2016 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  36  1:38:03      61.14  
112. 2016 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  62  2:02:09      61.06  
113. 2016 Errol Groves                             Fairfiled                                M  54  1:53:42      60.97  
114. 2016 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  58  1:58:04      60.86  
115. 2016 William Ludlow                           Lachine,QC                               M  59  1:59:14      60.83  
116. 2016 Bruce Commander                          South Burlington                         M  39  1:40:37      60.83  
117. 2016 Bethany Wolfe                            Burlington                               F  37  1:51:22      60.43  
118. 2016 James Paulsen                            Essex Junction                           M  55  1:56:05      60.25  
119. 2017 Michael Gordon                           Essex Jct                                M  59  2:00:35      60.15  
120. 2016 Phoebe Kittredge                         Bristol                                  F  34  1:51:58      59.30  
121. 2016 Pam Eaton                                Waterbury                                F  30  1:51:16      59.18  
122. 2017 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  53  1:56:20      59.07  
123. 2017 Nick Garcia                              Burlington                               M  30  1:40:31      58.91  
124. 2017 Wayne Reisberg                           Essex Junction                           M  49  1:52:59      58.76  
125. 2016 Greg Baker                               Westford                                 M  44  1:48:24      58.76  
126. 2016 Elizabeth Palchak                        Burlington                               F  37  1:55:03      58.49  
127. 2016 Lauren Cady                              Fairfax                                  F  47  2:06:43      58.28  
128. 2017 Scott Lovelette                          Montpelier                               M  48  1:53:03      58.23  
129. 2017 Eric Fanning                             Colchester                               M  27  1:41:48      58.17  
130. 2016 Jim Rudolph                              Burlington                               M  29  1:41:51      58.14  
131. 2017 Carolyn Roberts                          South Burlington                         F  46  2:05:36      58.08  
132. 2016 Adam St. Germain                         Burlington                               M  32  1:42:07      58.00  
133. 2017 Bekkie Wright                            Saranac Lake,NY                          F  54  2:19:32      57.88  
134. 2016 Nicole Duquette                          Burlington                               F  27  1:53:46      57.87  
135. 2017 Dean Lawton                              Jericho                                  M  55  2:01:44      57.45  
136. 2016 Beatrix Berry                            Fairfax,CA                               F  19  1:55:25      57.36  
137. 2017 John LaCroix                             Essex Junction                           M  55  2:02:12      57.23  
138. 2017 Amanda Terwillegar                       Essex jct                                F  41  2:01:16      57.07  
139. 2017 Kyle Darling                             Richmond                                 M  42  1:49:58      57.00  
140. 2017 Paul Menichelli                          Underhill                                M  55  2:02:49      56.95  
141. 2016 Erin Whitcomb                            Underhill                                F  42  2:02:45      56.89  
142. 2017 Justin Geibel                            Westford                                 M  31  1:44:30      56.67  
143. 2017 Mike Bessette                            Saint Albans                             M  46  1:54:25      56.59  
144. 2016 Chris Bedell                             Williston                                M  41  1:49:52      56.59  
145. 2016 Tara Pereira                             Essex Junction                           F  45  2:07:28      56.55  
146. 2016 Naomi Hahr                               Winooski                                 F  32  1:57:33      56.17  
147. 2016 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  65  2:16:54      56.09  
148. 2016 Katie Dorey                              Essex                                    F  26  1:57:43      55.93  
149. 2016 Jamie Sheahan                            South Burlington                         F  28  1:57:49      55.88  
150. 2017 erin whitcomb                            underhill                                F  43  2:06:34      55.71  
151. 2016 Megan Speck                              Burlington                               F  21  1:58:46      55.43  
152. 2017 Kevin Colling                            Fairfax                                  M  37  1:49:03      55.30  
153. 2017 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  48  2:15:22      55.23  
154. 2017 James St Germain                         Milton                                   M  53  2:04:41      55.11  
155. 2016 Amy Giuliani                             Essex                                    F  44  2:09:38      54.97  
156. 2016 Tyler Magnan                             Saint Albans                             M  32  1:48:00      54.84  
157. 2016 Raeann Rose                              Lachine,QC                               M  56  2:09:12      54.62  
158. 2017 Joseph Poliquin                          Saranac Lake,NY                          M  64  2:19:33      54.49  
159. 2016 Brendan Kinney                           Essex Junction                           M  45  1:57:51      54.49  
160. 2016 Courtney Hammond Wagner                  Huntington                               F  28  2:00:58      54.42  
161. 2017 Hillary Holmes                           Essex Jct                                F  46  2:14:22      54.29  
162. 2017 Alyssa Malone                            Burlington                               F  26  2:02:10      53.89  
163. 2017 Diane Fuchs                              Essex Jct                                F  40  2:08:52      53.27  
164. 2016 Chris Eaton                              Waterbury                                M  32  1:51:17      53.22  
165. 2017 Elizabeth Cheli                          St. Charles,MO                           F  20  2:03:53      53.17  
166. 2016 Cyril Michaud                            Montreal,QC                              M  38  1:54:25      53.08  
167. 2017 Danika Frisbie                           Jericho                                  F  26  2:04:06      53.05  
168. 2017 Caroline Weaver                          Burlington                               F  25  2:04:06      53.05  
169. 2017 Darrel Lasell                            WILLIAMSTOWN                             M  59  2:18:12      52.48  
170. 2017 Bill Wooden                              South Burlington                         M  35  1:54:20      52.18  
171. 2016 Renzo Silva                              Williston                                M  32  1:53:41      52.10  
172. 2016 Samuel Werbel                            Burlington                               M  30  1:53:45      52.06  
173. 2016 Michelle Handy                           Essex Junction                           F  26  2:06:44      51.95  
174. 2017 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  39  1:58:40      51.58  
175. 2017 Prem Linskey                             Richmond                                 M  28  1:55:27      51.29  
176. 2017 Christa Weaver                           Burlington                               F  22  2:08:42      51.15  
177. 2017 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  49  2:10:21      50.93  
178. 2016 Philip Pezeshki                          Burlington                               M  49  2:10:49      50.75  
179. 2016 Cari Causey                              Jericho                                  F  37  2:13:36      50.37  
180. 2016 Meghan Farrington                        Saint Albans                             F  31  2:11:04      50.30  
181. 2017 Laura Ryan                               Milton                                   F  46  2:26:10      49.91  
182. 2017 Meghan Farrington                        St. Albans                               F  32  2:13:17      49.54  
183. 2016 Kathryn Lawton                           East Walpole,MA                          F  19  2:13:47      49.48  
184. 2016 Mary Albrecht                            Bismarck,ND                              F  59  2:55:04      49.43  
185. 2016 Bianca Marrier                           Grand Isle                               F  27  2:13:31      49.31  
186. 2016 Samuel Poole                             Brewster,MA                              M  23  2:00:48      49.02  
187. 2016 Ashley Lepre                             Northampton,MA                           F  24  2:14:37      48.90  
188. 2016 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  48  2:16:10      48.35  
189. 2016 Jonathan Auyer                           Jeffersonville                           M  34  2:03:30      48.14  
190. 2016 Steve Obermayer                          Burnt Hills,NY                           M  54  2:24:43      47.90  
191. 2016 Heather Doolittle                        Northampton,MA                           F  26  2:17:51      47.76  
192. 2016 Melissa Holzman                          Essex Junction                           F  43  2:31:12      46.63  
193. 2017 George Murtie                            Essex Junction                           M  60  2:39:42      45.83  
194. 2016 Kari Plante                              Swanton                                  F  39  2:29:07      45.70  
195. 2017 Mariann Tilton                           Underhill                                F  35  2:32:42      43.65  
196. 2016 Brett Clairmont                          Milton                                   M  34  2:21:13      42.10  
197. 2016 Alicia Riley                             Colchester                               F  22  2:36:51      41.97  
198. 2017 Calvin Sunderson                         Essex                                    M  24  2:49:26      34.95  
199. 2017 Zachary Turmel                           Milton                                   M  23  2:59:59      32.90