Est. 1976
Contact Us

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
WOMEN:
14 - 19
1.   2014 Rebecca Brady                            New Hope,PA                              F  19  3:38:24      3:38:33 
2.   2013 Amelia Kaufman                           Ithaca,NY                                F  19  3:44:05      3:43:59 
3.   2009 Lucy Glaize                              Winchester,VA                            F  19  3:55:30       
4.   2014 Taylor Long                              Essex Junction                           F  19  4:02:12      4:02:15 
5.   2009 Shannon Deady                            Medway,MA                                F  19  4:27:33       
6.   2013 Alice Breault-Germain                    Rawdon,QC                                F  16  4:30:20      4:29:57 
7.   2013 Sophie Johnson                           Shelburne                                F  17  4:58:49      4:58:14 
8.   2012 Katie Duggan                             Albany,NY                                F  19  5:07:02      5:06:47 
9.   2014 Katie Best                               Tacoma,WA                                F  19  6:31:58      6:32:34 

20 - 29
1.   2009 Laura Hagley                             Rowley,MA                                F  25  3:21:01       
2.   2010 Jaime Sherwood                           Morris,NY                                F  26  3:23:18       
3.   2010 Sarah A. Fletcher                        Chelmsford,MA                            F  20  3:24:23       
4.   2014 Jennifer Moltz                           Winooski                                 F  25  3:28:23      3:28:24 
5.   2014 Rachel Preusser                          Craryville,NY                            F  21  3:28:55      3:28:56 
6.   2013 Alexandria Dolph                         Pepperell,MA                             F  20  3:31:07      3:31:07 
7.   2010 Jessica Borsotti                         New Haven,CT                             F  24  3:31:33       
8.   2012 Michelle Weissman                        South Burlington                         F  29  3:34:21      3:34:21 
9.   2012 Sarah Amin                               Burlington                               F  24  3:35:21      3:35:21 
10.  2009 Jessica Chao                             Burlington                               F  24  3:35:29       
11.  2010 Karolina Fucikova                        Mansfield,CT                             F  27  3:37:26       
12.  2010 Cara Hehn                                Chelmsford,MA                            F  20  3:37:47       
13.  2011 Rosalie Malsberger                       Somerville,MA                            F  24  3:39:13       
14.  2014 Catherine Heinrich                       Canton,NY                                F  21  3:39:27      3:40:17 
15.  2013 Cara Toolin                              Underhill                                F  24  3:39:56      3:39:47 
16.  2010 Wendy Muckell                            Nyack,NY                                 F  28  3:43:16       
17.  2014 Amelia Kaufman                           Ithaca,NY                                F  20  3:43:19      3:43:28 
18.  2013 Anne Preston                             Stony Brook,NY                           F  21  3:43:25      3:43:03 
19.  2013 Renee Jackson                            Athens,GA                                F  28  3:44:29      3:44:06 
20.  2009 Deidre Forcier                           Westport,NY                              F  22  3:44:43       
21.  2014 Rebeccah Chase                           Northfield,NH                            F  25  3:45:15      3:45:51 
22.  2013 Rosalie Malsberger                       Boston,MA                                F  26  3:45:23      3:43:47 
23.  2011 Katrina Keegan                           Mahopac,NY                               F  20  3:45:41       
24.  2012 Kaitlin Langelier                        Fairfax                                  F  27  3:45:52      3:45:45 
25.  2013 Elizabeth Guenard                        Burlington                               F  29  3:45:56      3:45:31 
26.  2011 Allie Yanikoski                          Burlington                               F  27  3:46:39       
27.  2012 Laura Snepenger                          Syracuse,NY                              F  26  3:46:43      3:46:34 
28.  2012 Margaret Stulb                           Syracuse,NY                              F  26  3:46:43      3:46:34 
29.  2011 Emily Smith                              Burlington                               F  21  3:46:54       
30.  2010 Jessica Chao                             Burlington                               F  25  3:48:58       
31.  2012 Holly Hutchins                           South Burlington                         F  24  3:49:25      3:49:24 
32.  2010 Katie Clark                              Burlington                               F  24  3:50:05       
33.  2012 Tina-Marie Freeman                       Waterbury                                F  23  3:50:09      3:50:02 
34.  2012 Amy Chapman                              Telluride,CO                             F  25  3:50:24      3:50:24 
35.  2011 Ashley Zlatinov                          Cambridge,MA                             F  23  3:50:46       
36.  2013 Mariana Bartonicek                       Milton                                   F  26  3:53:42      3:53:31 
37.  2010 Kira Schachinger                         Burlington                               F  24  3:53:59       
38.  2010 Lori Kohls                               Brighton,MA                              F  26  3:54:25       
39.  2010 Stephanie Kearns                         Cornwall Bridge,CT                       F  20  3:54:31       
40.  2011 Anna Young-Hobbs                         Louisville,KY                            F  27  3:55:02       
41.  2011 Beth Lavallee                            Milton                                   F  27  3:55:25       
42.  2014 Stephanie Gornick                        St. Clair Shores,MI                      F  22  3:55:34      3:55:46 
43.  2014 Amy Huckins-Noss                         Burlington                               F  28  3:56:31      3:56:35 
44.  2014 Shannon Salembier                        Montpelier                               F  28  3:56:49      3:56:56 
45.  2013 Emily Cody                               Burlington                               F  25  3:56:58      3:56:27 
46.  2010 Katie Oram                               Melvin Village,NH                        F  21  3:57:44       
47.  2014 Natalie Bennett                          Kittery,ME                               F  24  3:58:12      3:58:41 
48.  2013 Liz Mills                                Providence,RI                            F  22  3:58:17      3:57:44 
49.  2012 Cara Gandy                               Weymouth,MA                              F  28  3:58:50      3:58:27 
50.  2011 Juel Sheridan                            Oakham,MA                                F  23  3:59:15       
51.  2011 Evelyn Boardman                          Jericho                                  F  20  3:59:19       
52.  2014 Julia Maisto                             Burlington                               F  20  3:59:34      4:00:31 
53.  2013 Jenny Miller                             Boston,MA                                F  25  3:59:41      3:58:50 
54.  2010 Roxanne Bellamy                          Montpelier                               F  27  4:01:05       
55.  2012 Sarah Hunter                             Agawam,MA                                F  29  4:02:04      4:01:40 
56.  2011 Henna Shaikh                             Essex Junction                           F  22  4:03:58       
57.  2010 Kala Kluender                            New Haven,CT                             F  25  4:05:29       
58.  2014 Elizabeth Aigler                         Medfield,MA                              F  23  4:06:10      4:06:32 
59.  2012 Susanna Harro                            Hadley,MA                                F  22  4:06:31      4:06:31 
60.  2012 Holly Rippon-Butler                      Schuylerville,NY                         F  22  4:06:32      4:06:32 
61.  2013 Becky Chase                              Northfield,NH                            F  24  4:06:57      4:06:27 
62.  2012 Katie Clark                              Burlington                               F  26  4:07:15      4:07:10 
63.  2014 Marie-Pier Roy                           Laval,QC                                 F  28  4:08:18      4:09:18 
64.  2014 Lara Ezor                                Somerville,MA                            F  26  4:08:58      4:10:01 
65.  2013 Hannah Hassler                           Jericho                                  F  26  4:09:48      4:09:40 
66.  2013 Heidelise Hassler                        Jericho                                  F  24  4:09:48      4:09:40 
67.  2010 Emi Shell                                Boston,MA                                F  28  4:11:11       
68.  2011 Saori Ezuka                              Brooklyn,NY                              F  24  4:12:35       
69.  2011 Claire Kaufman                           Boston,MA                                F  28  4:13:05       
70.  2009 Emily Eros                               West Lebanon,NH                          F  21  4:13:08       
71.  2009 Marissa Knodel                           West Lebanon,NH                          F  22  4:13:08       
72.  2010 Becca Greer                              Larkspur,CO                              F  21  4:13:43       
73.  2012 Eva Smith                                Ithaca,NY                                F  25  4:14:38      4:14:25 
74.  2010 Julia Reich                              Burlington                               F  22  4:14:48       
75.  2009 Katherine Fraga                          Iowa City,IA                             F  25  4:15:24       
76.  2014 Elizabeth Lund                           Nashville,TN                             F  22  4:15:53      4:16:19 
77.  2013 Janka Lovering                           Exeter,NH                                F  23  4:17:35      4:16:43 
78.  2012 Florence Fong                            Essex Junction                           F  28  4:18:23      4:18:23 
79.  2010 Alison Goodrich                          Quincy,MA                                F  29  4:18:34       
80.  2009 Elizabeth Fehrenbach                     Seattle,WA                               F  26  4:19:06       
81.  2012 Jennifer Wierman                         Ithaca,NY                                F  27  4:20:20      4:20:08 
82.  2013 Emily Turner                             Quincy,MA                                F  26  4:21:34      4:21:21 
83.  2010 Kara Son                                 Bridgewater,MA                           F  21  4:21:57       
84.  2010 Christine Unger                          Stamford,CT                              F  29  4:22:11       
85.  2012 Kate Green                               Ithaca,NY                                F  26  4:23:02      4:22:48 
86.  2013 Brogan Hanzel                            South Royalton                           F  23  4:23:04      4:22:16 
87.  2010 Lisa Colombo                             Burlington                               F  21  4:23:54       
88.  2013 Rachelle Scott                           Chittenango,NY                           F  21  4:24:29      4:24:02 
89.  2013 Bonnie Jean Maceachern                   Brookline,MA                             F  25  4:24:45      4:24:03 
90.  2010 Megan Cronin                             Burlington                               F  25  4:25:11       
91.  2013 Athea Guilfoyle                          Ballston Spa,NY                          F  26  4:25:25      4:24:57 
92.  2009 Darcy Kimball                            Waterbury                                F  25  4:26:02       
93.  2009 Elizabeth Lawliss                        Dannemora,NY                             F  21  4:26:49       
94.  2013 Amanda Delaney                           Easthampton,MA                           F  27  4:27:34      4:26:26 
95.  2011 Rebeka Lawrence-Gomez                    Fairfax                                  F  29  4:27:45       
96.  2013 Jessica O'Neal                           Orlando,FL                               F  28  4:28:28      4:27:27 
97.  2011 Grace Johnston                           Amherst,MA                               F  28  4:28:54       
98.  2014 Sally Hardin                             Washington,DC                            F  24  4:29:08      4:29:39 
99.  2010 Rosalind Echols                          Philadelphia,PA                          F  27  4:29:28       
100. 2012 Marie Allen                              Brighton,MA                              F  25  4:30:01      4:29:37 
101. 2012 Emily Parulis                            Burlington                               F  23  4:30:25      4:29:57 
102. 2010 Joanna Riley                             Burlington                               F  21  4:32:18       
103. 2010 Kristen Williamson                       Burlington                               F  21  4:32:23       
104. 2011 Sara Talbot                              West Chester,PA                          F  28  4:32:49       
105. 2011 Stephanie Manosh                         Burlington                               F  27  4:32:50       
106. 2009 Annie Rorem                              Princeton,NJ                             F  24  4:33:26       
107. 2011 Ferne Ryder                              Grand Isle                               F  21  4:34:10       
108. 2011 Camille Prevost                          West Danville                            F  26  4:35:23       
109. 2011 Amanda Beaulieu                          Windsor                                  F  24  4:35:30       
110. 2011 Elizabeth Gillis                         Winchester,MA                            F  23  4:36:09       
111. 2013 Alyssa Gottshall                         Odenton,MD                               F  23  4:37:28      4:36:53 
112. 2010 Natalie Marchese                         Rutland                                  F  22  4:37:57       
113. 2009 Lisa Sawin                               Warren                                   F  28  4:38:18       
114. 2010 Erin Bresette                            Montpelier                               F  28  4:38:44       
115. 2013 Staci Hill                               Middlebury                               F  20  4:38:44      4:38:28 
116. 2010 Melissa Whited                           Boston,MA                                F  25  4:38:58       
117. 2011 Emma Drucker                             Middlebury                               F  23  4:39:02       
118. 2011 Melissa Reilly                           Mahopac,NY                               F  20  4:39:37       
119. 2012 Sarah Silverman                          Essex Junction                           F  29  4:39:52      4:39:19 
120. 2010 Emily Kuross                             Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  27  4:39:56       
121. 2011 Molly Moriarty                           Burlington                               F  27  4:40:41       
122. 2009 Lindsay Maguire                          South Hero                               F  26  4:48:25       
123. 2011 Lisa Erickson                            Plattsburgh,NY                           F  23  4:49:41       
124. 2014 Emily Cohen                              Somerville,MA                            F  26  4:50:38      4:51:42 
125. 2014 Lauren Briggs                            Ballston Lake,NY                         F  28  4:50:40      4:50:57 
126. 2014 Melissa Bainbridge                       Burlington                               F  26  4:51:10      4:52:12 
127. 2011 Erin Beck                                Cambridge,MA                             F  29  4:51:13       
128. 2011 Ashley Bachelder                         Franklin                                 F  26  4:51:41       
129. 2013 Chelsea Clark                            Burlington                               F  25  4:52:02      4:51:36 
130. 2014 Kaela McLaughlin                         Conshohocken,PA                          F  26  4:52:18      4:52:54 
131. 2010 Caitlin Thompson                         Philadelphia,PA                          F  25  4:53:49       
132. 2012 Sara Hudson                              Brookline,MA                             F  28  4:54:19      4:54:15 
133. 2009 Nicolette Mueller                        Washington,D.C.                          F  27  4:57:10       
134. 2011 Kara Torres                              Waterbury                                F  26  4:58:32       
135. 2012 Katie Hjort                              Essex Junction                           F  26  4:58:34      4:58:09 
136. 2013 Britta Moore                             Newmarket,NH                             F  24  5:02:01      5:01:10 
137. 2014 Audrey Johnston                          Burlington                               F  24  5:02:06      5:03:02 
138. 2009 Jamie Verbanic                           Pittsburgh,PA                            F  25  5:06:18       
139. 2012 Lisa Burritt                             Middlebury                               F  29  5:07:05      5:07:05 
140. 2014 Courtney Allen                           Colchester,CT                            F  27  5:12:22      5:12:58 
141. 2009 Ann Coxon                                Syracuse,NY                              F  27  5:13:02       
142. 2010 Alison Kerr                              Latham,NY                                F  26  5:13:17       
143. 2013 Maria Lovelette                          Richford                                 F  23  5:17:02      5:16:05 
144. 2009 Carly Wilkins                            Brooklyn,NY                              F  27  5:17:14       
145. 2012 Kathryn Summo                            Boston,MA                                F  23  5:17:44      5:17:25 
146. 2014 Claire Nolan                             Havertown,PA                             F  25  5:21:56      5:22:33 
147. 2014 Katelyn Lenz                             Middlebourne,WV                          F  28  5:22:25      5:23:19 
148. 2010 Heidi Ballentine                         Canaan,NH                                F  29  5:32:18       
149. 2013 Lizzie Dawson                            Newton,MA                                F  23  5:36:25      5:35:49 
150. 2012 Elizabeth Halsey                         Indianapolis,IN                          F  26  5:48:26      5:48:24 
151. 2014 Danielle Smith                           West Hills,CA                            F  25  5:51:24      5:52:00 
152. 2010 Jennifer Gallant                         Milton                                   F  27  5:51:45       
153. 2012 Lee Karlsson                             Belchertown,MA                           F  25  5:55:39      5:55:34 
154. 2010 Kristen Oliver                           Knoxville,TN                             F  25  6:11:13       
155. 2009 Rachel Palmer                            Richfield,UT                             F  29  DNF           
156. 2009 Stephanie Gould                          Essex                                    F  27  DNF           

30 - 39
1.   2009 Jennifer VanDongen                       Bath,ME                                  F  32  3:03:05       
2.   2010 Kelly Horowitz                           Landenberg,PA                            F  35  3:10:11       
3.   2010 Martine Ferland                          Contrecoeur,QC                           F  33  3:13:19       
4.   2009 Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  39  3:21:43       
5.   2010 Anne Marie McGrail                       North Attleboro,MA                       F  36  3:28:55       
6.   2009 Rebecca Beaulne                          Fort McMurray,AB                         F  36  3:29:33       
7.   2011 Molly Sweet                              Chelsea,QC                               F  38  3:30:03       
8.   2009 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  30  3:30:35       
9.   2010 Molly Hutt                               Mashpee,MA                               F  35  3:34:09       
10.  2011 Kimberly Morrison                        Wynantskill,NY                           F  32  3:34:53       
11.  2010 Caroline Martineau                       Montreal,QC                              F  30  3:35:06       
12.  2014 Meaghan Malboeuf                         Saint Albans                             F  36  3:35:56      3:36:11 
13.  2009 Amy Odefey                               Waterbury                                F  36  3:35:59       
14.  2012 Erika Ekstrom                            Burlington                               F  34  3:36:19      3:36:19 
15.  2009 Nada Chakroun                            Lasalle,QC                               F  37  3:37:29       
16.  2013 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  38  3:38:46      3:38:42 
17.  2011 Laura Handy                              Colchester                               F  35  3:39:10       
18.  2012 Anne Klein                               Shelburne                                F  38  3:39:49      3:39:49 
19.  2011 Alison Aiken                             Richmond                                 F  35  3:39:53       
20.  2010 Kim McCracken                            Northwood,NH                             F  39  3:40:03       
21.  2014 Meg Sobkowicz-Kline                      Maynard,MA                               F  35  3:40:09      3:40:30 
22.  2014 Nicole Gratton                           Newport                                  F  30  3:40:21      3:40:46 
23.  2011 Katy Hazzard                             Freeport,ME                              F  39  3:42:44       
24.  2012 Simona Talos Bindrum                     Rochester                                F  32  3:42:55      3:42:46 
25.  2012 Annie Perreault                          Montreal,QC                              F  37  3:43:52      3:43:52 
26.  2013 Alicia Gant                              Williamstown                             F  32  3:43:53      3:42:51 
27.  2010 Jennifer Elliott                         Averill Park,NY                          F  38  3:43:57       
28.  2010 Catherine Lacoste                        Victoriaville,QC                         F  37  3:44:30       
29.  2013 Chloe Geoffroy                           Montreal,QC                              F  37  3:45:59      3:45:39 
30.  2010 Jessica Goldman                          Rochester,NH                             F  37  3:46:13       
31.  2011 Maya Ginns                               Arlington,MA                             F  38  3:46:22       
32.  2011 Annie Perreault                          Montreal,QC                              F  36  3:47:17       
33.  2012 Katie Fiore                              Keene Valley,NY                          F  37  3:50:56      3:50:56 
34.  2010 Marie-Pierre Gervais                     St. Romuald,QC                           F  37  3:51:32       
35.  2010 Tracy Thelen                             Colorado Springs,CO                      F  31  3:52:37       
36.  2014 Kimberly Nassar                          Shelburne                                F  34  3:52:39      3:52:43 
37.  2010 Madeleine Bergeron                       Marieville,QC                            F  39  3:52:53       
38.  2010 Kristen Curtis-Maxfield                  Burlington                               F  37  3:53:07       
39.  2012 Meaghan Malboeuf                         Saint Albans                             F  34  3:53:15      3:53:08 
40.  2012 Marybeth Nichols                         Swanton                                  F  38  3:53:16      3:53:08 
41.  2010 Kelly Merryfield                         Mont Vernon,NH                           F  38  3:54:42       
42.  2009 Ioana Petruta                            Astoria,NY                               F  37  3:55:15       
43.  2012 Nancy Ovitt                              Colchester                               F  39  3:56:31      3:56:31 
44.  2009 Thao Nguyen                              Williston                                F  33  3:58:29       
45.  2011 Althea Chen                              Worcester,MA                             F  36  3:59:17       
46.  2013 Jeannie Oliver                           South Royalton                           F  33  3:59:35      3:59:12 
47.  2010 Sarah Dyer                               Bristol,CT                               F  35  4:00:30       
48.  2012 Catherine Morrell                        East Hardwick                            F  36  4:02:41      4:02:18 
49.  2012 Cindy Shaw                               Saint Johnsbury                          F  38  4:02:41      4:02:18 
50.  2010 Shiona Sommerville                       Cambridge,MA                             F  38  4:04:09       
51.  2013 Vanessa Lang                             Burlington                               F  31  4:04:16      4:04:16 
52.  2014 Christine McGinty                        South Hero                               F  34  4:04:36      4:05:07 
53.  2010 Audrey Burt                              Candiac,QC                               F  37  4:04:42       
54.  2012 Devon Williams                           Stowe                                    F  37  4:05:02      4:04:44 
55.  2012 Victoria Hill                            East Hardwick                            F  38  4:05:04      4:04:57 
56.  2012 Sierra Marcks                            Astoria,NY                               F  30  4:05:29      4:05:08 
57.  2011 Veronica Rhodes                          Houston,TX                               F  37  4:06:54       
58.  2009 Kristen Forcier                          Westport,NY                              F  35  4:07:11       
59.  2011 Laura Chadwick                           Essex Junction                           F  38  4:07:38       
60.  2013 Jamie Rainville                          North Ferrisburgh                        F  34  4:07:43      4:07:20 
61.  2010 Mia Jin                                  Norfolk,VA                               F  30  4:08:03       
62.  2009 Leigh Chandler                           Jericho                                  F  39  4:08:36       
63.  2012 Margo Nugent                             Granville                                F  36  4:08:43      4:08:40 
64.  2014 Medeina Ryan                             Rainbow Lake,NY                          F  34  4:09:09      4:09:38 
65.  2014 Jemima Roberts                           South Woodstock                          F  35  4:09:39      4:09:48 
66.  2010 Victoria Hill                            East Hardwick                            F  36  4:09:43       
67.  2009 Susan Kessler                            Evanston,IL                              F  39  4:09:50       
68.  2010 Amanda Beecher                           New York,NY                              F  31  4:10:05       
69.  2010 Josephine Gordon                         Morristown,NJ                            F  38  4:10:32       
70.  2009 Ginger King                              Otter Creek,ME                           F  36  4:10:45       
71.  2010 Shelley Pembroke                         Middlesex                                F  33  4:10:59       
72.  2013 Kimberly Nassar                          Shelburne                                F  34  4:11:51      4:11:18 
73.  2010 Tracey Falla                             Cumberland,ME                            F  36  4:12:04       
74.  2010 Ruth Arless-Frandsen                     Pointe Claire,QC                         F  35  4:12:09       
75.  2009 Elizabeth Ploof                          Essex Junction                           F  36  4:12:28       
76.  2014 Hillary Schuessler                       Philadelphia,PA                          F  33  4:12:55      4:13:40 
77.  2014 Ana Leffel                               Evanston,IL                              F  31  4:13:19      4:13:44 
78.  2014 Aimee Cochran                            Grand Isle                               F  33  4:14:08      4:14:18 
79.  2013 Jill Swenson                             Sudbury,MA                               F  39  4:14:10      4:13:37 
80.  2010 Hilary Sales                             Montpelier                               F  35  4:14:16       
81.  2010 Christine Thomas                         Waltham,MA                               F  30  4:14:42       
82.  2011 Jen Kazmierczak                          Jay,NY                                   F  38  4:15:32       
83.  2013 Jen Bevilacqua                           Montpelier                               F  39  4:15:33      4:14:57 
84.  2011 Alicia Gant                              Williamstown                             F  30  4:16:51       
85.  2010 Bronwen Peternell                        New Haven,CT                             F  32  4:17:07       
86.  2009 Michelle Boutin                          Colchester                               F  31  4:17:30       
87.  2010 Helen Carmichael                         Lexington,MA                             F  31  4:17:46       
88.  2014 Rachel Desautels                         Williston                                F  38  4:18:37      4:18:53 
89.  2010 Alysia Backman                           Waterbury                                F  34  4:18:39       
90.  2011 Jessica Bridge                           Burlington                               F  35  4:18:44       
91.  2011 Julie Kelly                              Essex                                    F  38  4:18:59       
92.  2014 Samantha Granish                         Albany,NY                                F  32  4:19:04      4:19:19 
93.  2013 Gail Komm                                East Brunswick,NJ                        F  33  4:19:11      4:18:43 
94.  2009 Erin O'Neil                              Newport                                  F  30  4:19:39       
95.  2014 Amy Jelen                                Burlington                               F  37  4:19:40      4:20:54 
96.  2012 Heather Kikel                            Petersburg,PA                            F  35  4:20:42      4:20:38 
97.  2010 Mona Sims                                Newport,RI                               F  35  4:22:12       
98.  2010 Brigitte Hurd                            Winston Salem,NC                         F  39  4:23:35       
99.  2014 Christina Cross                          Williston                                F  39  4:23:55      4:24:27 
100. 2010 Mitzi Johnson                            South Hero                               F  39  4:25:23       
101. 2010 Christy Pilsucki                         Hinesburg                                F  34  4:26:02       
102. 2014 Colleen Pratt-Bouchard                   Leominster,MA                            F  30  4:26:10      4:26:59 
103. 2010 Bridget Logan                            Bristol,CT                               F  36  4:26:18       
104. 2012 Laura Raeder                             Sioux Falls,SD                           F  38  4:26:25      4:26:17 
105. 2014 Colleen Hanlon                           Boston,MA                                F  35  4:27:14      4:28:07 
106. 2012 Nicole Klemas                            Jackson,NJ                               F  32  4:28:15      4:27:48 
107. 2010 Melanie Swain                            Richmond,VA                              F  38  4:28:51       
108. 2011 Josie Tremblay                           St-Philippe,QC                           F  30  4:28:55       
109. 2011 Virginie Dumont                          Brossard QC                              F  38  4:29:01       
110. 2010 Carrie Parker                            Richmond                                 F  38  4:29:04       
111. 2010 Stephanie Dunda                          Philadelphia,PA                          F  31  4:29:32       
112. 2010 Sarah Katz                               Richmond                                 F  31  4:29:33       
113. 2010 Raina Scarinza                           Randolph,NH                              F  39  4:29:40       
114. 2014 Amanda Marks                             Sterling,VA                              F  38  4:31:49      4:33:15 
115. 2010 Nada Chakroun                            Lasalle,QC                               F  38  4:34:09       
116. 2010 Lei Zhou                                 Mountain Lakes,NJ                        F  36  4:35:46       
117. 2013 Gianna Skates                            Rutland                                  F  31  4:35:49      4:35:01 
118. 2014 Sharon Strodl                            Nassau,NY                                F  39  4:36:54      4:37:35 
119. 2011 Catherine O'Rourke                       Rutland,MA                               F  32  4:38:28       
120. 2012 Rebecca Carter                           Sanbornville,NH                          F  35  4:38:37      4:38:27 
121. 2014 Tabrena Karish                           Duxbury                                  F  32  4:39:28      4:39:48 
122. 2013 Beth Tarallo                             Panton                                   F  39  4:39:46      4:39:00 
123. 2014 Alma Mujezinovic                         Burlington                               F  34  4:39:56      4:40:01 
124. 2013 Mary Neffinger                           Vergennes                                F  31  4:40:07      4:39:24 
125. 2014 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  34  4:40:11      4:40:32 
126. 2012 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  32  4:41:03      4:41:03 
127. 2009 Amy Forbes                               Essex Junction                           F  30  4:41:42       
128. 2012 Heather Berg                             Colchester                               F  39  4:42:14      4:41:36 
129. 2013 Jennifer Staples                         Malden,MA                                F  33  4:42:17      4:42:06 
130. 2012 Laura Walker                             Waterville                               F  37  4:42:23      4:41:49 
131. 2013 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  33  4:43:26      4:42:44 
132. 2012 Mel Magallanez                           Stowe                                    F  32  4:45:30      4:45:27 
133. 2011 Danielle Howes                           Moretown                                 F  38  4:45:45       
134. 2011 Jenny Mugrace                            Keene,NY                                 F  35  4:45:45       
135. 2012 K. Keener                                New York,NY                              F  36  4:46:47      4:46:16 
136. 2009 Kori Fox                                 Jeffersonville,IN                        F  33  4:47:00       
137. 2010 Nicole Bruyere                           Saint Bruno,QC                           F  39  4:47:11       
138. 2012 Patty Lam                                Montreal,QC                              F  35  4:48:10      4:48:08 
139. 2014 Laura Schutz                             Burlington                               F  35  4:49:21      4:50:09 
140. 2011 Kimberly Benjamin                        Castleton                                F  31  4:49:52       
141. 2011 Elysa Barron                             Ouray,CO                                 F  31  4:50:31       
142. 2010 Paula Wiencek                            Charlotte,NC                             F  33  4:51:47       
143. 2009 Amy Easton-Flake                         Framingham,MA                            F  30  4:56:44       
144. 2009 Vicki McLaughlin                         Charlotte                                F  32  4:56:45       
145. 2011 Meaghan Holbrook                         East Hampton,CT                          F  30  4:57:30       
146. 2014 Karen Gingras                            Amherst,MA                               F  35  4:57:33      4:58:17 
147. 2013 Raysa Ortega                             Burlington                               F  36  4:57:40      4:57:21 
148. 2010 Amy O'Toole                              Hyde Park                                F  37  4:57:57       
149. 2009 Donna Lynch                              Saranac,NY                               F  30  4:59:15       
150. 2010 Grace Branon                             Saint Albans                             F  35  4:59:39       
151. 2014 Krista Webdale                           Williston                                F  38  5:02:27      5:03:06 
152. 2011 Laura McCray                             Weybridge                                F  36  5:02:51       
153. 2010 Patricia Belle                           Oradell,NJ                               F  39  5:03:16       
154. 2012 Tara Mayo                                Lincoln                                  F  36  5:04:54      5:04:27 
155. 2009 Lana Mades                               Madison,WI                               F  37  5:06:04       
156. 2013 Karen Gingras                            Amherst,MA                               F  34  5:08:43      5:08:17 
157. 2011 Stacie Schrider                          Cleveland,NY                             F  37  5:09:37       
158. 2011 Shannon Gracey                           Eaton,NY                                 F  37  5:09:38       
159. 2012 Gail Pivetti                             Montpelier                               F  30  5:09:39      5:09:07 
160. 2014 Patti Daniels                            Winooski                                 F  39  5:09:46      5:10:55 
161. 2010 Jennifer Cubino-Beganyi                  Burlington                               F  32  5:11:05       
162. 2009 Laura Chadwick                           Essex Junction                           F  36  5:11:34       
163. 2013 Bess Perry                               Corvallis,OR                             F  31  5:11:59      5:11:24 
164. 2012 Karissa McDonough                        Waterbury Center                         F  37  5:12:26      5:12:26 
165. 2012 Erin Edwards                             Frederick,MD                             F  33  5:13:29      5:13:28 
166. 2010 Terry Chigwedere                         Glossop, Derbyshire,UK                   F  38  5:17:48       
167. 2013 Claire Robinson-White                    South Burlington                         F  34  5:22:14      5:21:27 
168. 2013 Teresa Bechtold                          Wayzata,MN                               F  33  5:24:38      5:23:49 
169. 2013 Laura Walker                             Waterville                               F  38  5:24:44      5:23:56 
170. 2014 Claire Robinson-White                    Richmond                                 F  35  5:25:47      5:26:12 
171. 2010 Shannon Dickerson                        Hinesburg                                F  38  5:26:35       
172. 2011 Michelle Bush                            Westford                                 F  33  5:32:53       
173. 2013 Amy Magnan                               Swanton                                  F  33  5:35:25      5:35:12 
174. 2013 Allyson Hatfield                         Collingswood,NJ                          F  36  5:37:53      5:36:49 
175. 2014 Jessica Liu                              Saugerties,NY                            F  32  5:42:13      5:42:50 
176. 2014 Tammy Haller                             Greenville,NY                            F  39  5:42:13      5:42:50 
177. 2012 Amy Dunnavant                            Enosburg Falls                           F  37  5:42:25      5:42:01 
178. 2012 Heather Adams                            Zionsville,IN                            F  30  5:48:25      5:48:23 
179. 2013 Heather Trainor                          Roswell,GA                               F  39  5:57:27      5:56:23 
180. 2014 Michelle Gabor                           Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  37  6:07:12      6:07:55 
181. 2009 Jessica Cloutier                         Killington                               F  39  DNF           

40 - 49
1.   2012 Sarah Dunn                               Shelburne                                F  40  3:06:41 *    3:06:41 
2.   2013 Karen Benway                             Waterbury                                F  41  3:10:00      3:10:00 
3.   2012 Anne Bliss                               Burlington                               F  44  3:16:25      3:16:25 
4.   2014 Traci Falbo                              Charlestown,IN                           F  42  3:17:32      3:17:32 
5.   2013 Catherine Trudeau                        Bromont,QC                               F  43  3:19:42      3:19:42 
6.   2011 Sarah Keller                             Billings,MT                              F  45  3:20:29       
7.   2009 Julia Lewis                              Burlington                               F  43  3:24:15       
8.   2013 Lillian Gilmer                           Nashville,TN                             F  40  3:31:38      3:31:38 
9.   2010 Emma Bricker                             Durham,NH                                F  45  3:31:51       
10.  2011 Jennifer Lash                            New York,NY                              F  43  3:32:19       
11.  2010 Libbi Gaiser                             Bedford,NH                               F  44  3:32:34       
12.  2012 Sandy Colvin                             Montpelier                               F  44  3:33:18      3:33:18 
13.  2010 Peg Bastien                              Warner,NH                                F  45  3:33:59       
14.  2014 Ingrid Koenig                            Ottawa,ON                                F  48  3:35:02      3:35:03 
15.  2011 Sandy Colvin                             Montpelier                               F  43  3:35:06       
16.  2012 Ruth Cronin                              Saint Albans                             F  48  3:35:47      3:35:47 
17.  2010 Shari Bashaw                             Saint Albans                             F  49  3:39:47       
18.  2009 Maria Vargas                             South Park,PA                            F  48  3:39:56       
19.  2014 Kathleen Gendron                         Burlington                               F  49  3:40:02      3:40:29 
20.  2009 Julie Hill-Warner                        Bar Harbor,ME                            F  43  3:42:16       
21.  2010 Dee Barbic                               Colchester                               F  43  3:42:21       
22.  2010 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  47  3:42:56       
23.  2011 Maureen Tobin                            Washington,DC                            F  47  3:43:40       
24.  2010 Carol Kelly                              Ottawa,ON                                F  47  3:44:10       
25.  2010 Dawn Kempton                             Medford,NJ                               F  47  3:45:27       
26.  2010 Shirley Pratt                            Orlando,FL                               F  48  3:45:40       
27.  2010 Wendy Akeson                             Ashland,MA                               F  41  3:45:52       
28.  2011 Merrily Welch                            Temple,ME                                F  46  3:46:01       
29.  2013 Elizabeth Rechtin                        Ithaca,NY                                F  43  3:47:03      3:46:42 
30.  2013 Michelle Choiniere                       Jericho                                  F  46  3:48:09      3:47:59 
31.  2009 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  46  3:48:59       
32.  2009 Kim Goody                                Groton                                   F  44  3:49:12       
33.  2009 Ruth Cronin                              St. Albans                               F  45  3:49:12       
34.  2011 Ruth Cronin                              St. Albans                               F  47  3:49:24       
35.  2009 Gina Rockstad                            Cloquet,MN                               F  40  3:49:37       
36.  2010 Jennifer Williams                        Salisbury,NC                             F  41  3:49:40       
37.  2010 Johanna Francis                          New York,NY                              F  40  3:49:45       
38.  2010 Kimberly Greer                           Larkspur,CO                              F  49  3:51:06       
39.  2012 Katrina Phillips                         Montpelier                               F  42  3:51:41      3:51:25 
40.  2010 Kathlee Gendron                          Burlington                               F  45  3:51:51       
41.  2009 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  48  3:52:27       
42.  2011 Paula Jean Lunt                          Tenants Harbor,ME                        F  45  3:53:21       
43.  2014 Anne-Marie Poisson                       Ste-Marthe-Sur-Le-Lac,QC                 F  41  3:53:34      3:53:59 
44.  2009 Laura Olsen                              Pawling,NY                               F  41  3:54:38       
45.  2010 Linda Shepard                            Peru,NY                                  F  46  3:55:29       
46.  2011 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  48  3:55:45       
47.  2009 Bekkie Wright                            East Hartford,CT                         F  47  3:56:01       
48.  2012 Joy Grossman                             South Woodstock                          F  48  3:56:32      3:56:32 
49.  2012 Lisa Jackson                             Georgetown,MA                            F  46  3:56:33      3:56:33 
50.  2010 Jennifer Joseph                          Chevy Chase,MD                           F  43  3:56:43       
51.  2010 Kathleen Kemp                            Niskayuna,NY                             F  46  3:57:28       
52.  2011 Sheila Foley                             Ste Marthe Sur Le Lac,QC                 F  46  3:58:40       
53.  2010 Joy Chasse                               Cornish,ME                               F  47  3:59:28       
54.  2010 Lydia Tilsley                            Mont Vernon,NH                           F  45  3:59:43       
55.  2009 Hyon Dingwell                            New Windsor,NY                           F  42  3:59:52       
56.  2009 Danielle Leggett                         Beaconsfield,QC                          F  40  4:00:04       
57.  2012 Denise Calcagnino                        North Syracuse,NY                        F  44  4:00:12      4:00:01 
58.  2011 Chantal Decoste                          Lachine,QC                               F  45  4:01:56       
59.  2010 Inge Aiken                               East Greenbush,NY                        F  49  4:02:27       
60.  2010 Diane Brozek                             Lincoln,NE                               F  47  4:03:40       
61.  2010 Kalpana Parakkal                         Gaithersburg,MD                          F  40  4:04:23       
62.  2012 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  49  4:05:13      4:04:50 
63.  2012 Kristin Lundy                            Colchester                               F  42  4:05:13      4:04:50 
64.  2014 Carol Bakhos                             Los Angeles,CA                           F  48  4:05:34      4:05:40 
65.  2014 Alisa Wright                             Litchfield,CT                            F  47  4:06:02      4:06:31 
66.  2014 Ka Pik Su                                Nolensville,TN                           F  48  4:06:55      4:07:40 
67.  2010 Lisa Chapman                             West Rutland                             F  45  4:07:45       
68.  2010 Tammy Conquest                           Lanham,MD                                F  48  4:07:47       
69.  2010 Christine King                           Southampton,MA                           F  44  4:07:48       
70.  2010 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  49  4:09:11       
71.  2011 Saskia Oosting                           Arlington,MA                             F  45  4:09:35       
72.  2010 Ruth Rust                                Croton On Hudson,NY                      F  42  4:10:10       
73.  2010 Stephanie Sheridan                       Newmarket,NH                             F  44  4:10:11       
74.  2011 Nancy Brome                              Manchester,NH                            F  48  4:10:24       
75.  2014 Inna Borisov                             Wexford,PA                               F  44  4:11:03      4:11:40 
76.  2010 Jane Folgert                             Cornish,ME                               F  42  4:11:17       
77.  2011 Dena O'Hara                              Woodstock,CT                             F  44  4:11:50       
78.  2009 Anastasia Polito                         Montreal,QC                              F  41  4:12:00       
79.  2010 Stephanie Robert                         Pointe-Claire,QC                         F  40  4:12:05       
80.  2014 Stacey Smith                             Goffstown,NH                             F  45  4:12:31      4:12:47 
81.  2010 Victoria Harris                          Unadilla,NY                              F  40  4:12:38       
82.  2012 Marie Dallaire                           Kirkland,QC                              F  49  4:12:49      4:12:38 
83.  2014 Barbara Faber                            Montreal,QC                              F  47  4:14:35      4:16:10 
84.  2011 Ann Chevalier                            St. Albans                               F  41  4:15:29       
85.  2010 Emily Miller                             South Burlington                         F  40  4:15:33       
86.  2010 Carol Hauss                              Salisbury,NC                             F  45  4:15:53       
87.  2010 Rachel Landry                            Cumberland,ME                            F  42  4:15:57       
88.  2010 Donna Ornosky                            Birdsboro,PA                             F  48  4:16:01       
89.  2009 Karyn Curtis                             Nepean,ON                                F  46  4:16:49       
90.  2009 Natalie Beck-Livingstone                 Ottawa,ON                                F  43  4:16:49       
91.  2012 Stacey Sadowsky                          Essex Junction                           F  49  4:17:02      4:16:38 
92.  2012 Shery Riker                              Burlington                               F  42  4:17:04      4:16:41 
93.  2013 Cathy Dupont                             Marshfield                               F  48  4:17:18      4:16:18 
94.  2009 Elizabeth Delisle                        Milton                                   F  47  4:17:38       
95.  2010 Jamie Murphy                             Shelburne                                F  44  4:17:56       
96.  2009 Michelle Schall                          Orlando,FL                               F  43  4:18:08       
97.  2014 Bridget Henry                            Middlebury,CT                            F  40  4:18:33      4:19:14 
98.  2013 Elizabeth Ploof                          Essex Junction                           F  40  4:18:46      4:18:38 
99.  2010 Niqui Johnson                            Frederick,MD                             F  45  4:19:23       
100. 2013 Kristin Lundy                            Colchester                               F  43  4:20:28      4:19:59 
101. 2011 Amy Cooper                               Arlington,MA                             F  44  4:20:31       
102. 2009 Ruth Rust                                Croton on Hudson,NY                      F  41  4:21:07       
103. 2012 Julie Bouchard                           Montreal,QC                              F  42  4:21:52      4:21:52 
104. 2010 Susan Surette                            Brookline,NH                             F  40  4:21:58       
105. 2013 Cheryl Braunstein                        Washington,DC                            F  44  4:22:37      4:22:05 
106. 2010 Teresa Creedon                           Little Falls,NY                          F  44  4:23:22       
107. 2014 Nanette Hatch                            Waterford,NY                             F  49  4:23:25      4:24:06 
108. 2010 Kathy Town                               East Barre                               F  42  4:23:46       
109. 2010 Karen Mount                              Williston                                F  40  4:24:07       
110. 2011 Julia Carpenter-Conlin                   Lexington,MA                             F  42  4:25:13       
111. 2009 Lynn Tkach                               Essex                                    F  46  4:25:37       
112. 2009 Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury                               F  40  4:28:12       
113. 2011 Lynn Tkach                               Essex Junction                           F  48  4:28:35       
114. 2010 Katherine Zampolin                       Richmond,VA                              F  46  4:29:03       
115. 2010 Padmaja Mantri                           New York,NY                              F  43  4:30:56       
116. 2012 Sabine Weber                             Wilmington,NY                            F  45  4:32:13      4:31:47 
117. 2010 Lisa Hommel                              Waterbury Center                         F  44  4:32:14       
118. 2010 Lisa McDonald                            Potsdam,NY                               F  44  4:32:24       
119. 2009 Cathy Saylor                             Waverly Hall,GA                          F  46  4:33:26       
120. 2014 Stefanie Baker                           Kensington,NH                            F  45  4:33:48      4:34:03 
121. 2014 Jessica Hogg                             Kensington,NH                            F  43  4:33:56      4:34:11 
122. 2012 Pascale Morin                            Sherbrooke,QC                            F  49  4:34:40      4:34:30 
123. 2010 Karen Curtis                             Swanton,MD                               F  43  4:34:44       
124. 2010 Ann Chevalier                            Saint Albans                             F  40  4:35:41       
125. 2013 Ann Tarrant                              Falmouth,MA                              F  40  4:35:42      4:35:27 
126. 2009 Cindy Baird                              Lake Placid,NY                           F  49  4:37:30       
127. 2012 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne                                F  41  4:37:44      4:37:25 
128. 2011 Linda Dulleba                            Shelburne                                F  42  4:37:46       
129. 2013 Teresa Vito                              East Stroudsburg,PA                      F  45  4:37:54      4:37:05 
130. 2010 Lynn Tkach                               Essex                                    F  47  4:39:42       
131. 2012 Ann Chevalier                            Saint Albans                             F  42  4:41:29      4:41:17 
132. 2010 Danise Vanvuuren                         Atlanta,GA                               F  40  4:42:01       
133. 2013 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  44  4:43:10      4:42:27 
134. 2013 Amanda Ahmadi                            Essex Junction                           F  43  4:45:34      4:44:51 
135. 2011 Sonya Monterose                          Laconia,NH                               F  42  4:45:38       
136. 2014 Michele Saunders                         Bantam,CT                                F  45  4:46:24      4:46:51 
137. 2009 Laurie Ockey                             Springville                              F  42  4:47:16       
138. 2011 Shannon Beattie                          Lees Summit,MO                           F  41  4:48:51       
139. 2009 Diane Bolton                             Nashville,TN                             F  48  4:48:59       
140. 2012 Patricia Paone                           Scotia,NY                                F  48  4:49:09      4:48:53 
141. 2012 Terri Sofarelli                          Pacifica,CA                              F  47  4:49:09      4:48:54 
142. 2010 Sondra Marker                            Greenville,OH                            F  47  4:50:16       
143. 2012 Marie-Josee Cloutier                     Varennes,QC                              F  43  4:50:21      4:50:19 
144. 2012 Karen Vincelette                         Alburgh                                  F  41  4:50:24      4:49:53 
145. 2009 Jana Brule                               Drury,MA                                 F  48  4:50:51       
146. 2009 Kerry Lambert                            East Fairfield                           F  41  4:51:21       
147. 2010 Laurie Gardner                           Manchester,CT                            F  40  4:51:22       
148. 2013 Melody Burkins                           Jericho                                  F  44  4:51:37      4:50:51 
149. 2013 Linda Dulleba                            Shelburne                                F  44  4:52:02      4:51:52 
150. 2010 Ridha Joober                             Lasalle,QC                               F  48  4:54:13       
151. 2009 Kelly Jensen                             Springville,UT                           F  47  4:54:41       
152. 2010 Dana Hard                                South Hero                               F  48  4:54:51       
153. 2011 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne                                F  40  4:54:52       
154. 2009 Vicki Longley                            Canaan,NH                                F  46  4:55:13       
155. 2014 Virginia Merriam                         Wolcott                                  F  42  4:55:24      4:55:51 
156. 2013 Martha Racine                            Colchester                               F  46  4:55:30      4:55:14 
157. 2010 Kathryn Barrett-Gaines                   Bowie,MD                                 F  45  4:56:24       
158. 2010 Vicki Longley                            Canaan,NH                                F  47  4:57:34       
159. 2013 Karen Vincelette                         Alburgh                                  F  42  4:57:36      4:56:39 
160. 2011 Nicole Bruyere                           St. Bruno,QC                             F  40  5:00:33       
161. 2011 Kristin Fletcher                         Marshfield                               F  41  5:02:26       
162. 2011 April Farnham                            Plainfield                               F  44  5:02:27       
163. 2010 Meredith Nadeau                          Lee,NH                                   F  40  5:02:36       
164. 2012 Linda Dulleba                            Shelburne                                F  43  5:05:18      5:05:07 
165. 2009 Lynette Fanguy                           Austin,TX                                F  48  5:07:01       
166. 2011 Lisa O'Connell                           Derby                                    F  41  5:07:40       
167. 2011 Elizabeth Goldrosen                      Whitman,MA                               F  45  5:11:59       
168. 2010 Vicki Schumacher                         McLean,VA                                F  40  5:14:27       
169. 2009 Clare King                               Eagle River,AK                           F  47  5:15:40       
170. 2009 BC Kindred                               Eagle River,AK                           F  47  5:16:49       
171. 2013 Francine Perkins                         Barre                                    F  40  5:17:27      5:16:47 
172. 2013 Amy Dickinson                            Montpelier                               F  46  5:17:28      5:16:47 
173. 2009 Kathryn Barrett-Gaines                   Bowie,MD                                 F  44  5:20:36       
174. 2013 Jane Burroughs                           East Montpelier                          F  48  5:22:44      5:21:41 
175. 2013 Kristin Fletcher                         Marshfield                               F  43  5:22:44      5:21:42 
176. 2012 Kathryn Barrett-Gaines                   Bowie,MD                                 F  47  5:22:45      5:22:15 
177. 2013 Emily Dalager                            Minneapolis,MN                           F  41  5:24:38      5:23:50 
178. 2011 Janet Wallace                            Thetford Center                          F  45  5:24:41       
179. 2013 Frances Skerritt                         Montreal,QC                              F  48  5:31:49      5:31:04 
180. 2010 Karen Cusato                             Hartland                                 F  44  5:32:21       
181. 2009 Angela Tortorice                         Dallas,TX                                F  42  5:33:05       
182. 2009 Kim Holliday                             Lake Almanor,CA                          F  49  5:33:05       
183. 2010 Mae Richards                             Stafford,VA                              F  44  5:34:39       
184. 2013 Stephanie Smith                          Redondo Beach,CA                         F  46  5:35:34      5:34:48 
185. 2013 Juli Johnson                             Eagan,MN                                 F  43  5:35:35      5:34:49 
186. 2010 Leigh Jones                              Lawrenceville,GA                         F  48  5:36:55       
187. 2010 Wendy Yeaton                             Epsom,NH                                 F  47  5:37:46       
188. 2013 Deborah Lazerson                         La Jolla,CA                              F  49  5:37:57      5:37:25 
189. 2010 Terri O'Leary                            Tucker,GA                                F  49  5:39:34       
190. 2013 Amy Brugh                                Minneapolis,MN                           F  44  5:42:41      5:42:04 
191. 2013 Lisa Black                               Eagan,MN                                 F  41  5:43:59      5:43:13 
192. 2013 Angela Tortorice                         Dallas,TX                                F  46  5:47:38      5:47:31 
193. 2012 Nancy Marks                              Orono,ME                                 F  43  5:59:49      5:59:34 
194. 2013 Krys Godwin                              Tallahassee,FL                           F  45  6:50:47      6:50:28 

50 - 59
1.   2013 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  53  3:34:00      3:33:54 
2.   2011 Lisa Lawrence                            Cape Elizabeth,ME                        F  51  3:35:07       
3.   2013 Deb Thomford                             Rochester,MN                             F  56  3:38:09 *    3:38:03 
4.   2010 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  51  3:38:10       
5.   2014 Cynthia Washam                           Jensen Beach,FL                          F  57  3:38:40 *    3:38:45 
6.   2010 Heidi Lynn                               Dorset                                   F  50  3:39:32       
7.   2011 Tuesdi Woodworth                         Bar Harbor,ME                            F  50  3:45:31       
8.   2011 Beth Allen                               Farmington,ME                            F  53  3:46:00       
9.   2014 Shari Bashaw                             Saint Albans                             F  53  3:46:31      3:46:36 
10.  2011 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  50  3:47:59       
11.  2010 Bernadette Samson Huston                 Cape Girardeau,MO                        F  54  3:48:21       
12.  2009 Kelly Rogers                             Esko,MN                                  F  50  3:48:41       
13.  2011 Deb Willard-Parker                       Princeton,MA                             F  51  3:49:42       
14.  2010 Susan Rodocanachi                        Ottawa,ON                                F  53  3:52:01       
15.  2010 Wendy Woodbury                           London,UK                                F  51  3:55:51       
16.  2009 Phyllis Arsenault-Berry                  Duxbury                                  F  52  3:57:44       
17.  2014 Sue Brass                                Dorval,QC                                F  54  3:59:35      3:59:41 
18.  2009 Sheila Colwell                           Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  54  3:59:47       
19.  2012 Holly Rainville                          West Bolton                              F  54  3:59:49      3:59:49 
20.  2011 Phyllis Arsenault-Berry                  Duxbury                                  F  54  4:02:48       
21.  2013 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  50  4:04:39      4:04:10 
22.  2014 Colette Van Kerckvoorde                  Lee,MA                                   F  54  4:06:55      4:07:50 
23.  2013 Susan Wheeler                            Goshen,CT                                F  51  4:07:50      4:07:35 
24.  2011 Sue Lewis                                Nottingham,UK                            F  53  4:08:01       
25.  2009 Holly Stretch                            Lake Placid,NY                           F  56  4:10:40       
26.  2014 Jennifer Supple                          Richmond                                 F  55  4:11:53      4:12:04 
27.  2010 Dorothy Stevens                          Waterford                                F  59  4:13:15       
28.  2013 Marie Dallaire                           Kirkland,QC                              F  50  4:14:59      4:14:45 
29.  2013 Laurie Mosley                            Thomaston,CT                             F  52  4:16:35      4:16:20 
30.  2013 Doreen Friedman                          Montreal,QC                              F  59  4:18:57      4:18:42 
31.  2009 Riitta Tornegard                         Yardley,PA                               F  57  4:20:14       
32.  2011 Helen Lanthier                           St. Albans                               F  52  4:21:58       
33.  2014 Becky Diedrich                           Berlin                                   F  50  4:22:45      4:23:48 
34.  2013 Genevieve Lefevbre                       Montreal,QC                              F  51  4:23:24      4:23:04 
35.  2010 Carolyn Orben                            Shelburne                                F  50  4:23:50       
36.  2009 Denise Dion                              Readsboro                                F  51  4:23:54       
37.  2014 Karen Noren                              Boxford,MA                               F  56  4:24:40      4:25:35 
38.  2009 Debbie Tirrito                           South Hero                               F  54  4:27:26       
39.  2009 Elizabeth Meyer                          Jericho                                  F  52  4:28:35       
40.  2012 Jolynn Rudderow                          Anchorage,AK                             F  58  4:28:48      4:28:45 
41.  2013 Elizabeth Bauer                          Longmont,CO                              F  50  4:33:06      4:32:56 
42.  2010 Lori Dana                                Solon,ME                                 F  50  4:34:03       
43.  2014 Leigh Clevenger                          Lagrangeville,NY                         F  53  4:34:18      4:34:37 
44.  2012 Louise Baril                             Ascot Corner,QC                          F  50  4:34:41      4:34:31 
45.  2014 Emily Rowe                               Colchester                               F  51  4:35:46      4:36:30 
46.  2013 Louise Laflamme                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         F  53  4:36:45      4:36:07 
47.  2012 Thelma Edwards                           Saint Albans                             F  53  4:40:00      4:39:52 
48.  2009 Karen Mitchell                           York,PA                                  F  58  4:41:53       
49.  2011 Amy Daley                                Casper,WY                                F  56  4:42:03       
50.  2012 Carey Copp-Turnbaugh                     Essex Junction                           F  58  4:42:24      4:41:58 
51.  2009 Diane Snow                               Richmond,KY                              F  50  4:43:42       
52.  2010 Margaret H. Shaw                         Rowsell,GA                               F  54  4:45:18       
53.  2013 Deborah Olsen                            Haddam Neck,CT                           F  56  4:46:09      4:45:16 
54.  2009 Joan Katz                                Yorba Linda,CA                           F  52  4:51:04       
55.  2013 Joann Helmus                             Davis,CA                                 F  55  4:51:39      4:51:20 
56.  2009 Martha Lang                              Burlington                               F  59  4:52:47       
57.  2012 Lela Benson                              Anchorage,AK                             F  50  4:56:30      4:56:27 
58.  2013 Natalie Kik-Brown                        Conklin,MI                               F  50  4:57:20      4:56:33 
59.  2010 Lien James                               Washington,DC                            F  59  4:57:23       
60.  2013 Linda Rinder                             Putney                                   F  55  4:57:57      4:57:11 
61.  2009 Janet Puzey                              Berea,KY                                 F  59  4:58:24       
62.  2012 Susan Snyder                             Williamstown,MA                          F  58  4:58:48      4:58:26 
63.  2013 Maureen Harmon                           Shelburne                                F  52  4:58:50      4:58:14 
64.  2009 Barbara Newhall                          Wolcott                                  F  52  4:59:09       
65.  2013 Amy Vannatter-Dorr                       Hudsonville,MI                           F  53  4:59:46      4:58:57 
66.  2009 Ruth Deuser                              Floyds Knobs,IN                          F  56  5:03:06       
67.  2014 Lisa Bulriss                             Chazy,NY                                 F  50  5:06:48      5:07:11 
68.  2009 Sharon Gough                             Salt Lake,UT                             F  59  5:08:58       
69.  2013 Shelby Trail                             Jupiter,FL                               F  54  5:09:02      5:08:54 
70.  2009 Carol Mamroe                             New Bedford,MA                           F  51  5:09:29       
71.  2011 Marcia Bertola                           Wheatfield,NY                            F  54  5:10:13       
72.  2011 Mary-Beth Newell                         Pittsburgh,PA                            F  50  5:12:55       
73.  2013 Ann McGraw                               Morgantown,WV                            F  59  5:13:06      5:12:50 
74.  2012 Cindy Desirant                           Frederick,MD                             F  51  5:13:28      5:13:28 
75.  2014 Alice Christian                          Colchester                               F  51  5:13:41      5:13:50 
76.  2013 Romany Brooks                            North Little Rock,AR                     F  51  5:15:18      5:14:49 
77.  2009 Janet Paine                              Lake Elmore                              F  50  5:16:18       
78.  2011 Mary Ann Debay                           Richmond                                 F  50  5:17:16       
79.  2011 Ann McLaughlin                           Mooresville,NC                           F  54  5:24:44       
80.  2010 Bridget Moeller                          Spring,TX                                F  53  5:30:04       
81.  2010 Karen Axelrod                            Northampton,MA                           F  52  5:30:06       
82.  2010 Annette Wulffe                           Wheaton,IL                               F  50  5:31:27       
83.  2010 Kim Sloat                                Charlotte,NC                             F  50  5:37:15       
84.  2013 Grace Mutz                               Cary,NC                                  F  54  5:39:56      5:39:23 
85.  2009 Joy Livingston                           Hinesburg                                F  56  5:43:01       
86.  2009 Karen Schapira                           Anthem,AZ                                F  57  5:44:41       
87.  2013 Terry Weimer                             Emerald Park,SK                          F  57  6:08:42      6:08:25 

60 - 69
1.   2009 Sandra Overstreet                        Newcastle,WA                             F  63  3:57:03 *     
2.   2012 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  62  4:08:55 *    4:08:55 
3.   2011 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  61  4:09:08 *     
4.   2009 Marilyn Schnobrich                       Duluth,MN                                F  68  4:15:08 *     
5.   2014 Susan Clarkin                            Litchfield,CT                            F  60  4:30:36      4:31:06 
6.   2012 Elaine Nelson                            Anchorage,AK                             F  66  4:33:47 *    4:33:45 
7.   2012 Jo May                                   Houston,TX                               F  64  4:35:37      4:35:29 
8.   2010 Suzane Pontbriand                        Deux Montagnes,QC                        F  60  4:38:14       
9.   2010 Carol Lyndell                            Colorado Springs,CO                      F  62  4:51:02       
10.  2011 Barbara Brady                            Livermore,CA                             F  67  4:53:59 *     
11.  2010 Martha Lang                              Burlington                               F  60  5:08:26       
12.  2009 Sylvia Wiegand                           Lincoln,ME                               F  64  5:17:44       
13.  2010 Jeanne Pitz                              Richardson,TX                            F  60  5:22:41       
14.  2010 Jacqueline St. Hilaire                   Franklin,NH                              F  60  5:24:54       
15.  2013 Karen Hanzel                             South Royalton                           F  60  5:25:46      5:24:59 
16.  2010 Marion Landry                            Montreal,QC                              F  66  5:51:45       
17.  2012 Julie Ann Riffan                         Colebrook,NH                             F  62  5:56:21      5:56:05 
18.  2013 Marcia Godwin                            Rowlett,TX                               F  64  6:03:13      6:02:27 
19.  2014 Joy Livingston                           Hinesburg                                F  61  6:29:15      6:30:11 

14 - 19
1.   2010 Ezekiel Cary                             Huntington                               M  19  2:57:53       
2.   2011 Matt Angelo                              Marlborough,CT                           M  18  3:27:34       
3.   2011 Brian Culmo                              Burlington                               M  19  3:33:19       
4.   2011 Nat Drucker                              Wilmette,IL                              M  19  3:42:12       
5.   2012 Corey Wilga                              Burlington                               M  19  3:48:34      3:48:05 
6.   2011 Keith Lassman                            East Falmouth,MA                         M  19  3:56:54       
7.   2011 Sam Poole                                Brewster,MA                              M  19  4:23:21       
8.   2009 Francois-Etienne Brosseau                St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  16  4:36:57       
9.   2012 James Tutchton                           Centennial,CO                            M  19  4:37:00      4:36:31 
10.  2010 Francois-Etienne Brosseau                St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  17  4:37:53       

20 - 29
1.   2010 Thomas Fagin                             Ledyard,CT                               M  22  2:46:04       
2.   2010 Ben King                                 Burlington                               M  27  2:49:39       
3.   2009 Ben King                                 Burlington                               M  26  2:51:23       
4.   2011 Nicholas Jeror                           Rome,NY                                  M  22  2:55:15       
5.   2011 Chris Ziegler                            Winooski                                 M  24  2:55:38       
6.   2010 Matthew Zanchi                           Natick,MA                                M  21  2:56:18       
7.   2009 Daniel Gould                             Essex                                    M  27  2:56:19       
8.   2010 Ryan Witko                               New York,NY                              M  26  2:56:46       
9.   2010 Robert Areson                            Burlington                               M  29  2:57:09       
10.  2012 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  25  2:59:20      2:59:20 
11.  2009 Tyler Garvey                             Burlington                               M  25  2:59:27       
12.  2011 Spencer Lau                              Middletown,CT                            M  21  2:59:34       
13.  2013 John Antrim-Cashin                       Brooklyn,NY                              M  25  3:03:27      3:03:24 
14.  2010 Tyler Alexander                          Derby                                    M  26  3:04:24       
15.  2010 Kevin Coyle                              Hudson,MA                                M  26  3:06:14       
16.  2010 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  23  3:07:24       
17.  2010 Danny Ballentine                         Canaan,NH                                M  27  3:09:11       
18.  2010 Gary Krugger                             Edinboro,PA                              M  25  3:09:38       
19.  2011 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  24  3:09:52       
20.  2014 Kristopher Barnes                        New York,NY                              M  24  3:10:16      3:10:19 
21.  2009 Jason Lantz                              Lancaster,PA                             M  28  3:11:15       
22.  2009 Rob Larson                               Boulder,CO                               M  25  3:12:07       
23.  2012 Shane Greene                             Burlington                               M  29  3:13:30      3:13:30 
24.  2013 Rob Olshefski                            Burlington                               M  24  3:19:46      3:19:37 
25.  2014 Ben Leblanc                              Saranac Lake,NY                          M  23  3:20:51      3:20:54 
26.  2013 Ben Yardley                              Williston                                M  21  3:21:28      3:21:25 
27.  2010 Nick Kirk                                Ithaca,NY                                M  26  3:25:25       
28.  2009 Will Briggs                              Colchester                               M  20  3:26:13       
29.  2010 Nathan Forester                          Saskatoon,SK                             M  28  3:27:27       
30.  2011 Brian Hobbs                              Louisville,KY                            M  29  3:28:25       
31.  2010 Ethan Kirk                               Boonville,NY                             M  20  3:28:30       
32.  2014 Matthew Rutherford                       Morrisville                              M  26  3:29:15      3:29:45 
33.  2010 Eric Allard                              Williston                                M  29  3:30:36       
34.  2012 Trevor Brown                             Fairlee                                  M  21  3:30:57      3:30:57 
35.  2011 Walter Brink                             Williamstown                             M  28  3:31:39       
36.  2011 Alec Morrison                            Burlington                               M  23  3:31:46       
37.  2011 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  28  3:32:12       
38.  2014 Zachary Ezor                             Somerville,MA                            M  26  3:32:23      3:33:21 
39.  2014 Mike Demchak                             New Haven,CT                             M  29  3:32:47      3:33:17 
40.  2009 Cassidy Kyler                            Lake Placid,NY                           M  24  3:33:17       
41.  2014 Andrew Laubscher                         Somerville,MA                            M  29  3:34:05      3:35:13 
42.  2011 Will Drucker                             Wilmette,IL                              M  25  3:34:59       
43.  2009 David Schwartz                           Providence,RI                            M  23  3:35:02       
44.  2010 Timothy Muckell                          White Plains,NY                          M  27  3:36:28       
45.  2011 Casey Martin                             Poultney                                 M  22  3:36:44       
46.  2013 Matthew Rutherford                       South Royalton                           M  25  3:37:11      3:37:05 
47.  2014 Daniel Gordon                            Havertown,PA                             M  27  3:38:04      3:38:37 
48.  2011 Jamie Kinnarney                          Bethel                                   M  26  3:38:48       
49.  2010 Dan Britton                              Mansfield,CT                             M  28  3:39:00       
50.  2009 Evan Webster                             Brookline,MA                             M  24  3:39:15       
51.  2010 Christopher Panza                        Saranac Lake,NY                          M  28  3:40:06       
52.  2010 Dan Lagoe                                Saratoga Springs,NY                      M  24  3:40:09       
53.  2014 Kyle Hauber                              Conshohocken,PA                          M  26  3:41:44      3:42:21 
54.  2011 Matthew Lamothe                          Salem,MA                                 M  27  3:42:17       
55.  2009 Max Krieg                                Burlington                               M  21  3:42:37       
56.  2010 Ben Shanks                               Saratoga Springs,NY                      M  22  3:44:30       
57.  2013 Douglas Dawson                           Clemson,SC                               M  25  3:45:39      3:45:28 
58.  2010 Steven Baldasty                          Colchester                               M  29  3:46:14       
59.  2012 Brian Doolittle                          Belgrade,ME                              M  21  3:48:28      3:48:28 
60.  2012 Joseph Friedman                          Burlington                               M  20  3:49:08      3:49:08 
61.  2012 Paul Jackson                             Dedham,MA                                M  29  3:49:24      3:48:55 
62.  2009 Brian Dye                                Hanover,NH                               M  24  3:49:59       
63.  2012 Luc Brodhead                             Telluride,CO                             M  24  3:50:24      3:50:24 
64.  2011 John Lui                                 Washington,DC                            M  23  3:50:26       
65.  2012 Jesse Bopp                               Saxtons River                            M  28  3:51:17      3:50:58 
66.  2011 Jonathan O'Neill                         Poultney                                 M  21  3:51:45       
67.  2011 Daniel Denton                            Hanover,NH                               M  26  3:52:00       
68.  2009 Bill Morris                              Burlington                               M  29  3:53:01       
69.  2010 Ryan Lamanna                             Guilford,CT                              M  27  3:53:16       
70.  2012 Austin Davis                             Burlington                               M  20  3:53:34      3:53:34 
71.  2014 Cameron Nevin                            Moretown                                 M  22  3:53:44      3:53:48 
72.  2010 Matthew Judd                             Arlingon,VA                              M  21  3:55:36       
73.  2012 Sam Poole                                Brewster,MA                              M  20  3:56:03      3:56:03 
74.  2011 Matthew Tierney                          Burlington                               M  21  3:57:54       
75.  2012 Jeffrey Stauch                           Middlebury                               M  28  3:58:09      3:57:49 
76.  2010 Jonathan Muckell                         Glenville,NY                             M  26  3:58:54       
77.  2013 Andrew Pickreign                         Saranac Lake,NY                          M  26  3:59:56      3:59:16 
78.  2011 Parker Weber                             Huntington                               M  28  4:00:01       
79.  2010 Scott Peck                               East Berne,NY                            M  26  4:00:49       
80.  2013 Joseph Machowski                         Worcester,MA                             M  28  4:01:02      4:00:35 
81.  2014 Colin Hoye                               Burlington                               M  21  4:01:07      4:01:21 
82.  2014 Kyle Isherwood                           New Canaan,CT                            M  21  4:01:07      4:01:21 
83.  2014 Mark Chicote                             Amherst,MA                               M  21  4:02:34      4:03:08 
84.  2009 Thomas Simek                             Aurora,IL                                M  28  4:02:41       
85.  2014 Kristopher Renadette                     Morrisonville,NY                         M  27  4:02:47      4:02:51 
86.  2013 Dj Racette                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  24  4:03:41      4:03:01 
87.  2012 Simon Cote-Lemaire                       Longueuil,QC                             M  29  4:05:38      4:05:37 
88.  2011 Mark Dammann                             Winooski                                 M  27  4:06:32       
89.  2014 Kevin Nolan                              Glen Mills,PA                            M  23  4:09:32      4:10:06 
90.  2010 Mark Corey                               Essex Junction                           M  28  4:10:19       
91.  2014 Christopher McGinty                      South Hero                               M  29  4:12:01      4:12:31 
92.  2010 Tucker Marshall                          Pittsfield                               M  20  4:13:44       
93.  2011 Ricardo Doriott                          Cambridge,MA                             M  25  4:14:59       
94.  2011 Brian Bainum                             Brooklyn,NY                              M  26  4:15:18       
95.  2009 Troy Mathers                             Morresville,IN                           M  29  4:20:45       
96.  2010 Joshua Tulloch                           Northfield                               M  22  4:21:06       
97.  2009 Nathan Kizer                             Plymouth,IN                              M  29  4:24:21       
98.  2014 Thomas Leo                               Dunbarton,NH                             M  26  4:24:38      4:25:06 
99.  2013 Joshua Breen                             Brookline,MA                             M  26  4:24:45      4:24:03 
100. 2012 Daniel Wolgemuth                         Philadelphia,PA                          M  26  4:25:10      4:25:01 
101. 2012 Lucas Zavala                             Astoria,NY                               M  29  4:25:42      4:25:21 
102. 2009 Adam Swartzbaugh                         Kittery,ME                               M  24  4:26:40       
103. 2010 Shawn Edwards                            Windsor,CT                               M  21  4:32:03       
104. 2011 Darin Franklin                           Bennington                               M  24  4:34:07       
105. 2010 John Rohm                                Big Prairie,OH                           M  23  4:34:31       
106. 2010 Chance McInnis                           Biddeford,ME                             M  26  4:35:34       
107. 2012 Clinton Randall                          Boston,MA                                M  26  4:35:58      4:35:40 
108. 2010 Mehdi Zeramdini                          Milford,CT                               M  28  4:38:05       
109. 2009 Andrew Prisbell                          Friendswood,TX                           M  27  4:39:52       
110. 2012 Nicholas Middlebrook                     Poughkeepsie,NY                          M  28  4:46:15      4:45:51 
111. 2013 Brian Thompson                           Winooski                                 M  29  4:46:57      4:46:38 
112. 2013 John Hanzel                              South Royalton                           M  24  4:48:15      4:47:27 
113. 2010 Frank Smecker                            Richmond                                 M  28  4:49:59       
114. 2011 Jackson Fields                           South Hamilton,MA                        M  21  4:50:53       
115. 2014 William Vitagliano                       Essex Junction                           M  25  4:52:50      4:53:09 
116. 2010 Francois Xavier Donnedieu                Montreal,QC                              M  29  4:56:25       
117. 2010 Benjamin Peters                          Williston                                M  29  4:56:50       
118. 2014 Trevor Lohr                              Burlington                               M  24  5:02:06      5:03:02 
119. 2009 Taras Gorishnyg                          Cambridge,MA                             M  28  5:09:56       
120. 2014 Eric Leo                                 Dunbarton,NH                             M  27  5:16:44      5:17:12 
121. 2009 Jeff Wilkins                             Brooklyn,NY                              M  28  5:17:15       
122. 2014 Jonathan Norwood                         Shelburne                                M  29  5:19:56      5:20:18 
123. 2011 John Bock                                Fairfield,CT                             M  21  5:26:33       
124. 2010 Jordan Wilson                            Northfield                               M  21  5:42:39       
125. 2010 Chris Thorson                            Jefferson City,TN                        M  27  6:11:12       
126. 2009 Charles Hart                             Cedar City,UT                            M  23  DNF           
127. 2009 Joshua Mangiagli                         Burlington                               M  22  DNF           
128. 2009 Judson Hart                              Cedar City,UT                            M  25  DNF           

30 - 39
1.   2010 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  33  2:42:42       
2.   2012 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  35  2:47:35      2:47:35 
3.   2010 Per Ekegerd                              Pierrefonds,QC                           M  38  2:47:39       
4.   2011 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  34  2:48:52       
5.   2013 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  36  2:50:29      2:50:29 
6.   2014 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  36  2:51:02      2:51:02 
7.   2011 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  36  2:51:05       
8.   2013 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  36  2:51:24      2:51:24 
9.   2011 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  35  2:53:09       
10.  2014 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  39  2:53:55      2:53:55 
11.  2012 Jan Wellford                             Keene,NY                                 M  30  2:54:39      2:54:39 
12.  2009 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  34  2:54:43       
13.  2009 Alex Fyfe                                New York,NY                              M  31  2:55:15       
14.  2012 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  37  2:55:23      2:55:23 
15.  2012 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  37  2:55:30      2:55:30 
16.  2014 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  39  2:56:02      2:56:03 
17.  2009 Patrick Hamel                            Waitsfield                               M  35  2:56:03       
18.  2012 Luke Moore                               Wolcott                                  M  33  2:56:25      2:56:25 
19.  2009 Flavius Craciunas                        Astoria,NY                               M  35  2:57:04       
20.  2010 Brett Sherwood                           Morris,NY                                M  35  2:57:37       
21.  2011 Curtis Moore                             Gorham,NH                                M  30  2:57:40       
22.  2012 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  33  2:58:02      2:58:02 
23.  2011 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  36  2:59:15       
24.  2014 Padraig Mullins                          Cambridge,MA                             M  32  3:03:48      3:03:50 
25.  2009 Chadwick Shepard                         Williston                                M  35  3:03:52       
26.  2009 Jason Baer                               Burlington                               M  31  3:06:33       
27.  2010 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  35  3:07:20       
28.  2013 Jorge Kuljis                             Wethersfield,CT                          M  33  3:08:01      3:07:58 
29.  2014 Jeff Caron                               Boston,MA                                M  30  3:08:39      3:09:36 
30.  2011 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  32  3:09:41       
31.  2010 Vincent Ruelle                           Montreal,QC                              M  37  3:09:45       
32.  2010 Scott Motaka                             Orefield,PA                              M  34  3:10:31       
33.  2013 Vincent-Michel Duval                     Outremont,QC                             M  35  3:11:12      3:11:09 
34.  2014 Eric Cochran                             Grand Isle                               M  33  3:11:16      3:11:27 
35.  2010 Cory Coffey                              Vergennes                                M  33  3:11:35       
36.  2012 Vincent Ruelle                           Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:11:43      3:11:43 
37.  2014 D.J. Wassick                             Bennington                               M  30  3:12:44      3:12:59 
38.  2010 John Steed                               Soquel,CA                                M  32  3:12:45       
39.  2009 Frederic LaRose                          Marieville,QC                            M  38  3:13:08       
40.  2010 Jon Floyd                                Waterbury Center                         M  38  3:13:22       
41.  2011 Claude-Andre Guillotte                   Sainte-Julie,QC                          M  37  3:15:11       
42.  2012 Daniel Voisin                            Montpelier                               M  37  3:15:11      3:15:11 
43.  2011 Jonathan Cormier                         Bristol                                  M  33  3:15:30       
44.  2009 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  32  3:15:52       
45.  2010 Frederic Larose                          Marieville,QC                            M  39  3:16:21       
46.  2013 Manuel Cournoyer                         Magog,QC                                 M  33  3:16:31      3:16:11 
47.  2013 Cory Coffey                              Vergennes                                M  36  3:16:44      3:16:11 
48.  2009 Jay Fauci                                White River Junction                     M  36  3:17:52       
49.  2011 Ted Lapinski                             Northfield,MA                            M  38  3:19:24       
50.  2010 Jonathan Berube                          Laval,QC                                 M  30  3:19:26       
51.  2009 Benoit Richard                           St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  32  3:20:21       
52.  2009 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  30  3:21:13       
53.  2013 Jeff Nicoletti                           Dayton,ME                                M  33  3:22:56      3:22:46 
54.  2013 Daniel Schultz                           New Haven,CT                             M  31  3:23:20      3:23:16 
55.  2012 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  34  3:24:09      3:24:09 
56.  2010 Christopher Thompson                     Essex Junction                           M  37  3:24:53       
57.  2014 Simon Boulanger                          Terrebonne,QC                            M  35  3:25:09      3:25:15 
58.  2014 Sylvain Armando                          Montreal,QC                              M  35  3:26:00      3:26:11 
59.  2011 Michael Siudy                            New Paltz,NY                             M  37  3:26:20       
60.  2010 Ted Lapinski                             Northfield,MA                            M  37  3:26:48       
61.  2010 Travis Miller                            Nisswa,MN                                M  31  3:26:59       
62.  2010 Richard Dickinson                        Saint Albans                             M  32  3:28:24       
63.  2010 Jim Silveria                             Barrington,RI                            M  39  3:28:54       
64.  2010 Frederick Le Page                        Pierrefonds,QC                           M  37  3:29:40       
65.  2010 David Dionne                             St. Redempteur,QC                        M  36  3:30:02       
66.  2011 Jason Botten                             Williston                                M  38  3:31:11       
67.  2010 Lou Bevacqui                             Fayston                                  M  39  3:31:44       
68.  2009 Fraser Hollins                           Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:32:20       
69.  2014 Scott Nickerson                          Waterbury                                M  34  3:32:35      3:32:55 
70.  2009 Brad Ploof                               Essex Junction                           M  36  3:32:52       
71.  2013 Alan Davies                              Perrysburg,OH                            M  35  3:34:16      3:33:54 
72.  2013 Martin Baril                             Montreal,QC                              M  32  3:34:56      3:34:47 
73.  2010 Yuki Fujita                              Winooski                                 M  31  3:35:10       
74.  2011 Scott Jacobs                             Freeville,NY                             M  36  3:35:39       
75.  2011 Vance Schug                              Shelburne                                M  39  3:35:51       
76.  2013 Brad Minor                               Burlington                               M  35  3:35:59      3:35:27 
77.  2012 Chris Cook                               North Yarmouth,ME                        M  39  3:36:17      3:36:03 
78.  2011 Ryan Cloutier                            Burlington                               M  35  3:36:32       
79.  2010 Kenneth Chomistek                        Cambridge,MA                             M  31  3:36:40       
80.  2013 Jean-Francois Guimont                    Mascouche,QC                             M  35  3:38:46      3:38:41 
81.  2011 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  35  3:39:32       
82.  2011 Sebastien Prieur                         Laval,QC                                 M  37  3:39:45       
83.  2009 Andrew Davis                             Jericho                                  M  39  3:39:49       
84.  2009 Ted Lapinski                             Northfield,MA                            M  36  3:40:19       
85.  2011 Guillaume Morin                          Magog,QC                                 M  35  3:40:55       
86.  2011 Jeremy Labrecque                         Montreal,QC                              M  31  3:40:58       
87.  2010 Philip Huber                             Baldwinsville,NY                         M  38  3:41:45       
88.  2011 Josh Rollins                             Barre                                    M  35  3:41:53       
89.  2010 Kevin Cummings                           Lebanon,NH                               M  37  3:41:59       
90.  2010 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  34  3:43:00       
91.  2011 Charles Leduc                            Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:43:38       
92.  2013 Charles Racine                           Quebec,QC                                M  34  3:43:51      3:43:36 
93.  2013 John Davies                              Denver,CO                                M  37  3:45:11      3:44:49 
94.  2009 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  33  3:48:19       
95.  2014 Kent Devine                              Grayslake,IL                             M  33  3:48:54      3:49:02 
96.  2011 Jo Mercier                               Montreal,QC                              M  37  3:49:00       
97.  2010 Patrice Brisindi                         Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:49:42       
98.  2012 Shawn Martin                             Lake Luzerne,NY                          M  33  3:49:55      3:49:55 
99.  2013 Rafal Boni                               Needham,MA                               M  39  3:50:14      3:49:43 
100. 2011 David Huffman                            South Burlington                         M  33  3:50:36       
101. 2010 Mark Hummel                              Elizabethtown,NY                         M  37  3:51:13       
102. 2013 Jonathan Wolff                           Burlington                               M  38  3:51:14      3:50:50 
103. 2014 Alex Gratton                             Newport                                  M  37  3:52:05      3:52:30 
104. 2013 Eddie Schneider                          Brooklyn,NY                              M  30  3:52:17      3:52:08 
105. 2009 Eric Cook                                South Royalton                           M  38  3:52:21       
106. 2011 Gavin Robinson                           Holden,ME                                M  30  3:52:30       
107. 2012 Matthew Simmons                          Mattawan,MI                              M  39  3:52:56      3:52:40 
108. 2010 Charles Leduc                            Montreal,QC                              M  38  3:53:19       
109. 2014 Daniel Daltry                            Burlington                               M  39  3:53:20      3:53:26 
110. 2009 Eric Castonguay                          Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:53:29       
111. 2009 Jamie Koenemann                          South Burlington                         M  34  3:53:33       
112. 2013 Owen Pope                                Newmarket,NH                             M  30  3:54:46      3:54:39 
113. 2014 Michel St-Amand                          Boucherville,QC                          M  36  3:55:05      3:55:35 
114. 2012 Brian Walsh                              New Paltz,NY                             M  38  3:55:13      3:55:10 
115. 2012 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  36  3:55:48      3:55:48 
116. 2012 Tyler Tuomisto                           Cumberland,RI                            M  32  3:55:50      3:55:43 
117. 2010 Daniel Beckett                           Syracuse,NY                              M  34  3:55:59       
118. 2012 Josh Rollins                             Barre                                    M  36  3:56:28      3:56:28 
119. 2010 Kenneth Savitsky                         Williamstown,MA                          M  39  3:57:49       
120. 2009 Patrick O'Donnell                        Montpelier                               M  35  3:58:01       
121. 2011 Adam Crofoot                             Keene,NY                                 M  36  3:58:06       
122. 2009 Scott Keith                              Philadelphia,PA                          M  34  3:58:07       
123. 2012 Dmitriy Valekha                          Cockeysville,MD                          M  34  3:58:21      3:58:21 
124. 2014 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  36  3:58:36      3:58:48 
125. 2014 Hideki Kinoshita                         Brooklyn,NY                              M  35  3:58:37      3:58:41 
126. 2009 James Spignardo                          Fayetteville,NY                          M  36  3:59:14       
127. 2009 Matthew Dickstein                        East Hardwick                            M  38  4:01:01       
128. 2010 Thomas Joslin                            New York Mills,NY                        M  31  4:01:37       
129. 2011 Jason Greiner                            Essex Junction                           M  35  4:02:23       
130. 2014 Brett Schermerhorn                       Shelburne                                M  36  4:02:40      4:02:51 
131. 2012 Adam Moody                               Ithaca,NY                                M  32  4:03:43      4:03:31 
132. 2013 Jared Blum                               Montpelier                               M  31  4:03:55      4:03:47 
133. 2009 Alain Ollier                             Damariscotta,ME                          M  39  4:04:01       
134. 2010 Frank Cause                              Salem,MA                                 M  36  4:04:31       
135. 2014 Gyorgy Vary                              Nashua,NH                                M  33  4:05:27      4:06:55 
136. 2011 Neil Malek                               Essex Junction                           M  33  4:06:17       
137. 2011 Ryan Auten                               Mundelein,IL                             M  39  4:08:06       
138. 2011 Nate Furman                              Poultney                                 M  36  4:09:11       
139. 2010 Eli Chernin                              Sharon,MA                                M  30  4:11:16       
140. 2013 Jason Rolland                            Belmont,MA                               M  34  4:11:51      4:11:40 
141. 2011 Dominic Girard                           Montreal,QC                              M  38  4:12:25       
142. 2012 Esteban Sanchez                          Austin,TX                                M  39  4:13:00      4:12:37 
143. 2011 Keith Qencer                             Boston,MA                                M  30  4:13:05       
144. 2011 Phillip Anderson                         Killington                               M  35  4:13:19       
145. 2012 Mark Albonizio                           Seattle,WA                               M  35  4:13:27      4:12:55 
146. 2013 Gyorgy Vary                              Nashua,NH                                M  32  4:15:21      4:14:17 
147. 2010 Scott Barras                             South Burlington                         M  38  4:16:27       
148. 2011 Michael Stienss                          Burlington                               M  30  4:16:51       
149. 2010 Quang Le                                 Dorchester,MA                            M  36  4:16:55       
150. 2012 Danick Lessard                           Ste-Marthe-Sur-Le-Lac,QC                 M  38  4:17:12      4:16:52 
151. 2010 Jurt Shaffert                            North Haven,CT                           M  37  4:17:17       
152. 2010 Jake Stookey                             Clifton Park,NY                          M  34  4:17:53       
153. 2014 Luke Lewis                               Burlington                               M  31  4:18:02      4:18:41 
154. 2014 Doug Devoid                              Panton                                   M  31  4:18:16      4:18:31 
155. 2010 Daniel Weber                             Elizabethtown,NY                         M  32  4:18:44       
156. 2014 Michael Preston                          Potsdam,NY                               M  32  4:19:35      4:19:41 
157. 2009 Brian McCurley                           Newport                                  M  34  4:19:39       
158. 2011 Iain Munro                               Latham,NY                                M  36  4:19:45       
159. 2011 Mark Yates                               Somerville,MA                            M  35  4:20:03       
160. 2011 Eric Lemieux                             St. Hubert,QC                            M  34  4:20:30       
161. 2012 Jeffrey Bundy                            Philadelphia,PA                          M  33  4:20:43      4:20:39 
162. 2013 Justin Wills                             Fairfax                                  M  34  4:21:33      4:20:38 
163. 2014 Benjamin Roth                            Meadowbrook,PA                           M  30  4:22:53      4:23:46 
164. 2010 John Gorman                              Amherst,MA                               M  37  4:23:42       
165. 2012 Edmond Tanase                            Pierrefonds,QC                           M  39  4:24:37      4:24:01 
166. 2013 Daniel Barowy                            Amherst,MA                               M  34  4:24:46      4:24:46 
167. 2010 Ched Edenfield                           Colchester                               M  30  4:26:35       
168. 2010 Chris Brooks                             Durham,NH                                M  39  4:26:59       
169. 2009 Eric Eldridge                            Center Ossipee,NH                        M  33  4:27:40       
170. 2013 Josh Rollins                             Barre                                    M  37  4:28:22      4:28:09 
171. 2012 Jose Ribera                              Boston,MA                                M  32  4:28:51      4:28:17 
172. 2011 Nicholas Cannon                          Bristol                                  M  34  4:28:59       
173. 2014 David Turner                             Montpelier                               M  31  4:30:21      4:31:19 
174. 2011 Tony Dasilva                             Medford,MA                               M  35  4:30:57       
175. 2013 Shawn Geoffroy                           South Burlington                         M  37  4:32:37      4:32:01 
176. 2013 Nathan Tykocki                           Burlington                               M  33  4:33:09      4:32:21 
177. 2013 Patrick Killoren                         Burlington                               M  33  4:33:11      4:32:24 
178. 2010 Shinpei Kondo                            Winooski                                 M  34  4:33:16       
179. 2013 Jon Skates                               Rutland                                  M  32  4:35:49      4:35:00 
180. 2012 Shawn Ralston                            Vienna,VA                                M  36  4:36:08      4:35:31 
181. 2013 Tori Hodgkins                            East Montpelier                          M  32  4:36:08      4:35:09 
182. 2010 Tom Wesley                               Arlington,MA                             M  37  4:37:10       
183. 2012 Joel Abdul                               Cohoes,NY                                M  35  4:38:41      4:38:29 
184. 2009 Robert Ardrey                            Brookline,MA                             M  32  4:38:52       
185. 2013 Mark Albonizio                           Seattle,WA                               M  36  4:39:55      4:39:02 
186. 2009 James Spanier                            Jeffersonville                           M  35  4:39:59       
187. 2010 Joel Wickre                              Jamaica Plain,MA                         M  30  4:40:00       
188. 2012 Dan Dolan                                Somerville,MA                            M  30  4:42:23      4:42:08 
189. 2010 Alec Duling                              Fairfax                                  M  32  4:43:33       
190. 2010 David Chess                              South Burlington                         M  32  4:44:31       
191. 2010 Jacob Valento                            Minneapolis,MN                           M  32  4:44:32       
192. 2011 David Metraux                            Greensboro                               M  33  4:48:22       
193. 2010 Matthew Valento                          Chicago,IL                               M  32  4:50:01       
194. 2009 Joseph Trunzo                            Chepachet,RI                             M  38  4:51:31       
195. 2013 Andrew Brooks, Sr.                       Gainesville,VA                           M  37  4:55:23      4:54:52 
196. 2014 Gregory Audet                            Concord,NH                               M  31  4:58:56      4:59:43 
197. 2009 Merrill Flake                            Framingham,MA                            M  32  4:59:13       
198. 2010 Daniel Branon                            Saint Albans                             M  36  4:59:39       
199. 2011 Dustin Diedricksen                       Scituate,MA                              M  30  5:01:57       
200. 2012 J. Yannick Perrette                      Cambridge,MA                             M  37  5:01:58      5:01:18 
201. 2014 Phil Lacroix                             Jericho                                  M  31  5:02:10      5:03:11 
202. 2010 Norman Mfuko                             Hamden,CT                                M  35  5:06:12       
203. 2009 Jeffrey Bidwell                          Baldwinsville,NY                         M  36  5:06:53       
204. 2009 Kurt Shaffert                            New Haven,CT                             M  36  5:10:35       
205. 2013 Mark Pendergrass                         Hinesberg                                M  30  5:11:16      5:10:30 
206. 2009 Paul Sulva                               Jericho                                  M  39  5:11:33       
207. 2011 Martin Powers                            Peculiar,MO                              M  37  5:14:23       
208. 2010 Nirav Shah                               Carteret,NJ                              M  34  5:20:46       
209. 2013 Gregory Simmons                          Hadley,MA                                M  31  5:22:50      5:22:23 
210. 2014 Seung Lee                                San Diego,CA                             M  37  5:23:42      5:29:22 
211. 2009 Tim Richmond                             Grand Isle                               M  35  5:27:20       
212. 2012 Michael Barb                             Essex Junction                           M  36  5:42:38      5:42:02 
213. 2014 Todd Fratar                              Boston,MA                                M  33  5:46:21      5:47:18 
214. 2009 Sebastian Brown                          Newport                                  M  30  5:56:21       

40 - 49
1.   2012 Patrick Standen (wheelchair)             Burlington                               M  48  2:25:26 *    2:25:26 
2.   2010 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  41  2:44:37       
3.   2011 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  42  2:49:23       
4.   2013 J-Frederic Fortin                        St-Bruno,QC                              M  43  2:52:32      2:52:32 
5.   2010 Rick Chalmers                            South Portland,ME                        M  49  2:55:17       
6.   2010 Kirt Goetzke                             Plymouth,MN                              M  49  2:57:24       
7.   2009 Barry Gruessner                          Burlington                               M  43  2:57:52       
8.   2012 Tim Shea                                 Montpelier                               M  42  2:59:13      2:59:13 
9.   2013 Dave Hannon                              West Roxbury,MA                          M  42  3:00:49      3:00:49 
10.  2010 John Bucci                               Kittery Point,ME                         M  45  3:01:19       
11.  2012 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  48  3:01:50      3:01:50 
12.  2013 Adam Goldstein                           Vt                                       M  40  3:02:14      3:02:11 
13.  2011 Tim Shea                                 Montpelier                               M  41  3:03:41       
14.  2009 Jim Roche                                Lancaster,PA                             M  48  3:04:10       
15.  2012 David Constantino                        Cumberland,RI                            M  43  3:04:22      3:04:22 
16.  2009 David Risgin                             Winchester,MA                            M  43  3:04:29       
17.  2009 Mark Wanner                              Bar Harbor,ME                            M  44  3:04:41       
18.  2011 E. J. Hrynowski                          Arlington,MA                             M  49  3:05:41       
19.  2009 Ludo Bruyere                             St. Bruno,QC                             M  40  3:06:53       
20.  2014 Adam Goldstein                           Hartland                                 M  41  3:07:37      3:07:37 
21.  2011 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  47  3:07:40       
22.  2014 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington                         M  41  3:08:07      3:08:08 
23.  2010 James Zschau                             Kingston,MA                              M  45  3:08:11       
24.  2010 Khaled Joober                            Lasalle,QC                               M  42  3:09:30       
25.  2014 Ken Smith                                Rutland                                  M  46  3:09:36      3:09:38 
26.  2011 Lou Bevacqui                             Fayston                                  M  40  3:10:01       
27.  2009 Luigi Buffone                            Frankfort,IL                             M  48  3:10:07       
28.  2013 Jeffrey Ruttner                          Passaic,NJ                               M  48  3:10:20      3:10:17 
29.  2010 Ghislain Foy                             Pointe-Claire,QC                         M  48  3:10:28       
30.  2011 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  48  3:10:34       
31.  2011 Bernard Tourigny                         Orford,QC                                M  48  3:10:44       
32.  2012 Sebastien Lapierre                       Montreal,QC                              M  40  3:10:54      3:10:54 
33.  2009 Rowly Brucken                            Northfield                               M  41  3:11:15       
34.  2009 Christian Dore                           Montreal,QC                              M  41  3:11:35       
35.  2011 Guillermo Rodriguez                      Smyrna,GA                                M  42  3:12:01       
36.  2014 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  48  3:12:28      3:12:38 
37.  2012 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  45  3:12:33      3:12:33 
38.  2009 Mike Stluka                              Orland Park,IL                           M  48  3:13:13       
39.  2010 Joe Meronk                               Madison,WI                               M  40  3:14:28       
40.  2011 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  45  3:14:38       
41.  2012 Jim Farrington                           Colchester                               M  43  3:15:02      3:15:02 
42.  2013 Rob Frost                                Hanover,NH                               M  42  3:15:08      3:15:04 
43.  2009 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  46  3:15:23       
44.  2012 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  46  3:15:30      3:15:30 
45.  2011 Pat Viljanen                             Jeffersonville                           M  43  3:15:30       
46.  2010 Mark McGuigan                            Fair Haven,NJ                            M  46  3:15:52       
47.  2011 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  44  3:16:12       
48.  2013 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  46  3:16:26      3:16:22 
49.  2010 Bryn Geffert                             Amherst,MA                               M  42  3:16:32       
50.  2010 Corey Dubois                             Unadilla,NY                              M  40  3:17:08       
51.  2010 Thomas Lacroix                           Milton                                   M  44  3:18:29       
52.  2012 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  41  3:18:53      3:18:53 
53.  2011 Andrei Kutlin                            Norton,MA                                M  47  3:19:15       
54.  2010 Troy Headrick                            Burlington                               M  43  3:19:32       
55.  2013 George Locke                             Saint Lambert,QC                         M  49  3:19:59      3:19:53 
56.  2014 Mark Aiken                               Richmond                                 M  43  3:20:10      3:20:18 
57.  2009 Daniel Miller-Arsenault                  Middlesex                                M  41  3:21:07       
58.  2013 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  47  3:21:09      3:21:04 
59.  2013 Jason Botten                             Williston                                M  40  3:21:23      3:21:15 
60.  2009 Philip Hodge                             Little Elm,TX                            M  43  3:21:52       
61.  2009 Claude LaFond                            Outremont,QC                             M  44  3:22:13       
62.  2010 Rowland Brucken                          Northfield                               M  42  3:22:17       
63.  2014 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  40  3:22:50      3:22:59 
64.  2010 Paul Maxted                              South Burlington                         M  42  3:23:31       
65.  2010 Rodger Greer                             Larkspur,CO                              M  49  3:23:45       
66.  2014 Timothy Lamson                           Montpelier                               M  48  3:23:50      3:24:04 
67.  2014 Matthew Westerlund                       Lacona,NY                                M  42  3:23:56      3:24:02 
68.  2014 Christopher Johnson                      Beverly,MA                               M  40  3:24:24      3:29:05 
69.  2010 Bryan Dougherty                          Fairfield,OH                             M  46  3:24:44       
70.  2009 Jack Harris                              Lyndonville                              M  41  3:24:44       
71.  2014 Rick Bunt                                Middlebury                               M  46  3:25:27      3:25:32 
72.  2009 George Locke                             St. Lambert,QC                           M  46  3:25:59       
73.  2012 Patrick Belanger                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  42  3:26:16      3:26:16 
74.  2010 Jean-Francois Marchand                   Ancienne-Lorette,QC                      M  41  3:26:27       
75.  2013 David Constantino                        Cumberland,RI                            M  44  3:26:31      3:26:29 
76.  2010 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  44  3:26:34       
77.  2009 Joe Pierson                              Canton,NY                                M  46  3:26:44       
78.  2013 Alexei Tumanov                           Saranac Lake,NY                          M  40  3:26:58      3:26:46 
79.  2012 Christopher Miller                       South Burlington                         M  44  3:27:02      3:27:02 
80.  2011 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  45  3:27:09       
81.  2014 Stuart Koonce                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  44  3:27:34      3:27:40 
82.  2010 George Bienusa                           Sartell,MN                               M  44  3:27:39       
83.  2012 James Kallfelz                           Milford,NH                               M  49  3:28:09      3:28:09 
84.  2009 Garry Harrington                         Keene,NH                                 M  49  3:28:16       
85.  2011 Fethi Migaou                             Pierrefonds,QC                           M  47  3:28:45       
86.  2011 Chris Johnson                            Falls Church,VA                          M  44  3:29:08       
87.  2014 Jason Bender                             Kirkland,QC                              M  40  3:29:24      3:29:39 
88.  2012 Scott Jackson                            Georgetown,MA                            M  46  3:29:25      3:29:25 
89.  2011 Jim Roberts Jr                           Warren,PA                                M  41  3:30:33       
90.  2010 Rob Demuro                               Elizabethtown,NY                         M  40  3:30:52       
91.  2009 Mark Sutcliffe                           Ottawa,ON                                M  41  3:31:08       
92.  2011 James Debay                              Richmond                                 M  47  3:31:27       
93.  2009 Jeff Kimbell                             Zionsville,IN                            M  46  3:31:33       
94.  2011 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  40  3:31:39       
95.  2010 Bruce Racond                             New York,NY                              M  47  3:32:28       
96.  2011 Peter Clark                              Underhill                                M  48  3:32:55       
97.  2014 David Curry                              Westford                                 M  40  3:33:02      3:33:16 
98.  2010 Fethi Migaou                             Lasalle,QC                               M  46  3:33:03       
99.  2012 Mario Goupil                             La Prairie,QC                            M  42  3:33:23      3:33:23 
100. 2012 Marc-Andre Seguin                        Laval,QC                                 M  41  3:33:58      3:33:26 
101. 2009 Craig Leisher                            Chambersburg,PA                          M  49  3:34:17       
102. 2014 Jean-Francois Pouliot                    Terrebonne,QC                            M  43  3:34:35      3:34:40 
103. 2014 Fraser Hollins                           Montreal,QC                              M  44  3:34:40      3:35:02 
104. 2009 Bob Meyer                                Oakland,NJ                               M  44  3:34:53       
105. 2013 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Shelburne                                M  46  3:35:15      3:35:06 
106. 2011 Matt Malmgren                            Jericho                                  M  45  3:35:33       
107. 2012 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  45  3:35:38      3:35:27 
108. 2014 Paul Gaboriault                          South Burlington                         M  46  3:36:42      3:36:59 
109. 2010 J. Dewar                                 Gloucester,ON                            M  48  3:36:50       
110. 2009 Paul Maxted                              South Burlington                         M  41  3:36:50       
111. 2010 Erik Satre                               Brooklyn,NY                              M  44  3:36:54       
112. 2010 Patrick Belanger                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  40  3:37:09       
113. 2011 Raymond Jutras                           Magog,QC                                 M  46  3:37:17       
114. 2009 J Dewar                                  Gloucester,ON                            M  47  3:37:31       
115. 2011 Sean Murphy                              Montpelier                               M  45  3:37:35       
116. 2010 Christopher Edwards                      Ottawa,ON                                M  46  3:38:05       
117. 2012 Michael Dabbs                            Winooski                                 M  42  3:38:28      3:38:28 
118. 2009 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  40  3:39:01       
119. 2009 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  48  3:39:08       
120. 2011 Peter Teubert                            Morrisville                              M  40  3:39:55       
121. 2009 Aidan Thomas                             Hinesburg                                M  49  3:40:25       
122. 2012 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  46  3:40:34      3:40:32 
123. 2009 Craig Stroup                             White Lake,MI                            M  45  3:41:13       
124. 2009 Driss Jef Jef                            St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  42  3:41:25       
125. 2010 Steve Viner                              Middlebury                               M  41  3:41:58       
126. 2009 Steve Rucker                             Burlington                               M  42  3:42:01       
127. 2012 Lino Plescia                             Kirkland,QC                              M  40  3:42:30      3:42:30 
128. 2012 Vance Schug                              Shelburne                                M  40  3:42:49      3:42:49 
129. 2012 Keith Hardy                              Pembroke,NH                              M  45  3:43:26      3:43:26 
130. 2011 Francois Gravel                          Montreal,QC                              M  45  3:43:38       
131. 2009 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  49  3:43:48       
132. 2013 Sylvain Denault                          Saint-Nicolas,QC                         M  49  3:43:51      3:43:36 
133. 2010 Pierre Collins                           Sainte Anne De Bellevue,QC               M  45  3:44:03       
134. 2011 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  44  3:44:21       
135. 2010 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  47  3:44:42       
136. 2010 Craig Fenoff                             Ballston Spa,NY                          M  46  3:44:54       
137. 2009 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  47  3:45:29       
138. 2010 Jeff Rushby                              Peru,NY                                  M  42  3:45:50       
139. 2014 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  47  3:46:10      3:46:24 
140. 2011 Matthew Graham                           Gatineau,QC                              M  42  3:46:49       
141. 2011 Pierre Collins                           Ste-Anne-de-bellevue,QC                  M  46  3:47:19       
142. 2009 Keith White                              Westford                                 M  43  3:47:26       
143. 2010 Jack Harris                              Lyndonville                              M  42  3:47:51       
144. 2009 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  46  3:48:39       
145. 2012 Richard Callahan                         Dunstable,MA                             M  48  3:49:05      3:49:05 
146. 2010 Andrew Berglund                          South Portland,ME                        M  47  3:49:11       
147. 2010 Gary Regula                              Phoenix,AZ                               M  46  3:49:13       
148. 2013 Norm Tenbroek                            Arlington,MA                             M  40  3:49:37      3:48:43 
149. 2010 Jack Horowitz                            Landenberg,PA                            M  47  3:50:13       
150. 2011 Sean O'Connor                            Granger,IN                               M  46  3:50:29       
151. 2010 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  48  3:50:40       
152. 2012 Douglas Hodum                            Farmington,ME                            M  41  3:50:46      3:50:41 
153. 2012 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  49  3:51:04      3:50:58 
154. 2010 Al McGowan                               Harrington,DE                            M  48  3:51:34       
155. 2009 Pierre Collins                           Sainte Anne de Bellevue,QC               M  44  3:51:49       
156. 2013 Raymond Jutras                           Magog,QC                                 M  48  3:52:02      3:51:42 
157. 2009 Stephane Ouellet                         Montreal,QC                              M  44  3:52:11       
158. 2009 Bryan Chandler                           Indianapolis,IN                          M  46  3:53:08       
159. 2010 Francois Gravel                          Montreal,QC                              M  44  3:54:26       
160. 2010 John O'Neill                             Hillsborough,NJ                          M  43  3:54:44       
161. 2009 John Lacroix                             Williston                                M  48  3:54:45       
162. 2013 David Morris                             South Burlington                         M  41  3:54:56      3:54:42 
163. 2013 Marcel Tremblay                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  48  3:54:59      3:54:23 
164. 2014 Benoit Pinsonneault                      Montreal,QC                              M  49  3:55:09      3:55:35 
165. 2012 Yvon Hamel                               Sainte-Julie,QC                          M  47  3:55:12      3:55:12 
166. 2013 Alan Michaels                            Wynantskill,NY                           M  42  3:56:24      3:55:41 
167. 2012 David Monsees                            Dover,NH                                 M  49  3:56:26      3:56:26 
168. 2010 Ken Smith                                Vergennes                                M  43  3:56:29       
169. 2010 Phil Gramling                            Vergennes                                M  44  3:56:32       
170. 2010 Aaron Bergeron                           Essex Junction                           M  40  3:56:39       
171. 2013 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  48  3:57:25      3:57:19 
172. 2009 David Eggermann                          Chatham,NJ                               M  46  3:57:53       
173. 2011 Martin Durnell                           Warren,PA                                M  49  3:58:21       
174. 2010 Christopher Paretti                      Chambersburg,PA                          M  46  3:58:57       
175. 2010 Gilles Drapeau                           Mont-Saint-Hilaire,QC                    M  40  3:59:02       
176. 2009 Gale Dingwell                            New Windsor,NY                           M  47  3:59:53       
177. 2010 Cris Cote                                Duxbury                                  M  47  4:00:35       
178. 2010 Christopher Peter                        New Canaan,CT                            M  40  4:00:53       
179. 2013 James Stutz                              Wethersfield,CT                          M  43  4:01:06      4:00:33 
180. 2010 Andy Janicik                             Westfield,MA                             M  48  4:01:09       
181. 2010 Chris Jones                              Prairie Village,KS                       M  40  4:01:11       
182. 2011 Marc Chartrand                           Montreal,QC                              M  48  4:01:35       
183. 2012 Kirk Fiore                               Keene Valley,NY                          M  41  4:02:08      4:02:08 
184. 2012 Paul Burke                               Rumford,RI                               M  40  4:02:17      4:01:59 
185. 2012 David Desimone                           Somerville,MA                            M  41  4:02:48      4:02:25 
186. 2012 David Wilke                              Florissant,MO                            M  47  4:02:59      4:02:59 
187. 2010 Mark Dolan                               Albany,NY                                M  46  4:03:03       
188. 2009 Wayne Vanderpool                         Adams Center,NY                          M  45  4:03:29       
189. 2010 Chang Lee                                Montreal,QC                              M  43  4:03:41       
190. 2011 Joseph Cutter                            Newark,DE                                M  47  4:05:15       
191. 2009 Richard Palmer                           Shoreline,WA                             M  49  4:05:35       
192. 2010 Thomas Vishneowski                       Ballston Spa,NY                          M  45  4:06:50       
193. 2009 Khaled Joober                            Lasalle,QC                               M  41  4:07:34       
194. 2012 Fethi Migaou                             Pierrefonds,QC                           M  48  4:07:40      4:07:30 
195. 2010 William Peters                           Manchester,NH                            M  47  4:08:58       
196. 2013 Bill Peer                                Saranac Lake,NY                          M  44  4:09:32      4:08:40 
197. 2010 Patrice Deschamps                        Montreal,QC                              M  47  4:09:52       
198. 2009 Frank Benvenuto                          Harwinton,CT                             M  41  4:10:39       
199. 2011 Hans Manske                              Burlington                               M  44  4:10:55       
200. 2010 Edward Paraiso                           Glen Allen,VA                            M  41  4:12:14       
201. 2013 Fred Mooney                              Lake Barrington,IL                       M  49  4:12:21      4:11:48 
202. 2010 Charles Kessler                          Delmar,NY                                M  42  4:12:27       
203. 2012 Michael Sealy                            Burlington                               M  42  4:12:43      4:12:43 
204. 2011 Bruno St-Pierre                          Brossard,QC                              M  42  4:12:44       
205. 2014 Joseph Richardson                        Greenville,IL                            M  46  4:12:46      4:13:51 
206. 2011 Andy Bowen                               Essex Junction                           M  41  4:12:50       
207. 2011 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  44  4:12:50       
208. 2013 Michael Sealy                            Burlington                               M  43  4:12:57      4:12:21 
209. 2012 David Hanlon                             Scottsdale,AZ                            M  41  4:13:17      4:12:44 
210. 2013 Jay Strane                               Wappingers Falls,NY                      M  49  4:14:48      4:13:57 
211. 2010 Glenn Gilligan                           Brattleboro                              M  47  4:15:05       
212. 2014 Scott Lovelette                          Montpelier                               M  45  4:15:18      4:15:38 
213. 2010 Barry Gruessner                          Burlington                               M  44  4:15:53       
214. 2012 John Lombardo                            Essex Junction                           M  42  4:16:11      4:15:47 
215. 2009 Robert Weeks                             Fort Mill,SC                             M  42  4:16:46       
216. 2012 Myron Kuepfer                            Cambridge,ON                             M  49  4:16:50      4:16:28 
217. 2009 Ridha Joober                             Lasalle,QC                               M  47  4:17:24       
218. 2011 John Lombardo                            Essex Junction                           M  41  4:18:24       
219. 2010 Tim Clark                                San Diego,CA                             M  49  4:19:54       
220. 2013 Jules Fishelman                          Burlington                               M  40  4:20:59      4:20:24 
221. 2013 Rob Archibald                            Andover,CT                               M  44  4:21:31      4:20:59 
222. 2009 Dave Bell                                Highlands Ranch,CO                       M  46  4:21:57       
223. 2009 Tim Rothfuss                             Lebanon,NH                               M  40  4:22:10       
224. 2010 Richard Priest                           Hemmingford,QC                           M  45  4:22:50       
225. 2010 Jonathan Rilling                         Randolph Center                          M  41  4:23:39       
226. 2010 Shawn Hudson                             Kernersville,NC                          M  45  4:23:39       
227. 2013 David Kinney                             Glastonbury,CT                           M  43  4:24:05      4:23:33 
228. 2013 Chris Winters                            Berlin                                   M  42  4:25:44      4:25:07 
229. 2014 Craig Nelson                             Indianapolis,IN                          M  47  4:26:26      4:26:50 
230. 2014 Marco Berthelot                          Laval,QC                                 M  44  4:27:24      4:27:34 
231. 2009 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  42  4:28:08       
232. 2014 Troy Hickman                             Montpelier                               M  44  4:28:53      4:29:39 
233. 2013 Luc Simard                               Montreal,QC                              M  41  4:28:58      4:27:56 
234. 2011 Yoshio Otaki                             Winston-Salem,NC                         M  43  4:29:10       
235. 2010 Dennis Eastman                           Charlotte,NC                             M  40  4:29:11       
236. 2010 Francois Lassonde                        Varennes,QC                              M  43  4:29:18       
237. 2013 Bradley Ploof                            Essex Junction                           M  40  4:30:18      4:30:09 
238. 2013 Douglas Angel                            Washington,MI                            M  48  4:30:52      4:30:17 
239. 2009 Dennis Bray                              Plattsburgh,NY                           M  45  4:30:56       
240. 2009 Tom Deady                                Holliston,MA                             M  45  4:31:20       
241. 2014 Kenneth Bowdish                          Pawtucket,RI                             M  45  4:31:21      4:31:34 
242. 2010 John Thomas                              New York,NY                              M  48  4:32:02       
243. 2009 Chris Oppenlander                        Troy,MI                                  M  49  4:34:37       
244. 2013 Alan Tominack                            Savage,MD                                M  40  4:35:42      4:35:29 
245. 2011 Manuel Palomino                          Malden,MA                                M  45  4:36:31       
246. 2012 Charles Piotrowski                       Rutland                                  M  43  4:36:41      4:36:01 
247. 2012 Jay Tutchton                             Centennial,CO                            M  48  4:37:00      4:36:30 
248. 2010 Rich Bowen                               Hampton,VA                               M  46  4:37:34       
249. 2011 Mark Sobkowicz                           Maynard,MA                               M  46  4:37:53       
250. 2014 Brad Morris                              Middlebury,CT                            M  43  4:38:52      4:39:34 
251. 2009 Richard Priest                           Hemmingsford,QC                          M  44  4:39:07       
252. 2010 Tom O'Toole                              Hyde Park                                M  41  4:40:01       
253. 2010 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  43  4:40:54       
254. 2009 Wesley Wilson                            Bloomingdale,NY                          M  48  4:40:55       
255. 2011 David Musante                            Hatfield,MA                              M  47  4:43:19       
256. 2012 Bill Hardy                               Harleysville,PA                          M  49  4:43:38      4:43:20 
257. 2009 Frank Beres                              Welland,ON                               M  46  4:45:08       
258. 2009 Harry Starrett                           Simsbury,CT                              M  45  4:45:56       
259. 2011 Matthew McQueeney                        Frisco,TX                                M  44  4:46:06       
260. 2009 Chip Darmstadt                           Middlesex                                M  42  4:46:54       
261. 2011 Steven Cantrell                          Black River,NY                           M  49  4:47:29       
262. 2011 Jim Daigle                               Burlington                               M  41  4:49:00       
263. 2014 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  47  4:51:00      4:54:01 
264. 2010 Charles Tesch                            Voorheesville,NY                         M  48  4:51:48       
265. 2013 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  47  4:52:47      4:52:41 
266. 2009 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  43  4:56:15       
267. 2013 John Stack                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  46  4:57:16      4:56:21 
268. 2011 Charles Kessler                          Delmar,NY                                M  48  4:58:10       
269. 2011 Richard Priest                           Hemmingford,QC                           M  46  4:59:40       
270. 2010 Michael Ritz                             Albany,NY                                M  47  5:01:56       
271. 2012 Chris Chagnon                            Saint Albans                             M  44  5:01:57      5:01:48 
272. 2011 David Gold                               Hinesburg                                M  43  5:02:56       
273. 2012 Jose Dominguez                           Battlefield,MO                           M  48  5:10:18      5:10:00 
274. 2012 Bill Leonard                             Brookfield,NH                            M  46  5:14:59      5:14:49 
275. 2011 Traviss Willcox                          Dover,UK                                 M  45  5:16:07       
276. 2014 Reed McCracken                           Waterbury                                M  47  5:19:44      5:20:39 
277. 2011 John Gavin                               Grand Isle                               M  44  5:20:49       
278. 2011 Gisele Caisse                            Mooresville,NC                           M  49  5:21:16       
279. 2009 Tim Marquardt                            Prairie Grove,IL                         M  45  5:29:14       
280. 2014 Terry Otoole                             Memphis,TN                               M  47  5:31:19      5:31:39 
281. 2011 Jorge Rittatore                          Montreal,QC                              M  48  5:35:43       
282. 2011 Nickolas Vlahopoulos                     Ann Arbor,MI                             M  48  5:41:27       
283. 2012 Martin Clements                          Bedford,MA                               M  47  5:44:00      5:43:28 
284. 2011 Mohammed Zaatari                         Mclean,VA                                M  45  5:58:12       
285. 2013 Gary White                               Derby                                    M  49  5:58:51      5:57:59 
286. 2012 Alan Marks                               Orono,ME                                 M  44  5:59:49      5:59:34 
287. 2009 John Quinn                               Westford                                 M  43  6:00:22       

50 - 59
1.   2014 Patrick Standen (hand cycle)             Burlington                               M  50  2:27:20 *    2:27:20 
2.   2010 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  52  2:51:55 *     
3.   2010 Gennaro Conte                            Shrewsbury,MA                            M  53  3:02:42       
4.   2011 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  51  3:06:16       
5.   2009 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  55  3:08:08       
6.   2014 Jeff Mires                               Greenville,IN                            M  51  3:08:18      3:08:22 
7.   2010 Steven Hertford                          Chester                                  M  50  3:10:20       
8.   2010 Monty Steffens                           Sartell,MN                               M  51  3:11:01       
9.   2010 Michael Zackin                           Sudbury,MA                               M  52  3:11:58       
10.  2010 Donald Burke                             Mansfield,MA                             M  53  3:12:31       
11.  2014 Bob Ayers Jr                             Colchester                               M  54  3:12:51      3:12:59 
12.  2009 Bob Smeby                                Plano,TX                                 M  53  3:12:55       
13.  2010 Robert Cannava                           Medford,NJ                               M  57  3:13:10       
14.  2009 Mike O'Hara                              Gardner,MA                               M  53  3:13:22       
15.  2011 Chuck Hazzard                            Freeport,ME                              M  51  3:14:15       
16.  2014 Greg Miller                              Wellesley,MA                             M  52  3:17:08      3:17:13 
17.  2009 Phil Henry                               Jena,LA                                  M  58  3:18:22       
18.  2011 Rick Walls                               Jackson,WY                               M  54  3:18:35       
19.  2010 Ron Osborn                               Johnson                                  M  51  3:21:27       
20.  2014 Larry Clevenger                          Lagrangeville,NY                         M  53  3:21:43      3:21:48 
21.  2009 Ron Osborn                               Johnson                                  M  50  3:22:09       
22.  2010 David Groening                           Fairfax                                  M  51  3:22:42       
23.  2009 Bryce Jones                              Richmond                                 M  54  3:23:00       
24.  2012 Kurt Kaffenberger                        Burlington                               M  54  3:25:14      3:25:14 
25.  2009 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  52  3:25:21       
26.  2010 Donnie Lane                              Henrico,VA                               M  55  3:25:28       
27.  2010 Jay Seney                                Vernon,CT                                M  50  3:25:55       
28.  2014 Jon Austin                               Madison Heights,MI                       M  56  3:26:26      3:26:31 
29.  2014 Ken Roznowski                            Bay City,MI                              M  53  3:26:51      3:26:55 
30.  2011 Christian Andresen                       Montpelier                               M  55  3:28:08       
31.  2009 Tom Ozahowski                            Thetford                                 M  58  3:28:24       
32.  2013 Mike O'Hara                              Gardner,MA                               M  57  3:28:49      3:28:36 
33.  2013 John Geesler                             St. Johnsville,NY                        M  54  3:29:28      3:28:55 
34.  2009 Douglas Kerr                             Lewis,NY                                 M  51  3:30:10       
35.  2010 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  53  3:30:17       
36.  2009 Mark Bonderud                            Monmouth,ME                              M  50  3:30:58       
37.  2009 Jeffery Arnier, Sr.                      Arlington,TX                             M  52  3:32:42       
38.  2009 Bob Plamondon                            Ottawa,ON                                M  51  3:34:24       
39.  2010 David Polow                              Morrisville                              M  56  3:34:31       
40.  2010 Roger Schafer                            Dewitt,NY                                M  51  3:34:48       
41.  2012 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  59  3:35:10      3:35:10 
42.  2009 Bob Sayers                               Huntington                               M  55  3:35:18       
43.  2011 Tim Heney                                Montpelier                               M  52  3:35:27       
44.  2010 Steve Lester                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  55  3:35:43       
45.  2012 Brian Pendleton                          Auburn,WA                                M  58  3:35:57      3:35:52 
46.  2009 Jim Pike                                 Corner Brook,NL                          M  52  3:35:59       
47.  2010 Richard Bryant                           Cape Elizabeth,ME                        M  52  3:35:59       
48.  2010 Greg Wittmer                             Saranac Lake,NY                          M  55  3:36:46       
49.  2013 Robert Hudyncia                          Fort Plain,NY                            M  51  3:37:19      3:36:50 
50.  2013 Dan Wing                                 Rochester,NY                             M  52  3:37:34      3:37:27 
51.  2010 Keith Richards                           Andover,MA                               M  58  3:38:29       
52.  2010 Bob Kovell                               Saint Cloud,MN                           M  58  3:39:44       
53.  2009 Wayne Brownell                           Jericho                                  M  55  3:39:52       
54.  2009 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  54  3:40:40       
55.  2009 Martin Desbois                           Beaconsfield,QC                          M  50  3:40:44       
56.  2009 Augustus Larson                          Far Hills,NJ                             M  54  3:41:24       
57.  2010 Barry Dana                               Solon,ME                                 M  52  3:42:06       
58.  2011 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  54  3:42:21       
59.  2009 David Dietrich                           Greenville,NY                            M  58  3:43:38       
60.  2011 Bob Salvas                               Bow,NH                                   M  52  3:44:01       
61.  2011 Gilbert Doyon                            Granby,QC                                M  52  3:44:09       
62.  2010 Robert Britain                           Wayzata,MN                               M  52  3:44:32       
63.  2010 Ian Stevenson                            Mount Laurel,NJ                          M  56  3:44:39       
64.  2009 Clayton Wray                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  57  3:44:45       
65.  2012 Ken Knoblock                             Grafton,MA                               M  55  3:44:48      3:44:48 
66.  2009 Jeffrey Katz                             Yorba Linda,CA                           M  52  3:45:04       
67.  2012 John Bingert                             Jemez Springs,NM                         M  52  3:46:14      3:46:02 
68.  2009 Carl Scott                               Fair Haven                               M  52  3:46:19       
69.  2009 Greg Wittmer                             Saranac Lake,NY                          M  54  3:46:34       
70.  2011 Thomas Okazaki                           Southlake,TX                             M  54  3:47:12       
71.  2009 Andy Jaffe                               Conway,MA                                M  57  3:47:36       
72.  2009 Andrew Hazer                             Columbia,IA                              M  59  3:48:04       
73.  2009 Bob O'Brien                              Hilliard,OH                              M  54  3:48:14       
74.  2009 Steven Meunier                           Essex Junction                           M  55  3:48:36       
75.  2009 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield                                M  58  3:48:38       
76.  2010 Bernard Vallee                           Montreal,QC                              M  53  3:49:27       
77.  2012 John Steinberg                           Springfield,MO                           M  53  3:49:27      3:49:09 
78.  2010 Dave Carley                              Steamboat Springs,CO                     M  51  3:49:44       
79.  2010 Ray Stahl                                Londonderry,NH                           M  56  3:49:50       
80.  2011 Andrew Burbank                           Yarmouth,ME                              M  50  3:49:53       
81.  2012 Darrell Johnson                          Saint-Lazare,QC                          M  52  3:50:29      3:50:24 
82.  2013 Larry Clevenger                          Lagrangeville,NY                         M  52  3:51:24      3:50:34 
83.  2014 Greg Wittmer                             Saranac Lake,NY                          M  59  3:51:33      3:51:44 
84.  2009 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Luc,QC                        M  56  3:51:37       
85.  2009 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  56  3:51:54       
86.  2010 Gregory Roth                             Richmond,VA                              M  56  3:52:20       
87.  2013 Tim Heney                                Montpelier                               M  54  3:52:43      3:52:06 
88.  2010 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Luc,QC                        M  57  3:52:59       
89.  2011 John Colvard                             Des Moines,WA                            M  50  3:53:02       
90.  2011 Keith O'Hara                             Woodstock,CT                             M  51  3:53:06       
91.  2010 Dave Miller                              Essex Junction                           M  58  3:53:07       
92.  2014 Stephen Shin                             South Burlington                         M  52  3:53:27      3:53:44 
93.  2010 Daniel Lequin                            Sorel-Tracy,QC                           M  56  3:54:00       
94.  2011 William Broderick                        Friendswood,TX                           M  50  3:54:19       
95.  2009 David Bartholomew                        Walnut Creek,CA                          M  54  3:54:50       
96.  2010 Pj Smith                                 Owego,NY                                 M  56  3:55:30       
97.  2009 Mark Melendy                             Hartland                                 M  54  3:55:53       
98.  2010 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  57  3:55:55       
99.  2009 Joseph Poliquin                          East Hartford,CT                         M  57  3:56:01       
100. 2012 Ian Sutherland                           Addison                                  M  56  3:56:34      3:56:34 
101. 2013 Yann Vernay                              Sutton,QC                                M  50  3:56:49      3:56:22 
102. 2011 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  58  3:56:52       
103. 2009 Neil Mandel                              Shelton,CT                               M  55  3:56:57       
104. 2013 Norman Larose                            Boucherville,QC                          M  53  3:57:04      3:56:42 
105. 2010 Steven Snook                             Newbury                                  M  50  3:57:27       
106. 2014 Kevin O'Connor                           Johns Creek,GA                           M  55  3:57:31      3:57:37 
107. 2013 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  56  3:57:40      3:57:16 
108. 2010 Charlie Nelson                           Newmarket,NH                             M  59  3:57:42       
109. 2009 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  52  3:57:50       
110. 2010 Wenmin Chuu                              Hollidaysburg,PA                         M  57  3:57:57       
111. 2012 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  59  3:58:01      3:58:01 
112. 2012 Billy Maybee Jr                          Evansville,WI                            M  57  3:58:30      3:58:30 
113. 2013 Mark Albury                              Northfield Falls                         M  53  3:58:32      3:57:59 
114. 2011 Jeff Byers                               Middlebury                               M  54  3:58:41       
115. 2013 Tony Anderson                            Buckley,MI                               M  51  3:59:36      3:59:10 
116. 2009 Franc Libihoul                           West Hurley,NY                           M  51  3:59:59       
117. 2011 Brad Nelson                              Russell,PA                               M  59  4:00:08       
118. 2013 Bernard Audet                            Notre-Dame-De-L'Ile-Perro,QC             M  51  4:00:13      4:00:00 
119. 2010 John Munson                              Olathe,KS                                M  53  4:00:48       
120. 2013 John Solari                              Kennebunkport,ME                         M  54  4:02:28      4:02:18 
121. 2014 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  57  4:02:31      4:02:31 
122. 2009 Walter Morris, Jr.                       Lyndonville                              M  59  4:02:51       
123. 2012 Mike Parulis                             East Lyme,CT                             M  54  4:04:12      4:03:43 
124. 2009 Darwin Weimer                            Emerald Park,SK                          M  52  4:04:17       
125. 2010 Benoit Martel                            Sherbrooke ,QC                           M  53  4:05:18       
126. 2012 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  55  4:05:18      4:05:12 
127. 2009 Douglas Caverly                          Quincy,MA                                M  50  4:06:41       
128. 2014 Dean Pierce                              Middlebury                               M  51  4:06:58      4:07:55 
129. 2011 Daniel Daigle                            Montreal,QC                              M  51  4:07:35       
130. 2009 Craig Smith                              Springfield,IL                           M  53  4:08:44       
131. 2011 Michael Willets                          New Carlisle,OH                          M  58  4:09:15       
132. 2010 Steve Caum                               Vergennes                                M  59  4:10:19       
133. 2010 Steve Wiencek                            Bangor,PA                                M  52  4:10:46       
134. 2011 Lee Andrews                              South Easton,MA                          M  50  4:11:37       
135. 2010 Bruce Uvanni                             Shelburne                                M  52  4:11:48       
136. 2010 John Lavoie                              Saint Albans                             M  58  4:11:56       
137. 2012 David McMath                             East Hardwick                            M  50  4:11:59      4:11:52 
138. 2009 Donald Weaver                            South Burlington                         M  52  4:12:21       
139. 2011 Andre Brousseau                          Chateauguay,QC                           M  51  4:12:22       
140. 2009 Layne Davis                              Milwaukee,WI                             M  57  4:12:22       
141. 2009 Ken Skelly                               Rifle,CO                                 M  55  4:12:39       
142. 2014 Edward Saxman                            Cooperstown,PA                           M  52  4:13:14      4:13:32 
143. 2013 Kevin Drew                               Milford,NH                               M  50  4:14:32      4:13:46 
144. 2014 Gordie Burns                             Rawdon,QC                                M  56  4:14:35      4:16:04 
145. 2011 Nick Mason                               Nottingham,UK                            M  54  4:14:48       
146. 2012 Arthur Golbert                           Baldwin,NY                               M  57  4:15:50      4:15:50 
147. 2010 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  53  4:16:59       
148. 2013 Tom Scott                                Chittenango,NY                           M  53  4:16:59      4:16:32 
149. 2009 Jonathan Shaw                            Burlington                               M  53  4:17:18       
150. 2013 Daniel Biehl                             Fort Wayne,IN                            M  50  4:18:06      4:17:07 
151. 2011 Jean-Marie Levasseur                     St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu,QC                 M  55  4:19:09       
152. 2012 John Clarke                              Germantown,NY                            M  52  4:19:30      4:19:10 
153. 2009 Daniel Tyukody                           Manhattan Beach,CA                       M  53  4:19:32       
154. 2010 Tim Johnson                              Frederick,MD                             M  50  4:19:54       
155. 2009 Craig Whipple                            Barre                                    M  57  4:20:06       
156. 2009 John Lavoie                              Saint Albans                             M  57  4:20:09       
157. 2010 Luc Renaud                               St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  51  4:22:08       
158. 2010 Richard Pye                              Naperville,IL                            M  51  4:22:12       
159. 2012 Michael Digennaro                        Harker Heights,TX                        M  54  4:22:25      4:22:25 
160. 2011 Kim Sheffield                            Groton,MA                                M  56  4:25:21       
161. 2013 David Nelson                             North Liberty,IA                         M  51  4:25:34      4:25:10 
162. 2012 James Murphy                             Willowbrook,IL                           M  59  4:25:49      4:25:49 
163. 2010 William Moeller                          Spring,TX                                M  54  4:26:07       
164. 2011 John Walburn                             Washington,NJ                            M  51  4:26:42       
165. 2011 Gene Bergman                             Burlington                               M  58  4:27:54       
166. 2009 Randy Witlicki                           Norwich                                  M  53  4:28:18       
167. 2010 Walter Greenberg                         Underhill Center                         M  54  4:28:18       
168. 2010 Kannan Sreedhar                          Richmond,VA                              M  51  4:29:04       
169. 2012 Christopher Viscomi                      Burlington                               M  53  4:29:23      4:28:53 
170. 2010 Bob Wagner                               Elizabethtown,NY                         M  57  4:30:07       
171. 2012 Kirk Fasking                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  54  4:31:47      4:31:47 
172. 2011 Christopher Dunn                         Mooresville,NC                           M  51  4:31:56       
173. 2009 Warren Feerer                            Cedar Rapids,IA                          M  59  4:33:03       
174. 2010 Robert Ames                              Reading,PA                               M  54  4:33:20       
175. 2014 James Gascoine                           Cranberry Twp,PA                         M  57  4:34:14      4:34:32 
176. 2009 Dane Groszek                             Middletown,NY                            M  55  4:34:28       
177. 2009 Kenneth Kowalski                         Bloomfield,MI                            M  50  4:34:37       
178. 2013 Gilles Barbeau                           Sutton,QC                                M  58  4:35:00      4:34:32 
179. 2009 Durward Fant                             Centerville,VA                           M  54  4:35:41       
180. 2012 Dave Fields                              Lyme,NH                                  M  57  4:36:12      4:35:56 
181. 2009 Jeff Venable                             Dallas,TX                                M  54  4:36:27       
182. 2010 Christian Lytle                          Hanover,NH                               M  51  4:36:39       
183. 2009 Jacques Brosseau                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  56  4:36:57       
184. 2010 Allen Lamb                               Spokane,WA                               M  57  4:37:09       
185. 2012 Gilles Barbeau                           Sutton,QC                                M  57  4:37:10      4:36:53 
186. 2010 Jacques Brosseau                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  57  4:38:18       
187. 2013 Jim Hefferon                             Jericho                                  M  55  4:39:09      4:38:50 
188. 2010 Jean-Marie Levasseur                     St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  54  4:39:10       
189. 2010 Stan Shatenstein                         Montreal,QC                              M  56  4:41:09       
190. 2012 Ron Lester                               Coeymans Hollow,NY                       M  55  4:42:08      4:41:45 
191. 2009 Robert Ames                              Reading,PA                               M  53  4:43:54       
192. 2009 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  59  4:44:16       
193. 2009 Donald Kienz                             Exton,PA                                 M  54  4:44:25       
194. 2013 Mark Howard                              Marshfield                               M  51  4:45:21      4:44:17 
195. 2013 John Phillos                             Greenwood,DE                             M  58  4:46:36      4:46:00 
196. 2010 Bill O'Connor                            Swanton                                  M  55  4:47:16       
197. 2009 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  58  4:47:56       
198. 2013 Charles Kessler                          Schenectady,NY                           M  50  4:48:31      4:48:02 
199. 2014 Steven Bilodeau                          Oxford,CT                                M  55  4:48:37      4:49:09 
200. 2014 Scott Perrapato                          South Burlington                         M  58  4:48:45      4:49:32 
201. 2010 Michael Corrigan                         Saint Albans                             M  57  4:48:50       
202. 2010 Robert Gundel                            Houston,TX                               M  50  4:49:22       
203. 2011 Jacques Brosseau                         St-Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                 M  58  4:49:48       
204. 2014 Kevin Nolan                              Havertown,PA                             M  55  4:51:21      4:51:56 
205. 2010 Jim Lyman                                Manchester,CT                            M  50  4:51:23       
206. 2013 Darwin Weimer                            Emerald Park,SK                          M  56  4:51:39      4:51:20 
207. 2010 Sang Yool Han                            Watervliet,NY                            M  56  4:52:11       
208. 2011 Greg Tkach                               Essex Junction                           M  51  4:53:43       
209. 2009 Jean-Marie Levasseur                     St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  53  4:54:32       
210. 2009 Clay Shaw                                York,PA                                  M  57  4:55:08       
211. 2009 David Tanner                             Eden                                     M  50  4:56:19       
212. 2014 Alexis Davidson                          Brooklyn,NY                              M  59  4:56:53      4:57:33 
213. 2010 Roy Longley                              Canaan,NH                                M  50  4:57:13       
214. 2011 Lawrence Riley                           Gardner,MA                               M  51  4:58:19       
215. 2009 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  55  4:58:52       
216. 2013 Alan Higgins                             Ocoee,FL                                 M  51  4:59:54      4:59:05 
217. 2009 Rob Klein                                Aurora,CO                                M  52  5:05:38       
218. 2010 Steve Kyle                               Gulf Breeze,FL                           M  50  5:07:22       
219. 2014 Jim Morris                               Jericho                                  M  59  5:09:55      5:10:56 
220. 2013 Butch White                              Alcoa,TN                                 M  53  5:10:22      5:09:44 
221. 2011 Clifton Cartwright                       Booneville,MS                            M  57  5:10:30       
222. 2013 James Glass                              Ossining,NY                              M  59  5:12:06      5:11:05 
223. 2010 Rich Hoft                                Clinton,MA                               M  51  5:12:30       
224. 2012 Brett Upton                              Bondville                                M  53  5:13:05      5:12:52 
225. 2011 Robert Cope                              Livonia,NY                               M  50  5:13:11       
226. 2009 Michael Corrigan                         St. Albans                               M  56  5:13:53       
227. 2014 David Devarney                           Bristol,RI                               M  58  5:19:41      5:20:10 
228. 2013 Ron Yardeni                              Barrington,RI                            M  54  5:20:09      5:19:59 
229. 2010 Randy Witlicki                           Norwich                                  M  54  5:21:18       
230. 2013 Alain J. Cusson                          Longueuil,QC                             M  52  5:21:30      5:21:19 
231. 2011 Brett Upton                              Bondville                                M  52  5:22:59       
232. 2012 Real Leclair                             Candiac,QC                               M  50  5:25:16      5:25:09 
233. 2012 Lawrence Riley                           Gardner,MA                               M  52  5:29:01      5:28:59 
234. 2013 Grant Hodges                             Richmond,TX                              M  57  5:30:55      5:30:31 
235. 2010 Marc Deluca                              Charlotte,NC                             M  54  5:37:15       
236. 2010 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  59  5:38:53       
237. 2009 Henry Rueden                             De Pere,WI                               M  59  5:41:15       
238. 2010 Donald Yeaton                            Epsom,NH                                 M  59  5:42:53       
239. 2012 Jim Halsey                               Fishers,IN                               M  51  5:48:26      5:48:23 
240. 2012 Winston Miller                           Fort Myers,FL                            M  55  5:55:01      5:54:52 
241. 2013 Wesley Wilson                            Bloomingdale,NY                          M  52  5:55:56      5:55:01 
242. 2009 Keenan Hart                              Cedar City,UT                            M  52  DNF           
243. 2009 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  56  DNF           

60 - 69
1.   2013 Claude Skeene                            Orford,QC                                M  60  3:12:46 *    3:12:42 
2.   2009 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  62  3:17:35       
3.   2009 Larry Lichnovsky                         Arlington,TX                             M  62  3:19:11       
4.   2010 Larry Finnerty                           New Bedford,MA                           M  62  3:22:51       
5.   2010 Alan Heblack                             New York,NY                              M  60  3:23:48       
6.   2010 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  63  3:29:42       
7.   2014 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  67  3:37:11      3:37:35 
8.   2009 Charles White                            Burlington                               M  60  3:48:15       
9.   2012 Doug Beagle                              Houston,TX                               M  62  3:49:43      3:49:38 
10.  2009 Harold Puzey                             Berea,KY                                 M  61  3:52:46       
11.  2010 Wayne Bombaard                           Saint Albans                             M  61  3:53:55       
12.  2012 Fred Stapenhorst                         Ashland,OR                               M  64  3:54:24      3:54:24 
13.  2009 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  61  3:55:04       
14.  2014 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  66  3:55:11      3:55:17 
15.  2010 Richard Brochet                          Deux Montagnes,QC                        M  63  3:56:13       
16.  2009 Fred Stapenhorst                         Montpelier                               M  61  3:57:04       
17.  2010 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  62  3:57:53       
18.  2011 Tim Burke                                Essex,NY                                 M  63  3:58:38       
19.  2013 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  65  3:58:41      3:58:34 
20.  2010 Craig Toenniges                          Channelview,TX                           M  61  3:59:34       
21.  2011 Kenneth Royster                          Miami,FL                                 M  62  3:59:39       
22.  2011 Curtis Lintvedt                          Exeter,NH                                M  64  4:00:02       
23.  2010 Richard De Cample                        Renton,WA                                M  65  4:00:59       
24.  2013 Robert Dorr                              Hudsonville,MI                           M  61  4:02:01      4:01:56 
25.  2014 David King                               Shelburne                                M  60  4:04:46      4:05:50 
26.  2013 Kenneth Royster                          Miami,FL                                 M  64  4:05:29      4:05:17 
27.  2012 James Clark                              Charlottesville,VA                       M  61  4:07:15      4:07:10 
28.  2014 Curtis Lintvedt                          Exeter,NH                                M  67  4:09:11      4:09:25 
29.  2010 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  65  4:12:10       
30.  2009 Jean LaRose                              Marieville,QC                            M  66  4:13:07       
31.  2013 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  66  4:14:11      4:13:37 
32.  2014 Ray Stahl                                Saint Albans                             M  60  4:14:27      4:15:09 
33.  2009 Norman Yanofsky                          Ottawa,ON                                M  64  4:16:49       
34.  2011 Richard Davis                            Newport,NH                               M  62  4:18:23       
35.  2014 James Glass                              Ossining,NY                              M  60  4:22:21      4:22:29 
36.  2010 Edson Sanches                            New York,NY                              M  60  4:22:22       
37.  2011 Ronald Hannan                            Pittsburgh,PA                            M  60  4:24:05       
38.  2010 Bob Sommerville                          Tuxedo Park ,NY                          M  60  4:24:47       
39.  2010 Jean Larose                              Marieville,QC                            M  67  4:26:41       
40.  2010 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  63  4:26:50       
41.  2013 David Erickson                           Barre                                    M  61  4:27:05      4:26:14 
42.  2011 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  64  4:27:39       
43.  2013 Walt Morris                              Lyndonville                              M  63  4:27:42      4:27:12 
44.  2014 Barry Fitz-James                         Lake Placid,NY                           M  63  4:28:46      4:29:27 
45.  2010 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  60  4:29:04       
46.  2012 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  62  4:30:05      4:30:00 
47.  2014 Walter M Morris Jr                       Lyndonville                              M  64  4:31:37      4:32:21 
48.  2009 David Reid                               Crestline,CA                             M  61  4:32:43       
49.  2011 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  69  4:36:18       
50.  2013 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  61  4:37:25      4:36:33 
51.  2013 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  65  4:37:39      4:36:47 
52.  2009 Richard Davis                            Newport,NH                               M  60  4:38:19       
53.  2012 James Cheatle                            St. Marys,PA                             M  64  4:38:55      4:38:34 
54.  2013 George Beitzel                           Mt Joy,PA                                M  68  4:39:20      4:38:42 
55.  2013 Clement Choy                             Colchester                               M  66  4:40:18      4:39:53 
56.  2009 Rene Phaneuf                             Mapleville,RI                            M  63  4:42:36       
57.  2009 John Backman                             Encinitas,CA                             M  63  4:48:59       
58.  2012 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  65  4:49:43      4:49:40 
59.  2010 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  68  4:49:46       
60.  2013 Cary Segall                              Madison,WI                               M  63  4:50:31      4:49:28 
61.  2010 Francis Gabel                            Westford                                 M  61  4:50:43       
62.  2011 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  69  4:52:16       
63.  2014 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  64  4:54:41      4:55:01 
64.  2013 James Cornelison                         Walla Walla,WA                           M  68  4:57:34      4:57:09 
65.  2013 Michael Curtis                           Swartz Creek,MI                          M  64  4:58:05      4:57:54 
66.  2010 Paul Tessier                             L'Ancienne-Lorette,QC                    M  65  4:58:55       
67.  2011 Richard Kinstler                         Tiffin,OH                                M  67  4:59:19       
68.  2010 George Longley                           Glen Allen,VA                            M  67  5:00:38       
69.  2013 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  63  5:04:19      5:04:19 
70.  2014 Roberto Fischer                          Alfei Menashe,ISRAEL                     M  61  5:04:29      5:04:51 
71.  2012 Benjamin Navarrete                       Staten Island,NY                         M  64  5:05:20      5:04:33 
72.  2009 Jerry Collins                            Charlestown,IN                           M  62  5:11:12       
73.  2013 Alan Priest                              Ann Arbor,MI                             M  69  5:16:34      5:15:47 
74.  2014 Greg Purcell                             Wayland,MI                               M  66  5:16:46      5:17:27 
75.  2014 Steve Wildeboer                          Kent,MI                                  M  66  5:18:32      5:19:12 
76.  2011 John Goldrosen                           Whitman,MA                               M  61  5:19:43       
77.  2010 Bradley Schwartz                         Bloomingdale,IL                          M  60  5:30:00       
78.  2013 Phil Gallo                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  62  5:30:01      5:29:05 
79.  2014 Steve Tucker                             Fort Wright,KY                           M  61  5:30:34      5:31:31 
80.  2009 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  67  5:31:25       
81.  2009 Johnnie Phillips                         Jena,LA                                  M  60  5:33:04       
82.  2010 Hernan Montes                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  62  5:33:25       
83.  2009 James Garnham                            Danvers,MA                               M  62  5:40:02       
84.  2013 Stephen Dowling                          Kearsarge,NH                             M  63  5:40:52      5:40:22 
85.  2012 Sam Taggart                              Hot Springs,AR                           M  65  5:43:00      5:42:32 
86.  2009 Ray Hasson                               Ledyard,CT                               M  63  5:43:02       
87.  2009 Benjamin Navarrete                       Staten Island,NY                         M  61  5:44:41       
88.  2010 Suksoo Hwang                             Wakefield,RI                             M  68  5:45:15       
89.  2010 Charles Ray Britton                      Palestine,TX                             M  67  5:46:08       
90.  2010 Gilles Lamontagne                        Quebec City,QC                           M  68  5:48:56       
91.  2009 Jim Simpson                              Huntington Beach,CA                      M  67  5:52:29       
92.  2009 Laurence Macon                           San Antonio,TX                           M  64  5:52:30       
93.  2013 Steve Boone                              Humble,TX                                M  64  5:53:53      5:53:03 
94.  2010 Henry Dore                               Green Valley,ON                          M  64  6:12:42       

70 - 79
1.   2010 Donald Siefers                           Bradfordwoods,PA                         M  73  4:15:09       
2.   2009 Paul Lenz                                Colt's Neck,NJ                           M  75  4:29:16 *     
3.   2013 Michael La Fontaine                      Champlain,NY                             M  71  4:41:36      4:41:29 
4.   2011 Dick Heuser                              Freehold,NJ                              M  70  4:46:40       
5.   2010 Bill Macy                                Lincoln,NE                               M  71  4:47:34       
6.   2010 Ken Thompson                             Akron,OH                                 M  73  4:50:29       
7.   2014 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  72  4:52:43      4:52:51 
8.   2012 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  70  5:10:13      5:10:13 
9.   2013 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  71  5:16:19      5:16:04 
10.  2013 Charles Monahan                          Braintree,MA                             M  73  5:24:25      5:23:55 
11.  2011 Kenneth Thompson                         Akron,OH                                 M  74  5:28:56       
12.  2014 Robert Sielski                           Melbourne Beach,FL                       M  72  5:34:37      5:35:30 
13.  2011 Harland Howard                           Saint Albans                             M  70  5:42:58       
14.  2013 Jim Simpson                              Huntington Beach,CA                      M  71  5:53:53      5:53:33 

1.   2012 Patrick Standen (wheelchair)             Burlington                               M  48  2:25:26 *    2:25:26 
2.   2014 Patrick Standen (hand cycle)             Burlington                               M  50  2:27:20 *    2:27:20 
3.   2009 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  32  2:37:14       
4.   2010 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  33  2:42:42       
5.   2010 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  41  2:44:37       
6.   2010 Thomas Fagin                             Ledyard,CT                               M  22  2:46:04       
7.   2012 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  35  2:47:35      2:47:35 
8.   2010 Per Ekegerd                              Pierrefonds,QC                           M  38  2:47:39       
9.   2011 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  34  2:48:52       
10.  2011 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  42  2:49:23       
11.  2010 Ben King                                 Burlington                               M  27  2:49:39       
12.  2013 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  36  2:50:29      2:50:29 
13.  2014 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  36  2:51:02      2:51:02 
14.  2011 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  36  2:51:05       
15.  2009 Ben King                                 Burlington                               M  26  2:51:23       
16.  2013 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  36  2:51:24      2:51:24 
17.  2010 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  52  2:51:55 *     
18.  2013 J-Frederic Fortin                        St-Bruno,QC                              M  43  2:52:32      2:52:32 
19.  2009 Thomas Howard                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  33  2:52:51       
20.  2011 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  35  2:53:09       
21.  2014 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  39  2:53:55      2:53:55 
22.  2012 Jan Wellford                             Keene,NY                                 M  30  2:54:39      2:54:39 
23.  2009 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  34  2:54:43       
24.  2009 Alex Fyfe                                New York,NY                              M  31  2:55:15       
25.  2011 Nicholas Jeror                           Rome,NY                                  M  22  2:55:15       
26.  2010 Rick Chalmers                            South Portland,ME                        M  49  2:55:17       
27.  2012 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  37  2:55:23      2:55:23 
28.  2012 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  37  2:55:30      2:55:30 
29.  2011 Chris Ziegler                            Winooski                                 M  24  2:55:38       
30.  2014 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  39  2:56:02      2:56:03 
31.  2009 Patrick Hamel                            Waitsfield                               M  35  2:56:03       
32.  2010 Matthew Zanchi                           Natick,MA                                M  21  2:56:18       
33.  2009 Daniel Gould                             Essex                                    M  27  2:56:19       
34.  2012 Luke Moore                               Wolcott                                  M  33  2:56:25      2:56:25 
35.  2010 Ryan Witko                               New York,NY                              M  26  2:56:46       
36.  2009 Flavius Craciunas                        Astoria,NY                               M  35  2:57:04       
37.  2010 Robert Areson                            Burlington                               M  29  2:57:09       
38.  2010 Kirt Goetzke                             Plymouth,MN                              M  49  2:57:24       
39.  2010 Brett Sherwood                           Morris,NY                                M  35  2:57:37       
40.  2011 Curtis Moore                             Gorham,NH                                M  30  2:57:40       
41.  2009 Barry Gruessner                          Burlington                               M  43  2:57:52       
42.  2010 Ezekiel Cary                             Huntington                               M  19  2:57:53       
43.  2012 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  33  2:58:02      2:58:02 
44.  2012 Tim Shea                                 Montpelier                               M  42  2:59:13      2:59:13 
45.  2011 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  36  2:59:15       
46.  2012 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  25  2:59:20      2:59:20 
47.  2009 Tyler Garvey                             Burlington                               M  25  2:59:27       
48.  2011 Spencer Lau                              Middletown,CT                            M  21  2:59:34       
49.  2013 Dave Hannon                              West Roxbury,MA                          M  42  3:00:49      3:00:49 
50.  2010 John Bucci                               Kittery Point,ME                         M  45  3:01:19       
51.  2012 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  48  3:01:50      3:01:50 
52.  2013 Adam Goldstein                           Vt                                       M  40  3:02:14      3:02:11 
53.  2010 Gennaro Conte                            Shrewsbury,MA                            M  53  3:02:42       
54.  2013 John Antrim-Cashin                       Brooklyn,NY                              M  25  3:03:27      3:03:24 
55.  2011 Tim Shea                                 Montpelier                               M  41  3:03:41       
56.  2014 Padraig Mullins                          Cambridge,MA                             M  32  3:03:48      3:03:50 
57.  2009 Chadwick Shepard                         Williston                                M  35  3:03:52       
58.  2009 Jim Roche                                Lancaster,PA                             M  48  3:04:10       
59.  2012 David Constantino                        Cumberland,RI                            M  43  3:04:22      3:04:22 
60.  2010 Tyler Alexander                          Derby                                    M  26  3:04:24       
61.  2009 David Risgin                             Winchester,MA                            M  43  3:04:29       
62.  2009 Mark Wanner                              Bar Harbor,ME                            M  44  3:04:41       
63.  2011 E. J. Hrynowski                          Arlington,MA                             M  49  3:05:41       
64.  2010 Kevin Coyle                              Hudson,MA                                M  26  3:06:14       
65.  2011 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  51  3:06:16       
66.  2009 Jason Baer                               Burlington                               M  31  3:06:33       
67.  2009 Ludo Bruyere                             St. Bruno,QC                             M  40  3:06:53       
68.  2010 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  35  3:07:20       
69.  2010 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  23  3:07:24       
70.  2014 Adam Goldstein                           Hartland                                 M  41  3:07:37      3:07:37 
71.  2011 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  47  3:07:40       
72.  2013 Jorge Kuljis                             Wethersfield,CT                          M  33  3:08:01      3:07:58 
73.  2014 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington                         M  41  3:08:07      3:08:08 
74.  2009 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  55  3:08:08       
75.  2010 James Zschau                             Kingston,MA                              M  45  3:08:11       
76.  2014 Jeff Mires                               Greenville,IN                            M  51  3:08:18      3:08:22 
77.  2014 Jeff Caron                               Boston,MA                                M  30  3:08:39      3:09:36 
78.  2010 Danny Ballentine                         Canaan,NH                                M  27  3:09:11       
79.  2010 Khaled Joober                            Lasalle,QC                               M  42  3:09:30       
80.  2014 Ken Smith                                Rutland                                  M  46  3:09:36      3:09:38 
81.  2010 Gary Krugger                             Edinboro,PA                              M  25  3:09:38       
82.  2011 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  32  3:09:41       
83.  2010 Vincent Ruelle                           Montreal,QC                              M  37  3:09:45       
84.  2011 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  24  3:09:52       
85.  2011 Lou Bevacqui                             Fayston                                  M  40  3:10:01       
86.  2009 Luigi Buffone                            Frankfort,IL                             M  48  3:10:07       
87.  2014 Kristopher Barnes                        New York,NY                              M  24  3:10:16      3:10:19 
88.  2013 Jeffrey Ruttner                          Passaic,NJ                               M  48  3:10:20      3:10:17 
89.  2010 Steven Hertford                          Chester                                  M  50  3:10:20       
90.  2010 Ghislain Foy                             Pointe-Claire,QC                         M  48  3:10:28       
91.  2010 Scott Motaka                             Orefield,PA                              M  34  3:10:31       
92.  2011 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  48  3:10:34       
93.  2011 Bernard Tourigny                         Orford,QC                                M  48  3:10:44       
94.  2012 Sebastien Lapierre                       Montreal,QC                              M  40  3:10:54      3:10:54 
95.  2010 Monty Steffens                           Sartell,MN                               M  51  3:11:01       
96.  2013 Vincent-Michel Duval                     Outremont,QC                             M  35  3:11:12      3:11:09 
97.  2009 Jason Lantz                              Lancaster,PA                             M  28  3:11:15       
98.  2009 Rowly Brucken                            Northfield                               M  41  3:11:15       
99.  2014 Eric Cochran                             Grand Isle                               M  33  3:11:16      3:11:27 
100. 2009 Christian Dore                           Montreal,QC                              M  41  3:11:35       
101. 2010 Cory Coffey                              Vergennes                                M  33  3:11:35       
102. 2012 Vincent Ruelle                           Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:11:43      3:11:43 
103. 2010 Michael Zackin                           Sudbury,MA                               M  52  3:11:58       
104. 2011 Guillermo Rodriguez                      Smyrna,GA                                M  42  3:12:01       
105. 2009 Rob Larson                               Boulder,CO                               M  25  3:12:07       
106. 2014 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  48  3:12:28      3:12:38 
107. 2010 Donald Burke                             Mansfield,MA                             M  53  3:12:31       
108. 2012 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  45  3:12:33      3:12:33 
109. 2014 D.J. Wassick                             Bennington                               M  30  3:12:44      3:12:59 
110. 2010 John Steed                               Soquel,CA                                M  32  3:12:45       
111. 2013 Claude Skeene                            Orford,QC                                M  60  3:12:46 *    3:12:42 
112. 2014 Bob Ayers Jr                             Colchester                               M  54  3:12:51      3:12:59 
113. 2009 Bob Smeby                                Plano,TX                                 M  53  3:12:55       
114. 2009 Frederic LaRose                          Marieville,QC                            M  38  3:13:08       
115. 2010 Robert Cannava                           Medford,NJ                               M  57  3:13:10       
116. 2009 Mike Stluka                              Orland Park,IL                           M  48  3:13:13       
117. 2010 Jon Floyd                                Waterbury Center                         M  38  3:13:22       
118. 2009 Mike O'Hara                              Gardner,MA                               M  53  3:13:22       
119. 2012 Shane Greene                             Burlington                               M  29  3:13:30      3:13:30 
120. 2011 Chuck Hazzard                            Freeport,ME                              M  51  3:14:15       
121. 2010 Joe Meronk                               Madison,WI                               M  40  3:14:28       
122. 2011 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  45  3:14:38       
123. 2012 Jim Farrington                           Colchester                               M  43  3:15:02      3:15:02 
124. 2013 Rob Frost                                Hanover,NH                               M  42  3:15:08      3:15:04 
125. 2011 Claude-Andre Guillotte                   Sainte-Julie,QC                          M  37  3:15:11       
126. 2012 Daniel Voisin                            Montpelier                               M  37  3:15:11      3:15:11 
127. 2009 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  46  3:15:23       
128. 2012 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  46  3:15:30      3:15:30 
129. 2011 Jonathan Cormier                         Bristol                                  M  33  3:15:30       
130. 2011 Pat Viljanen                             Jeffersonville                           M  43  3:15:30       
131. 2010 Mark McGuigan                            Fair Haven,NJ                            M  46  3:15:52       
132. 2009 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  32  3:15:52       
133. 2011 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  44  3:16:12       
134. 2010 Frederic Larose                          Marieville,QC                            M  39  3:16:21       
135. 2013 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  46  3:16:26      3:16:22 
136. 2013 Manuel Cournoyer                         Magog,QC                                 M  33  3:16:31      3:16:11 
137. 2010 Bryn Geffert                             Amherst,MA                               M  42  3:16:32       
138. 2013 Cory Coffey                              Vergennes                                M  36  3:16:44      3:16:11 
139. 2010 Corey Dubois                             Unadilla,NY                              M  40  3:17:08       
140. 2014 Greg Miller                              Wellesley,MA                             M  52  3:17:08      3:17:13 
141. 2009 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  62  3:17:35       
142. 2009 Jay Fauci                                White River Junction                     M  36  3:17:52       
143. 2009 Phil Henry                               Jena,LA                                  M  58  3:18:22       
144. 2010 Thomas Lacroix                           Milton                                   M  44  3:18:29       
145. 2011 Rick Walls                               Jackson,WY                               M  54  3:18:35       
146. 2012 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  41  3:18:53      3:18:53 
147. 2009 Larry Lichnovsky                         Arlington,TX                             M  62  3:19:11       
148. 2011 Andrei Kutlin                            Norton,MA                                M  47  3:19:15       
149. 2011 Ted Lapinski                             Northfield,MA                            M  38  3:19:24       
150. 2010 Jonathan Berube                          Laval,QC                                 M  30  3:19:26       
151. 2010 Troy Headrick                            Burlington                               M  43  3:19:32       
152. 2013 Rob Olshefski                            Burlington                               M  24  3:19:46      3:19:37 
153. 2013 George Locke                             Saint Lambert,QC                         M  49  3:19:59      3:19:53 
154. 2014 Mark Aiken                               Richmond                                 M  43  3:20:10      3:20:18 
155. 2009 Benoit Richard                           St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  32  3:20:21       
156. 2014 Ben Leblanc                              Saranac Lake,NY                          M  23  3:20:51      3:20:54 
157. 2009 Daniel Miller-Arsenault                  Middlesex                                M  41  3:21:07       
158. 2013 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  47  3:21:09      3:21:04 
159. 2009 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  30  3:21:13       
160. 2013 Jason Botten                             Williston                                M  40  3:21:23      3:21:15 
161. 2010 Ron Osborn                               Johnson                                  M  51  3:21:27       
162. 2013 Ben Yardley                              Williston                                M  21  3:21:28      3:21:25 
163. 2014 Larry Clevenger                          Lagrangeville,NY                         M  53  3:21:43      3:21:48 
164. 2009 Philip Hodge                             Little Elm,TX                            M  43  3:21:52       
165. 2009 Ron Osborn                               Johnson                                  M  50  3:22:09       
166. 2009 Claude LaFond                            Outremont,QC                             M  44  3:22:13       
167. 2010 Rowland Brucken                          Northfield                               M  42  3:22:17       
168. 2010 David Groening                           Fairfax                                  M  51  3:22:42       
169. 2014 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  40  3:22:50      3:22:59 
170. 2010 Larry Finnerty                           New Bedford,MA                           M  62  3:22:51       
171. 2013 Jeff Nicoletti                           Dayton,ME                                M  33  3:22:56      3:22:46 
172. 2009 Bryce Jones                              Richmond                                 M  54  3:23:00       
173. 2013 Daniel Schultz                           New Haven,CT                             M  31  3:23:20      3:23:16 
174. 2010 Paul Maxted                              South Burlington                         M  42  3:23:31       
175. 2010 Rodger Greer                             Larkspur,CO                              M  49  3:23:45       
176. 2010 Alan Heblack                             New York,NY                              M  60  3:23:48       
177. 2014 Timothy Lamson                           Montpelier                               M  48  3:23:50      3:24:04 
178. 2014 Matthew Westerlund                       Lacona,NY                                M  42  3:23:56      3:24:02 
179. 2012 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  34  3:24:09      3:24:09 
180. 2014 Christopher Johnson                      Beverly,MA                               M  40  3:24:24      3:29:05 
181. 2010 Bryan Dougherty                          Fairfield,OH                             M  46  3:24:44       
182. 2009 Jack Harris                              Lyndonville                              M  41  3:24:44       
183. 2010 Christopher Thompson                     Essex Junction                           M  37  3:24:53       
184. 2014 Simon Boulanger                          Terrebonne,QC                            M  35  3:25:09      3:25:15 
185. 2012 Kurt Kaffenberger                        Burlington                               M  54  3:25:14      3:25:14 
186. 2009 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  52  3:25:21       
187. 2010 Nick Kirk                                Ithaca,NY                                M  26  3:25:25       
188. 2014 Rick Bunt                                Middlebury                               M  46  3:25:27      3:25:32 
189. 2010 Donnie Lane                              Henrico,VA                               M  55  3:25:28       
190. 2010 Jay Seney                                Vernon,CT                                M  50  3:25:55       
191. 2009 George Locke                             St. Lambert,QC                           M  46  3:25:59       
192. 2014 Sylvain Armando                          Montreal,QC                              M  35  3:26:00      3:26:11 
193. 2009 Will Briggs                              Colchester                               M  20  3:26:13       
194. 2012 Patrick Belanger                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  42  3:26:16      3:26:16 
195. 2011 Michael Siudy                            New Paltz,NY                             M  37  3:26:20       
196. 2014 Jon Austin                               Madison Heights,MI                       M  56  3:26:26      3:26:31 
197. 2010 Jean-Francois Marchand                   Ancienne-Lorette,QC                      M  41  3:26:27       
198. 2013 David Constantino                        Cumberland,RI                            M  44  3:26:31      3:26:29 
199. 2010 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  44  3:26:34       
200. 2009 Joe Pierson                              Canton,NY                                M  46  3:26:44       
201. 2010 Ted Lapinski                             Northfield,MA                            M  37  3:26:48       
202. 2014 Ken Roznowski                            Bay City,MI                              M  53  3:26:51      3:26:55 
203. 2013 Alexei Tumanov                           Saranac Lake,NY                          M  40  3:26:58      3:26:46 
204. 2010 Travis Miller                            Nisswa,MN                                M  31  3:26:59       
205. 2012 Christopher Miller                       South Burlington                         M  44  3:27:02      3:27:02 
206. 2011 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  45  3:27:09       
207. 2010 Nathan Forester                          Saskatoon,SK                             M  28  3:27:27       
208. 2011 Matt Angelo                              Marlborough,CT                           M  18  3:27:34       
209. 2014 Stuart Koonce                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  44  3:27:34      3:27:40 
210. 2010 George Bienusa                           Sartell,MN                               M  44  3:27:39       
211. 2011 Christian Andresen                       Montpelier                               M  55  3:28:08       
212. 2012 James Kallfelz                           Milford,NH                               M  49  3:28:09      3:28:09 
213. 2009 Garry Harrington                         Keene,NH                                 M  49  3:28:16       
214. 2010 Richard Dickinson                        Saint Albans                             M  32  3:28:24       
215. 2009 Tom Ozahowski                            Thetford                                 M  58  3:28:24       
216. 2011 Brian Hobbs                              Louisville,KY                            M  29  3:28:25       
217. 2010 Ethan Kirk                               Boonville,NY                             M  20  3:28:30       
218. 2011 Fethi Migaou                             Pierrefonds,QC                           M  47  3:28:45       
219. 2013 Mike O'Hara                              Gardner,MA                               M  57  3:28:49      3:28:36 
220. 2010 Jim Silveria                             Barrington,RI                            M  39  3:28:54       
221. 2011 Chris Johnson                            Falls Church,VA                          M  44  3:29:08       
222. 2014 Matthew Rutherford                       Morrisville                              M  26  3:29:15      3:29:45 
223. 2014 Jason Bender                             Kirkland,QC                              M  40  3:29:24      3:29:39 
224. 2012 Scott Jackson                            Georgetown,MA                            M  46  3:29:25      3:29:25 
225. 2013 John Geesler                             St. Johnsville,NY                        M  54  3:29:28      3:28:55 
226. 2010 Frederick Le Page                        Pierrefonds,QC                           M  37  3:29:40       
227. 2010 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  63  3:29:42       
228. 2010 David Dionne                             St. Redempteur,QC                        M  36  3:30:02       
229. 2009 Douglas Kerr                             Lewis,NY                                 M  51  3:30:10       
230. 2010 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  53  3:30:17       
231. 2011 Jim Roberts Jr                           Warren,PA                                M  41  3:30:33       
232. 2010 Eric Allard                              Williston                                M  29  3:30:36       
233. 2010 Rob Demuro                               Elizabethtown,NY                         M  40  3:30:52       
234. 2012 Trevor Brown                             Fairlee                                  M  21  3:30:57      3:30:57 
235. 2009 Mark Bonderud                            Monmouth,ME                              M  50  3:30:58       
236. 2009 Mark Sutcliffe                           Ottawa,ON                                M  41  3:31:08       
237. 2011 Jason Botten                             Williston                                M  38  3:31:11       
238. 2011 James Debay                              Richmond                                 M  47  3:31:27       
239. 2009 Jeff Kimbell                             Zionsville,IN                            M  46  3:31:33       
240. 2011 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  40  3:31:39       
241. 2011 Walter Brink                             Williamstown                             M  28  3:31:39       
242. 2010 Lou Bevacqui                             Fayston                                  M  39  3:31:44       
243. 2011 Alec Morrison                            Burlington                               M  23  3:31:46       
244. 2011 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  28  3:32:12       
245. 2009 Fraser Hollins                           Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:32:20       
246. 2014 Zachary Ezor                             Somerville,MA                            M  26  3:32:23      3:33:21 
247. 2010 Bruce Racond                             New York,NY                              M  47  3:32:28       
248. 2014 Scott Nickerson                          Waterbury                                M  34  3:32:35      3:32:55 
249. 2009 Jeffery Arnier, Sr.                      Arlington,TX                             M  52  3:32:42       
250. 2014 Mike Demchak                             New Haven,CT                             M  29  3:32:47      3:33:17 
251. 2009 Brad Ploof                               Essex Junction                           M  36  3:32:52       
252. 2011 Peter Clark                              Underhill                                M  48  3:32:55       
253. 2014 David Curry                              Westford                                 M  40  3:33:02      3:33:16 
254. 2010 Fethi Migaou                             Lasalle,QC                               M  46  3:33:03       
255. 2009 Cassidy Kyler                            Lake Placid,NY                           M  24  3:33:17       
256. 2011 Brian Culmo                              Burlington                               M  19  3:33:19       
257. 2012 Mario Goupil                             La Prairie,QC                            M  42  3:33:23      3:33:23 
258. 2012 Marc-Andre Seguin                        Laval,QC                                 M  41  3:33:58      3:33:26 
259. 2014 Andrew Laubscher                         Somerville,MA                            M  29  3:34:05      3:35:13 
260. 2013 Alan Davies                              Perrysburg,OH                            M  35  3:34:16      3:33:54 
261. 2009 Craig Leisher                            Chambersburg,PA                          M  49  3:34:17       
262. 2009 Bob Plamondon                            Ottawa,ON                                M  51  3:34:24       
263. 2010 David Polow                              Morrisville                              M  56  3:34:31       
264. 2014 Jean-Francois Pouliot                    Terrebonne,QC                            M  43  3:34:35      3:34:40 
265. 2014 Fraser Hollins                           Montreal,QC                              M  44  3:34:40      3:35:02 
266. 2010 Roger Schafer                            Dewitt,NY                                M  51  3:34:48       
267. 2009 Bob Meyer                                Oakland,NJ                               M  44  3:34:53       
268. 2013 Martin Baril                             Montreal,QC                              M  32  3:34:56      3:34:47 
269. 2011 Will Drucker                             Wilmette,IL                              M  25  3:34:59       
270. 2009 David Schwartz                           Providence,RI                            M  23  3:35:02       
271. 2012 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  59  3:35:10      3:35:10 
272. 2010 Yuki Fujita                              Winooski                                 M  31  3:35:10       
273. 2013 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Shelburne                                M  46  3:35:15      3:35:06 
274. 2009 Bob Sayers                               Huntington                               M  55  3:35:18       
275. 2011 Tim Heney                                Montpelier                               M  52  3:35:27       
276. 2011 Matt Malmgren                            Jericho                                  M  45  3:35:33       
277. 2012 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  45  3:35:38      3:35:27 
278. 2011 Scott Jacobs                             Freeville,NY                             M  36  3:35:39       
279. 2010 Steve Lester                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  55  3:35:43       
280. 2011 Vance Schug                              Shelburne                                M  39  3:35:51       
281. 2012 Brian Pendleton                          Auburn,WA                                M  58  3:35:57      3:35:52 
282. 2013 Brad Minor                               Burlington                               M  35  3:35:59      3:35:27 
283. 2009 Jim Pike                                 Corner Brook,NL                          M  52  3:35:59       
284. 2010 Richard Bryant                           Cape Elizabeth,ME                        M  52  3:35:59       
285. 2012 Chris Cook                               North Yarmouth,ME                        M  39  3:36:17      3:36:03 
286. 2010 Timothy Muckell                          White Plains,NY                          M  27  3:36:28       
287. 2011 Ryan Cloutier                            Burlington                               M  35  3:36:32       
288. 2010 Kenneth Chomistek                        Cambridge,MA                             M  31  3:36:40       
289. 2014 Paul Gaboriault                          South Burlington                         M  46  3:36:42      3:36:59 
290. 2011 Casey Martin                             Poultney                                 M  22  3:36:44       
291. 2010 Greg Wittmer                             Saranac Lake,NY                          M  55  3:36:46       
292. 2010 J. Dewar                                 Gloucester,ON                            M  48  3:36:50       
293. 2009 Paul Maxted                              South Burlington                         M  41  3:36:50       
294. 2010 Erik Satre                               Brooklyn,NY                              M  44  3:36:54       
295. 2010 Patrick Belanger                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  40  3:37:09       
296. 2013 Matthew Rutherford                       South Royalton                           M  25  3:37:11      3:37:05 
297. 2014 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  67  3:37:11      3:37:35 
298. 2011 Raymond Jutras                           Magog,QC                                 M  46  3:37:17       
299. 2013 Robert Hudyncia                          Fort Plain,NY                            M  51  3:37:19      3:36:50 
300. 2009 J Dewar                                  Gloucester,ON                            M  47  3:37:31       
301. 2013 Dan Wing                                 Rochester,NY                             M  52  3:37:34      3:37:27 
302. 2011 Sean Murphy                              Montpelier                               M  45  3:37:35       
303. 2014 Daniel Gordon                            Havertown,PA                             M  27  3:38:04      3:38:37 
304. 2010 Christopher Edwards                      Ottawa,ON                                M  46  3:38:05       
305. 2012 Michael Dabbs                            Winooski                                 M  42  3:38:28      3:38:28 
306. 2010 Keith Richards                           Andover,MA                               M  58  3:38:29       
307. 2013 Jean-Francois Guimont                    Mascouche,QC                             M  35  3:38:46      3:38:41 
308. 2011 Jamie Kinnarney                          Bethel                                   M  26  3:38:48       
309. 2010 Dan Britton                              Mansfield,CT                             M  28  3:39:00       
310. 2009 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  40  3:39:01       
311. 2009 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  48  3:39:08       
312. 2009 Evan Webster                             Brookline,MA                             M  24  3:39:15       
313. 2011 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  35  3:39:32       
314. 2010 Bob Kovell                               Saint Cloud,MN                           M  58  3:39:44       
315. 2011 Sebastien Prieur                         Laval,QC                                 M  37  3:39:45       
316. 2009 Andrew Davis                             Jericho                                  M  39  3:39:49       
317. 2009 Wayne Brownell                           Jericho                                  M  55  3:39:52       
318. 2011 Peter Teubert                            Morrisville                              M  40  3:39:55       
319. 2010 Christopher Panza                        Saranac Lake,NY                          M  28  3:40:06       
320. 2010 Dan Lagoe                                Saratoga Springs,NY                      M  24  3:40:09       
321. 2009 Ted Lapinski                             Northfield,MA                            M  36  3:40:19       
322. 2009 Aidan Thomas                             Hinesburg                                M  49  3:40:25       
323. 2012 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  46  3:40:34      3:40:32 
324. 2009 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  54  3:40:40       
325. 2009 Martin Desbois                           Beaconsfield,QC                          M  50  3:40:44       
326. 2011 Guillaume Morin                          Magog,QC                                 M  35  3:40:55       
327. 2011 Jeremy Labrecque                         Montreal,QC                              M  31  3:40:58       
328. 2009 Craig Stroup                             White Lake,MI                            M  45  3:41:13       
329. 2009 Augustus Larson                          Far Hills,NJ                             M  54  3:41:24       
330. 2009 Driss Jef Jef                            St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  42  3:41:25       
331. 2014 Kyle Hauber                              Conshohocken,PA                          M  26  3:41:44      3:42:21 
332. 2010 Philip Huber                             Baldwinsville,NY                         M  38  3:41:45       
333. 2011 Josh Rollins                             Barre                                    M  35  3:41:53       
334. 2010 Steve Viner                              Middlebury                               M  41  3:41:58       
335. 2010 Kevin Cummings                           Lebanon,NH                               M  37  3:41:59       
336. 2009 Steve Rucker                             Burlington                               M  42  3:42:01       
337. 2010 Barry Dana                               Solon,ME                                 M  52  3:42:06       
338. 2011 Nat Drucker                              Wilmette,IL                              M  19  3:42:12       
339. 2011 Matthew Lamothe                          Salem,MA                                 M  27  3:42:17       
340. 2011 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  54  3:42:21       
341. 2012 Lino Plescia                             Kirkland,QC                              M  40  3:42:30      3:42:30 
342. 2009 Max Krieg                                Burlington                               M  21  3:42:37       
343. 2012 Vance Schug                              Shelburne                                M  40  3:42:49      3:42:49 
344. 2010 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  34  3:43:00       
345. 2012 Keith Hardy                              Pembroke,NH                              M  45  3:43:26      3:43:26 
346. 2011 Charles Leduc                            Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:43:38       
347. 2009 David Dietrich                           Greenville,NY                            M  58  3:43:38       
348. 2011 Francois Gravel                          Montreal,QC                              M  45  3:43:38       
349. 2009 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  49  3:43:48       
350. 2013 Charles Racine                           Quebec,QC                                M  34  3:43:51      3:43:36 
351. 2013 Sylvain Denault                          Saint-Nicolas,QC                         M  49  3:43:51      3:43:36 
352. 2011 Bob Salvas                               Bow,NH                                   M  52  3:44:01       
353. 2010 Pierre Collins                           Sainte Anne De Bellevue,QC               M  45  3:44:03       
354. 2011 Gilbert Doyon                            Granby,QC                                M  52  3:44:09       
355. 2011 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  44  3:44:21       
356. 2010 Ben Shanks                               Saratoga Springs,NY                      M  22  3:44:30       
357. 2010 Robert Britain                           Wayzata,MN                               M  52  3:44:32       
358. 2010 Ian Stevenson                            Mount Laurel,NJ                          M  56  3:44:39       
359. 2010 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  47  3:44:42       
360. 2009 Clayton Wray                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  57  3:44:45       
361. 2012 Ken Knoblock                             Grafton,MA                               M  55  3:44:48      3:44:48 
362. 2010 Craig Fenoff                             Ballston Spa,NY                          M  46  3:44:54       
363. 2009 Jeffrey Katz                             Yorba Linda,CA                           M  52  3:45:04       
364. 2013 John Davies                              Denver,CO                                M  37  3:45:11      3:44:49 
365. 2009 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  47  3:45:29       
366. 2013 Douglas Dawson                           Clemson,SC                               M  25  3:45:39      3:45:28 
367. 2010 Jeff Rushby                              Peru,NY                                  M  42  3:45:50       
368. 2014 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  47  3:46:10      3:46:24 
369. 2012 John Bingert                             Jemez Springs,NM                         M  52  3:46:14      3:46:02 
370. 2010 Steven Baldasty                          Colchester                               M  29  3:46:14       
371. 2009 Carl Scott                               Fair Haven                               M  52  3:46:19       
372. 2009 Greg Wittmer                             Saranac Lake,NY                          M  54  3:46:34       
373. 2011 Matthew Graham                           Gatineau,QC                              M  42  3:46:49       
374. 2011 Thomas Okazaki                           Southlake,TX                             M  54  3:47:12       
375. 2011 Pierre Collins                           Ste-Anne-de-bellevue,QC                  M  46  3:47:19       
376. 2009 Keith White                              Westford                                 M  43  3:47:26       
377. 2009 Andy Jaffe                               Conway,MA                                M  57  3:47:36       
378. 2010 Jack Harris                              Lyndonville                              M  42  3:47:51       
379. 2009 Andrew Hazer                             Columbia,IA                              M  59  3:48:04       
380. 2009 Bob O'Brien                              Hilliard,OH                              M  54  3:48:14       
381. 2009 Charles White                            Burlington                               M  60  3:48:15       
382. 2009 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  33  3:48:19       
383. 2012 Brian Doolittle                          Belgrade,ME                              M  21  3:48:28      3:48:28 
384. 2012 Corey Wilga                              Burlington                               M  19  3:48:34      3:48:05 
385. 2009 Steven Meunier                           Essex Junction                           M  55  3:48:36       
386. 2009 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield                                M  58  3:48:38       
387. 2009 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  46  3:48:39       
388. 2014 Kent Devine                              Grayslake,IL                             M  33  3:48:54      3:49:02 
389. 2011 Jo Mercier                               Montreal,QC                              M  37  3:49:00       
390. 2012 Richard Callahan                         Dunstable,MA                             M  48  3:49:05      3:49:05 
391. 2012 Joseph Friedman                          Burlington                               M  20  3:49:08      3:49:08 
392. 2010 Andrew Berglund                          South Portland,ME                        M  47  3:49:11       
393. 2010 Gary Regula                              Phoenix,AZ                               M  46  3:49:13       
394. 2012 Paul Jackson                             Dedham,MA                                M  29  3:49:24      3:48:55 
395. 2010 Bernard Vallee                           Montreal,QC                              M  53  3:49:27       
396. 2012 John Steinberg                           Springfield,MO                           M  53  3:49:27      3:49:09 
397. 2013 Norm Tenbroek                            Arlington,MA                             M  40  3:49:37      3:48:43 
398. 2010 Patrice Brisindi                         Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:49:42       
399. 2012 Doug Beagle                              Houston,TX                               M  62  3:49:43      3:49:38 
400. 2010 Dave Carley                              Steamboat Springs,CO                     M  51  3:49:44       
401. 2010 Ray Stahl                                Londonderry,NH                           M  56  3:49:50       
402. 2011 Andrew Burbank                           Yarmouth,ME                              M  50  3:49:53       
403. 2012 Shawn Martin                             Lake Luzerne,NY                          M  33  3:49:55      3:49:55 
404. 2009 Brian Dye                                Hanover,NH                               M  24  3:49:59       
405. 2010 Jack Horowitz                            Landenberg,PA                            M  47  3:50:13       
406. 2013 Rafal Boni                               Needham,MA                               M  39  3:50:14      3:49:43 
407. 2012 Luc Brodhead                             Telluride,CO                             M  24  3:50:24      3:50:24 
408. 2011 John Lui                                 Washington,DC                            M  23  3:50:26       
409. 2012 Darrell Johnson                          Saint-Lazare,QC                          M  52  3:50:29      3:50:24 
410. 2011 Sean O'Connor                            Granger,IN                               M  46  3:50:29       
411. 2011 David Huffman                            South Burlington                         M  33  3:50:36       
412. 2010 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  48  3:50:40       
413. 2012 Douglas Hodum                            Farmington,ME                            M  41  3:50:46      3:50:41 
414. 2012 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  49  3:51:04      3:50:58 
415. 2010 Mark Hummel                              Elizabethtown,NY                         M  37  3:51:13       
416. 2013 Jonathan Wolff                           Burlington                               M  38  3:51:14      3:50:50 
417. 2012 Jesse Bopp                               Saxtons River                            M  28  3:51:17      3:50:58 
418. 2013 Larry Clevenger                          Lagrangeville,NY                         M  52  3:51:24      3:50:34 
419. 2014 Greg Wittmer                             Saranac Lake,NY                          M  59  3:51:33      3:51:44 
420. 2010 Al McGowan                               Harrington,DE                            M  48  3:51:34       
421. 2009 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Luc,QC                        M  56  3:51:37       
422. 2011 Jonathan O'Neill                         Poultney                                 M  21  3:51:45       
423. 2009 Pierre Collins                           Sainte Anne de Bellevue,QC               M  44  3:51:49       
424. 2009 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  56  3:51:54       
425. 2011 Daniel Denton                            Hanover,NH                               M  26  3:52:00       
426. 2013 Raymond Jutras                           Magog,QC                                 M  48  3:52:02      3:51:42 
427. 2014 Alex Gratton                             Newport                                  M  37  3:52:05      3:52:30 
428. 2009 Stephane Ouellet                         Montreal,QC                              M  44  3:52:11       
429. 2013 Eddie Schneider                          Brooklyn,NY                              M  30  3:52:17      3:52:08 
430. 2010 Gregory Roth                             Richmond,VA                              M  56  3:52:20       
431. 2009 Eric Cook                                South Royalton                           M  38  3:52:21       
432. 2011 Gavin Robinson                           Holden,ME                                M  30  3:52:30       
433. 2013 Tim Heney                                Montpelier                               M  54  3:52:43      3:52:06 
434. 2009 Harold Puzey                             Berea,KY                                 M  61  3:52:46       
435. 2012 Matthew Simmons                          Mattawan,MI                              M  39  3:52:56      3:52:40 
436. 2010 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Luc,QC                        M  57  3:52:59       
437. 2009 Bill Morris                              Burlington                               M  29  3:53:01       
438. 2011 John Colvard                             Des Moines,WA                            M  50  3:53:02       
439. 2011 Keith O'Hara                             Woodstock,CT                             M  51  3:53:06       
440. 2010 Dave Miller                              Essex Junction                           M  58  3:53:07       
441. 2009 Bryan Chandler                           Indianapolis,IN                          M  46  3:53:08       
442. 2010 Ryan Lamanna                             Guilford,CT                              M  27  3:53:16       
443. 2010 Charles Leduc                            Montreal,QC                              M  38  3:53:19       
444. 2014 Daniel Daltry                            Burlington                               M  39  3:53:20      3:53:26 
445. 2014 Stephen Shin                             South Burlington                         M  52  3:53:27      3:53:44 
446. 2009 Eric Castonguay                          Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:53:29       
447. 2009 Jamie Koenemann                          South Burlington                         M  34  3:53:33       
448. 2012 Austin Davis                             Burlington                               M  20  3:53:34      3:53:34 
449. 2014 Cameron Nevin                            Moretown                                 M  22  3:53:44      3:53:48 
450. 2010 Wayne Bombaard                           Saint Albans                             M  61  3:53:55       
451. 2010 Daniel Lequin                            Sorel-Tracy,QC                           M  56  3:54:00       
452. 2011 William Broderick                        Friendswood,TX                           M  50  3:54:19       
453. 2012 Fred Stapenhorst                         Ashland,OR                               M  64  3:54:24      3:54:24 
454. 2010 Francois Gravel                          Montreal,QC                              M  44  3:54:26       
455. 2010 John O'Neill                             Hillsborough,NJ                          M  43  3:54:44       
456. 2009 John Lacroix                             Williston                                M  48  3:54:45       
457. 2013 Owen Pope                                Newmarket,NH                             M  30  3:54:46      3:54:39 
458. 2009 David Bartholomew                        Walnut Creek,CA                          M  54  3:54:50       
459. 2013 David Morris                             South Burlington                         M  41  3:54:56      3:54:42 
460. 2013 Marcel Tremblay                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  48  3:54:59      3:54:23 
461. 2009 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  61  3:55:04       
462. 2014 Michel St-Amand                          Boucherville,QC                          M  36  3:55:05      3:55:35 
463. 2014 Benoit Pinsonneault                      Montreal,QC                              M  49  3:55:09      3:55:35 
464. 2014 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  66  3:55:11      3:55:17 
465. 2012 Yvon Hamel                               Sainte-Julie,QC                          M  47  3:55:12      3:55:12 
466. 2012 Brian Walsh                              New Paltz,NY                             M  38  3:55:13      3:55:10 
467. 2010 Pj Smith                                 Owego,NY                                 M  56  3:55:30       
468. 2010 Matthew Judd                             Arlingon,VA                              M  21  3:55:36       
469. 2012 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  36  3:55:48      3:55:48 
470. 2012 Tyler Tuomisto                           Cumberland,RI                            M  32  3:55:50      3:55:43 
471. 2009 Mark Melendy                             Hartland                                 M  54  3:55:53       
472. 2010 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  57  3:55:55       
473. 2010 Daniel Beckett                           Syracuse,NY                              M  34  3:55:59       
474. 2009 Joseph Poliquin                          East Hartford,CT                         M  57  3:56:01       
475. 2012 Sam Poole                                Brewster,MA                              M  20  3:56:03      3:56:03 
476. 2010 Richard Brochet                          Deux Montagnes,QC                        M  63  3:56:13       
477. 2013 Alan Michaels                            Wynantskill,NY                           M  42  3:56:24      3:55:41 
478. 2012 David Monsees                            Dover,NH                                 M  49  3:56:26      3:56:26 
479. 2012 Josh Rollins                             Barre                                    M  36  3:56:28      3:56:28 
480. 2010 Ken Smith                                Vergennes                                M  43  3:56:29       
481. 2010 Phil Gramling                            Vergennes                                M  44  3:56:32       
482. 2012 Ian Sutherland                           Addison                                  M  56  3:56:34      3:56:34 
483. 2010 Aaron Bergeron                           Essex Junction                           M  40  3:56:39       
484. 2013 Yann Vernay                              Sutton,QC                                M  50  3:56:49      3:56:22 
485. 2011 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  58  3:56:52       
486. 2011 Keith Lassman                            East Falmouth,MA                         M  19  3:56:54       
487. 2009 Neil Mandel                              Shelton,CT                               M  55  3:56:57       
488. 2009 Fred Stapenhorst                         Montpelier                               M  61  3:57:04       
489. 2013 Norman Larose                            Boucherville,QC                          M  53  3:57:04      3:56:42 
490. 2013 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  48  3:57:25      3:57:19 
491. 2010 Steven Snook                             Newbury                                  M  50  3:57:27       
492. 2014 Kevin O'Connor                           Johns Creek,GA                           M  55  3:57:31      3:57:37 
493. 2013 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  56  3:57:40      3:57:16 
494. 2010 Charlie Nelson                           Newmarket,NH                             M  59  3:57:42       
495. 2010 Kenneth Savitsky                         Williamstown,MA                          M  39  3:57:49       
496. 2009 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  52  3:57:50       
497. 2009 David Eggermann                          Chatham,NJ                               M  46  3:57:53       
498. 2010 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  62  3:57:53       
499. 2011 Matthew Tierney                          Burlington                               M  21  3:57:54       
500. 2010 Wenmin Chuu                              Hollidaysburg,PA                         M  57  3:57:57       
501. 2012 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  59  3:58:01      3:58:01 
502. 2009 Patrick O'Donnell                        Montpelier                               M  35  3:58:01       
503. 2011 Adam Crofoot                             Keene,NY                                 M  36  3:58:06       
504. 2009 Scott Keith                              Philadelphia,PA                          M  34  3:58:07       
505. 2012 Jeffrey Stauch                           Middlebury                               M  28  3:58:09      3:57:49 
506. 2012 Dmitriy Valekha                          Cockeysville,MD                          M  34  3:58:21      3:58:21 
507. 2011 Martin Durnell                           Warren,PA                                M  49  3:58:21       
508. 2012 Billy Maybee Jr                          Evansville,WI                            M  57  3:58:30      3:58:30 
509. 2013 Mark Albury                              Northfield Falls                         M  53  3:58:32      3:57:59 
510. 2014 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  36  3:58:36      3:58:48 
511. 2014 Hideki Kinoshita                         Brooklyn,NY                              M  35  3:58:37      3:58:41 
512. 2011 Tim Burke                                Essex,NY                                 M  63  3:58:38       
513. 2011 Jeff Byers                               Middlebury                               M  54  3:58:41       
514. 2013 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  65  3:58:41      3:58:34 
515. 2010 Jonathan Muckell                         Glenville,NY                             M  26  3:58:54       
516. 2010 Christopher Paretti                      Chambersburg,PA                          M  46  3:58:57       
517. 2010 Gilles Drapeau                           Mont-Saint-Hilaire,QC                    M  40  3:59:02       
518. 2009 James Spignardo                          Fayetteville,NY                          M  36  3:59:14       
519. 2010 Craig Toenniges                          Channelview,TX                           M  61  3:59:34       
520. 2013 Tony Anderson                            Buckley,MI                               M  51  3:59:36      3:59:10 
521. 2011 Kenneth Royster                          Miami,FL                                 M  62  3:59:39       
522. 2009 Gale Dingwell                            New Windsor,NY                           M  47  3:59:53       
523. 2013 Andrew Pickreign                         Saranac Lake,NY                          M  26  3:59:56      3:59:16 
524. 2009 Franc Libihoul                           West Hurley,NY                           M  51  3:59:59       
525. 2011 Parker Weber                             Huntington                               M  28  4:00:01       
526. 2011 Curtis Lintvedt                          Exeter,NH                                M  64  4:00:02       
527. 2011 Brad Nelson                              Russell,PA                               M  59  4:00:08       
528. 2013 Bernard Audet                            Notre-Dame-De-L'Ile-Perro,QC             M  51  4:00:13      4:00:00 
529. 2010 Cris Cote                                Duxbury                                  M  47  4:00:35       
530. 2010 John Munson                              Olathe,KS                                M  53  4:00:48       
531. 2010 Scott Peck                               East Berne,NY                            M  26  4:00:49       
532. 2010 Christopher Peter                        New Canaan,CT                            M  40  4:00:53       
533. 2010 Richard De Cample                        Renton,WA                                M  65  4:00:59       
534. 2009 Matthew Dickstein                        East Hardwick                            M  38  4:01:01       
535. 2013 Joseph Machowski                         Worcester,MA                             M  28  4:01:02      4:00:35 
536. 2013 James Stutz                              Wethersfield,CT                          M  43  4:01:06      4:00:33 
537. 2014 Colin Hoye                               Burlington                               M  21  4:01:07      4:01:21 
538. 2014 Kyle Isherwood                           New Canaan,CT                            M  21  4:01:07      4:01:21 
539. 2010 Andy Janicik                             Westfield,MA                             M  48  4:01:09       
540. 2010 Chris Jones                              Prairie Village,KS                       M  40  4:01:11       
541. 2011 Marc Chartrand                           Montreal,QC                              M  48  4:01:35       
542. 2010 Thomas Joslin                            New York Mills,NY                        M  31  4:01:37       
543. 2013 Robert Dorr                              Hudsonville,MI                           M  61  4:02:01      4:01:56 
544. 2012 Kirk Fiore                               Keene Valley,NY                          M  41  4:02:08      4:02:08 
545. 2012 Paul Burke                               Rumford,RI                               M  40  4:02:17      4:01:59 
546. 2011 Jason Greiner                            Essex Junction                           M  35  4:02:23       
547. 2013 John Solari                              Kennebunkport,ME                         M  54  4:02:28      4:02:18 
548. 2014 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  57  4:02:31      4:02:31 
549. 2014 Mark Chicote                             Amherst,MA                               M  21  4:02:34      4:03:08 
550. 2014 Brett Schermerhorn                       Shelburne                                M  36  4:02:40      4:02:51 
551. 2009 Thomas Simek                             Aurora,IL                                M  28  4:02:41       
552. 2014 Kristopher Renadette                     Morrisonville,NY                         M  27  4:02:47      4:02:51 
553. 2012 David Desimone                           Somerville,MA                            M  41  4:02:48      4:02:25 
554. 2009 Walter Morris, Jr.                       Lyndonville                              M  59  4:02:51       
555. 2012 David Wilke                              Florissant,MO                            M  47  4:02:59      4:02:59 
556. 2010 Mark Dolan                               Albany,NY                                M  46  4:03:03       
557. 2009 Wayne Vanderpool                         Adams Center,NY                          M  45  4:03:29       
558. 2010 Chang Lee                                Montreal,QC                              M  43  4:03:41       
559. 2013 Dj Racette                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  24  4:03:41      4:03:01 
560. 2012 Adam Moody                               Ithaca,NY                                M  32  4:03:43      4:03:31 
561. 2013 Jared Blum                               Montpelier                               M  31  4:03:55      4:03:47 
562. 2009 Alain Ollier                             Damariscotta,ME                          M  39  4:04:01       
563. 2012 Mike Parulis                             East Lyme,CT                             M  54  4:04:12      4:03:43 
564. 2009 Darwin Weimer                            Emerald Park,SK                          M  52  4:04:17       
565. 2010 Frank Cause                              Salem,MA                                 M  36  4:04:31       
566. 2014 David King                               Shelburne                                M  60  4:04:46      4:05:50 
567. 2011 Joseph Cutter                            Newark,DE                                M  47  4:05:15       
568. 2010 Benoit Martel                            Sherbrooke ,QC                           M  53  4:05:18       
569. 2012 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  55  4:05:18      4:05:12 
570. 2014 Gyorgy Vary                              Nashua,NH                                M  33  4:05:27      4:06:55 
571. 2013 Kenneth Royster                          Miami,FL                                 M  64  4:05:29      4:05:17 
572. 2009 Richard Palmer                           Shoreline,WA                             M  49  4:05:35       
573. 2012 Simon Cote-Lemaire                       Longueuil,QC                             M  29  4:05:38      4:05:37 
574. 2011 Neil Malek                               Essex Junction                           M  33  4:06:17       
575. 2011 Mark Dammann                             Winooski                                 M  27  4:06:32       
576. 2009 Douglas Caverly                          Quincy,MA                                M  50  4:06:41       
577. 2010 Thomas Vishneowski                       Ballston Spa,NY                          M  45  4:06:50       
578. 2014 Dean Pierce                              Middlebury                               M  51  4:06:58      4:07:55 
579. 2012 James Clark                              Charlottesville,VA                       M  61  4:07:15      4:07:10 
580. 2009 Khaled Joober                            Lasalle,QC                               M  41  4:07:34       
581. 2011 Daniel Daigle                            Montreal,QC                              M  51  4:07:35       
582. 2012 Fethi Migaou                             Pierrefonds,QC                           M  48  4:07:40      4:07:30 
583. 2011 Ryan Auten                               Mundelein,IL                             M  39  4:08:06       
584. 2009 Craig Smith                              Springfield,IL                           M  53  4:08:44       
585. 2010 William Peters                           Manchester,NH                            M  47  4:08:58       
586. 2014 Curtis Lintvedt                          Exeter,NH                                M  67  4:09:11      4:09:25 
587. 2011 Nate Furman                              Poultney                                 M  36  4:09:11       
588. 2011 Michael Willets                          New Carlisle,OH                          M  58  4:09:15       
589. 2013 Bill Peer                                Saranac Lake,NY                          M  44  4:09:32      4:08:40 
590. 2014 Kevin Nolan                              Glen Mills,PA                            M  23  4:09:32      4:10:06 
591. 2010 Patrice Deschamps                        Montreal,QC                              M  47  4:09:52       
592. 2010 Mark Corey                               Essex Junction                           M  28  4:10:19       
593. 2010 Steve Caum                               Vergennes                                M  59  4:10:19       
594. 2009 Frank Benvenuto                          Harwinton,CT                             M  41  4:10:39       
595. 2010 Steve Wiencek                            Bangor,PA                                M  52  4:10:46       
596. 2011 Hans Manske                              Burlington                               M  44  4:10:55       
597. 2010 Eli Chernin                              Sharon,MA                                M  30  4:11:16       
598. 2011 Lee Andrews                              South Easton,MA                          M  50  4:11:37       
599. 2010 Bruce Uvanni                             Shelburne                                M  52  4:11:48       
600. 2013 Jason Rolland                            Belmont,MA                               M  34  4:11:51      4:11:40 
601. 2010 John Lavoie                              Saint Albans                             M  58  4:11:56       
602. 2012 David McMath                             East Hardwick                            M  50  4:11:59      4:11:52 
603. 2014 Christopher McGinty                      South Hero                               M  29  4:12:01      4:12:31 
604. 2010 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  65  4:12:10       
605. 2010 Edward Paraiso                           Glen Allen,VA                            M  41  4:12:14       
606. 2009 Donald Weaver                            South Burlington                         M  52  4:12:21       
607. 2013 Fred Mooney                              Lake Barrington,IL                       M  49  4:12:21      4:11:48 
608. 2011 Andre Brousseau                          Chateauguay,QC                           M  51  4:12:22       
609. 2009 Layne Davis                              Milwaukee,WI                             M  57  4:12:22       
610. 2011 Dominic Girard                           Montreal,QC                              M  38  4:12:25       
611. 2010 Charles Kessler                          Delmar,NY                                M  42  4:12:27       
612. 2009 Ken Skelly                               Rifle,CO                                 M  55  4:12:39       
613. 2012 Michael Sealy                            Burlington                               M  42  4:12:43      4:12:43 
614. 2011 Bruno St-Pierre                          Brossard,QC                              M  42  4:12:44       
615. 2014 Joseph Richardson                        Greenville,IL                            M  46  4:12:46      4:13:51 
616. 2011 Andy Bowen                               Essex Junction                           M  41  4:12:50       
617. 2011 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  44  4:12:50       
618. 2013 Michael Sealy                            Burlington                               M  43  4:12:57      4:12:21 
619. 2012 Esteban Sanchez                          Austin,TX                                M  39  4:13:00      4:12:37 
620. 2011 Keith Qencer                             Boston,MA                                M  30  4:13:05       
621. 2009 Jean LaRose                              Marieville,QC                            M  66  4:13:07       
622. 2014 Edward Saxman                            Cooperstown,PA                           M  52  4:13:14      4:13:32 
623. 2012 David Hanlon                             Scottsdale,AZ                            M  41  4:13:17      4:12:44 
624. 2011 Phillip Anderson                         Killington                               M  35  4:13:19       
625. 2012 Mark Albonizio                           Seattle,WA                               M  35  4:13:27      4:12:55 
626. 2010 Tucker Marshall                          Pittsfield                               M  20  4:13:44       
627. 2013 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  66  4:14:11      4:13:37 
628. 2014 Ray Stahl                                Saint Albans                             M  60  4:14:27      4:15:09 
629. 2013 Kevin Drew                               Milford,NH                               M  50  4:14:32      4:13:46 
630. 2014 Gordie Burns                             Rawdon,QC                                M  56  4:14:35      4:16:04 
631. 2013 Jay Strane                               Wappingers Falls,NY                      M  49  4:14:48      4:13:57 
632. 2011 Nick Mason                               Nottingham,UK                            M  54  4:14:48       
633. 2011 Ricardo Doriott                          Cambridge,MA                             M  25  4:14:59       
634. 2010 Glenn Gilligan                           Brattleboro                              M  47  4:15:05       
635. 2010 Donald Siefers                           Bradfordwoods,PA                         M  73  4:15:09       
636. 2011 Brian Bainum                             Brooklyn,NY                              M  26  4:15:18       
637. 2014 Scott Lovelette                          Montpelier                               M  45  4:15:18      4:15:38 
638. 2013 Gyorgy Vary                              Nashua,NH                                M  32  4:15:21      4:14:17 
639. 2012 Arthur Golbert                           Baldwin,NY                               M  57  4:15:50      4:15:50 
640. 2010 Barry Gruessner                          Burlington                               M  44  4:15:53       
641. 2012 John Lombardo                            Essex Junction                           M  42  4:16:11      4:15:47 
642. 2010 Scott Barras                             South Burlington                         M  38  4:16:27       
643. 2009 Robert Weeks                             Fort Mill,SC                             M  42  4:16:46       
644. 2009 Norman Yanofsky                          Ottawa,ON                                M  64  4:16:49       
645. 2012 Myron Kuepfer                            Cambridge,ON                             M  49  4:16:50      4:16:28 
646. 2011 Michael Stienss                          Burlington                               M  30  4:16:51       
647. 2010 Quang Le                                 Dorchester,MA                            M  36  4:16:55       
648. 2010 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  53  4:16:59       
649. 2013 Tom Scott                                Chittenango,NY                           M  53  4:16:59      4:16:32 
650. 2012 Danick Lessard                           Ste-Marthe-Sur-Le-Lac,QC                 M  38  4:17:12      4:16:52 
651. 2010 Jurt Shaffert                            North Haven,CT                           M  37  4:17:17       
652. 2009 Jonathan Shaw                            Burlington                               M  53  4:17:18       
653. 2009 Ridha Joober                             Lasalle,QC                               M  47  4:17:24       
654. 2010 Jake Stookey                             Clifton Park,NY                          M  34  4:17:53       
655. 2014 Luke Lewis                               Burlington                               M  31  4:18:02      4:18:41 
656. 2013 Daniel Biehl                             Fort Wayne,IN                            M  50  4:18:06      4:17:07 
657. 2014 Doug Devoid                              Panton                                   M  31  4:18:16      4:18:31 
658. 2011 Richard Davis                            Newport,NH                               M  62  4:18:23       
659. 2011 John Lombardo                            Essex Junction                           M  41  4:18:24       
660. 2010 Daniel Weber                             Elizabethtown,NY                         M  32  4:18:44       
661. 2011 Jean-Marie Levasseur                     St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu,QC                 M  55  4:19:09       
662. 2012 John Clarke                              Germantown,NY                            M  52  4:19:30      4:19:10 
663. 2009 Daniel Tyukody                           Manhattan Beach,CA                       M  53  4:19:32       
664. 2014 Michael Preston                          Potsdam,NY                               M  32  4:19:35      4:19:41 
665. 2009 Brian McCurley                           Newport                                  M  34  4:19:39       
666. 2011 Iain Munro                               Latham,NY                                M  36  4:19:45       
667. 2010 Tim Clark                                San Diego,CA                             M  49  4:19:54       
668. 2010 Tim Johnson                              Frederick,MD                             M  50  4:19:54       
669. 2011 Mark Yates                               Somerville,MA                            M  35  4:20:03       
670. 2009 Craig Whipple                            Barre                                    M  57  4:20:06       
671. 2009 John Lavoie                              Saint Albans                             M  57  4:20:09       
672. 2011 Eric Lemieux                             St. Hubert,QC                            M  34  4:20:30       
673. 2012 Jeffrey Bundy                            Philadelphia,PA                          M  33  4:20:43      4:20:39 
674. 2009 Troy Mathers                             Morresville,IN                           M  29  4:20:45       
675. 2013 Jules Fishelman                          Burlington                               M  40  4:20:59      4:20:24 
676. 2010 Joshua Tulloch                           Northfield                               M  22  4:21:06       
677. 2013 Rob Archibald                            Andover,CT                               M  44  4:21:31      4:20:59 
678. 2013 Justin Wills                             Fairfax                                  M  34  4:21:33      4:20:38 
679. 2009 Dave Bell                                Highlands Ranch,CO                       M  46  4:21:57       
680. 2010 Luc Renaud                               St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  51  4:22:08       
681. 2009 Tim Rothfuss                             Lebanon,NH                               M  40  4:22:10       
682. 2010 Richard Pye                              Naperville,IL                            M  51  4:22:12       
683. 2014 James Glass                              Ossining,NY                              M  60  4:22:21      4:22:29 
684. 2010 Edson Sanches                            New York,NY                              M  60  4:22:22       
685. 2012 Michael Digennaro                        Harker Heights,TX                        M  54  4:22:25      4:22:25 
686. 2010 Richard Priest                           Hemmingford,QC                           M  45  4:22:50       
687. 2014 Benjamin Roth                            Meadowbrook,PA                           M  30  4:22:53      4:23:46 
688. 2011 Sam Poole                                Brewster,MA                              M  19  4:23:21       
689. 2010 Jonathan Rilling                         Randolph Center                          M  41  4:23:39       
690. 2010 Shawn Hudson                             Kernersville,NC                          M  45  4:23:39       
691. 2010 John Gorman                              Amherst,MA                               M  37  4:23:42       
692. 2013 David Kinney                             Glastonbury,CT                           M  43  4:24:05      4:23:33 
693. 2011 Ronald Hannan                            Pittsburgh,PA                            M  60  4:24:05       
694. 2009 Nathan Kizer                             Plymouth,IN                              M  29  4:24:21       
695. 2012 Edmond Tanase                            Pierrefonds,QC                           M  39  4:24:37      4:24:01 
696. 2014 Thomas Leo                               Dunbarton,NH                             M  26  4:24:38      4:25:06 
697. 2013 Joshua Breen                             Brookline,MA                             M  26  4:24:45      4:24:03 
698. 2013 Daniel Barowy                            Amherst,MA                               M  34  4:24:46      4:24:46 
699. 2010 Bob Sommerville                          Tuxedo Park ,NY                          M  60  4:24:47       
700. 2012 Daniel Wolgemuth                         Philadelphia,PA                          M  26  4:25:10      4:25:01 
701. 2011 Kim Sheffield                            Groton,MA                                M  56  4:25:21       
702. 2013 David Nelson                             North Liberty,IA                         M  51  4:25:34      4:25:10 
703. 2012 Lucas Zavala                             Astoria,NY                               M  29  4:25:42      4:25:21 
704. 2013 Chris Winters                            Berlin                                   M  42  4:25:44      4:25:07 
705. 2012 James Murphy                             Willowbrook,IL                           M  59  4:25:49      4:25:49 
706. 2010 William Moeller                          Spring,TX                                M  54  4:26:07       
707. 2014 Craig Nelson                             Indianapolis,IN                          M  47  4:26:26      4:26:50 
708. 2010 Ched Edenfield                           Colchester                               M  30  4:26:35       
709. 2009 Adam Swartzbaugh                         Kittery,ME                               M  24  4:26:40       
710. 2010 Jean Larose                              Marieville,QC                            M  67  4:26:41       
711. 2011 John Walburn                             Washington,NJ                            M  51  4:26:42       
712. 2010 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  63  4:26:50       
713. 2010 Chris Brooks                             Durham,NH                                M  39  4:26:59       
714. 2013 David Erickson                           Barre                                    M  61  4:27:05      4:26:14 
715. 2014 Marco Berthelot                          Laval,QC                                 M  44  4:27:24      4:27:34 
716. 2011 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  64  4:27:39       
717. 2009 Eric Eldridge                            Center Ossipee,NH                        M  33  4:27:40       
718. 2013 Walt Morris                              Lyndonville                              M  63  4:27:42      4:27:12 
719. 2011 Gene Bergman                             Burlington                               M  58  4:27:54       
720. 2009 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  42  4:28:08       
721. 2009 Randy Witlicki                           Norwich                                  M  53  4:28:18       
722. 2010 Walter Greenberg                         Underhill Center                         M  54  4:28:18       
723. 2013 Josh Rollins                             Barre                                    M  37  4:28:22      4:28:09 
724. 2014 Barry Fitz-James                         Lake Placid,NY                           M  63  4:28:46      4:29:27 
725. 2012 Jose Ribera                              Boston,MA                                M  32  4:28:51      4:28:17 
726. 2014 Troy Hickman                             Montpelier                               M  44  4:28:53      4:29:39 
727. 2013 Luc Simard                               Montreal,QC                              M  41  4:28:58      4:27:56 
728. 2011 Nicholas Cannon                          Bristol                                  M  34  4:28:59       
729. 2010 Kannan Sreedhar                          Richmond,VA                              M  51  4:29:04       
730. 2010 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  60  4:29:04       
731. 2011 Yoshio Otaki                             Winston-Salem,NC                         M  43  4:29:10       
732. 2010 Dennis Eastman                           Charlotte,NC                             M  40  4:29:11       
733. 2009 Paul Lenz                                Colt's Neck,NJ                           M  75  4:29:16 *     
734. 2010 Francois Lassonde                        Varennes,QC                              M  43  4:29:18       
735. 2012 Christopher Viscomi                      Burlington                               M  53  4:29:23      4:28:53 
736. 2012 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  62  4:30:05      4:30:00 
737. 2010 Bob Wagner                               Elizabethtown,NY                         M  57  4:30:07       
738. 2013 Bradley Ploof                            Essex Junction                           M  40  4:30:18      4:30:09 
739. 2014 David Turner                             Montpelier                               M  31  4:30:21      4:31:19 
740. 2013 Douglas Angel                            Washington,MI                            M  48  4:30:52      4:30:17 
741. 2009 Dennis Bray                              Plattsburgh,NY                           M  45  4:30:56       
742. 2011 Tony Dasilva                             Medford,MA                               M  35  4:30:57       
743. 2009 Tom Deady                                Holliston,MA                             M  45  4:31:20       
744. 2014 Kenneth Bowdish                          Pawtucket,RI                             M  45  4:31:21      4:31:34 
745. 2014 Walter M Morris Jr                       Lyndonville                              M  64  4:31:37      4:32:21 
746. 2012 Kirk Fasking                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  54  4:31:47      4:31:47 
747. 2011 Christopher Dunn                         Mooresville,NC                           M  51  4:31:56       
748. 2010 John Thomas                              New York,NY                              M  48  4:32:02       
749. 2010 Shawn Edwards                            Windsor,CT                               M  21  4:32:03       
750. 2013 Shawn Geoffroy                           South Burlington                         M  37  4:32:37      4:32:01 
751. 2009 David Reid                               Crestline,CA                             M  61  4:32:43       
752. 2009 Warren Feerer                            Cedar Rapids,IA                          M  59  4:33:03       
753. 2013 Nathan Tykocki                           Burlington                               M  33  4:33:09      4:32:21 
754. 2013 Patrick Killoren                         Burlington                               M  33  4:33:11      4:32:24 
755. 2010 Shinpei Kondo                            Winooski                                 M  34  4:33:16       
756. 2010 Robert Ames                              Reading,PA                               M  54  4:33:20       
757. 2011 Darin Franklin                           Bennington                               M  24  4:34:07       
758. 2014 James Gascoine                           Cranberry Twp,PA                         M  57  4:34:14      4:34:32 
759. 2009 Dane Groszek                             Middletown,NY                            M  55  4:34:28       
760. 2010 John Rohm                                Big Prairie,OH                           M  23  4:34:31       
761. 2009 Chris Oppenlander                        Troy,MI                                  M  49  4:34:37       
762. 2009 Kenneth Kowalski                         Bloomfield,MI                            M  50  4:34:37       
763. 2013 Gilles Barbeau                           Sutton,QC                                M  58  4:35:00      4:34:32 
764. 2010 Chance McInnis                           Biddeford,ME                             M  26  4:35:34       
765. 2009 Durward Fant                             Centerville,VA                           M  54  4:35:41       
766. 2013 Alan Tominack                            Savage,MD                                M  40  4:35:42      4:35:29 
767. 2013 Jon Skates                               Rutland                                  M  32  4:35:49      4:35:00 
768. 2012 Clinton Randall                          Boston,MA                                M  26  4:35:58      4:35:40 
769. 2012 Shawn Ralston                            Vienna,VA                                M  36  4:36:08      4:35:31 
770. 2013 Tori Hodgkins                            East Montpelier                          M  32  4:36:08      4:35:09 
771. 2012 Dave Fields                              Lyme,NH                                  M  57  4:36:12      4:35:56 
772. 2011 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  69  4:36:18       
773. 2009 Jeff Venable                             Dallas,TX                                M  54  4:36:27       
774. 2011 Manuel Palomino                          Malden,MA                                M  45  4:36:31       
775. 2010 Christian Lytle                          Hanover,NH                               M  51  4:36:39       
776. 2012 Charles Piotrowski                       Rutland                                  M  43  4:36:41      4:36:01 
777. 2009 Francois-Etienne Brosseau                St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  16  4:36:57       
778. 2009 Jacques Brosseau                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  56  4:36:57       
779. 2012 James Tutchton                           Centennial,CO                            M  19  4:37:00      4:36:31 
780. 2012 Jay Tutchton                             Centennial,CO                            M  48  4:37:00      4:36:30 
781. 2010 Allen Lamb                               Spokane,WA                               M  57  4:37:09       
782. 2012 Gilles Barbeau                           Sutton,QC                                M  57  4:37:10      4:36:53 
783. 2010 Tom Wesley                               Arlington,MA                             M  37  4:37:10       
784. 2013 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  61  4:37:25      4:36:33 
785. 2010 Rich Bowen                               Hampton,VA                               M  46  4:37:34       
786. 2013 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  65  4:37:39      4:36:47 
787. 2010 Francois-Etienne Brosseau                St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  17  4:37:53       
788. 2011 Mark Sobkowicz                           Maynard,MA                               M  46  4:37:53       
789. 2010 Mehdi Zeramdini                          Milford,CT                               M  28  4:38:05       
790. 2010 Jacques Brosseau                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  57  4:38:18       
791. 2009 Richard Davis                            Newport,NH                               M  60  4:38:19       
792. 2012 Joel Abdul                               Cohoes,NY                                M  35  4:38:41      4:38:29 
793. 2014 Brad Morris                              Middlebury,CT                            M  43  4:38:52      4:39:34 
794. 2009 Robert Ardrey                            Brookline,MA                             M  32  4:38:52       
795. 2012 James Cheatle                            St. Marys,PA                             M  64  4:38:55      4:38:34 
796. 2009 Richard Priest                           Hemmingsford,QC                          M  44  4:39:07       
797. 2013 Jim Hefferon                             Jericho                                  M  55  4:39:09      4:38:50 
798. 2010 Jean-Marie Levasseur                     St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  54  4:39:10       
799. 2013 George Beitzel                           Mt Joy,PA                                M  68  4:39:20      4:38:42 
800. 2009 Andrew Prisbell                          Friendswood,TX                           M  27  4:39:52       
801. 2013 Mark Albonizio                           Seattle,WA                               M  36  4:39:55      4:39:02 
802. 2009 James Spanier                            Jeffersonville                           M  35  4:39:59       
803. 2010 Joel Wickre                              Jamaica Plain,MA                         M  30  4:40:00       
804. 2010 Tom O'Toole                              Hyde Park                                M  41  4:40:01       
805. 2013 Clement Choy                             Colchester                               M  66  4:40:18      4:39:53 
806. 2010 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  43  4:40:54       
807. 2009 Wesley Wilson                            Bloomingdale,NY                          M  48  4:40:55       
808. 2010 Stan Shatenstein                         Montreal,QC                              M  56  4:41:09       
809. 2013 Michael La Fontaine                      Champlain,NY                             M  71  4:41:36      4:41:29 
810. 2012 Ron Lester                               Coeymans Hollow,NY                       M  55  4:42:08      4:41:45 
811. 2012 Dan Dolan                                Somerville,MA                            M  30  4:42:23      4:42:08 
812. 2009 Rene Phaneuf                             Mapleville,RI                            M  63  4:42:36       
813. 2011 David Musante                            Hatfield,MA                              M  47  4:43:19       
814. 2010 Alec Duling                              Fairfax                                  M  32  4:43:33       
815. 2012 Bill Hardy                               Harleysville,PA                          M  49  4:43:38      4:43:20 
816. 2009 Robert Ames                              Reading,PA                               M  53  4:43:54       
817. 2009 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  59  4:44:16       
818. 2009 Donald Kienz                             Exton,PA                                 M  54  4:44:25       
819. 2010 David Chess                              South Burlington                         M  32  4:44:31       
820. 2010 Jacob Valento                            Minneapolis,MN                           M  32  4:44:32       
821. 2009 Frank Beres                              Welland,ON                               M  46  4:45:08       
822. 2013 Mark Howard                              Marshfield                               M  51  4:45:21      4:44:17 
823. 2009 Harry Starrett                           Simsbury,CT                              M  45  4:45:56       
824. 2011 Matthew McQueeney                        Frisco,TX                                M  44  4:46:06       
825. 2012 Nicholas Middlebrook                     Poughkeepsie,NY                          M  28  4:46:15      4:45:51 
826. 2013 John Phillos                             Greenwood,DE                             M  58  4:46:36      4:46:00 
827. 2011 Dick Heuser                              Freehold,NJ                              M  70  4:46:40       
828. 2009 Chip Darmstadt                           Middlesex                                M  42  4:46:54       
829. 2013 Brian Thompson                           Winooski                                 M  29  4:46:57      4:46:38 
830. 2010 Bill O'Connor                            Swanton                                  M  55  4:47:16       
831. 2011 Steven Cantrell                          Black River,NY                           M  49  4:47:29       
832. 2010 Bill Macy                                Lincoln,NE                               M  71  4:47:34       
833. 2009 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  58  4:47:56       
834. 2013 John Hanzel                              South Royalton                           M  24  4:48:15      4:47:27 
835. 2011 David Metraux                            Greensboro                               M  33  4:48:22       
836. 2013 Charles Kessler                          Schenectady,NY                           M  50  4:48:31      4:48:02 
837. 2014 Steven Bilodeau                          Oxford,CT                                M  55  4:48:37      4:49:09 
838. 2014 Scott Perrapato                          South Burlington                         M  58  4:48:45      4:49:32 
839. 2010 Michael Corrigan                         Saint Albans                             M  57  4:48:50       
840. 2009 John Backman                             Encinitas,CA                             M  63  4:48:59       
841. 2011 Jim Daigle                               Burlington                               M  41  4:49:00       
842. 2010 Robert Gundel                            Houston,TX                               M  50  4:49:22       
843. 2012 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  65  4:49:43      4:49:40 
844. 2010 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  68  4:49:46       
845. 2011 Jacques Brosseau                         St-Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                 M  58  4:49:48       
846. 2010 Frank Smecker                            Richmond                                 M  28  4:49:59       
847. 2010 Matthew Valento                          Chicago,IL                               M  32  4:50:01       
848. 2010 Ken Thompson                             Akron,OH                                 M  73  4:50:29       
849. 2013 Cary Segall                              Madison,WI                               M  63  4:50:31      4:49:28 
850. 2010 Francis Gabel                            Westford                                 M  61  4:50:43       
851. 2011 Jackson Fields                           South Hamilton,MA                        M  21  4:50:53       
852. 2014 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  47  4:51:00      4:54:01 
853. 2014 Kevin Nolan                              Havertown,PA                             M  55  4:51:21      4:51:56 
854. 2010 Jim Lyman                                Manchester,CT                            M  50  4:51:23       
855. 2009 Joseph Trunzo                            Chepachet,RI                             M  38  4:51:31       
856. 2013 Darwin Weimer                            Emerald Park,SK                          M  56  4:51:39      4:51:20 
857. 2010 Charles Tesch                            Voorheesville,NY                         M  48  4:51:48       
858. 2010 Sang Yool Han                            Watervliet,NY                            M  56  4:52:11       
859. 2011 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  69  4:52:16       
860. 2014 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  72  4:52:43      4:52:51 
861. 2013 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  47  4:52:47      4:52:41 
862. 2014 William Vitagliano                       Essex Junction                           M  25  4:52:50      4:53:09 
863. 2011 Greg Tkach                               Essex Junction                           M  51  4:53:43       
864. 2009 Jean-Marie Levasseur                     St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  53  4:54:32       
865. 2014 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  64  4:54:41      4:55:01 
866. 2009 Clay Shaw                                York,PA                                  M  57  4:55:08       
867. 2013 Andrew Brooks, Sr.                       Gainesville,VA                           M  37  4:55:23      4:54:52 
868. 2009 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  43  4:56:15       
869. 2009 David Tanner                             Eden                                     M  50  4:56:19       
870. 2010 Francois Xavier Donnedieu                Montreal,QC                              M  29  4:56:25       
871. 2010 Benjamin Peters                          Williston                                M  29  4:56:50       
872. 2014 Alexis Davidson                          Brooklyn,NY                              M  59  4:56:53      4:57:33 
873. 2010 Roy Longley                              Canaan,NH                                M  50  4:57:13       
874. 2013 John Stack                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  46  4:57:16      4:56:21 
875. 2013 James Cornelison                         Walla Walla,WA                           M  68  4:57:34      4:57:09 
876. 2013 Michael Curtis                           Swartz Creek,MI                          M  64  4:58:05      4:57:54 
877. 2011 Charles Kessler                          Delmar,NY                                M  48  4:58:10       
878. 2011 Lawrence Riley                           Gardner,MA                               M  51  4:58:19       
879. 2009 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  55  4:58:52       
880. 2010 Paul Tessier                             L'Ancienne-Lorette,QC                    M  65  4:58:55       
881. 2014 Gregory Audet                            Concord,NH                               M  31  4:58:56      4:59:43 
882. 2009 Merrill Flake                            Framingham,MA                            M  32  4:59:13       
883. 2011 Richard Kinstler                         Tiffin,OH                                M  67  4:59:19       
884. 2010 Daniel Branon                            Saint Albans                             M  36  4:59:39       
885. 2011 Richard Priest                           Hemmingford,QC                           M  46  4:59:40       
886. 2013 Alan Higgins                             Ocoee,FL                                 M  51  4:59:54      4:59:05 
887. 2010 George Longley                           Glen Allen,VA                            M  67  5:00:38       
888. 2010 Michael Ritz                             Albany,NY                                M  47  5:01:56       
889. 2012 Chris Chagnon                            Saint Albans                             M  44  5:01:57      5:01:48 
890. 2011 Dustin Diedricksen                       Scituate,MA                              M  30  5:01:57       
891. 2012 J. Yannick Perrette                      Cambridge,MA                             M  37  5:01:58      5:01:18 
892. 2014 Trevor Lohr                              Burlington                               M  24  5:02:06      5:03:02 
893. 2014 Phil Lacroix                             Jericho                                  M  31  5:02:10      5:03:11 
894. 2011 David Gold                               Hinesburg                                M  43  5:02:56       
895. 2013 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  63  5:04:19      5:04:19 
896. 2014 Roberto Fischer                          Alfei Menashe,ISRAEL                     M  61  5:04:29      5:04:51 
897. 2012 Benjamin Navarrete                       Staten Island,NY                         M  64  5:05:20      5:04:33 
898. 2009 Rob Klein                                Aurora,CO                                M  52  5:05:38       
899. 2010 Norman Mfuko                             Hamden,CT                                M  35  5:06:12       
900. 2009 Jeffrey Bidwell                          Baldwinsville,NY                         M  36  5:06:53       
901. 2010 Steve Kyle                               Gulf Breeze,FL                           M  50  5:07:22       
902. 2014 Jim Morris                               Jericho                                  M  59  5:09:55      5:10:56 
903. 2009 Taras Gorishnyg                          Cambridge,MA                             M  28  5:09:56       
904. 2012 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  70  5:10:13      5:10:13 
905. 2012 Jose Dominguez                           Battlefield,MO                           M  48  5:10:18      5:10:00 
906. 2013 Butch White                              Alcoa,TN                                 M  53  5:10:22      5:09:44 
907. 2011 Clifton Cartwright                       Booneville,MS                            M  57  5:10:30       
908. 2009 Kurt Shaffert                            New Haven,CT                             M  36  5:10:35       
909. 2009 Jerry Collins                            Charlestown,IN                           M  62  5:11:12       
910. 2013 Mark Pendergrass                         Hinesberg                                M  30  5:11:16      5:10:30 
911. 2009 Paul Sulva                               Jericho                                  M  39  5:11:33       
912. 2013 James Glass                              Ossining,NY                              M  59  5:12:06      5:11:05 
913. 2010 Rich Hoft                                Clinton,MA                               M  51  5:12:30       
914. 2012 Brett Upton                              Bondville                                M  53  5:13:05      5:12:52 
915. 2011 Robert Cope                              Livonia,NY                               M  50  5:13:11       
916. 2009 Michael Corrigan                         St. Albans                               M  56  5:13:53       
917. 2011 Martin Powers                            Peculiar,MO                              M  37  5:14:23       
918. 2012 Bill Leonard                             Brookfield,NH                            M  46  5:14:59      5:14:49 
919. 2011 Traviss Willcox                          Dover,UK                                 M  45  5:16:07       
920. 2013 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  71  5:16:19      5:16:04 
921. 2013 Alan Priest                              Ann Arbor,MI                             M  69  5:16:34      5:15:47 
922. 2014 Eric Leo                                 Dunbarton,NH                             M  27  5:16:44      5:17:12 
923. 2014 Greg Purcell                             Wayland,MI                               M  66  5:16:46      5:17:27 
924. 2009 Jeff Wilkins                             Brooklyn,NY                              M  28  5:17:15       
925. 2014 Steve Wildeboer                          Kent,MI                                  M  66  5:18:32      5:19:12 
926. 2014 David Devarney                           Bristol,RI                               M  58  5:19:41      5:20:10 
927. 2011 John Goldrosen                           Whitman,MA                               M  61  5:19:43       
928. 2014 Reed McCracken                           Waterbury                                M  47  5:19:44      5:20:39 
929. 2014 Jonathan Norwood                         Shelburne                                M  29  5:19:56      5:20:18 
930. 2013 Ron Yardeni                              Barrington,RI                            M  54  5:20:09      5:19:59 
931. 2010 Nirav Shah                               Carteret,NJ                              M  34  5:20:46       
932. 2011 John Gavin                               Grand Isle                               M  44  5:20:49       
933. 2011 Gisele Caisse                            Mooresville,NC                           M  49  5:21:16       
934. 2010 Randy Witlicki                           Norwich                                  M  54  5:21:18       
935. 2013 Alain J. Cusson                          Longueuil,QC                             M  52  5:21:30      5:21:19 
936. 2013 Gregory Simmons                          Hadley,MA                                M  31  5:22:50      5:22:23 
937. 2011 Brett Upton                              Bondville                                M  52  5:22:59       
938. 2014 Seung Lee                                San Diego,CA                             M  37  5:23:42      5:29:22 
939. 2013 Charles Monahan                          Braintree,MA                             M  73  5:24:25      5:23:55 
940. 2012 Real Leclair                             Candiac,QC                               M  50  5:25:16      5:25:09 
941. 2011 John Bock                                Fairfield,CT                             M  21  5:26:33       
942. 2009 Tim Richmond                             Grand Isle                               M  35  5:27:20       
943. 2011 Kenneth Thompson                         Akron,OH                                 M  74  5:28:56       
944. 2012 Lawrence Riley                           Gardner,MA                               M  52  5:29:01      5:28:59 
945. 2009 Tim Marquardt                            Prairie Grove,IL                         M  45  5:29:14       
946. 2010 Bradley Schwartz                         Bloomingdale,IL                          M  60  5:30:00       
947. 2013 Phil Gallo                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  62  5:30:01      5:29:05 
948. 2014 Steve Tucker                             Fort Wright,KY                           M  61  5:30:34      5:31:31 
949. 2013 Grant Hodges                             Richmond,TX                              M  57  5:30:55      5:30:31 
950. 2014 Terry Otoole                             Memphis,TN                               M  47  5:31:19      5:31:39 
951. 2009 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  67  5:31:25       
952. 2009 Johnnie Phillips                         Jena,LA                                  M  60  5:33:04       
953. 2010 Hernan Montes                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  62  5:33:25       
954. 2014 Robert Sielski                           Melbourne Beach,FL                       M  72  5:34:37      5:35:30 
955. 2011 Jorge Rittatore                          Montreal,QC                              M  48  5:35:43       
956. 2010 Marc Deluca                              Charlotte,NC                             M  54  5:37:15       
957. 2010 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  59  5:38:53       
958. 2009 James Garnham                            Danvers,MA                               M  62  5:40:02       
959. 2013 Stephen Dowling                          Kearsarge,NH                             M  63  5:40:52      5:40:22 
960. 2009 Henry Rueden                             De Pere,WI                               M  59  5:41:15       
961. 2011 Nickolas Vlahopoulos                     Ann Arbor,MI                             M  48  5:41:27       
962. 2012 Michael Barb                             Essex Junction                           M  36  5:42:38      5:42:02 
963. 2010 Jordan Wilson                            Northfield                               M  21  5:42:39       
964. 2010 Donald Yeaton                            Epsom,NH                                 M  59  5:42:53       
965. 2011 Harland Howard                           Saint Albans                             M  70  5:42:58       
966. 2012 Sam Taggart                              Hot Springs,AR                           M  65  5:43:00      5:42:32 
967. 2009 Ray Hasson                               Ledyard,CT                               M  63  5:43:02       
968. 2012 Martin Clements                          Bedford,MA                               M  47  5:44:00      5:43:28 
969. 2009 Benjamin Navarrete                       Staten Island,NY                         M  61  5:44:41       
970. 2010 Suksoo Hwang                             Wakefield,RI                             M  68  5:45:15       
971. 2010 Charles Ray Britton                      Palestine,TX                             M  67  5:46:08       
972. 2014 Todd Fratar                              Boston,MA                                M  33  5:46:21      5:47:18 
973. 2012 Jim Halsey                               Fishers,IN                               M  51  5:48:26      5:48:23 
974. 2010 Gilles Lamontagne                        Quebec City,QC                           M  68  5:48:56       
975. 2009 Jim Simpson                              Huntington Beach,CA                      M  67  5:52:29       
976. 2009 Laurence Macon                           San Antonio,TX                           M  64  5:52:30       
977. 2013 Jim Simpson                              Huntington Beach,CA                      M  71  5:53:53      5:53:33 
978. 2013 Steve Boone                              Humble,TX                                M  64  5:53:53      5:53:03 
979. 2012 Winston Miller                           Fort Myers,FL                            M  55  5:55:01      5:54:52 
980. 2013 Wesley Wilson                            Bloomingdale,NY                          M  52  5:55:56      5:55:01 
981. 2009 Sebastian Brown                          Newport                                  M  30  5:56:21       
982. 2011 Mohammed Zaatari                         Mclean,VA                                M  45  5:58:12       
983. 2013 Gary White                               Derby                                    M  49  5:58:51      5:57:59 
984. 2012 Alan Marks                               Orono,ME                                 M  44  5:59:49      5:59:34 
985. 2009 John Quinn                               Westford                                 M  43  6:00:22       
986. 2010 Chris Thorson                            Jefferson City,TN                        M  27  6:11:12       
987. 2010 Henry Dore                               Green Valley,ON                          M  64  6:12:42       
988. 2009 Charles Hart                             Cedar City,UT                            M  23  DNF           
989. 2009 Joshua Mangiagli                         Burlington                               M  22  DNF           
990. 2009 Judson Hart                              Cedar City,UT                            M  25  DNF           
991. 2009 Keenan Hart                              Cedar City,UT                            M  52  DNF           
992. 2009 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  56  DNF