Est. 1976
Contact Us

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
WOMEN:
14 - 19
1.   2016 Caroline Duksta                          Ashaway,RI                               F  19    3:31:17       

20 - 29
1.   2015 Caitlin Shea                             Smithfield,RI                            F  21  3:19:48         
2.   2017 Jennifer Moltz                           Hyde Park                                F  28  3:19:51         
3.   2015 Lisa Kellndorfer                         Portland,ME                              F  23  3:27:59         
4.   2015 Victoria Lederer                         Canton,NY                                F  26  3:31:30         
5.   2015 Emily Speck                              Burlington                               F  20  3:36:45         
6.   2017 Clare Smith                              Etna                                     F  29  3:38:18         
7.   2015 Amy Huckins-Noss                         Burlington                               F  29  3:42:51         
8.   2017 Ferne Ryder                              St. Albans                               F  27  3:43:07         
9.   2015 Karen Krupa                              South Burlington                         F  24  3:47:41         
10.  2016 Victoria Julius                          South Burlington                         F  27    3:49:32       
11.  2015 Laura Roberts                            Cortlandt Manor,NY                       F  26  3:50:38         
12.  2015 Elizabeth O'Casey                        Windsor                                  F  28  3:57:32         
13.  2015 Lindsay Bourgoine                        Readfield,ME                             F  28  4:03:22         
14.  2017 Caitlin Smith                            Burlington                               F  24  4:06:07         
15.  2015 Rebecca Pearl                            Cambridge,MA                             F  24  4:08:06         
16.  2017 Rebeccah Chase                           Northfield                               F  28  4:09:49         
17.  2015 Kenidi Kern                              Brookline,MA                             F  25  4:10:23         
18.  2016 Jennifer Schweppe                        New Haven                                F  22    4:12:23       
19.  2016 Callie Lumbra                            East Fairfield                           F  25    4:13:03       
20.  2016 Lindsay Selin                            Grand Ilse                               F  28    4:14:12       
21.  2017 Lindsey Rogers                           Park Ridge                               F  21  4:14:21         
22.  2017 Sarah Nodder                             Newton                                   F  25  4:14:23         
23.  2017 Clara Kerwin                             Somerville                               F  22  4:15:31         
24.  2017 Alyssa Malone                            Burlington                               F  27  4:20:47         
25.  2015 Emily Whalen                             Newmarket,NH                             F  23  4:21:06         
26.  2016 Alexandra Crivici                        Warren                                   F  23    4:22:44       
27.  2017 Christina Wong                           Hartford                                 F  27  4:23:11         
28.  2015 Melissa Bainbridge                       Burlington                               F  27  4:23:11         
29.  2015 Meredith Simard                          Montpelier                               F  28  4:24:08         
30.  2015 Reeve Kennedy                            Durham,NH                                F  29  4:24:47         
31.  2015 Jessie High                              Somerville,MA                            F  21  4:25:01         
32.  2015 Alexandra Ackert-Smith                   Lincoln                                  F  21  4:26:00         
33.  2016 Jessica Baker                            Essex Jct                                F  29    4:26:29       
34.  2017 Hillary Brownell                         Richmond                                 F  28  4:28:11         
35.  2016 Emma Shank                               Burlington                               F  24    4:28:50       
36.  2017 Elizabeth May                            Cambridge                                F  23  4:30:33         
37.  2015 Christine Bange                          Burlington                               F  24  4:31:52         
38.  2015 Becky Chase                              Northfield,NH                            F  26  4:33:34         
39.  2017 Fiona Laramay                            Canton                                   F  25  4:39:10         
40.  2017 Erin Bucksbaum                           Concord                                  F  26  4:39:23         
41.  2016 Audrey Puleio                            Saco,ME                                  F  21    4:41:21       
42.  2016 Justine Timms                            Nantucket,MA                             F  21    4:41:21       
43.  2016 Brittanie Manney                         Burlington                               F  24    4:45:19       
44.  2017 Alison Brebner                           Montreal                                 F  27  4:47:06         
45.  2015 Brynn Campbell                           Chester                                  F  25  4:49:02         
46.  2015 Amanda Vella                             Burlington                               F  29  4:52:48         
47.  2017 Hunter Huser                             Salisbury                                F  27  4:55:14         
48.  2015 Kaelyn Modrak                            Burlington                               F  29  4:56:10         
49.  2017 Elizabeth Senior                         Colchester                               F  20  4:56:59         
50.  2015 Ashley Ellis                             Avon,CO                                  F  29  5:01:35         
51.  2016 Katie Gardner                            North Ridgeville,OH                      F  27    5:04:15       
52.  2016 Emily Gardner                            Fairport,NY                              F  25    5:09:23       
53.  2015 Allyson Westling                         Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  26  5:18:08         
54.  2016 Riley Fickett                            South Hadley,MA                          F  26    5:36:42       
55.  2015 Ashley Myers                             Mentor,OH                                F  26  5:39:01         
56.  2017 Sharon Potanka                           Avon                                     F  29  5:42:59         
57.  2015 Hannah Wierzbicki                        Middlebury                               F  24  5:57:48         

30 - 39
1.   2016 Kimberly Lord                            South Hero                               F  36    3:27:58       
2.   2015 Stacy Vossberg                           Ham Lake,MN                              F  31  3:28:53         
3.   2017 Nicolette Pisha                          Washington                               F  32  3:29:04         
4.   2016 Marjorie Bouffard                        Montr�al,QC                       F  36    3:34:21       
5.   2015 Serena Wilcox                            Williston                                F  36  3:38:16         
6.   2017 Erin Goodrich                            Berkshire                                F  35  3:39:18         
7.   2016 Aimee Cochran                            Grand Isle                               F  35    3:41:01       
8.   2017 Courtney Koschei                         Melrose                                  F  32  3:44:17         
9.   2015 Allison Buckley                          Ballston Spa,NY                          F  32  3:45:45         
10.  2015 Naomi Hahr                               Winooski                                 F  31  3:48:49         
11.  2015 Jamie Brillhart                          Underhill                                F  36  3:49:12         
12.  2017 Teresa Murphy                            Roeland Park                             F  30  3:49:43         
13.  2017 Emma Tepfer                              Brooklyn                                 F  34  3:55:07         
14.  2016 Hillary Bliss                            Morrisville                              F  36    3:55:08       
15.  2016 Deidre Hodgson                           Montpelier                               F  38    3:55:47       
16.  2016 Adria Pearson-Mauro                      Denver,CO                                F  37    3:56:19       
17.  2017 Rebecca McBroom                          Montpelier                               F  36  3:58:25         
18.  2017 Becky Olmstead                           Bethel                                   F  34  4:00:38         
19.  2015 Skyla Noramnd                            Hooksett,NH                              F  37  4:00:48         
20.  2016 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  33    4:01:33       
21.  2017 Alexis Reese                             Barre                                    F  34  4:02:25         
22.  2017 Rachel Solyom                            Saint Lazare                             F  39  4:03:00         
23.  2015 Heather Odell                            Keene Valley,NY                          F  35  4:03:08         
24.  2016 Susannah Cowden                          Strafford                                F  35    4:06:19       
25.  2016 Margaret Sauve                           Midlothian,VA                            F  35    4:09:38       
26.  2017 Sophie Vallee-Smejda                     Montreal                                 F  34  4:11:26         
27.  2017 Akiyo Horiguchi                          Brooklyn                                 F  33  4:12:01         
28.  2017 Jessica Abbott                           Woodstock                                F  32  4:12:12         
29.  2015 Holly Barrett                            Ankeny,IA                                F  32  4:12:24         
30.  2017 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  34  4:14:34         
31.  2015 Jillian Colonese                         Durham,CT                                F  32  4:19:00         
32.  2017 Erin Moon Larosa                         Newburyport                              F  38  4:19:27         
33.  2017 Barbara Lord                             Springfield                              F  35  4:23:23         
34.  2016 Amy Jelen                                Burlington                               F  39    4:23:27       
35.  2017 Kim Munsterman                           Prairie Village                          F  38  4:24:48         
36.  2015 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  35  4:27:37         
37.  2015 Meghan Swan                              St. Albans                               F  38  4:29:00         
38.  2016 Rachel Allard                            Williston                                F  30    4:30:05       
39.  2017 Leanne Tapley                            Woodstock                                F  37  4:30:20         
40.  2015 Danielle Verdon                          Milton                                   F  36  4:30:50         
41.  2015 Carol Morse                              Hopkinton,NH                             F  38  4:32:55         
42.  2015 Rachel Hopkins                           Burlington                               F  30  4:33:57         
43.  2015 Agnieszka Young                          Underhill                                F  39  4:34:19         
44.  2016 Rachel Jackson                           Washington,DC                            F  30    4:35:39       
45.  2016 Inna Jackson                             Brooklyn,NY                              F  38    4:35:40       
46.  2017 Kristen Hackney                          Woburn                                   F  36  4:38:34         
47.  2017 Kristen Bobbitt                          Waterville                               F  32  4:41:56         
48.  2017 Monica Gadpar                            Compton                                  F  39  4:41:56         
49.  2017 Melissa Fales                            Epping                                   F  31  4:42:14         
50.  2017 Heidi Moreau                             Burlington                               F  35  4:42:19         
51.  2017 Heidi Bowley                             West Hartford                            F  32  4:43:11         
52.  2016 Candace MacDonald                        Somerville,MA                            F  31    4:43:24       
53.  2015 Cindy Boyce                              Ankeny,IA                                F  36  4:46:34         
54.  2017 Catherine Sullivan                       Scituate                                 F  38  4:46:38         
55.  2015 Jesse Cottrell                           Denver,CO                                F  33  4:50:48         
56.  2017 Kara Leyhane                             Latham                                   F  36  4:51:56         
57.  2015 Claire Kaufman                           New Haven,CT                             F  32  4:54:39         
58.  2015 Jill Buchan                              Amherst,NH                               F  38  4:55:10         
59.  2017 Jessica Hacker                           Burlington                               F  33  4:55:11         
60.  2015 Carrie Adii                              Jeffersonville                           F  37  4:58:03         
61.  2015 Stacey Belanger                          Morrisville                              F  38  4:58:03         
62.  2015 Margaux Lange                            Beacon,NY                                F  36  4:58:35         
63.  2017 April Ribeiro                            Morrisonville                            F  37  4:58:38         
64.  2016 Megan Gardner                            New York,NY                              F  31    5:05:26       
65.  2016 Lisa Kiser                               Gregory,MI                               F  32    5:12:22       
66.  2017 Caroline Ritchie                         Woburn                                   F  32  5:13:13         
67.  2017 Amanda Kemp                              Ottawa                                   F  36  5:23:50         
68.  2015 Adele Holoch                             Shelburne                                F  35  5:30:56         
69.  2015 Stefanie Cavanaugh                       Tacoma,WA                                F  31  5:32:41         
70.  2015 Tiffany Kunkel                           Tacoma,WA                                F  34  5:32:41         
71.  2017 Angie Lynch                              Kennewick                                F  38  5:32:47         
72.  2015 Karin Evans                              St. Augusta,MN                           F  35  5:34:40         
73.  2017 Darcy Espey                              Stowe                                    F  37  5:34:57         
74.  2017 Savannah Mott                            West Valley City                         F  30  5:42:59         
75.  2017 Kristin Hungerford                       Swanton                                  F  32  5:44:00         
76.  2015 Kyra Bronson                             Kailua Kona,HI                           F  37  5:52:31         
77.  2015 Tamara Ulman                             Burlington                               F  30  5:52:47         

40 - 49
1.   2016 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  41    3:25:04       
2.   2015 Phyllis Clookey                          Plattsburgh,NY                           F  49  3:26:44         
3.   2015 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  40  3:28:13         
4.   2015 Jessica Goldman                          Dover,NH                                 F  42  3:33:00         
5.   2017 Darcie Renzulli                          Jericho                                  F  45  3:37:18         
6.   2016 Annie Perreault                          Montr�al,QC                       F  41    3:41:31       
7.   2015 Victoria Hill                            East Hardwick                            F  41  3:43:50         
8.   2017 Meghan Nicolini                          Atlanta                                  F  43  3:46:32         
9.   2015 Francine Beaulac                         Longueuil,QC                             F  49  3:49:16         
10.  2016 Stephanie Rogers                         Potsdam,NY                               F  44    3:49:21       
11.  2015 Dawn Evans                               Brentwood,TN                             F  48  3:50:29         
12.  2015 Christine Meehan                         Middlesex                                F  47  3:52:58         
13.  2015 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  40  3:58:02         
14.  2015 Aimee Randall                            Jericho                                  F  40  3:58:38         
15.  2016 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  46    3:59:31       
16.  2015 Marie-France Dubois                      Montreal,QC                              F  44  4:00:33         
17.  2016 Jennifer Romanishin                      Northfield,NJ                            F  40    4:02:03       
18.  2015 Heather Brochu                           Essex                                    F  40  4:03:34         
19.  2015 Susan Johnson                            Nashville,TN                             F  41  4:07:32         
20.  2015 Reyna Maher                              Essex Junction                           F  44  4:10:08         
21.  2015 Karen Tibbits                            Morrisville                              F  40  4:14:00         
22.  2017 Anna Milkowski                           Montpelier                               F  42  4:14:27         
23.  2015 Teresa Neal                              Nashville,TN                             F  48  4:15:40         
24.  2015 Sophie Beaulieu                          Montreal,QC                              F  43  4:18:28         
25.  2017 Stephanie Jacob                          Smyrna                                   F  48  4:19:02         
26.  2016 Patrichat Lionello                       Waterbury,CT                             F  42    4:19:38       
27.  2015 Kristine Demotses                        Hampton,NH                               F  43  4:19:56         
28.  2015 Stacey Hillard                           Newfields,NH                             F  46  4:19:56         
29.  2016 Courtney Lockwood                        Concord,NH                               F  41    4:20:03       
30.  2015 Megan Holthoff                           Hanover,NH                               F  40  4:21:22         
31.  2015 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  46  4:21:25         
32.  2016 Johanne Lambert                          Ste-Julie,QC                             F  47    4:21:50       
33.  2015 Claudine Safar                           Williston                                F  41  4:22:00         
34.  2015 Lisanne Gadoury                          Montreal,QC                              F  41  4:22:46         
35.  2016 Anne-Marie B�langer               Montr�al,QC                       F  46    4:23:38       
36.  2015 Maryellen Griffin                        Danville                                 F  46  4:23:42         
37.  2015 Kelly McCormick                          Portland,ME                              F  40  4:26:24         
38.  2017 Jordana Levine                           Quechee                                  F  41  4:28:01         
39.  2016 Shana Haines                             Williston                                F  40    4:28:37       
40.  2015 Anne Sullivan                            Overland Park,KS                         F  47  4:30:01         
41.  2017 Lisa Mason                               Milton                                   F  48  4:30:34         
42.  2017 Robin Dunlap                             Rowlett                                  F  47  4:31:17         
43.  2015 Jennifer Everett                         Kansas City,MO                           F  46  4:36:08         
44.  2017 Julie Adams                              Smyrna                                   F  45  4:37:48         
45.  2015 Nathalie Jacques                         Cowansville,QC                           F  47  4:37:56         
46.  2015 Caroline Duchesne                        Montreal,QC                              F  40  4:39:05         
47.  2016 Shelley Sanyal                           Hanover,NH                               F  47    4:40:37       
48.  2015 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne                                F  44  4:42:18         
49.  2017 Allison St. Germain                      Bethel                                   F  42  4:42:32         
50.  2016 Paulette Kosinski                        Port Orhcard,WA                          F  48    4:45:25       
51.  2015 Ildiko Babka                             Leesburg,GA                              F  48  4:45:32         
52.  2017 Erica Gillespie                          Cumming                                  F  48  4:50:46         
53.  2016 Valerie Fila                             Franklin,MA                              F  40    4:56:57       
54.  2017 Danielle Lukasiewicz                     Plattsburgh                              F  40  4:58:38         
55.  2015 Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury                               F  46  5:04:50         
56.  2016 Connie Miranda                           Baldwinsville,NY                         F  48    5:04:56       
57.  2017 Karen Anderson                           Avondale                                 F  44  5:05:01         
58.  2017 Leisa Murphy                             Newport                                  F  48  5:05:43         
59.  2017 Leslie Wisdom                            Braintree                                F  47  5:07:35         
60.  2015 Dawn Given                               Saint Paul,MN                            F  43  5:10:03         
61.  2016 Laurie Schneider                         Elk River,MN                             F  47    5:15:26       
62.  2017 Helene Carriere                          Lac Brome                                F  41  5:19:13         
63.  2017 Jessica Lindert                          Lincoln                                  F  49  5:25:31         
64.  2015 Angela Tortorice                         Dallas,TX                                F  48  5:40:39         
65.  2015 Lorinda Button                           Strafford                                F  43  5:48:32         
66.  2017 Emily Tuttle                             Vienna                                   F  44  5:52:57         

50 - 59
1.   2015 Kelly Murphy                             Nashville,TN                             F  52  3:44:06         
2.   2016 Stacy Wecker                             Wheaton,IL                               F  50    3:46:35       
3.   2016 Ruth Cronin                              Saint Albans                             F  52    3:48:33       
4.   2017 Leigh Anne Clevenger                     Saratoga Springs                         F  56  3:50:10         
5.   2016 Kathleen Gendron                         Burlington                               F  51    3:51:36       
6.   2017 Erika Van Flein                          Fairbanks                                F  58  3:56:30         
7.   2015 Mary Marshall                            Franklin,TN                              F  58  3:57:31         
8.   2015 Chris Maher                              Portland,ME                              F  52  3:59:50         
9.   2017 Lise Lenden                              Montr_al                                 F  57  4:04:31         
10.  2015 Barbara Tardiff                          Concord,MA                               F  59  4:04:33         
11.  2016 Louise Laflamme                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         F  56    4:07:46       
12.  2015 Nancy Avery                              St-Lambert,QC                            F  54  4:13:29         
13.  2016 Holly Rainville                          West Bolton                              F  58    4:15:44       
14.  2017 Carrie Lavigne                           Massena                                  F  53  4:16:22         
15.  2016 Ellen Brinkman                           Selma,IN                                 F  59    4:17:54       
16.  2017 Carole Coggio                            Richmond                                 F  50  4:22:39         
17.  2016 Kirsten Wiley                            South Burlington                         F  51    4:28:04       
18.  2015 Sue Debartolo                            Ankeny,IA                                F  50  4:35:22         
19.  2015 Julia Given                              Charlottesville,VA                       F  52  4:38:43         
20.  2016 Anita E Hall                             Jericho                                  F  59    4:39:56       
21.  2016 Anna Maria Drouin                        Pointe Claire,QC                         F  59    4:41:08       
22.  2017 Kirsten Wiley                            South Burlington                         F  52  4:42:14         
23.  2016 Teri Harper                              Colorado Springs,CO                      F  53    4:43:39       
24.  2015 Jennifer Moree                           Albany,GA                                F  59  4:52:02         
25.  2017 Susan Raff                               Middletown                               F  55  5:02:31         
26.  2015 Mary Howe                                Griswold,CT                              F  51  5:04:29         
27.  2015 Mary Berger                              Dorset                                   F  57  5:04:50         
28.  2015 Bekkie Wright                            East Hartford,CT                         F  53  5:08:12         
29.  2017 Tracey Minnix                            Roanoke                                  F  50  5:08:12         
30.  2015 Kelly Pfannenstiel                       Olathe,KS                                F  52  5:10:03         
31.  2017 Robyn Powell                             Marietta                                 F  50  5:11:55         
32.  2017 Randi Sanville                           South Burlington                         F  53  5:13:44         
33.  2017 Cheryl Dwyer                             Bloomington                              F  50  5:26:30         
34.  2017 Charity Johansson                        Pittsboro                                F  59  6:17:42         

60 - 69
1.   2017 Dorothy (dot) Helling                    Montpelier                               F  67  4:17:51   *     
2.   2017 Jo May                                   Houston                                  F  69  5:27:08         
3.   2017 Sandra Weston                            Kansas City                              F  65  5:45:52         
4.   2017 Fran Libasci                             Summit                                   F  65  5:46:07         

70 - 79
1.   2017 Celine Blais                             Montpelier                               F  70  5:15:49   *     

MEN:
14 - 19
1.   2015 Aaron Richards                           Takoma Park,MD                           M  19  4:19:09         

20 - 29
1.   2015 Brad Miller                              Burlington                               M  29  3:26:26         
2.   2015 Nick Cruickshank                         Burlington                               M  21  3:38:27         
3.   2015 Jeffrey Marshall                         Brooklyn,NY                              M  29  3:39:29         
4.   2016 Cory Chrysogelos                         Winooski                                 M  28    3:41:28       
5.   2016 Andrew Lakata                            South Burlington                         M  27    3:49:32       
6.   2017 Keith Lind                               Augusta                                  M  29  3:50:50         
7.   2016 Tyler Dunkle                             Burlington                               M  21    3:54:03       
8.   2016 Michael Mauro                            Denver,CO                                M  28    3:56:19       
9.   2016 Edward Foden                             Yarmouth,ME                              M  27    3:58:34       
10.  2015 John Loomis                              Colchester                               M  21  4:05:54         
11.  2017 Kevin Mizes                              Somerville                               M  23  4:08:48         
12.  2015 Ian Acker                                Portland,ME                              M  26  4:11:26         
13.  2015 Nicholas Theodosakis                     New Haven,CT                             M  29  4:14:16         
14.  2017 Leif Becker                              Concord                                  M  24  4:32:32         
15.  2017 Sean Waclawik                            Troy                                     M  22  4:38:31         
16.  2016 Emmett Peterson                          Burlington                               M  21    4:41:21       
17.  2017 Suleman Anwar                            Montreal                                 M  27  4:46:59         
18.  2017 Jeffrey Hatzel                           Freeport                                 M  27  4:49:36         
19.  2015 John Pastorello                          South Hadley,MA                          M  28  4:51:53         
20.  2017 Marissa McFadden                         Swanton                                  M  22  4:59:53         
21.  2016 Keith Rhodes                             Latham,NY                                M  27    5:14:12       

30 - 39
1.   2017 Teage O'Connor                           Burlington                               M  34  2:34:06         
2.   2015 Jason Frank                              Burlington                               M  33  2:52:29         
3.   2015 Randy Feeley                             Belvidere Center                         M  35  2:55:27         
4.   2017 Sylvain Giguere                          Montreal                                 M  33  2:58:31         
5.   2017 Guillaume Barry                          Quebec                                   M  35  2:59:31         
6.   2017 Dan Bahrenburg                           Shelburne                                M  37  3:02:25         
7.   2015 Peter Koch                               Delmar,NY                                M  33  3:03:08         
8.   2015 Dan Bahrenburg                           Shelburne                                M  35  3:04:04         
9.   2017 Justin Rito                              Johnson                                  M  31  3:07:20         
10.  2016 Peter Considine                          Manchester,MA                            M  37    3:08:08       
11.  2016 Peter Fullerton                          Piermont,NH                              M  30    3:08:38       
12.  2017 Richard Bounds                           South Burlington                         M  39  3:11:36         
13.  2017 Amit Oza                                 Jamaica Plain                            M  34  3:12:09         
14.  2017 Tony Stafford                            Longmont                                 M  38  3:12:39         
15.  2015 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  38  3:12:45         
16.  2015 Kyle Smith                               New Russia,NY                            M  38  3:16:45         
17.  2016 Patrick Brophy                           Strafford                                M  36    3:19:43       
18.  2016 Eben Baker                               Brunswick,ME                             M  33    3:20:15       
19.  2015 Samuel Mbugua                            Pikesville,MD                            M  33  3:21:10         
20.  2016 Sam Luu                                  Henrico,VA                               M  38    3:22:09       
21.  2017 Isack Igenge                             Burlington                               M  39  3:22:11         
22.  2017 Benoit Bilodeau                          St-Laurent                               M  37  3:22:29         
23.  2015 Morgan Samler                            Colchester                               M  36  3:23:30         
24.  2015 Brett Schermerhorn                       Vergennes                                M  37  3:27:29         
25.  2017 Gregory Lashoto                          Newton                                   M  33  3:29:36         
26.  2017 Ross Montgomery                          Charlotte                                M  38  3:32:06         
27.  2015 D.j. Wassick                             Bennington                               M  31  3:34:47         
28.  2017 Kyle Hutchins                            South Burlington                         M  33  3:38:09         
29.  2016 Lee Rosberg                              Middlesex                                M  33    3:40:18       
30.  2015 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  36  3:41:10         
31.  2015 Kenzo An                                 Boston,MA                                M  39  3:45:34         
32.  2017 David Backeberg                          New Haven                                M  37  3:46:40         
33.  2017 Michael Brooks                           Beverly                                  M  34  3:47:48         
34.  2015 Patrick Gallagher                        Albany,NY                                M  36  3:48:05         
35.  2015 Brennan Mangan                           Burlington                               M  32  3:49:39         
36.  2017 Jim Rudolph                              Burlington                               M  31  3:50:01         
37.  2017 Donald Wassick                           Bennington                               M  33  3:52:53         
38.  2016 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  38    3:58:15       
39.  2015 Daniel Weber                             Elizabethtown,NY                         M  37  4:00:07         
40.  2016 Joshua Wisinski                          Lake View,NY                             M  38    4:01:57       
41.  2015 Tafadzwa Muguwe                          Cambridge,MA                             M  33  4:02:25         
42.  2015 Christopher Fey                          Keene Valley,NY                          M  37  4:03:09         
43.  2016 Blake Lanford                            Boston,MA                                M  37    4:04:19       
44.  2017 Matt Contorchick                         Scituate                                 M  39  4:05:03         
45.  2015 Keith Cargan                             North Haven,CT                           M  39  4:05:31         
46.  2015 Ryan McGrath                             St. Albans                               M  36  4:06:29         
47.  2017 Alex Possidente                          South Burlington                         M  32  4:06:36         
48.  2016 Brian Conrad                             Phillipston,MA                           M  32    4:06:41       
49.  2016 Andrew Julow                             North Hero                               M  38    4:10:18       
50.  2017 Matt Holman                              New York                                 M  35  4:10:49         
51.  2016 Adam Hammerschmidt                       Shelburne                                M  33    4:10:59       
52.  2015 Robert Cary                              Hardwick                                 M  35  4:12:05         
53.  2017 Lee Nesbitt                              Queensbury                               M  37  4:17:09         
54.  2015 Jonathan Boston                          Warrensburg,NY                           M  35  4:17:36         
55.  2016 Shawn Lord                               South Hero                               M  34    4:17:58       
56.  2016 Mark Duchaine                            Huntington                               M  38    4:18:33       
57.  2017 Justin Deangelis                         South Hero                               M  31  4:22:58         
58.  2015 Peter Zelonis                            Bristol                                  M  37  4:25:57         
59.  2016 Eric Allard                              Williston                                M  35    4:28:50       
60.  2017 Gareth Hunt                              South Hero                               M  39  4:29:32         
61.  2015 Darren Springer                          Burlington                               M  35  4:34:29         
62.  2015 Daniel Barowy                            South Deerfield,MA                       M  36  4:35:34         
63.  2016 Timothy Smith                            Randolph,MA                              M  36    4:41:35       
64.  2016 Darren Springer                          Burlington                               M  36    4:43:31       
65.  2017 Ryan Couto                               Boston                                   M  32  4:45:37         
66.  2015 Arnaud Zinflou                           Longueuil,QC                             M  38  4:47:44         
67.  2016 Alexander Utevsky                        Hardwick                                 M  35    4:50:48       
68.  2017 David Shanahan                           Auburn                                   M  37  4:51:13         
69.  2015 Keith Quencer                            New Haven,CT                             M  33  4:54:41         
70.  2015 David Bernstein                          Franklin,MA                              M  39  4:56:10         
71.  2017 Benjamin Hatch                           East Middlebury                          M  33  4:56:55         
72.  2017 Cameron Brown                            Orchard Park                             M  31  5:00:34         
73.  2016 Diego Rendon                             Georgia                                  M  32    5:08:08       
74.  2016 Reza Farivar                             Montreal,QC                              M  39    5:21:28       
75.  2015 Samuel Sobel                             Newmarket,NH                             M  32  5:39:07         
76.  2017 Ian Sutherland                           South Burlington                         M  38  5:44:50         
77.  2017 Drew Schneider                           Long Beach                               M  34  5:57:27         

40 - 49
1.   2016 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  45    2:59:28       
2.   2016 Michael Sikkema                          Melrose,MA                               M  47    3:02:45       
3.   2017 Sean Hicks                               Manassas Park                            M  44  3:03:24         
4.   2015 Rowland Brucken                          Northfield                               M  47  3:10:25         
5.   2016 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  42    3:14:04       
6.   2017 Nicolas Turgeon                          Lasalle                                  M  46  3:15:16         
7.   2017 Geoff Riggs                              Ottawa                                   M  47  3:16:39         
8.   2015 Arthur Foelsche                          Montpelier                               M  40  3:17:33         
9.   2015 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  49  3:19:36         
10.  2017 James Mullen                             Royal Oak                                M  45  3:20:03         
11.  2015 Marco Laverdiere                         Montreal,QC                              M  45  3:21:37         
12.  2016 Blake Poirier                            Ottawa,ON                                M  42    3:22:03       
13.  2015 Ryan Knox                                Stockbridge                              M  40  3:22:20         
14.  2017 Eric Hamilton                            Asheville                                M  49  3:23:22         
15.  2015 Robert Fox                               Greenfield Center,NY                     M  43  3:23:58         
16.  2015 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  47  3:26:48         
17.  2015 Jacob Hadden                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  40  3:27:01         
18.  2016 Tom Vincelette                           Hyde Park                                M  41    3:27:08       
19.  2015 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  49  3:28:38         
20.  2017 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  40  3:30:51         
21.  2016 Pat Petelle                              St-Hubert,QC                             M  48    3:30:55       
22.  2016 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  48    3:32:42       
23.  2016 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  43    3:33:39       
24.  2016 Driss Jef Jef                            Saint-Jean-sur-richelieu,QC              M  49    3:34:02       
25.  2015 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  41  3:36:30         
26.  2015 Chip Southern                            Aurora,CO                                M  47  3:37:01         
27.  2016 Noel Paine                               Gatineau,QC                              M  40    3:37:57       
28.  2015 Brian Dona                               East Bridgewater,MA                      M  40  3:37:58         
29.  2017 Scott Tagliatela                         Kennesaw                                 M  47  3:40:04         
30.  2016 Francois Rouxel                          Montreal,QC                              M  43    3:41:05       
31.  2017 Matt Hunt                                Montreal                                 M  44  3:41:42         
32.  2015 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  48  3:42:27         
33.  2016 Joel Flora                               New Paris,OH                             M  48    3:42:40       
34.  2015 Robert Limoges                           Averill Park,NY                          M  44  3:43:13         
35.  2017 Robert Toonkel                           Elmira                                   M  42  3:44:47         
36.  2015 David Curry                              Westford                                 M  41  3:46:28         
37.  2016 Josh Arneson                             Jericho                                  M  40    3:49:15       
38.  2017 Marc Duquette                            Laval                                    M  47  3:50:25         
39.  2015 David Stone                              Ashburnham,MA                            M  49  3:52:40         
40.  2016 William Hill                             Ware,MA                                  M  47    3:53:26       
41.  2016 David Miranda                            Baldwinsville,NY                         M  43    3:55:01       
42.  2015 Ethan Kiczek                             Lexington,MA                             M  45  3:55:06         
43.  2016 Pierre-Philippe Lortie                   Montr�al,QC                       M  44    3:55:07       
44.  2017 Hisham Cader                             Cranford                                 M  47  3:56:14         
45.  2016 Kevin Trager                             Salisbury,NH                             M  49    3:58:44       
46.  2016 Seth Haines                              Williston                                M  43    3:58:56       
47.  2017 Steeve Nadeau                            Plessisville                             M  42  3:59:16         
48.  2017 Robert Bushell                           Norwich                                  M  45  4:00:47         
49.  2017 Neil Weathers                            Andover                                  M  44  4:01:57         
50.  2015 Douglas West                             Warrensburg,NY                           M  42  4:02:33         
51.  2017 Eric Huntoon                             Gardner                                  M  41  4:04:10         
52.  2017 Eric Berg                                Denver                                   M  42  4:04:21         
53.  2016 Blaine Clark                             South Burlington                         M  40    4:05:43       
54.  2015 Mark Lehrmann                            Southlake,TX                             M  49  4:07:59         
55.  2017 Todd Raney                               Kansas City                              M  48  4:09:55         
56.  2017 Rob Graham                               Tarpon Springs                           M  43  4:12:46         
57.  2015 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  48  4:15:43         
58.  2016 Louis-Philippe Peloquin                  Varennes,QC                              M  41    4:15:55       
59.  2016 Luc Bouisset                             Montreal,QC                              M  48    4:16:14       
60.  2016 Kurt Berger                              Atlanta,GA                               M  46    4:17:52       
61.  2017 Adam Moon                                Wrentham                                 M  40  4:19:27         
62.  2015 Gaetan Jr Joyal                          Montreal,QC                              M  42  4:22:46         
63.  2016 Sebastien Lapierre                       Montreal,QC                              M  44    4:23:38       
64.  2017 David McManama                           Saline                                   M  43  4:25:54         
65.  2016 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  49    4:27:44       
66.  2015 Michael Poretsky                         Rocky River,OH                           M  48  4:28:05         
67.  2016 Keith Hulsey                             St. Louis,MO                             M  48    4:29:10       
68.  2017 Stephen Willett                          Huntington                               M  47  4:34:18         
69.  2016 Odie Routh                               Burlington                               M  44    4:34:20       
70.  2016 Michael Landau                           White River Junction                     M  45    4:34:21       
71.  2017 Ed Mugnani                               Glen Ellyn                               M  49  4:36:33         
72.  2017 Faraz Bassari                            Marietta                                 M  41  4:37:49         
73.  2016 Karen Tibbits                            Morrisville                              M  41    4:47:39       
74.  2017 Francois Daigle                          St-Flavien                               M  40  4:47:55         
75.  2017 Roland Fournier                          Jericho                                  M  48  4:48:37         
76.  2015 John Thorpe                              Nashville,TN                             M  41  4:48:38         
77.  2016 Steve Kinsey                             Gladstone,NJ                             M  41    4:49:18       
78.  2017 Paul Zicuis                              Doylestown                               M  43  4:50:24         
79.  2015 Clifford Piper                           Salisbury                                M  47  4:53:28         
80.  2015 Matt Feldmann                            Edwardsville,IL                          M  44  4:55:05         
81.  2017 Philip Patterson                         Atlanta                                  M  45  4:57:00         
82.  2017 Scott Baker                              South Burlington                         M  44  5:03:12         
83.  2015 John Silva                               Lowell,MA                                M  44  5:08:08         
84.  2016 Joe Feaser                               Richmond,VA                              M  48    5:08:25       
85.  2015 Paul Siegwarth                           Strongsville,OH                          M  46  5:09:29         
86.  2017 Derron Palmer                            Rahway                                   M  45  5:10:32         
87.  2017 Daniel Carriere                          Granby                                   M  43  5:13:24         
88.  2016 Jeremy Denton Sr                         Clifton Park,NY                          M  40    5:14:13       
89.  2015 George Tchakanakis                       Chicago,IL                               M  48  5:20:58         
90.  2016 Reed McCracken                           Waterbury                                M  49    5:30:45       
91.  2015 Beth Tarallo                             Panton                                   M  41  5:48:17         
92.  2017 Clifford Piper                           Salisbury                                M  49  5:48:58         
93.  2015 Bruc Wearda                              Bakersfield,CA                           M  47  5:55:29         

50 - 59
1.   2016 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  58    3:01:59       
2.   2017 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  52  3:10:08         
3.   2016 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  52    3:12:37       
4.   2015 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  51  3:14:03         
5.   2015 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  50  3:14:19         
6.   2016 Greg Nelson                              Stouffville,ON                           M  53    3:24:31       
7.   2017 Larry Clevenger                          Saratoga Springs                         M  56  3:26:29         
8.   2017 Thomas Lacroix                           Milton                                   M  51  3:27:00         
9.   2016 Pierre Collins                           Ste-Anne-de-bellevue,QC                  M  51    3:33:52       
10.  2017 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  51  3:40:12         
11.  2015 Bob Murphy                               Nashville,TN                             M  59  3:41:36         
12.  2016 Kirk Kimler                              The Woodlands,TX                         M  53    3:41:37       
13.  2017 Andrei Kutlin                            Medway                                   M  53  3:44:23         
14.  2017 Rick Morris                              Salisbury                                M  52  3:44:44         
15.  2016 Tony Brinkman                            Selma,IN                                 M  59    3:48:02       
16.  2016 Paul Gendron                             Candiac,QC                               M  54    3:48:11       
17.  2015 Steven Murphy                            Mechanicsburg,PA                         M  52  3:49:14         
18.  2015 Jeff Gould                               Gardner,MA                               M  51  3:50:16         
19.  2015 William Yoakum                           Hopkinsville,KY                          M  58  3:51:25         
20.  2015 Daniel Petley                            Lebanon,PA                               M  52  3:52:06         
21.  2017 Anastasia Bolychevtsev                   Burlington                               M  50  3:52:30         
22.  2016 Michael Drescher                         Hinesburg                                M  50    3:52:33       
23.  2016 Ben Rose                                 Williston                                M  56    3:55:05       
24.  2017 Yvon Roy                                 Laval                                    M  58  3:56:15         
25.  2015 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  52  3:57:45         
26.  2016 David McMath                             East Hardwick                            M  54    3:59:06       
27.  2017 Doug Garey                               Fairfax                                  M  51  3:59:44         
28.  2016 Jr Haney                                 North Mankato,MN                         M  58    4:01:44       
29.  2015 Mike Pfannenstiel                        Olathe,KS                                M  50  4:04:10         
30.  2016 Mark Flagg                               Carmel,IN                                M  51    4:07:03       
31.  2017 Jd Dewar                                 Gloucester                               M  55  4:07:40         
32.  2015 Ed Jacob                                 Van Wert,OH                              M  57  4:08:23         
33.  2015 Peter Bauerle                            Bainbridge,NY                            M  52  4:09:23         
34.  2016 Randy Mullin                             Ottawa,ON                                M  51    4:11:47       
35.  2016 Tom Raffensperger                        Greenfield,MA                            M  51    4:12:06       
36.  2017 Bill Briley                              Monroeville                              M  55  4:14:35         
37.  2017 Craig Hess                               Leavenworth                              M  54  4:14:44         
38.  2015 Jean Chapdelaine                         Verdun,QC                                M  55  4:15:29         
39.  2015 Scott Perrapato                          South Burlington                         M  59  4:16:20         
40.  2015 Peter Degraff                            Middlebury                               M  53  4:18:02         
41.  2017 Greg Wolodkin                            Sutton                                   M  50  4:19:02         
42.  2017 Paul Crider                              Kansas City                              M  50  4:19:23         
43.  2015 Stephane Pearson                         L'Ange-gardien,QC                        M  50  4:19:40         
44.  2016 Bob Laws                                 Spring City,TN                           M  51    4:20:03       
45.  2015 Mark Reffner                             Weston                                   M  53  4:21:51         
46.  2016 Marcel Tremblay                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  51    4:25:32       
47.  2015 Claude Lafond                            Outremont,QC                             M  50  4:26:48         
48.  2016 John Lacroix                             Essex Jct                                M  55    4:26:48       
49.  2015 Sam Demasi                               Swanton                                  M  58  4:27:27         
50.  2017 Karen Morris                             Salisbury                                M  50  4:31:36         
51.  2015 James Debartolo                          Ankeny,IA                                M  52  4:35:21         
52.  2015 Jean Degarie                             Montreal,QC                              M  53  4:35:39         
53.  2015 Ken John                                 Fort Collins,CO                          M  58  4:39:12         
54.  2015 David W Wong                             La Quinta,CA                             M  51  4:45:02         
55.  2017 Alexander Malykhin                       Framingham                               M  53  4:48:02         
56.  2017 John Ewig                                Milwaukee                                M  52  4:48:26         
57.  2017 Michael Rauchwarg                        Asheville                                M  55  4:49:33         
58.  2017 Christopher Kraska                       Roya Oak                                 M  55  4:49:51         
59.  2015 Joe Painting                             Vergennes                                M  52  4:57:17         
60.  2017 Andrew Campbell                          Norwich                                  M  58  4:57:19         
61.  2016 Jeff Hall                                Sun City West,AZ                         M  56    5:06:30       
62.  2016 Gilberto Sosa                            Granger,IA                               M  52    5:14:11       
63.  2017 Brad McClew                              Coppell                                  M  56  5:21:50         
64.  2017 Johnny Allen                             Chicopee                                 M  57  5:24:30         
65.  2016 Timothy Hurst                            South Jordan,UT                          M  58    5:26:32       
66.  2015 Tom Lynch                                Natick,MA                                M  50  5:35:42         
67.  2017 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  50  5:42:30         
68.  2015 Stephen Calhoun                          Dallas,GA                                M  51  5:51:46         

60 - 69
1.   2016 Tom Amend                                Gloucester,MA                            M  60    3:05:11 *     
2.   2016 Dale Heinen                              Shoreview,MN                             M  60    3:29:32       
3.   2016 Aaron Pratt                              Saline,MI                                M  62    3:31:27       
4.   2016 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  68    3:55:18       
5.   2015 Richard Adam                             Durham,NC                                M  66  4:01:34         
6.   2015 Bob Kennedy                              Durham,NH                                M  67  4:03:28         
7.   2015 Scott Ashe                               Petaluma,CA                              M  61  4:06:46         
8.   2016 Steven Jones                             Glen Allen,VA                            M  63    4:06:46       
9.   2017 Doug Beagle                              Houston                                  M  67  4:09:40         
10.  2017 Manuel Sainz                             East Barre                               M  61  4:12:04         
11.  2017 Rick Peyser                              Underhill                                M  67  4:14:22         
12.  2016 John Kern                                Juneau,AK                                M  62    4:16:05       
13.  2015 Dale Fox                                 Bainbridge,NY                            M  62  4:17:30         
14.  2015 Bob Ashe                                 Santa Rosa,CA                            M  60  4:21:58         
15.  2016 Charles Stephens                         Maine,NY                                 M  61    4:24:20       
16.  2015 Charles Capasso                          Neenah,WI                                M  64  4:25:44         
17.  2016 Steven Dahlberg                          Glendale Heights,IL                      M  62    4:27:37       
18.  2015 Glenn Takahashi                          Dunnellon,FL                             M  68  4:28:13         
19.  2016 Walt Morris                              Lyndonville                              M  66    4:29:44       
20.  2015 Sean Murphy                              Websterville                             M  60  4:33:52         
21.  2015 Gene Dahlen                              Waterloo,IA                              M  67  4:45:35         
22.  2017 Lynn Kinder                              Perkins                                  M  60  4:47:46         
23.  2015 Jack Redmond                             Camarillo,CA                             M  69  4:47:49         
24.  2015 Lawrence Trickey                         Rodney,ON                                M  67  4:48:38         
25.  2015 Daniel Ashmead                           Nashville,TN                             M  62  4:48:39         
26.  2015 Tom Brewer                               Mineola,NY                               M  61  4:49:41         
27.  2017 Jim Haggerty                             Roswell                                  M  62  4:50:30         
28.  2016 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  68    4:52:40       
29.  2016 Jim Morris                               Jericho                                  M  61    4:53:53       
30.  2017 Dennis Wheeler                           Urbandale                                M  67  4:54:57         
31.  2016 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  66    4:56:30       
32.  2015 Bob White                                Longview,TX                              M  61  5:03:14         
33.  2015 Bennett Blumenkopf                       Sewickley,PA                             M  62  5:04:01         
34.  2015 Joseph Poliquin                          East Hartford,CT                         M  63  5:08:14         
35.  2017 Tom Detore                               Columbia                                 M  69  5:12:58         
36.  2015 Jim Kolezynski                           Strongsville,OH                          M  62  5:19:50         
37.  2015 Dave Ashe                                Petaluma,CA                              M  63  5:29:56         
38.  2016 William Davis                            Athens,GA                                M  67    5:33:31       
39.  2016 John Fisher                              Naperville,IL                            M  64    5:44:41       
40.  2017 Eric Schneider                           Los Angeles                              M  63  5:46:11         
41.  2015 Ric Nudell                               Cummington,MA                            M  64  5:46:45         
42.  2017 Terry Cope                               Bowie                                    M  63  6:28:26         

70 - 79
1.   2017 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  70  4:00:50   *     
2.   2015 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  73  4:45:40         
3.   2017 Thomas Brand                             Summit                                   M  70  5:01:57         
4.   2016 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  74    5:02:53       
5.   2016 Jim Lathrop                              Indianapolis,IN                          M  71    5:13:35       
6.   2016 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  74    5:35:14       
7.   2015 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  73  5:36:12         
8.   2016 Dennis Lewis                             Surprise,AZ                              M  70    6:00:03       
9.   2017 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  75  6:09:03         

1.   2017 NAME                                     TOWN                                     G  XX  TIME           EXTRA 
2.   2017 Teage O'Connor                           Burlington                               M  34  2:34:06         
3.   2015 Jason Frank                              Burlington                               M  33  2:52:29         
4.   2015 Randy Feeley                             Belvidere Center                         M  35  2:55:27         
5.   2017 Sylvain Giguere                          Montreal                                 M  33  2:58:31         
6.   2016 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  45    2:59:28       
7.   2017 Guillaume Barry                          Quebec                                   M  35  2:59:31         
8.   2016 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  58    3:01:59       
9.   2017 Dan Bahrenburg                           Shelburne                                M  37  3:02:25         
10.  2016 Michael Sikkema                          Melrose,MA                               M  47    3:02:45       
11.  2015 Peter Koch                               Delmar,NY                                M  33  3:03:08         
12.  2017 Sean Hicks                               Manassas Park                            M  44  3:03:24         
13.  2015 Dan Bahrenburg                           Shelburne                                M  35  3:04:04         
14.  2016 Tom Amend                                Gloucester,MA                            M  60    3:05:11 *     
15.  2017 Justin Rito                              Johnson                                  M  31  3:07:20         
16.  2016 Peter Considine                          Manchester,MA                            M  37    3:08:08       
17.  2016 Peter Fullerton                          Piermont,NH                              M  30    3:08:38       
18.  2017 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  52  3:10:08         
19.  2015 Rowland Brucken                          Northfield                               M  47  3:10:25         
20.  2017 Richard Bounds                           South Burlington                         M  39  3:11:36         
21.  2017 Amit Oza                                 Jamaica Plain                            M  34  3:12:09         
22.  2016 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  52    3:12:37       
23.  2017 Tony Stafford                            Longmont                                 M  38  3:12:39         
24.  2015 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  38  3:12:45         
25.  2017 Josh Cole                                West Olive                               M  XX  3:13:52         
26.  2015 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  51  3:14:03         
27.  2016 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  42    3:14:04       
28.  2015 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  50  3:14:19         
29.  2017 Nicolas Turgeon                          Lasalle                                  M  46  3:15:16         
30.  2017 Geoff Riggs                              Ottawa                                   M  47  3:16:39         
31.  2015 Kyle Smith                               New Russia,NY                            M  38  3:16:45         
32.  2015 Arthur Foelsche                          Montpelier                               M  40  3:17:33         
33.  2015 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  49  3:19:36         
34.  2016 Patrick Brophy                           Strafford                                M  36    3:19:43       
35.  2015 Caitlin Shea                             Smithfield,RI                            F  21  3:19:48         
36.  2017 Jennifer Moltz                           Hyde Park                                F  28  3:19:51         
37.  2017 James Mullen                             Royal Oak                                M  45  3:20:03         
38.  2016 Eben Baker                               Brunswick,ME                             M  33    3:20:15       
39.  2015 Samuel Mbugua                            Pikesville,MD                            M  33  3:21:10         
40.  2015 Marco Laverdiere                         Montreal,QC                              M  45  3:21:37         
41.  2016 Blake Poirier                            Ottawa,ON                                M  42    3:22:03       
42.  2016 Sam Luu                                  Henrico,VA                               M  38    3:22:09       
43.  2017 Isack Igenge                             Burlington                               M  39  3:22:11         
44.  2015 Ryan Knox                                Stockbridge                              M  40  3:22:20         
45.  2017 Benoit Bilodeau                          St-Laurent                               M  37  3:22:29         
46.  2017 Eric Hamilton                            Asheville                                M  49  3:23:22         
47.  2015 Morgan Samler                            Colchester                               M  36  3:23:30         
48.  2015 Robert Fox                               Greenfield Center,NY                     M  43  3:23:58         
49.  2016 Greg Nelson                              Stouffville,ON                           M  53    3:24:31       
50.  2016 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  41    3:25:04       
51.  2015 Brad Miller                              Burlington                               M  29  3:26:26         
52.  2017 Larry Clevenger                          Saratoga Springs                         M  56  3:26:29         
53.  2015 Phyllis Clookey                          Plattsburgh,NY                           F  49  3:26:44         
54.  2015 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  47  3:26:48         
55.  2017 Thomas Lacroix                           Milton                                   M  51  3:27:00         
56.  2015 Jacob Hadden                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  40  3:27:01         
57.  2016 Tom Vincelette                           Hyde Park                                M  41    3:27:08       
58.  2015 Brett Schermerhorn                       Vergennes                                M  37  3:27:29         
59.  2016 Kimberly Lord                            South Hero                               F  36    3:27:58       
60.  2015 Lisa Kellndorfer                         Portland,ME                              F  23  3:27:59         
61.  2015 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  40  3:28:13         
62.  2015 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  49  3:28:38         
63.  2015 Stacy Vossberg                           Ham Lake,MN                              F  31  3:28:53         
64.  2017 Nicolette Pisha                          Washington                               F  32  3:29:04         
65.  2016 Dale Heinen                              Shoreview,MN                             M  60    3:29:32       
66.  2017 Gregory Lashoto                          Newton                                   M  33  3:29:36         
67.  2017 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  40  3:30:51         
68.  2016 Pat Petelle                              St-Hubert,QC                             M  48    3:30:55       
69.  2016 Caroline Duksta                          Ashaway,RI                               F  19    3:31:17       
70.  2016 Aaron Pratt                              Saline,MI                                M  62    3:31:27       
71.  2015 Victoria Lederer                         Canton,NY                                F  26  3:31:30         
72.  2017 Ross Montgomery                          Charlotte                                M  38  3:32:06         
73.  2016 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  48    3:32:42       
74.  2015 Jessica Goldman                          Dover,NH                                 F  42  3:33:00         
75.  2016 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  43    3:33:39       
76.  2016 Pierre Collins                           Ste-Anne-de-bellevue,QC                  M  51    3:33:52       
77.  2016 Driss Jef Jef                            Saint-Jean-sur-richelieu,QC              M  49    3:34:02       
78.  2016 Marjorie Bouffard                        Montr�al,QC                       F  36    3:34:21       
79.  2015 D.j. Wassick                             Bennington                               M  31  3:34:47         
80.  2015 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  41  3:36:30         
81.  2015 Emily Speck                              Burlington                               F  20  3:36:45         
82.  2015 Chip Southern                            Aurora,CO                                M  47  3:37:01         
83.  2017 Darcie Renzulli                          Jericho                                  F  45  3:37:18         
84.  2016 Noel Paine                               Gatineau,QC                              M  40    3:37:57       
85.  2015 Brian Dona                               East Bridgewater,MA                      M  40  3:37:58         
86.  2017 Kyle Hutchins                            South Burlington                         M  33  3:38:09         
87.  2015 Serena Wilcox                            Williston                                F  36  3:38:16         
88.  2017 Clare Smith                              Etna                                     F  29  3:38:18         
89.  2015 Nick Cruickshank                         Burlington                               M  21  3:38:27         
90.  2017 Erin Goodrich                            Berkshire                                F  35  3:39:18         
91.  2015 Jeffrey Marshall                         Brooklyn,NY                              M  29  3:39:29         
92.  2017 Scott Tagliatela                         Kennesaw                                 M  47  3:40:04         
93.  2017 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  51  3:40:12         
94.  2016 Lee Rosberg                              Middlesex                                M  33    3:40:18       
95.  2016 Aimee Cochran                            Grand Isle                               F  35    3:41:01       
96.  2016 Francois Rouxel                          Montreal,QC                              M  43    3:41:05       
97.  2015 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  36  3:41:10         
98.  2016 Cory Chrysogelos                         Winooski                                 M  28    3:41:28       
99.  2016 Annie Perreault                          Montr�al,QC                       F  41    3:41:31       
100. 2015 Bob Murphy                               Nashville,TN                             M  59  3:41:36         
101. 2016 Kirk Kimler                              The Woodlands,TX                         M  53    3:41:37       
102. 2017 Matt Hunt                                Montreal                                 M  44  3:41:42         
103. 2015 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  48  3:42:27         
104. 2016 Joel Flora                               New Paris,OH                             M  48    3:42:40       
105. 2015 Amy Huckins-Noss                         Burlington                               F  29  3:42:51         
106. 2017 Ferne Ryder                              St. Albans                               F  27  3:43:07         
107. 2015 Robert Limoges                           Averill Park,NY                          M  44  3:43:13         
108. 2015 Victoria Hill                            East Hardwick                            F  41  3:43:50         
109. 2015 Kelly Murphy                             Nashville,TN                             F  52  3:44:06         
110. 2017 Courtney Koschei                         Melrose                                  F  32  3:44:17         
111. 2017 Andrei Kutlin                            Medway                                   M  53  3:44:23         
112. 2017 Rick Morris                              Salisbury                                M  52  3:44:44         
113. 2017 Robert Toonkel                           Elmira                                   M  42  3:44:47         
114. 2015 Kenzo An                                 Boston,MA                                M  39  3:45:34         
115. 2015 Allison Buckley                          Ballston Spa,NY                          F  32  3:45:45         
116. 2015 David Curry                              Westford                                 M  41  3:46:28         
117. 2017 Meghan Nicolini                          Atlanta                                  F  43  3:46:32         
118. 2016 Stacy Wecker                             Wheaton,IL                               F  50    3:46:35       
119. 2017 David Backeberg                          New Haven                                M  37  3:46:40         
120. 2015 Karen Krupa                              South Burlington                         F  24  3:47:41         
121. 2017 Michael Brooks                           Beverly                                  M  34  3:47:48         
122. 2016 Tony Brinkman                            Selma,IN                                 M  59    3:48:02       
123. 2015 Patrick Gallagher                        Albany,NY                                M  36  3:48:05         
124. 2016 Paul Gendron                             Candiac,QC                               M  54    3:48:11       
125. 2016 Ruth Cronin                              Saint Albans                             F  52    3:48:33       
126. 2015 Naomi Hahr                               Winooski                                 F  31  3:48:49         
127. 2015 Jamie Brillhart                          Underhill                                F  36  3:49:12         
128. 2015 Steven Murphy                            Mechanicsburg,PA                         M  52  3:49:14         
129. 2016 Josh Arneson                             Jericho                                  M  40    3:49:15       
130. 2015 Francine Beaulac                         Longueuil,QC                             F  49  3:49:16         
131. 2016 Stephanie Rogers                         Potsdam,NY                               F  44    3:49:21       
132. 2016 Andrew Lakata                            South Burlington                         M  27    3:49:32       
133. 2016 Victoria Julius                          South Burlington                         F  27    3:49:32       
134. 2015 Brennan Mangan                           Burlington                               M  32  3:49:39         
135. 2017 Teresa Murphy                            Roeland Park                             F  30  3:49:43         
136. 2017 Jim Rudolph                              Burlington                               M  31  3:50:01         
137. 2017 Leigh Anne Clevenger                     Saratoga Springs                         F  56  3:50:10         
138. 2015 Jeff Gould                               Gardner,MA                               M  51  3:50:16         
139. 2017 Marc Duquette                            Laval                                    M  47  3:50:25         
140. 2015 Dawn Evans                               Brentwood,TN                             F  48  3:50:29         
141. 2015 Laura Roberts                            Cortlandt Manor,NY                       F  26  3:50:38         
142. 2017 Keith Lind                               Augusta                                  M  29  3:50:50         
143. 2015 William Yoakum                           Hopkinsville,KY                          M  58  3:51:25         
144. 2016 Kathleen Gendron                         Burlington                               F  51    3:51:36       
145. 2015 Daniel Petley                            Lebanon,PA                               M  52  3:52:06         
146. 2017 Anastasia Bolychevtsev                   Burlington                               M  50  3:52:30         
147. 2016 Michael Drescher                         Hinesburg                                M  50    3:52:33       
148. 2015 David Stone                              Ashburnham,MA                            M  49  3:52:40         
149. 2017 Donald Wassick                           Bennington                               M  33  3:52:53         
150. 2015 Christine Meehan                         Middlesex                                F  47  3:52:58         
151. 2016 William Hill                             Ware,MA                                  M  47    3:53:26       
152. 2016 Tyler Dunkle                             Burlington                               M  21    3:54:03       
153. 2016 David Miranda                            Baldwinsville,NY                         M  43    3:55:01       
154. 2016 Ben Rose                                 Williston                                M  56    3:55:05       
155. 2015 Ethan Kiczek                             Lexington,MA                             M  45  3:55:06         
156. 2017 Emma Tepfer                              Brooklyn                                 F  34  3:55:07         
157. 2016 Pierre-Philippe Lortie                   Montr�al,QC                       M  44    3:55:07       
158. 2016 Hillary Bliss                            Morrisville                              F  36    3:55:08       
159. 2016 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  68    3:55:18       
160. 2016 Deidre Hodgson                           Montpelier                               F  38    3:55:47       
161. 2017 Hisham Cader                             Cranford                                 M  47  3:56:14         
162. 2017 Yvon Roy                                 Laval                                    M  58  3:56:15         
163. 2016 Adria Pearson-Mauro                      Denver,CO                                F  37    3:56:19       
164. 2016 Michael Mauro                            Denver,CO                                M  28    3:56:19       
165. 2017 Erika Van Flein                          Fairbanks                                F  58  3:56:30         
166. 2015 Mary Marshall                            Franklin,TN                              F  58  3:57:31         
167. 2015 Elizabeth O'Casey                        Windsor                                  F  28  3:57:32         
168. 2015 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  52  3:57:45         
169. 2015 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  40  3:58:02         
170. 2016 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  38    3:58:15       
171. 2017 Rebecca McBroom                          Montpelier                               F  36  3:58:25         
172. 2016 Edward Foden                             Yarmouth,ME                              M  27    3:58:34       
173. 2015 Aimee Randall                            Jericho                                  F  40  3:58:38         
174. 2016 Kevin Trager                             Salisbury,NH                             M  49    3:58:44       
175. 2016 Seth Haines                              Williston                                M  43    3:58:56       
176. 2016 David McMath                             East Hardwick                            M  54    3:59:06       
177. 2017 Steeve Nadeau                            Plessisville                             M  42  3:59:16         
178. 2016 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  46    3:59:31       
179. 2017 Doug Garey                               Fairfax                                  M  51  3:59:44         
180. 2015 Chris Maher                              Portland,ME                              F  52  3:59:50         
181. 2015 Daniel Weber                             Elizabethtown,NY                         M  37  4:00:07         
182. 2015 Marie-France Dubois                      Montreal,QC                              F  44  4:00:33         
183. 2017 Becky Olmstead                           Bethel                                   F  34  4:00:38         
184. 2017 Robert Bushell                           Norwich                                  M  45  4:00:47         
185. 2015 Skyla Noramnd                            Hooksett,NH                              F  37  4:00:48         
186. 2017 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  70  4:00:50   *     
187. 2016 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  33    4:01:33       
188. 2015 Richard Adam                             Durham,NC                                M  66  4:01:34         
189. 2016 Jr Haney                                 North Mankato,MN                         M  58    4:01:44       
190. 2016 Joshua Wisinski                          Lake View,NY                             M  38    4:01:57       
191. 2017 Neil Weathers                            Andover                                  M  44  4:01:57         
192. 2016 Jennifer Romanishin                      Northfield,NJ                            F  40    4:02:03       
193. 2017 Alexis Reese                             Barre                                    F  34  4:02:25         
194. 2015 Tafadzwa Muguwe                          Cambridge,MA                             M  33  4:02:25         
195. 2015 Douglas West                             Warrensburg,NY                           M  42  4:02:33         
196. 2017 Rachel Solyom                            Saint Lazare                             F  39  4:03:00         
197. 2015 Heather Odell                            Keene Valley,NY                          F  35  4:03:08         
198. 2015 Christopher Fey                          Keene Valley,NY                          M  37  4:03:09         
199. 2015 Lindsay Bourgoine                        Readfield,ME                             F  28  4:03:22         
200. 2015 Bob Kennedy                              Durham,NH                                M  67  4:03:28         
201. 2015 Heather Brochu                           Essex                                    F  40  4:03:34         
202. 2017 Eric Huntoon                             Gardner                                  M  41  4:04:10         
203. 2015 Mike Pfannenstiel                        Olathe,KS                                M  50  4:04:10         
204. 2016 Blake Lanford                            Boston,MA                                M  37    4:04:19       
205. 2017 Eric Berg                                Denver                                   M  42  4:04:21         
206. 2017 Lise Lenden                              Montr_al                                 F  57  4:04:31         
207. 2015 Barbara Tardiff                          Concord,MA                               F  59  4:04:33         
208. 2017 Matt Contorchick                         Scituate                                 M  39  4:05:03         
209. 2015 Keith Cargan                             North Haven,CT                           M  39  4:05:31         
210. 2016 Blaine Clark                             South Burlington                         M  40    4:05:43       
211. 2015 John Loomis                              Colchester                               M  21  4:05:54         
212. 2017 Caitlin Smith                            Burlington                               F  24  4:06:07         
213. 2016 Susannah Cowden                          Strafford                                F  35    4:06:19       
214. 2015 Ryan McGrath                             St. Albans                               M  36  4:06:29         
215. 2017 Alex Possidente                          South Burlington                         M  32  4:06:36         
216. 2016 Brian Conrad                             Phillipston,MA                           M  32    4:06:41       
217. 2015 Scott Ashe                               Petaluma,CA                              M  61  4:06:46         
218. 2016 Steven Jones                             Glen Allen,VA                            M  63    4:06:46       
219. 2016 Mark Flagg                               Carmel,IN                                M  51    4:07:03       
220. 2015 Susan Johnson                            Nashville,TN                             F  41  4:07:32         
221. 2017 Jd Dewar                                 Gloucester                               M  55  4:07:40         
222. 2016 Louise Laflamme                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         F  56    4:07:46       
223. 2015 Mark Lehrmann                            Southlake,TX                             M  49  4:07:59         
224. 2015 Rebecca Pearl                            Cambridge,MA                             F  24  4:08:06         
225. 2015 Ed Jacob                                 Van Wert,OH                              M  57  4:08:23         
226. 2017 Kevin Mizes                              Somerville                               M  23  4:08:48         
227. 2015 Peter Bauerle                            Bainbridge,NY                            M  52  4:09:23         
228. 2016 Margaret Sauve                           Midlothian,VA                            F  35    4:09:38       
229. 2017 Doug Beagle                              Houston                                  M  67  4:09:40         
230. 2017 Rebeccah Chase                           Northfield                               F  28  4:09:49         
231. 2017 Todd Raney                               Kansas City                              M  48  4:09:55         
232. 2015 Reyna Maher                              Essex Junction                           F  44  4:10:08         
233. 2016 Andrew Julow                             North Hero                               M  38    4:10:18       
234. 2015 Kenidi Kern                              Brookline,MA                             F  25  4:10:23         
235. 2017 Matt Holman                              New York                                 M  35  4:10:49         
236. 2016 Adam Hammerschmidt                       Shelburne                                M  33    4:10:59       
237. 2015 Ian Acker                                Portland,ME                              M  26  4:11:26         
238. 2017 Sophie Vallee-Smejda                     Montreal                                 F  34  4:11:26         
239. 2016 Randy Mullin                             Ottawa,ON                                M  51    4:11:47       
240. 2017 Akiyo Horiguchi                          Brooklyn                                 F  33  4:12:01         
241. 2017 Manuel Sainz                             East Barre                               M  61  4:12:04         
242. 2015 Robert Cary                              Hardwick                                 M  35  4:12:05         
243. 2016 Tom Raffensperger                        Greenfield,MA                            M  51    4:12:06       
244. 2017 Jessica Abbott                           Woodstock                                F  32  4:12:12         
245. 2016 Jennifer Schweppe                        New Haven                                F  22    4:12:23       
246. 2015 Holly Barrett                            Ankeny,IA                                F  32  4:12:24         
247. 2017 Rob Graham                               Tarpon Springs                           M  43  4:12:46         
248. 2016 Callie Lumbra                            East Fairfield                           F  25    4:13:03       
249. 2015 Nancy Avery                              St-Lambert,QC                            F  54  4:13:29         
250. 2015 Karen Tibbits                            Morrisville                              F  40  4:14:00         
251. 2016 Lindsay Selin                            Grand Ilse                               F  28    4:14:12       
252. 2015 Nicholas Theodosakis                     New Haven,CT                             M  29  4:14:16         
253. 2017 Lindsey Rogers                           Park Ridge                               F  21  4:14:21         
254. 2017 Rick Peyser                              Underhill                                M  67  4:14:22         
255. 2017 Sarah Nodder                             Newton                                   F  25  4:14:23         
256. 2017 Anna Milkowski                           Montpelier                               F  42  4:14:27         
257. 2017 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  34  4:14:34         
258. 2017 Bill Briley                              Monroeville                              M  55  4:14:35         
259. 2017 Craig Hess                               Leavenworth                              M  54  4:14:44         
260. 2015 Jean Chapdelaine                         Verdun,QC                                M  55  4:15:29         
261. 2017 Clara Kerwin                             Somerville                               F  22  4:15:31         
262. 2015 Teresa Neal                              Nashville,TN                             F  48  4:15:40         
263. 2015 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  48  4:15:43         
264. 2016 Holly Rainville                          West Bolton                              F  58    4:15:44       
265. 2016 Louis-Philippe Peloquin                  Varennes,QC                              M  41    4:15:55       
266. 2016 John Kern                                Juneau,AK                                M  62    4:16:05       
267. 2016 Luc Bouisset                             Montreal,QC                              M  48    4:16:14       
268. 2015 Scott Perrapato                          South Burlington                         M  59  4:16:20         
269. 2017 Carrie Lavigne                           Massena                                  F  53  4:16:22         
270. 2017 Lee Nesbitt                              Queensbury                               M  37  4:17:09         
271. 2015 Dale Fox                                 Bainbridge,NY                            M  62  4:17:30         
272. 2015 Jonathan Boston                          Warrensburg,NY                           M  35  4:17:36         
273. 2017 Dorothy (dot) Helling                    Montpelier                               F  67  4:17:51   *     
274. 2016 Kurt Berger                              Atlanta,GA                               M  46    4:17:52       
275. 2016 Ellen Brinkman                           Selma,IN                                 F  59    4:17:54       
276. 2016 Shawn Lord                               South Hero                               M  34    4:17:58       
277. 2015 Peter Degraff                            Middlebury                               M  53  4:18:02         
278. 2015 Sophie Beaulieu                          Montreal,QC                              F  43  4:18:28         
279. 2016 Mark Duchaine                            Huntington                               M  38    4:18:33       
280. 2015 Jillian Colonese                         Durham,CT                                F  32  4:19:00         
281. 2017 Greg Wolodkin                            Sutton                                   M  50  4:19:02         
282. 2017 Stephanie Jacob                          Smyrna                                   F  48  4:19:02         
283. 2015 Aaron Richards                           Takoma Park,MD                           M  19  4:19:09         
284. 2017 Paul Crider                              Kansas City                              M  50  4:19:23         
285. 2017 Adam Moon                                Wrentham                                 M  40  4:19:27         
286. 2017 Erin Moon Larosa                         Newburyport                              F  38  4:19:27         
287. 2016 Patrichat Lionello                       Waterbury,CT                             F  42    4:19:38       
288. 2015 Stephane Pearson                         L'Ange-gardien,QC                        M  50  4:19:40         
289. 2015 Kristine Demotses                        Hampton,NH                               F  43  4:19:56         
290. 2015 Stacey Hillard                           Newfields,NH                             F  46  4:19:56         
291. 2016 Bob Laws                                 Spring City,TN                           M  51    4:20:03       
292. 2016 Courtney Lockwood                        Concord,NH                               F  41    4:20:03       
293. 2017 Alyssa Malone                            Burlington                               F  27  4:20:47         
294. 2015 Emily Whalen                             Newmarket,NH                             F  23  4:21:06         
295. 2015 Megan Holthoff                           Hanover,NH                               F  40  4:21:22         
296. 2015 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  46  4:21:25         
297. 2016 Johanne Lambert                          Ste-Julie,QC                             F  47    4:21:50       
298. 2015 Mark Reffner                             Weston                                   M  53  4:21:51         
299. 2015 Bob Ashe                                 Santa Rosa,CA                            M  60  4:21:58         
300. 2015 Claudine Safar                           Williston                                F  41  4:22:00         
301. 2017 Carole Coggio                            Richmond                                 F  50  4:22:39         
302. 2016 Alexandra Crivici                        Warren                                   F  23    4:22:44       
303. 2015 Gaetan Jr Joyal                          Montreal,QC                              M  42  4:22:46         
304. 2015 Lisanne Gadoury                          Montreal,QC                              F  41  4:22:46         
305. 2017 Justin Deangelis                         South Hero                               M  31  4:22:58         
306. 2017 Christina Wong                           Hartford                                 F  27  4:23:11         
307. 2015 Melissa Bainbridge                       Burlington                               F  27  4:23:11         
308. 2017 Barbara Lord                             Springfield                              F  35  4:23:23         
309. 2016 Amy Jelen                                Burlington                               F  39    4:23:27       
310. 2016 Anne-Marie B�langer               Montr�al,QC                       F  46    4:23:38       
311. 2016 Sebastien Lapierre                       Montreal,QC                              M  44    4:23:38       
312. 2015 Maryellen Griffin                        Danville                                 F  46  4:23:42         
313. 2015 Meredith Simard                          Montpelier                               F  28  4:24:08         
314. 2016 Charles Stephens                         Maine,NY                                 M  61    4:24:20       
315. 2015 Reeve Kennedy                            Durham,NH                                F  29  4:24:47         
316. 2017 Kim Munsterman                           Prairie Village                          F  38  4:24:48         
317. 2015 Jessie High                              Somerville,MA                            F  21  4:25:01         
318. 2016 Marcel Tremblay                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  51    4:25:32       
319. 2015 Charles Capasso                          Neenah,WI                                M  64  4:25:44         
320. 2017 David McManama                           Saline                                   M  43  4:25:54         
321. 2015 Peter Zelonis                            Bristol                                  M  37  4:25:57         
322. 2015 Alexandra Ackert-Smith                   Lincoln                                  F  21  4:26:00         
323. 2015 Kelly McCormick                          Portland,ME                              F  40  4:26:24         
324. 2016 Jessica Baker                            Essex Jct                                F  29    4:26:29       
325. 2015 Claude Lafond                            Outremont,QC                             M  50  4:26:48         
326. 2016 John Lacroix                             Essex Jct                                M  55    4:26:48       
327. 2015 Sam Demasi                               Swanton                                  M  58  4:27:27         
328. 2015 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  35  4:27:37         
329. 2016 Steven Dahlberg                          Glendale Heights,IL                      M  62    4:27:37       
330. 2016 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  49    4:27:44       
331. 2017 Jordana Levine                           Quechee                                  F  41  4:28:01         
332. 2016 Kirsten Wiley                            South Burlington                         F  51    4:28:04       
333. 2015 Michael Poretsky                         Rocky River,OH                           M  48  4:28:05         
334. 2017 Hillary Brownell                         Richmond                                 F  28  4:28:11         
335. 2015 Glenn Takahashi                          Dunnellon,FL                             M  68  4:28:13         
336. 2016 Shana Haines                             Williston                                F  40    4:28:37       
337. 2016 Emma Shank                               Burlington                               F  24    4:28:50       
338. 2016 Eric Allard                              Williston                                M  35    4:28:50       
339. 2015 Meghan Swan                              St. Albans                               F  38  4:29:00         
340. 2016 Keith Hulsey                             St. Louis,MO                             M  48    4:29:10       
341. 2017 Gareth Hunt                              South Hero                               M  39  4:29:32         
342. 2016 Walt Morris                              Lyndonville                              M  66    4:29:44       
343. 2015 Anne Sullivan                            Overland Park,KS                         F  47  4:30:01         
344. 2016 Rachel Allard                            Williston                                F  30    4:30:05       
345. 2017 Leanne Tapley                            Woodstock                                F  37  4:30:20         
346. 2017 Elizabeth May                            Cambridge                                F  23  4:30:33         
347. 2017 Lisa Mason                               Milton                                   F  48  4:30:34         
348. 2015 Danielle Verdon                          Milton                                   F  36  4:30:50         
349. 2017 Robin Dunlap                             Rowlett                                  F  47  4:31:17         
350. 2017 Karen Morris                             Salisbury                                M  50  4:31:36         
351. 2015 Christine Bange                          Burlington                               F  24  4:31:52         
352. 2017 Leif Becker                              Concord                                  M  24  4:32:32         
353. 2015 Carol Morse                              Hopkinton,NH                             F  38  4:32:55         
354. 2015 Becky Chase                              Northfield,NH                            F  26  4:33:34         
355. 2015 Sean Murphy                              Websterville                             M  60  4:33:52         
356. 2015 Rachel Hopkins                           Burlington                               F  30  4:33:57         
357. 2017 Stephen Willett                          Huntington                               M  47  4:34:18         
358. 2015 Agnieszka Young                          Underhill                                F  39  4:34:19         
359. 2016 Odie Routh                               Burlington                               M  44    4:34:20       
360. 2016 Michael Landau                           White River Junction                     M  45    4:34:21       
361. 2015 Darren Springer                          Burlington                               M  35  4:34:29         
362. 2015 James Debartolo                          Ankeny,IA                                M  52  4:35:21         
363. 2015 Sue Debartolo                            Ankeny,IA                                F  50  4:35:22         
364. 2015 Daniel Barowy                            South Deerfield,MA                       M  36  4:35:34         
365. 2015 Jean Degarie                             Montreal,QC                              M  53  4:35:39         
366. 2016 Rachel Jackson                           Washington,DC                            F  30    4:35:39       
367. 2016 Inna Jackson                             Brooklyn,NY                              F  38    4:35:40       
368. 2015 Jennifer Everett                         Kansas City,MO                           F  46  4:36:08         
369. 2017 Ed Mugnani                               Glen Ellyn                               M  49  4:36:33         
370. 2017 Julie Adams                              Smyrna                                   F  45  4:37:48         
371. 2017 Faraz Bassari                            Marietta                                 M  41  4:37:49         
372. 2015 Nathalie Jacques                         Cowansville,QC                           F  47  4:37:56         
373. 2017 Sean Waclawik                            Troy                                     M  22  4:38:31         
374. 2017 Kristen Hackney                          Woburn                                   F  36  4:38:34         
375. 2015 Julia Given                              Charlottesville,VA                       F  52  4:38:43         
376. 2015 Caroline Duchesne                        Montreal,QC                              F  40  4:39:05         
377. 2017 Fiona Laramay                            Canton                                   F  25  4:39:10         
378. 2015 Ken John                                 Fort Collins,CO                          M  58  4:39:12         
379. 2017 Erin Bucksbaum                           Concord                                  F  26  4:39:23         
380. 2016 Anita E Hall                             Jericho                                  F  59    4:39:56       
381. 2016 Shelley Sanyal                           Hanover,NH                               F  47    4:40:37       
382. 2016 Anna Maria Drouin                        Pointe Claire,QC                         F  59    4:41:08       
383. 2016 Audrey Puleio                            Saco,ME                                  F  21    4:41:21       
384. 2016 Emmett Peterson                          Burlington                               M  21    4:41:21       
385. 2016 Justine Timms                            Nantucket,MA                             F  21    4:41:21       
386. 2016 Timothy Smith                            Randolph,MA                              M  36    4:41:35       
387. 2017 Kristen Bobbitt                          Waterville                               F  32  4:41:56         
388. 2017 Monica Gadpar                            Compton                                  F  39  4:41:56         
389. 2017 Kirsten Wiley                            South Burlington                         F  52  4:42:14         
390. 2017 Melissa Fales                            Epping                                   F  31  4:42:14         
391. 2015 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne                                F  44  4:42:18         
392. 2017 Heidi Moreau                             Burlington                               F  35  4:42:19         
393. 2017 Allison St. Germain                      Bethel                                   F  42  4:42:32         
394. 2017 Heidi Bowley                             West Hartford                            F  32  4:43:11         
395. 2016 Candace MacDonald                        Somerville,MA                            F  31    4:43:24       
396. 2016 Darren Springer                          Burlington                               M  36    4:43:31       
397. 2016 Teri Harper                              Colorado Springs,CO                      F  53    4:43:39       
398. 2015 David W Wong                             La Quinta,CA                             M  51  4:45:02         
399. 2016 Brittanie Manney                         Burlington                               F  24    4:45:19       
400. 2016 Paulette Kosinski                        Port Orhcard,WA                          F  48    4:45:25       
401. 2015 Ildiko Babka                             Leesburg,GA                              F  48  4:45:32         
402. 2015 Gene Dahlen                              Waterloo,IA                              M  67  4:45:35         
403. 2017 Ryan Couto                               Boston                                   M  32  4:45:37         
404. 2015 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  73  4:45:40         
405. 2015 Cindy Boyce                              Ankeny,IA                                F  36  4:46:34         
406. 2017 Catherine Sullivan                       Scituate                                 F  38  4:46:38         
407. 2017 Suleman Anwar                            Montreal                                 M  27  4:46:59         
408. 2017 Alison Brebner                           Montreal                                 F  27  4:47:06         
409. 2016 Karen Tibbits                            Morrisville                              M  41    4:47:39       
410. 2015 Arnaud Zinflou                           Longueuil,QC                             M  38  4:47:44         
411. 2017 Lynn Kinder                              Perkins                                  M  60  4:47:46         
412. 2015 Jack Redmond                             Camarillo,CA                             M  69  4:47:49         
413. 2017 Francois Daigle                          St-Flavien                               M  40  4:47:55         
414. 2017 Alexander Malykhin                       Framingham                               M  53  4:48:02         
415. 2017 John Ewig                                Milwaukee                                M  52  4:48:26         
416. 2017 Roland Fournier                          Jericho                                  M  48  4:48:37         
417. 2015 John Thorpe                              Nashville,TN                             M  41  4:48:38         
418. 2015 Lawrence Trickey                         Rodney,ON                                M  67  4:48:38         
419. 2015 Daniel Ashmead                           Nashville,TN                             M  62  4:48:39         
420. 2015 Brynn Campbell                           Chester                                  F  25  4:49:02         
421. 2016 Steve Kinsey                             Gladstone,NJ                             M  41    4:49:18       
422. 2017 Michael Rauchwarg                        Asheville                                M  55  4:49:33         
423. 2017 Jeffrey Hatzel                           Freeport                                 M  27  4:49:36         
424. 2015 Tom Brewer                               Mineola,NY                               M  61  4:49:41         
425. 2017 Christopher Kraska                       Roya Oak                                 M  55  4:49:51         
426. 2017 Paul Zicuis                              Doylestown                               M  43  4:50:24         
427. 2017 Jim Haggerty                             Roswell                                  M  62  4:50:30         
428. 2017 Erica Gillespie                          Cumming                                  F  48  4:50:46         
429. 2016 Alexander Utevsky                        Hardwick                                 M  35    4:50:48       
430. 2015 Jesse Cottrell                           Denver,CO                                F  33  4:50:48         
431. 2017 David Shanahan                           Auburn                                   M  37  4:51:13         
432. 2015 John Pastorello                          South Hadley,MA                          M  28  4:51:53         
433. 2017 Kara Leyhane                             Latham                                   F  36  4:51:56         
434. 2015 Jennifer Moree                           Albany,GA                                F  59  4:52:02         
435. 2016 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  68    4:52:40       
436. 2015 Amanda Vella                             Burlington                               F  29  4:52:48         
437. 2015 Clifford Piper                           Salisbury                                M  47  4:53:28         
438. 2016 Jim Morris                               Jericho                                  M  61    4:53:53       
439. 2015 Claire Kaufman                           New Haven,CT                             F  32  4:54:39         
440. 2015 Keith Quencer                            New Haven,CT                             M  33  4:54:41         
441. 2017 Dennis Wheeler                           Urbandale                                M  67  4:54:57         
442. 2015 Matt Feldmann                            Edwardsville,IL                          M  44  4:55:05         
443. 2015 Jill Buchan                              Amherst,NH                               F  38  4:55:10         
444. 2017 Jessica Hacker                           Burlington                               F  33  4:55:11         
445. 2017 Hunter Huser                             Salisbury                                F  27  4:55:14         
446. 2015 David Bernstein                          Franklin,MA                              M  39  4:56:10         
447. 2015 Kaelyn Modrak                            Burlington                               F  29  4:56:10         
448. 2016 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  66    4:56:30       
449. 2017 Benjamin Hatch                           East Middlebury                          M  33  4:56:55         
450. 2016 Valerie Fila                             Franklin,MA                              F  40    4:56:57       
451. 2017 Elizabeth Senior                         Colchester                               F  20  4:56:59         
452. 2017 Philip Patterson                         Atlanta                                  M  45  4:57:00         
453. 2015 Joe Painting                             Vergennes                                M  52  4:57:17         
454. 2017 Andrew Campbell                          Norwich                                  M  58  4:57:19         
455. 2015 Carrie Adii                              Jeffersonville                           F  37  4:58:03         
456. 2015 Stacey Belanger                          Morrisville                              F  38  4:58:03         
457. 2015 Margaux Lange                            Beacon,NY                                F  36  4:58:35         
458. 2017 April Ribeiro                            Morrisonville                            F  37  4:58:38         
459. 2017 Danielle Lukasiewicz                     Plattsburgh                              F  40  4:58:38         
460. 2017 Marissa McFadden                         Swanton                                  M  22  4:59:53         
461. 2017 Cameron Brown                            Orchard Park                             M  31  5:00:34         
462. 2015 Ashley Ellis                             Avon,CO                                  F  29  5:01:35         
463. 2017 Thomas Brand                             Summit                                   M  70  5:01:57         
464. 2017 Susan Raff                               Middletown                               F  55  5:02:31         
465. 2016 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  74    5:02:53       
466. 2017 Scott Baker                              South Burlington                         M  44  5:03:12         
467. 2015 Bob White                                Longview,TX                              M  61  5:03:14         
468. 2015 Bennett Blumenkopf                       Sewickley,PA                             M  62  5:04:01         
469. 2016 Katie Gardner                            North Ridgeville,OH                      F  27    5:04:15       
470. 2015 Mary Howe                                Griswold,CT                              F  51  5:04:29         
471. 2015 Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury                               F  46  5:04:50         
472. 2015 Mary Berger                              Dorset                                   F  57  5:04:50         
473. 2016 Connie Miranda                           Baldwinsville,NY                         F  48    5:04:56       
474. 2017 Karen Anderson                           Avondale                                 F  44  5:05:01         
475. 2016 Megan Gardner                            New York,NY                              F  31    5:05:26       
476. 2017 Leisa Murphy                             Newport                                  F  48  5:05:43         
477. 2016 Jeff Hall                                Sun City West,AZ                         M  56    5:06:30       
478. 2017 Leslie Wisdom                            Braintree                                F  47  5:07:35         
479. 2016 Diego Rendon                             Georgia                                  M  32    5:08:08       
480. 2015 John Silva                               Lowell,MA                                M  44  5:08:08         
481. 2015 Bekkie Wright                            East Hartford,CT                         F  53  5:08:12         
482. 2017 Tracey Minnix                            Roanoke                                  F  50  5:08:12         
483. 2015 Joseph Poliquin                          East Hartford,CT                         M  63  5:08:14         
484. 2016 Joe Feaser                               Richmond,VA                              M  48    5:08:25       
485. 2016 Emily Gardner                            Fairport,NY                              F  25    5:09:23       
486. 2015 Paul Siegwarth                           Strongsville,OH                          M  46  5:09:29         
487. 2015 Dawn Given                               Saint Paul,MN                            F  43  5:10:03         
488. 2015 Kelly Pfannenstiel                       Olathe,KS                                F  52  5:10:03         
489. 2017 Derron Palmer                            Rahway                                   M  45  5:10:32         
490. 2017 Robyn Powell                             Marietta                                 F  50  5:11:55         
491. 2016 Lisa Kiser                               Gregory,MI                               F  32    5:12:22       
492. 2017 Tom Detore                               Columbia                                 M  69  5:12:58         
493. 2017 Caroline Ritchie                         Woburn                                   F  32  5:13:13         
494. 2017 Daniel Carriere                          Granby                                   M  43  5:13:24         
495. 2016 Jim Lathrop                              Indianapolis,IN                          M  71    5:13:35       
496. 2017 Randi Sanville                           South Burlington                         F  53  5:13:44         
497. 2016 Gilberto Sosa                            Granger,IA                               M  52    5:14:11       
498. 2016 Keith Rhodes                             Latham,NY                                M  27    5:14:12       
499. 2016 Jeremy Denton Sr                         Clifton Park,NY                          M  40    5:14:13       
500. 2016 Laurie Schneider                         Elk River,MN                             F  47    5:15:26       
501. 2017 Celine Blais                             Montpelier                               F  70  5:15:49   *     
502. 2015 Allyson Westling                         Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  26  5:18:08         
503. 2017 Helene Carriere                          Lac Brome                                F  41  5:19:13         
504. 2015 Jim Kolezynski                           Strongsville,OH                          M  62  5:19:50         
505. 2015 George Tchakanakis                       Chicago,IL                               M  48  5:20:58         
506. 2016 Reza Farivar                             Montreal,QC                              M  39    5:21:28       
507. 2017 Brad McClew                              Coppell                                  M  56  5:21:50         
508. 2017 Amanda Kemp                              Ottawa                                   F  36  5:23:50         
509. 2017 Johnny Allen                             Chicopee                                 M  57  5:24:30         
510. 2017 Jessica Lindert                          Lincoln                                  F  49  5:25:31         
511. 2017 Cheryl Dwyer                             Bloomington                              F  50  5:26:30         
512. 2016 Timothy Hurst                            South Jordan,UT                          M  58    5:26:32       
513. 2017 Jo May                                   Houston                                  F  69  5:27:08         
514. 2015 Dave Ashe                                Petaluma,CA                              M  63  5:29:56         
515. 2016 Reed McCracken                           Waterbury                                M  49    5:30:45       
516. 2015 Adele Holoch                             Shelburne                                F  35  5:30:56         
517. 2015 Stefanie Cavanaugh                       Tacoma,WA                                F  31  5:32:41         
518. 2015 Tiffany Kunkel                           Tacoma,WA                                F  34  5:32:41         
519. 2017 Angie Lynch                              Kennewick                                F  38  5:32:47         
520. 2016 William Davis                            Athens,GA                                M  67    5:33:31       
521. 2015 Karin Evans                              St. Augusta,MN                           F  35  5:34:40         
522. 2017 Darcy Espey                              Stowe                                    F  37  5:34:57         
523. 2016 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  74    5:35:14       
524. 2015 Tom Lynch                                Natick,MA                                M  50  5:35:42         
525. 2015 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  73  5:36:12         
526. 2016 Riley Fickett                            South Hadley,MA                          F  26    5:36:42       
527. 2015 Ashley Myers                             Mentor,OH                                F  26  5:39:01         
528. 2015 Samuel Sobel                             Newmarket,NH                             M  32  5:39:07         
529. 2015 Angela Tortorice                         Dallas,TX                                F  48  5:40:39         
530. 2017 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  50  5:42:30         
531. 2017 Savannah Mott                            West Valley City                         F  30  5:42:59         
532. 2017 Sharon Potanka                           Avon                                     F  29  5:42:59         
533. 2017 Kristin Hungerford                       Swanton                                  F  32  5:44:00         
534. 2016 John Fisher                              Naperville,IL                            M  64    5:44:41       
535. 2017 Ian Sutherland                           South Burlington                         M  38  5:44:50         
536. 2017 Sandra Weston                            Kansas City                              F  65  5:45:52         
537. 2017 Fran Libasci                             Summit                                   F  65  5:46:07         
538. 2017 Eric Schneider                           Los Angeles                              M  63  5:46:11         
539. 2015 Ric Nudell                               Cummington,MA                            M  64  5:46:45         
540. 2015 Beth Tarallo                             Panton                                   M  41  5:48:17         
541. 2015 Lorinda Button                           Strafford                                F  43  5:48:32         
542. 2017 Clifford Piper                           Salisbury                                M  49  5:48:58         
543. 2015 Stephen Calhoun                          Dallas,GA                                M  51  5:51:46         
544. 2015 Kyra Bronson                             Kailua Kona,HI                           F  37  5:52:31         
545. 2015 Tamara Ulman                             Burlington                               F  30  5:52:47         
546. 2017 Emily Tuttle                             Vienna                                   F  44  5:52:57         
547. 2015 Bruc Wearda                              Bakersfield,CA                           M  47  5:55:29         
548. 2017 Drew Schneider                           Long Beach                               M  34  5:57:27         
549. 2015 Hannah Wierzbicki                        Middlebury                               F  24  5:57:48         
550. 2016 Dennis Lewis                             Surprise,AZ                              M  70    6:00:03       
551. 2017 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  75  6:09:03         
552. 2017 Charity Johansson                        Pittsboro                                F  59  6:17:42         
553. 2017 Terry Cope                               Bowie                                    M  63  6:28:26