Est. 1976
Contact Us

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
WOMEN:
0 - 13
1.   2004 Savannah Hart                            Montclair,NJ                             F  13  22:37       
2.   2003 Savannah Hart                            Mt. Claire,NJ                            F  12  23:29       
3.   2005 Mary Schwartz                            Quincy,MA                                F  13  25:22       
4.   2005 Elise Pitman                             Underhill                                F  11  26:17       
5.   2006 Rachael Swanson                          South Hero                               F  12  26:55       
6.   2005 Rachel Swanson                           South Hero                               F  11  27:44       
7.   2006 Rachelle Chevalier                       St. Albans                               F  12  27:54       
8.   2007 Rachelle Chevalier                       St. Albans                               F  13  28:28       
9.   2007 Rachel Swanson                           South Hero                               F  13  28:56       
10.  2004 Rachel Swanson                           South Hero                               F  10  29:30       
11.  2007 Elyse Killkelley                         Shelburne                                F  9   30:04       
12.  2006 Emily Davis                              Colchester                               F  13  30:15       
13.  2007 Phoebe Martell-Crawford                  Georgia                                  F  10  30:18       
14.  2006 Linnea Willey                            Essex                                    F  11  30:55       
15.  2007 Lucy Lincoln                             Essex Junction                           F  13  31:16       
16.  2006 Kara Lehman                              Lexington,MA                             F  13  31:49       
17.  2007 Beth Pidgeon                             Grand Isle                               F  13  31:54       
18.  2006 Nicole Render                            San Rafael,CA                            F  11  32:16       
19.  2005 Alexa Pius                               Essex Junction                           F  9   32:36       
20.  2007 Hayley Kingston                          Winchester,MA                            F  10  33:07       
21.  2007 Francesca Harvey                         Georgia                                  F  11  33:43       
22.  2007 Nicole Rehder                            San Rafael,CA                            F  12  35:18       
23.  2004 Nicole Rehder                            San Rafael,CA                            F  9   35:47       
24.  2004 Kara Lehman                              Lexington,MA                             F  11  36:52       
25.  2004 Jillian Hegearty                         ?,PA                                     F  11  41:54       

14 - 19
1.   2005 Heather Mclaughlin                       Essex Junction                           F  18  20:16       
2.   2003 Kim Keszey                               Underhill                                F  17  21:31       
3.   2003 Najken Tranby                            North Hero                               F  19  21:31       
4.   2006 Emma Hummel                              DeWitt,MI                                F  19  22:00       
5.   2005 Savannah Hart                            Montclair,NJ                             F  14  22:06       
6.   2007 Mary Schwartz                            Quincy,MA                                F  15  22:07       
7.   2007 Courtney Donovan                         South Hero                               F  17  22:10       
8.   2006 Mary Crowley                             Winooski                                 F  14  22:12       
9.   2005 Kate Elliott                             Burlington                               F  19  22:16       
10.  2005 Stephanie Brooks                         Essex Junction                           F  16  22:25       
11.  2007 Sam Martell                              Georgia                                  F  17  22:35       
12.  2007 Elizabeth Zamore                         South Hero                               F  19  22:41       
13.  2003 Kaity Smith                              Essex                                    F  15  22:50       
14.  2007 Ketherine Chadurjian                     Essex Junction                           F  19  22:52       
15.  2005 Kylie Morris                             Beford,MA                                F  14  23:05       
16.  2004 Hannah Sylvester                         North Hero                               F  17  23:32       
17.  2004 Stephanie Brooks                         Essex Junction                           F  15  24:00       
18.  2003 Anna Soules                              Essex Junction                           F  19  24:41       
19.  2007 Rachel Armstrong                         Columbus,OH                              F  19  24:43       
20.  2007 Katie Swanson                            South Hero                               F  15  24:48       
21.  2007 Lauren Channell                          Port Matilda,QC                          F  19  25:29       
22.  2004 Katie McCully                            Wallingford,CT                           F  15  25:45       
23.  2005 Martha Carpenter                         South Burlington                         F  19  25:45       
24.  2007 Morgan Elliott                           Essex                                    F  15  25:51       
25.  2007 Kendahl Light                            South Hero                               F  19  26:08       
26.  2007 Kara Lehman                              Lexington,MA                             F  14  26:25       
27.  2005 Holly Hutchins                           Essex Junction                           F  17  26:32       
28.  2007 Kelly Barford                            Essex Junction                           F  15  27:16       
29.  2007 Katie Stick                              West Chester,PA                          F  19  27:44       
30.  2007 Savannah Hart                            Montclair,NJ                             F  16  27:45       
31.  2005 Lydia Davison                            South Hero                               F  14  28:29       
32.  2004 Kayla Gibbons                            South Hero                               F  15  28:31       
33.  2004 Hannah Fulchino                          South Hero                               F  15  28:32       
34.  2006 Jessica Linthicum                        New Windsor,MD                           F  19  28:39       
35.  2005 Lisa Erikson                             Barre                                    F  16  28:58       
36.  2007 Lydia Davison                            South Hero                               F  16  28:59       
37.  2007 Alex Sturges                             Grand Isle                               F  17  29:00       
38.  2006 Jackie Lofe                              Pembroke Pines,FL                        F  19  29:04       
39.  2005 Vanessa Goodman                          Burlington                               F  19  30:30       
40.  2004 Brittany Duprat                          Fairfax                                  F  17  30:51       
41.  2007 Madeline Larrow                          Fairfield                                F  15  32:17       

20 - 29
1.   2007 Megan Valentine                          Colchester                               F  28  19:29       
2.   2005 Adrienne Dunbar                          Harlingen,TX                             F  21  19:39       
3.   2003 Courtney Gates                           Williston                                F  27  20:50       
4.   2007 Tessa Avwarter                           Winnooski                                F  23  20:58       
5.   2004 Carolyn Bever                            Essex                                    F  29  21:29       
6.   2003 Karen Setty                              Austintown,OH                            F  20  22:38       
7.   2005 Jessica Denny                            Burlington                               F  20  22:48       
8.   2007 Monique Sarter                           Essex Junction                           F  29  22:49       
9.   2005 Annaliese Baumer                         Jericho                                  F  28  22:51       
10.  2005 Danielle Farmer                          Burlington                               F  20  23:06       
11.  2004 Meaghan Light                            South Hero                               F  20  23:22       
12.  2004 Brooke Tsounis                           Swanton                                  F  26  23:46       
13.  2006 Carly Scott                              Winnoski                                 F  27  23:54       
14.  2007 Lorielle Ressler                         Burlington                               F  20  24:21       
15.  2007 Katy Mcgowan                             Hillsdale,NY                             F  25  24:26       
16.  2005 Kristina Langteau                        LaCrosse,WI                              F  21  24:29       
17.  2005 Caitlin Riley                            Reading,PA                               F  20  24:30       
18.  2004 Regina Quintin                           Essex                                    F  29  24:32       
19.  2003 Karen Frucci                             Burlington                               F  29  24:34       
20.  2005 Katie Clark                              Columbus,OH                              F  21  24:45       
21.  2003 Alison Harris                            North Ferrisburg                         F  28  24:46       
22.  2005 Emily Boness                             Anchorage,AK                             F  23  25:00       
23.  2004 Kristina Langteau                        LaCrosse,WI                              F  20  25:09       
24.  2004 Mary Dostie                              Milton                                   F  29  25:17       
25.  2006 Amanda Meltz                             Wallingford,PA                           F  27  25:22       
26.  2004 Hillary Arthur                           Essex Junction                           F  20  25:23       
27.  2006 Megan Mercier                            Washington,DC                            F  24  25:27       
28.  2006 Molly Lens                               New York,NY                              F  28  25:35       
29.  2006 Ashley Freenan                           Hartford                                 F  21  25:41       
30.  2007 Janel Demeter                            Glenside,PA                              F  28  25:54       
31.  2007 Meaghan Light                            South Hero                               F  23  26:43       
32.  2006 Sheleigh Cooley                          South Hero                               F  23  26:56       
33.  2006 Loraine Van Slyke                        Yarmouth,ME                              F  20  27:12       
34.  2007 Brook Steiner                            Jericho                                  F  29  27:25       
35.  2005 Lauren McCaffrey                         Burlington                               F  21  27:36       
36.  2007 Promise Seymour                          King of Prussia,PA                       F  21  27:40       
37.  2007 Caitlin Farrar                           St. Albans                               F  29  27:44       
38.  2004 Courtney McDonald                        Brighton,MA                              F  25  27:52       
39.  2005 Marybeth Miller                          Williamstown,MA                          F  29  27:52       
40.  2006 Sarah Rogers                             Essex Junction                           F  28  28:12       
41.  2006 Erin Carter                              South Hero                               F  23  28:35       
42.  2007 Shelagh Cooley                           South Hero                               F  24  28:56       
43.  2006 Christine Hart                           Brighton                                 F  27  29:04       
44.  2004 Matty Fogarty                            Shelburne                                F  26  29:12       
45.  2004 Erin Orser                               South Burlington                         F  28  29:14       
46.  2004 Shelagh Cooley                           South Hero                               F  21  29:31       
47.  2007 Jennifer Rainville                       Williston                                F  24  29:36       
48.  2005 Brooklyn Nitzkin                         South Hero                               F  24  29:51       
49.  2003 Kristin Wright                           Essex Junction                           F  28  29:58       
50.  2004 Carla Fitzgerald                         Burlington                               F  26  30:05       
51.  2005 Chandler Smalling                        Essex Junction                           F  21  30:07       
52.  2006 Heather Platt                            New York,NY                              F  24  30:16       
53.  2006 Kimberly Cross                           Bushnell,FL                              F  26  30:16       
54.  2005 Lydia Bixby                              Milton                                   F  27  30:21       
55.  2007 Courtney McDonald                        Brighton,MA                              F  28  30:25       
56.  2005 Jacelyn Cook                             Burlington                               F  20  30:31       
57.  2007 Jessica Mackay                           Concord,MA                               F  28  30:45       
58.  2005 Astrid Lague                             Colchester                               F  28  31:00       
59.  2004 Cheryl Frank                             San Francisco,CA                         F  29  31:14       
60.  2006 Sarah Mitchell                           St. Albans                               F  28  31:36       
61.  2006 Sarah Tremble                            South Hero                               F  24  31:36       
62.  2007 Courtney Jacobs                          New Orleans,LA                           F  23  31:55       
63.  2007 Erin Smith                               Somerville,MA                            F  25  31:55       
64.  2005 Hannah Hauser                            Burlington                               F  24  32:56       
65.  2005 Liz Wirsing                              South Hero                               F  24  32:57       
66.  2007 Rebecca Alterman                         Essex Junction                           F  28  33:08       
67.  2005 Elise Hagen                              Burlington                               F  20  33:20       
68.  2005 Stephanie Schneider                      Elton,PA                                 F  22  33:23       
69.  2007 Stacy Arrison                            West Chester,PA                          F  27  35:06       
70.  2006 Dave Hart                                Furnace,PA                               F  20  35:14       
71.  2006 Nikki Monteleone                         Pittsburg,PA                             F  21  35:27       
72.  2006 Heather Jones                            Burlington                               F  20  35:37       
73.  2006 Elizabeth Shoup                          Burlington                               F  21  35:38       
74.  2006 Rebecca Reigel                           Tampa,FL                                 F  21  35:38       
75.  2007 Rebecca Ebel                             Vergennes                                F  26  36:34       
76.  2006 Melva Graham                             New York,NY                              F  24  36:59       
77.  2005 Angelina Cappel                          Burlington                               F  22  37:37       
78.  2004 Alison Bloch                             New York,NY                              F  25  38:02       

30 - 39
1.   2007 Jessica Bolduc                           South Burlington                         F  31  19:02       
2.   2006 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  38  19:17       
3.   2007 Jessica Cover                            Richmond                                 F  37  19:55       
4.   2007 Leslie Myers                             Burlington                               F  39  19:55       
5.   2006 Leslie Myers                             Burlington                               F  38  20:08       
6.   2003 Jessica Cover                            Richmond                                 F  33  20:17       
7.   2007 Courtney Kutler                          South Burlington                         F  31  20:21       
8.   2007 Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  37  20:30       
9.   2006 Courtney Kutler                          South Burlington                         F  30  20:39       
10.  2003 Jenny Gephardt-Coon                      Benson                                   F  30  20:40       
11.  2006 Ana Barria                               South Burlington                         F  33  20:55       
12.  2006 Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  36  20:58       
13.  2004 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  36  21:01       
14.  2003 Anne Rosenberger                         Grand Isle                               F  34  21:05       
15.  2003 Siobhan Alessi                           Middlesex                                F  35  21:20       
16.  2006 Regina Quintin                           Essex                                    F  31  21:38       
17.  2006 Carolyn Bever                            South Burlington                         F  31  22:00       
18.  2006 Kathleen Zemianek                        Bennington                               F  36  22:01       
19.  2006 Rebecca Baczewski                        Westford                                 F  38  22:02       
20.  2004 Kathleen Zemianek                        Bennington                               F  34  22:18       
21.  2004 Siobhan Alessi                           Williston                                F  36  22:19       
22.  2004 ? Kinsbury                               South Burlington                         F  31  22:21       
23.  2004 Laura Chadwick                           Essex                                    F  31  22:23       
24.  2005 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  37  22:32       
25.  2004 Marie Sandoval                           Essex Junction                           F  36  22:32       
26.  2003 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  35  22:33       
27.  2003 Kathleen Zemianek                        Bennington                               F  33  22:34       
28.  2003 Heidi Hales                              Burlington                               F  32  22:38       
29.  2003 Suzanne Kelley                           Milton                                   F  35  22:45       
30.  2004 Karen Frucci                             Burlington                               F  30  22:54       
31.  2006 Julie Davis                              Essex                                    F  39  22:55       
32.  2005 Carolyn Bever                            Essex Junction                           F  30  22:58       
33.  2005 Laura Valley                             Burlington                               F  34  22:59       
34.  2007 Richarda Ericson                         Barre                                    F  31  23:00       
35.  2003 Wendy Newsham                            Northbridge,MA                           F  35  23:00       
36.  2006 Mary Dostie                              Milton                                   F  31  23:03       
37.  2006 Laura Valley                             Burlington                               F  35  23:09       
38.  2006 Wendy Newsham                            Brookline,NH                             F  38  23:15       
39.  2006 Brenda Phillips                          Plainfield                               F  32  23:19       
40.  2003 Kellie Dutra                             Essex Junction                           F  31  23:29       
41.  2007 Mary Dostie                              Milton                                   F  32  23:38       
42.  2004 Carey Rose                               Essex                                    F  32  23:40       
43.  2004 Laura Valley                             Burlington                               F  33  23:56       
44.  2006 Carey Rose                               Essex                                    F  34  24:04       
45.  2004 Wendy Newsham                            Northbridge,MA                           F  36  24:24       
46.  2007 Sherry Ricker                            Burlington                               F  36  24:27       
47.  2003 Laura Valley                             Burlington                               F  32  24:29       
48.  2003 Halle Sobel                              Burlington                               F  31  24:31       
49.  2006 Sherry Ricker                            Burlington                               F  35  24:34       
50.  2004 Anne Chevalier                           St. Albans                               F  34  24:36       
51.  2005 Carey Rose                               Essex                                    F  33  24:43       
52.  2007 Laura Chadwick                           Essex Junction                           F  34  24:44       
53.  2006 Anne Chevalier                           StAlbans                                 F  36  24:57       
54.  2006 Jennifer Lyon-Horn                       South Hero                               F  34  24:57       
55.  2007 Anne Chevalier                           St. Albans                               F  37  25:01       
56.  2003 Laura Chadwick                           Essex                                    F  30  25:15       
57.  2007 Emily Miller                             South Burlington                         F  37  25:20       
58.  2004 Anne Cook                                Colchester                               F  36  25:35       
59.  2006 Shelly White                             Westford                                 F  39  25:35       
60.  2005 Ann Chevalier                            St. Albans                               F  35  25:42       
61.  2005 Clarh Gimenez                            Waterbury                                F  38  25:51       
62.  2007 Kellie Dutra                             Essex Junction                           F  35  26:15       
63.  2005 Steph Boutin                             Westford                                 F  36  26:25       
64.  2004 Kelly Wilson                             Essex Junction                           F  36  27:29       
65.  2007 Amy Bouthillette                         St Albans                                F  30  27:32       
66.  2006 Clara Gimenez                            Waterbury                                F  38  27:49       
67.  2007 Danielle Grise                           Burlington                               F  34  27:49       
68.  2005 Julie Pidgeon                            Grand Isle                               F  38  28:01       
69.  2005 Sherry Ricker                            Burlington                               F  34  28:08       
70.  2006 Paula Benson                             Cumming,GA                               F  38  28:19       
71.  2004 Lynne Jacoby                             Arlington,MA                             F  39  28:22       
72.  2004 Beth Fastiggi                            Burlington                               F  38  28:38       
73.  2006 Lori Conner                              Essex                                    F  36  28:56       
74.  2004 Priscilla Galloway                       Milton                                   F  37  29:21       
75.  2005 Regina Quintin                           Essex Junction                           F  30  29:21       
76.  2007 Regina Park                              South Burlington                         F  34  29:43       
77.  2007 Jane Ripley-Blin                         Colchester                               F  36  29:48       
78.  2007 Maureen Jocelyn                          Milton                                   F  38  29:55       
79.  2007 Molly Rideout                            South Hero                               F  39  29:56       
80.  2005 Sara Lloyd                               Falls Village,CT                         F  35  29:58       
81.  2006 Kim Perkins                              Colchester                               F  33  30:07       
82.  2007 Julie Thompson                           Swanton                                  F  38  30:19       
83.  2006 Heather Bruce                            Milton                                   F  33  30:35       
84.  2006 Vanessa McManus                          Burlington                               F  32  30:38       
85.  2006 Taylor O'Conner                          Demars,MA                                F  37  30:49       
86.  2005 Elizabeth Bock                           South Hero                               F  38  30:51       
87.  2004 Elizabeth Bock                           South Hero                               F  37  31:51       
88.  2006 Sharon Saylor                            South Hero                               F  38  31:53       
89.  2005 Raela Ripaldi                            Burlington                               F  34  32:13       
90.  2006 Elizabeth Bock                           South Hero                               F  39  32:36       
91.  2005 Anne Pius                                Essex Junction                           F  38  32:37       
92.  2006 Sara Lloyd                               Falls Village,CT                         F  36  32:38       
93.  2004 Callista Rodriguez                       South Hero                               F  38  33:06       
94.  2005 Callista Rodriguez                       South Hero                               F  39  33:21       
95.  2005 Wendi Krisak                             Burlington                               F  34  34:23       
96.  2006 Pam Pellegrino                           South Hero                               F  37  34:38       
97.  2007 Jessie Krebs                             Plattsburgh ,NY                          F  30  35:06       
98.  2004 Sue Duprat                               Fairfax                                  F  39  36:57       
99.  2005 Laurie Conner                            Essex Junction                           F  35  39:43       
100. 2005 Marie + 1 Sandoval                       Essex Junction                           F  37  39:44       
101. 2004 Ellen Drolette                           Burlington                               F  34  40:49       

40 - 49
1.   2005 Susan McNamara                           Williston                                F  45  19:10 *     
2.   2005 Cindy New                                Montreal,QC                              F  48  19:48       
3.   2004 Joan Wry                                 Underhill                                F  47  19:57       
4.   2005 Joan Wry                                 Underhill                                F  48  20:01       
5.   2007 Karen Clark                              Jericho                                  F  43  20:56       
6.   2004 Lori Gingras                             Hinesburg                                F  41  20:59       
7.   2007 Sandra Dicken                            Colchester                               F  40  21:22       
8.   2005 Lori Gingras                             Hinesburg                                F  42  21:29       
9.   2006 Shari Bashaw                             St. Albans                               F  44  21:34       
10.  2005 Cathy Martell                            Georgia                                  F  47  21:45       
11.  2007 Shari Bashaw                             St. Albans                               F  45  21:58       
12.  2007 Julia Lewis                              Burlington                               F  41  22:10       
13.  2007 Linda Somers                             Mystic,CT                                F  41  22:12       
14.  2003 Cathy Martell                            St. Albans                               F  45  22:20       
15.  2006 Cathy Martell                            Georgia                                  F  48  22:29       
16.  2007 Judy Carroll                             Burlington                               F  48  22:43       
17.  2003 Debbie Tirrito                           South Hero                               F  48  23:02       
18.  2007 Cathy Martell                            Georgia                                  F  49  23:19       
19.  2007 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  46  23:40       
20.  2003 Carol Keszey                             Underhill                                F  45  23:42       
21.  2004 June Golato                              Grand Isle                               F  42  24:02       
22.  2006 Mary Furtado                             Milton                                   F  46  24:08       
23.  2007 Beth Lane                                Westford                                 F  44  24:13       
24.  2003 Doreen Buell                             Troy,NY                                  F  46  24:13       
25.  2007 Michele Morris                           Jericho                                  F  45  24:34       
26.  2007 Traci Moorcroft                          Raymond,NH                               F  44  24:43       
27.  2004 Julie Lane                               South Hero                               F  43  24:57       
28.  2005 Julie Lane                               South Hero                               F  44  25:14       
29.  2005 Barbaur Kloppenburg                      Bronx,NY                                 F  42  25:28       
30.  2006 Lauriann Kloppenburg                     South Hero                               F  46  25:31       
31.  2005 Lauriann Kloppenburg                     South Hero                               F  45  25:37       
32.  2005 Charyl Mcneil                            Milton                                   F  41  26:05       
33.  2007 Julie Lane                               South Hero                               F  46  26:13       
34.  2004 Nancy Frantz                             South Hero                               F  48  26:15       
35.  2005 Cassandra Bourgeois                      Colchester                               F  41  26:25       
36.  2004 Hope Greenberg                           Underhill                                F  49  26:36       
37.  2005 Pat Mueller                              Jericho                                  F  48  26:40       
38.  2007 Sue Lehman                               Lexington,MA                             F  47  26:41       
39.  2006 Deborah Alsofrom                         Burlington                               F  47  27:12       
40.  2006 Theresa Melomo                           Austin,TX                                F  43  27:35       
41.  2004 Kathy Cross                              Essex Junction                           F  47  27:39       
42.  2005 Kathleen Swanson                         South Hero                               F  45  27:45       
43.  2004 Laurie Kutner                            Burlington                               F  46  27:51       
44.  2005 Nancy Frantz                             South Hero                               F  49  27:55       
45.  2005 Kathleen Swanson                         South Hero                               F  45  27:57       
46.  2006 Julie Yandow                             South Hero                               F  42  28:29       
47.  2006 Laurie Kutner                            Burlington                               F  48  28:34       
48.  2005 Mary Mclaughlin                          Essex                                    F  47  28:35       
49.  2006 Beth Fastiggi                            Burlington                               F  40  28:54       
50.  2004 Susan Thorpe                             Milton                                   F  45  29:14       
51.  2006 Kara Greenblott                          Burlington                               F  40  29:37       
52.  2004 Kathleen Swanson                         South Hero                               F  44  29:49       
53.  2005 Suzanne McDevitt                         Underhill                                F  43  29:51       
54.  2007 Julia Larrow                             South Burlington                         F  42  30:03       
55.  2007 Trudy Gamelin                            Georgia                                  F  42  30:05       
56.  2005 Heidi Ernst                              Colchester                               F  46  30:06       
57.  2005 Janet Nunziata                           Shelburne                                F  49  30:09       
58.  2005 Sherry Pidgeon                           Grand Isle                               F  41  30:15       
59.  2005 Janine Bellinghiri                       South Hero                               F  43  30:17       
60.  2005 Joey Larson                              Burlington                               F  49  30:40       
61.  2004 Diana McIsaac                            Colchester                               F  46  31:10       
62.  2006 Sue Lehman                               Lexington,MA                             F  46  31:39       
63.  2006 Tracy Durfee                             Grand Isle                               F  41  31:49       
64.  2004 Melissa VanMarter-Rex                    South Hero                               F  40  31:50       
65.  2006 Maria Hubbard                            St Albans                                F  42  32:22       
66.  2007 Carol Lee Mason                          Underhill                                F  45  32:25       
67.  2006 Diane Mack                               Colchester                               F  46  32:27       
68.  2006 Donna Daigle                             South Hero                               F  43  32:28       
69.  2006 Jeri Baker                               South Hero                               F  43  32:35       
70.  2006 Joanie Kagan                             Essex                                    F  41  32:35       
71.  2007 Becky Kingston                           Winchester,MA                            F  42  33:07       
72.  2004 Ellen Keller                             Andover,MA                               F  42  33:44       
73.  2006 Phyllis Willey                           Essex                                    F  46  33:49       
74.  2004 Deborah Carter                           Charlotte                                F  41  34:13       
75.  2006 Julie Lane                               South Hero                               F  45  34:32       
76.  2006 Callista Rodriguez                       South Hero                               F  40  35:48       
77.  2005 Jacki Thaw                               DDO,QC                                   F  42  36:15       
78.  2007 Karen Bates                              Montpelier                               F  44  36:36       
79.  2005 Joanna Ellis-Monaghan                    Grand Isle                               F  43  43:49       
80.  2007 Lynda Morgan                             Grand Isle                               F  43  44:56       
81.  2004 Gail Orser                               Wingdale,NY                              F  48  54:41       

50 - 59
1.   2003 Diane Legare                             Montreal,QC                              F  52  18:30 *     
2.   2007 Debra Tirrito                            South Hero                               F  52  22:25       
3.   2004 Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  50  22:43       
4.   2007 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  53  22:54       
5.   2007 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  52  23:28       
6.   2004 Sue Bronson                              South Burlington                         F  54  23:32       
7.   2006 Debbie Tirrito                           Winooski                                 F  51  23:45       
8.   2007 Mary Hakey                               St. Albans                               F  56  24:00       
9.   2006 Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  52  24:12       
10.  2004 Susan Hill                               South Hero                               F  52  24:12       
11.  2004 Claudia Sullivan                         Jericho                                  F  50  24:38       
12.  2005 Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  51  24:47       
13.  2004 Peggy Rodgers                            Westford                                 F  51  25:02       
14.  2007 Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  53  25:32       
15.  2005 Susan Hill                               South Hero                               F  53  25:33       
16.  2006 Hope Greenberg                           Underhill Center                         F  51  25:50       
17.  2004 Andrea Halnon                            Lincoln                                  F  50  26:53       
18.  2007 Barbara Barford                          Essex Junction                           F  50  26:59       
19.  2007 Nancy Frantz                             South Hero                               F  51  27:02       
20.  2007 Karthy Magill                            South Hero                               F  53  28:29       
21.  2005 Roberta Courtney                         Underhill                                F  51  28:38       
22.  2004 Kathy Magill                             South Hero                               F  50  28:45       
23.  2004 Roberta Courtney                         Underhill                                F  50  29:01       
24.  2005 Susan Hooper                             Underhill                                F  53  29:06       
25.  2007 Jane Provost                             Essex Junction                           F  54  29:13       
26.  2006 Kathy Magill                             South Hero                               F  52  29:40       
27.  2006 Susan Hooper                             Underhill                                F  54  29:43       
28.  2005 Roberta Kins                             Cambridge                                F  51  29:53       
29.  2006 Sharon Wight                             South Hero                               F  53  29:53       
30.  2006 Nancy Frantz                             South Hero                               F  50  29:58       
31.  2004 Sherry McAllister                        South Hero                               F  51  30:12       
32.  2004 Judith Craig                             Montreal,QC                              F  57  30:15       
33.  2006 Nancy O'Grady                            Winooski                                 F  56  30:17       
34.  2007 Karen Bouthillette                       St. Thomas                               F  52  30:30       
35.  2006 Kathy Daniels                            South Hero                               F  53  30:31       
36.  2004 Dot Savage                               South Burlington                         F  58  30:55       
37.  2005 Kathy Daniels                            South Hero                               F  52  30:55       
38.  2005 Kathy Magill                             South Hero                               F  51  31:01       
39.  2004 Kathy Daniels                            South Hero                               F  51  31:04       
40.  2007 Kit Daniels                              South Hero                               F  54  31:05       
41.  2004 Karen Browning                           South Hero                               F  57  32:04       
42.  2004 Hideko Furukawa                          Essex Junction                           F  54  32:07       
43.  2007 Michele Pouliot                          Essex Junction                           F  51  32:07       
44.  2006 Julia Bergeron                           Essex                                    F  53  32:20       
45.  2004 Joyce Hagan                              Burlington                               F  55  32:29       
46.  2007 Jan Marinelli                            Grand Isle                               F  51  32:32       
47.  2006 Karen Rehder                             San Rafael,CA                            F  52  32:41       
48.  2006 Karen Gordon                             South Hero                               F  50  32:42       
49.  2004 Gail Horne                               South Hero                               F  52  33:42       
50.  2004 Judith Guernsey                          South Hero                               F  57  33:48       
51.  2004 Jeanne Dumbleton                         Essex Junction                           F  57  34:47       
52.  2004 Mary Hart                                Hanover,MA                               F  55  35:00       
53.  2007 Karen Rehder                             San Rafael,CA                            F  53  35:19       
54.  2005 Mary Jane Wirsing                        South Hero                               F  54  35:49       
55.  2005 Holly Puterbaugh                         South Burlington                         F  59  37:42       
56.  2007 Mary Hart                                Hanover,MA                               F  58  37:44       
57.  2005 Jeanne Dumbleton                         Essex Junction                           F  58  38:04       
58.  2006 Barb Carter                              South Hero                               F  55  38:26       
59.  2007 Rhonda Colvard                           South Hero                               F  51  38:48       
60.  2005 Irene Falby                              South Hero                               F  59  39:37       
61.  2007 Brenda Lokey                             Plattsburgh,NY                           F  52  40:34       
62.  2006 Jeanne Dumbleton                         Essex Junction                           F  59  41:58       
63.  2007 Ann Morway                               South Hero                               F  56  43:07       
64.  2007 Ann Laughlin                             South Hero                               F  58  43:37       
65.  2007 Mary Jane Wirsing                        South Hero                               F  56  48:58       
66.  2007 Mary Harwood                             South Hero                               F  57  50:45       

60 - 69
1.   2005 Barb Bloom                               South Hero                               F  62  27:32       
2.   2004 Betty LaCharite                          Winooski                                 F  68  28:42       
3.   2003 Betty Lacharite                          Winooski                                 F  67  29:34       
4.   2007 Karen Browning                           Belmont,MA                               F  60  30:06       
5.   2006 Pat Zemianek                             Bennington                               F  65  31:03       
6.   2007 Susan Bradt                              Burlington                               F  65  31:06       
7.   2004 Margaret Holden                          Grand Isle                               F  66  31:14       
8.   2007 Margy Holden                             Grand Isle                               F  69  32:14       
9.   2005 Margaret Holden                          Grand Isle                               F  67  33:42       
10.  2006 Margaret Holden                          Grand Isle                               F  68  34:51       
11.  2004 Ellen Dorsch                             Grand Isle                               F  61  35:21       
12.  2006 Irene Falby                              South Hero                               F  60  39:26       
13.  2004 Bev Holsopple                            Burlington                               F  62  42:37       
14.  2007 Sarah Krebs                              South Hero                               F  60  43:08       
15.  2007 Ilene Morgan                             Grand Isle                               F  62  44:55       
16.  2007 Irene Falby                              South Hero                               F  61  48:57       
17.  2004 Sarah Jacoby                             South Hero                               F  68  50:25       

70 - 79
1.   2006 Barbara Jordan                           South Burlington                         F  70  38:25       

0 - 13
1.   2003 Jason Miller                             Essex Junction                           M  11  21:40       
2.   2006 Gavin Hart                               Montclair,NJ                             M  13  22:00       
3.   2005 Gavin Hart                               Montclair,NJ                             M  12  22:11       
4.   2004 Gavin Hart                               Montclair,NJ                             M  11  22:29       
5.   2004 Adam Duprat                              Fairfax                                  M  13  23:14       
6.   2007 William Dunkey                           Westford                                 M  11  23:22       
7.   2003 Gavin Hart                               Mt. Claire,NJ                            M  10  23:52       
8.   2005 Bradley Rehder                           San Rafael,CA                            M  13  24:06       
9.   2005 Tommy Pidgeon                            Grand Isle                               M  10  25:36       
10.  2006 Thomas Pidgeon                           Essex Junction                           M  11  26:05       
11.  2006 Isaiah Ceballos                          Poway,CA                                 M  11  26:51       
12.  2007 Scott Lehman                             Lexington,MA                             M  13  26:59       
13.  2004 Alex Savard                              Concord,NH                               M  13  27:07       
14.  2004 Logan Bean                               St. Albans                               M  9   27:19       
15.  2007 Sam Davison                              South Hero                               M  13  27:42       
16.  2007 Trevor Kingston                          Winchester,MA                            M  9   27:45       
17.  2004 Tommy Pidgeon                            Grand Isle                               M  9   27:57       
18.  2004 Nate Richard                             St. Albans                               M  13  28:30       
19.  2007 Eli Hulse                                South Hero                               M  9   29:00       
20.  2006 Curtis Yandow                            South Hero                               M  12  29:52       
21.  2004 Kier Ceballos                            Oceanside,CA                             M  13  30:39       
22.  2006 Paul O'conner                            Demars,MA                                M  10  30:44       
23.  2006 Scott Lehman                             Lexington,MA                             M  12  30:49       
24.  2006 Mack Yandow                              Williston                                M  12  31:13       
25.  2006 Dan Lehman                               Lexington,MA                             M  9   31:42       
26.  2005 Benjamin Nussbaum                        Moretown                                 M  11  31:55       
27.  2007 Daniel Lehman                            Lexington,MA                             M  10  32:12       
28.  2004 Willy Tipper                             South Hero                               M  9   32:41       
29.  2004 William Jones                            St. Albans                               M  8   32:44       
30.  2005 Ben Savard                               Concord,MA                               M  13  38:44       
31.  2004 Steve Robert                             North Hero                               M  7   39:55       
32.  2006 Ryan Agan                                Essex Junction                           M  12  39:58       
33.  2005 Ryan Agan                                Essex Junction                           M  11  43:40       

14 - 19
1.   2007 Adron Pitmon                             Underhill                                M  16  16:47       
2.   2005 Rick Lania                               Concord,MA                               M  17  17:07       
3.   2005 Blaise Cote                              South Burlington                         M  18  17:19       
4.   2004 Blaise Cote                              South Burlington                         M  17  17:37       
5.   2007 Chris Elliott                            Essex                                    M  17  17:39       
6.   2004 Blake Cote                               South Burlington                         M  17  17:47       
7.   2007 Matthew Davide                           Essex                                    M  17  17:52       
8.   2004 Corey Miller                             Essex Junction                           M  18  18:10       
9.   2003 Blaise Cote                              South Burlington                         M  16  18:17       
10.  2005 Ian Donahue                              South Burlington                         M  17  18:18       
11.  2005 Adron Pitman                             Underhill                                M  14  18:19       
12.  2005 Sam Lane                                 South Burlington                         M  17  18:26       
13.  2006 Nohea King                               St. Albans                               M  15  18:28       
14.  2006 Matt Davide                              Essex                                    M  16  18:41       
15.  2003 Blake Cote                               South Burlington                         M  16  18:43       
16.  2003 Rick Lania                               Concord,MA                               M  15  18:50       
17.  2003 Turner Zamore                            South Hero                               M  19  18:57       
18.  2003 Jose Castillo                            Underhill                                M  19  19:03       
19.  2007 Casey Green                              Burlington                               M  16  19:40       
20.  2003 James Vanzo                              Westford                                 M  18  19:51       
21.  2006 Sean Maquire                             Essex                                    M  15  19:53       
22.  2005 Aidan Grace                              Fairfax                                  M  19  19:55       
23.  2003 Matthew Burton-Kelly                     North Hero                               M  19  19:59       
24.  2007 Evan Martell                             Georgia                                  M  15  20:12       
25.  2004 Samuel Modico                            Altoona,PA                               M  19  20:13       
26.  2007 Corey Hewitt                             Essex                                    M  18  20:14       
27.  2004 Ben Courtney                             Underhill                                M  18  20:16       
28.  2003 Cole Ryan                                Northfield                               M  17  20:31       
29.  2003 Josh Martin                              South Burlington                         M  17  20:48       
30.  2007 Brad Rehder                              San Rafael,CA                            M  15  20:52       
31.  2003 Bryan Outly                              South Hero                               M  17  20:52       
32.  2003 Bobby Rivard                             Essex Junction                           M  18  20:55       
33.  2007 Tucker Hart                              Montclair,NJ                             M  14  21:04       
34.  2006 Christopher Barrow                       Burlington                               M  19  21:12       
35.  2003 Nate Hooper                              Underhill                                M  19  21:12       
36.  2004 Jim Jordan                               Baltimore,MD                             M  19  21:30       
37.  2007 Gavin Hart                               Montclair,NJ                             M  14  21:35       
38.  2007 Matthew McKay                            Burlington                               M  15  21:35       
39.  2007 Corey Bauer                              Lancaster,PA                             M  19  21:50       
40.  2005 Tony Lania                               Concord,MA                               M  15  22:16       
41.  2003 Nick Lane                                South Hero                               M  16  22:19       
42.  2003 Pat Bergeron                             Essex                                    M  19  22:23       
43.  2005 Alex Savard                              Concord,NH                               M  14  22:27       
44.  2003 Ben Johnson                              Essex Junction                           M  18  22:35       
45.  2006 Bradley Rehder                           San Rafael,CA                            M  14  22:39       
46.  2007 Kevin Bednar                             Essex Junction                           M  15  22:41       
47.  2005 Timothy Teal                             Shrewsbury,MA                            M  18  22:42       
48.  2003 Zachary Adams                            Milton                                   M  15  22:54       
49.  2003 Ryan DuPrat                              Fairfax                                  M  14  23:19       
50.  2006 Kier Ceballos                            Oceanside,CA                             M  15  23:22       
51.  2005 Nick Lane                                South Hero                               M  18  23:45       
52.  2005 Gregg Nelson                             Kissimee,FL                              M  16  23:55       
53.  2004 Zachary Sullivan                         Wilmot,NH                                M  19  24:24       
54.  2005 Kyle McDevitt                            Underhill                                M  14  24:42       
55.  2006 Alex Savard                              Concord,MA                               M  15  24:58       
56.  2007 Evan Robinson                            South Hero                               M  18  25:03       
57.  2004 Kyle Richard                             St. Albans                               M  14  26:48       
58.  2005 Alex Hutchins                            Essex Junction                           M  14  26:51       
59.  2006 Nick Lane                                South Hero                               M  19  26:53       
60.  2004 Dustin Duprat                            Fairfax                                  M  19  26:58       
61.  2005 Zachery Bowen                            Franklin Furnace,OH                      M  15  26:59       
62.  2007 Cylas Martell-Crawford                   Georgia                                  M  14  28:42       
63.  2006 Tim Carter                               South Burlington                         M  16  31:24       
64.  2006 Ben Savard                               Concord,NH                               M  14  32:40       

20 - 29
1.   2004 Jeff Manley                              Milton                                   M  21  15:42       
2.   2005 Brad Allen                               Morrisville                              M  21  16:20       
3.   2007 Paul Smartschan                          Moseley,VA                               M  28  17:04       
4.   2004 Nathan Fields                            Underhill                                M  23  17:15       
5.   2003 Rick Hanson                              Williston                                M  27  17:39       
6.   2003 Brian Letourneau                         Orange                                   M  23  18:22       
7.   2005 Tim Mclaughlin                           Essex                                    M  20  18:43       
8.   2004 Brian Letourneau                         Orange                                   M  24  18:46       
9.   2006 Nate Brooks                              Essex Junction                           M  20  18:52       
10.  2005 Jason Fowler                             South Hero                               M  24  18:53       
11.  2007 Jonathan Larson                          Burlington                               M  20  18:57       
12.  2005 Alasdair Groves                          Lyme,NH                                  M  22  19:06       
13.  2003 Dang-Khoa Dang                           Essex Junction                           M  20  19:06       
14.  2006 Ethan Hodgson                            South Hero                               M  24  19:12       
15.  2007 Bobby Rivard                             Essex                                    M  22  19:18       
16.  2007 Turner Zamore                            South Hero                               M  23  19:24       
17.  2005 Thomas Jones                             Wellsboro,PA                             M  20  19:25       
18.  2006 Bobby Rivard                             Essex                                    M  21  19:33       
19.  2003 Scott Buermann                           Hamburg,NJ                               M  28  19:34       
20.  2003 Ethan Hodgson                            South Hero                               M  21  19:41       
21.  2007 Glen Ottinger                            Fleetwood,PA                             M  22  19:42       
22.  2005 Ethan Hodgson                            South Hero                               M  23  19:53       
23.  2005 Dang Khoa Dang                           Roxbury,MA                               M  22  19:56       
24.  2006 James Jordon                             Baltimore,MD                             M  21  19:58       
25.  2003 Benjamin Butterfield                     Essex                                    M  21  20:04       
26.  2004 Patrick Bergeron                         Essex                                    M  20  20:11       
27.  2007 Ethan Hodgson                            South Hero                               M  25  20:18       
28.  2005 Samuel Modko                             Altona,PA                                M  20  20:23       
29.  2004 Ethan Hodgson                            South Hero                               M  20  20:30       
30.  2006 Nicholas Aunchman                        Burlington                               M  24  20:47       
31.  2003 Tad Granai                               Honolulu,HI                              M  26  20:47       
32.  2007 Timothy Ogden                            Mechanicsburg,PA                         M  22  20:47       
33.  2003 Kevin Corrigan                           Burlington                               M  23  20:48       
34.  2007 Michael Kreutz                           South Hero                               M  22  20:56       
35.  2004 John Carney                              Swanton                                  M  28  21:00       
36.  2007 Matt Salter                              Essex Junction                           M  27  21:03       
37.  2006 Geoffry Bennett                          Burlington                               M  24  21:21       
38.  2006 Thomas Jones                             Wellsboro,PA                             M  21  21:26       
39.  2004 Ryan Duprat                              Fairfax                                  M  25  21:27       
40.  2005 Paul Studder                             Nishayuna,NY                             M  21  21:31       
41.  2006 Mike Lens                                New York,NY                              M  27  21:32       
42.  2003 Randall Buermann                         Colchester                               M  24  21:32       
43.  2006 Tad Granai                               Columbus,GA                              M  29  21:37       
44.  2004 Brad Jones                               Burlington                               M  21  21:38       
45.  2004 Jeff Hansen                              Grand Isle                               M  24  21:49       
46.  2005 Eric Zamore                              South Hero                               M  23  21:54       
47.  2007 Todd Domachhowski                        Fairfax                                  M  28  21:57       
48.  2005 Abraham Young                            New York,NY                              M  23  22:20       
49.  2003 Eric Zamore                              South Hero                               M  21  22:24       
50.  2004 Eric Zamore                              South Hero                               M  22  22:25       
51.  2007 Logan Joecks                             Essex                                    M  24  22:25       
52.  2007 Geoffrey Bennett                         Burlington                               M  25  22:31       
53.  2003 Peter Coombs                             Essex                                    M  20  22:37       
54.  2007 Eric Zamore                              South Hero                               M  25  22:40       
55.  2006 Eric Zamore                              South Hero                               M  24  22:48       
56.  2007 John Birkenbine                          Millersville,PA                          M  21  23:00       
57.  2006 Robert Seifert                           Washington,DC                            M  25  23:42       
58.  2007 Ryan Scorza                              Palmyra,PA                               M  20  23:44       
59.  2004 Justin Canovatchel                       Grand Isle                               M  22  23:49       
60.  2003 Geoffrey Bennett                         Essex                                    M  21  23:55       
61.  2003 Billy Twible                             South Hero                               M  20  24:02       
62.  2004 Nicholas Ahldin                          Burlington                               M  20  24:59       
63.  2005 Justin Horne                             South Hero                               M  25  25:11       
64.  2006 Luke Wight                               South Hero                               M  21  25:41       
65.  2006 William Twible                           South Hero                               M  23  25:57       
66.  2005 Christopher Yee                          Brooklyn,NY                              M  22  26:07       
67.  2007 Gregg Jager                              Essex Junction                           M  29  26:08       
68.  2007 Nick Lane                                South Hero                               M  20  26:21       
69.  2004 Adam Steinel                             Milton                                   M  20  26:42       
70.  2006 Patrick Clark                            Charlotte,NC                             M  26  26:55       
71.  2007 Stephen Timmons                          Ellington                                M  20  27:12       
72.  2006 Justin Horne                             South Hero                               M  26  27:25       
73.  2005 Brian Lehpamer                           Brooklyn,NY                              M  23  27:28       
74.  2006 Andres Derojas                           Waterbury                                M  20  27:43       
75.  2007 Justin Horne                             South Hero                               M  27  27:43       
76.  2007 Jason Fowler                             South Hero                               M  26  27:44       
77.  2007 Anbazhagan Rasendran                     Burlington                               M  26  27:46       
78.  2005 Jon Pomylcala                            Washington,DC                            M  24  28:37       
79.  2005 Gavin Daniels                            Arlington,VA                             M  25  28:38       
80.  2007 Jon Pomykala                             Arlington,VA                             M  26  28:43       
81.  2007 Roger Schnadds                           San Francisco,CA                         M  26  28:55       
82.  2006 Kenneth Jackson                          Burlington                               M  20  29:13       
83.  2006 Patrick Aitken                           Los Angeles,CA                           M  25  29:13       
84.  2007 Bill Rose                                Jericho                                  M  29  29:15       
85.  2006 Jon Pomykala                             Grand Isle                               M  25  29:26       
86.  2006 Jaed Coffin                              Grand Isle                               M  26  29:41       
87.  2006 Gavin Daniels                            Arlington,VA                             M  26  29:42       
88.  2004 James Consentino                         St. Albans                               M  23  30:00       
89.  2006 Michael Bouffard                         Bushnell,FL                              M  25  30:15       
90.  2006 Andy Lawrence                            Manhattan Beach,CA                       M  24  30:16       
91.  2006 Alexander Zolotas                        South Hero                               M  23  30:51       
92.  2004 Joe Makey                                South Hero                               M  21  30:52       
93.  2005 James Consentino                         Franklin                                 M  24  30:57       
94.  2005 Joel Berntsen                            Williamantic,CT                          M  22  32:20       
95.  2006 Bill Ross                                Jericho                                  M  28  32:40       

30 - 39
1.   2004 Francis Burdett                          Montpelier                               M  39  16:00       
2.   2004 Bill Newsham                             Northbridge,MA                           M  39  16:59       
3.   2006 Joe Gingras                              Berlin                                   M  30  17:16       
4.   2003 Bill Newsham                             Northbridge,MA                           M  38  17:21       
5.   2003 Greg Melville                            South Burlington                         M  33  18:58       
6.   2007 Jamie Good                               Waterbury Center                         M  33  19:11       
7.   2007 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  38  19:12       
8.   2005 Alex McHenry                             Randolph                                 M  39  19:13       
9.   2006 James Defoe                              Burlington                               M  34  19:14       
10.  2007 Art Fowler                               Essex Junction                           M  38  19:15       
11.  2003 Matthew Dugan                            Burlington                               M  39  19:24       
12.  2005 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  36  19:26       
13.  2004 Paul Houchens                            South Burlington                         M  35  19:27       
14.  2004 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  35  19:37       
15.  2005 Steve Eustis                             Essex Junction                           M  35  19:41       
16.  2006 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  31  19:52       
17.  2003 Andrew Guernsey                          Williston                                M  30  20:07       
18.  2003 Tiki Archambeau                          Burlington                               M  32  20:08       
19.  2006 Andrew Pedersen                          Winooski                                 M  33  20:21       
20.  2004 Dan McFadden                             Jericho                                  M  39  20:47       
21.  2006 George Phillips                          Plainfield                               M  32  20:50       
22.  2006 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  37  20:56       
23.  2004 Chad Pidgeon                             Grand Isle                               M  37  20:57       
24.  2007 Geoffrey Garrow                          Milton                                   M  37  20:57       
25.  2007 Greg Bergeron                            Milton                                   M  37  20:59       
26.  2004 John Brennan                             South Hero                               M  38  21:08       
27.  2004 Eric Dorsch                              Brooklyn,NY                              M  35  21:15       
28.  2003 Scott Weinheimer                         South Burlington                         M  38  21:26       
29.  2003 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  35  21:35       
30.  2005 Greg Bergeron                            Milton                                   M  35  21:45       
31.  2006 Greg Bergeron                            Milton                                   M  36  21:50       
32.  2005 Chad Pidgeon                             Grand Isle                               M  38  22:03       
33.  2003 Larry Garner                             Jericho                                  M  33  22:10       
34.  2007 Joel Ribout                              South Burlington                         M  33  22:15       
35.  2006 Sheila Rawinski                          Essex Jct                                M  38  22:17       
36.  2003 Michael Chase                            Grand Isle                               M  34  22:39       
37.  2003 Mark Kautzman                            Burlington                               M  36  22:43       
38.  2005 Adam Blumer                              Framingham,MA                            M  35  23:07       
39.  2003 Chad Pidgeon                             Grand Isle                               M  36  23:19       
40.  2006 Adam Blumer                              Framingham,MA                            M  36  23:30       
41.  2006 Mark Bergeron                            Topsham,ME                               M  39  23:30       
42.  2005 Larry Garner                             Milton                                   M  35  23:36       
43.  2004 Adam Blumer                              Framingham,MA                            M  34  23:37       
44.  2007 Michael Zemianek                         St. Albans                               M  36  23:51       
45.  2006 Michael Zemianek                         St. Albans                               M  35  24:15       
46.  2004 Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  38  24:26       
47.  2003 John McCormick                           New York,NY                              M  35  24:27       
48.  2007 Michael Beller                           Shakopee,MN                              M  35  24:40       
49.  2003 Noel Boutin                              Westford                                 M  33  24:52       
50.  2004 James Jimmo                              Milton                                   M  35  25:02       
51.  2006 Jay Gleason                              Burlington                               M  36  25:16       
52.  2004 Greg Bergeron                            Milton                                   M  34  25:17       
53.  2005 John Bigelow                             Fairfax                                  M  37  25:35       
54.  2004 Charles Carter                           Charlotte                                M  38  26:01       
55.  2006 Andrew Leve                              Jericho                                  M  35  26:03       
56.  2007 Christopher Thompson                     Essex Junction                           M  34  27:19       
57.  2004 Barb Devine                              Burlington                               M  33  27:26       
58.  2005 Stephen Savage                           Hudson,NH                                M  31  27:42       
59.  2005 Ray Gerota                               Berun,CT                                 M  38  27:43       
60.  2004 Brian Kelly                              Milton                                   M  37  28:05       
61.  2005 Charles Carter                           Charlotte                                M  39  28:19       
62.  2006 Christiann Coslett                       Glenn Mills,PA                           M  35  28:53       
63.  2007 Scott Thompson                           Colchester                               M  32  29:45       
64.  2006 Rob Althoff                              South Hero                               M  37  29:57       
65.  2007 Chris Labonta                            Milton                                   M  37  30:51       
66.  2005 Chris Agan                               Essex Junction                           M  37  31:09       

40 - 49
1.   2003 Sam Davis                                Colchester                               M  42  16:10       
2.   2005 Sam Davis                                Cochester                                M  44  16:24       
3.   2007 John Arne Enevoldson                     Waitsfield                               M  44  17:12       
4.   2006 Risto Filippi                            Grand Isle                               M  43  17:36       
5.   2006 Bill Newsham                             Brookline,NH                             M  41  17:47       
6.   2003 Mark Madigan                             Rochester,NY                             M  42  17:53       
7.   2006 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  48  18:11       
8.   2007 Alex McHenry                             Randolph                                 M  41  18:23       
9.   2003 Christopher Filippi                      Grand Isle                               M  40  18:25       
10.  2004 John Remy                                Williston                                M  46  18:30       
11.  2003 Kevin Arthur                             Essex Junction                           M  48  18:45       
12.  2006 Craig MacFarland                         Natick,MA                                M  45  18:49       
13.  2006 Brent Ehrlich                            Montpelier                               M  44  18:56       
14.  2003 Larry Martell                            St. Albans                               M  46  18:59       
15.  2005 Mark Forgeron                            North Hero                               M  43  19:00       
16.  2003 Mark Forgeron                            North Hero                               M  42  19:09       
17.  2006 Alex McHenry                             Randolph                                 M  40  19:21       
18.  2003 Leo Ryan                                 Natick,MA                                M  41  19:41       
19.  2004 Kevin Arthur                             Essex Junction                           M  49  19:48       
20.  2004 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  49  19:52       
21.  2003 Kevin Martell                            Essex Junction                           M  45  20:05       
22.  2004 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  44  20:08       
23.  2007 Scott Frey                               Barre                                    M  44  20:49       
24.  2004 James Mullowney                          Burlington                               M  47  20:54       
25.  2005 Charlie Tipper                           South Hero                               M  45  20:56       
26.  2003 Michael Garrett                          Essex Junction                           M  49  21:37       
27.  2003 James Mullowney                          Burlington                               M  46  21:39       
28.  2006 James Mullowney                          Burlington                               M  49  21:45       
29.  2003 Marc Kutler                              South Burlington                         M  47  21:47       
30.  2004 Andy Hart                                Montclair,NJ                             M  46  21:57       
31.  2006 James Benson                             Cumming,GA                               M  45  22:06       
32.  2003 Walter Greenberg                         Underhill Center                         M  47  22:32       
33.  2007 Andy Hart                                Montclair,NJ                             M  49  22:36       
34.  2004 George Gonyo                             Grand Isle                               M  42  22:39       
35.  2007 Mike Ohara                               South Hero                               M  48  22:53       
36.  2006 Patrick Guinee                           Essex Junction                           M  42  23:09       
37.  2004 Peter Kingston                           South Burlington                         M  45  23:11       
38.  2005 George Gonyo                             Grand Isle                               M  43  23:15       
39.  2007 Shawn Skaflestad                         Williston                                M  41  23:24       
40.  2004 Marc Cutler                              South Burlington                         M  48  23:26       
41.  2004 Jan Leja                                 Shelburne                                M  48  23:35       
42.  2006 Kenneth Pidgeon                          Essex Junction                           M  45  23:38       
43.  2006 Charles Carter                           Charlotte                                M  40  23:45       
44.  2005 Anthony Frank                            Milton                                   M  45  23:50       
45.  2005 Patrick Guinee                           Essex Junction                           M  41  23:51       
46.  2003 Andrew Hart                              Mt. Claire,NJ                            M  45  23:53       
47.  2007 Scott Walter                             Essex Junction                           M  43  24:02       
48.  2007 Gary Davis                               Essex                                    M  42  24:14       
49.  2003 Tim Barritt                              South Burlington                         M  44  24:15       
50.  2003 Mike O'Hara                              South Hero                               M  44  24:21       
51.  2004 David McCarron                           Arlington,MA                             M  40  24:23       
52.  2003 Rob Swanson                              South Hero                               M  47  24:24       
53.  2005 David Lane                               South Hero                               M  44  24:31       
54.  2006 Peter Kingston                           South Burlington                         M  47  24:32       
55.  2004 Mark Aronowitz                           Rockville,CT                             M  46  24:49       
56.  2003 George Gonyo                             Grand Isle                               M  41  24:54       
57.  2004 Dave Lane                                South Hero                               M  43  24:57       
58.  2004 James Buran                              South Burlington                         M  46  25:01       
59.  2006 Andy Hart                                Montclair,NJ                             M  48  25:03       
60.  2007 Ed Planeta, Jr.                          Pawlatuck,CT                             M  43  25:34       
61.  2005 Ken Pidgeon                              Grand Isle                               M  44  25:36       
62.  2007 Kenneth Pidgeon                          Grand Isle                               M  46  25:44       
63.  2007 Reginald Lowry                           Barre                                    M  44  26:03       
64.  2006 Bill Kloppenburg                         South Hero                               M  45  26:26       
65.  2007 John Wyckoff                             Grand Isle                               M  45  26:33       
66.  2005 James Buran                              South Burlington                         M  47  26:36       
67.  2004 Walter Greenberg                         Underhill                                M  47  26:36       
68.  2007 Howard Lincoln                           Essex Junction                           M  49  26:37       
69.  2005 Mark Aronowitz                           Ruc,NY                                   M  47  26:38       
70.  2006 Peter Jacoby                             McLean,VA                                M  46  26:50       
71.  2005 David Hutchins                           Essex Junction                           M  45  26:52       
72.  2006 John Fife                                South Burlington                         M  45  26:54       
73.  2005 Marc Kutler                              South Burlington                         M  49  27:11       
74.  2004 David Cote                               South Burlington                         M  49  27:33       
75.  2006 Geoff Elder                              Williston                                M  43  27:33       
76.  2005 William Kloppenburg                      Acton,MA                                 M  44  27:43       
77.  2006 Mark Aronowitz                           Rockville,CT                             M  48  27:47       
78.  2004 Kenneth Pidgeon                          Grand Isle                               M  43  27:58       
79.  2004 Brian Duprat                             Fairfax                                  M  46  28:06       
80.  2006 David Lane                               South Hero                               M  45  28:17       
81.  2007 Kevin Donovan                            South Hero                               M  46  28:29       
82.  2006 John Willey                              Pomfret                                  M  46  28:31       
83.  2006 Darrell Cookman                          Collinsville,CT                          M  40  28:49       
84.  2004 Joel Bolton                              South Hero                               M  49  28:57       
85.  2005 Steven Ernst                             Colchester                               M  48  29:26       
86.  2007 Brian KillKelley                         Shelburne                                M  43  30:05       
87.  2006 Ken Lehman                               Worcester,MA                             M  45  30:54       
88.  2004 Chris Hallowell                          Essex                                    M  40  31:59       
89.  2007 Ken Lehman                               Lexington,MA                             M  46  32:15       
90.  2004 Charlie Tipper                           South Hero                               M  44  32:41       
91.  2006 Michael Gold                             Burlington                               M  40  32:46       
92.  2007 Mark Bates                               Waterbury                                M  45  34:35       
93.  2005 Ken Lehman                               Worcester,MA                             M  44  38:45       
94.  2004 Rik Robert                               North Hero                               M  47  40:48       
95.  2004 Dave Hegearty                            ?,PA                                     M  42  42:36       

50 - 59
1.   2007 Kevin McMahon                            Essex Junction                           M  53  17:20       
2.   2003 Bill Dysart                              Williston                                M  50  19:13       
3.   2005 Bill Dysart                              Williston                                M  52  19:55       
4.   2006 Bob Corey                                Colchester                               M  51  19:58       
5.   2007 David Fields                             Underhill                                M  52  20:14       
6.   2007 Bob Corey                                Colchester                               M  52  20:17       
7.   2006 David Fields                             Underhill                                M  51  20:18       
8.   2006 Bill Dysart                              Charlotte                                M  53  20:22       
9.   2005 Thomas Grace                             Fairfax                                  M  53  20:23       
10.  2005 Kevin Arthur                             Essex Junction                           M  50  20:31       
11.  2005 Dean Bolt                                West Hartford,CT                         M  51  20:43       
12.  2007 J. J. Mullowney                          Burlington                               M  50  20:55       
13.  2003 Harry Curth                              Ferrisburg                               M  55  21:00       
14.  2005 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  50  21:11       
15.  2003 Mike DeSanto                             Milton                                   M  53  21:16       
16.  2007 Harry Curth                              Ferrisburg                               M  59  21:25       
17.  2007 Russ Cooke                               Williston                                M  55  21:31       
18.  2003 Mike Bouthillette                        St. Albans                               M  52  21:38       
19.  2006 Russ Cooke                               Williston                                M  54  21:39       
20.  2006 Harry Curth                              Ferrisburg                               M  58  21:52       
21.  2005 Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  59  21:58       
22.  2006 Michael DeSanto                          Milton                                   M  56  22:08       
23.  2005 Douglas Knapp                            Bridgewater,MA                           M  53  22:18       
24.  2006 Douglas Knapp                            Bridgewater,MA                           M  54  22:26       
25.  2007 Patrick Burke                            Georgia                                  M  59  22:26       
26.  2007 Mike Bouthillette                        St. Albans                               M  56  22:28       
27.  2007 Lary Martell                             St. Albans                               M  50  22:35       
28.  2004 Doug Knapp                               Bridgewater,MA                           M  53  22:49       
29.  2003 Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  57  22:51       
30.  2004 Steve Kerr                               Montpelier                               M  55  22:52       
31.  2005 Al Daniels                               Fairfax                                  M  56  23:00       
32.  2007 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  53  23:09       
33.  2003 Philip Ades                              Shelburne                                M  52  23:22       
34.  2004 Gary Savage                              South Burlington                         M  58  23:29       
35.  2003 David Delibac                            Grand Isle                               M  51  23:53       
36.  2004 Sandy Kish                               Jericho                                  M  55  24:05       
37.  2007 Marc Kutler                              South Burlington                         M  51  24:06       
38.  2007 Jonathan Shaw                            South Hero                               M  51  24:21       
39.  2004 Gene Bergman                             Burlington                               M  51  24:29       
40.  2003 Fred Coombs                              Essex Junction                           M  51  24:40       
41.  2007 Gene Beroman                             Burlington                               M  54  25:10       
42.  2006 David Thompson                           St. Albans                               M  56  25:19       
43.  2004 Paul Thabault                            Shelburne                                M  53  25:39       
44.  2007 Robert Krebs                             South Hero                               M  59  25:55       
45.  2005 Jim Howley                               South Burlington                         M  57  26:04       
46.  2004 Jack Courtney                            Underhill                                M  51  26:14       
47.  2006 Mark Kutler                              South Burlington                         M  50  26:19       
48.  2006 John Mahoney                             Burlington                               M  52  26:27       
49.  2005 Paul Thabault                            Shelburne                                M  54  26:30       
50.  2005 John Graham                              Brooklyn,NY                              M  57  26:33       
51.  2005 Joel Solomon                             South Hero                               M  55  26:57       
52.  2005 Dolf Wirsing                             South Hero                               M  57  26:58       
53.  2007 Winston Pidgeon                          South Hero                               M  54  26:58       
54.  2005 John Mahoney                             Burlington                               M  51  27:04       
55.  2005 Robert Bycer                             South Burlington                         M  52  27:17       
56.  2007 David Mooney                             Colchester                               M  55  27:26       
57.  2007 Mike Barford                             Essex Junction                           M  52  27:36       
58.  2005 Peter Zamore                             South Hero                               M  53  27:37       
59.  2004 Bill Dumbleton                           Essex Junction                           M  59  27:38       
60.  2004 John Mahoney                             Burlington                               M  50  27:42       
61.  2007 Sam Davison Sr.                          South Hero                               M  53  27:43       
62.  2005 Donovan White                            South Hero                               M  56  27:53       
63.  2003 Dolf Wirsing                             South Hero                               M  55  28:01       
64.  2004 Wayne Tyrell                             South Hero                               M  56  28:09       
65.  2006 David Mooney                             Colchester                               M  54  28:24       
66.  2004 Chip Winner                              Middlebury                               M  55  28:27       
67.  2005 Sam Davison                              South Hero                               M  51  28:32       
68.  2005 Randy Bates                              Medusa,NY                                M  54  28:47       
69.  2007 Adolf Wirsing                            South Hero                               M  59  28:57       
70.  2005 Wayne Tyrrell                            South Hero                               M  57  28:57       
71.  2004 John Fogarty                             Shelburne                                M  54  29:13       
72.  2004 Pater Zamore                             South Hero                               M  52  29:25       
73.  2006 Wayne Tyrell                             South Hero                               M  58  29:44       
74.  2006 Kenneth Northon                          Framingham,MA                            M  59  29:49       
75.  2005 Kent Smalling                            Essex Junction                           M  51  30:10       
76.  2007 Wayne Tyrell                             South Hero                               M  59  30:18       
77.  2006 Dolf Wirsing                             South Hero                               M  58  30:28       
78.  2007 Bob Provost                              Essex                                    M  55  30:49       
79.  2006 Kent Smalling                            Essex Junction                           M  52  31:06       
80.  2004 Warren Schultz                           Westford                                 M  55  31:26       
81.  2007 Daniel Larrow                            Fairfield                                M  50  32:24       
82.  2004 Werner Zehetner                          Montreal,QC                              M  59  33:58       
83.  2006 David Carter                             South Hero                               M  55  34:51       
84.  2007 Jack Steiner                             Isle La Motte                            M  58  35:05       
85.  2006 Gary Barnes                              South Hero                               M  56  36:51       
86.  2007 David Morway                             South Hero                               M  56  43:41       

60 - 69
1.   2003 Hugh Wilson                              Dorval,QC                                M  63  21:57       
2.   2004 Hugh Wilson                              Dorval,QC                                M  64  22:00       
3.   2005 Hugh Wilson                              Dorval,QC                                M  65  22:08       
4.   2004 Jack Carlock                             Andover                                  M  67  22:12       
5.   2006 Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  60  22:23       
6.   2007 Hugh Wilson                              Dorval,QC                                M  67  22:30       
7.   2007 Peter Grivakes                           Montreal,QC                              M  66  22:36       
8.   2007 Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  61  22:39       
9.   2006 Bob Murphy                               Barre                                    M  66  23:01       
10.  2006 Frank Woodward                           Rouses Point,NY                          M  64  23:05       
11.  2005 Peter Grivakes                           Montreal,QC                              M  64  23:10       
12.  2004 Frank Woodward                           Rouses Point,NY                          M  62  24:01       
13.  2004 Bud Meyers                               Colchester                               M  61  24:09       
14.  2005 William Dumbleton                        Essex Junction                           M  60  25:25       
15.  2005 Dave Hobbs                               South Hero                               M  61  26:06       
16.  2004 Winston Pidgeon                          South Hero                               M  62  26:12       
17.  2007 Butch Dutra                              South Burlington                         M  64  27:14       
18.  2006 William Dumbleton                        Essex Junction                           M  61  27:53       
19.  2004 Russell Agne                             South Burlington                         M  63  29:22       
20.  2005 Charles Hill                             South Hero                               M  65  29:30       
21.  2004 John Brady                               South Hero                               M  61  29:52       
22.  2004 Patrick Mahoney                          South Burlington                         M  61  30:27       
23.  2007 John Brady                               South Hero                               M  64  30:29       
24.  2005 Patrick Mahoney                          South Burlington                         M  62  31:11       
25.  2004 Rod Larrow                               Grand Isle                               M  69  31:45       
26.  2007 Russell Agne                             South Burlington                         M  66  32:41       
27.  2006 Jon Coffin                               Grand Isle                               M  61  35:41       
28.  2004 Joseph Hocsopple                         Burlington                               M  63  38:45       

70 - 79
1.   2003 Jean Bernaquez                           Montreal                                 M  71  22:08 *     
2.   2005 Jean Bernaquez                           Montreal,QC                              M  73  22:44 *     
3.   2007 Jean Bernaquez                           Montreal,QC                              M  75  23:18 *     
4.   2007 Gerald Barney                            Swanton                                  M  74  24:59       
5.   2005 Gerow Carlson                            Middlesex                                M  73  28:26       
6.   2004 Don Lacharite                            Winooski                                 M  72  29:12       
7.   2007 David Hershberg                          Burlington                               M  74  29:37       
8.   2006 Rod Larrow                               Grand Isle                               M  71  31:21       
9.   2004 Glenn Good                               Shelburne                                M  71  31:31       
10.  2007 Rod Larrow                               Grand Isle                               M  72  32:35       
11.  2005 Rod Larrow                               Grand Isle                               M  70  33:25       
12.  2005 Larry Lundgren                           Seekonk ,MA                              M  73  33:59       

1.   2004 Jeff Manley                              Milton                                   M  21  15:42       
2.   2003 Francis Burdett                          Montpelier                               M  38  15:54       
3.   2004 Francis Burdett                          Montpelier                               M  39  16:00       
4.   2003 Sam Davis                                Colchester                               M  42  16:10       
5.   2005 Brad Allen                               Morrisville                              M  21  16:20       
6.   2005 Sam Davis                                Cochester                                M  44  16:24       
7.   2007 Adron Pitmon                             Underhill                                M  16  16:47       
8.   2004 Bill Newsham                             Northbridge,MA                           M  39  16:59       
9.   2007 Paul Smartschan                          Moseley,VA                               M  28  17:04       
10.  2005 Rick Lania                               Concord,MA                               M  17  17:07       
11.  2007 John Arne Enevoldson                     Waitsfield                               M  44  17:12       
12.  2005 Nathan Fields                            Underhill                                M  24  17:12       
13.  2004 Nathan Fields                            Underhill                                M  23  17:15       
14.  2006 Joe Gingras                              Berlin                                   M  30  17:16       
15.  2005 Blaise Cote                              South Burlington                         M  18  17:19       
16.  2007 Kevin McMahon                            Essex Junction                           M  53  17:20       
17.  2003 Bill Newsham                             Northbridge,MA                           M  38  17:21       
18.  2006 Risto Filippi                            Grand Isle                               M  43  17:36       
19.  2004 Blaise Cote                              South Burlington                         M  17  17:37       
20.  2007 Chris Elliott                            Essex                                    M  17  17:39       
21.  2003 Rick Hanson                              Williston                                M  27  17:39       
22.  2006 Bill Newsham                             Brookline,NH                             M  41  17:47       
23.  2004 Blake Cote                               South Burlington                         M  17  17:47       
24.  2007 Matthew Davide                           Essex                                    M  17  17:52       
25.  2003 Mark Madigan                             Rochester,NY                             M  42  17:53       
26.  2004 Corey Miller                             Essex Junction                           M  18  18:10       
27.  2006 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  48  18:11       
28.  2003 Blaise Cote                              South Burlington                         M  16  18:17       
29.  2005 Ian Donahue                              South Burlington                         M  17  18:18       
30.  2005 Adron Pitman                             Underhill                                M  14  18:19       
31.  2003 Brian Letourneau                         Orange                                   M  23  18:22       
32.  2007 Alex McHenry                             Randolph                                 M  41  18:23       
33.  2003 Christopher Filippi                      Grand Isle                               M  40  18:25       
34.  2005 Sam Lane                                 South Burlington                         M  17  18:26       
35.  2006 Nohea King                               St. Albans                               M  15  18:28       
36.  2004 John Remy                                Williston                                M  46  18:30       
37.  2006 Matt Davide                              Essex                                    M  16  18:41       
38.  2003 Blake Cote                               South Burlington                         M  16  18:43       
39.  2005 Tim Mclaughlin                           Essex                                    M  20  18:43       
40.  2003 Kevin Arthur                             Essex Junction                           M  48  18:45       
41.  2004 Brian Letourneau                         Orange                                   M  24  18:46       
42.  2006 Craig MacFarland                         Natick,MA                                M  45  18:49       
43.  2003 Rick Lania                               Concord,MA                               M  15  18:50       
44.  2006 Nate Brooks                              Essex Junction                           M  20  18:52       
45.  2005 Jason Fowler                             South Hero                               M  24  18:53       
46.  2006 Brent Ehrlich                            Montpelier                               M  44  18:56       
47.  2007 Jonathan Larson                          Burlington                               M  20  18:57       
48.  2003 Turner Zamore                            South Hero                               M  19  18:57       
49.  2003 Greg Melville                            South Burlington                         M  33  18:58       
50.  2003 Larry Martell                            St. Albans                               M  46  18:59       
51.  2005 Mark Forgeron                            North Hero                               M  43  19:00       
52.  2003 Jose Castillo                            Underhill                                M  19  19:03       
53.  2005 Alasdair Groves                          Lyme,NH                                  M  22  19:06       
54.  2003 Dang-Khoa Dang                           Essex Junction                           M  20  19:06       
55.  2003 Mark Forgeron                            North Hero                               M  42  19:09       
56.  2007 Jamie Good                               Waterbury Center                         M  33  19:11       
57.  2006 Ethan Hodgson                            South Hero                               M  24  19:12       
58.  2007 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  38  19:12       
59.  2005 Alex McHenry                             Randolph                                 M  39  19:13       
60.  2003 Bill Dysart                              Williston                                M  50  19:13       
61.  2006 James Defoe                              Burlington                               M  34  19:14       
62.  2007 Art Fowler                               Essex Junction                           M  38  19:15       
63.  2007 Bobby Rivard                             Essex                                    M  22  19:18       
64.  2006 Alex McHenry                             Randolph                                 M  40  19:21       
65.  2003 Matthew Dugan                            Burlington                               M  39  19:24       
66.  2007 Turner Zamore                            South Hero                               M  23  19:24       
67.  2005 Thomas Jones                             Wellsboro,PA                             M  20  19:25       
68.  2005 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  36  19:26       
69.  2004 Paul Houchens                            South Burlington                         M  35  19:27       
70.  2006 Bobby Rivard                             Essex                                    M  21  19:33       
71.  2003 Scott Buermann                           Hamburg,NJ                               M  28  19:34       
72.  2004 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  35  19:37       
73.  2007 Casey Green                              Burlington                               M  16  19:40       
74.  2003 Ethan Hodgson                            South Hero                               M  21  19:41       
75.  2003 Leo Ryan                                 Natick,MA                                M  41  19:41       
76.  2005 Steve Eustis                             Essex Junction                           M  35  19:41       
77.  2007 Glen Ottinger                            Fleetwood,PA                             M  22  19:42       
78.  2004 Kevin Arthur                             Essex Junction                           M  49  19:48       
79.  2003 James Vanzo                              Westford                                 M  18  19:51       
80.  2004 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  49  19:52       
81.  2006 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  31  19:52       
82.  2005 Ethan Hodgson                            South Hero                               M  23  19:53       
83.  2006 Sean Maquire                             Essex                                    M  15  19:53       
84.  2005 Aidan Grace                              Fairfax                                  M  19  19:55       
85.  2005 Bill Dysart                              Williston                                M  52  19:55       
86.  2005 Dang Khoa Dang                           Roxbury,MA                               M  22  19:56       
87.  2006 Bob Corey                                Colchester                               M  51  19:58       
88.  2006 James Jordon                             Baltimore,MD                             M  21  19:58       
89.  2003 Matthew Burton-Kelly                     North Hero                               M  19  19:59       
90.  2003 Benjamin Butterfield                     Essex                                    M  21  20:04       
91.  2003 Kevin Martell                            Essex Junction                           M  45  20:05       
92.  2003 Andrew Guernsey                          Williston                                M  30  20:07       
93.  2003 Tiki Archambeau                          Burlington                               M  32  20:08       
94.  2004 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  44  20:08       
95.  2004 Patrick Bergeron                         Essex                                    M  20  20:11       
96.  2007 Evan Martell                             Georgia                                  M  15  20:12       
97.  2004 Samuel Modico                            Altoona,PA                               M  19  20:13       
98.  2007 Corey Hewitt                             Essex                                    M  18  20:14       
99.  2007 David Fields                             Underhill                                M  52  20:14       
100. 2004 Ben Courtney                             Underhill                                M  18  20:16       
101. 2007 Bob Corey                                Colchester                               M  52  20:17       
102. 2006 David Fields                             Underhill                                M  51  20:18       
103. 2007 Ethan Hodgson                            South Hero                               M  25  20:18       
104. 2006 Andrew Pedersen                          Winooski                                 M  33  20:21       
105. 2006 Bill Dysart                              Charlotte                                M  53  20:22       
106. 2005 Samuel Modko                             Altona,PA                                M  20  20:23       
107. 2005 Thomas Grace                             Fairfax                                  M  53  20:23       
108. 2004 Ethan Hodgson                            South Hero                               M  20  20:30       
109. 2003 Cole Ryan                                Northfield                               M  17  20:31       
110. 2005 Kevin Arthur                             Essex Junction                           M  50  20:31       
111. 2005 Dean Bolt                                West Hartford,CT                         M  51  20:43       
112. 2004 Dan McFadden                             Jericho                                  M  39  20:47       
113. 2006 Nicholas Aunchman                        Burlington                               M  24  20:47       
114. 2003 Tad Granai                               Honolulu,HI                              M  26  20:47       
115. 2007 Timothy Ogden                            Mechanicsburg,PA                         M  22  20:47       
116. 2003 Josh Martin                              South Burlington                         M  17  20:48       
117. 2003 Kevin Corrigan                           Burlington                               M  23  20:48       
118. 2007 Scott Frey                               Barre                                    M  44  20:49       
119. 2006 George Phillips                          Plainfield                               M  32  20:50       
120. 2007 Brad Rehder                              San Rafael,CA                            M  15  20:52       
121. 2003 Bryan Outly                              South Hero                               M  17  20:52       
122. 2004 James Mullowney                          Burlington                               M  47  20:54       
123. 2003 Bobby Rivard                             Essex Junction                           M  18  20:55       
124. 2007 J. J. Mullowney                          Burlington                               M  50  20:55       
125. 2005 Charlie Tipper                           South Hero                               M  45  20:56       
126. 2006 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  37  20:56       
127. 2007 Michael Kreutz                           South Hero                               M  22  20:56       
128. 2004 Chad Pidgeon                             Grand Isle                               M  37  20:57       
129. 2007 Geoffrey Garrow                          Milton                                   M  37  20:57       
130. 2007 Greg Bergeron                            Milton                                   M  37  20:59       
131. 2003 Harry Curth                              Ferrisburg                               M  55  21:00       
132. 2004 John Carney                              Swanton                                  M  28  21:00       
133. 2007 Matt Salter                              Essex Junction                           M  27  21:03       
134. 2007 Tucker Hart                              Montclair,NJ                             M  14  21:04       
135. 2004 John Brennan                             South Hero                               M  38  21:08       
136. 2005 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  50  21:11       
137. 2006 Christopher Barrow                       Burlington                               M  19  21:12       
138. 2003 Nate Hooper                              Underhill                                M  19  21:12       
139. 2004 Eric Dorsch                              Brooklyn,NY                              M  35  21:15       
140. 2003 Mike DeSanto                             Milton                                   M  53  21:16       
141. 2006 Geoffry Bennett                          Burlington                               M  24  21:21       
142. 2007 Harry Curth                              Ferrisburg                               M  59  21:25       
143. 2003 Scott Weinheimer                         South Burlington                         M  38  21:26       
144. 2006 Thomas Jones                             Wellsboro,PA                             M  21  21:26       
145. 2004 Ryan Duprat                              Fairfax                                  M  25  21:27       
146. 2004 Jim Jordan                               Baltimore,MD                             M  19  21:30       
147. 2005 Paul Studder                             Nishayuna,NY                             M  21  21:31       
148. 2007 Russ Cooke                               Williston                                M  55  21:31       
149. 2006 Mike Lens                                New York,NY                              M  27  21:32       
150. 2003 Randall Buermann                         Colchester                               M  24  21:32       
151. 2007 Gavin Hart                               Montclair,NJ                             M  14  21:35       
152. 2003 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  35  21:35       
153. 2007 Matthew McKay                            Burlington                               M  15  21:35       
154. 2003 Michael Garrett                          Essex Junction                           M  49  21:37       
155. 2006 Tad Granai                               Columbus,GA                              M  29  21:37       
156. 2004 Brad Jones                               Burlington                               M  21  21:38       
157. 2003 Mike Bouthillette                        St. Albans                               M  52  21:38       
158. 2003 James Mullowney                          Burlington                               M  46  21:39       
159. 2006 Russ Cooke                               Williston                                M  54  21:39       
160. 2003 Jason Miller                             Essex Junction                           M  11  21:40       
161. 2005 Greg Bergeron                            Milton                                   M  35  21:45       
162. 2006 James Mullowney                          Burlington                               M  49  21:45       
163. 2003 Marc Kutler                              South Burlington                         M  47  21:47       
164. 2004 Jeff Hansen                              Grand Isle                               M  24  21:49       
165. 2007 Corey Bauer                              Lancaster,PA                             M  19  21:50       
166. 2006 Greg Bergeron                            Milton                                   M  36  21:50       
167. 2006 Harry Curth                              Ferrisburg                               M  58  21:52       
168. 2005 Eric Zamore                              South Hero                               M  23  21:54       
169. 2004 Andy Hart                                Montclair,NJ                             M  46  21:57       
170. 2003 Hugh Wilson                              Dorval,QC                                M  63  21:57       
171. 2007 Todd Domachhowski                        Fairfax                                  M  28  21:57       
172. 2005 Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  59  21:58       
173. 2006 Gavin Hart                               Montclair,NJ                             M  13  22:00       
174. 2004 Hugh Wilson                              Dorval,QC                                M  64  22:00       
175. 2005 Chad Pidgeon                             Grand Isle                               M  38  22:03       
176. 2006 James Benson                             Cumming,GA                               M  45  22:06       
177. 2005 Hugh Wilson                              Dorval,QC                                M  65  22:08       
178. 2003 Jean Bernaquez                           Montreal                                 M  71  22:08 *     
179. 2006 Michael DeSanto                          Milton                                   M  56  22:08       
180. 2003 Larry Garner                             Jericho                                  M  33  22:10       
181. 2005 Gavin Hart                               Montclair,NJ                             M  12  22:11       
182. 2004 Jack Carlock                             Andover                                  M  67  22:12       
183. 2007 Joel Ribout                              South Burlington                         M  33  22:15       
184. 2005 Tony Lania                               Concord,MA                               M  15  22:16       
185. 2006 Sheila Rawinski                          Essex Jct                                M  38  22:17       
186. 2005 Douglas Knapp                            Bridgewater,MA                           M  53  22:18       
187. 2003 Nick Lane                                South Hero                               M  16  22:19       
188. 2005 Abraham Young                            New York,NY                              M  23  22:20       
189. 2006 Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  60  22:23       
190. 2003 Pat Bergeron                             Essex                                    M  19  22:23       
191. 2003 Eric Zamore                              South Hero                               M  21  22:24       
192. 2004 Eric Zamore                              South Hero                               M  22  22:25       
193. 2007 Logan Joecks                             Essex                                    M  24  22:25       
194. 2006 Douglas Knapp                            Bridgewater,MA                           M  54  22:26       
195. 2007 Patrick Burke                            Georgia                                  M  59  22:26       
196. 2005 Alex Savard                              Concord,NH                               M  14  22:27       
197. 2007 Mike Bouthillette                        St. Albans                               M  56  22:28       
198. 2004 Gavin Hart                               Montclair,NJ                             M  11  22:29       
199. 2007 Hugh Wilson                              Dorval,QC                                M  67  22:30       
200. 2007 Geoffrey Bennett                         Burlington                               M  25  22:31       
201. 2003 Walter Greenberg                         Underhill Center                         M  47  22:32       
202. 2003 Ben Johnson                              Essex Junction                           M  18  22:35       
203. 2007 Lary Martell                             St. Albans                               M  50  22:35       
204. 2007 Andy Hart                                Montclair,NJ                             M  49  22:36       
205. 2007 Peter Grivakes                           Montreal,QC                              M  66  22:36       
206. 2003 Peter Coombs                             Essex                                    M  20  22:37       
207. 2006 Bradley Rehder                           San Rafael,CA                            M  14  22:39       
208. 2007 Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  61  22:39       
209. 2004 George Gonyo                             Grand Isle                               M  42  22:39       
210. 2003 Michael Chase                            Grand Isle                               M  34  22:39       
211. 2007 Eric Zamore                              South Hero                               M  25  22:40       
212. 2007 Kevin Bednar                             Essex Junction                           M  15  22:41       
213. 2005 Timothy Teal                             Shrewsbury,MA                            M  18  22:42       
214. 2003 Mark Kautzman                            Burlington                               M  36  22:43       
215. 2005 Jean Bernaquez                           Montreal,QC                              M  73  22:44 *     
216. 2006 Eric Zamore                              South Hero                               M  24  22:48       
217. 2004 Doug Knapp                               Bridgewater,MA                           M  53  22:49       
218. 2003 Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  57  22:51       
219. 2004 Steve Kerr                               Montpelier                               M  55  22:52       
220. 2007 Mike Ohara                               South Hero                               M  48  22:53       
221. 2003 Zachary Adams                            Milton                                   M  15  22:54       
222. 2005 Al Daniels                               Fairfax                                  M  56  23:00       
223. 2007 John Birkenbine                          Millersville,PA                          M  21  23:00       
224. 2006 Bob Murphy                               Barre                                    M  66  23:01       
225. 2006 Frank Woodward                           Rouses Point,NY                          M  64  23:05       
226. 2005 Adam Blumer                              Framingham,MA                            M  35  23:07       
227. 2007 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  53  23:09       
228. 2006 Patrick Guinee                           Essex Junction                           M  42  23:09       
229. 2005 Peter Grivakes                           Montreal,QC                              M  64  23:10       
230. 2004 Peter Kingston                           South Burlington                         M  45  23:11       
231. 2004 Adam Duprat                              Fairfax                                  M  13  23:14       
232. 2005 George Gonyo                             Grand Isle                               M  43  23:15       
233. 2007 Jean Bernaquez                           Montreal,QC                              M  75  23:18 *     
234. 2003 Chad Pidgeon                             Grand Isle                               M  36  23:19       
235. 2003 Ryan DuPrat                              Fairfax                                  M  14  23:19       
236. 2006 Kier Ceballos                            Oceanside,CA                             M  15  23:22       
237. 2003 Philip Ades                              Shelburne                                M  52  23:22       
238. 2007 William Dunkey                           Westford                                 M  11  23:22       
239. 2007 Shawn Skaflestad                         Williston                                M  41  23:24       
240. 2004 Marc Cutler                              South Burlington                         M  48  23:26       
241. 2004 Gary Savage                              South Burlington                         M  58  23:29       
242. 2003 Adam Blumer                              Framingham,MA                            M  33  23:30       
243. 2006 Adam Blumer                              Framingham,MA                            M  36  23:30       
244. 2006 Mark Bergeron                            Topsham,ME                               M  39  23:30       
245. 2004 Jan Leja                                 Shelburne                                M  48  23:35       
246. 2005 Larry Garner                             Milton                                   M  35  23:36       
247. 2004 Adam Blumer                              Framingham,MA                            M  34  23:37       
248. 2006 Kenneth Pidgeon                          Essex Junction                           M  45  23:38       
249. 2006 Robert Seifert                           Washington,DC                            M  25  23:42       
250. 2007 Ryan Scorza                              Palmyra,PA                               M  20  23:44       
251. 2006 Charles Carter                           Charlotte                                M  40  23:45       
252. 2005 Nick Lane                                South Hero                               M  18  23:45       
253. 2004 Justin Canovatchel                       Grand Isle                               M  22  23:49       
254. 2005 Anthony Frank                            Milton                                   M  45  23:50       
255. 2007 Michael Zemianek                         St. Albans                               M  36  23:51       
256. 2005 Patrick Guinee                           Essex Junction                           M  41  23:51       
257. 2003 Gavin Hart                               Mt. Claire,NJ                            M  10  23:52       
258. 2003 Andrew Hart                              Mt. Claire,NJ                            M  45  23:53       
259. 2003 David Delibac                            Grand Isle                               M  51  23:53       
260. 2003 Geoffrey Bennett                         Essex                                    M  21  23:55       
261. 2005 Gregg Nelson                             Kissimee,FL                              M  16  23:55       
262. 2004 Frank Woodward                           Rouses Point,NY                          M  62  24:01       
263. 2003 Billy Twible                             South Hero                               M  20  24:02       
264. 2007 Scott Walter                             Essex Junction                           M  43  24:02       
265. 2004 Sandy Kish                               Jericho                                  M  55  24:05       
266. 2005 Bradley Rehder                           San Rafael,CA                            M  13  24:06       
267. 2007 Marc Kutler                              South Burlington                         M  51  24:06       
268. 2004 Bud Meyers                               Colchester                               M  61  24:09       
269. 2007 Gary Davis                               Essex                                    M  42  24:14       
270. 2006 Michael Zemianek                         St. Albans                               M  35  24:15       
271. 2003 Tim Barritt                              South Burlington                         M  44  24:15       
272. 2007 Jonathan Shaw                            South Hero                               M  51  24:21       
273. 2003 Mike O'Hara                              South Hero                               M  44  24:21       
274. 2004 David McCarron                           Arlington,MA                             M  40  24:23       
275. 2003 Rob Swanson                              South Hero                               M  47  24:24       
276. 2004 Zachary Sullivan                         Wilmot,NH                                M  19  24:24       
277. 2004 Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  38  24:26       
278. 2003 John McCormick                           New York,NY                              M  35  24:27       
279. 2004 Gene Bergman                             Burlington                               M  51  24:29       
280. 2005 David Lane                               South Hero                               M  44  24:31       
281. 2006 Peter Kingston                           South Burlington                         M  47  24:32       
282. 2003 Fred Coombs                              Essex Junction                           M  51  24:40       
283. 2007 Michael Beller                           Shakopee,MN                              M  35  24:40       
284. 2005 Kyle McDevitt                            Underhill                                M  14  24:42       
285. 2004 Mark Aronowitz                           Rockville,CT                             M  46  24:49       
286. 2003 Noel Boutin                              Westford                                 M  33  24:52       
287. 2003 George Gonyo                             Grand Isle                               M  41  24:54       
288. 2004 Dave Lane                                South Hero                               M  43  24:57       
289. 2006 Alex Savard                              Concord,MA                               M  15  24:58       
290. 2007 Gerald Barney                            Swanton                                  M  74  24:59       
291. 2004 Nicholas Ahldin                          Burlington                               M  20  24:59       
292. 2004 James Buran                              South Burlington                         M  46  25:01       
293. 2004 James Jimmo                              Milton                                   M  35  25:02       
294. 2006 Andy Hart                                Montclair,NJ                             M  48  25:03       
295. 2007 Evan Robinson                            South Hero                               M  18  25:03       
296. 2007 Gene Beroman                             Burlington                               M  54  25:10       
297. 2005 Justin Horne                             South Hero                               M  25  25:11       
298. 2006 Jay Gleason                              Burlington                               M  36  25:16       
299. 2004 Greg Bergeron                            Milton                                   M  34  25:17       
300. 2006 David Thompson                           St. Albans                               M  56  25:19       
301. 2005 William Dumbleton                        Essex Junction                           M  60  25:25       
302. 2007 Ed Planeta, Jr.                          Pawlatuck,CT                             M  43  25:34       
303. 2005 John Bigelow                             Fairfax                                  M  37  25:35       
304. 2005 Ken Pidgeon                              Grand Isle                               M  44  25:36       
305. 2005 Tommy Pidgeon                            Grand Isle                               M  10  25:36       
306. 2004 Paul Thabault                            Shelburne                                M  53  25:39       
307. 2006 Luke Wight                               South Hero                               M  21  25:41       
308. 2007 Kenneth Pidgeon                          Grand Isle                               M  46  25:44       
309. 2007 Robert Krebs                             South Hero                               M  59  25:55       
310. 2006 William Twible                           South Hero                               M  23  25:57       
311. 2004 Charles Carter                           Charlotte                                M  38  26:01       
312. 2006 Andrew Leve                              Jericho                                  M  35  26:03       
313. 2007 Reginald Lowry                           Barre                                    M  44  26:03       
314. 2005 Jim Howley                               South Burlington                         M  57  26:04       
315. 2006 Thomas Pidgeon                           Essex Junction                           M  11  26:05       
316. 2005 Dave Hobbs                               South Hero                               M  61  26:06       
317. 2005 Christopher Yee                          Brooklyn,NY                              M  22  26:07       
318. 2007 Gregg Jager                              Essex Junction                           M  29  26:08       
319. 2004 Winston Pidgeon                          South Hero                               M  62  26:12       
320. 2004 Jack Courtney                            Underhill                                M  51  26:14       
321. 2006 Mark Kutler                              South Burlington                         M  50  26:19       
322. 2007 Nick Lane                                South Hero                               M  20  26:21       
323. 2006 Bill Kloppenburg                         South Hero                               M  45  26:26       
324. 2006 John Mahoney                             Burlington                               M  52  26:27       
325. 2005 Paul Thabault                            Shelburne                                M  54  26:30       
326. 2005 John Graham                              Brooklyn,NY                              M  57  26:33       
327. 2007 John Wyckoff                             Grand Isle                               M  45  26:33       
328. 2005 James Buran                              South Burlington                         M  47  26:36       
329. 2004 Walter Greenberg                         Underhill                                M  47  26:36       
330. 2007 Howard Lincoln                           Essex Junction                           M  49  26:37       
331. 2005 Mark Aronowitz                           Ruc,NY                                   M  47  26:38       
332. 2004 Adam Steinel                             Milton                                   M  20  26:42       
333. 2004 Kyle Richard                             St. Albans                               M  14  26:48       
334. 2006 Peter Jacoby                             McLean,VA                                M  46  26:50       
335. 2005 Alex Hutchins                            Essex Junction                           M  14  26:51       
336. 2006 Isaiah Ceballos                          Poway,CA                                 M  11  26:51       
337. 2005 David Hutchins                           Essex Junction                           M  45  26:52       
338. 2006 Nick Lane                                South Hero                               M  19  26:53       
339. 2006 John Fife                                South Burlington                         M  45  26:54       
340. 2006 Patrick Clark                            Charlotte,NC                             M  26  26:55       
341. 2005 Joel Solomon                             South Hero                               M  55  26:57       
342. 2005 Dolf Wirsing                             South Hero                               M  57  26:58       
343. 2004 Dustin Duprat                            Fairfax                                  M  19  26:58       
344. 2007 Winston Pidgeon                          South Hero                               M  54  26:58       
345. 2007 Scott Lehman                             Lexington,MA                             M  13  26:59       
346. 2005 Zachery Bowen                            Franklin Furnace,OH                      M  15  26:59       
347. 2005 John Mahoney                             Burlington                               M  51  27:04       
348. 2004 Alex Savard                              Concord,NH                               M  13  27:07       
349. 2005 Marc Kutler                              South Burlington                         M  49  27:11       
350. 2007 Stephen Timmons                          Ellington                                M  20  27:12       
351. 2007 Butch Dutra                              South Burlington                         M  64  27:14       
352. 2005 Robert Bycer                             South Burlington                         M  52  27:17       
353. 2007 Christopher Thompson                     Essex Junction                           M  34  27:19       
354. 2004 Logan Bean                               St. Albans                               M  9   27:19       
355. 2006 Justin Horne                             South Hero                               M  26  27:25       
356. 2004 Barb Devine                              Burlington                               M  33  27:26       
357. 2007 David Mooney                             Colchester                               M  55  27:26       
358. 2005 Brian Lehpamer                           Brooklyn,NY                              M  23  27:28       
359. 2004 David Cote                               South Burlington                         M  49  27:33       
360. 2006 Geoff Elder                              Williston                                M  43  27:33       
361. 2007 Mike Barford                             Essex Junction                           M  52  27:36       
362. 2005 Peter Zamore                             South Hero                               M  53  27:37       
363. 2004 Bill Dumbleton                           Essex Junction                           M  59  27:38       
364. 2004 John Mahoney                             Burlington                               M  50  27:42       
365. 2007 Sam Davison                              South Hero                               M  13  27:42       
366. 2005 Stephen Savage                           Hudson,NH                                M  31  27:42       
367. 2006 Andres Derojas                           Waterbury                                M  20  27:43       
368. 2007 Justin Horne                             South Hero                               M  27  27:43       
369. 2005 Ray Gerota                               Berun,CT                                 M  38  27:43       
370. 2007 Sam Davison Sr.                          South Hero                               M  53  27:43       
371. 2005 William Kloppenburg                      Acton,MA                                 M  44  27:43       
372. 2007 Jason Fowler                             South Hero                               M  26  27:44       
373. 2007 Trevor Kingston                          Winchester,MA                            M  9   27:45       
374. 2007 Anbazhagan Rasendran                     Burlington                               M  26  27:46       
375. 2006 Mark Aronowitz                           Rockville,CT                             M  48  27:47       
376. 2005 Donovan White                            South Hero                               M  56  27:53       
377. 2006 William Dumbleton                        Essex Junction                           M  61  27:53       
378. 2004 Tommy Pidgeon                            Grand Isle                               M  9   27:57       
379. 2004 Kenneth Pidgeon                          Grand Isle                               M  43  27:58       
380. 2003 Dolf Wirsing                             South Hero                               M  55  28:01       
381. 2004 Brian Kelly                              Milton                                   M  37  28:05       
382. 2004 Brian Duprat                             Fairfax                                  M  46  28:06       
383. 2004 Wayne Tyrell                             South Hero                               M  56  28:09       
384. 2006 David Lane                               South Hero                               M  45  28:17       
385. 2005 Charles Carter                           Charlotte                                M  39  28:19       
386. 2006 David Mooney                             Colchester                               M  54  28:24       
387. 2005 Gerow Carlson                            Middlesex                                M  73  28:26       
388. 2004 Chip Winner                              Middlebury                               M  55  28:27       
389. 2007 Kevin Donovan                            South Hero                               M  46  28:29       
390. 2004 Nate Richard                             St. Albans                               M  13  28:30       
391. 2006 John Willey                              Pomfret                                  M  46  28:31       
392. 2005 Sam Davison                              South Hero                               M  51  28:32       
393. 2005 Jon Pomylcala                            Washington,DC                            M  24  28:37       
394. 2005 Gavin Daniels                            Arlington,VA                             M  25  28:38       
395. 2007 Cylas Martell-Crawford                   Georgia                                  M  14  28:42       
396. 2007 Jon Pomykala                             Arlington,VA                             M  26  28:43       
397. 2005 Randy Bates                              Medusa,NY                                M  54  28:47       
398. 2006 Darrell Cookman                          Collinsville,CT                          M  40  28:49       
399. 2006 Christiann Coslett                       Glenn Mills,PA                           M  35  28:53       
400. 2007 Roger Schnadds                           San Francisco,CA                         M  26  28:55       
401. 2007 Adolf Wirsing                            South Hero                               M  59  28:57       
402. 2004 Joel Bolton                              South Hero                               M  49  28:57       
403. 2005 Wayne Tyrrell                            South Hero                               M  57  28:57       
404. 2007 Eli Hulse                                South Hero                               M  9   29:00       
405. 2004 Don Lacharite                            Winooski                                 M  72  29:12       
406. 2004 John Fogarty                             Shelburne                                M  54  29:13       
407. 2006 Kenneth Jackson                          Burlington                               M  20  29:13       
408. 2006 Patrick Aitken                           Los Angeles,CA                           M  25  29:13       
409. 2007 Bill Rose                                Jericho                                  M  29  29:15       
410. 2004 Russell Agne                             South Burlington                         M  63  29:22       
411. 2004 Pater Zamore                             South Hero                               M  52  29:25       
412. 2006 Jon Pomykala                             Grand Isle                               M  25  29:26       
413. 2005 Steven Ernst                             Colchester                               M  48  29:26       
414. 2005 Charles Hill                             South Hero                               M  65  29:30       
415. 2007 David Hershberg                          Burlington                               M  74  29:37       
416. 2006 Jaed Coffin                              Grand Isle                               M  26  29:41       
417. 2006 Gavin Daniels                            Arlington,VA                             M  26  29:42       
418. 2006 Wayne Tyrell                             South Hero                               M  58  29:44       
419. 2007 Scott Thompson                           Colchester                               M  32  29:45       
420. 2006 Kenneth Northon                          Framingham,MA                            M  59  29:49       
421. 2006 Curtis Yandow                            South Hero                               M  12  29:52       
422. 2004 John Brady                               South Hero                               M  61  29:52       
423. 2006 Rob Althoff                              South Hero                               M  37  29:57       
424. 2004 James Consentino                         St. Albans                               M  23  30:00       
425. 2007 Brian KillKelley                         Shelburne                                M  43  30:05       
426. 2005 Kent Smalling                            Essex Junction                           M  51  30:10       
427. 2006 Michael Bouffard                         Bushnell,FL                              M  25  30:15       
428. 2006 Andy Lawrence                            Manhattan Beach,CA                       M  24  30:16       
429. 2007 Wayne Tyrell                             South Hero                               M  59  30:18       
430. 2004 Patrick Mahoney                          South Burlington                         M  61  30:27       
431. 2006 Dolf Wirsing                             South Hero                               M  58  30:28       
432. 2007 John Brady                               South Hero                               M  64  30:29       
433. 2004 Kier Ceballos                            Oceanside,CA                             M  13  30:39       
434. 2006 Paul O'conner                            Demars,MA                                M  10  30:44       
435. 2007 Bob Provost                              Essex                                    M  55  30:49       
436. 2006 Scott Lehman                             Lexington,MA                             M  12  30:49       
437. 2006 Alexander Zolotas                        South Hero                               M  23  30:51       
438. 2007 Chris Labonta                            Milton                                   M  37  30:51       
439. 2004 Joe Makey                                South Hero                               M  21  30:52       
440. 2006 Ken Lehman                               Worcester,MA                             M  45  30:54       
441. 2005 James Consentino                         Franklin                                 M  24  30:57       
442. 2006 Kent Smalling                            Essex Junction                           M  52  31:06       
443. 2005 Chris Agan                               Essex Junction                           M  37  31:09       
444. 2005 Patrick Mahoney                          South Burlington                         M  62  31:11       
445. 2006 Mack Yandow                              Williston                                M  12  31:13       
446. 2006 Rod Larrow                               Grand Isle                               M  71  31:21       
447. 2006 Tim Carter                               South Burlington                         M  16  31:24       
448. 2004 Warren Schultz                           Westford                                 M  55  31:26       
449. 2004 Glenn Good                               Shelburne                                M  71  31:31       
450. 2006 Dan Lehman                               Lexington,MA                             M  9   31:42       
451. 2004 Rod Larrow                               Grand Isle                               M  69  31:45       
452. 2005 Benjamin Nussbaum                        Moretown                                 M  11  31:55       
453. 2004 Chris Hallowell                          Essex                                    M  40  31:59       
454. 2007 Daniel Lehman                            Lexington,MA                             M  10  32:12       
455. 2007 Ken Lehman                               Lexington,MA                             M  46  32:15       
456. 2005 Joel Berntsen                            Williamantic,CT                          M  22  32:20       
457. 2007 Daniel Larrow                            Fairfield                                M  50  32:24       
458. 2007 Rod Larrow                               Grand Isle                               M  72  32:35       
459. 2006 Ben Savard                               Concord,NH                               M  14  32:40       
460. 2006 Bill Ross                                Jericho                                  M  28  32:40       
461. 2004 Charlie Tipper                           South Hero                               M  44  32:41       
462. 2007 Russell Agne                             South Burlington                         M  66  32:41       
463. 2004 Willy Tipper                             South Hero                               M  9   32:41       
464. 2004 William Jones                            St. Albans                               M  8   32:44       
465. 2006 Michael Gold                             Burlington                               M  40  32:46       
466. 2005 Rod Larrow                               Grand Isle                               M  70  33:25       
467. 2004 Werner Zehetner                          Montreal,QC                              M  59  33:58       
468. 2005 Larry Lundgren                           Seekonk ,MA                              M  73  33:59       
469. 2007 Mark Bates                               Waterbury                                M  45  34:35       
470. 2006 David Carter                             South Hero                               M  55  34:51       
471. 2007 Jack Steiner                             Isle La Motte                            M  58  35:05       
472. 2006 Jon Coffin                               Grand Isle                               M  61  35:41       
473. 2006 Gary Barnes                              South Hero                               M  56  36:51       
474. 2005 Ben Savard                               Concord,MA                               M  13  38:44       
475. 2004 Joseph Hocsopple                         Burlington                               M  63  38:45       
476. 2005 Ken Lehman                               Worcester,MA                             M  44  38:45       
477. 2004 Steve Robert                             North Hero                               M  7   39:55       
478. 2006 Ryan Agan                                Essex Junction                           M  12  39:58       
479. 2004 Rik Robert                               North Hero                               M  47  40:48       
480. 2004 Dave Hegearty                            ?,PA                                     M  42  42:36       
481. 2005 Ryan Agan                                Essex Junction                           M  11  43:40       
482. 2007 David Morway                             South Hero                               M  56  43:41