Est. 1976
Contact Us

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
WOMEN:
20 - 29
1.   2015 Pam Eaton                                Waterbury                                F  29  2:49:07       
2.   2015 Paula Miller                             Shelburne                                F  25  2:58:32       
3.   2017 Callie Goss                              East Fairfield                           F  26  3:00:49       
4.   2017 Lauren Truncellito                       Burlington                               F  24  3:03:00       
5.   2017 Alyssa Malone                            South Burlington                         F  26  3:03:05       
6.   2016 Emma Shank                               Burlington                               F  24  3:07:47       
7.   2015 Kayla Gibbons                            Georgia                                  F  26  3:12:38       
8.   2016 Laura Frangipane                         Burlington                               F  26  3:22:27       
9.   2015 Sara Domina                              Essex Junction                           F  28  3:24:24       
10.  2017 Elizabeth Senior                         Colchester                               F  20  3:28:03       
11.  2017 Lindsey Rogers                           Park Ridge,NJ                            F  21  3:28:04       
12.  2016 Hope Chipman                             Jeffersonville                           F  27  3:45:49       
13.  2017 Marissa McFadden                         Swanton                                  F  22  3:53:06       
14.  2015 Tanya Poulos                             Essex Junction                           F  23  4:27:15       

30 - 39
1.   2015 Leah Frost                               Glover                                   F  32  2:05:41       
2.   2017 Kasie Enman                              Huntington                               F  38  2:06:05 *     
3.   2015 Sarah London                             Montpelier                               F  36  2:18:18       
4.   2015 Megan Valentine                          Jericho                                  F  36  2:20:28       
5.   2017 Maike Holthuijzen                        Burlington                               F  30  2:21:50       
6.   2016 Sarah London                             Montpelier                               F  37  2:22:14       
7.   2016 Allie Nerenberg                          Jericho                                  F  32  2:26:06       
8.   2015 Meredith White                           Westford                                 F  37  2:32:40       
9.   2015 Kaitlin O'Shea                           Burlington                               F  30  2:32:41       
10.  2016 Crystal Renaud                           Milton                                   F  38  2:33:27       
11.  2017 Crystal Renaud                           Milton                                   F  39  2:34:39       
12.  2017 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  34  2:44:04       
13.  2016 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  37  2:46:47       
14.  2015 Erika Ekstrom                            Colchester                               F  37  2:51:29       
15.  2017 Naomi Hahr                               Richmond                                 F  33  2:55:02       
16.  2017 Rebecca McBroom                          Montpelier                               F  36  2:56:21       
17.  2016 Kristin Surowiec                         Jericho                                  F  35  3:05:32       
18.  2016 Amanda Vella                             Burlington                               F  30  3:05:55       
19.  2015 Roxanne Gignoux                          Hinesburg                                F  34  3:12:38       
20.  2015 Emily Kavouksorian                       Williston                                F  34  3:19:33       
21.  2016 Rachel Alard                             Williston                                F  30  3:29:05       
22.  2015 Raysa Ortega                             Essex Junction                           F  38  3:48:03       
23.  2015 Meredith Kiesel                          Rutland                                  F  30  4:10:25       
24.  2016 Erika Canales                            Williston                                F  39  DNF           

40 - 49
1.   2015 Meredith Dutton                          Claremont,NH                             F  48  2:29:44 *     
2.   2016 Lauren Cady                              Fairfax                                  F  47  2:38:31       
3.   2016 Karen Oppenheimer                        Shelburne                                F  42  2:39:09       
4.   2015 Verlaine Edwards                         Saint Albans                             F  46  2:40:44       
5.   2017 Alison Aiken                             Richmond                                 F  41  2:42:14       
6.   2017 Karen Oppenheimer                        Shelburne                                F  43  2:48:58       
7.   2016 Erin Whitcomb                            Underhill                                F  42  2:54:42       
8.   2015 Lori  Canney                             Milton                                   F  47  2:55:33       
9.   2015 Christine Meehan                         Middlesex                                F  47  2:57:31       
10.  2015 Stephanie Parent                         Colchester                               F  42  2:59:50       
11.  2017 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  42  3:03:05       
12.  2016 Carolyn Roberts                          South Burlington                         F  46  3:03:52       
13.  2017 Katrina Phillips                         Montpelier                               F  47  3:04:08       
14.  2017 Kimberly Boyarsky                        Huntington                               F  47  3:07:48       
15.  2017 Carolyn Roberts                          South Burlington                         F  47  3:10:54       
16.  2015 Holly Pembroke                           Middlesex                                F  41  3:11:41       
17.  2015 Reyna Maher                              Essex Junction                           F  44  3:12:39       
18.  2016 Nicole Brosky                            Essex Jundtion                           F  41  3:16:58       
19.  2016 Kristin Lundy                            Colchester                               F  46  3:22:47       
20.  2017 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  48  3:25:46       
21.  2017 Crystal Neskey                           Underhill                                F  46  3:51:27       
22.  2015 Crystal Neskey                           Underhill                                F  44  3:58:04       
23.  2015 Lorinda Button                           Strafford                                F  43  4:14:28       

50 - 59
1.   2015 Nancy Fawley                             South Burlington                         F  52  2:34:24 *     
2.   2017 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  58  2:34:43 *     
3.   2017 Anastasia Bolychevtsev                   Burlington                               F  50  2:40:10 *     
4.   2016 Susan Crawford                           Ddo,QC                                   F  51  2:48:11       
5.   2017 Joy Dubin-Grossman                       South Burlington                         F  53  2:51:40       
6.   2017 Lisa Rollins                             Burlington                               F  51  2:53:39       
7.   2016 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  55  3:02:30 *     
8.   2016 Joy Dubin-Grossman                       South Woodstock                          F  52  3:03:53       
9.   2016 Raeann Rose                              Lachine,QC                               F  57  3:08:23 *     
10.  2015 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  54  3:09:05       
11.  2016 Stacey Sadowsky                          Essex Junction                           F  53  3:10:43       
12.  2016 Julie Heffernan                          Starksboro                               F  51  3:12:07       
13.  2015 Andrea Pierce                            Rye,NH                                   F  56  3:12:16 *     
14.  2015 Laura Scarpinato                         Milton                                   F  52  3:14:00       
15.  2016 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  53  3:22:48       
16.  2016 Anna Maria Drouin                        Pointe Claire,QC                         F  59  3:29:04       
17.  2017 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  56  3:29:11       
18.  2016 Norma Jodoin                             Milton                                   F  50  3:37:19       
19.  2015 Karen Baron                              Essex Junction                           F  59  3:55:20       

60 - 69
1.   2015 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  60  2:47:39 *     
2.   2016 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  61  2:50:25 *     
3.   2015 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  65  2:52:09 *     
4.   2017 Dorothy (Dot) Helling                    Montpelier                               F  67  2:59:17 *     
5.   2016 Susan Magher                             Laval,QC                                 F  69  2:59:31 *     
6.   2017 Yuen Chun                                New York,NY                              F  60  3:34:53       

MEN:
30 - 39
1.   2017 Neal Graves                              Stowe                                    M  34  1:57:52       
2.   2016 Adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  39  2:10:14       
3.   2017 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  39  2:13:04       
4.   2016 Robert Cary                              Albany                                   M  36  2:13:45       
5.   2015 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  36  2:28:21       
6.   2015 Chris Eaton                              Waterbury                                M  32  2:29:25       
7.   2016 Andrew Julow                             North Hero                               M  38  2:47:59       
8.   2016 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  38  2:58:01       
9.   2016 Nicholas Czarnecki                       Woburn,MA                                M  33  3:00:40       

40 - 49
1.   2017 Adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  40  2:07:03       
2.   2016 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  42  2:10:53       
3.   2015 Chris Mattthews                          Westford                                 M  41  2:13:13       
4.   2017 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  48  2:13:58       
5.   2016 Seth Jensen                              Essex                                    M  42  2:14:45       
6.   2017 Chris Matthews                           Essex Junction                           M  43  2:16:08       
7.   2015 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  41  2:16:19       
8.   2015 Jimmie Cochran                           Sandown,NH                               M  40  2:17:36       
9.   2017 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  49  2:17:54       
10.  2016 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  42  2:18:38       
11.  2015 Maurice Brown                            Burlington                               M  49  2:20:37       
12.  2015 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  49  2:23:29       
13.  2015 Mark Aiken                               Richmond                                 M  44  2:23:34       
14.  2015 Eric Brigham                             Milton                                   M  45  2:26:33       
15.  2016 Brendan Kinney                           Essex                                    M  45  2:27:28       
16.  2017 Mark Aiken                               Richmond                                 M  46  2:29:30       
17.  2015 Tom Kelly                                Westford                                 M  41  2:30:40       
18.  2015 Rob McDougall                            South Burlington                         M  40  2:32:16       
19.  2017 Tim Richmond                             Milton                                   M  42  2:33:39       
20.  2017 Jason Ader                               New York,NY                              M  49  2:33:51       
21.  2015 Dylan McNamara                           Essex Junction                           M  40  2:34:06       
22.  2015 Seth Jensen                              Essex                                    M  41  2:34:07       
23.  2017 Albert Devries                           Lorraine,QC                              M  49  2:34:31       
24.  2017 Eric Brigham                             Milton                                   M  47  2:38:03       
25.  2015 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  48  2:50:41       
26.  2016 Alan Walmer                              New City,NY                              M  40  2:53:44       
27.  2017 Bj Allaire                               Jericho                                  M  40  2:57:06       
28.  2015 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  48  2:58:32       
29.  2015 Chance Crocker                           Saint Albans                             M  43  3:08:53       
30.  2016 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  49  3:09:24       
31.  2017 Clifford Piper                           Salisbury                                M  48  3:17:22       
32.  2017 Chance Crocker                           St. Albans                               M  45  3:23:11       
33.  2016 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  48  3:37:22       

50 - 59
1.   2015 Tom Thurston                             `                                        M  51  1:56:56 *     
2.   2017 Tom Thurston                             Waterbury                                M  53  2:00:15       
3.   2017 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  52  2:05:38       
4.   2016 Jim Flint                                Craftsbury                               M  57  2:14:12       
5.   2015 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  50  2:14:13       
6.   2015 Jim Flint                                Craftsbury                               M  56  2:15:19       
7.   2015 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  50  2:23:06       
8.   2016 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  50  2:26:57       
9.   2016 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  54  2:30:37       
10.  2015 Christopher Cover                        Richmond                                 M  50  2:30:39       
11.  2016 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  56  2:36:20       
12.  2015 Dag Holmboe                              Hamiltoin,MA                             M  56  2:39:17       
13.  2016 Michael Drescher                         Hinesburg                                M  50  2:42:05       
14.  2015 Jeff Smith                               Georgia                                  M  50  2:45:01       
15.  2015 Keith Klepeis                            Essex Junction                           M  50  2:49:17       
16.  2017 Eric Dague                               Burlington                               M  57  2:50:30       
17.  2017 Wayne Reisberg                           Essex Junction                           M  50  3:13:04       
18.  2016 Chris Wilson                             Pierrefords,QC                           M  56  3:13:33       
19.  2017 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  54  3:23:10       
20.  2015 Dave Burke                               South Burlington                         M  57  3:28:47       
21.  2017 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  50  3:38:06       
22.  2015 Robert Papariello                        Milton                                   M  52  3:48:02       

60 - 69
1.   2016 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  64  2:30:48       
2.   2015 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  68  2:36:30 *     
3.   2017 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  65  2:39:36 *     
4.   2016 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  69  2:39:52 *     
5.   2015 Charlie Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  62  2:42:07       
6.   2016 William Ludlow                           Lachine,QC                               M  60  2:43:16       
7.   2015 Dave Miller                              Essex Junction                           M  63  2:49:16       
8.   2015 Steven Meunier                           Essex Junction                           M  61  3:00:47       
9.   2017 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  69  3:01:22       
10.  2016 Joseph McGrath                           Burlington                               M  60  3:07:32       
11.  2016 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  66  3:20:03       
12.  2016 Clement Choy                             Alamo,CA                                 M  69  3:22:47       

70 - 79
1.   2017 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  70  2:41:42 *     
2.   2017 Zeke Zucker                              Jeffersonville                           M  73  2:58:43 *     
3.   2016 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  76  3:09:35 *     

1.   2015 Tom Thurston                             `                                        M  51  1:56:56 *     
2.   2017 Neal Graves                              Stowe                                    M  34  1:57:52       
3.   2017 Tom Thurston                             Waterbury                                M  53  2:00:15       
4.   2016 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  47  2:00:45       
5.   2017 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  52  2:05:38       
6.   2015 Leah Frost                               Glover                                   F  32  2:05:41       
7.   2017 Kasie Enman                              Huntington                               F  38  2:06:05 *     
8.   2015 Adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  38  2:06:47       
9.   2017 Adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  40  2:07:03       
10.  2016 Adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  39  2:10:14       
11.  2016 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  42  2:10:53       
12.  2017 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  39  2:13:04       
13.  2015 Chris Mattthews                          Westford                                 M  41  2:13:13       
14.  2016 Robert Cary                              Albany                                   M  36  2:13:45       
15.  2017 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  48  2:13:58       
16.  2016 Jim Flint                                Craftsbury                               M  57  2:14:12       
17.  2015 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  50  2:14:13       
18.  2016 Seth Jensen                              Essex                                    M  42  2:14:45       
19.  2015 Jim Flint                                Craftsbury                               M  56  2:15:19       
20.  2017 Chris Matthews                           Essex Junction                           M  43  2:16:08       
21.  2015 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  41  2:16:19       
22.  2015 Jimmie Cochran                           Sandown,NH                               M  40  2:17:36       
23.  2017 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  49  2:17:54       
24.  2015 Sarah London                             Montpelier                               F  36  2:18:18       
25.  2016 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  42  2:18:38       
26.  2015 Megan Valentine                          Jericho                                  F  36  2:20:28       
27.  2015 Maurice Brown                            Burlington                               M  49  2:20:37       
28.  2017 Maike Holthuijzen                        Burlington                               F  30  2:21:50       
29.  2016 Sarah London                             Montpelier                               F  37  2:22:14       
30.  2015 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  50  2:23:06       
31.  2015 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  49  2:23:29       
32.  2015 Mark Aiken                               Richmond                                 M  44  2:23:34       
33.  2016 Allie Nerenberg                          Jericho                                  F  32  2:26:06       
34.  2015 Eric Brigham                             Milton                                   M  45  2:26:33       
35.  2016 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  50  2:26:57       
36.  2016 Brendan Kinney                           Essex                                    M  45  2:27:28       
37.  2015 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  36  2:28:21       
38.  2015 Chris Eaton                              Waterbury                                M  32  2:29:25       
39.  2017 Mark Aiken                               Richmond                                 M  46  2:29:30       
40.  2015 Meredith Dutton                          Claremont,NH                             F  48  2:29:44 *     
41.  2016 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  54  2:30:37       
42.  2015 Christopher Cover                        Richmond                                 M  50  2:30:39       
43.  2015 Tom Kelly                                Westford                                 M  41  2:30:40       
44.  2016 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  64  2:30:48       
45.  2015 Rob McDougall                            South Burlington                         M  40  2:32:16       
46.  2015 Meredith White                           Westford                                 F  37  2:32:40       
47.  2015 Kaitlin O'Shea                           Burlington                               F  30  2:32:41       
48.  2016 Crystal Renaud                           Milton                                   F  38  2:33:27       
49.  2017 Tim Richmond                             Milton                                   M  42  2:33:39       
50.  2017 Jason Ader                               New York,NY                              M  49  2:33:51       
51.  2015 Dylan McNamara                           Essex Junction                           M  40  2:34:06       
52.  2015 Seth Jensen                              Essex                                    M  41  2:34:07       
53.  2015 Nancy Fawley                             South Burlington                         F  52  2:34:24 *     
54.  2017 Albert Devries                           Lorraine,QC                              M  49  2:34:31       
55.  2017 Crystal Renaud                           Milton                                   F  39  2:34:39       
56.  2017 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  58  2:34:43 *     
57.  2016 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  56  2:36:20       
58.  2015 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  68  2:36:30 *     
59.  2017 Eric Brigham                             Milton                                   M  47  2:38:03       
60.  2016 Lauren Cady                              Fairfax                                  F  47  2:38:31       
61.  2016 Karen Oppenheimer                        Shelburne                                F  42  2:39:09       
62.  2015 Dag Holmboe                              Hamiltoin,MA                             M  56  2:39:17       
63.  2017 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  65  2:39:36 *     
64.  2016 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  69  2:39:52 *     
65.  2017 Anastasia Bolychevtsev                   Burlington                               F  50  2:40:10 *     
66.  2016 Verlaine Edwards                         Saint Albans                             F  47  2:40:34       
67.  2015 Verlaine Edwards                         Saint Albans                             F  46  2:40:44       
68.  2017 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  70  2:41:42 *     
69.  2016 Michael Drescher                         Hinesburg                                M  50  2:42:05       
70.  2015 Charlie Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  62  2:42:07       
71.  2017 Alison Aiken                             Richmond                                 F  41  2:42:14       
72.  2016 William Ludlow                           Lachine,QC                               M  60  2:43:16       
73.  2016 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  33  2:43:32       
74.  2017 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  34  2:44:04       
75.  2015 Jeff Smith                               Georgia                                  M  50  2:45:01       
76.  2016 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  37  2:46:47       
77.  2015 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  60  2:47:39 *     
78.  2016 Andrew Julow                             North Hero                               M  38  2:47:59       
79.  2016 Susan Crawford                           Ddo,QC                                   F  51  2:48:11       
80.  2017 Karen Oppenheimer                        Shelburne                                F  43  2:48:58       
81.  2015 Pam Eaton                                Waterbury                                F  29  2:49:07       
82.  2015 Dave Miller                              Essex Junction                           M  63  2:49:16       
83.  2015 Keith Klepeis                            Essex Junction                           M  50  2:49:17       
84.  2016 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  61  2:50:25 *     
85.  2017 Eric Dague                               Burlington                               M  57  2:50:30       
86.  2015 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  48  2:50:41       
87.  2015 Erika Ekstrom                            Colchester                               F  37  2:51:29       
88.  2017 Joy Dubin-Grossman                       South Burlington                         F  53  2:51:40       
89.  2015 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  65  2:52:09 *     
90.  2017 Lisa Rollins                             Burlington                               F  51  2:53:39       
91.  2016 Alan Walmer                              New City,NY                              M  40  2:53:44       
92.  2016 Erin Whitcomb                            Underhill                                F  42  2:54:42       
93.  2017 Naomi Hahr                               Richmond                                 F  33  2:55:02       
94.  2015 Lori  Canney                             Milton                                   F  47  2:55:33       
95.  2017 Rebecca McBroom                          Montpelier                               F  36  2:56:21       
96.  2017 Bj Allaire                               Jericho                                  M  40  2:57:06       
97.  2015 Christine Meehan                         Middlesex                                F  47  2:57:31       
98.  2016 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  38  2:58:01       
99.  2015 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  48  2:58:32       
100. 2015 Paula Miller                             Shelburne                                F  25  2:58:32       
101. 2017 Zeke Zucker                              Jeffersonville                           M  73  2:58:43 *     
102. 2017 Dorothy (Dot) Helling                    Montpelier                               F  67  2:59:17 *     
103. 2016 Susan Magher                             Laval,QC                                 F  69  2:59:31 *     
104. 2015 Stephanie Parent                         Colchester                               F  42  2:59:50       
105. 2016 Nicholas Czarnecki                       Woburn,MA                                M  33  3:00:40       
106. 2015 Steven Meunier                           Essex Junction                           M  61  3:00:47       
107. 2017 Callie Goss                              East Fairfield                           F  26  3:00:49       
108. 2017 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  69  3:01:22       
109. 2016 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  55  3:02:30 *     
110. 2017 Lauren Truncellito                       Burlington                               F  24  3:03:00       
111. 2017 Alyssa Malone                            South Burlington                         F  26  3:03:05       
112. 2017 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  42  3:03:05       
113. 2016 Carolyn Roberts                          South Burlington                         F  46  3:03:52       
114. 2016 Joy Dubin-Grossman                       South Woodstock                          F  52  3:03:53       
115. 2017 Katrina Phillips                         Montpelier                               F  47  3:04:08       
116. 2016 Kristin Surowiec                         Jericho                                  F  35  3:05:32       
117. 2016 Amanda Vella                             Burlington                               F  30  3:05:55       
118. 2016 Joseph McGrath                           Burlington                               M  60  3:07:32       
119. 2016 Emma Shank                               Burlington                               F  24  3:07:47       
120. 2017 Kimberly Boyarsky                        Huntington                               F  47  3:07:48       
121. 2016 Raeann Rose                              Lachine,QC                               F  57  3:08:23 *     
122. 2015 Chance Crocker                           Saint Albans                             M  43  3:08:53       
123. 2015 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  54  3:09:05       
124. 2016 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  49  3:09:24       
125. 2016 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  76  3:09:35 *     
126. 2016 Stacey Sadowsky                          Essex Junction                           F  53  3:10:43       
127. 2017 Carolyn Roberts                          South Burlington                         F  47  3:10:54       
128. 2015 Holly Pembroke                           Middlesex                                F  41  3:11:41       
129. 2016 Julie Heffernan                          Starksboro                               F  51  3:12:07       
130. 2015 Andrea Pierce                            Rye,NH                                   F  56  3:12:16 *     
131. 2015 Kayla Gibbons                            Georgia                                  F  26  3:12:38       
132. 2015 Roxanne Gignoux                          Hinesburg                                F  34  3:12:38       
133. 2015 Reyna Maher                              Essex Junction                           F  44  3:12:39       
134. 2017 Wayne Reisberg                           Essex Junction                           M  50  3:13:04       
135. 2016 Chris Wilson                             Pierrefords,QC                           M  56  3:13:33       
136. 2015 Laura Scarpinato                         Milton                                   F  52  3:14:00       
137. 2016 Nicole Brosky                            Essex Jundtion                           F  41  3:16:58       
138. 2017 Clifford Piper                           Salisbury                                M  48  3:17:22       
139. 2015 Emily Kavouksorian                       Williston                                F  34  3:19:33       
140. 2016 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  66  3:20:03       
141. 2016 Laura Frangipane                         Burlington                               F  26  3:22:27       
142. 2016 Clement Choy                             Alamo,CA                                 M  69  3:22:47       
143. 2016 Kristin Lundy                            Colchester                               F  46  3:22:47       
144. 2016 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  53  3:22:48       
145. 2017 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  54  3:23:10       
146. 2017 Chance Crocker                           St. Albans                               M  45  3:23:11       
147. 2015 Sara Domina                              Essex Junction                           F  28  3:24:24       
148. 2017 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  48  3:25:46       
149. 2017 Elizabeth Senior                         Colchester                               F  20  3:28:03       
150. 2017 Lindsey Rogers                           Park Ridge,NJ                            F  21  3:28:04       
151. 2015 Dave Burke                               South Burlington                         M  57  3:28:47       
152. 2016 Anna Maria Drouin                        Pointe Claire,QC                         F  59  3:29:04       
153. 2016 Rachel Alard                             Williston                                F  30  3:29:05       
154. 2017 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  56  3:29:11       
155. 2017 Yuen Chun                                New York,NY                              F  60  3:34:53       
156. 2016 Norma Jodoin                             Milton                                   F  50  3:37:19       
157. 2016 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  48  3:37:22       
158. 2017 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  50  3:38:06       
159. 2016 Hope Chipman                             Jeffersonville                           F  27  3:45:49       
160. 2015 Robert Papariello                        Milton                                   M  52  3:48:02       
161. 2015 Raysa Ortega                             Essex Junction                           F  38  3:48:03       
162. 2017 Crystal Neskey                           Underhill                                F  46  3:51:27       
163. 2017 Marissa McFadden                         Swanton                                  F  22  3:53:06       
164. 2015 Karen Baron                              Essex Junction                           F  59  3:55:20       
165. 2015 Crystal Neskey                           Underhill                                F  44  3:58:04       
166. 2015 Meredith Kiesel                          Rutland                                  F  30  4:10:25       
167. 2015 Lorinda Button                           Strafford                                F  43  4:14:28       
168. 2015 Tanya Poulos                             Essex Junction                           F  23  4:27:15       
169. 2016 Erika Canales                            Williston                                F  39  DNF