Est. 1976
Contact Us

$ next to a name indicates that the time exceeds the US Open time standard for national ranking
* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
14 - 19
1.   2016 Caroline Duksta                          Ashaway,RI                               F  19    3:31:17       
2.   2014 Rebecca Brady                            New Hope,PA                              F  19  3:38:24        3:38:33 
3.   2013 Amelia Kaufman                           Ithaca,NY                                F  19  3:44:05        3:43:59 
4.   2009 Lucy Glaize                              Winchester,VA                            F  19  3:55:30         
5.   2014 Taylor Long                              Essex Junction                           F  19  4:02:12        4:02:15 
6.   1995 Sarah Johnson                            Poughkeepsie,NY                          F  19  4:22:49         
7.   2009 Shannon Deady                            Medway,MA                                F  19  4:27:33         
8.   2013 Alice Breault-Germain                    Rawdon,QC                                F  16  4:30:20        4:29:57 
9.   2007 Emily Eros                               Hanover, NH                              F  19  4:37:55        2:05:20 (173) 
10.  2013 Sophie Johnson                           Shelburne                                F  17  4:58:49        4:58:14 
11.  2012 Katie Duggan                             Albany,NY                                F  19  5:07:02        5:06:47 
12.  2007 Kathleen Talbot                          Williston, VT                            F  16  5:46:16        2:25:31 (233) 
13.  2014 Katie Best                               Tacoma,WA                                F  19  6:31:58        6:32:34 

20 - 29
1.   1992 Bonnie McReynolds                        Colchester                               F  28  3:02:10         
2.   2007 Abigail Beattie                          Danville, VT                             F  27  3:04:39        1:30:15 (14) 
3.   2000 ANGIE DEFILIPPI                          COLCHESTER                               F  24  3:13:47         
4.   1999 ANGIE DEFILIPPI                          COLCHESTER                               F  23  3:14:25         
5.   1998 SUSAN VOIT                               ROCHESTER,MA                             F  22  3:15:57         
6.   2002 Natasha Tereschenko                      Jeffersonville                           F  26  3:15:58         
7.   1986 Michelle Pinard                                                                   F  29  3:18:28         
8.   2015 Caitlin Shea                             Smithfield,RI                            F  21  3:19:48         
9.   2017 Jennifer Moltz                           Hyde Park                                F  28  3:19:51         
10.  2009 Laura Hagley                             Rowley,MA                                F  25  3:21:01         
11.  5htt Kate Trono                               Burlington                               F  28  3:21:54         
12.  1987 Deborah Jones                                                                     F  29  3:22:04         
13.  2002 Karen Craig                              Burlington                               F  23  3:23:13         
14.  2010 Jaime Sherwood                           Morris,NY                                F  26  3:23:18         
15.  2005 Caroline Zeilenga                        Calais                                   F  23  3:23:53        1:44:50(57)   1:39:03(15) 
16.  2000 ISABEL DEICH                             BROSSARD,PQ                              F  22  3:24:12         
17.  2007 Molly Coseno                             Winooski, VT                             F  29  3:24:19        1:37:47 (44) 
18.  2010 Sarah A. Fletcher                        Chelmsford,MA                            F  20  3:24:23         
19.  2007 Gretchen Miller                          Burlington, VT                           F  24  3:24:40        1:40:26 (51) 
20.  2007 Sarah Schlein                            Burlington, VT                           F  27  3:25:14        1:40:27 (52) 
21.  2003 Marsa Daniel                             Williamstown,MA                          F  24  3:26:43        1:16:49  29 
22.  1991 Sylvie Vachereau                         Burlington                               F  27  3:26:56         
23.  1992 Debbie Pomainville                       Malone,NY                                F  24  3:27:28         
24.  2015 Lisa Kellndorfer                         Portland,ME                              F  23  3:27:59         
25.  2014 Jennifer Moltz                           Winooski                                 F  25  3:28:23        3:28:24 
26.  1989 Lisa Bolduc                                                                       F  29  3:28:42         
27.  2014 Rachel Preusser                          Craryville,NY                            F  21  3:28:55        3:28:56 
28.  2004 Danielle Baker                           Gloucester,MA                            F  28  3:29:19        1:36:46 ( 18)    1:52:33 
29.  2006 Erin Lyman                               Richmond                                 F  27  3:30:09        1:40:51 (47)   1:49:18 (51) 
30.  1987 Michelle Pinard                                                                   F  29  3:30:45         
31.  2013 Alexandria Dolph                         Pepperell,MA                             F  20  3:31:07        3:31:07 
32.  2015 Victoria Lederer                         Canton,NY                                F  26  3:31:30         
33.  2010 Jessica Borsotti                         New Haven,CT                             F  24  3:31:33         
34.  1996 Rebecca Sendak                           Ithaca,NY                                F  29  3:32:56         
35.  2008 Myriam Saint-Onge                        Lachine,QC                               F  28  3:33:58         
36.  2012 Michelle Weissman                        South Burlington                         F  29  3:34:21        3:34:21 
37.  1999 ISABEL DEICH                             BROSSARD,PQ                              F  21  3:34:35         
38.  2012 Sarah Amin                               Burlington                               F  24  3:35:21        3:35:21 
39.  2009 Jessica Chao                             Burlington                               F  24  3:35:29         
40.  2005 Naomi Wolcott                            Enosburg Falls                           F  26  3:35:35        1:46:30(65)   1:49:05(44) 
41.  2008 Jessica Chao                             Burlington                               F  23  3:35:37         
42.  2005 Mara Tieken                              Cambridge,MA                             F  26  3:35:47        1:47:38(78)   1:48:09(40) 
43.  1989 Anne McElearney                                                                   F  29  3:36:21         
44.  2015 Emily Speck                              Burlington                               F  20  3:36:45         
45.  2006 Katherine Mack                           Winooski                                 F  24  3:36:50        1:43:59 (63)   1:52:51 (66) 
46.  1990 Sylvie Vachereau                         Huntington                               F  26  3:37:24         
47.  2010 Karolina Fucikova                        Mansfield,CT                             F  27  3:37:26         
48.  2010 Cara Hehn                                Chelmsford,MA                            F  20  3:37:47         
49.  2017 Clare Smith                              Etna                                     F  29  3:38:18         
50.  1987 Jocelyn Allaire                                                                   F  29  3:38:18         
51.  2003 Corbin Petro                             Jamacia Plain,MA                         F  24  3:38:46         
52.  1999 LAURA HANDY                              COLCHESTER                               F  28  3:38:50         
53.  2007 Katie Broom                              Louisville, KY                           F  28  3:39:04        1:45:01 (73) 
54.  2011 Rosalie Malsberger                       Somerville,MA                            F  24  3:39:13         
55.  2014 Catherine Heinrich                       Canton,NY                                F  21  3:39:27        3:40:17 
56.  1987 Louis Plante                                                                      F  29  3:39:45         
57.  2013 Cara Toolin                              Underhill                                F  24  3:39:56        3:39:47 
58.  5htt Holly Whitney                            Bowdoinham,ME                            F  25  3:40:44         
59.  2007 Meghan D'Arcy                            Newport Center, VT                       F  22  3:41:30        1:46:49 (84) 
60.  2006 Anne Marie Landry                        Montreal,QC                              F  28  3:42:03        1:47:50 (81)   1:54:13 (68) 
61.  1998 ELIZABETH MELLOR                         S BOSTON,MA                              F  25  3:42:09         
62.  1989 Sylvie Vachereau                                                                  F  29  3:42:37         
63.  2015 Amy Huckins-Noss                         Burlington                               F  29  3:42:51         
64.  2017 Ferne Ryder                              St. Albans                               F  27  3:43:07         
65.  1992 Zoe Parker                               South Hamilton,MA                        F  25  3:43:14         
66.  2010 Wendy Muckell                            Nyack,NY                                 F  28  3:43:16         
67.  2014 Amelia Kaufman                           Ithaca,NY                                F  20  3:43:19        3:43:28 
68.  2013 Anne Preston                             Stony Brook,NY                           F  21  3:43:25        3:43:03 
69.  1987 Raffi Antepygan                                                                   F  29  3:43:30         
70.  2013 Renee Jackson                            Athens,GA                                F  28  3:44:29        3:44:06 
71.  2003 Naheed Henderson                         Wilson,WY                                F  28  3:44:42         
72.  2009 Deidre Forcier                           Westport,NY                              F  22  3:44:43         
73.  2006 Taylor Leach                             Middlebury                               F  22  3:44:53        1:48:55 (86)   1:55:58 (79) 
74.  1989 Diana Plankey                                                                     F  29  3:45:01         
75.  2007 Erin Newcomb                             Newark, NY                               F  27  3:45:15        1:46:04 (78) 
76.  2014 Rebeccah Chase                           Northfield,NH                            F  25  3:45:15        3:45:51 
77.  2013 Rosalie Malsberger                       Boston,MA                                F  26  3:45:23        3:43:47 
78.  2011 Katrina Keegan                           Mahopac,NY                               F  20  3:45:41         
79.  2000 HANNAH JACOBS                            HANOVER,NH                               F  20  3:45:42         
80.  2012 Kaitlin Langelier                        Fairfax                                  F  27  3:45:52        3:45:45 
81.  2013 Elizabeth Guenard                        Burlington                               F  29  3:45:56        3:45:31 
82.  2004 Heather Dlhopolsky                       South Royalton                           F  25  3:46:13        1:48:46 ( 71)    1:57:27 
83.  2011 Allie Yanikoski                          Burlington                               F  27  3:46:39         
84.  2012 Laura Snepenger                          Syracuse,NY                              F  26  3:46:43        3:46:34 
85.  2012 Margaret Stulb                           Syracuse,NY                              F  26  3:46:43        3:46:34 
86.  2011 Emily Smith                              Burlington                               F  21  3:46:54         
87.  2015 Karen Krupa                              South Burlington                         F  24  3:47:41         
88.  2007 Amber McHugh                             East Burke, VT                           F  26  3:48:58        1:46:47 (83) 
89.  2010 Jessica Chao                             Burlington                               F  25  3:48:58         
90.  2012 Holly Hutchins                           South Burlington                         F  24  3:49:25        3:49:24 
91.  2016 Victoria Julius                          South Burlington                         F  27    3:49:32       
92.  2003 Barbara Bushnell                         Winooski                                 F  29  3:49:56         
93.  2010 Katie Clark                              Burlington                               F  24  3:50:05         
94.  2012 Tina-Marie Freeman                       Waterbury                                F  23  3:50:09        3:50:02 
95.  2012 Amy Chapman                              Telluride,CO                             F  25  3:50:24        3:50:24 
96.  2006 Carrie Stone                             Shutesbury,MA                            F  29  3:50:28        1:48:04 (82)   2:02:24 (94) 
97.  2006 Ali White                                Georgia                                  F  26  3:50:36        1:58:31 (136)  1:52:05 (62) 
98.  2015 Laura Roberts                            Cortlandt Manor,NY                       F  26  3:50:38         
99.  2011 Ashley Zlatinov                          Cambridge,MA                             F  23  3:50:46         
100. 1988 Shari Bashaw                                                                      F  29  3:51:12         
101. 2004 Mariana Lara Planas                      Colchester                               F  29  3:51:13        1:50:28 ( 81)    2:00:45 
102. 2006 Christine McHanson                       Montreal,QC                              F  28  3:51:24        1:56:22 (126)  1:55:02 (73) 
103. 1999 JENNIFER BROWN                           HANOVER,NH                               F  22  3:51:27         
104. 2007 Deirdre Forcier                          Westport, NY                             F  20  3:52:08        1:49:01 (102) 
105. 2005 Alicia Groft                             Lebanon,NH                               F  29  3:52:56        1:47:05(76)   2:05:51(98) 
106. 2013 Mariana Bartonicek                       Milton                                   F  26  3:53:42        3:53:31 
107. 2005 Jackie Goulart                           Middlebury                               F  22  3:53:56        1:57:12(114)  1:56:44(77) 
108. 2010 Kira Schachinger                         Burlington                               F  24  3:53:59         
109. 2010 Lori Kohls                               Brighton,MA                              F  26  3:54:25         
110. 2001 MARY TABATOWSKI                          CHICAGO, IL                              F  22  3:54:31         
111. 2010 Stephanie Kearns                         Cornwall Bridge,CT                       F  20  3:54:31         
112. 2011 Anna Young-Hobbs                         Louisville,KY                            F  27  3:55:02         
113. 2011 Beth Lavallee                            Milton                                   F  27  3:55:25         
114. 2014 Stephanie Gornick                        St. Clair Shores,MI                      F  22  3:55:34        3:55:46 
115. 2005 Carlisle Doria                           Ripton                                   F  22  3:55:43        1:57:01(111)  1:58:42(83) 
116. 1994 Nicole Woods                                                                      F  29  3:55:49         
117. 2007 Christine Brosseau                       South Hero, VT                           F  27  3:56:04        2:00:36 (159) 
118. 2014 Amy Huckins-Noss                         Burlington                               F  28  3:56:31        3:56:35 
119. 2004 Hannah Lewis                             Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  24  3:56:31        1:50:46 ( 83)    2:05:45 
120. 1999 JOANNE MASIELLO                          SANDY HOOK,CT                            F  29  3:56:45         
121. 2014 Shannon Salembier                        Montpelier                               F  28  3:56:49        3:56:56 
122. 2013 Emily Cody                               Burlington                               F  25  3:56:58        3:56:27 
123. 2015 Elizabeth O'Casey                        Windsor                                  F  28  3:57:32         
124. 2005 Sarah Poplawski                          Somerville,MA                            F  27  3:57:36        1:57:13(115)  2:00:23(87) 
125. 2010 Katie Oram                               Melvin Village,NH                        F  21  3:57:44         
126. 2007 Kathleen Monor                           West Linn, OR                            F  21  3:58:02        1:55:13 (143) 
127. 2000 KATHRYN MCDONNELL                        NORTHFIELD                               F  27  3:58:12         
128. 2014 Natalie Bennett                          Kittery,ME                               F  24  3:58:12        3:58:41 
129. 2013 Liz Mills                                Providence,RI                            F  22  3:58:17        3:57:44 
130. 2014 Lexie Kaknes                             Burlington                               F  27  3:58:19         
131. 2012 Cara Gandy                               Weymouth,MA                              F  28  3:58:50        3:58:27 
132. 2004 Amanda Bonneau                           Ithaca,NY                                F  27  3:59:06        1:48:06 ( 66)    2:11:00 
133. 2011 Juel Sheridan                            Oakham,MA                                F  23  3:59:15         
134. 2011 Evelyn Boardman                          Jericho                                  F  20  3:59:19         
135. 2014 Julia Maisto                             Burlington                               F  20  3:59:34        4:00:31 
136. 5htt Karen Krupa                              South Burlington                         F  24  3:59:34         
137. 1998 REBECCA KING                             KENSINGTON,NH                            F  28  3:59:34         
138. 2013 Jenny Miller                             Boston,MA                                F  25  3:59:41        3:58:50 
139. 2003 Julie Ricker                             High Point,NC                            F  27  3:59:42         
140. 1998 MAGGIE RUSSELL-CIARDI                    BROOKLYN,NY                              F  22  4:00:02         
141. 2010 Roxanne Bellamy                          Montpelier                               F  27  4:01:05         
142. 2008 Stephanie Bogdan                         Richmond Hill,NY                         F  26  4:01:39         
143. 2012 Sarah Hunter                             Agawam,MA                                F  29  4:02:04        4:01:40 
144. 2008 Dana Ozimek                              Colchester                               F  26  4:02:56         
145. 2015 Lindsay Bourgoine                        Readfield,ME                             F  28  4:03:22         
146. 2011 Henna Shaikh                             Essex Junction                           F  22  4:03:58         
147. 1996 Signe Swanson                            Miami Beach,FL                           F  29  4:04:03         
148. 1992 Pamela Ladd                              Waterbury                                F  28  4:04:55         
149. 1992 Melissa Dorsett                          Plattsburgh,NY                           F  26  4:05:23         
150. 2000 CHANDRA JAKOB                            NEPEAN,ON                                F  28  4:05:29         
151. 2010 Kala Kluender                            New Haven,CT                             F  25  4:05:29         
152. 2008 Sabrina Weidler                          Beverly Farms,MA                         F  26  4:05:35         
153. 2007 Erin Grace Johnston                      Branford, CT                             F  24  4:05:42        2:02:38 (166) 
154. 2017 Caitlin Smith                            Burlington                               F  24  4:06:07         
155. 2014 Elizabeth Aigler                         Medfield,MA                              F  23  4:06:10        4:06:32 
156. 2006 Martha Muir                              Ville Mont-Royal,QC                      F  25  4:06:25        1:57:48 (133)  2:08:37 (113) 
157. 2012 Susanna Harro                            Hadley,MA                                F  22  4:06:31        4:06:31 
158. 2012 Holly Rippon-Butler                      Schuylerville,NY                         F  22  4:06:32        4:06:32 
159. 2005 Heidi Erbe                               Middlebury                               F  21  4:06:38        1:58:52(125)  2:07:46(100) 
160. 2013 Becky Chase                              Northfield,NH                            F  24  4:06:57        4:06:27 
161. 2012 Katie Clark                              Burlington                               F  26  4:07:15        4:07:10 
162. 2008 Bethany Dennison                         Stowe                                    F  27  4:07:30         
163. 1996 Kendra Connely                           Rumney,NH                                F  29  4:07:30         
164. 2005 Heather Bond                             Barre                                    F  26  4:08:01        1:58:00(118)  2:10:01(105) 
165. 2007 Sarah Webster                            Kelly, WY                                F  24  4:08:02        1:57:22 (147) 
166. 2015 Rebecca Pearl                            Cambridge,MA                             F  24  4:08:06         
167. 2014 Marie-Pier Roy                           Laval,QC                                 F  28  4:08:18        4:09:18 
168. 1991 Anne Lunney                              Providence,RI                            F  29  4:08:52         
169. 2014 Lara Ezor                                Somerville,MA                            F  26  4:08:58        4:10:01 
170. 1988 Alison Partridge                                                                  F  29  4:09:12         
171. 1996 Heather Lemos                            Richmond                                 F  29  4:09:12         
172. 1998 DEBBIE NELLIGAN                          BURLINGTON,VT                            F  29  4:09:41         
173. 2013 Hannah Hassler                           Jericho                                  F  26  4:09:48        4:09:40 
174. 2013 Heidelise Hassler                        Jericho                                  F  24  4:09:48        4:09:40 
175. 1987 Celia Ketley                                                                      F  29  4:09:49         
176. 2017 Rebeccah Chase                           Northfield                               F  28  4:09:49         
177. 2014 Hannah Hassler                           Burlington                               F  27  4:09:50         
178. 2008 Katie Maguire                            Milton                                   F  23  4:10:01         
179. 1989 Celia H. Ketley                                                                   F  29  4:10:04         
180. 2015 Kenidi Kern                              Brookline,MA                             F  25  4:10:23         
181. 2010 Emi Shell                                Boston,MA                                F  28  4:11:11         
182. 2008 Meghann Durbrow                          Pinedale,WY                              F  29  4:11:17         
183. 2007 Kathleen Kelley                          Lake Placid, NY                          F  24  4:11:25        2:00:57 (162) 
184. 2014 Karen Krupa                              Burlington                               F  23  4:11:47         
185. 2014 Tessa Warren                             Burlington                               F  24  4:12:03         
186. 1995 Paula Catherine                          Burlington                               F  29  4:12:04         
187. 1999 MEREDITH DIXON                           BURLINGTON                               F  20  4:12:18         
188. 1999 AUSTIN ROSS                              MANAKIN SABUT                            F  27  4:12:21         
189. 2016 Jennifer Schweppe                        New Haven                                F  22    4:12:23       
190. 1995 Sue Johnson                              St. Johnsbury                            F  29  4:12:23         
191. 2011 Saori Ezuka                              Brooklyn,NY                              F  24  4:12:35         
192. 2016 Callie Lumbra                            East Fairfield                           F  25    4:13:03       
193. 2011 Claire Kaufman                           Boston,MA                                F  28  4:13:05         
194. 2009 Emily Eros                               West Lebanon,NH                          F  21  4:13:08         
195. 2009 Marissa Knodel                           West Lebanon,NH                          F  22  4:13:08         
196. 2010 Becca Greer                              Larkspur,CO                              F  21  4:13:43         
197. 2001 CATHY GARCIA                             ITHACA, NY                               F  26  4:14:06         
198. 2001 MINDI MORRIS                             ITHACA, NY                               F  27  4:14:06         
199. 2016 Lindsay Selin                            Grand Ilse                               F  28    4:14:12       
200. 2017 Lindsey Rogers                           Park Ridge                               F  21  4:14:21         
201. 2017 Sarah Nodder                             Newton                                   F  25  4:14:23         
202. 2012 Eva Smith                                Ithaca,NY                                F  25  4:14:38        4:14:25 
203. 2010 Julia Reich                              Burlington                               F  22  4:14:48         
204. 1987 Shari Bashaw                                                                      F  29  4:15:10         
205. 2009 Katherine Fraga                          Iowa City,IA                             F  25  4:15:24         
206. 2017 Clara Kerwin                             Somerville                               F  22  4:15:31         
207. 2014 Elizabeth Lund                           Nashville,TN                             F  22  4:15:53        4:16:19 
208. 1995 Autumn Engroff                           Isle LaMotte                             F  29  4:16:58         
209. 2013 Janka Lovering                           Exeter,NH                                F  23  4:17:35        4:16:43 
210. 2000 LESLIE MUNROE                            PERTH,ON                                 F  26  4:17:40         
211. 2000 HOLLY PEMBROKE                           MONTPELIER                               F  26  4:18:16         
212. 2012 Florence Fong                            Essex Junction                           F  28  4:18:23        4:18:23 
213. 2010 Alison Goodrich                          Quincy,MA                                F  29  4:18:34         
214. 2007 Kiira Hemann                             New York, NY                             F  21  4:18:51        1:57:27 (149) 
215. 2009 Elizabeth Fehrenbach                     Seattle,WA                               F  26  4:19:06         
216. 2012 Jennifer Wierman                         Ithaca,NY                                F  27  4:20:20        4:20:08 
217. 2017 Alyssa Malone                            Burlington                               F  27  4:20:47         
218. 2015 Emily Whalen                             Newmarket,NH                             F  23  4:21:06         
219. 1988 Maureen Mallette                                                                  F  29  4:21:15         
220. 2003 Katy Chabot                              Duxbury                                  F  25  4:21:31         
221. 2013 Emily Turner                             Quincy,MA                                F  26  4:21:34        4:21:21 
222. 2000 LISA PEMBROKE                            MONTPELIER                               F  28  4:21:39         
223. 1994 Marsi Bourgault                                                                   F  29  4:21:45         
224. 1992 Morie Malowany                           Montreal,QC                              F  27  4:21:52         
225. 2010 Kara Son                                 Bridgewater,MA                           F  21  4:21:57         
226. 2010 Christine Unger                          Stamford,CT                              F  29  4:22:11         
227. 1994 Rebecca King                                                                      F  29  4:22:14         
228. 2016 Alexandra Crivici                        Warren                                   F  23    4:22:44       
229. 2012 Kate Green                               Ithaca,NY                                F  26  4:23:02        4:22:48 
230. 2013 Brogan Hanzel                            South Royalton                           F  23  4:23:04        4:22:16 
231. 2017 Christina Wong                           Hartford                                 F  27  4:23:11         
232. 2015 Melissa Bainbridge                       Burlington                               F  27  4:23:11         
233. 2010 Lisa Colombo                             Burlington                               F  21  4:23:54         
234. 2015 Meredith Simard                          Montpelier                               F  28  4:24:08         
235. 2013 Rachelle Scott                           Chittenango,NY                           F  21  4:24:29        4:24:02 
236. 2013 Bonnie Jean Maceachern                   Brookline,MA                             F  25  4:24:45        4:24:03 
237. 2015 Reeve Kennedy                            Durham,NH                                F  29  4:24:47         
238. 2015 Jessie High                              Somerville,MA                            F  21  4:25:01         
239. 2010 Megan Cronin                             Burlington                               F  25  4:25:11         
240. 2013 Athea Guilfoyle                          Ballston Spa,NY                          F  26  4:25:25        4:24:57 
241. 2015 Alexandra Ackert-Smith                   Lincoln                                  F  21  4:26:00         
242. 2009 Darcy Kimball                            Waterbury                                F  25  4:26:02         
243. 2006 Michelle Connor                          Essex Junction                           F  25  4:26:07        2:14:08 (174)  2:11:59 (127) 
244. 2016 Jessica Baker                            Essex Jct                                F  29    4:26:29       
245. 1996 Zapata Courage                           Burlington                               F  29  4:26:46         
246. 2009 Elizabeth Lawliss                        Dannemora,NY                             F  21  4:26:49         
247. 1990 Karen S. Reinhardt                       Hyde Park                                F  25  4:27:01         
248. 1995 Jen Rice                                 West Hartford,CT                         F  29  4:27:03         
249. 2013 Amanda Delaney                           Easthampton,MA                           F  27  4:27:34        4:26:26 
250. 2011 Rebeka Lawrence-Gomez                    Fairfax                                  F  29  4:27:45         
251. 2017 Hillary Brownell                         Richmond                                 F  28  4:28:11         
252. 2013 Jessica O'Neal                           Orlando,FL                               F  28  4:28:28        4:27:27 
253. 2016 Emma Shank                               Burlington                               F  24    4:28:50       
254. 2011 Grace Johnston                           Amherst,MA                               F  28  4:28:54         
255. 2014 Sally Hardin                             Washington,DC                            F  24  4:29:08        4:29:39 
256. 2010 Rosalind Echols                          Philadelphia,PA                          F  27  4:29:28         
257. 2006 Mary Lovett                              Burlington                               F  22  4:29:51        2:00:06 (138)  2:29:45 (165) 
258. 2012 Marie Allen                              Brighton,MA                              F  25  4:30:01        4:29:37 
259. 2012 Emily Parulis                            Burlington                               F  23  4:30:25        4:29:57 
260. 2017 Elizabeth May                            Cambridge                                F  23  4:30:33         
261. 2002 Stacy Wells                              Burlington                               F  26  4:30:51         
262. 2000 CHRISTINE CARROLL                        STONINGTON,CT                            F  23  4:31:21         
263. 2015 Christine Bange                          Burlington                               F  24  4:31:52         
264. 2010 Joanna Riley                             Burlington                               F  21  4:32:18         
265. 2010 Kristen Williamson                       Burlington                               F  21  4:32:23         
266. 2011 Sara Talbot                              West Chester,PA                          F  28  4:32:49         
267. 2011 Stephanie Manosh                         Burlington                               F  27  4:32:50         
268. 2009 Annie Rorem                              Princeton,NJ                             F  24  4:33:26         
269. 2015 Becky Chase                              Northfield,NH                            F  26  4:33:34         
270. 2011 Ferne Ryder                              Grand Isle                               F  21  4:34:10         
271. 1999 HOLLY MOREHOUSE                          BURLINGTON                               F  29  4:35:21         
272. 2011 Camille Prevost                          West Danville                            F  26  4:35:23         
273. 2007 Christine Foley                          Waitsfield, VT                           F  22  4:35:23        2:04:33 (172) 
274. 2011 Amanda Beaulieu                          Windsor                                  F  24  4:35:30         
275. 1987 Glynis Gozigian                                                                   F  29  4:35:32         
276. 2004 Bonnie Shappy                            Woodstock                                F  27  4:36:09        2:07:11 (132)    2:28:58 
277. 2011 Elizabeth Gillis                         Winchester,MA                            F  23  4:36:09         
278. 2008 Alexis Perry                             Burlington                               F  28  4:36:21         
279. 2003 Lisa Richards                            Goffstown,NH                             F  26  4:36:27         
280. 2013 Alyssa Gottshall                         Odenton,MD                               F  23  4:37:28        4:36:53 
281. 2010 Natalie Marchese                         Rutland                                  F  22  4:37:57         
282. 2009 Lisa Sawin                               Warren                                   F  28  4:38:18         
283. 2003 Jessica Bisignano                        Avalon,NJ                                F  20  4:38:31         
284. 2003 Megan Turner                             Burlington                               F  21  4:38:31         
285. 2001 ANNE DEWITT                              MADISON, WI                              F  22  4:38:35         
286. 2010 Erin Bresette                            Montpelier                               F  28  4:38:44         
287. 2013 Staci Hill                               Middlebury                               F  20  4:38:44        4:38:28 
288. 2003 Mark Lefsrud                             Durham,NH                                F  29  4:38:45         
289. 2007 Angie Swift                              Craftsbury Common, VT                    F  21  4:38:58        2:27:24 (238) 
290. 2010 Melissa Whited                           Boston,MA                                F  25  4:38:58         
291. 2011 Emma Drucker                             Middlebury                               F  23  4:39:02         
292. 2004 Maggie Broderick                         Burlington                               F  21  4:39:09        2:07:33 (137)    2:31:36 
293. 2017 Fiona Laramay                            Canton                                   F  25  4:39:10         
294. 2017 Erin Bucksbaum                           Concord                                  F  26  4:39:23         
295. 2011 Melissa Reilly                           Mahopac,NY                               F  20  4:39:37         
296. 2012 Sarah Silverman                          Essex Junction                           F  29  4:39:52        4:39:19 
297. 2010 Emily Kuross                             Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  27  4:39:56         
298. 2000 CHRISTIE GERVAIS                         LONGUEIL,PQ                              F  29  4:40:39         
299. 2011 Molly Moriarty                           Burlington                               F  27  4:40:41         
300. 2003 Stacie Sears                             South Burlington                         F  28  4:41:18         
301. 2016 Audrey Puleio                            Saco,ME                                  F  21    4:41:21       
302. 2016 Justine Timms                            Nantucket,MA                             F  21    4:41:21       
303. 2007 Hannah Burton                            Remsen, NY                               F  21  4:41:59        2:15:50 (204) 
304. 2002 Christina Nassivera                      Denver,CO                                F  28  4:42:13         
305. 2000 JENNIFER HESSEL                          BURLINGTON                               F  26  4:43:31         
306. 2006 Margaret Meyer                           Plattsburgh,NY                           F  23  4:44:36        2:22:06 (190)  2:22:30 (155) 
307. 2016 Brittanie Manney                         Burlington                               F  24    4:45:19       
308. 2003 Casey Finn                               Durham,NH                                F  26  4:45:41         
309. 2017 Alison Brebner                           Montreal                                 F  27  4:47:06         
310. 2009 Lindsay Maguire                          South Hero                               F  26  4:48:25         
311. 2007 Katie Lozito                             Burlington, VT                           F  25  4:48:47        2:19:23 (214) 
312. 2015 Brynn Campbell                           Chester                                  F  25  4:49:02         
313. 2011 Lisa Erickson                            Plattsburgh,NY                           F  23  4:49:41         
314. 2014 Emily Cohen                              Somerville,MA                            F  26  4:50:38        4:51:42 
315. 2014 Lauren Briggs                            Ballston Lake,NY                         F  28  4:50:40        4:50:57 
316. 2014 Melissa Bainbridge                       Burlington                               F  26  4:51:10        4:52:12 
317. 2011 Erin Beck                                Cambridge,MA                             F  29  4:51:13         
318. 2004 Hedda Burnett                            Canaan,NH                                F  22  4:51:30        2:11:24 (144)    2:40:06 
319. 2011 Ashley Bachelder                         Franklin                                 F  26  4:51:41         
320. 2013 Chelsea Clark                            Burlington                               F  25  4:52:02        4:51:36 
321. 2014 Kaela McLaughlin                         Conshohocken,PA                          F  26  4:52:18        4:52:54 
322. 2015 Amanda Vella                             Burlington                               F  29  4:52:48         
323. 2002 Kate Kiefhaber                           New York,NY                              F  22  4:53:45         
324. 2002 Heather Loomis                           New York,NY                              F  22  4:53:46         
325. 2010 Caitlin Thompson                         Philadelphia,PA                          F  25  4:53:49         
326. 2012 Sara Hudson                              Brookline,MA                             F  28  4:54:19        4:54:15 
327. 2017 Hunter Huser                             Salisbury                                F  27  4:55:14         
328. 2015 Kaelyn Modrak                            Burlington                               F  29  4:56:10         
329. 2017 Elizabeth Senior                         Colchester                               F  20  4:56:59         
330. 2009 Nicolette Mueller                        Washington,D.C.                          F  27  4:57:10         
331. 2011 Kara Torres                              Waterbury                                F  26  4:58:32         
332. 2012 Katie Hjort                              Essex Junction                           F  26  4:58:34        4:58:09 
333. 2008 Cathryn Quill                            South Burlington                         F  27  4:59:39         
334. 2000 DAWN LAPRISE                             ORWELL                                   F  23  4:59:54         
335. 1999 AMY PONTES                               CLAREMONT,NH                             F  24  5:01:08         
336. 1999 CHRISTIE GERVAIS                         LONGUEIL,PQ                              F  28  5:01:28         
337. 2015 Ashley Ellis                             Avon,CO                                  F  29  5:01:35         
338. 2013 Britta Moore                             Newmarket,NH                             F  24  5:02:01        5:01:10 
339. 2014 Audrey Johnston                          Burlington                               F  24  5:02:06        5:03:02 
340. 2007 Sarah Wright                             Shleburne, VT                            F  25  5:02:23        2:25:19 (231) 
341. 2007 Jane Reneau                              Madison, AL                              F  27  5:03:22        2:25:30 (232) 
342. 2016 Katie Gardner                            North Ridgeville,OH                      F  27    5:04:15       
343. 2007 Margaret Meyer                           Peru, NY                                 F  24  5:04:42        2:23:33 (228) 
344. 2009 Jamie Verbanic                           Pittsburgh,PA                            F  25  5:06:18         
345. 1996 Jodi Russell                             Burlington                               F  29  5:06:26         
346. 2012 Lisa Burritt                             Middlebury                               F  29  5:07:05        5:07:05 
347. 2005 Megan Reed                               Morrisville                              F  29  5:07:06        2:19:59(167)  2:47:07(164) 
348. 2005 Katherine Gall                           Roseville,CA                             F  25  5:08:24        2:13:28(159)  2:54:56(168) 
349. 2016 Emily Gardner                            Fairport,NY                              F  25    5:09:23       
350. 2005 Nataliya Tereshchenko                    Johson                                   F  29  5:09:40        1:52:28(98)   3:17:12(179) 
351. 2014 Courtney Allen                           Colchester,CT                            F  27  5:12:22        5:12:58 
352. 2009 Ann Coxon                                Syracuse,NY                              F  27  5:13:02         
353. 2010 Alison Kerr                              Latham,NY                                F  26  5:13:17         
354. 2013 Maria Lovelette                          Richford                                 F  23  5:17:02        5:16:05 
355. 2009 Carly Wilkins                            Brooklyn,NY                              F  27  5:17:14         
356. 2012 Kathryn Summo                            Boston,MA                                F  23  5:17:44        5:17:25 
357. 5htt Hannah Hassler                           Burlington                               F  28  5:17:59         
358. 2015 Allyson Westling                         Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  26  5:18:08         
359. 2008 Lindsay Macguire                         Milton                                   F  25  5:20:52         
360. 2014 Claire Nolan                             Havertown,PA                             F  25  5:21:56        5:22:33 
361. 2014 Katelyn Lenz                             Middlebourne,WV                          F  28  5:22:25        5:23:19 
362. 1996 Ali Cohen                                Jericho                                  F  29  5:24:12         
363. 2010 Heidi Ballentine                         Canaan,NH                                F  29  5:32:18         
364. 2013 Lizzie Dawson                            Newton,MA                                F  23  5:36:25        5:35:49 
365. 2016 Riley Fickett                            South Hadley,MA                          F  26    5:36:42       
366. 2007 Jana Pincock                             Logan, UT                                F  20  5:36:57        2:29:38 (242) 
367. 2015 Ashley Myers                             Mentor,OH                                F  26  5:39:01         
368. 2017 Sharon Potanka                           Avon                                     F  29  5:42:59         
369. 2008 Lisa Vodin                               Palatine,IL                              F  28  5:45:01         
370. 2012 Elizabeth Halsey                         Indianapolis,IN                          F  26  5:48:26        5:48:24 
371. 2014 Danielle Smith                           West Hills,CA                            F  25  5:51:24        5:52:00 
372. 2010 Jennifer Gallant                         Milton                                   F  27  5:51:45         
373. 2012 Lee Karlsson                             Belchertown,MA                           F  25  5:55:39        5:55:34 
374. 2015 Hannah Wierzbicki                        Middlebury                               F  24  5:57:48         
375. 2010 Kristen Oliver                           Knoxville,TN                             F  25  6:11:13         
376. 2009 Rachel Palmer                            Richfield,UT                             F  29  DNF             
377. 2009 Stephanie Gould                          Essex                                    F  27  DNF             

30 - 39
1.   5htt Kasie Enman                              Huntington                               F  35  2:49:03   $*    
2.   1989 Doreen Friedman                                                                   F  39  2:52:38   *     
3.   5htt Leah Frost                               Glover                                   F  31  2:54:31         
4.   1990 Doreen Friedman                          Montreal,PQ                              F  36  2:56:57   *     
5.   2014 Meg Lout                                 Burlington                               F  35  2:59:36   *     
6.   2007 Myriam Grenon                            Langueuil, QC                            F  39  3:02:30        1:28:26 (9) 
7.   1994 Tina Kader                                                                        F  39  3:02:58         
8.   2009 Jennifer VanDongen                       Bath,ME                                  F  32  3:03:05         
9.   1987 Doreen Friedman                                                                   F  30  3:05:10         
10.  1988 Doreen Friedman                                                                   F  39  3:06:42         
11.  5htt Sarah London                             Montpelier                               F  35  3:07:58         
12.  2006 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  38  3:08:48        1:33:28 (17)   1:35:20 (11) 
13.  2001 BEV WELLS                                                                         F  35  3:09:43         
14.  2003 Nikki Kimball                            Elizabethtown,NY                         F  32  3:09:49        1:08:27  10 
15.  2010 Kelly Horowitz                           Landenberg,PA                            F  35  3:10:11         
16.  1997 DOROTHY MARTIN                           BARRE                                    F  37  3:11:10         
17.  1998 DOROTHY MARTIN                           BARRE,VT                                 F  38  3:11:16         
18.  1989 Heather McKeown                                                                   F  39  3:11:42         
19.  2010 Martine Ferland                          Contrecoeur,QC                           F  33  3:13:19         
20.  1988 Linda Sprague                                                                     F  39  3:14:02         
21.  1989 Dot Helling                                                                       F  39  3:14:05         
22.  1996 Lisa Magnant                             St Albans                                F  39  3:14:13         
23.  1994 Nancy Maloney                                                                     F  39  3:15:19         
24.  1992 Gail Center                              Richmond                                 F  35  3:16:14         
25.  1996 Dorothy Graham                           Barre                                    F  39  3:16:21         
26.  1988 Pat Richard                                                                       F  39  3:16:30         
27.  2000 LAURA HANDY                              COLCHESTER                               F  30  3:17:19         
28.  1987 Irene Webb                                                                        F  30  3:17:57         
29.  2006 Janet Waren                              Wilmington,NC                            F  34  3:18:10        1:37:35 (32)   1:40:35 (24) 
30.  1991 Doreen Friedman                          Montreal,PQ                              F  37  3:19:11         
31.  1988 Karen Kolomeir                                                                    F  39  3:19:54         
32.  1991 Nancy Elwess                             Burlington                               F  30  3:20:34         
33.  1991 Gail Center                              Richmond                                 F  34  3:20:38         
34.  1998 SHELAGH MACDONALD                        GLOUCESTER,ON                            F  38  3:20:52         
35.  1986 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  30  3:20:56         
36.  1986 Donna Kennedy                                                                     F  30  3:21:17         
37.  2009 Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  39  3:21:43         
38.  1989 Karen Finklestein                                                                 F  39  3:21:50         
39.  1989 Gail Center                                                                       F  39  3:21:53         
40.  1990 Gail Center                              Richmond                                 F  33  3:23:16         
41.  1987 Kathleen Airoldi                                                                  F  30  3:23:25         
42.  1991 Karen Finkelstein                        San Diego,CA                             F  37  3:23:27         
43.  2005 Cheryl Aley                              Colchester                               F  38  3:24:49        1:39:30(39)   1:45:19(33) 
44.  2001 LAURA HANDY                              COLCHESTER                               F  31  3:25:30         
45.  1987 Dot Helling                                                                       F  30  3:25:39         
46.  1987 Merill Cray                                                                       F  30  3:25:39         
47.  2004 Genevieve Forgues                        Montreal,QC                              F  30  3:25:53        1:36:16 ( 16)    1:49:37 
48.  1985 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  30  3:25:55         
49.  2006 Isabelle Rousseau                        Longueuil,QC                             F  37  3:26:43        1:43:57 (62)   1:42:46 (32) 
50.  2016 Kimberly Lord                            South Hero                               F  36    3:27:58       
51.  5htt Meredith White                           Westford                                 F  36  3:28:04         
52.  1989 Deb Crow                                                                          F  39  3:28:18         
53.  1998 SHARI BASHAW                             ST ALBANS,VT                             F  37  3:28:28         
54.  2015 Stacy Vossberg                           Ham Lake,MN                              F  31  3:28:53         
55.  2010 Anne Marie McGrail                       North Attleboro,MA                       F  36  3:28:55         
56.  2017 Nicolette Pisha                          Washington                               F  32  3:29:04         
57.  2009 Rebecca Beaulne                          Fort McMurray,AB                         F  36  3:29:33         
58.  2008 Jen Ditmer                               Mechanicsburg,PA                         F  36  3:29:51         
59.  1989 Susan Davidson                                                                    F  39  3:29:58         
60.  2007 Carol O'Hear                             Brookline, MA                            F  32  3:30:02        1:40:27 (53) 
61.  2011 Molly Sweet                              Chelsea,QC                               F  38  3:30:03         
62.  1988 Heather M. McKeown                                                                F  39  3:30:12         
63.  2004 Cheryl Aley                              Colchester                               F  37  3:30:34        1:42:04 ( 39)    1:48:30 
64.  2009 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  30  3:30:35         
65.  2007 Courtney Kutler                          South Burlington, VT                     F  31  3:31:00        1:44:43 (69) 
66.  2003 Sheila Foley                             Ste-Marthe,QC                            F  38  3:31:12         
67.  1990 Karen Finkelstein                        Montreal,PQ                              F  36  3:31:31         
68.  2005 Susan Landry                             Collegeville,PA                          F  39  3:31:52        1:39:25(37)   1:52:27(61) 
69.  2005 Denise Landes                            Lutz,FL                                  F  37  3:32:09        1:43:20(50)   1:48:49(43) 
70.  1995 Deborah Askew                            Montreal,PQ                              F  39  3:32:22         
71.  2006 Katie Finlayson                          Saylorsburg,PA                           F  32  3:32:42        1:43:24 (57)   1:49:18 (52) 
72.  2003 Elizabeth Beller                         Brookline,MA                             F  30  3:32:46        1:15:40  25 
73.  1996 Sandra Welner                            Blandford,MA                             F  39  3:33:09         
74.  2002 Laura Handy                              Colchester                               F  34  3:33:45         
75.  1998 DONNA THACKWRAY                          MORGANTOWN,NC                            F  39  3:33:46         
76.  1985 Donna Kennedy                                                                     F  30  3:33:53         
77.  2002 Katherine Boyden                         South Duxbury                            F  36  3:34:01         
78.  2010 Molly Hutt                               Mashpee,MA                               F  35  3:34:09         
79.  2016 Marjorie Bouffard                        Montr�al,QC                       F  36    3:34:21       
80.  2011 Kimberly Morrison                        Wynantskill,NY                           F  32  3:34:53         
81.  2010 Caroline Martineau                       Montreal,QC                              F  30  3:35:06         
82.  2007 Vivian Boily                             Longueuil, QC                            F  38  3:35:14        1:44:06 (65) 
83.  2014 Meaghan Malboeuf                         Saint Albans                             F  36  3:35:56        3:36:11 
84.  2009 Amy Odefey                               Waterbury                                F  36  3:35:59         
85.  1988 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  39  3:36:09         
86.  1996 Fluery Millstone                         Burlington                               F  39  3:36:13         
87.  2012 Erika Ekstrom                            Burlington                               F  34  3:36:19        3:36:19 
88.  1990 Mary Mancuso                             Jericho                                  F  32  3:36:49         
89.  2005 Virginia Gold                            East Dummerston                          F  36  3:36:54        1:46:13(62)   1:50:41(49) 
90.  2006 Katy Hazzard                             Biddeford,ME                             F  34  3:37:24        1:49:48 (93)   1:47:36 (49) 
91.  2009 Nada Chakroun                            Lasalle,QC                               F  37  3:37:29         
92.  2007 Christine Joannette                      Verdun, QC                               F  33  3:37:57        1:44:42 (67) 
93.  2015 Serena Wilcox                            Williston                                F  36  3:38:16         
94.  1990 Nancy Elwess                             Burlington                               F  35  3:38:20         
95.  1999 SHEILA FOLEY                             ST LAURENT,PQ                            F  34  3:38:26         
96.  2000 LESLIE MUDGETT                           WINCHESTER,MA                            F  33  3:38:33         
97.  2013 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  38  3:38:46        3:38:42 
98.  2011 Laura Handy                              Colchester                               F  35  3:39:10         
99.  1999 HEIDI RAWSON                             BONDVILLE                                F  39  3:39:17         
100. 2017 Erin Goodrich                            Berkshire                                F  35  3:39:18         
101. 2014 Courtney Kutler                          Burlington                               F  38  3:39:28         
102. 1999 TONIA ELLSWORTH                          COLORADO SPRING,CO                       F  30  3:39:28         
103. 1986 Sue Christianson                                                                  F  30  3:39:34         
104. 2012 Anne Klein                               Shelburne                                F  38  3:39:49        3:39:49 
105. 2011 Alison Aiken                             Richmond                                 F  35  3:39:53         
106. 2010 Kim McCracken                            Northwood,NH                             F  39  3:40:03         
107. 2014 Meg Sobkowicz-Kline                      Maynard,MA                               F  35  3:40:09        3:40:30 
108. 2014 Nicole Gratton                           Newport                                  F  30  3:40:21        3:40:46 
109. 2016 Aimee Cochran                            Grand Isle                               F  35    3:41:01       
110. 1995 Debbie Carrico                           Mt. Vernon,IA                            F  39  3:41:09         
111. 2008 Ashley Wood                              Birmingham,AL                            F  32  3:41:39         
112. 2006 Michele Bruso                            Fairfax                                  F  37  3:41:41        1:41:24 (48)   2:00:17 (89) 
113. 1986 Muffy Howard                                                                      F  30  3:42:03         
114. 2000 KATHY STOVER                             NEWPORT NEWS,VA                          F  35  3:42:06         
115. 2008 Isabelle Rousseau                        Longueuil,QC                             F  39  3:42:38         
116. 2011 Katy Hazzard                             Freeport,ME                              F  39  3:42:44         
117. 2007 Anik Mercure                             Ile Des Soeurs, QC                       F  39  3:42:55        1:49:17 (104) 
118. 2012 Simona Talos Bindrum                     Rochester                                F  32  3:42:55        3:42:46 
119. 1987 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  30  3:43:13         
120. 1995 Patricia Kehoe                           East Wallingford                         F  39  3:43:28         
121. 2012 Annie Perreault                          Montreal,QC                              F  37  3:43:52        3:43:52 
122. 2013 Alicia Gant                              Williamstown                             F  32  3:43:53        3:42:51 
123. 2010 Jennifer Elliott                         Averill Park,NY                          F  38  3:43:57         
124. 2005 Katharine Flexer                         New York,NY                              F  33  3:44:02        1:47:05(75)   1:56:57(79) 
125. 2017 Courtney Koschei                         Melrose                                  F  32  3:44:17         
126. 1986 Rollande Rainville                                                                F  30  3:44:23         
127. 1999 DINA WILSON                              KANATA,ON                                F  33  3:44:28         
128. 2010 Catherine Lacoste                        Victoriaville,QC                         F  37  3:44:30         
129. 2000 LOUISE SIVAK                             ENGLEWOOD  CO                            F  38  3:45:07         
130. 5htt Julia Flores                             Burlington                               F  36  3:45:14         
131. 2011 Erin Randall-Mullins                     36                                       F  36  3:45:36         
132. 1997 CAROLYN STAMES                           HYDE PARK                                F  33  3:45:43         
133. 2015 Allison Buckley                          Ballston Spa,NY                          F  32  3:45:45         
134. 2007 Aundria Scheiner                         Edina, MN                                F  35  3:45:51        1:46:45 (81) 
135. 2003 Toni Rodd                                Atlanta,GA                               F  34  3:45:52         
136. 2003 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  35  3:45:59         
137. 2013 Chloe Geoffroy                           Montreal,QC                              F  37  3:45:59        3:45:39 
138. 2008 Susan Thievon                            Wolfeboro,NH                             F  35  3:46:10         
139. 2000 DINA WILSON                              KANATA,ON                                F  34  3:46:11         
140. 2010 Jessica Goldman                          Rochester,NH                             F  37  3:46:13         
141. 1995 Debbie Janisse                           Carlsbad Spr,PO                          F  39  3:46:14         
142. 2006 Elizabeth Ploof                          Essex Junction                           F  33  3:46:22        1:49:39 (91)   1:56:43 (81) 
143. 2011 Maya Ginns                               Arlington,MA                             F  38  3:46:22         
144. 2007 Kelly Wilson                             Charlotte, VT                            F  39  3:46:24        1:48:54 (100) 
145. 2007 Caroline Joanette                        Verdun, QC                               F  33  3:47:11        1:49:16 (103) 
146. 2011 Annie Perreault                          Montreal,QC                              F  36  3:47:17         
147. 2014 Julia Flores                             Burlington                               F  35  3:47:41         
148. 1994 Lisa McManus                                                                      F  39  3:47:57         
149. 2005 Kelly Ault                               Middlesex                                F  34  3:48:01        1:56:12(108)  1:51:49(55) 
150. 2001 LEE MAYER                                MONROE, NY                               F  39  3:48:04         
151. 2002 Smadar Levinson                          Colchester                               F  31  3:48:04         
152. 2001 KIM MORGAN                               BEVERLY, MA                              F  32  3:48:28         
153. 2007 Angela Galyean                           Burlington, VT                           F  35  3:48:49        1:52:06 (118) 
154. 2015 Naomi Hahr                               Winooski                                 F  31  3:48:49         
155. 2015 Jamie Brillhart                          Underhill                                F  36  3:49:12         
156. 2008 Caroline Bacle                           Montreal,QC                              F  30  3:49:17         
157. 1997 ROBIN GUCKER                             KEESEVILLE,NY                            F  32  3:49:29         
158. 2007 Marie-Chantal Lechasseur                 Montreal, QC                             F  37  3:49:32        1:52:51 (126) 
159. 2017 Teresa Murphy                            Roeland Park                             F  30  3:49:43         
160. 2003 Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  33  3:50:35         
161. 2003 Heidi Splete                             Washington,DC                            F  33  3:50:35         
162. 1988 Terry Laframboise                                                                 F  39  3:50:38         
163. 1995 Linda Plourde                            Acton,MA                                 F  39  3:50:53         
164. 2012 Katie Fiore                              Keene Valley,NY                          F  37  3:50:56        3:50:56 
165. 2014 Elizabeth Nesbitt                        Burlington                               F  32  3:50:59         
166. 2010 Marie-Pierre Gervais                     St. Romuald,QC                           F  37  3:51:32         
167. 1998 SANDRA WELNER                            BLANDFORD,MA                             F  34  3:51:53         
168. 1985 Nancy Fetzer                                                                      F  30  3:51:56         
169. 2007 Alyssa Ward                              Northampton, MA                          F  31  3:51:57        1:47:29 (91) 
170. 2002 Kerry Putre                              Shelburne                                F  35  3:51:57         
171. 2000 CAROLYN STAMES                           MORRISVILLE                              F  36  3:52:09         
172. 2006 Kelly Wilson                             Charlotte                                F  38  3:52:18        1:54:52 (114)  1:57:26 (82) 
173. 2010 Tracy Thelen                             Colorado Springs,CO                      F  31  3:52:37         
174. 2014 Kimberly Nassar                          Shelburne                                F  34  3:52:39        3:52:43 
175. 2010 Madeleine Bergeron                       Marieville,QC                            F  39  3:52:53         
176. 2010 Kristen Curtis-Maxfield                  Burlington                               F  37  3:53:07         
177. 1997 JANE MEYER                               RALEIGH,NC                               F  36  3:53:09         
178. 2012 Meaghan Malboeuf                         Saint Albans                             F  34  3:53:15        3:53:08 
179. 2012 Marybeth Nichols                         Swanton                                  F  38  3:53:16        3:53:08 
180. 1992 Sandra Weiner                            West Caldwell,NJ                         F  35  3:53:16         
181. 1996 Kamala Gamble                            Milton,MA                                F  39  3:53:32         
182. 2007 Kellie Brown                             Stamford, CT                             F  38  3:53:48        1:53:25 (137) 
183. 2014 Tracy Benedict                           Burlington                               F  35  3:53:53         
184. 1985 Rollande Rainville                                                                F  30  3:54:12         
185. 1985 Mary Kilhefner                                                                    F  30  3:54:20         
186. 2010 Kelly Merryfield                         Mont Vernon,NH                           F  38  3:54:42         
187. 1987 Jane Williams                                                                     F  30  3:54:47         
188. 2007 Patrizia Tomarelli                       Pointe-Claire, QC                        F  36  3:55:06        1:42:47 (59) 
189. 2017 Emma Tepfer                              Brooklyn                                 F  34  3:55:07         
190. 1986 Rosemary Rusin                                                                    F  30  3:55:07         
191. 2016 Hillary Bliss                            Morrisville                              F  36    3:55:08       
192. 2009 Ioana Petruta                            Astoria,NY                               F  37  3:55:15         
193. 2008 Angela Galyean                           Burlington                               F  36  3:55:18         
194. 2016 Deidre Hodgson                           Montpelier                               F  38    3:55:47       
195. 1987 Debby Dorsett                                                                     F  30  3:56:02         
196. 2007 Rebekah Thomas                           Jericho, VT                              F  34  3:56:02        1:53:55 (139) 
197. 2016 Adria Pearson-Mauro                      Denver,CO                                F  37    3:56:19       
198. 2012 Nancy Ovitt                              Colchester                               F  39  3:56:31        3:56:31 
199. 2003 Christine Lallier                        Hemmingford,QC                           F  33  3:57:09         
200. 2004 Priscilla Carr                           Montpelier                               F  31  3:57:10        1:47:35 ( 63)    2:09:35 
201. 2017 Rebecca McBroom                          Montpelier                               F  36  3:58:25         
202. 1987 Teri Scatchard                                                                    F  30  3:58:28         
203. 2009 Thao Nguyen                              Williston                                F  33  3:58:29         
204. 2011 Althea Chen                              Worcester,MA                             F  36  3:59:17         
205. 2004 Deborah McCauley                         Westport,NY                              F  36  3:59:19        1:50:03 ( 79)    2:09:16 
206. 2013 Jeannie Oliver                           South Royalton                           F  33  3:59:35        3:59:12 
207. 2007 Brenda Phillips                          Plainfiield, VT                          F  33  3:59:52        1:51:49 (116) 
208. 2014 Jeannie Quintin                          Burlington                               F  39  4:00:05         
209. 1998 MARIE ALAYNE RING                        HALIFAX,NS                               F  34  4:00:21         
210. 1992 Deirdre Kelley                           Richmond                                 F  33  4:00:25         
211. 2010 Sarah Dyer                               Bristol,CT                               F  35  4:00:30         
212. 2004 Wendy Hallock                            Shelburne                                F  36  4:00:37        1:56:28 (106)    2:04:09 
213. 2017 Becky Olmstead                           Bethel                                   F  34  4:00:38         
214. 1988 Ival StratfordKov                                                                 F  39  4:00:48         
215. 2015 Skyla Noramnd                            Hooksett,NH                              F  37  4:00:48         
216. 1994 Sandy Murphy                                                                      F  39  4:01:06         
217. 2008 Jennifer Aradi                           Chicago,IL                               F  33  4:01:15         
218. 2007 Mary Churchill                           Morrisville, VT                          F  32  4:01:15        1:48:38 (97) 
219. 2016 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  33    4:01:33       
220. 1995 Leslie Bilek                             Richmond                                 F  39  4:02:01         
221. 1995 Sue Buckingham                           Hinesburg                                F  39  4:02:09         
222. 2005 Martina Volfova                          Verdun,QC                                F  32  4:02:13        1:49:22(86)   2:12:51(118) 
223. 2008 Judith Cantin                            Montreal,QC                              F  36  4:02:22         
224. 2017 Alexis Reese                             Barre                                    F  34  4:02:25         
225. 2012 Catherine Morrell                        East Hardwick                            F  36  4:02:41        4:02:18 
226. 2012 Cindy Shaw                               Saint Johnsbury                          F  38  4:02:41        4:02:18 
227. 1997 ANN MARIE SWANSON                        MILTON                                   F  33  4:02:42         
228. 2017 Rachel Solyom                            Saint Lazare                             F  39  4:03:00         
229. 2015 Heather Odell                            Keene Valley,NY                          F  35  4:03:08         
230. 1996 Carrie Goldin                            Homestead,FL                             F  39  4:04:04         
231. 2010 Shiona Sommerville                       Cambridge,MA                             F  38  4:04:09         
232. 2013 Vanessa Lang                             Burlington                               F  31  4:04:16        4:04:16 
233. 2003 Niqui Johnson                            Frederick,MD                             F  38  4:04:29         
234. 2014 Christine McGinty                        South Hero                               F  34  4:04:36        4:05:07 
235. 2010 Audrey Burt                              Candiac,QC                               F  37  4:04:42         
236. 2012 Devon Williams                           Stowe                                    F  37  4:05:02        4:04:44 
237. 2012 Victoria Hill                            East Hardwick                            F  38  4:05:04        4:04:57 
238. 1986 Louise McCarren                                                                   F  30  4:05:10         
239. 2002 Christine Lallier                        Hemingford,PQ                            F  32  4:05:23         
240. 2012 Sierra Marcks                            Astoria,NY                               F  30  4:05:29        4:05:08 
241. 2011 Rebekah Thomas                           38                                       F  38  4:05:37         
242. 2016 Susannah Cowden                          Strafford                                F  35    4:06:19       
243. 2007 Michelle Young                           Saratoga Springs, NY                     F  37  4:06:23        1:57:34 (150) 
244. 1988 Anne Holmquist                                                                    F  39  4:06:42         
245. 2011 Veronica Rhodes                          Houston,TX                               F  37  4:06:54         
246. 2009 Kristen Forcier                          Westport,NY                              F  35  4:07:11         
247. 1994 Susan Pare                                                                        F  39  4:07:13         
248. 2002 Mary Douglas                                                                      F  39  4:07:22         
249. 5htt Rachel Desautels                         Williston                                F  39  4:07:26         
250. 2011 Laura Chadwick                           Essex Junction                           F  38  4:07:38         
251. 2013 Jamie Rainville                          North Ferrisburgh                        F  34  4:07:43        4:07:20 
252. 2003 Linda Shepard                            Plattsburgh,NY                           F  39  4:07:44         
253. 2001 BETH SARADARIAN                          BASKING RIDGE, NJ                        F  38  4:07:54         
254. 2010 Mia Jin                                  Norfolk,VA                               F  30  4:08:03         
255. 2009 Leigh Chandler                           Jericho                                  F  39  4:08:36         
256. 1995 Robin Gucker                             Keeseville,NY                            F  39  4:08:37         
257. 2012 Margo Nugent                             Granville                                F  36  4:08:43        4:08:40 
258. 2014 Medeina Ryan                             Rainbow Lake,NY                          F  34  4:09:09        4:09:38 
259. 1996 Leslie Bilek                             Richmond                                 F  39  4:09:12         
260. 1988 Barbara Ripley                                                                    F  39  4:09:13         
261. 1999 CYNTHIA VANAMBURG                        STARKSBORO                               F  33  4:09:31         
262. 2016 Margaret Sauve                           Midlothian,VA                            F  35    4:09:38       
263. 2014 Jemima Roberts                           South Woodstock                          F  35  4:09:39        4:09:48 
264. 2010 Victoria Hill                            East Hardwick                            F  36  4:09:43         
265. 2009 Susan Kessler                            Evanston,IL                              F  39  4:09:50         
266. 1997 SUE BUCKINGHAM                           MILTON                                   F  33  4:10:02         
267. 2010 Amanda Beecher                           New York,NY                              F  31  4:10:05         
268. 2010 Josephine Gordon                         Morristown,NJ                            F  38  4:10:32         
269. 2009 Ginger King                              Otter Creek,ME                           F  36  4:10:45         
270. 1990 Flora Serchuk                            Montreal,PQ                              F  35  4:10:53         
271. 2010 Shelley Pembroke                         Middlesex                                F  33  4:10:59         
272. 2017 Sophie Vallee-Smejda                     Montreal                                 F  34  4:11:26         
273. 1994 Mary Howe                                                                         F  39  4:11:38         
274. 2013 Kimberly Nassar                          Shelburne                                F  34  4:11:51        4:11:18 
275. 2005 Marilina Kim                             New York,NY                              F  30  4:11:56        2:09:31(149)  2:02:25(91) 
276. 2017 Akiyo Horiguchi                          Brooklyn                                 F  33  4:12:01         
277. 2010 Tracey Falla                             Cumberland,ME                            F  36  4:12:04         
278. 2010 Ruth Arless-Frandsen                     Pointe Claire,QC                         F  35  4:12:09         
279. 1992 Irene Saidel                             Bedford,NH                               F  36  4:12:12         
280. 2017 Jessica Abbott                           Woodstock                                F  32  4:12:12         
281. 2003 Margaret Harstad                         Richmond                                 F  37  4:12:15         
282. 2015 Holly Barrett                            Ankeny,IA                                F  32  4:12:24         
283. 2009 Elizabeth Ploof                          Essex Junction                           F  36  4:12:28         
284. 1999 CHANTAL POIRIER                          LAKE PLACID,NY                           F  34  4:12:47         
285. 2014 Hillary Schuessler                       Philadelphia,PA                          F  33  4:12:55        4:13:40 
286. 1986 Carol Blattplieler                                                                F  30  4:12:57         
287. 1999 LISA HOLABIRD                            WEST DUMMERSTON                          F  35  4:12:59         
288. 2014 Ana Leffel                               Evanston,IL                              F  31  4:13:19        4:13:44 
289. 2006 Sylvie Phillips                          Barrie,ON                                F  39  4:13:20        2:03:50 (152)  2:09:30 (115) 
290. 2003 Kathleen Keenan                          Winooski                                 F  33  4:13:22         
291. 2014 Aimee Cochran                            Grand Isle                               F  33  4:14:08        4:14:18 
292. 2013 Jill Swenson                             Sudbury,MA                               F  39  4:14:10        4:13:37 
293. 2010 Hilary Sales                             Montpelier                               F  35  4:14:16         
294. 2017 Jeannine Seyfert                         Winooski                                 F  34  4:14:34         
295. 2010 Christine Thomas                         Waltham,MA                               F  30  4:14:42         
296. 2008 Elizabeth Ploof                          Essex Junction                           F  35  4:14:44         
297. 1994 Mary Malan                                                                        F  39  4:14:46         
298. 1991 Lisa McManus                             Newport,NH                               F  32  4:15:09         
299. 2003 Lynn Izzo                                Hinesburg                                F  36  4:15:11         
300. 2011 Jen Kazmierczak                          Jay,NY                                   F  38  4:15:32         
301. 2013 Jen Bevilacqua                           Montpelier                               F  39  4:15:33        4:14:57 
302. 2011 Alicia Gant                              Williamstown                             F  30  4:16:51         
303. 2010 Bronwen Peternell                        New Haven,CT                             F  32  4:17:07         
304. 1992 Patricia Matter                          Montpelier                               F  36  4:17:26         
305. 2009 Michelle Boutin                          Colchester                               F  31  4:17:30         
306. 2001 DIANE JOZEFSKI                           ROCHESTER, NY                            F  37  4:17:42         
307. 2010 Helen Carmichael                         Lexington,MA                             F  31  4:17:46         
308. 1987 Sharon Mordorski                                                                  F  30  4:17:50         
309. 2014 Rachel Desautels                         Williston                                F  38  4:18:37        4:18:53 
310. 2010 Alysia Backman                           Waterbury                                F  34  4:18:39         
311. 2011 Jessica Bridge                           Burlington                               F  35  4:18:44         
312. 2007 Valerie Stori                            East Corinth, VT                         F  31  4:18:50        1:54:44 (140) 
313. 2011 Julie Kelly                              Essex                                    F  38  4:18:59         
314. 2015 Jillian Colonese                         Durham,CT                                F  32  4:19:00         
315. 2014 Samantha Granish                         Albany,NY                                F  32  4:19:04        4:19:19 
316. 2013 Gail Komm                                East Brunswick,NJ                        F  33  4:19:11        4:18:43 
317. 1997 DEBBIE JOHNSON                           SWANTON                                  F  37  4:19:19         
318. 2017 Erin Moon Larosa                         Newburyport                              F  38  4:19:27         
319. 2009 Erin O'Neil                              Newport                                  F  30  4:19:39         
320. 2014 Amy Jelen                                Burlington                               F  37  4:19:40        4:20:54 
321. 1997 MARIE ALAYNE RING                        HALIFAX,NS                               F  33  4:19:44         
322. 2006 Emily Brackett                           Portland,ME                              F  36  4:20:34        1:53:49 (110)  2:26:45 (161) 
323. 1992 Corinne Gaugler                          White River Jct                          F  37  4:20:35         
324. 2012 Heather Kikel                            Petersburg,PA                            F  35  4:20:42        4:20:38 
325. 1985 Lynn Maley                                                                        F  30  4:21:39         
326. 1985 Betty Klein                                                                       F  30  4:21:58         
327. 2010 Mona Sims                                Newport,RI                               F  35  4:22:12         
328. 1985 Jan Fraga                                                                         F  30  4:22:20         
329. 1992 Kate Conway-Biles                        Brattleboro                              F  33  4:23:04         
330. 1992 Sandy Fitterer                           Brattleboro                              F  33  4:23:04         
331. 2001 NANCY HALFERTY                           TOPEKA, KS                               F  33  4:23:17         
332. 2017 Barbara Lord                             Springfield                              F  35  4:23:23         
333. 2016 Amy Jelen                                Burlington                               F  39    4:23:27       
334. 2010 Brigitte Hurd                            Winston Salem,NC                         F  39  4:23:35         
335. 2014 Christina Cross                          Williston                                F  39  4:23:55        4:24:27 
336. 2000 DEBRA WELLS                              MORRISVILLE                              F  34  4:23:59         
337. 2006 Val Stori                                East Corinth                             F  30  4:24:26        2:03:11 (150)  2:21:15 (154) 
338. 2017 Kim Munsterman                           Prairie Village                          F  38  4:24:48         
339. 2004 Laura Valley                             Burlington                               F  33  4:24:52        1:56:28 (107)    2:28:24 
340. 2010 Mitzi Johnson                            South Hero                               F  39  4:25:23         
341. 5htt Mery Moran                               Essex Junction                           F  38  4:25:48         
342. 2010 Christy Pilsucki                         Hinesburg                                F  34  4:26:02         
343. 2014 Colleen Pratt-Bouchard                   Leominster,MA                            F  30  4:26:10        4:26:59 
344. 2010 Bridget Logan                            Bristol,CT                               F  36  4:26:18         
345. 2012 Laura Raeder                             Sioux Falls,SD                           F  38  4:26:25        4:26:17 
346. 2000 CHANTAL POIRIER                          LAKE PLACID,NY                           F  35  4:27:02         
347. 2014 Colleen Hanlon                           Boston,MA                                F  35  4:27:14        4:28:07 
348. 2006 Emily Trespas                            Andover,MA                               F  35  4:27:15        2:19:02 (186)  2:08:13 (111) 
349. 1999 SUE ROGENSKI                             BURLINGTON                               F  30  4:27:22         
350. 1987 Rosemary Rusin                                                                    F  30  4:27:28         
351. 2015 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  35  4:27:37         
352. 2003 Janet Kepes                              Addison                                  F  35  4:27:49         
353. 2004 Karen Buckhoff                           North Bennington                         F  32  4:27:54        2:05:30 (127)    2:22:24 
354. 1985 Jane Reilly                                                                       F  30  4:28:15         
355. 2012 Nicole Klemas                            Jackson,NJ                               F  32  4:28:15        4:27:48 
356. 2008 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne                                F  37  4:28:23         
357. 2010 Melanie Swain                            Richmond,VA                              F  38  4:28:51         
358. 2011 Josie Tremblay                           St-Philippe,QC                           F  30  4:28:55         
359. 2015 Meghan Swan                              St. Albans                               F  38  4:29:00         
360. 2011 Virginie Dumont                          Brossard QC                              F  38  4:29:01         
361. 2010 Carrie Parker                            Richmond                                 F  38  4:29:04         
362. 1998 JANET HANSON                             NEW YORK,NY                              F  36  4:29:13         
363. 1996 Jane Grice                               Jeffersonville                           F  39  4:29:30         
364. 2010 Stephanie Dunda                          Philadelphia,PA                          F  31  4:29:32         
365. 2010 Sarah Katz                               Richmond                                 F  31  4:29:33         
366. 2010 Raina Scarinza                           Randolph,NH                              F  39  4:29:40         
367. 2016 Rachel Allard                            Williston                                F  30    4:30:05       
368. 2017 Leanne Tapley                            Woodstock                                F  37  4:30:20         
369. 2002 Tami Lewis-Hunt                          Rootstown,OH                             F  30  4:30:35         
370. 2004 Helen Brauch                             Rockville,MD                             F  38  4:30:41        2:08:11 (139)    2:22:30 
371. 2015 Danielle Verdon                          Milton                                   F  36  4:30:50         
372. 1995 Deborah Pearsall                         Mt. Bethel,PA                            F  39  4:31:40         
373. 2014 Amanda Marks                             Sterling,VA                              F  38  4:31:49        4:33:15 
374. 2005 Marilee Moe                              New York,NY                              F  39  4:32:11        1:46:30(67)   2:45:41(159) 
375. 5htt Cara Cookson                             South Burlington                         F  32  4:32:20         
376. 2004 Jennifer Ethier                          Ottawa,ON                                F  32  4:32:20        2:03:08 (123)    2:29:12 
377. 2015 Carol Morse                              Hopkinton,NH                             F  38  4:32:55         
378. 2006 Grace Dickinson-Branon                   St. Albans                               F  31  4:33:15        1:55:58 (123)  2:37:17 (171) 
379. 1997 LAURA HORNBY                             BEACONSFIELD,PQ                          F  32  4:33:48         
380. 2001 DEE JONES                                MIDDLESEX                                F  35  4:33:51         
381. 2015 Rachel Hopkins                           Burlington                               F  30  4:33:57         
382. 1997 KAREN HORNBY                             MONTREAL,PQ                              F  34  4:33:59         
383. 2014 Sarah Francisco                          Burlington                               F  39  4:34:01         
384. 2010 Nada Chakroun                            Lasalle,QC                               F  38  4:34:09         
385. 2015 Agnieszka Young                          Underhill                                F  39  4:34:19         
386. 1995 Renee Lavigne                            Burlington                               F  39  4:34:47         
387. 2008 Laura McCray                             Weybridge                                F  33  4:35:15         
388. 2012 Annaliese Baumer                         Winooski VT                              F  35  4:35:17         
389. 2016 Rachel Jackson                           Washington,DC                            F  30    4:35:39       
390. 2016 Inna Jackson                             Brooklyn,NY                              F  38    4:35:40       
391. 2010 Lei Zhou                                 Mountain Lakes,NJ                        F  36  4:35:46         
392. 2013 Gianna Skates                            Rutland                                  F  31  4:35:49        4:35:01 
393. 2006 Karen Martel                             St. Albans                               F  35  4:36:04        2:11:04 (171)  2:25:00 (158) 
394. 2000 GLORIA BURCHETT                          WINTER PARK,FL                           F  37  4:36:15         
395. 2014 Annaliese Baumer                         Burlington                               F  37  4:36:31         
396. 2004 Deanna Jones                             Middlesex                                F  38  4:36:42        2:08:38 (140)    2:28:04 
397. 2014 Sharon Strodl                            Nassau,NY                                F  39  4:36:54        4:37:35 
398. 5htt Christina Cross                          Williston                                F  39  4:37:05         
399. 2007 Lori Bisson                              Barre, VT                                F  39  4:37:59        2:01:23 (164) 
400. 2011 Catherine O'Rourke                       Rutland,MA                               F  32  4:38:28         
401. 2017 Kristen Hackney                          Woburn                                   F  36  4:38:34         
402. 2012 Rebecca Carter                           Sanbornville,NH                          F  35  4:38:37        4:38:27 
403. 1987 Lynn Maley                                                                        F  30  4:38:59         
404. 2014 Tabrena Karish                           Duxbury                                  F  32  4:39:28        4:39:48 
405. 2008 Nicky Patterson                          St. Albans                               F  33  4:39:38         
406. 2013 Beth Tarallo                             Panton                                   F  39  4:39:46        4:39:00 
407. 2014 Alma Mujezinovic                         Burlington                               F  34  4:39:56        4:40:01 
408. 2013 Mary Neffinger                           Vergennes                                F  31  4:40:07        4:39:24 
409. 2014 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  34  4:40:11        4:40:32 
410. 2002 Debbie Zelano                            Beverly,MA                               F  37  4:40:53         
411. 2012 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  32  4:41:03        4:41:03 
412. 2001 COLLEEN DELCORE                          TRIDIAN LAKE, NY                         F  34  4:41:06         
413. 2009 Amy Forbes                               Essex Junction                           F  30  4:41:42         
414. 2017 Kristen Bobbitt                          Waterville                               F  32  4:41:56         
415. 2017 Monica Gadpar                            Compton                                  F  39  4:41:56         
416. 2002 Laurel Shortell                          Northampton,MA                           F  36  4:41:58         
417. 2012 Heather Berg                             Colchester                               F  39  4:42:14        4:41:36 
418. 2017 Melissa Fales                            Epping                                   F  31  4:42:14         
419. 2013 Jennifer Staples                         Malden,MA                                F  33  4:42:17        4:42:06 
420. 2017 Heidi Moreau                             Burlington                               F  35  4:42:19         
421. 2012 Laura Walker                             Waterville                               F  37  4:42:23        4:41:49 
422. 2017 Heidi Bowley                             West Hartford                            F  32  4:43:11         
423. 1990 Emer Downs                               Burlington                               F  35  4:43:16         
424. 2016 Candace MacDonald                        Somerville,MA                            F  31    4:43:24       
425. 2013 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  33  4:43:26        4:42:44 
426. 1992 Gail Ireland                             Winooski                                 F  33  4:43:45         
427. 2001 JUDITH HEATON                            MORRISONVILLE, NY                        F  36  4:44:10         
428. 2012 Mel Magallanez                           Stowe                                    F  32  4:45:30        4:45:27 
429. 2007 Michelle Sautter                         Stowe, VT                                F  39  4:45:35        2:10:37 (191) 
430. 2011 Danielle Howes                           Moretown                                 F  38  4:45:45         
431. 2011 Jenny Mugrace                            Keene,NY                                 F  35  4:45:45         
432. 2000 ANITA BROWN                              FT DRUM,NY                               F  36  4:46:00         
433. 2015 Cindy Boyce                              Ankeny,IA                                F  36  4:46:34         
434. 2017 Catherine Sullivan                       Scituate                                 F  38  4:46:38         
435. 2012 K. Keener                                New York,NY                              F  36  4:46:47        4:46:16 
436. 2009 Kori Fox                                 Jeffersonville,IN                        F  33  4:47:00         
437. 2010 Nicole Bruyere                           Saint Bruno,QC                           F  39  4:47:11         
438. 2012 Patty Lam                                Montreal,QC                              F  35  4:48:10        4:48:08 
439. 1992 Jennifer Ball                            Moretown                                 F  35  4:48:22         
440. 2008 Michelle Rizzo-Pelley                    Oakdale,CT                               F  31  4:48:24         
441. 2014 Laura Schutz                             Burlington                               F  35  4:49:21        4:50:09 
442. 2011 Kimberly Benjamin                        Castleton                                F  31  4:49:52         
443. 2000 MELISSA KING                             NORTH HERO                               F  35  4:50:07         
444. 2011 Elysa Barron                             Ouray,CO                                 F  31  4:50:31         
445. 2008 Evelyn Stenroos                          Burlington                               F  33  4:50:36         
446. 2015 Jesse Cottrell                           Denver,CO                                F  33  4:50:48         
447. 2010 Paula Wiencek                            Charlotte,NC                             F  33  4:51:47         
448. 2017 Kara Leyhane                             Latham                                   F  36  4:51:56         
449. 2005 Amanda Tilton-Martin                     Waterville                               F  31  4:52:48        2:12:47(154)  2:40:01(155) 
450. 1995 Terry Saulsgiver                         Westport,NY                              F  39  4:52:54         
451. 2007 Sherry Ricker                            Burlington, VT                           F  37  4:52:56        1:53:52 (138) 
452. 2003 Lisa Pembroke                            Waterbury                                F  31  4:54:02         
453. 2015 Claire Kaufman                           New Haven,CT                             F  32  4:54:39         
454. 1998 PEGGY GIOVANETTI                         MAHWAH,NJ                                F  36  4:55:07         
455. 2015 Jill Buchan                              Amherst,NH                               F  38  4:55:10         
456. 2017 Jessica Hacker                           Burlington                               F  33  4:55:11         
457. 2000 YEN NGUYEN                               HOUSTON,TX                               F  38  4:55:19         
458. 2005 Angela Ivory                             Nashville,TN                             F  37  4:55:27        2:19:59(166)  2:35:28(149) 
459. 2002 Helga Schmidt                            South Royalton                           F  36  4:56:07         
460. 2006 Nicky Patterson                          St. Albans                               F  31  4:56:20        2:18:02 (183)  2:38:18 (174) 
461. 1999 ALICE DICKOW                             KAILUA,HI                                F  36  4:56:32         
462. 2009 Amy Easton-Flake                         Framingham,MA                            F  30  4:56:44         
463. 2009 Vicki McLaughlin                         Charlotte                                F  32  4:56:45         
464. 2011 Meaghan Holbrook                         East Hampton,CT                          F  30  4:57:30         
465. 2014 Karen Gingras                            Amherst,MA                               F  35  4:57:33        4:58:17 
466. 2013 Raysa Ortega                             Burlington                               F  36  4:57:40        4:57:21 
467. 2010 Amy O'Toole                              Hyde Park                                F  37  4:57:57         
468. 2015 Carrie Adii                              Jeffersonville                           F  37  4:58:03         
469. 2015 Stacey Belanger                          Morrisville                              F  38  4:58:03         
470. 2015 Margaux Lange                            Beacon,NY                                F  36  4:58:35         
471. 2017 April Ribeiro                            Morrisonville                            F  37  4:58:38         
472. 2009 Donna Lynch                              Saranac,NY                               F  30  4:59:15         
473. 2010 Grace Branon                             Saint Albans                             F  35  4:59:39         
474. 2005 Christie Gervais                         Montreal,QC                              F  34  4:59:41        2:12:50(157)  2:46:51(163) 
475. 2007 Stacey Sims                              Manlius, NY                              F  38  4:59:50        2:16:25 (206) 
476. 5htt Stephanie Young                          Burlington                               F  36  5:01:58         
477. 2014 Krista Webdale                           Williston                                F  38  5:02:27        5:03:06 
478. 2002 Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury                               F  33  5:02:41         
479. 2011 Laura McCray                             Weybridge                                F  36  5:02:51         
480. 2010 Patricia Belle                           Oradell,NJ                               F  39  5:03:16         
481. 2012 Tara Mayo                                Lincoln                                  F  36  5:04:54        5:04:27 
482. 2016 Megan Gardner                            New York,NY                              F  31    5:05:26       
483. 2000 KATHARINE SCHILLEMAT                     MUNSONVILLE,NH                           F  39  5:05:27         
484. 2009 Lana Mades                               Madison,WI                               F  37  5:06:04         
485. 1986 Sharon Hulburd                                                                    F  30  5:08:07         
486. 1997 LYNNE CROFT                              BOSTON,MA                                F  36  5:08:32         
487. 2013 Karen Gingras                            Amherst,MA                               F  34  5:08:43        5:08:17 
488. 2011 Stacie Schrider                          Cleveland,NY                             F  37  5:09:37         
489. 2011 Shannon Gracey                           Eaton,NY                                 F  37  5:09:38         
490. 2012 Gail Pivetti                             Montpelier                               F  30  5:09:39        5:09:07 
491. 2014 Patti Daniels                            Winooski                                 F  39  5:09:46        5:10:55 
492. 2010 Jennifer Cubino-Beganyi                  Burlington                               F  32  5:11:05         
493. 2009 Laura Chadwick                           Essex Junction                           F  36  5:11:34         
494. 1998 CHANTAL POIRIER                          LAKE PLACID,NY                           F  33  5:11:51         
495. 2013 Bess Perry                               Corvallis,OR                             F  31  5:11:59        5:11:24 
496. 2016 Lisa Kiser                               Gregory,MI                               F  32    5:12:22       
497. 2012 Karissa McDonough                        Waterbury Center                         F  37  5:12:26        5:12:26 
498. 2017 Caroline Ritchie                         Woburn                                   F  32  5:13:13         
499. 2012 Erin Edwards                             Frederick,MD                             F  33  5:13:29        5:13:28 
500. 2000 DEBBIE THOMPSON                          PERU,NY                                  F  39  5:17:03         
501. 2010 Terry Chigwedere                         Glossop, Derbyshire,UK                   F  38  5:17:48         
502. 2013 Claire Robinson-White                    South Burlington                         F  34  5:22:14        5:21:27 
503. 2003 Allison Seymour                          Ottawa,ON                                F  35  5:22:34         
504. 2003 Anne Beaulieu                            Ottawa,ON                                F  38  5:22:35         
505. 2017 Amanda Kemp                              Ottawa                                   F  36  5:23:50         
506. 1996 Kendel Melin                             Clarkston,GA                             F  39  5:24:12         
507. 2013 Teresa Bechtold                          Wayzata,MN                               F  33  5:24:38        5:23:49 
508. 2013 Laura Walker                             Waterville                               F  38  5:24:44        5:23:56 
509. 2007 Ellen Cook-Barnes                        Hogansburg, NY                           F  37  5:24:56        2:29:04 (239) 
510. 2007 Karen Francis                            Hogansburg, NY                           F  39  5:24:56        2:29:04 (240) 
511. 2008 Jill Egbert                              Mendon                                   F  39  5:25:29         
512. 2014 Claire Robinson-White                    Richmond                                 F  35  5:25:47        5:26:12 
513. 2010 Shannon Dickerson                        Hinesburg                                F  38  5:26:35         
514. 2015 Adele Holoch                             Shelburne                                F  35  5:30:56         
515. 2015 Stefanie Cavanaugh                       Tacoma,WA                                F  31  5:32:41         
516. 2015 Tiffany Kunkel                           Tacoma,WA                                F  34  5:32:41         
517. 2017 Angie Lynch                              Kennewick                                F  38  5:32:47         
518. 2011 Michelle Bush                            Westford                                 F  33  5:32:53         
519. 2014 Amy Magnan                               Burlington                               F  33  5:33:08         
520. 2015 Karin Evans                              St. Augusta,MN                           F  35  5:34:40         
521. 2017 Darcy Espey                              Stowe                                    F  37  5:34:57         
522. 2013 Amy Magnan                               Swanton                                  F  33  5:35:25        5:35:12 
523. 2007 Anna Karina Lisby                        Highlands Ranch, CO                      F  30  5:36:57        2:29:39 (243) 
524. 2013 Allyson Hatfield                         Collingswood,NJ                          F  36  5:37:53        5:36:49 
525. 1998 VALERIE GIGUERE                          MONTPELIER,VT                            F  34  5:39:09         
526. 2001 TERRI TARASKA                            SWANTON                                  F  39  5:39:20         
527. 1994 Meg Baldor                                                                        F  39  5:40:32         
528. 2014 Jessica Liu                              Saugerties,NY                            F  32  5:42:13        5:42:50 
529. 2014 Tammy Haller                             Greenville,NY                            F  39  5:42:13        5:42:50 
530. 2012 Amy Dunnavant                            Enosburg Falls                           F  37  5:42:25        5:42:01 
531. 2017 Savannah Mott                            West Valley City                         F  30  5:42:59         
532. 2017 Kristin Hungerford                       Swanton                                  F  32  5:44:00         
533. 2012 Heather Adams                            Zionsville,IN                            F  30  5:48:25        5:48:23 
534. 2005 Paula Boone                              Humble,TX                                F  39  5:50:56        2:47:53(178)  3:03:03(176) 
535. 2015 Kyra Bronson                             Kailua Kona,HI                           F  37  5:52:31         
536. 2015 Tamara Ulman                             Burlington                               F  30  5:52:47         
537. 2013 Heather Trainor                          Roswell,GA                               F  39  5:57:27        5:56:23 
538. 2014 Michelle Gabor                           Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  37  6:07:12        6:07:55 
539. 2009 Jessica Cloutier                         Killington                               F  39  DNF             

40 - 49
1.   2012 Sarah Dunn                               Shelburne                                F  40  3:06:41   *    3:06:41 
2.   2000 GAYLE PORCELLI                           PLATTSBURGH,NY                           F  42  3:08:31   *     
3.   2014 Karen Benway                             Burlington                               F  42  3:08:51   *     
4.   2004 Tracy Rose                               Woodstock                                F  41  3:09:51   *    1:33:47 ( 11)    1:36:04 
5.   2013 Karen Benway                             Waterbury                                F  41  3:10:00        3:10:00 
6.   2004 Susan McNamara                           Williston                                F  44  3:12:14        1:35:47 ( 13)    1:36:27 
7.   2008 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  40  3:12:35         
8.   2006 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  46  3:14:22   *    1:37:54 (33)   1:36:28 (13) 
9.   2011 Anne Bliss                               43                                       F  43  3:16:09         
10.  2012 Anne Bliss                               Burlington                               F  44  3:16:25        3:16:25 
11.  2008 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  48  3:16:28   *     
12.  2006 Beth Herder                              Pittsfield,MA                            F  47  3:16:43   *    1:38:40 (36)   1:38:03 (19) 
13.  2014 Traci Falbo                              Charlestown,IN                           F  42  3:17:32        3:17:32 
14.  1996 Kathy Gruber                             Indian Rocks Be,FL                       F  49  3:18:38   *     
15.  2013 Catherine Trudeau                        Bromont,QC                               F  43  3:19:42        3:19:42 
16.  2011 Sarah Keller                             Billings,MT                              F  45  3:20:29         
17.  1992 Debbie Crow                              Stowe                                    F  41  3:20:31         
18.  1992 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  42  3:22:32         
19.  2006 April Martin                             Potsdam,NY                               F  44  3:23:36        1:38:30 (34)   1:45:06 (40) 
20.  2009 Julia Lewis                              Burlington                               F  43  3:24:15         
21.  2016 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  41    3:25:04       
22.  2008 Nan Lueckert                             Lenexa,KS                                F  44  3:26:01         
23.  2000 SUZANNE GAGNON                           STE FOY,PQ                               F  40  3:26:43         
24.  2015 Phyllis Clookey                          Plattsburgh,NY                           F  49  3:26:44         
25.  2008 Denise Landes                            Lutz,FL                                  F  40  3:26:47         
26.  5htt Katie Robinson                           Westford                                 F  41  3:27:08         
27.  2015 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  40  3:28:13         
28.  2005 Rebecca Wright                           Manchester,CT                            F  43  3:28:24        1:43:26(51)   1:44:58(31) 
29.  1991 Paula Giles                              Framingham,MA                            F  41  3:29:13         
30.  2002 Shari Bashaw                             St Albans                                F  41  3:29:21         
31.  2001 SUZANNE GAGNON                           STE FOY, PQ                              F  40  3:30:50         
32.  1994 Kathy Gruber                                                                      F  49  3:31:17         
33.  2013 Lillian Gilmer                           Nashville,TN                             F  40  3:31:38        3:31:38 
34.  2010 Emma Bricker                             Durham,NH                                F  45  3:31:51         
35.  2011 Jennifer Lash                            New York,NY                              F  43  3:32:19         
36.  2007 Kay Evans                                Chocowinity, NC                          F  45  3:32:21        1:40:31 (54) 
37.  1991 Marti Andersen                           Huntington                               F  44  3:32:23         
38.  1994 Patty Reaves                                                                      F  49  3:32:30         
39.  2010 Libbi Gaiser                             Bedford,NH                               F  44  3:32:34         
40.  2000 HONEY WEISS                              BEDFORD,NH                               F  40  3:32:38         
41.  2008 Teresa Lust                              Etna,NH                                  F  44  3:32:54         
42.  2015 Jessica Goldman                          Dover,NH                                 F  42  3:33:00         
43.  2012 Sandy Colvin                             Montpelier                               F  44  3:33:18        3:33:18 
44.  2008 Kelley Parsons                           Parsippany,NJ                            F  46  3:33:49         
45.  2010 Peg Bastien                              Warner,NH                                F  45  3:33:59         
46.  2007 Jenny Chow                               Long Valley, NJ                          F  44  3:34:08        1:43:33 (63) 
47.  5htt Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  47  3:34:13         
48.  1997 GLORIA OPZOOMER                          BALDERSON,ON                             F  49  3:34:40         
49.  2006 Teresa Lust                              Etna,NH                                  F  42  3:34:49        1:43:05 (55)   1:51:44 (61) 
50.  2014 Ingrid Koenig                            Ottawa,ON                                F  48  3:35:02        3:35:03 
51.  2011 Sandy Colvin                             Montpelier                               F  43  3:35:06         
52.  2012 Ruth Cronin                              Saint Albans                             F  48  3:35:47        3:35:47 
53.  2006 Rebecca Martell                          Milton                                   F  41  3:35:57        1:45:52 (70)   1:50:05 (53) 
54.  2008 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  49  3:36:05         
55.  1998 SANDY DUPUIS                             S BURLINGTON,VT                          F  41  3:37:08         
56.  2001 CATHY MARTELL                            ST ALBANS                                F  43  3:37:12         
57.  2017 Darcie Renzulli                          Jericho                                  F  45  3:37:18         
58.  2007 Shari Bashaw                             St. Albans, VT                           F  46  3:38:45        1:44:45 (71) 
59.  2004 Judy Messer                              Northampton,MA                           F  41  3:38:56        1:46:29 ( 55)    1:52:27 
60.  1995 Judy Geer                                Morrisville                              F  49  3:39:42         
61.  2010 Shari Bashaw                             Saint Albans                             F  49  3:39:47         
62.  2009 Maria Vargas                             South Park,PA                            F  48  3:39:56         
63.  2014 Kathleen Gendron                         Burlington                               F  49  3:40:02        3:40:29 
64.  2002 Joy Peterson                             Williston                                F  45  3:40:11         
65.  1998 DOROTHY HELLING                          MONTPELIER,VT                            F  48  3:41:03         
66.  2016 Annie Perreault                          Montr�al,QC                       F  41    3:41:31       
67.  2009 Julie Hill-Warner                        Bar Harbor,ME                            F  43  3:42:16         
68.  2010 Dee Barbic                               Colchester                               F  43  3:42:21         
69.  2001 DEBBIE TIRRITO                           WINOOSKI                                 F  46  3:42:29         
70.  2003 Jean Kerr                                Catskill,NY                              F  44  3:42:40         
71.  2002 Cathy Martell                            St Albans                                F  44  3:42:53         
72.  2010 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  47  3:42:56         
73.  2005 Kathleen Gendron                         Burlington                               F  40  3:43:08        1:47:20(77)   1:55:48(71) 
74.  2011 Maureen Tobin                            Washington,DC                            F  47  3:43:40         
75.  2003 Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  49  3:43:50         
76.  2015 Victoria Hill                            East Hardwick                            F  41  3:43:50         
77.  2005 Ruth Cronin                              St. Albans                               F  41  3:43:59        1:51:49(94)   1:52:10(57) 
78.  2010 Carol Kelly                              Ottawa,ON                                F  47  3:44:10         
79.  1998 BETSY LAFLAME                            WAITSFIELD,VT                            F  46  3:44:27         
80.  2001 RITA YOUNG                               MONTPELIER                               F  40  3:44:42         
81.  2014 Odele Peter                              Burlington                               F  46  3:44:45         
82.  2005 Leslie Raenden                           Westmount,QC                             F  41  3:45:20        1:46:10(61)   1:59:10(84) 
83.  1999 BETSY LAFLAME                            WAITSFIELD                               F  47  3:45:23         
84.  2010 Dawn Kempton                             Medford,NJ                               F  47  3:45:27         
85.  1999 GAIL CENTER                              RICHMOND                                 F  42  3:45:32         
86.  2006 Sharon King                              Cambridge                                F  46  3:45:40        1:43:08 (56)   2:02:32 (98) 
87.  2010 Shirley Pratt                            Orlando,FL                               F  48  3:45:40         
88.  2010 Wendy Akeson                             Ashland,MA                               F  41  3:45:52         
89.  1998 KATE SCHWER                              HUNTINGTON,VT                            F  41  3:46:00         
90.  2011 Merrily Welch                            Temple,ME                                F  46  3:46:01         
91.  2017 Meghan Nicolini                          Atlanta                                  F  43  3:46:32         
92.  2014 Sarah Pribram                            Burlington                               F  46  3:46:58         
93.  2013 Elizabeth Rechtin                        Ithaca,NY                                F  43  3:47:03        3:46:42 
94.  2007 Teresa Lust                              Etna, NH                                 F  43  3:47:56        1:47:42 (92) 
95.  1999 DOT HELLING                              MONTPELIER                               F  49  3:48:09         
96.  2013 Michelle Choiniere                       Jericho                                  F  46  3:48:09        3:47:59 
97.  2000 LYDIA BROWNELL                           MIDDLEBURY                               F  40  3:48:28         
98.  2004 Joy Grossman                             Reading                                  F  40  3:48:36        1:49:18 ( 76)    1:59:18 
99.  2005 Brook Long                               Providence,RI                            F  42  3:48:37        1:46:32(68)   2:02:05(89) 
100. 2009 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  46  3:48:59         
101. 2009 Kim Goody                                Groton                                   F  44  3:49:12         
102. 2009 Ruth Cronin                              St. Albans                               F  45  3:49:12         
103. 2015 Francine Beaulac                         Longueuil,QC                             F  49  3:49:16         
104. 2016 Stephanie Rogers                         Potsdam,NY                               F  44    3:49:21       
105. 2011 Ruth Cronin                              St. Albans                               F  47  3:49:24         
106. 2009 Gina Rockstad                            Cloquet,MN                               F  40  3:49:37         
107. 5htt Sandra Bradshaw                          South Burlington                         F  48  3:49:39         
108. 2010 Jennifer Williams                        Salisbury,NC                             F  41  3:49:40         
109. 2010 Johanna Francis                          New York,NY                              F  40  3:49:45         
110. 2012 Sherry Ricker                            Burlington VT                            F  42  3:49:49         
111. 2015 Dawn Evans                               Brentwood,TN                             F  48  3:50:29         
112. 2014 Julie Kelly                              Burlington                               F  41  3:50:43         
113. 2010 Kimberly Greer                           Larkspur,CO                              F  49  3:51:06         
114. 2012 Katrina Phillips                         Montpelier                               F  42  3:51:41        3:51:25 
115. 2010 Kathlee Gendron                          Burlington                               F  45  3:51:51         
116. 2007 Kate Williams                            Waitsfield, VT                           F  40  3:51:52        1:50:21 (110) 
117. 2001 CLAIRE MCMANUS                           JAMAICA PLAIN, MA                        F  44  3:52:20         
118. 2009 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  48  3:52:27         
119. 2015 Christine Meehan                         Middlesex                                F  47  3:52:58         
120. 1994 Mary Hakey                                                                        F  49  3:53:01         
121. 2001 BETSY LAFLAME                            WAITSFIELD                               F  49  3:53:16         
122. 2012 Siobhan Donegan                          Burlington VT                            F  48  3:53:19         
123. 2011 Paula Jean Lunt                          Tenants Harbor,ME                        F  45  3:53:21         
124. 2014 Anne-Marie Poisson                       Ste-Marthe-Sur-Le-Lac,QC                 F  41  3:53:34        3:53:59 
125. 1999 LYNDA CHURCHFIELD                        LAKE CHARLES,LA                          F  49  3:54:26         
126. 1994 Patricia Grimaud                                                                  F  49  3:54:30         
127. 2009 Laura Olsen                              Pawling,NY                               F  41  3:54:38         
128. 2007 Allison Van Akkeren                      Craftsbury Common, VT                    F  46  3:54:41        1:46:56 (85) 
129. 1998 PATTY REAVES                             FAIRFAX,VT                               F  48  3:54:49         
130. 5htt Leigh Chandler                           Colchester                               F  44  3:55:06         
131. 2000 RONA ALTSCHULER                          NEWPORT NEWS,VA                          F  46  3:55:09         
132. 2010 Linda Shepard                            Peru,NY                                  F  46  3:55:29         
133. 2011 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  48  3:55:45         
134. 2009 Bekkie Wright                            East Hartford,CT                         F  47  3:56:01         
135. 2012 Joy Grossman                             South Woodstock                          F  48  3:56:32        3:56:32 
136. 2012 Lisa Jackson                             Georgetown,MA                            F  46  3:56:33        3:56:33 
137. 2010 Jennifer Joseph                          Chevy Chase,MD                           F  43  3:56:43         
138. 1988 Barb MacArthur                                                                    F  49  3:56:57         
139. 2010 Kathleen Kemp                            Niskayuna,NY                             F  46  3:57:28         
140. 1999 LAURA FARRELL                            WEST WINDSOR                             F  47  3:57:42         
141. 1994 Virginia Norden                                                                   F  49  3:57:45         
142. 2001 KAY MCVEY                                ST LOUIS, MO                             F  48  3:57:50         
143. 2015 Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  40  3:58:02         
144. 2007 Teri Pyle                                Stowe, VT                                F  47  3:58:09        1:52:57 (128) 
145. 2015 Aimee Randall                            Jericho                                  F  40  3:58:38         
146. 2011 Sheila Foley                             Ste Marthe Sur Le Lac,QC                 F  46  3:58:40         
147. 2008 Joy Grossman                             South Woodstock                          F  41  3:59:10         
148. 2010 Joy Chasse                               Cornish,ME                               F  47  3:59:28         
149. 2016 Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  46    3:59:31       
150. 2010 Lydia Tilsley                            Mont Vernon,NH                           F  45  3:59:43         
151. 2009 Hyon Dingwell                            New Windsor,NY                           F  42  3:59:52         
152. 1988 Rosemary Rusin                                                                    F  49  3:59:56         
153. 1994 Linda Namy                                                                        F  49  4:00:03         
154. 2009 Danielle Leggett                         Beaconsfield,QC                          F  40  4:00:04         
155. 2011 Lori Hennessey                           47                                       F  47  4:00:10         
156. 2012 Denise Calcagnino                        North Syracuse,NY                        F  44  4:00:12        4:00:01 
157. 2001 LOUISE DEMERS                            MONTREAL-WEST, PQ                        F  41  4:00:30         
158. 2015 Marie-France Dubois                      Montreal,QC                              F  44  4:00:33         
159. 1995 Mary Morris                              Montreal,PQ                              F  49  4:01:12         
160. 1997 DANIELLE JEAN                            MONTREAL,PQ                              F  41  4:01:45         
161. 2011 Chantal Decoste                          Lachine,QC                               F  45  4:01:56         
162. 2016 Jennifer Romanishin                      Northfield,NJ                            F  40    4:02:03       
163. 2002 Debbie Tirrito                           South Hero                               F  47  4:02:13         
164. 2010 Inge Aiken                               East Greenbush,NY                        F  49  4:02:27         
165. 2015 Heather Brochu                           Essex                                    F  40  4:03:34         
166. 1996 Anne Keppler                             Miami,FL                                 F  49  4:03:37         
167. 2010 Diane Brozek                             Lincoln,NE                               F  47  4:03:40         
168. 2006 Julie Albina                             North Conway,NH                          F  40  4:03:45        1:53:47 (109)  2:09:58 (119) 
169. 1998 MARY CAMIRE                              WAKEFIELD,RI                             F  45  4:04:04         
170. 2006 Frances Skerritt                         Montreal,QC                              F  41  4:04:21        1:55:14 (118)  2:09:07 (114) 
171. 2010 Kalpana Parakkal                         Gaithersburg,MD                          F  40  4:04:23         
172. 1995 Suzanne Jagoda                           Greenfield Ctr,NY                        F  49  4:04:45         
173. 2005 Louise Laflamme                          Longgueuil,QC                            F  45  4:04:50        1:47:57(79)   2:16:53(121) 
174. 2001 JANET WELLS                              CHELSEA                                  F  48  4:05:06         
175. 1996 Lesley Morrison                          Hudson,PQ                                F  49  4:05:07         
176. 2012 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  49  4:05:13        4:04:50 
177. 2012 Kristin Lundy                            Colchester                               F  42  4:05:13        4:04:50 
178. 2004 Terry Allen                              Penfield,NY                              F  42  4:05:18        1:51:26 ( 87)    2:13:52 
179. 2007 Louise Laflamme                          Saint Lambert, QC                        F  47  4:05:20        1:47:00 (87) 
180. 1989 Rosemary Rusin                                                                    F  49  4:05:33         
181. 2014 Carol Bakhos                             Los Angeles,CA                           F  48  4:05:34        4:05:40 
182. 2014 Alisa Wright                             Litchfield,CT                            F  47  4:06:02        4:06:31 
183. 1990 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  47  4:06:08         
184. 2004 Deborah Alper                            Montreal West,QC                         F  40  4:06:34        1:59:05 (110)    2:07:29 
185. 2014 Ka Pik Su                                Nolensville,TN                           F  48  4:06:55        4:07:40 
186. 2004 Kristin Hartley                          Chrlotte                                 F  44  4:07:10        1:56:22 (105)    2:10:48 
187. 2015 Susan Johnson                            Nashville,TN                             F  41  4:07:32         
188. 2003 Nancy Hannaford                          Santa Clara,CA                           F  45  4:07:37         
189. 2010 Lisa Chapman                             West Rutland                             F  45  4:07:45         
190. 2010 Tammy Conquest                           Lanham,MD                                F  48  4:07:47         
191. 2010 Christine King                           Southampton,MA                           F  44  4:07:48         
192. 1998 LESLEY MORRISON                          HUDSON,PQ                                F  46  4:08:29         
193. 2004 Sharon Lepich                            Sebago,ME                                F  41  4:08:31        2:00:23 (111)    2:08:08 
194. 2010 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  49  4:09:11         
195. 2011 Saskia Oosting                           Arlington,MA                             F  45  4:09:35         
196. 2015 Reyna Maher                              Essex Junction                           F  44  4:10:08         
197. 2010 Ruth Rust                                Croton On Hudson,NY                      F  42  4:10:10         
198. 2010 Stephanie Sheridan                       Newmarket,NH                             F  44  4:10:11         
199. 2000 CARYN ETHERINGTON                        MIDDLEBURY                               F  44  4:10:20         
200. 2011 Nancy Brome                              Manchester,NH                            F  48  4:10:24         
201. 2002 Longina Smolinski                        Westford                                 F  42  4:10:32         
202. 2002 Carol Blattspieler                       Shelburne                                F  48  4:10:50         
203. 2000 DEBBIE JANISSE                           OTTAWA,ON                                F  42  4:10:58         
204. 2014 Inna Borisov                             Wexford,PA                               F  44  4:11:03        4:11:40 
205. 2003 Marcia Gauvin                            South Pomfret                            F  40  4:11:12         
206. 2008 Lisa Rollins                             Burlington                               F  42  4:11:16         
207. 2010 Jane Folgert                             Cornish,ME                               F  42  4:11:17         
208. 2011 Dena O'Hara                              Woodstock,CT                             F  44  4:11:50         
209. 2009 Anastasia Polito                         Montreal,QC                              F  41  4:12:00         
210. 2010 Stephanie Robert                         Pointe-Claire,QC                         F  40  4:12:05         
211. 1999 KAREN ELSON                              MORRISONVILLE                            F  48  4:12:08         
212. 2014 Stacey Smith                             Goffstown,NH                             F  45  4:12:31        4:12:47 
213. 2010 Victoria Harris                          Unadilla,NY                              F  40  4:12:38         
214. 2012 Marie Dallaire                           Kirkland,QC                              F  49  4:12:49        4:12:38 
215. 2005 Ginny Winters                            Indiana,PA                               F  49  4:12:59        2:01:50(133)  2:11:09(108) 
216. 2007 Darlene Hester                           Colchester, VT                           F  40  4:13:31        2:00:47 (161) 
217. 2007 Holly Sarrazin                           Colchester, VT                           F  40  4:13:31        2:00:46 (160) 
218. 2008 Anne Christine Emler                     Lincoln,NE                               F  44  4:13:42         
219. 2005 Suzanne Swafford                         Phoenix,AZ                               F  44  4:13:44        2:01:59(134)  2:11:45(110) 
220. 2000 DONALEE EGGLESTON                        POTSDAM,NY                               F  47  4:13:55         
221. 2015 Karen Tibbits                            Morrisville                              F  40  4:14:00         
222. 2004 Lindsey Bellinger                        Ottawa,ON                                F  41  4:14:22        2:03:08 (124)    2:11:14 
223. 2017 Anna Milkowski                           Montpelier                               F  42  4:14:27         
224. 2014 Barbara Faber                            Montreal,QC                              F  47  4:14:35        4:16:10 
225. 1989 Michele Houghton                                                                  F  49  4:15:06         
226. 2006 Nancy Trigg                              Lorraine,QC                              F  44  4:15:13        2:05:28 (157)  2:09:45 (117) 
227. 2005 Kathleen Galland                         Cooperstown,NY                           F  41  4:15:18        1:58:02(120)  2:17:16(122) 
228. 2006 Mary Alice Purcell                       Bloomington,MN                           F  49  4:15:21        2:09:27 (168)  2:05:54 (105) 
229. 2014 Vesna Gracanin                           Burlington                               F  44  4:15:25         
230. 2011 Ann Chevalier                            St. Albans                               F  41  4:15:29         
231. 2010 Emily Miller                             South Burlington                         F  40  4:15:33         
232. 2007 Caroline Steinberg                       Springfield, VA                          F  43  4:15:36        1:59:22 (155) 
233. 2015 Teresa Neal                              Nashville,TN                             F  48  4:15:40         
234. 1999 SUSAN LINDSAY                            ST MAR SUR,PQ                            F  40  4:15:42         
235. 1996 Jill Barra                               Ilion,NY                                 F  49  4:15:47         
236. 2010 Carol Hauss                              Salisbury,NC                             F  45  4:15:53         
237. 2010 Rachel Landry                            Cumberland,ME                            F  42  4:15:57         
238. 2010 Donna Ornosky                            Birdsboro,PA                             F  48  4:16:01         
239. 2006 Susan Warren                             Cambridge                                F  44  4:16:03        2:00:35 (139)  2:15:28 (136) 
240. 2003 Joanne Mosher                            Hemmingford,QC                           F  48  4:16:16         
241. 1991 Elaine Slattery                          South Burlington                         F  48  4:16:37         
242. 2009 Karyn Curtis                             Nepean,ON                                F  46  4:16:49         
243. 2009 Natalie Beck-Livingstone                 Ottawa,ON                                F  43  4:16:49         
244. 2012 Stacey Sadowsky                          Essex Junction                           F  49  4:17:02        4:16:38 
245. 2012 Shery Riker                              Burlington                               F  42  4:17:04        4:16:41 
246. 2013 Cathy Dupont                             Marshfield                               F  48  4:17:18        4:16:18 
247. 2009 Elizabeth Delisle                        Milton                                   F  47  4:17:38         
248. 2010 Jamie Murphy                             Shelburne                                F  44  4:17:56         
249. 2008 Nicolette Pohl                           Altamont,NY                              F  46  4:18:02         
250. 2009 Michelle Schall                          Orlando,FL                               F  43  4:18:08         
251. 2006 Jocelyn Reever                           Woodstock,CT                             F  40  4:18:23        2:03:00 (149)  2:15:23 (135) 
252. 2015 Sophie Beaulieu                          Montreal,QC                              F  43  4:18:28         
253. 2014 Bridget Henry                            Middlebury,CT                            F  40  4:18:33        4:19:14 
254. 2013 Elizabeth Ploof                          Essex Junction                           F  40  4:18:46        4:18:38 
255. 1999 MARTHA LANG                              BURLINGTON                               F  49  4:19:01         
256. 2017 Stephanie Jacob                          Smyrna                                   F  48  4:19:02         
257. 2006 Christina Ashley                         Westford                                 F  46  4:19:16        2:04:54 (155)  2:14:22 (132) 
258. 2010 Niqui Johnson                            Frederick,MD                             F  45  4:19:23         
259. 2016 Patrichat Lionello                       Waterbury,CT                             F  42    4:19:38       
260. 2001 RANDY COHEN                              WESTPORT, CT                             F  44  4:19:42         
261. 2015 Kristine Demotses                        Hampton,NH                               F  43  4:19:56         
262. 2015 Stacey Hillard                           Newfields,NH                             F  46  4:19:56         
263. 2016 Courtney Lockwood                        Concord,NH                               F  41    4:20:03       
264. 1991 Helen Binette                            Bedford,NH                               F  45  4:20:09         
265. 2013 Kristin Lundy                            Colchester                               F  43  4:20:28        4:19:59 
266. 2011 Amy Cooper                               Arlington,MA                             F  44  4:20:31         
267. 5htt Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester                               F  40  4:20:33         
268. 2009 Ruth Rust                                Croton on Hudson,NY                      F  41  4:21:07         
269. 2001 LAURIE O BRIEN                           RICHMOND, NH                             F  43  4:21:13         
270. 2015 Megan Holthoff                           Hanover,NH                               F  40  4:21:22         
271. 2015 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  46  4:21:25         
272. 2002 Joanne Mosher                            Hemingford,PQ                            F  47  4:21:46         
273. 2016 Johanne Lambert                          Ste-Julie,QC                             F  47    4:21:50       
274. 2012 Julie Bouchard                           Montreal,QC                              F  42  4:21:52        4:21:52 
275. 1996 Joanne Mosher                            Hemingford,PQ                            F  49  4:21:53         
276. 2010 Susan Surette                            Brookline,NH                             F  40  4:21:58         
277. 2015 Claudine Safar                           Williston                                F  41  4:22:00         
278. 1997 MARTHA LANG                              BURLINGTON                               F  47  4:22:07         
279. 1992 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  49  4:22:29         
280. 2013 Cheryl Braunstein                        Washington,DC                            F  44  4:22:37        4:22:05 
281. 2015 Lisanne Gadoury                          Montreal,QC                              F  41  4:22:46         
282. 2010 Teresa Creedon                           Little Falls,NY                          F  44  4:23:22         
283. 2014 Nanette Hatch                            Waterford,NY                             F  49  4:23:25        4:24:06 
284. 2016 Anne-Marie B�langer               Montr�al,QC                       F  46    4:23:38       
285. 2015 Maryellen Griffin                        Danville                                 F  46  4:23:42         
286. 2010 Kathy Town                               East Barre                               F  42  4:23:46         
287. 2010 Karen Mount                              Williston                                F  40  4:24:07         
288. 1999 LISA MEISSNER                            TUPPER LAKE,NY                           F  44  4:24:20         
289. 2011 Julia Carpenter-Conlin                   Lexington,MA                             F  42  4:25:13         
290. 1999 PAULA PYLE                               WATERBURY                                F  48  4:25:25         
291. 1998 SHARON MORDORSKI                         MINNEAPOLIS,MN                           F  46  4:25:28         
292. 2009 Lynn Tkach                               Essex                                    F  46  4:25:37         
293. 2005 Pamela Lowe                              Waterbury                                F  42  4:25:43        1:56:29(109)  2:29:14(139) 
294. 2015 Kelly McCormick                          Portland,ME                              F  40  4:26:24         
295. 2007 Margaret Peralta                         Westbury, NY                             F  44  4:26:44        2:07:08 (179) 
296. 2008 Wendy Walsh                              Randolph,NH                              F  42  4:26:46         
297. 2017 Jordana Levine                           Quechee                                  F  41  4:28:01         
298. 2004 Rosemarie Ornellas                       Elbert,CO                                F  42  4:28:09        2:07:32 (136)    2:20:37 
299. 2009 Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury                               F  40  4:28:12         
300. 2011 Lynn Tkach                               Essex Junction                           F  48  4:28:35         
301. 2016 Shana Haines                             Williston                                F  40    4:28:37       
302. 2005 Katie Lamm                               Eagle,ID                                 F  48  4:28:59        1:58:31(123)  2:30:28(140) 
303. 2001 DONALEE EGGLESTON                        POTSDAM, NY                              F  48  4:29:03         
304. 2010 Katherine Zampolin                       Richmond,VA                              F  46  4:29:03         
305. 2014 Kristin Lundy                            Burlington                               F  44  4:29:39         
306. 2004 Martha O Brien                           Methuen,MA                               F  48  4:29:54        2:09:29 (141)    2:20:25 
307. 2015 Anne Sullivan                            Overland Park,KS                         F  47  4:30:01         
308. 2006 Claire Martin                            Newbury,NH                               F  43  4:30:07        2:10:09 (169)  2:19:58 (148) 
309. 2017 Lisa Mason                               Milton                                   F  48  4:30:34         
310. 2010 Padmaja Mantri                           New York,NY                              F  43  4:30:56         
311. 2017 Robin Dunlap                             Rowlett                                  F  47  4:31:17         
312. 2006 Kristine Collin                          New Britain,CT                           F  42  4:31:38        2:08:19 (164)  2:23:19 (157) 
313. 2007 Chantal Poirier                          Montreal, QC                             F  42  4:31:46        2:03:16 (169) 
314. 2002 Karen Maher                              Burlington                               F  47  4:31:53         
315. 2012 Sabine Weber                             Wilmington,NY                            F  45  4:32:13        4:31:47 
316. 2010 Lisa Hommel                              Waterbury Center                         F  44  4:32:14         
317. 2010 Lisa McDonald                            Potsdam,NY                               F  44  4:32:24         
318. 2004 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  43  4:32:34        2:08:11 (138)    2:24:23 
319. 2006 Elizabeth Meyer                          Jericho                                  F  49  4:32:54        2:07:50 (163)  2:25:04 (159) 
320. 2006 Cyndy Cross                              Barre                                    F  49  4:33:01        2:13:35 (173)  2:19:26 (146) 
321. 2009 Cathy Saylor                             Waverly Hall,GA                          F  46  4:33:26         
322. 2014 Stefanie Baker                           Kensington,NH                            F  45  4:33:48        4:34:03 
323. 2014 Jessica Hogg                             Kensington,NH                            F  43  4:33:56        4:34:11 
324. 1994 Mary Kelley                                                                       F  49  4:34:29         
325. 2012 Pascale Morin                            Sherbrooke,QC                            F  49  4:34:40        4:34:30 
326. 2010 Karen Curtis                             Swanton,MD                               F  43  4:34:44         
327. 2005 Nadia Stadnyk                            Johnsonville,NY                          F  45  4:34:51        2:09:38(151)  2:25:13(130) 
328. 2010 Ann Chevalier                            Saint Albans                             F  40  4:35:41         
329. 2013 Ann Tarrant                              Falmouth,MA                              F  40  4:35:42        4:35:27 
330. 2015 Jennifer Everett                         Kansas City,MO                           F  46  4:36:08         
331. 2009 Cindy Baird                              Lake Placid,NY                           F  49  4:37:30         
332. 2012 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne                                F  41  4:37:44        4:37:25 
333. 2011 Linda Dulleba                            Shelburne                                F  42  4:37:46         
334. 2017 Julie Adams                              Smyrna                                   F  45  4:37:48         
335. 2013 Teresa Vito                              East Stroudsburg,PA                      F  45  4:37:54        4:37:05 
336. 2015 Nathalie Jacques                         Cowansville,QC                           F  47  4:37:56         
337. 1995 Susan Pare                               Starksboro                               F  49  4:38:42         
338. 2015 Caroline Duchesne                        Montreal,QC                              F  40  4:39:05         
339. 2003 Kelly Jensen                             Burlington                               F  40  4:39:30         
340. 2010 Lynn Tkach                               Essex                                    F  47  4:39:42         
341. 2016 Shelley Sanyal                           Hanover,NH                               F  47    4:40:37       
342. 5htt Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte                                F  45  4:40:49         
343. 1998 SANDRA ZANCHI                            LOUISVIILE,KY                            F  47  4:40:52         
344. 2012 Ann Chevalier                            Saint Albans                             F  42  4:41:29        4:41:17 
345. 2010 Danise Vanvuuren                         Atlanta,GA                               F  40  4:42:01         
346. 2005 Sue Davis                                Matthews,NC                              F  42  4:42:02        2:13:29(160)  2:28:33(137) 
347. 2015 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne                                F  44  4:42:18         
348. 2017 Allison St. Germain                      Bethel                                   F  42  4:42:32         
349. 2014 Kimberly Wilson                          Burlington                               F  40  4:42:43         
350. 2013 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  44  4:43:10        4:42:27 
351. 2007 Lori Roberts                             Colchester, VT                           F  48  4:44:22        2:16:28 (207) 
352. 2016 Paulette Kosinski                        Port Orhcard,WA                          F  48    4:45:25       
353. 2015 Ildiko Babka                             Leesburg,GA                              F  48  4:45:32         
354. 2013 Amanda Ahmadi                            Essex Junction                           F  43  4:45:34        4:44:51 
355. 2011 Sonya Monterose                          Laconia,NH                               F  42  4:45:38         
356. 1999 ILENE KANOFF                             NORTH CONCORD                            F  45  4:46:22         
357. 2014 Michele Saunders                         Bantam,CT                                F  45  4:46:24        4:46:51 
358. 2005 Charlene Farmer                          Essex Junction                           F  41  4:46:47        2:14:42(161)  2:32:05(144) 
359. 2009 Laurie Ockey                             Springville                              F  42  4:47:16         
360. 2004 Claudia Pfaff                            Chrlotte                                 F  46  4:48:26        2:05:32 (128)    2:42:54 
361. 2006 Corinne Fornelius                        Woodinville,WA                           F  45  4:48:35        2:16:57 (178)  2:31:38 (166) 
362. 2006 Kelly Jensen                             Springville,UT                           F  43  4:48:35        2:16:55 (177)  2:31:40 (167) 
363. 2011 Shannon Beattie                          Lees Summit,MO                           F  41  4:48:51         
364. 2009 Diane Bolton                             Nashville,TN                             F  48  4:48:59         
365. 5htt Sarah Francisco                          Williston                                F  40  4:49:04         
366. 2012 Patricia Paone                           Scotia,NY                                F  48  4:49:09        4:48:53 
367. 2012 Terri Sofarelli                          Pacifica,CA                              F  47  4:49:09        4:48:54 
368. 1999 VEL ONNI                                 WESTPORT,NY                              F  49  4:49:12         
369. 2000 CAROL MURRAY                             LINCOLN                                  F  49  4:49:16         
370. 1992 Betsy Heath                              Rockville,MD                             F  42  4:49:20         
371. 1992 Vera Nichols                             Stowe                                    F  44  4:49:24         
372. 1997 CHERI MILLER-SHAW                        PEAKS ISLAND,ME                          F  41  4:49:53         
373. 1997 AMY LEVASSEUR                            CAPE ELIZABETH                           F  45  4:49:55         
374. 2010 Sondra Marker                            Greenville,OH                            F  47  4:50:16         
375. 2012 Marie-Josee Cloutier                     Varennes,QC                              F  43  4:50:21        4:50:19 
376. 2012 Karen Vincelette                         Alburgh                                  F  41  4:50:24        4:49:53 
377. 2017 Erica Gillespie                          Cumming                                  F  48  4:50:46         
378. 2009 Jana Brule                               Drury,MA                                 F  48  4:50:51         
379. 2008 Amy Dickinson                            Montpelier                               F  41  4:51:11         
380. 2009 Kerry Lambert                            East Fairfield                           F  41  4:51:21         
381. 2010 Laurie Gardner                           Manchester,CT                            F  40  4:51:22         
382. 2013 Melody Burkins                           Jericho                                  F  44  4:51:37        4:50:51 
383. 2013 Linda Dulleba                            Shelburne                                F  44  4:52:02        4:51:52 
384. 2006 Kathleen Mann                            Woburn,MA                                F  43  4:52:04        2:05:18 (156)  2:46:46 (178) 
385. 2010 Ridha Joober                             Lasalle,QC                               F  48  4:54:13         
386. 2009 Kelly Jensen                             Springville,UT                           F  47  4:54:41         
387. 2010 Dana Hard                                South Hero                               F  48  4:54:51         
388. 2011 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne                                F  40  4:54:52         
389. 2000 DOTTIE DUNCAN                            CHICAGO,IL                               F  46  4:55:13         
390. 2009 Vicki Longley                            Canaan,NH                                F  46  4:55:13         
391. 2014 Virginia Merriam                         Wolcott                                  F  42  4:55:24        4:55:51 
392. 2013 Martha Racine                            Colchester                               F  46  4:55:30        4:55:14 
393. 2002 Denise Boudreau-Perkin                   South Royalton                           F  43  4:56:07         
394. 2002 Kit Farnsworth                           South Royalton                           F  45  4:56:08         
395. 2010 Kathryn Barrett-Gaines                   Bowie,MD                                 F  45  4:56:24         
396. 2016 Valerie Fila                             Franklin,MA                              F  40    4:56:57       
397. 2005 Carol Heinick                            Norwood,NY                               F  49  4:57:13        2:24:48(169)  2:32:25(145) 
398. 2008 Kathryn Barrett-Gaines                   Bowie,MD                                 F  43  4:57:27         
399. 2010 Vicki Longley                            Canaan,NH                                F  47  4:57:34         
400. 2013 Karen Vincelette                         Alburgh                                  F  42  4:57:36        4:56:39 
401. 2017 Danielle Lukasiewicz                     Plattsburgh                              F  40  4:58:38         
402. 2005 Nathalie Laurin                          Kirkland,QC                              F  41  5:00:21        2:41:46(176)  2:18:35(124) 
403. 2011 Nicole Bruyere                           St. Bruno,QC                             F  40  5:00:33         
404. 2007 Francoise Gendron                        Sherbrooke, QC                           F  45  5:01:37        2:25:47 (234) 
405. 2011 Kristin Fletcher                         Marshfield                               F  41  5:02:26         
406. 2011 April Farnham                            Plainfield                               F  44  5:02:27         
407. 2010 Meredith Nadeau                          Lee,NH                                   F  40  5:02:36         
408. 2001 CATHIE JOHNSON                           CLARKSVILLE, TN                          F  47  5:04:40         
409. 2001 ORNELLA COSENTINO                        MONTREAL, PQ                             F  40  5:04:44         
410. 2001 SHARON GRANT                             MONTREAL, PQ                             F  41  5:04:45         
411. 2015 Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury                               F  46  5:04:50         
412. 2016 Connie Miranda                           Baldwinsville,NY                         F  48    5:04:56       
413. 2017 Karen Anderson                           Avondale                                 F  44  5:05:01         
414. 2012 Linda Dulleba                            Shelburne                                F  43  5:05:18        5:05:07 
415. 2017 Leisa Murphy                             Newport                                  F  48  5:05:43         
416. 2007 Renee McFalls                            Pennellville, NY                         F  48  5:06:03        2:21:28 (221) 
417. 2007 Dawn Kiddell                             Lancaster, ON                            F  45  5:06:24        2:21:23 (217) 
418. 2009 Lynette Fanguy                           Austin,TX                                F  48  5:07:01         
419. 2017 Leslie Wisdom                            Braintree                                F  47  5:07:35         
420. 2011 Lisa O'Connell                           Derby                                    F  41  5:07:40         
421. 2003 Barbara Newhall                          Wolcott                                  F  46  5:07:52         
422. 2015 Dawn Given                               Saint Paul,MN                            F  43  5:10:03         
423. 2011 Elizabeth Goldrosen                      Whitman,MA                               F  45  5:11:59         
424. 2000 LISA ADAMS                               METAIRIE,LA                              F  40  5:13:07         
425. 1997 NANCY BROADBRIDGE                        BIRMINGHAM,MI                            F  44  5:13:28         
426. 2010 Vicki Schumacher                         McLean,VA                                F  40  5:14:27         
427. 2016 Laurie Schneider                         Elk River,MN                             F  47    5:15:26       
428. 2009 Clare King                               Eagle River,AK                           F  47  5:15:40         
429. 2009 BC Kindred                               Eagle River,AK                           F  47  5:16:49         
430. 2013 Francine Perkins                         Barre                                    F  40  5:17:27        5:16:47 
431. 2013 Amy Dickinson                            Montpelier                               F  46  5:17:28        5:16:47 
432. 2007 Amy Dickinson                            Montpelier, VT                           F  40  5:18:18        2:19:03 (213) 
433. 2017 Helene Carriere                          Lac Brome                                F  41  5:19:13         
434. 2007 Diana Boehm                              Dripping Springs, TX                     F  41  5:19:22        2:23:52 (229) 
435. 2009 Kathryn Barrett-Gaines                   Bowie,MD                                 F  44  5:20:36         
436. 2013 Jane Burroughs                           East Montpelier                          F  48  5:22:44        5:21:41 
437. 2013 Kristin Fletcher                         Marshfield                               F  43  5:22:44        5:21:42 
438. 2012 Kathryn Barrett-Gaines                   Bowie,MD                                 F  47  5:22:45        5:22:15 
439. 2006 Barbara Newhall                          Wolcott                                  F  49  5:24:19        2:33:19 (195)  2:51:00 (180) 
440. 2013 Emily Dalager                            Minneapolis,MN                           F  41  5:24:38        5:23:50 
441. 2011 Janet Wallace                            Thetford Center                          F  45  5:24:41         
442. 2017 Jessica Lindert                          Lincoln                                  F  49  5:25:31         
443. 2011 Ellie Brady                              45                                       F  45  5:28:48         
444. 2013 Frances Skerritt                         Montreal,QC                              F  48  5:31:49        5:31:04 
445. 2005 Barbara Newhall                          Wolcott                                  F  48  5:31:50        2:33:12(175)  2:58:38(172) 
446. 2010 Karen Cusato                             Hartland                                 F  44  5:32:21         
447. 2004 Elizabeth Malks                          Arlington,VA                             F  40  5:32:43        2:26:59 (153)    3:05:44 
448. 2009 Angela Tortorice                         Dallas,TX                                F  42  5:33:05         
449. 2009 Kim Holliday                             Lake Almanor,CA                          F  49  5:33:05         
450. 2010 Mae Richards                             Stafford,VA                              F  44  5:34:39         
451. 2013 Stephanie Smith                          Redondo Beach,CA                         F  46  5:35:34        5:34:48 
452. 2013 Juli Johnson                             Eagan,MN                                 F  43  5:35:35        5:34:49 
453. 2010 Leigh Jones                              Lawrenceville,GA                         F  48  5:36:55         
454. 2010 Wendy Yeaton                             Epsom,NH                                 F  47  5:37:46         
455. 2013 Deborah Lazerson                         La Jolla,CA                              F  49  5:37:57        5:37:25 
456. 2010 Terri O'Leary                            Tucker,GA                                F  49  5:39:34         
457. 2015 Angela Tortorice                         Dallas,TX                                F  48  5:40:39         
458. 2007 Annie King                               Decatur, GA                              F  48  5:41:37        2:31:24 (246) 
459. 2013 Amy Brugh                                Minneapolis,MN                           F  44  5:42:41        5:42:04 
460. 2013 Lisa Black                               Eagan,MN                                 F  41  5:43:59        5:43:13 
461. 2007 Lisa Pass                                Goose Creek, SC                          F  46  5:46:17        2:21:34 (222) 
462. 2013 Angela Tortorice                         Dallas,TX                                F  46  5:47:38        5:47:31 
463. 2015 Lorinda Button                           Strafford                                F  43  5:48:32         
464. 2017 Emily Tuttle                             Vienna                                   F  44  5:52:57         
465. 2012 Nancy Marks                              Orono,ME                                 F  43  5:59:49        5:59:34 
466. 2002 Cheryl Gross                             San Antonio,TX                           F  49  6:18:18         
467. 2013 Krys Godwin                              Tallahassee,FL                           F  45  6:50:47        6:50:28 

50 - 59
1.   1996 Celine Rodrigue                          Quebec,PQ                                F  59  3:19:34   *     
2.   5htt Sue Hackney                              Montpelier                               F  58  3:27:35   *     
3.   2014 Susan Hackney                            Burlington                               F  57  3:28:58   *     
4.   5htt Siobhan Donegan                          Btv                                      F  51  3:30:16         
5.   2013 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  53  3:34:00        3:33:54 
6.   1994 Ghislaine Beaulieu                                                                F  59  3:34:59   *     
7.   2011 Lisa Lawrence                            Cape Elizabeth,ME                        F  51  3:35:07         
8.   2013 Deb Thomford                             Rochester,MN                             F  56  3:38:09   *    3:38:03 
9.   2010 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  51  3:38:10         
10.  2014 Cynthia Washam                           Jensen Beach,FL                          F  57  3:38:40   *    3:38:45 
11.  1999 GHISLAINE BEAULIEU                       ST BRUNO,PQ                              F  56  3:39:02   *     
12.  2003 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  53  3:39:11         
13.  2010 Heidi Lynn                               Dorset                                   F  50  3:39:32         
14.  2015 Kelly Murphy                             Nashville,TN                             F  52  3:44:06         
15.  2004 Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  50  3:45:06        1:42:41 ( 42)    2:02:25 
16.  2011 Tuesdi Woodworth                         Bar Harbor,ME                            F  50  3:45:31         
17.  2011 Beth Allen                               Farmington,ME                            F  53  3:46:00         
18.  2004 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  54  3:46:23        1:49:18 ( 75)    1:57:05 
19.  2014 Shari Bashaw                             Saint Albans                             F  53  3:46:31        3:46:36 
20.  2016 Stacy Wecker                             Wheaton,IL                               F  50    3:46:35       
21.  2011 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  50  3:47:59         
22.  1989 Ann Sartorelli                                                                    F  50  3:48:19         
23.  2010 Bernadette Samson Huston                 Cape Girardeau,MO                        F  54  3:48:21         
24.  2016 Ruth Cronin                              Saint Albans                             F  52    3:48:33       
25.  2009 Kelly Rogers                             Esko,MN                                  F  50  3:48:41         
26.  2011 Deb Willard-Parker                       Princeton,MA                             F  51  3:49:42         
27.  2017 Leigh Anne Clevenger                     Saratoga Springs                         F  56  3:50:10         
28.  2007 Dot Helling                              Montpelier, VT                           F  57  3:50:11        1:52:56 (127) 
29.  2016 Kathleen Gendron                         Burlington                               F  51    3:51:36       
30.  2010 Susan Rodocanachi                        Ottawa,ON                                F  53  3:52:01         
31.  1997 GHISLAINE BEAULIEU                       ST BRUNO,PQ                              F  54  3:53:50         
32.  2014 Patty Richards                           Burlington                               F  50  3:55:15         
33.  1991 Ann Sartorelli                           Chelmsford,MA                            F  53  3:55:26         
34.  2010 Wendy Woodbury                           London,UK                                F  51  3:55:51         
35.  5htt Robyn Adler                              Chittenden                               F  52  3:55:52         
36.  2017 Erika Van Flein                          Fairbanks                                F  58  3:56:30         
37.  2015 Mary Marshall                            Franklin,TN                              F  58  3:57:31         
38.  2009 Phyllis Arsenault-Berry                  Duxbury                                  F  52  3:57:44         
39.  2004 Carol Blattspieler                       Shelburne                                F  50  3:59:19        1:50:03 ( 78)    2:09:16 
40.  2014 Sue Brass                                Dorval,QC                                F  54  3:59:35        3:59:41 
41.  2009 Sheila Colwell                           Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  54  3:59:47         
42.  2012 Holly Rainville                          West Bolton                              F  54  3:59:49        3:59:49 
43.  2015 Chris Maher                              Portland,ME                              F  52  3:59:50         
44.  2008 Kathleen King                            Manlius,NY                               F  51  4:01:35         
45.  1994 Rosemary Rusin                                                                    F  59  4:02:29         
46.  2011 Phyllis Arsenault-Berry                  Duxbury                                  F  54  4:02:48         
47.  2006 Debbie Tirrito                           Winooski                                 F  51  4:03:44        1:54:08 (112)  2:09:36 (116) 
48.  2017 Lise Lenden                              Montr_al                                 F  57  4:04:31         
49.  2015 Barbara Tardiff                          Concord,MA                               F  59  4:04:33         
50.  2013 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  50  4:04:39        4:04:10 
51.  1996 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  59  4:06:24         
52.  2014 Colette Van Kerckvoorde                  Lee,MA                                   F  54  4:06:55        4:07:50 
53.  2016 Louise Laflamme                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         F  56    4:07:46       
54.  2013 Susan Wheeler                            Goshen,CT                                F  51  4:07:50        4:07:35 
55.  2008 Johanne Lafebvre                         St. Sauveut,QC                           F  50  4:07:59         
56.  2011 Sue Lewis                                Nottingham,UK                            F  53  4:08:01         
57.  1997 LANE DUNN                                SHELBURNE                                F  51  4:08:19         
58.  2005 Lori Smith                               Park City,UT                             F  52  4:10:23        2:01:40(130)  2:08:43(103) 
59.  2008 Jonna Zimmerman                          Northborough,MA                          F  51  4:10:30         
60.  2009 Holly Stretch                            Lake Placid,NY                           F  56  4:10:40         
61.  2000 ELEANOR SLATTERY                         SOUTH BURLINGTON                         F  57  4:11:14         
62.  2014 Jennifer Supple                          Richmond                                 F  55  4:11:53        4:12:04 
63.  2008 Madeleine Kominik                        Sainte-Adele,QC                          F  54  4:11:58         
64.  1998 ROSE MARIE DAVIS                         MORRISVILLE,VT                           F  57  4:12:12         
65.  2010 Dorothy Stevens                          Waterford                                F  59  4:13:15         
66.  2015 Nancy Avery                              St-Lambert,QC                            F  54  4:13:29         
67.  2002 Ellen Shackford                          Shelburne                                F  50  4:13:46         
68.  1999 ELEANOR SLATTERY                         SOUTH BURLINGTON                         F  56  4:14:36         
69.  2013 Marie Dallaire                           Kirkland,QC                              F  50  4:14:59        4:14:45 
70.  2005 Gina Moore                               San Marcos,TX                            F  54  4:15:15        2:04:27(138)  2:10:48(107) 
71.  2016 Holly Rainville                          West Bolton                              F  58    4:15:44       
72.  2006 Madeleine Kominik                        Sainte-Adele,QC                          F  52  4:15:44        2:00:44 (141)  2:15:00 (134) 
73.  2004 Nancy Miller                             Brownfield,ME                            F  57  4:16:12        1:56:13 (101)    2:19:59 
74.  2017 Carrie Lavigne                           Massena                                  F  53  4:16:22         
75.  2013 Laurie Mosley                            Thomaston,CT                             F  52  4:16:35        4:16:20 
76.  1998 CAROLYN SUNDERMAN                        WHITING,VT                               F  58  4:17:00         
77.  1997 ROSEMARY RUSIN                           FLORENCE                                 F  54  4:17:03         
78.  2016 Ellen Brinkman                           Selma,IN                                 F  59    4:17:54       
79.  2001 ELEANOR SLATTERY                         BURLINGTON                               F  58  4:18:17         
80.  1995 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  59  4:18:30         
81.  2013 Doreen Friedman                          Montreal,QC                              F  59  4:18:57        4:18:42 
82.  2009 Riitta Tornegard                         Yardley,PA                               F  57  4:20:14         
83.  2000 CAROLYN LAWRENCE                         GARDNER,ME                               F  51  4:21:57         
84.  2011 Helen Lanthier                           St. Albans                               F  52  4:21:58         
85.  2001 MARY CROFT                               TUCSON, AZ                               F  55  4:22:16         
86.  2001 KAREN ELSON                              MORRISONVILLE, NY                        F  50  4:22:25         
87.  1999 ROSEMARY RUSIN                           FLORENCE                                 F  56  4:22:29         
88.  2017 Carole Coggio                            Richmond                                 F  50  4:22:39         
89.  2014 Becky Diedrich                           Berlin                                   F  50  4:22:45        4:23:48 
90.  2013 Genevieve Lefevbre                       Montreal,QC                              F  51  4:23:24        4:23:04 
91.  2008 Lisa Meissner                            Tupper Lake,NY                           F  53  4:23:48         
92.  2010 Carolyn Orben                            Shelburne                                F  50  4:23:50         
93.  2009 Denise Dion                              Readsboro                                F  51  4:23:54         
94.  2005 Ginger Floerchinger                      Boise,ID                                 F  58  4:24:18        2:08:44(144)  2:15:34(119) 
95.  2001 MARTHA LANG                              BURLINGTON                               F  51  4:24:24         
96.  2014 Karen Noren                              Boxford,MA                               F  56  4:24:40        4:25:35 
97.  2006 Holly Stretch                            Lake Placid,NY                           F  53  4:24:57        1:57:46 (132)  2:27:11 (163) 
98.  2006 Maria Gomes                              Pincourt,QC                              F  55  4:26:52        2:07:07 (158)  2:19:45 (147) 
99.  2009 Debbie Tirrito                           South Hero                               F  54  4:27:26         
100. 1988 Polli Flanders                                                                    F  59  4:27:30         
101. 2016 Kirsten Wiley                            South Burlington                         F  51    4:28:04       
102. 1996 Martha Tebbutt                           Rainbow Lake,NY                          F  59  4:28:07         
103. 2009 Elizabeth Meyer                          Jericho                                  F  52  4:28:35         
104. 2012 Jolynn Rudderow                          Anchorage,AK                             F  58  4:28:48        4:28:45 
105. 2014 Jennifer Sorrell                         Burlington                               F  50  4:29:37         
106. 5htt Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  51  4:32:47         
107. 2013 Elizabeth Bauer                          Longmont,CO                              F  50  4:33:06        4:32:56 
108. 2001 ROSEMARY RUSIN                           FLORENCE                                 F  58  4:33:06         
109. 1998 ROSEMARY RUSIN                           FLORENCE,VT                              F  55  4:33:34         
110. 2010 Lori Dana                                Solon,ME                                 F  50  4:34:03         
111. 2014 Leigh Clevenger                          Lagrangeville,NY                         F  53  4:34:18        4:34:37 
112. 2012 Louise Baril                             Ascot Corner,QC                          F  50  4:34:41        4:34:31 
113. 2015 Sue Debartolo                            Ankeny,IA                                F  50  4:35:22         
114. 2014 Emily Rowe                               Colchester                               F  51  4:35:46        4:36:30 
115. 2003 Laura Schultz                            East Lansing,MI                          F  56  4:36:18         
116. 2013 Louise Laflamme                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         F  53  4:36:45        4:36:07 
117. 2000 BARBARA MACARTHUR                        WHITE RIVER JCT                          F  59  4:37:06         
118. 2015 Julia Given                              Charlottesville,VA                       F  52  4:38:43         
119. 2000 ROSEMARY RUSIN                           FLORENCE                                 F  57  4:38:44         
120. 2002 Karen Elson                              Morrisonville,NY                         F  51  4:39:18         
121. 2007 Candace Karu                             Cape Elizabeth, ME                       F  54  4:39:24        2:07:34 (180) 
122. 2016 Anita E Hall                             Jericho                                  F  59    4:39:56       
123. 2012 Thelma Edwards                           Saint Albans                             F  53  4:40:00        4:39:52 
124. 1998 SUSAN PUFFER                             ASHLAND,OH                               F  50  4:40:55         
125. 2016 Anna Maria Drouin                        Pointe Claire,QC                         F  59    4:41:08       
126. 2009 Karen Mitchell                           York,PA                                  F  58  4:41:53         
127. 2007 Judith Burton                            Remsen, NY                               F  52  4:41:59        2:15:49 (203) 
128. 2011 Amy Daley                                Casper,WY                                F  56  4:42:03         
129. 2017 Kirsten Wiley                            South Burlington                         F  52  4:42:14         
130. 2012 Carey Copp-Turnbaugh                     Essex Junction                           F  58  4:42:24        4:41:58 
131. 2007 Louise Gendron                           Lachute, QC                              F  51  4:43:23        2:15:06 (201) 
132. 2016 Teri Harper                              Colorado Springs,CO                      F  53    4:43:39       
133. 2009 Diane Snow                               Richmond,KY                              F  50  4:43:42         
134. 2006 Donna Jerdo                              Moriah,NY                                F  54  4:44:51        2:16:16 (175)  2:28:35 (164) 
135. 2007 Karen Costello                           Hague, NY                                F  53  4:45:10        2:19:24 (215) 
136. 2010 Margaret H. Shaw                         Rowsell,GA                               F  54  4:45:18         
137. 2013 Deborah Olsen                            Haddam Neck,CT                           F  56  4:46:09        4:45:16 
138. 2007 Erin McGuire                             Fayetteville, TN                         F  57  4:46:24        2:22:39 (226) 
139. 2007 Nancy Cross                              Cocoa, FL                                F  52  4:46:58        2:11:38 (193) 
140. 2007 Doreen Buell                             Troy, NY                                 F  50  4:47:31        2:10:38 (192) 
141. 2008 Kathleen Jensen                          Harristown,IL                            F  54  4:47:47         
142. 2004 Dona Eggleston                           Potsdam,NY                               F  51  4:47:55        2:15:20 (146)    2:32:35 
143. 2007 Karen Gillespie                          Fitzwilliam, NH                          F  50  4:49:40        2:13:38 (196) 
144. 2007 Rose Bergeron                            Essex Junction, VT                       F  51  4:50:16        2:14:49 (200) 
145. 2009 Joan Katz                                Yorba Linda,CA                           F  52  4:51:04         
146. 2013 Joann Helmus                             Davis,CA                                 F  55  4:51:39        4:51:20 
147. 1998 JOYCE HOCKENSMITH                        FT WAYNE,IN                              F  51  4:51:51         
148. 2015 Jennifer Moree                           Albany,GA                                F  59  4:52:02         
149. 2006 Lou Norton                               Atlanta,GA                               F  59  4:52:14        2:18:08 (184)  2:34:06 (170) 
150. 2009 Martha Lang                              Burlington                               F  59  4:52:47         
151. 2004 Rose Ann Jolly                           Overland Park,KS                         F  54  4:53:15        2:18:49 (151)    2:34:26 
152. 2005 Barbara Mullen                           Keene,NY                                 F  54  4:54:05        2:12:47(155)  2:41:18(157) 
153. 2003 Marion Landry                            Montreal,QC                              F  59  4:54:29         
154. 2007 Sheila Lafave                            Williamston, ON                          F  55  4:54:47        2:21:24 (218) 
155. 1999 NINA SHARP                               GREENSBORO                               F  52  4:55:07         
156. 2012 Lela Benson                              Anchorage,AK                             F  50  4:56:30        4:56:27 
157. 2013 Natalie Kik-Brown                        Conklin,MI                               F  50  4:57:20        4:56:33 
158. 2010 Lien James                               Washington,DC                            F  59  4:57:23         
159. 2013 Linda Rinder                             Putney                                   F  55  4:57:57        4:57:11 
160. 2006 Carol Heinick                            Norwood,NY                               F  50  4:58:21        2:20:55 (189)  2:37:26 (172) 
161. 2009 Janet Puzey                              Berea,KY                                 F  59  4:58:24         
162. 2012 Susan Snyder                             Williamstown,MA                          F  58  4:58:48        4:58:26 
163. 2013 Maureen Harmon                           Shelburne                                F  52  4:58:50        4:58:14 
164. 2009 Barbara Newhall                          Wolcott                                  F  52  4:59:09         
165. 2013 Amy Vannatter-Dorr                       Hudsonville,MI                           F  53  4:59:46        4:58:57 
166. 2008 Barbara Newhall                          Wolcott                                  F  51  5:00:14         
167. 2017 Susan Raff                               Middletown                               F  55  5:02:31         
168. 2009 Ruth Deuser                              Floyds Knobs,IN                          F  56  5:03:06         
169. 2015 Mary Howe                                Griswold,CT                              F  51  5:04:29         
170. 2015 Mary Berger                              Dorset                                   F  57  5:04:50         
171. 2014 Lisa Bulriss                             Chazy,NY                                 F  50  5:06:48        5:07:11 
172. 2008 Becky Estrin                             Stilwell,KS                              F  50  5:07:07         
173. 1999 SUSAN BRADT                              CALAIS                                   F  57  5:07:13         
174. 2008 Christine Merriam                        Orlando,FL                               F  58  5:08:09         
175. 2015 Bekkie Wright                            East Hartford,CT                         F  53  5:08:12         
176. 2017 Tracey Minnix                            Roanoke                                  F  50  5:08:12         
177. 2009 Sharon Gough                             Salt Lake,UT                             F  59  5:08:58         
178. 2013 Shelby Trail                             Jupiter,FL                               F  54  5:09:02        5:08:54 
179. 2009 Carol Mamroe                             New Bedford,MA                           F  51  5:09:29         
180. 2015 Kelly Pfannenstiel                       Olathe,KS                                F  52  5:10:03         
181. 2011 Marcia Bertola                           Wheatfield,NY                            F  54  5:10:13         
182. 2017 Robyn Powell                             Marietta                                 F  50  5:11:55         
183. 2011 Mary-Beth Newell                         Pittsburgh,PA                            F  50  5:12:55         
184. 2013 Ann McGraw                               Morgantown,WV                            F  59  5:13:06        5:12:50 
185. 2012 Cindy Desirant                           Frederick,MD                             F  51  5:13:28        5:13:28 
186. 2014 Alice Christian                          Colchester                               F  51  5:13:41        5:13:50 
187. 2017 Randi Sanville                           South Burlington                         F  53  5:13:44         
188. 2007 Alana Forcier                            Westport, NY                             F  56  5:14:18        2:23:32 (227) 
189. 2007 Betty Rose                               Montpelier, VT                           F  59  5:14:29        2:26:12 (235) 
190. 2013 Romany Brooks                            North Little Rock,AR                     F  51  5:15:18        5:14:49 
191. 2009 Janet Paine                              Lake Elmore                              F  50  5:16:18         
192. 2001 BERNADINE ROUSSEAU                       ROME, NY                                 F  53  5:16:32         
193. 2011 Mary Ann Debay                           Richmond                                 F  50  5:17:16         
194. 2004 Rebecca Reed                             Montpelier                               F  50  5:23:25        2:24:41 (152)    2:58:44 
195. 2011 Ann McLaughlin                           Mooresville,NC                           F  54  5:24:44         
196. 2017 Cheryl Dwyer                             Bloomington                              F  50  5:26:30         
197. 2003 Sherry McAllister                        South Hero                               F  50  5:27:51         
198. 2010 Bridget Moeller                          Spring,TX                                F  53  5:30:04         
199. 2010 Karen Axelrod                            Northampton,MA                           F  52  5:30:06         
200. 2010 Annette Wulffe                           Wheaton,IL                               F  50  5:31:27         
201. 2010 Kim Sloat                                Charlotte,NC                             F  50  5:37:15         
202. 5htt Rose Bergeron                            Essex Junction                           F  58  5:39:43         
203. 2013 Grace Mutz                               Cary,NC                                  F  54  5:39:56        5:39:23 
204. 2009 Joy Livingston                           Hinesburg                                F  56  5:43:01         
205. 2009 Karen Schapira                           Anthem,AZ                                F  57  5:44:41         
206. 2006 Mary Muncil                              Cambridge,NY                             F  51  5:45:28        2:37:09 (197)  3:08:19 (192) 
207. 2005 Cathy Troisi                             Seneca Falls,NY                          F  59  5:48:58        2:50:59(179)  2:57:59(170) 
208. 2007 Frances Spradlin                         Pacific Grove, CA                        F  57  5:50:27        2:36:32 (250) 
209. 2014 Debbie Tirrito                           Burlington                               F  59  5:51:50         
210. 2006 Mieka Tomko-Gerard                       Oldsmar,FL                               F  56  5:53:36        2:40:43 (199)  3:12:53 (193) 
211. 5htt Dana Hutchinson                          Btv                                      F  53  5:56:25         
212. 2013 Terry Weimer                             Emerald Park,SK                          F  57  6:08:42        6:08:25 
213. 2017 Charity Johansson                        Pittsboro                                F  59  6:17:42         
214. 1999 CAREN DEMIEN                             MILWAUKEE,WI                             F  51  7:44:58         

60 - 69
1.   2009 Sandra Overstreet                        Newcastle,WA                             F  63  3:57:03   *     
2.   5htt Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  60  3:58:45   *     
3.   2008 Mary Munter                              Lincoln,NE                               F  61  4:07:18   *     
4.   2012 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  62  4:08:55   *    4:08:55 
5.   2011 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  61  4:09:08   *     
6.   2009 Marilyn Schnobrich                       Duluth,MN                                F  68  4:15:08   *     
7.   2017 Dorothy (dot) Helling                    Montpelier                               F  67  4:17:51   **    
8.   2014 Susan Clarkin                            Litchfield,CT                            F  60  4:30:36        4:31:06 
9.   2006 Bobbi Stapenhorst                        Montpelier                               F  61  4:31:30        2:11:03 (170)  2:20:27 (149) 
10.  1994 Matilee Christman                                                                 F  60  4:32:00         
11.  2012 Elaine Nelson                            Anchorage,AK                             F  66  4:33:47   *    4:33:45 
12.  2003 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  60  4:34:36         
13.  2012 Jo May                                   Houston,TX                               F  64  4:35:37        4:35:29 
14.  2010 Suzane Pontbriand                        Deux Montagnes,QC                        F  60  4:38:14         
15.  2007 Shirley Sirois                           Clinton, TN                              F  60  4:48:42        2:15:20 (202) 
16.  2004 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  61  4:48:57        2:10:05 (142)    2:38:52 
17.  2008 Mary Ulinski                             Dover,NH                                 F  63  4:49:10         
18.  2010 Carol Lyndell                            Colorado Springs,CO                      F  62  4:51:02         
19.  1992 Diana Johnson                            Stowe                                    F  60  4:52:28         
20.  2011 Barbara Brady                            Livermore,CA                             F  67  4:53:59   *     
21.  2012 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence VT                              F  69  4:54:39   *     
22.  2004 Marion Landry                            Montreal,QC                              F  60  5:04:50        2:17:21 (150)    2:47:29 
23.  2011 Rosemary Rusin                           68                                       F  68  5:05:03   *     
24.  2002 Barbara MacArthur                        White River Jct                          F  61  5:06:46         
25.  2010 Martha Lang                              Burlington                               F  60  5:08:26         
26.  2009 Sylvia Wiegand                           Lincoln,ME                               F  64  5:17:44         
27.  2005 Marion Landry                            Montreal,QC                              F  61  5:18:46        2:31:26(174)  2:47:20(165) 
28.  2010 Jeanne Pitz                              Richardson,TX                            F  60  5:22:41         
29.  2002 Mildred Rhoades                          Bethel                                   F  62  5:24:30         
30.  2010 Jacqueline St. Hilaire                   Franklin,NH                              F  60  5:24:54         
31.  2013 Karen Hanzel                             South Royalton                           F  60  5:25:46        5:24:59 
32.  2017 Jo May                                   Houston                                  F  69  5:27:08         
33.  2008 Dorothy Frank                            Louisville,KY                            F  63  5:27:37         
34.  2006 Marion Landry                            Montreal,QC                              F  62  5:31:25        2:40:09 (198)  2:51:16 (182) 
35.  2007 Marion Landry                            Montreal, QC                             F  63  5:31:53        2:32:06 (247) 
36.  2017 Sandra Weston                            Kansas City                              F  65  5:45:52         
37.  2017 Fran Libasci                             Summit                                   F  65  5:46:07         
38.  2010 Marion Landry                            Montreal,QC                              F  66  5:51:45         
39.  2012 Julie Ann Riffan                         Colebrook,NH                             F  62  5:56:21        5:56:05 
40.  2013 Marcia Godwin                            Rowlett,TX                               F  64  6:03:13        6:02:27 
41.  5htt Debbie Tirrito                           South Hero                               F  60  6:04:41         
42.  2011 Betty Rose                               63                                       F  63  6:19:14         
43.  2014 Joy Livingston                           Hinesburg                                F  61  6:29:15        6:30:11 

70 - 79
1.   2017 Celine Blais                             Montpelier                               F  70  5:15:49   **    

MEN:
14 - 19
1.   2008 Lane Thornton                            Richmond                                 M  19  2:53:25         
2.   2010 Ezekiel Cary                             Huntington                               M  19  2:57:53         
3.   2011 Matt Angelo                              Marlborough,CT                           M  18  3:27:34         
4.   1991 Jonathan S. Parris                       South Burlington                         M  18  3:32:57         
5.   2011 Brian Culmo                              Burlington                               M  19  3:33:19         
6.   2011 Nat Drucker                              Wilmette,IL                              M  19  3:42:12         
7.   2012 Corey Wilga                              Burlington                               M  19  3:48:34        3:48:05 
8.   2007 Matt Lowes                               Middlebury, VT                           M  19  3:51:44        1:39:49 (48) 
9.   1987 Matt Hamrell                                                                      M  19  3:51:50         
10.  2011 Keith Lassman                            East Falmouth,MA                         M  19  3:56:54         
11.  2015 Aaron Richards                           Takoma Park,MD                           M  19  4:19:09         
12.  2011 Sam Poole                                Brewster,MA                              M  19  4:23:21         
13.  2009 Francois-Etienne Brosseau                St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  16  4:36:57         
14.  2012 James Tutchton                           Centennial,CO                            M  19  4:37:00        4:36:31 
15.  2010 Francois-Etienne Brosseau                St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  17  4:37:53         
16.  2005 Michael Troescher                        Winooski                                 M  17  4:44:40        2:17:50(164)  2:26:50(135) 
17.  2004 Brenton Floyd                            Harrison,TN                              M  19  4:47:59        2:00:53 (116)    2:47:06 
18.  2008 Francois-Etienne Brosseau                St. Jean,QC                              M  15  4:49:28         
19.  2007 Nathan Williams                          Middlebury, VT                           M  19  4:52:11        2:01:00 (163) 
20.  2004 Wesley Farnsworth                        South Royalton                           M  17  5:24:30        2:15:27 (147)    3:09:03 

20 - 29
1.   5htt David Sinclair                           Waitsfield                               M  23  2:26:17         
2.   2008 Teage O'Connor                           Burlington                               M  25  2:26:38         
3.   1994 Marc Gilbertson                                                                   M  29  2:35:38         
4.   1990 Scott Jaynes                             South Burlington                         M  24  2:38:42         
5.   1987 Randy Sightler                                                                    M  29  2:38:52         
6.   1986 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  29  2:41:24         
7.   1985 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  29  2:43:01         
8.   1988 Vincent Connelly                                                                  M  29  2:44:58         
9.   1986 Jeff Staab                                                                        M  29  2:45:33         
10.  2003 Brian Mulry                              White River Jct                          M  24  2:45:51        1:02:20   2 
11.  2010 Thomas Fagin                             Ledyard,CT                               M  22  2:46:04         
12.  1991 Dave Audet                               Concord,NH                               M  26  2:46:10         
13.  1990 Jeffrey Ruttner                                                                   M  25  2:47:04         
14.  1985 Rick Cleary                                                                       M  29  2:48:01         
15.  2003 Matthew Twarog                           Hubbardston,MA                           M  27  2:48:13        1:03:17   3 
16.  2001 SCOTT PATTERSON                          BLOOMFIELD, NJ                           M  26  2:49:12         
17.  2010 Ben King                                 Burlington                               M  27  2:49:39         
18.  2009 Ben King                                 Burlington                               M  26  2:51:23         
19.  1990 Michael B. Verhaik                       Whitinsville,MA                          M  29  2:51:44         
20.  2004 Matthew Russell                          Durham,NH                                M  21  2:51:52        1:23:28 (  3)    1:28:24 
21.  1994 Michael Heffron                                                                   M  29  2:52:23         
22.  2008 Guillaume Charest                        Lavaltrie,QC                             M  28  2:52:42         
23.  1987 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  29  2:52:59         
24.  2004 Joe Gingras                              Berlin                                   M  28  2:53:15        1:21:32 (  2)    1:31:43 
25.  1987 Jim Miller                                                                        M  29  2:54:11         
26.  1999 ERIC KROHNE                              GILFORD,NH                               M  22  2:55:13         
27.  2011 Nicholas Jeror                           Rome,NY                                  M  22  2:55:15         
28.  1995 Richard Turgeon                          Hull,PQ                                  M  29  2:55:34         
29.  2011 Chris Ziegler                            Winooski                                 M  24  2:55:38         
30.  1992 Daniel Renaud                            Swanton                                  M  26  2:56:01         
31.  2010 Matthew Zanchi                           Natick,MA                                M  21  2:56:18         
32.  2009 Daniel Gould                             Essex                                    M  27  2:56:19         
33.  2010 Ryan Witko                               New York,NY                              M  26  2:56:46         
34.  2010 Robert Areson                            Burlington                               M  29  2:57:09         
35.  1988 Rod Blacklock                                                                     M  29  2:57:50         
36.  2005 Matthew Dall                             Colchester                               M  27  2:57:57        1:27:21(6)    1:30:36(5) 
37.  1988 Willie Emerson                                                                    M  29  2:58:22         
38.  2004 Brad Peacock                             South Burlington                         M  24  2:58:34        1:28:00 (  7)    1:30:34 
39.  2007 Bret Sarnquist                           Burlington, VT                           M  29  2:59:09        1:30:13 (13) 
40.  2012 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  25  2:59:20        2:59:20 
41.  1987 Monte Pappas                                                                      M  29  2:59:26         
42.  2009 Tyler Garvey                             Burlington                               M  25  2:59:27         
43.  2011 Spencer Lau                              Middletown,CT                            M  21  2:59:34         
44.  1990 Andrew Pierce                            North York,PO                            M  27  2:59:51         
45.  2006 Masaru Furukawa                          South Burlington                         M  27  3:00:00        1:28:03 (6)    1:31:57 (6) 
46.  1989 Jim Paulsen                                                                       M  29  3:00:23         
47.  2008 Masaru Furukawa                          South Burlington                         M  29  3:00:34         
48.  1987 Willie Emmerson                                                                   M  29  3:00:51         
49.  1990 M.A. Boucher                             Mississauga,PO                           M  25  3:02:44         
50.  2007 Justin Thibault                          Burlington, VT                           M  27  3:03:25        1:32:59 (22) 
51.  2013 John Antrim-Cashin                       Brooklyn,NY                              M  25  3:03:27        3:03:24 
52.  1995 Evan Hawkins                             Hopkinton,MA                             M  29  3:03:41         
53.  1985 Geoffrey Burns                                                                    M  29  3:03:41         
54.  2007 Guillaume Charest                        Montreal, QC                             M  27  3:03:51        1:32:11 (20) 
55.  2010 Tyler Alexander                          Derby                                    M  26  3:04:24         
56.  1986 Dave Longtin                                                                      M  29  3:04:54         
57.  2001 PETER CHRISTOPHER                        EAST RANDOLPH                            M  25  3:05:05         
58.  1985 Murray Seaman                                                                     M  29  3:05:18         
59.  2010 Kevin Coyle                              Hudson,MA                                M  26  3:06:14         
60.  1995 Troy McBride                             Northfield                               M  29  3:06:26         
61.  1988 Jeffery Ruttner                                                                   M  29  3:06:43         
62.  2005 Scott Davis                              Colchester                               M  26  3:06:45        1:31:12(10)   1:35:33(10) 
63.  1998 ANDY PARSONS                             BURLINGTON,VT                            M  29  3:07:23         
64.  2010 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  23  3:07:24         
65.  1996 Troy Mcbride                             South Hadley,MA                          M  29  3:07:28         
66.  2003 Benoit Benoit                            Montreal,QC                              M  26  3:07:51        1:07:29   8 
67.  1995 William Thibault                         Essex Junction                           M  29  3:08:24         
68.  2004 Nick Trautz                              Cabot                                    M  27  3:08:37        1:24:09 (  4)    1:44:28 
69.  1994 Norman Landry                                                                     M  29  3:08:46         
70.  2002 Chuck Perreault                          PQ                                       M  29  3:08:50         
71.  2010 Danny Ballentine                         Canaan,NH                                M  27  3:09:11         
72.  1999 DARON BARNARD                            NASHVILLE,TN                             M  27  3:09:13         
73.  2010 Gary Krugger                             Edinboro,PA                              M  25  3:09:38         
74.  1999 BRENNAN BARNARD                          BURLINGTON                               M  25  3:09:45         
75.  2011 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  24  3:09:52         
76.  1995 Thomas Villemaire                        Waltham,MA                               M  29  3:10:05         
77.  2014 Kristopher Barnes                        New York,NY                              M  24  3:10:16        3:10:19 
78.  2005 Brian Shiner                             Lebanon,NH                               M  29  3:10:41        1:34:44(21)   1:35:57(12) 
79.  2009 Jason Lantz                              Lancaster,PA                             M  28  3:11:15         
80.  1996 Steve Urish                              Burlington                               M  29  3:11:18         
81.  1985 Mike Comisky                                                                      M  29  3:11:56         
82.  2009 Rob Larson                               Boulder,CO                               M  25  3:12:07         
83.  2008 Tyler Garvey                             Burlington                               M  24  3:12:55         
84.  2012 Shane Greene                             Burlington                               M  29  3:13:30        3:13:30 
85.  1990 Brent Blakely                                                                     M  29  3:14:42         
86.  1996 Andrew Mcbride                           Mclean,VA                                M  29  3:15:01         
87.  1987 David Mooney                                                                      M  29  3:15:11         
88.  1992 Paul Shapiro                             Colchester                               M  29  3:15:18         
89.  2006 Justin Thibault                          Burlington                               M  26  3:15:45        1:38:42 (38)   1:37:03 (15) 
90.  1989 Joe Connelly                                                                      M  29  3:15:53         
91.  2003 Sean Solberg                             Burlington                               M  25  3:15:55        1:15:45  26 
92.  1988 Philip Goldsmith                                                                  M  29  3:16:06         
93.  1989 Tom Villemaire                                                                    M  29  3:16:30         
94.  2006 Sean Solberg                             Burlington                               M  28  3:16:43        1:38:41 (37)   1:38:02 (18) 
95.  2004 Gary Snow                                South Burlington                         M  29  3:16:49        1:33:34 (  9)    1:43:15 
96.  1994 Tomas Coronel                                                                     M  29  3:17:02         
97.  2000 ROBB AITCHISON                           MARIETTA,NY                              M  25  3:17:06         
98.  2007 Richard Gallagher                        Hanover, NH                              M  27  3:17:19        1:27:07 (4) 
99.  2007 Jason Telles                             Rockport, MA                             M  29  3:18:21        1:30:42 (15) 
100. 1987 Michael Mastare                                                                   M  29  3:18:27         
101. 1996 Brian Woodcock                           Kalamazoo,MI                             M  29  3:18:28         
102. 2001 NIC SCHNELL                              WEST DOVER                               M  25  3:18:54         
103. 2008 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  21  3:18:54         
104. 2007 Tobias Grindal                           Lebanon, NH                              M  23  3:19:02        1:28:50 (11) 
105. 2001 PATRICK LOWKES                           WATERBURY                                M  28  3:19:32         
106. 1987 Jim Paulsen                                                                       M  29  3:19:44         
107. 2013 Rob Olshefski                            Burlington                               M  24  3:19:46        3:19:37 
108. 2005 Sean Solberg                             Burlignton                               M  27  3:19:48        1:39:04(35)   1:40:44(18) 
109. 2003 Zeryai Hagos                             South Hero                               M  23  3:20:02        1:08:06   9 
110. 1985 Bill Newsham                                                                      M  29  3:20:23         
111. 2007 Jeremiah Gibbons                         St. Louis, MO                            M  27  3:20:29        1:37:03 (38) 
112. 2006 Richard Dickinson                        South Boston,MA                          M  28  3:20:31        1:45:41 (69)   1:34:50 (9) 
113. 2014 Ben Leblanc                              Saranac Lake,NY                          M  23  3:20:51        3:20:54 
114. 1997 HENRY PRATT                              MADISON,WI                               M  24  3:20:51         
115. 2013 Ben Yardley                              Williston                                M  21  3:21:28        3:21:25 
116. 2008 John DeWitt                              Burlington                               M  25  3:21:28         
117. 1992 Archie McGowan                           West Lebanon,NH                          M  26  3:21:33         
118. 2008 Rowan Kunitz                             Montreal,QC                              M  28  3:21:40         
119. 1985 Kevin Keller                                                                      M  29  3:21:41         
120. 1996 John Folmsbee                            Storrs,CT                                M  29  3:21:42         
121. 2006 John Paul Lewicke                        Mason,NH                                 M  21  3:22:56        1:36:27 (25)   1:46:29 (44) 
122. 1995 Russell Goodman                          Lake Placid,NY                           M  29  3:23:02         
123. 1995 Matt Malmgren                            Burlington                               M  29  3:23:15         
124. 2000 JUSTIN DRECHSLER                         MIDDLEBURY                               M  20  3:23:21         
125. 2006 Christopher Palizza                      Valley Cottage,NY                        M  26  3:23:47        1:42:14 (50)   1:41:33 (29) 
126. 2004 Sean Solberg                             Burlington                               M  26  3:23:57        1:36:45 ( 17)    1:47:12 
127. 2007 Shiloh Hernandez                         South Royalton, VT                       M  27  3:24:01        1:31:04 (17) 
128. 1985 Jim Paulsen                                                                       M  29  3:24:03         
129. 2007 Tyler Garvey                             South Burlington, VT                     M  23  3:24:13        1:42:42 (58) 
130. 1998 STEVE URISH                              BURLINGTON,VT                            M  28  3:24:28         
131. 2008 Teddy Cleborne                           Boston,MA                                M  25  3:24:29         
132. 2007 Jason Mintz                              Syracuse, NY                             M  28  3:24:53        1:37:23 (40) 
133. 2007 Jason Baer                               Burlington, VT                           M  29  3:25:02        1:39:37 (47) 
134. 1989 Jeff Hull                                                                         M  29  3:25:05         
135. 2010 Nick Kirk                                Ithaca,NY                                M  26  3:25:25         
136. 5htt Peter Gurney                             Winooski                                 M  26  3:26:01         
137. 2000 JUSTIN RYEA                              BERLIN                                   M  21  3:26:13         
138. 2009 Will Briggs                              Colchester                               M  20  3:26:13         
139. 2015 Brad Miller                              Burlington                               M  29  3:26:26         
140. 1995 Mike Stevens                             Burlington                               M  29  3:26:29         
141. 2007 Scott Moran                              Hoboken, NJ                              M  27  3:27:26        1:41:55 (56) 
142. 2010 Nathan Forester                          Saskatoon,SK                             M  28  3:27:27         
143. 1986 Mike Comisky                                                                      M  29  3:27:43         
144. 1986 Jeff Banister                                                                     M  29  3:28:14         
145. 1986 Jim Fain                                                                          M  29  3:28:14         
146. 2011 Brian Hobbs                              Louisville,KY                            M  29  3:28:25         
147. 2010 Ethan Kirk                               Boonville,NY                             M  20  3:28:30         
148. 2014 Matthew Rutherford                       Morrisville                              M  26  3:29:15        3:29:45 
149. 1996 Reg Wilcox                               Braintree,MA                             M  29  3:29:17         
150. 1992 Mark Cioffi                              Barre                                    M  29  3:29:34         
151. 2003 Welton Chang                             Hanover,NH                               M  20  3:29:36        1:10:28  16 
152. 2006 Tyler Magnan                             St. Albans                               M  23  3:29:53        1:45:33 (68)   1:44:20 (36) 
153. 2008 Daniel Chomko                            Quechee                                  M  26  3:30:00         
154. 1995 Steve Urish                              Winooski                                 M  29  3:30:08         
155. 2010 Eric Allard                              Williston                                M  29  3:30:36         
156. 2003 Frank Szaba                              Plattsburgh,NY                           M  29  3:30:53        1:13:35  23 
157. 2012 Trevor Brown                             Fairlee                                  M  21  3:30:57        3:30:57 
158. 1995 Mike Tetreault                           Burlington                               M  29  3:31:01         
159. 2008 Nick Klein                               North Wales,PA                           M  23  3:31:08         
160. 1997 KEEGAN BEGLEY                            HAVEN,MA                                 M  21  3:31:12         
161. 1997 REG WILCOX                               MILTON,MA                                M  25  3:31:21         
162. 2011 Walter Brink                             Williamstown                             M  28  3:31:39         
163. 1991 Mark A. Burns                            Essex Junction                           M  27  3:31:44         
164. 2011 Alec Morrison                            Burlington                               M  23  3:31:46         
165. 1986 Dave Garner                                                                       M  29  3:31:53         
166. 2003 Pascal Prince                            Montreal,QC                              M  29  3:31:54         
167. 2000 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON                     LIVERPOOL,NY                             M  25  3:32:03         
168. 2011 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  28  3:32:12         
169. 1992 Keith Bell                               Morrilton,QC                             M  25  3:32:17         
170. 2014 Zachary Ezor                             Somerville,MA                            M  26  3:32:23        3:33:21 
171. 2014 Mike Demchak                             New Haven,CT                             M  29  3:32:47        3:33:17 
172. 1988 Erik Broun                                                                        M  29  3:32:58         
173. 1997 JOHN LEMOYNE                             SHAWINIGAN,PQ                            M  28  3:33:02         
174. 2009 Cassidy Kyler                            Lake Placid,NY                           M  24  3:33:17         
175. 1986 Tom Weaver                                                                        M  29  3:33:36         
176. 2014 Andrew Laubscher                         Somerville,MA                            M  29  3:34:05        3:35:13 
177. 2008 Alex Geller                              Burlington                               M  24  3:34:15         
178. 2007 Paul Kearney                             Burlington, VT                           M  26  3:34:53        1:40:09 (49) 
179. 2011 Will Drucker                             Wilmette,IL                              M  25  3:34:59         
180. 2009 David Schwartz                           Providence,RI                            M  23  3:35:02         
181. 2005 Justin Thibault                          Burlington                               M  25  3:35:07        1:39:59(43)   1:55:08(67) 
182. 2000 AARON KUNTZ                              VERGENNES                                M  26  3:35:53         
183. 1988 James Gebbie                                                                      M  29  3:36:26         
184. 2010 Timothy Muckell                          White Plains,NY                          M  27  3:36:28         
185. 1992 Mark Dodge                               Burlington                               M  23  3:36:31         
186. 2011 Casey Martin                             Poultney                                 M  22  3:36:44         
187. 1986 Claudy Mullon                                                                     M  29  3:37:06         
188. 1991 Mark Dodge                               Burlington                               M  22  3:37:11         
189. 2013 Matthew Rutherford                       South Royalton                           M  25  3:37:11        3:37:05 
190. 2007 Nathan Broom                             Louisville, KY                           M  29  3:37:13        1:33:33 (28) 
191. 1998 ROB CAJOLET                              OUTREMONT,PQ                             M  29  3:37:41         
192. 2014 Daniel Gordon                            Havertown,PA                             M  27  3:38:04        3:38:37 
193. 2001 BEAU DOSSIN                              ARLINGTON, MA                            M  26  3:38:09         
194. 1997 ALAIN DELISLE                            SHAWINIGAN,SUD                           M  29  3:38:18         
195. 2006 Eddie Habeck III                         Ghent,NY                                 M  29  3:38:27        1:43:47 (61)   1:54:40 (71) 
196. 2015 Nick Cruickshank                         Burlington                               M  21  3:38:27         
197. 2011 Jamie Kinnarney                          Bethel                                   M  26  3:38:48         
198. 2010 Dan Britton                              Mansfield,CT                             M  28  3:39:00         
199. 2009 Evan Webster                             Brookline,MA                             M  24  3:39:15         
200. 1992 Dave Greenberg                           Burlington                               M  27  3:39:21         
201. 2015 Jeffrey Marshall                         Brooklyn,NY                              M  29  3:39:29         
202. 1990 Frank Pagurko, Jr                        Hillsboro,NH                             M  29  3:39:33         
203. 1991 Eric Binette                             Bradford,NH                              M  25  3:39:44         
204. 1987 John Ehntholt                                                                     M  29  3:39:48         
205. 2003 Matt Baird                               Lyme,NH                                  M  24  3:39:55         
206. 2010 Christopher Panza                        Saranac Lake,NY                          M  28  3:40:06         
207. 2010 Dan Lagoe                                Saratoga Springs,NY                      M  24  3:40:09         
208. 2008 Michael Hallstrom                        Elmira,NY                                M  25  3:40:22         
209. 2004 Courtnay Guertin                         Queensbury,NY                            M  29  3:40:50        1:38:22 ( 24)    2:02:28 
210. 2005 Owen Pope                                Burlington                               M  22  3:40:57        1:45:54(59)   1:55:03(65) 
211. 2003 Eric Diaz                                New Haven,CT                             M  23  3:41:18         
212. 1985 Steve Maglione                                                                    M  29  3:41:20         
213. 2016 Cory Chrysogelos                         Winooski                                 M  28    3:41:28       
214. 2001 DANIEL RUANE                             WINCHESTER, MA                           M  23  3:41:44         
215. 2014 Kyle Hauber                              Conshohocken,PA                          M  26  3:41:44        3:42:21 
216. 1995 Sam Krotinger                            Burlington                               M  29  3:42:06         
217. 2011 Matthew Lamothe                          Salem,MA                                 M  27  3:42:17         
218. 2009 Max Krieg                                Burlington                               M  21  3:42:37         
219. 2004 Michael Kidder                           Alexandria,VA                            M  29  3:43:26        1:43:29 ( 45)    1:59:57 
220. 1996 Mark Linton                              Berkley,CA                               M  29  3:43:34         
221. 1985 Jim Lvcia                                                                         M  29  3:43:54         
222. 1997 FRANCIS THIFFEAULT                       SHAWINIGAN,SUD                           M  23  3:44:10         
223. 2010 Ben Shanks                               Saratoga Springs,NY                      M  22  3:44:30         
224. 1995 Tim Sulzbach                             Essex Junction                           M  29  3:44:35         
225. 2003 Eric Henderson                           Wilson,WY                                M  29  3:44:41         
226. 2006 Myriam St-Onge                           Montreal,QC                              M  26  3:45:21        1:54:36 (113)  1:50:45 (58) 
227. 1992 Dan Mannix                               Plattsburgh,NY                           M  25  3:45:25         
228. 2013 Douglas Dawson                           Clemson,SC                               M  25  3:45:39        3:45:28 
229. 2004 Robert Ewing                             Irvington,NY                             M  25  3:45:55        1:48:15 ( 68)    1:57:40 
230. 1988 Bill Parsons                                                                      M  29  3:45:59         
231. 2010 Steven Baldasty                          Colchester                               M  29  3:46:14         
232. 1985 Dave Garner                                                                       M  29  3:46:28         
233. 1997 ELIZABETH DAWSON                         BOLTON                                   M  23  3:46:33         
234. 1999 PATRICK WHEATLEY                         POINTE CLAIRE,PQ                         M  28  3:46:44         
235. 1992 Jeff Storey                              Norwich                                  M  27  3:47:48         
236. 1985 Mark Hillaer                                                                      M  29  3:47:55         
237. 2006 Patrick Mousaw                           Rutland,MA                               M  29  3:48:21        1:37:30 (30)   2:10:51 (125) 
238. 2003 Marc Bergeron                            St. Laurent,QC                           M  28  3:48:24         
239. 2012 Brian Doolittle                          Belgrade,ME                              M  21  3:48:28        3:48:28 
240. 2001 MICHAEL STODDARD                         BURLINGTON                               M  24  3:48:29         
241. 2008 Mark Feltz                               Eden,NY                                  M  25  3:48:36         
242. 2012 Joseph Friedman                          Burlington                               M  20  3:49:08        3:49:08 
243. 2012 Paul Jackson                             Dedham,MA                                M  29  3:49:24        3:48:55 
244. 2016 Andrew Lakata                            South Burlington                         M  27    3:49:32       
245. 2002 Jason Barr                               Burlington                               M  24  3:49:38         
246. 2009 Brian Dye                                Hanover,NH                               M  24  3:49:59         
247. 2006 Adam Haywood                             Interlaken,MA                            M  22  3:50:04        1:33:28 (19)   2:16:36 (140) 
248. 2012 Luc Brodhead                             Telluride,CO                             M  24  3:50:24        3:50:24 
249. 2011 John Lui                                 Washington,DC                            M  23  3:50:26         
250. 2000 DAVE JOHNSON                             TROY,NY                                  M  21  3:50:40         
251. 2000 AADEL AL JADDA                           TROY,NY                                  M  20  3:50:46         
252. 2017 Keith Lind                               Augusta                                  M  29  3:50:50         
253. 2012 Jesse Bopp                               Saxtons River                            M  28  3:51:17        3:50:58 
254. 2011 Jonathan O'Neill                         Poultney                                 M  21  3:51:45         
255. 2011 Daniel Denton                            Hanover,NH                               M  26  3:52:00         
256. 1999 DANIEL RUANE                             MEDFORD,MA                               M  21  3:52:05         
257. 2005 Jesse Duprey                             Montpelier                               M  29  3:52:08        1:56:01(106)  1:56:07(73) 
258. 2005 Joe Powers                               Middlebury                               M  22  3:52:47        1:57:14(116)  1:55:33(69) 
259. 1994 Scott Hakey                                                                       M  29  3:53:00         
260. 2009 Bill Morris                              Burlington                               M  29  3:53:01         
261. 2010 Ryan Lamanna                             Guilford,CT                              M  27  3:53:16         
262. 2004 Ben Schippers                            Canaan,NH                                M  23  3:53:29        1:48:15 ( 68)    2:05:14 
263. 2012 Austin Davis                             Burlington                               M  20  3:53:34        3:53:34 
264. 1987 Peter Trottier                                                                    M  29  3:53:36         
265. 2014 Cameron Nevin                            Moretown                                 M  22  3:53:44        3:53:48 
266. 2002 Gary Snow                                Burlington                               M  27  3:53:53         
267. 2006 Ryan Reese                               Grand Island,NE                          M  23  3:54:03        1:43:26 (58)   2:10:37 (123) 
268. 2016 Tyler Dunkle                             Burlington                               M  21    3:54:03       
269. 1995 Andrew McBride                           McLean,VA                                M  29  3:54:19         
270. 2001 SHAD MORRIS                              ITHACA, NY                               M  27  3:54:31         
271. 2003 Vincent Rancourt                         St. Romuald,QC                           M  29  3:54:40         
272. 1994 Michael Brittain                                                                  M  29  3:54:57         
273. 2010 Matthew Judd                             Arlingon,VA                              M  21  3:55:36         
274. 1988 Bret Rickman                                                                      M  29  3:55:55         
275. 2012 Sam Poole                                Brewster,MA                              M  20  3:56:03        3:56:03 
276. 2016 Michael Mauro                            Denver,CO                                M  28    3:56:19       
277. 2008 Eric Allard                              Williston                                M  27  3:56:38         
278. 2007 Martin Couralle                          Colchester, VT                           M  27  3:56:51        1:55:07 (141) 
279. 2005 Brian Ferrel                             Verona,NJ                                M  25  3:57:23        1:47:00(72)   2:10:23(106) 
280. 1985 William Roth                                                                      M  29  3:57:43         
281. 2011 Matthew Tierney                          Burlington                               M  21  3:57:54         
282. 2003 Jesse Lundberg                           Milton                                   M  22  3:57:58         
283. 2012 Jeffrey Stauch                           Middlebury                               M  28  3:58:09        3:57:49 
284. 1998 SEAN MCAULIFFE                           COLCHESTER,VT                            M  29  3:58:10         
285. 2016 Edward Foden                             Yarmouth,ME                              M  27    3:58:34       
286. 1986 Phillippe Dor                                                                     M  29  3:58:47         
287. 1994 Matthew Bourgault                                                                 M  29  3:58:51         
288. 2010 Jonathan Muckell                         Glenville,NY                             M  26  3:58:54         
289. 1997 SETH MUZZY                               BURLINGTON                               M  28  3:58:57         
290. 1994 Steven Offenhortz                                                                 M  29  3:59:18         
291. 1987 Erik Braun                                                                        M  29  3:59:34         
292. 1998 THOMAS KING                              KENSINGTON,NH                            M  29  3:59:35         
293. 2001 RICHARD COBB                             PETERSHAM, MA                            M  27  3:59:55         
294. 2013 Andrew Pickreign                         Saranac Lake,NY                          M  26  3:59:56        3:59:16 
295. 2011 Parker Weber                             Huntington                               M  28  4:00:01         
296. 1985 Scott Hoglund                                                                     M  29  4:00:19         
297. 2010 Scott Peck                               East Berne,NY                            M  26  4:00:49         
298. 2013 Joseph Machowski                         Worcester,MA                             M  28  4:01:02        4:00:35 
299. 2014 Colin Hoye                               Burlington                               M  21  4:01:07        4:01:21 
300. 2014 Kyle Isherwood                           New Canaan,CT                            M  21  4:01:07        4:01:21 
301. 2004 Jeremy Gantz                             Burlington                               M  25  4:02:01        1:42:18 ( 41)    2:19:43 
302. 2008 George Pavlovic                          Essex Junction                           M  29  4:02:16         
303. 2001 MATT FLYNN                               CHICAGO, IL                              M  23  4:02:29         
304. 2014 Mark Chicote                             Amherst,MA                               M  21  4:02:34        4:03:08 
305. 2009 Thomas Simek                             Aurora,IL                                M  28  4:02:41         
306. 2014 Kristopher Renadette                     Morrisonville,NY                         M  27  4:02:47        4:02:51 
307. 2013 Dj Racette                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  24  4:03:41        4:03:01 
308. 1999 DAVID SIRD                               BURLINGTON                               M  28  4:04:49         
309. 1987 Jeff Bannister                                                                    M  29  4:05:32         
310. 1987 Jim Fair                                                                          M  29  4:05:32         
311. 2012 Simon Cote-Lemaire                       Longueuil,QC                             M  29  4:05:38        4:05:37 
312. 2015 John Loomis                              Colchester                               M  21  4:05:54         
313. 2011 Mark Dammann                             Winooski                                 M  27  4:06:32         
314. 1986 Fritz Georgi                                                                      M  29  4:06:50         
315. 2007 Corwith Cramer                           Wiscassett, ME                           M  25  4:08:03        1:57:23 (148) 
316. 2017 Kevin Mizes                              Somerville                               M  23  4:08:48         
317. 2008 Brian Glidden                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  28  4:08:55         
318. 1986 James Noel                                                                        M  29  4:09:00         
319. 2002 Joseph Vineis                            Forestdale,MA                            M  23  4:09:03         
320. 2014 Kevin Nolan                              Glen Mills,PA                            M  23  4:09:32        4:10:06 
321. 2010 Mark Corey                               Essex Junction                           M  28  4:10:19         
322. 2007 Ethan Rosenfeld                          Potomac, MD                              M  21  4:11:00        1:48:11 (93) 
323. 2015 Ian Acker                                Portland,ME                              M  26  4:11:26         
324. 2014 Christopher McGinty                      South Hero                               M  29  4:12:01        4:12:31 
325. 2008 Franco Salese                            Burlington                               M  26  4:12:52         
326. 2003 Thomas Hickey                            Northfield                               M  20  4:13:14         
327. 2010 Tucker Marshall                          Pittsfield                               M  20  4:13:44         
328. 2006 Paul Coen                                Brighton,MA                              M  26  4:13:58        1:55:33 (120)  2:18:25 (142) 
329. 2004 Stephen Servino                          Jackson,NJ                               M  25  4:13:59        2:01:48 (120)    2:12:11 
330. 2004 Zachary Gable                            Alexandria,VA                            M  25  4:13:59        2:01:49 (121)    2:12:10 
331. 2005 Robert Plovnick                          Washington,DC                            M  29  4:14:07        1:58:28(122)  2:15:39(120) 
332. 2015 Nicholas Theodosakis                     New Haven,CT                             M  29  4:14:16         
333. 5htt Cody Couperus                            Burlington                               M  23  4:14:27         
334. 2007 Jordan Strassburger                      Concord, NH                              M  28  4:14:37        2:09:58 (186) 
335. 2011 Ricardo Doriott                          Cambridge,MA                             M  25  4:14:59         
336. 1985 Tom Blaisdell                                                                     M  29  4:15:08         
337. 2011 Brian Bainum                             Brooklyn,NY                              M  26  4:15:18         
338. 1996 Jonathan Lucas                           Columbus,OH                              M  29  4:16:23         
339. 2007 Charles Francis                          Utica, NY                                M  25  4:16:55        2:03:13 (168) 
340. 2008 Robert Hughes                            Silver Spring,MD                         M  22  4:18:08         
341. 2000 JOSHUA MURTIE                            ESSEX JUNCTION                           M  23  4:19:05         
342. 2006 Tom Powell                               Wallkill,NY                              M  23  4:20:36        1:53:36 (107)  2:27:00 (162) 
343. 2009 Troy Mathers                             Morresville,IN                           M  29  4:20:45         
344. 2010 Joshua Tulloch                           Northfield                               M  22  4:21:06         
345. 2004 Yi-Feng Ni                               Northfield                               M  23  4:21:08        1:33:41 ( 10)    2:47:27 
346. 2005 Jonathan Lu                              Somerville,MA                            M  25  4:21:23        1:46:37(70)   2:34:46(148) 
347. 1994 Thomas King                                                                       M  29  4:22:15         
348. 2000 STEVEN MUSICA                            TICONDEROGA,NY                           M  25  4:22:28         
349. 1996 Jeffrey Kafka                            Burlington                               M  29  4:23:30         
350. 2005 Ryan Bollom                              Somerville,MA                            M  26  4:23:36        1:46:35(69)   2:37:01(154) 
351. 2004 Kevin Hatfield                           Hardwick,GA                              M  29  4:23:37        2:00:53 (117)    2:22:44 
352. 2004 Todd Greenwell                           Sunnyvale,CA                             M  29  4:24:10        2:05:41 (131)    2:18:29 
353. 2009 Nathan Kizer                             Plymouth,IN                              M  29  4:24:21         
354. 2002 Jason Heiner                             Essex Junction                           M  24  4:24:24         
355. 2014 Thomas Leo                               Dunbarton,NH                             M  26  4:24:38        4:25:06 
356. 2013 Joshua Breen                             Brookline,MA                             M  26  4:24:45        4:24:03 
357. 2012 Daniel Wolgemuth                         Philadelphia,PA                          M  26  4:25:10        4:25:01 
358. 2007 Sameul Werbel-Sanborn                    Burlington, VT                           M  22  4:25:30        1:58:45 (153) 
359. 2012 Lucas Zavala                             Astoria,NY                               M  29  4:25:42        4:25:21 
360. 1990 Hugh Bishop                              Brighton,MA                              M  25  4:26:28         
361. 2009 Adam Swartzbaugh                         Kittery,ME                               M  24  4:26:40         
362. 1996 John Tully                               Cambridge,MA                             M  29  4:28:14         
363. 2007 Patrick O'Connor                         Northfield, VT                           M  21  4:29:16        2:13:49 (198) 
364. 2007 Nate Musson                              Fairfield, PA                            M  29  4:30:03        1:55:28 (144) 
365. 2000 ANDREW TRASK                             STONINGTON,CT                            M  23  4:31:22         
366. 2010 Shawn Edwards                            Windsor,CT                               M  21  4:32:03         
367. 1997 STEVEN PAPPAS                            CONCORD,NH                               M  29  4:32:25         
368. 2017 Leif Becker                              Concord                                  M  24  4:32:32         
369. 1996 Ben Lee                                  Troy,MI                                  M  29  4:32:45         
370. 2011 Darin Franklin                           Bennington                               M  24  4:34:07         
371. 2003 Michael McKinney                         Indianapolis,IN                          M  25  4:34:30         
372. 2010 John Rohm                                Big Prairie,OH                           M  23  4:34:31         
373. 2004 Brian Albarelli                          Jeffersonville                           M  23  4:34:49        1:50:04 ( 80)    2:44:45 
374. 2010 Chance McInnis                           Biddeford,ME                             M  26  4:35:34         
375. 2012 Clinton Randall                          Boston,MA                                M  26  4:35:58        4:35:40 
376. 1989 Andrew Karpman                                                                    M  29  4:37:34         
377. 2010 Mehdi Zeramdini                          Milford,CT                               M  28  4:38:05         
378. 2017 Sean Waclawik                            Troy                                     M  22  4:38:31         
379. 2009 Andrew Prisbell                          Friendswood,TX                           M  27  4:39:52         
380. 2016 Emmett Peterson                          Burlington                               M  21    4:41:21       
381. 1996 Chris English                            Winooski                                 M  29  4:42:36         
382. 2006 Jason Chizmar                            Springfield                              M  26  4:43:33        1:55:32 (119)  2:48:01 (179) 
383. 2008 Ryan Richards                            Silver Spring                            M  24  4:44:05         
384. 1999 PETER BRIERE                             E FALMOUTH,MA                            M  24  4:44:10         
385. 2012 Nicholas Middlebrook                     Poughkeepsie,NY                          M  28  4:46:15        4:45:51 
386. 2005 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  27  4:46:24        1:59:46(126)  2:46:38(162) 
387. 2004 Albert Huang                             Cambridge,MA                             M  22  4:46:52        2:14:21 (145)    2:32:31 
388. 2013 Brian Thompson                           Winooski                                 M  29  4:46:57        4:46:38 
389. 2017 Suleman Anwar                            Montreal                                 M  27  4:46:59         
390. 2013 John Hanzel                              South Royalton                           M  24  4:48:15        4:47:27 
391. 1995 Steven Pappas                            Penacook,NH                              M  29  4:49:19         
392. 2017 Jeffrey Hatzel                           Freeport                                 M  27  4:49:36         
393. 2010 Frank Smecker                            Richmond                                 M  28  4:49:59         
394. 2011 Jackson Fields                           South Hamilton,MA                        M  21  4:50:53         
395. 2005 Christopher Bond                         Barre                                    M  28  4:50:57        2:05:15(140)  2:45:42(160) 
396. 2015 John Pastorello                          South Hadley,MA                          M  28  4:51:53         
397. 2002 Michael James                            Williamsville,NY                         M  26  4:52:22         
398. 2014 William Vitagliano                       Essex Junction                           M  25  4:52:50        4:53:09 
399. 2002 Richard Cobb                             Petersham,MA                             M  28  4:54:07         
400. 2010 Francois Xavier Donnedieu                Montreal,QC                              M  29  4:56:25         
401. 2010 Benjamin Peters                          Williston                                M  29  4:56:50         
402. 2001 MATTHEW DOCKRILL                         SHELBURNE, NS                            M  28  4:59:18         
403. 2017 Marissa McFadden                         Swanton                                  M  22  4:59:53         
404. 1999 PETER WARD                               ARLINGTON,VA                             M  25  5:01:37         
405. 2014 Trevor Lohr                              Burlington                               M  24  5:02:06        5:03:02 
406. 2007 Christopher Sussman                      Williamstown, MA                         M  27  5:02:22        2:25:18 (230) 
407. 2004 Jude Blanchette                          Irvington,NY                             M  24  5:08:50        1:49:18 ( 77)    3:19:32 
408. 2009 Taras Gorishnyg                          Cambridge,MA                             M  28  5:09:56         
409. 2016 Keith Rhodes                             Latham,NY                                M  27    5:14:12       
410. 2014 Eric Leo                                 Dunbarton,NH                             M  27  5:16:44        5:17:12 
411. 2009 Jeff Wilkins                             Brooklyn,NY                              M  28  5:17:15         
412. 2014 Jonathan Norwood                         Shelburne                                M  29  5:19:56        5:20:18 
413. 1999 KEVIN STEPHANI                           LAKE PLACID,NY                           M  28  5:21:46         
414. 2011 John Bock                                Fairfield,CT                             M  21  5:26:33         
415. 2005 Bryant Anderson                          Keyport,NJ                               M  29  5:26:53        2:15:17(162)  3:11:36(177) 
416. 2007 Aaron Pincock                            Chandler, AZ                             M  28  5:36:56        2:29:38 (241) 
417. 2005 Nirav Shah                               Carteret,NJ                              M  29  5:40:59        2:29:10(173)  3:11:49(178) 
418. 2010 Jordan Wilson                            Northfield                               M  21  5:42:39         
419. 1990 Howard Kaminski                          Montreal,PQ                              M  27  5:43:45         
420. 2010 Chris Thorson                            Jefferson City,TN                        M  27  6:11:12         
421. 1992 Dan VanDuser                             Manchester,NH                            M  26  6:59:40         
422. 2009 Charles Hart                             Cedar City,UT                            M  23  DNF             
423. 2009 Joshua Mangiagli                         Burlington                               M  22  DNF             
424. 2009 Judson Hart                              Cedar City,UT                            M  25  DNF             

30 - 39
1.   1987 Chris Baldwin                                                                     M  39  2:32:32   *     
2.   5htt Teage O'Connor                           Burlington                               M  31  2:33:32         
3.   2017 Teage O'Connor                           Burlington                               M  34  2:34:06         
4.   1989 Celio Hernandez                                                                   M  39  2:35:54         
5.   5htt John Stanton-Geddes                      Burlington                               M  33  2:36:27         
6.   2009 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  32  2:37:14         
7.   1985 Pascal Cravedi-Cheng                                                              M  39  2:38:57         
8.   2008 Sebastien Roulier                        Sherbrooke,QC                            M  34  2:38:57         
9.   2000 DAVID HERR                               CANAAN                                   M  35  2:39:59         
10.  1988 Dave Faucher                                                                      M  39  2:40:05         
11.  1992 David Birse                              Bethlehem                                M  33  2:40:44         
12.  2010 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  33  2:42:42         
13.  2004 Bertrand Bozek                           Montreal,QC                              M  35  2:42:56        1:19:24 (  1)    1:23:32 
14.  2005 Per Ekegerd                              Sundsvall,Sweden                         M  33  2:43:22        1:19:50(1)    1:23:32(2) 
15.  1992 Alan Moore                               St. Lazare,QC                            M  33  2:43:43         
16.  2005 Tom Lipsie                               Indiana,PA                               M  38  2:44:04        1:22:16(3)    1:21:48(1) 
17.  2003 John Paladino                            Austin,TX                                M  38  2:44:45        1:01:35   1 
18.  1988 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  39  2:44:48         
19.  1991 David Birse                              Littleton,NH                             M  32  2:45:16         
20.  1996 Randall Welner                           Blandford,MA                             M  39  2:45:16         
21.  1990 Bruce Glasspoole                         Point Claire,PQ                          M  38  2:45:44         
22.  1985 Michael Feulner                                                                   M  39  2:45:54         
23.  1985 Thomas Egan                                                                       M  39  2:46:08         
24.  2012 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  35  2:47:35        2:47:35 
25.  2010 Per Ekegerd                              Pierrefonds,QC                           M  38  2:47:39         
26.  2001 ROWLAND BRUCKEN                          BARRE                                    M  33  2:47:40         
27.  1990 Shane Bowley                             Burlington                               M  32  2:48:24         
28.  1991 J.R. Stockwell                           Gilmanton,NH                             M  30  2:48:41         
29.  2011 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  34  2:48:52         
30.  1992 Greg Carroll                             Manlius,NY                               M  31  2:48:54         
31.  2003 Duncan Larkin                            Essex Junction                           M  31  2:48:59        1:03:59   4 
32.  1999 DON DOMINIE                              CANTON,NY                                M  35  2:49:22         
33.  1985 Geoffrey Marchant                                                                 M  39  2:49:23         
34.  1988 Rick Speaker                                                                      M  39  2:49:34         
35.  1985 Michael Cabot                                                                     M  39  2:49:35         
36.  5htt Eric Eley                                Waterbury                                M  36  2:49:52         
37.  2013 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  36  2:50:29        2:50:29 
38.  2014 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  36  2:51:02        2:51:02 
39.  2011 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  36  2:51:05         
40.  2000 CAMILIEN BOUDREAU                        QUEBEC,PQ                                M  34  2:51:13         
41.  2013 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  36  2:51:24        2:51:24 
42.  1994 Peter Toubanakis                                                                  M  39  2:51:25         
43.  2014 Steve Wallace                            Burlington                               M  38  2:51:31         
44.  1988 Raul Flores                                                                       M  39  2:52:22         
45.  2015 Jason Frank                              Burlington                               M  33  2:52:29         
46.  1985 Terry Aldrich                                                                     M  39  2:52:33         
47.  2009 Thomas Howard                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  33  2:52:51         
48.  2011 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  35  2:53:09         
49.  1985 Giz Youngerman                                                                    M  39  2:53:20         
50.  2008 Bret Sarnquist                           Burlington                               M  30  2:53:27         
51.  1988 Samuel Mallette                                                                   M  39  2:53:40         
52.  1989 Monte Pappas                                                                      M  39  2:53:52         
53.  1998 RANDALL WELNER                           BLANDFORD,MA                             M  37  2:53:54         
54.  2014 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  39  2:53:55        2:53:55 
55.  1985 Dean Bumstead                                                                     M  39  2:54:07         
56.  1987 Tony Quinn                                                                        M  39  2:54:10         
57.  2011 Chris Coffey                             32                                       M  32  2:54:13         
58.  2014 Jason Baer                               Burlington                               M  36  2:54:37         
59.  2008 Thomas Howard                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  32  2:54:37         
60.  1990 Ed Drapp                                 Waterbury                                M  34  2:54:38         
61.  2012 Jan Wellford                             Keene,NY                                 M  30  2:54:39        2:54:39 
62.  2009 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  34  2:54:43         
63.  2007 Josh Brown                               Burlington, VT                           M  39  2:54:49        1:28:03 (8) 
64.  2009 Alex Fyfe                                New York,NY                              M  31  2:55:15         
65.  2012 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  37  2:55:23        2:55:23 
66.  1994 David Wilhide                                                                     M  39  2:55:26         
67.  2015 Randy Feeley                             Belvidere Center                         M  35  2:55:27         
68.  2006 Richard Maranda                          Montreal,QC                              M  35  2:55:28        1:28:02 (4)    1:27:26 (1) 
69.  2012 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  37  2:55:30        2:55:30 
70.  5htt Tyler Samler                             Waterbury Center                         M  33  2:55:39         
71.  2000 ROBERT DEMERS                            DORVAL,PQ                                M  39  2:55:45         
72.  1989 Murray Seaman                                                                     M  39  2:56:01         
73.  2014 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  39  2:56:02        2:56:03 
74.  2009 Patrick Hamel                            Waitsfield                               M  35  2:56:03         
75.  1991 Tony Quinn                               Milton                                   M  38  2:56:13         
76.  2012 Luke Moore                               Wolcott                                  M  33  2:56:25        2:56:25 
77.  1995 Amos Kornfield                           Thetford Center                          M  39  2:56:29         
78.  1996 Robert Brimacombe                        Kanata,ON                                M  39  2:56:38         
79.  1994 Bruce Smith                                                                       M  39  2:56:41         
80.  2014 Guido Mas                                Burlington                               M  39  2:56:50         
81.  2002 Rowly Brucken                            Barre                                    M  34  2:56:52         
82.  1989 Stan Shatenstein                                                                  M  39  2:57:03         
83.  2009 Flavius Craciunas                        Astoria,NY                               M  35  2:57:04         
84.  1986 Colin Schihl                                                                      M  39  2:57:05         
85.  2003 John Dempsey                             Lebanon,NH                               M  35  2:57:28        1:04:45   5 
86.  1987 Rick Cleary                                                                       M  39  2:57:28         
87.  2006 Jean-Francois Pouliot                    Lachenaie,QC                             M  35  2:57:36        1:29:19 (7)    1:28:17 (2) 
88.  2010 Brett Sherwood                           Morris,NY                                M  35  2:57:37         
89.  2011 Curtis Moore                             Gorham,NH                                M  30  2:57:40         
90.  2007 Gavin Boyles                             Montpelier, VT                           M  31  2:57:46        1:25:30 (1) 
91.  2006 Scott Hardeman                           St. Louis,MO                             M  36  2:57:52        1:28:02 (5)    1:29:50 (4) 
92.  2008 Guido Mase                               Monpelier                                M  33  2:58:00         
93.  2012 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  33  2:58:02        2:58:02 
94.  1991 Alburn E. Butler                         Portland,ME                              M  37  2:58:03         
95.  2000 CHRIS MANSFIELD                          FREEVILLE,NY                             M  31  2:58:21         
96.  2017 Sylvain Giguere                          Montreal                                 M  33  2:58:31         
97.  1989 Marty Barry                                                                       M  39  2:58:37         
98.  1989 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  39  2:58:49         
99.  1991 Jamie Dolan                              Bristol                                  M  35  2:58:56         
100. 1994 Jesse Pietras                                                                     M  39  2:58:57         
101. 1988 Carl Hubel                                                                        M  39  2:58:59         
102. 1992 Murray Seaman                            Essex Junction                           M  34  2:59:11         
103. 2011 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  36  2:59:15         
104. 2002 Joshua Brown                             Burlington                               M  34  2:59:19         
105. 1991 Michael S. Reali                         Cape Elizabeth,ME                        M  37  2:59:19         
106. 2017 Guillaume Barry                          Quebec                                   M  35  2:59:31         
107. 1994 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  39  2:59:52         
108. 2004 John Dempsey                             Lebanon,NH                               M  36  3:00:00        1:25:22 (  5)    1:34:38 
109. 1997 DANIEL RENAUD                            WILLISTON                                M  31  3:00:31         
110. 1985 Robert Sykes                                                                      M  39  3:00:35         
111. 1998 MARK STYDUHAR                            HINESBURG,VT                             M  38  3:00:38         
112. 5htt Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  38  3:00:38         
113. 1991 Jim Paulsen                              Underhill                                M  31  3:00:57         
114. 1985 Bill Dysart                                                                       M  39  3:01:14         
115. 2001 ROBERT DEMERS                            DORVAL, PQ                               M  39  3:01:37         
116. 2008 Justin Dore                              Bethesda,MD                              M  39  3:01:42         
117. 2017 Dan Bahrenburg                           Shelburne                                M  37  3:02:25         
118. 1988 Reg Bowley                                                                        M  39  3:02:25         
119. 1992 Jim Paulsen                              Underhill                                M  32  3:03:01         
120. 2015 Peter Koch                               Delmar,NY                                M  33  3:03:08         
121. 1986 Dave Fields                                                                       M  39  3:03:28         
122. 1990 Jim Paulsen                              Underhill                                M  30  3:03:31         
123. 1985 Michael Vitale                                                                    M  39  3:03:36         
124. 2014 Padraig Mullins                          Cambridge,MA                             M  32  3:03:48        3:03:50 
125. 2009 Chadwick Shepard                         Williston                                M  35  3:03:52         
126. 2015 Dan Bahrenburg                           Shelburne                                M  35  3:04:04         
127. 2011 Todd Archambault                         37                                       M  37  3:04:08         
128. 1997 YVES LEVESQUE                            LONGUEUIL,PQ                             M  37  3:04:21         
129. 2007 Thomas Hedstrom                          Camden, ME                               M  32  3:04:23        1:27:22 (7) 
130. 1990 Murray Seaman                            Colchester                               M  32  3:04:25         
131. 2002 Stephane Pilon                           Ste Catherine,PQ                         M  39  3:04:28         
132. 1985 Christain Boer                                                                    M  39  3:04:32         
133. 1996 James Demay                              Beverly,MA                               M  39  3:04:33         
134. 1990 Fred Randall                             Georgetown,ME                            M  39  3:04:42         
135. 1985 David Hanna                                                                       M  39  3:04:46         
136. 1990 James Hebert                             Melrose,MA                               M  32  3:04:53         
137. 1989 Paul Wheeler                                                                      M  39  3:04:59         
138. 1994 Kenneth Pidgeon                                                                   M  39  3:05:08         
139. 1992 Joe Duvall                               Kanata,PO                                M  38  3:05:15         
140. 1998 MARK WEIDNER                             SHELBURNE,VT                             M  37  3:05:15         
141. 1998 MERRILL KEMPTON-PIERCE                   BALLSTON LAKE                            M  30  3:05:28         
142. 2005 Doug Cassiday                            Maysville,GA                             M  39  3:05:33        1:34:06(20)   1:31:27(6) 
143. 1985 Tom Counos                                                                        M  39  3:05:41         
144. 1994 Robert O'Brien                                                                    M  39  3:06:17         
145. 1987 Raymond Lamoureaux                                                                M  39  3:06:23         
146. 2009 Jason Baer                               Burlington                               M  31  3:06:33         
147. 1991 Kenneth Pidgeon                          Waltham,MA                               M  30  3:06:48         
148. 2001 DAN DOMINIE                              CANTON, NY                               M  37  3:06:49         
149. 2014 Todd Archambault                         Burlington                               M  39  3:06:49         
150. 2002 Chris Blanchard                                                                   M  31  3:06:52         
151. 1988 William Tooker                                                                    M  39  3:06:53         
152. 1990 Glen Turner                              Colchester                               M  31  3:07:01         
153. 1991 Jesse John Pietras                       New Britain,CT                           M  36  3:07:17         
154. 1987 Paul Boucher                                                                      M  39  3:07:18         
155. 2010 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  35  3:07:20         
156. 1985 John Jamison                                                                      M  39  3:07:20         
157. 2017 Justin Rito                              Johnson                                  M  31  3:07:20         
158. 1992 Jesse John Pietras                       New Britain,CT                           M  37  3:07:23         
159. 2007 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington, VT                     M  34  3:07:46        1:34:15 (30) 
160. 1992 Peter Rollins                            Burlington                               M  33  3:07:47         
161. 1986 David Hanna                                                                       M  39  3:07:48         
162. 1989 Andrew Bartczak                                                                   M  39  3:07:54         
163. 1988 Stan Shatenstein                                                                  M  39  3:07:58         
164. 2008 John Daly                                Burlington                               M  37  3:08:00         
165. 2013 Jorge Kuljis                             Wethersfield,CT                          M  33  3:08:01        3:07:58 
166. 2016 Peter Considine                          Manchester,MA                            M  37    3:08:08       
167. 2006 Christian Wilkens                        Quincy,MA                                M  31  3:08:12        1:33:25 (13)   1:34:47 (8) 
168. 2006 Wan Park                                 Brooklyn,NY                              M  31  3:08:12        1:33:26 (15)   1:34:46 (7) 
169. 2006 Seth Blumerman                           Saranac Lake,NY                          M  32  3:08:13        1:32:33 (12)   1:35:40 (12) 
170. 1991 Victor Tirrito                           Winooski                                 M  37  3:08:13         
171. 1990 Monte Pappas                             Williston                                M  32  3:08:22         
172. 2016 Peter Fullerton                          Piermont,NH                              M  30    3:08:38       
173. 2014 Jeff Caron                               Boston,MA                                M  30  3:08:39        3:09:36 
174. 1991 John Meijer                              Montreal,PQ                              M  30  3:08:39         
175. 2001 PAUL BUEHLER                             ELIZABETHTOWN, NY                        M  30  3:09:00         
176. 2000 RANDY KELLEY                             PLATTSBURGH,NY                           M  31  3:09:07         
177. 1992 Kevin Quinn                              Woodstock,NY                             M  37  3:09:16         
178. 1998 DANIEL PARE                              CHARLESBOURG,PQ                          M  36  3:09:30         
179. 1985 Chapin Kaynor                                                                     M  39  3:09:41         
180. 2011 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  32  3:09:41         
181. 2010 Vincent Ruelle                           Montreal,QC                              M  37  3:09:45         
182. 1987 Steve Thompson                                                                    M  39  3:09:52         
183. 2003 Rowly Brucken                            Barre                                    M  35  3:10:12        1:10:00  14 
184. 1994 Scott Curry                                                                       M  39  3:10:26         
185. 2010 Scott Motaka                             Orefield,PA                              M  34  3:10:31         
186. 1990 Luc Periard                              St. Basile,PQ                            M  39  3:10:32         
187. 1991 Craig Schneider                          Hinesburg                                M  35  3:10:39         
188. 1995 Jamie Dolan                                                                       M  39  3:10:41         
189. 2013 Ryan Cloutier                            Burlington                               M  37  3:10:48         
190. 2006 Carlos Andrade                           Beaconsfield,QC                          M  33  3:11:05        1:33:25 (14)   1:37:40 (17) 
191. 2003 Jon Strand                               Natick,MA                                M  38  3:11:11        1:09:15  13 
192. 2013 Vincent-Michel Duval                     Outremont,QC                             M  35  3:11:12        3:11:09 
193. 2014 Eric Cochran                             Grand Isle                               M  33  3:11:16        3:11:27 
194. 5htt Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  37  3:11:23         
195. 1994 Neil Wheelwright                                                                  M  39  3:11:32         
196. 1991 Steve Pepe                               Bedford,MA                               M  34  3:11:33         
197. 2010 Cory Coffey                              Vergennes                                M  33  3:11:35         
198. 2017 Richard Bounds                           South Burlington                         M  39  3:11:36         
199. 2012 Vincent Ruelle                           Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:11:43        3:11:43 
200. 1987 Bill Sved                                                                         M  39  3:11:57         
201. 2017 Amit Oza                                 Jamaica Plain                            M  34  3:12:09         
202. 2008 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  31  3:12:14         
203. 1985 Howard Atherton                                                                   M  39  3:12:19         
204. 1994 Jim Paulsen                                                                       M  39  3:12:21         
205. 1996 Hendrik Moorlag                          Nanuet,NY                                M  39  3:12:33         
206. 1995 Kevin Allen                              Essex Junction                           M  39  3:12:36         
207. 2017 Tony Stafford                            Longmont                                 M  38  3:12:39         
208. 2014 D.J. Wassick                             Bennington                               M  30  3:12:44        3:12:59 
209. 2010 John Steed                               Soquel,CA                                M  32  3:12:45         
210. 2015 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  38  3:12:45         
211. 2004 Mark Wanner                              Essex Junction                           M  39  3:12:46        1:35:47 ( 14)    1:36:59 
212. 2009 Frederic LaRose                          Marieville,QC                            M  38  3:13:08         
213. 2005 Steve Kimball                            Bolton,MA                                M  37  3:13:09        1:30:55(8)    1:42:14(24) 
214. 2006 Dan House                                Essex Junction                           M  38  3:13:12        1:33:27 (16)   1:39:45 (22) 
215. 2006 Mike Goodhart                            Jericho                                  M  35  3:13:13        1:33:28 (18)   1:39:45 (21) 
216. 1985 Tom Goulette                                                                      M  39  3:13:19         
217. 2010 Jon Floyd                                Waterbury Center                         M  38  3:13:22         
218. 1987 Tony Treanor                                                                      M  39  3:13:25         
219. 2005 Bertram Johnson                          Middlebury                               M  33  3:13:27        1:32:16(16)   1:41:11(20) 
220. 2006 Patrick Jessee                           Lebanon,NH                               M  39  3:13:39        1:32:27 (11)   1:41:12 (27) 
221. 2004 Sean Londergan                           South Royalton                           M  38  3:13:40        1:37:20 ( 20)    1:36:20 
222. 2006 Christopher Huston                       Waltham                                  M  38  3:13:42        1:33:58 (21)   1:39:44 (20) 
223. 1994 Monte Pappas                                                                      M  39  3:13:50         
224. 1996 Kenneth Pidgeon                          Woburn,MA                                M  39  3:13:57         
225. 1990 Larry Webb                               Point Claire,PQ                          M  37  3:14:00         
226. 1987 Peter Fodor                                                                       M  39  3:14:00         
227. 2000 JEFF VANDEN BUSCH                        BLOMINGTON,MN                            M  34  3:14:03         
228. 1985 Fred Giordano                                                                     M  39  3:14:04         
229. 1992 Dave Garner                              Milton                                   M  35  3:14:08         
230. 1987 Kenneth Fisher                                                                    M  39  3:14:12         
231. 2014 Shane Magnan                             Burlington                               M  35  3:14:18         
232. 1991 John Mazzucco                            Randolph                                 M  38  3:14:20         
233. 1997 KEVIN ALLEN                              WINOOSKI                                 M  37  3:14:39         
234. 2007 Carl Leonard                             Fairview Park, OH                        M  34  3:14:48        1:27:07 (5) 
235. 1985 Yvon Lamarche                                                                     M  39  3:14:48         
236. 1996 Benoit Joly                              Outremount,PQ                            M  39  3:15:08         
237. 1996 David Groening                           Fairfax                                  M  39  3:15:09         
238. 1995 Doug Noordsy                             Canaan,NH                                M  39  3:15:09         
239. 1985 Bill Dempsey                                                                      M  39  3:15:10         
240. 2011 Claude-Andre Guillotte                   Sainte-Julie,QC                          M  37  3:15:11         
241. 2012 Daniel Voisin                            Montpelier                               M  37  3:15:11        3:15:11 
242. 1994 Claude Bastien                                                                    M  39  3:15:15         
243. 2011 Jonathan Cormier                         Bristol                                  M  33  3:15:30         
244. 2014 Rob McDougall                            Burlington                               M  39  3:15:30         
245. 2006 John Wulff                               South Burlington                         M  31  3:15:47        1:33:29 (20)   1:42:18 (31) 
246. 2009 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  32  3:15:52         
247. 1998 DANIEL MERAZZI                           COMO                                     M  38  3:15:53         
248. 1989 Vic Tirrito                                                                       M  39  3:15:54         
249. 1989 Bill Dempsey                                                                      M  39  3:16:03         
250. 5htt Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  38  3:16:13         
251. 2010 Frederic Larose                          Marieville,QC                            M  39  3:16:21         
252. 2013 Manuel Cournoyer                         Magog,QC                                 M  33  3:16:31        3:16:11 
253. 1989 Dave Garner                                                                       M  39  3:16:37         
254. 2002 Matthew Graham                           Montreal,PQ                              M  35  3:16:43         
255. 2013 Cory Coffey                              Vergennes                                M  36  3:16:44        3:16:11 
256. 2015 Kyle Smith                               New Russia,NY                            M  38  3:16:45         
257. 1989 Gordon Dilabio                                                                    M  39  3:17:08         
258. 2007 Mike Fink                                St. Johnsbury, VT                        M  30  3:17:11        1:34:16 (31) 
259. 1989 Robert Melhorn                                                                    M  39  3:17:14         
260. 1986 Lloyd Hulburd                                                                     M  39  3:17:18         
261. 2007 Mark Remy                                Allentown, PA                            M  37  3:17:31        1:33:12 (25) 
262. 1995 Tim Noonan                               Montpelier                               M  39  3:17:51         
263. 2009 Jay Fauci                                White River Junction                     M  36  3:17:52         
264. 2000 DANIEL PARE                              CHARLESBOURG,PQ                          M  38  3:17:59         
265. 1988 Murray Seaman                                                                     M  39  3:17:59         
266. 1985 Bruce Kilhefner                                                                   M  39  3:18:08         
267. 1999 BENOIT JOLY                              ST LAURENT,PQ                            M  35  3:18:26         
268. 1985 William Frantz, Jr                                                                M  39  3:18:26         
269. 1992 Eddy Nolan                               Lasalle,QC                               M  35  3:18:34         
270. 1989 Brian Dempsey                                                                     M  39  3:18:35         
271. 1989 Jesse John Pietras                                                                M  39  3:18:36         
272. 1990 Vic Tirrito                              Winooski                                 M  36  3:18:36         
273. 1988 Peter Patten                                                                      M  39  3:18:42         
274. 1991 Jeff Byers                               Middlebury                               M  34  3:18:46         
275. 1987 Michael Boucher                                                                   M  39  3:18:48         
276. 1996 Tim Grover                               Waterbury                                M  39  3:19:08         
277. 1992 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  35  3:19:11         
278. 2005 Arthur Graves                            Peru,NY                                  M  35  3:19:12        1:38:48(31)   1:40:24(17) 
279. 2006 Tyler Sperry                             Jericho                                  M  33  3:19:21        1:34:41 (23)   1:44:40 (38) 
280. 2011 Ted Lapinski                             Northfield,MA                            M  38  3:19:24         
281. 2010 Jonathan Berube                          Laval,QC                                 M  30  3:19:26         
282. 1986 Daniel Paquin                                                                     M  39  3:19:31         
283. 1990 Jesse John Pietras                       New Bitain,CT                            M  35  3:19:32         
284. 2005 Sean Londergan                           Springfield                              M  39  3:19:33        1:38:22(27)   1:41:11(21) 
285. 1998 STEVE ABRAHAMSON                         MIDDLEBURY,VT                            M  36  3:19:36         
286. 2016 Patrick Brophy                           Strafford                                M  36    3:19:43       
287. 2007 Adrian Owens                             Craftsbury Common, VT                    M  39  3:19:50        1:34:06 (29) 
288. 2005 Wesley Hales                             Columbus,MS                              M  30  3:19:55        1:33:55(17)   1:46:00(34) 
289. 1994 Brian Norton                                                                      M  39  3:20:09         
290. 1997 DANIEL MCINTOSH                          RIPTON                                   M  32  3:20:09         
291. 1989 Davis Lawton                                                                      M  39  3:20:09         
292. 2016 Eben Baker                               Brunswick,ME                             M  33    3:20:15       
293. 1998 BENOIT JOLY                              OUTREMONT,PQ                             M  34  3:20:21         
294. 2009 Benoit Richard                           St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  32  3:20:21         
295. 1990 Dave Garner                              Milton,VT                                M  33  3:20:31         
296. 2004 Kevin Putnan                             Westport,NY                              M  32  3:20:58        1:36:15 ( 15)    1:44:43 
297. 2007 Matthew Newcomb                          Newark, NY                               M  32  3:21:10        1:31:17 (19) 
298. 2015 Samuel Mbugua                            Pikesville,MD                            M  33  3:21:10         
299. 1985 Alan Goulding                                                                     M  39  3:21:11         
300. 2009 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  30  3:21:13         
301. 1997 PHILIP DRAINVILLE                        MONTREAL,PQ                              M  30  3:21:19         
302. 1999 PHILIP SWEET                             STOWE                                    M  32  3:21:28         
303. 1988 Frank Gabel                                                                       M  39  3:21:35         
304. 2003 Kempton Pierce                           Princetown,NY                            M  35  3:21:38        1:13:35  21 
305. 1985 Frank Gabel                                                                       M  39  3:21:39         
306. 1998 KIM MOELLER                              D25418 HENDSTED                          M  37  3:21:52         
307. 1985 Larry Bedrosian                                                                   M  39  3:21:52         
308. 2016 Sam Luu                                  Henrico,VA                               M  38    3:22:09       
309. 2017 Isack Igenge                             Burlington                               M  39  3:22:11         
310. 1985 Rick Reardon                                                                      M  39  3:22:11         
311. 1986 John Ferguson                                                                     M  39  3:22:22         
312. 1989 Steve Hartley                                                                     M  39  3:22:23         
313. 1992 Kevin Allen                              Burlington                               M  32  3:22:27         
314. 2017 Benoit Bilodeau                          St-Laurent                               M  37  3:22:29         
315. 1988 Bradford Martin                                                                   M  39  3:22:29         
316. 1989 Douglas Chase                                                                     M  39  3:22:30         
317. 1987 Francis Gabel                                                                     M  39  3:22:44         
318. 1992 Monte Pappas                             Williston                                M  34  3:22:54         
319. 2013 Jeff Nicoletti                           Dayton,ME                                M  33  3:22:56        3:22:46 
320. 1994 Lorne Bean                                                                        M  39  3:23:05         
321. 1985 David Strohl                                                                      M  39  3:23:09         
322. 2002 David Mikolaities                        Portsmouth,NH                            M  37  3:23:18         
323. 2013 Daniel Schultz                           New Haven,CT                             M  31  3:23:20        3:23:16 
324. 1998 JIM PAULSEN                              UNDERHILL,VT                             M  38  3:23:23         
325. 2006 Maurizio Molin                           Burlington                               M  37  3:23:27        1:36:37 (27)   1:46:50 (45) 
326. 2015 Morgan Samler                            Colchester                               M  36  3:23:30         
327. 1987 Mike Comisky                                                                      M  39  3:23:37         
328. 2005 Steve Comolli                            Williamstown                             M  30  3:23:42        1:39:23(36)   1:44:19(29) 
329. 2001 STEVE LAIL                               BALDWINSVILLE, NY                        M  38  3:23:55         
330. 5htt Marty Courcelle                          Colchester                               M  35  3:24:06         
331. 2012 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  34  3:24:09        3:24:09 
332. 2004 Mike Goodhart                            Jericho                                  M  33  3:24:17        1:41:55 ( 35)    1:42:22 
333. 5htt Chris Bernier                            Underhill                                M  33  3:24:24         
334. 1994 Tim Noonan                                                                        M  39  3:24:28         
335. 1994 Mark Burns                                                                        M  39  3:24:30         
336. 1996 Ian Davis                                Johnstown,NY                             M  39  3:24:31         
337. 1985 John Fardelmann                                                                   M  39  3:24:39         
338. 1990 Mike Shrock                              Windsor,CT                               M  34  3:24:50         
339. 2010 Christopher Thompson                     Essex Junction                           M  37  3:24:53         
340. 1991 Dave Garner                              Milton                                   M  34  3:24:53         
341. 1992 Thomas Kelly                             Barre                                    M  38  3:24:54         
342. 2005 Ross Lizee                               Laval,QC                                 M  39  3:24:55        1:31:58(13)   1:52:57(62) 
343. 1988 Vic Tirrito                                                                       M  39  3:24:55         
344. 1996 Hugh Wright                              Kanata,ON                                M  39  3:24:57         
345. 2014 Simon Boulanger                          Terrebonne,QC                            M  35  3:25:09        3:25:15 
346. 1996 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  39  3:25:10         
347. 2007 Benoit Benoit                            Montreal, QC                             M  30  3:25:22        1:33:11 (24) 
348. 1985 Ray Zirblis                                                                       M  39  3:25:30         
349. 1986 Howard Atherton                                                                   M  39  3:25:35         
350. 2006 Steve Eustis                             Essex Junction                           M  36  3:25:49        1:40:26 (45)   1:45:23 (41) 
351. 2014 Sylvain Armando                          Montreal,QC                              M  35  3:26:00        3:26:11 
352. 2011 Michael Siudy                            New Paltz,NY                             M  37  3:26:20         
353. 2004 Edward Clement                           Portsmouth,RI                            M  35  3:26:22        1:40:39 ( 28)    1:45:43 
354. 1985 Bill Bohlen                                                                       M  39  3:26:30         
355. 1994 Dave Garner                                                                       M  39  3:26:32         
356. 1994 Richard Lacoursiere                                                               M  39  3:26:40         
357. 2010 Ted Lapinski                             Northfield,MA                            M  37  3:26:48         
358. 2001 WALT MAHANY                              MARIETTA, GA                             M  34  3:26:50         
359. 2008 Jeffrey Smith                            Columbus,OH                              M  31  3:26:58         
360. 2010 Travis Miller                            Nisswa,MN                                M  31  3:26:59         
361. 1985 Brad Savage                                                                       M  39  3:27:16         
362. 1995 Dave Garner                              Milton                                   M  39  3:27:23         
363. 2006 Courtenay Guertin                        Queensbury,NY                            M  31  3:27:26        1:43:01 (52)   1:44:25 (37) 
364. 2015 Brett Schermerhorn                       Vergennes                                M  37  3:27:29         
365. 1989 Rick Peyser                                                                       M  39  3:27:36         
366. 2005 Michael Zemianek                         St. Albans                               M  34  3:27:44        1:39:59(41)   1:47:45(38) 
367. 1994 Joseph Napoli                                                                     M  39  3:27:53         
368. 1985 Don Froese                                                                        M  39  3:28:02         
369. 1999 NORMAN GARDNER                           SANDY HOOK,CT                            M  36  3:28:05         
370. 1997 CLIFFORD LAFONTAINE                      CHATEAUGUAY,PQ                           M  36  3:28:09         
371. 1997 BEN ROSE                                 WILLISTON                                M  37  3:28:16         
372. 1985 Lloyd Hulburd                                                                     M  39  3:28:23         
373. 2010 Richard Dickinson                        Saint Albans                             M  32  3:28:24         
374. 1999 ROB CAJOLET                              OUTREMONT,PQ                             M  30  3:28:43         
375. 2007 Robert Toonkel                           Arlington, VA                            M  32  3:28:43        1:37:19 (39) 
376. 1988 Ron Rudin                                                                         M  39  3:28:50         
377. 2010 Jim Silveria                             Barrington,RI                            M  39  3:28:54         
378. 2014 Matthew Roth                             Burlington                               M  36  3:28:55         
379. 1995 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  39  3:28:58         
380. 2005 Andy Landry                              Collegeville,PA                          M  35  3:29:11        1:38:40(28)   1:50:31(46) 
381. 2008 Derek Punt                               Essex Junction                           M  37  3:29:23         
382. 1995 Chris Parfitt                            Cassville,NY                             M  39  3:29:30         
383. 2017 Gregory Lashoto                          Newton                                   M  33  3:29:36         
384. 2010 Frederick Le Page                        Pierrefonds,QC                           M  37  3:29:40         
385. 1991 George Moltz                             Rochester                                M  33  3:30:01         
386. 2010 David Dionne                             St. Redempteur,QC                        M  36  3:30:02         
387. 1991 Marc Metayer                             Barre                                    M  34  3:30:22         
388. 2001 WILLIAM OUCHARK                          WALTHAM, MA                              M  37  3:30:22         
389. 2008 Robert Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  36  3:30:29         
390. 2005 Scott Puskas                             Westmount,QC                             M  36  3:30:30        1:39:59(42)   1:50:31(47) 
391. 1986 John Jamison                                                                      M  39  3:30:41         
392. 1986 Norm Reuss                                                                        M  39  3:30:44         
393. 2007 Mathieu Drapeau                          Lasalle, QC                              M  30  3:31:05        1:33:27 (27) 
394. 2011 Jason Botten                             Williston                                M  38  3:31:11         
395. 1989 Mike Comisky                                                                      M  39  3:31:22         
396. 2005 Courtenay Guertin                        Queensbury,NY                            M  30  3:31:34        1:48:41(83)   1:42:53(25) 
397. 2010 Lou Bevacqui                             Fayston                                  M  39  3:31:44         
398. 1991 Davis Lawton                             Middlebury                               M  39  3:31:51         
399. 2002 Patrice Lalande                          Val-David,PQ                             M  32  3:31:54         
400. 1985 Norman Reuss                                                                      M  39  3:31:59         
401. 2017 Ross Montgomery                          Charlotte                                M  38  3:32:06         
402. 1987 Noel Desfosses                                                                    M  39  3:32:09         
403. 1987 John Jamison                                                                      M  39  3:32:11         
404. 2004 Michael Zemianek                         St Albans                                M  33  3:32:14        1:38:22 ( 23)    1:53:52 
405. 1992 Ron MacBruce                             Brookfield                               M  38  3:32:14         
406. 2009 Fraser Hollins                           Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:32:20         
407. 2014 Scott Nickerson                          Waterbury                                M  34  3:32:35        3:32:55 
408. 1986 Merritt Clifton                                                                   M  39  3:32:38         
409. 2009 Brad Ploof                               Essex Junction                           M  36  3:32:52         
410. 1989 Terrell Coffield                                                                  M  39  3:33:10         
411. 1998 STEVE EKBERG                             BURLINGTON,VT                            M  34  3:33:11         
412. 2005 John Brennan                             South Hero                               M  39  3:33:25        1:44:43(55)   1:48:42(42) 
413. 1987 Peter Patten                                                                      M  39  3:33:27         
414. 1985 Timothy Youngs                                                                    M  39  3:33:28         
415. 1985 Dana Shugars                                                                      M  39  3:33:29         
416. 2002 Kempton Pierce                           Schenectady,NY                           M  34  3:33:29         
417. 2000 ROBERT HILL                              GROTON,MA                                M  33  3:33:33         
418. 2008 Rik Jordan                               Glens Falls,NY                           M  37  3:33:52         
419. 2003 Jim Kobak                                Peru,NY                                  M  34  3:34:11         
420. 1988 Steve Grande                                                                      M  39  3:34:14         
421. 2013 Alan Davies                              Perrysburg,OH                            M  35  3:34:16        3:33:54 
422. 1995 Adam Snyder                              Winooski                                 M  39  3:34:21         
423. 1990 Mike Comisky                             Brant Lake,NY                            M  33  3:34:24         
424. 2005 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington                         M  32  3:34:26        1:39:03(34)   1:55:23(68) 
425. 1996 Jeff Olson                               Middlebury                               M  39  3:34:28         
426. 2000 KEITH FLAHERTY                           SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  33  3:34:30         
427. 2000 DAVE COTE                                JAFFREY,NH                               M  36  3:34:31         
428. 1990 Andrew Kaupman                                                                    M  30  3:34:34         
429. 2004 Eric Nelson                              Fairfax                                  M  39  3:34:40        1:42:03 ( 38)    1:52:37 
430. 2015 D.j. Wassick                             Bennington                               M  31  3:34:47         
431. 2013 Martin Baril                             Montreal,QC                              M  32  3:34:56        3:34:47 
432. 1985 Stephen Fay                                                                       M  39  3:35:00         
433. 2010 Yuki Fujita                              Winooski                                 M  31  3:35:10         
434. 1988 Karl Dentino                                                                      M  39  3:35:18         
435. 1988 Mike Comisky                                                                      M  39  3:35:29         
436. 2011 Scott Jacobs                             Freeville,NY                             M  36  3:35:39         
437. 2005 Gregg Horowitz                           Winooski                                 M  34  3:35:44        1:44:33(54)   1:51:11(52) 
438. 1998 BRIAN SPECHT                             PRINCETON,MA                             M  36  3:35:50         
439. 2011 Vance Schug                              Shelburne                                M  39  3:35:51         
440. 2013 Brad Minor                               Burlington                               M  35  3:35:59        3:35:27 
441. 1996 Daniel Mcintosh                          Ripton                                   M  39  3:36:15         
442. 2012 Chris Cook                               North Yarmouth,ME                        M  39  3:36:17        3:36:03 
443. 2004 Todd Hohenstein                          Pickerington,OH                          M  39  3:36:25        1:41:56 ( 36)    1:54:29 
444. 1992 Mike Soules                              Essex Junction                           M  36  3:36:31         
445. 1998 BEN ROSE                                 WILLISTON,VT                             M  38  3:36:32         
446. 2011 Ryan Cloutier                            Burlington                               M  35  3:36:32         
447. 2010 Kenneth Chomistek                        Cambridge,MA                             M  31  3:36:40         
448. 1988 Tim Gilbert                                                                       M  39  3:36:41         
449. 1995 Louis Gaudreau                           Pittsford                                M  39  3:36:46         
450. 2006 Michael Constable                        Delhi,NY                                 M  37  3:36:55        1:46:31 (74)   1:50:24 (56) 
451. 2006 Kempton Pierce                           Princetown,NY                            M  38  3:37:04        1:42:31 (51)   1:54:33 (70) 
452. 2004 Derek Punt                               Essex Junction                           M  33  3:37:06        1:46:27 ( 54)    1:50:39 
453. 1996 George Alexion                           Waterboro,ME                             M  39  3:37:18         
454. 2000 HANS MANSKE                              BURLINGTON                               M  33  3:37:22         
455. 1988 Rob Larsen                                                                        M  39  3:37:27         
456. 1995 Carl Clements                            Hull,PQ                                  M  39  3:37:30         
457. 1991 Kim Dunleavy                             Montreal,PQ                              M  37  3:37:45         
458. 1996 Tom Hecimouich                           Worcester                                M  39  3:37:47         
459. 2005 Michael Constable                        Delhi,NY                                 M  36  3:37:52        1:40:46(46)   1:57:06(80) 
460. 2017 Kyle Hutchins                            South Burlington                         M  33  3:38:09         
461. 2004 Jim Kobak                                Peru,NY                                  M  35  3:38:39        1:40:13 ( 26)    1:58:26 
462. 1988 John Miskewicz                                                                    M  39  3:38:45         
463. 2004 Dominic Chevalier                        Les Cedres,QC                            M  30  3:38:46        1:39:21 ( 25)    1:59:25 
464. 2013 Jean-Francois Guimont                    Mascouche,QC                             M  35  3:38:46        3:38:41 
465. 1986 Steve Fuller                                                                      M  39  3:38:54         
466. 2007 Greg Baker                               Essex Junction, VT                       M  35  3:38:57        1:42:33 (57) 
467. 2003 Marek Kostanecki                         Malone,NY                                M  38  3:39:05        1:12:41  19 
468. 2003 Brian Toman                              Brecksville,OH                           M  39  3:39:12         
469. 1989 Bruce Johnson                                                                     M  39  3:39:20         
470. 2008 Jean-Denis Cantin                        Beaconsfield,QC                          M  37  3:39:26         
471. 2011 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  35  3:39:32         
472. 1989 David K. Harr                                                                     M  39  3:39:33         
473. 1997 PETER GILL                               SPRINGFIELD,MA                           M  35  3:39:40         
474. 1990 Douglas Chase                            Plattsburg,NY                            M  36  3:39:45         
475. 2011 Sebastien Prieur                         Laval,QC                                 M  37  3:39:45         
476. 2009 Andrew Davis                             Jericho                                  M  39  3:39:49         
477. 2007 Frank McLaughlin                         Burlington, VT                           M  39  3:40:17        1:35:14 (35) 
478. 2016 Lee Rosberg                              Middlesex                                M  33    3:40:18       
479. 2009 Ted Lapinski                             Northfield,MA                            M  36  3:40:19         
480. 2000 JAY CUMMINGS                             ST ALBANS                                M  37  3:40:35         
481. 1992 Sam Demasi                               Swanton                                  M  35  3:40:35         
482. 2003 Andre' Sincennes                         Ottawa,ON                                M  38  3:40:37         
483. 2001 FACKSON MWALE                            MONTREAL, PQ                             M  38  3:40:50         
484. 2011 Guillaume Morin                          Magog,QC                                 M  35  3:40:55         
485. 2011 Jeremy Labrecque                         Montreal,QC                              M  31  3:40:58         
486. 2015 Benjamin Coddington                      Underhill                                M  36  3:41:10         
487. 2007 Andrew Davis                             Jericho, VT                              M  37  3:41:22        1:46:46 (82) 
488. 2000 DANIEL DOHERTY                           CENTER CONWAY,NH                         M  38  3:41:35         
489. 1992 David Small                              Mount Royal,QC                           M  38  3:41:35         
490. 2007 Burton Sebastien                         Longueil, QC                             M  35  3:41:36        1:56:24 (146) 
491. 2003 Eric Petersen                            Winooski                                 M  31  3:41:39         
492. 1985 Robert Krebs                                                                      M  39  3:41:39         
493. 2010 Philip Huber                             Baldwinsville,NY                         M  38  3:41:45         
494. 1985 Tom Boltzer                                                                       M  39  3:41:47         
495. 2011 Josh Rollins                             Barre                                    M  35  3:41:53         
496. 2010 Kevin Cummings                           Lebanon,NH                               M  37  3:41:59         
497. 2010 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  34  3:43:00         
498. 1999 GEOFFREY HESSLINK                        SHELBURNE                                M  34  3:43:09         
499. 1987 William Frantz                                                                    M  39  3:43:16         
500. 1988 Dave Garner                                                                       M  39  3:43:35         
501. 2011 Charles Leduc                            Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:43:38         
502. 1998 ROBERT MACNEIL                           HALIFAX,NS                               M  30  3:43:40         
503. 2013 Charles Racine                           Quebec,QC                                M  34  3:43:51        3:43:36 
504. 1986 Lester Murray                                                                     M  39  3:43:53         
505. 1988 Mark Stoughton                                                                    M  39  3:43:55         
506. 1988 Kenneth Hooper                                                                    M  39  3:44:09         
507. 1985 Richard Sousa                                                                     M  39  3:44:19         
508. 1991 Mark Provost                             Montpelier                               M  35  3:44:28         
509. 1988 Jesse John Pietras                                                                M  39  3:44:30         
510. 1990 Brian Dempsey                            Plympton,MA                              M  34  3:44:31         
511. 1985 Robert Sousa                                                                      M  39  3:44:40         
512. 1996 Steve Ekberg                             Burlington                               M  39  3:44:44         
513. 1986 Mark Agan                                                                         M  39  3:44:52         
514. 2000 BILL NEWSHAM                             NORTHBRIDGE,MA                           M  35  3:45:01         
515. 2002 Ian Aitken                               Montreal,PQ                              M  37  3:45:06         
516. 1992 Craig Schneider                          Hinesburg                                M  36  3:45:09         
517. 2013 John Davies                              Denver,CO                                M  37  3:45:11        3:44:49 
518. 2011 James Harnish                            39                                       M  39  3:45:16         
519. 2008 Shane Slayton                            Milton                                   M  36  3:45:28         
520. 2015 Kenzo An                                 Boston,MA                                M  39  3:45:34         
521. 1985 Bill Ford                                                                         M  39  3:45:40         
522. 1994 Greg Martin                                                                       M  39  3:45:45         
523. 2005 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  39  3:45:52        1:46:20(64)   1:59:32(85) 
524. 1994 Tim Thomas                                                                        M  39  3:45:57         
525. 1989 Brent Ledrew                                                                      M  39  3:46:03         
526. 1988 Charles Laramie                                                                   M  39  3:46:04         
527. 1989 Mark Loagan                                                                       M  39  3:46:04         
528. 2007 Jim Guenther                             Bristol, VT                              M  35  3:46:05        1:45:00 (72) 
529. 1987 Andrew Wallace                                                                    M  39  3:46:06         
530. 2000 MARTIN PINAULT                           ST NICHOLAS,PQ                           M  32  3:46:07         
531. 1992 Blane J. Nasveschu                       Rutland                                  M  39  3:46:20         
532. 2006 James Cavallo                            Milford,CT                               M  34  3:46:22        1:49:46 (92)   1:56:36 (80) 
533. 2017 David Backeberg                          New Haven                                M  37  3:46:40         
534. 2005 Brian Savage                             South Hero                               M  33  3:46:42        1:38:20(26)   2:08:22(102) 
535. 1998 CHUCK SCHWER                             HUNTINGTON,VT                            M  38  3:46:59         
536. 1999 CHRIS HALLOREN                           QUINCY,MA                                M  38  3:47:04         
537. 1997 CHRIS COPLEY                             SHELBURNE                                M  32  3:47:05         
538. 1989 Jim Newin                                                                         M  39  3:47:23         
539. 2003 John Folmsbee                            Essex,CT                                 M  34  3:47:26        1:13:35  22 
540. 1990 John Murdock                             Bally Clair,N IRE                        M  35  3:47:27         
541. 1986 Peter Yates                                                                       M  39  3:47:35         
542. 1986 Doc Bagley                                                                        M  39  3:47:43         
543. 1994 Kevin Schempf                                                                     M  39  3:47:44         
544. 2004 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  38  3:47:46        1:41:51 ( 34)    2:05:55 
545. 2017 Michael Brooks                           Beverly                                  M  34  3:47:48         
546. 1995 Mark Lawliss                             South Burlington                         M  39  3:47:49         
547. 1988 Jeff Dorfman                                                                      M  39  3:47:56         
548. 2004 Pierre Poirier                           Montreal,QC                              M  31  3:47:57        1:41:13 ( 31)    2:06:44 
549. 2015 Patrick Gallagher                        Albany,NY                                M  36  3:48:05         
550. 2009 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  33  3:48:19         
551. 1997 MARK LAWLISS                             SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  36  3:48:23         
552. 1988 Michael DeFiette                                                                  M  39  3:48:23         
553. 1986 Tom Hitchcock                                                                     M  39  3:48:52         
554. 1996 Ken Liebeskind                           Brooklun,NY                              M  39  3:48:53         
555. 1992 Reverend Richar Hi                       Hanover,MA                               M  33  3:48:53         
556. 2014 Kent Devine                              Grayslake,IL                             M  33  3:48:54        3:49:02 
557. 2008 Steve Eustis                             Essex Junction                           M  38  3:48:55         
558. 2011 Jo Mercier                               Montreal,QC                              M  37  3:49:00         
559. 2014 Morgan Demers                            Burlington                               M  33  3:49:08         
560. 1999 DONALD BOYER                             BURLINGTON                               M  35  3:49:23         
561. 2008 David Criswell                           Madbury,NH                               M  38  3:49:31         
562. 2007 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction, VT                       M  33  3:49:37        1:53:03 (130) 
563. 2006 Leonard (Sonny) Gerardi                  South Boston,MA                          M  32  3:49:38        1:49:55 (95)   1:59:43 (87) 
564. 2015 Brennan Mangan                           Burlington                               M  32  3:49:39         
565. 2010 Patrice Brisindi                         Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:49:42         
566. 1992 Kyle Kerschner                           Killington                               M  31  3:49:43         
567. 2012 Shawn Martin                             Lake Luzerne,NY                          M  33  3:49:55        3:49:55 
568. 1987 Thomas Kottbach                                                                   M  39  3:49:56         
569. 1989 Mike Bachand                                                                      M  39  3:50:00         
570. 2017 Jim Rudolph                              Burlington                               M  31  3:50:01         
571. 1992 Douglas Chase                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  38  3:50:09         
572. 1985 Edward Lander                                                                     M  39  3:50:09         
573. 2013 Rafal Boni                               Needham,MA                               M  39  3:50:14        3:49:43 
574. 1997 STEVE EKBERG                             BURLINGTON                               M  33  3:50:18         
575. 2007 Sonny Gerardi                            Boston, MA                               M  33  3:50:18        1:46:08 (79) 
576. 1988 A. Davis Lawton                                                                   M  39  3:50:36         
577. 2011 David Huffman                            South Burlington                         M  33  3:50:36         
578. 1985 Gary Terry                                                                        M  39  3:50:51         
579. 1999 MARTIN ISABEL                            ST MAR SUR                               M  32  3:51:12         
580. 2010 Mark Hummel                              Elizabethtown,NY                         M  37  3:51:13         
581. 2013 Jonathan Wolff                           Burlington                               M  38  3:51:14        3:50:50 
582. 1985 Scott Lewis                                                                       M  39  3:51:15         
583. 2006 Christopher Ingemi                       Putney                                   M  30  3:51:20        1:44:50 (66)   2:06:30 (107) 
584. 1995 Steve Ekberg                             Burlington                               M  39  3:51:25         
585. 1992 Michael Olivera                          Lowell,MA                                M  34  3:51:33         
586. 1986 Bob Howe                                                                          M  39  3:51:54         
587. 1998 TROY HEADRICK                            WILLISTON,VT                             M  31  3:52:02         
588. 2014 Alex Gratton                             Newport                                  M  37  3:52:05        3:52:30 
589. 1998 JOHN BURNS                               BURLINGTON,VT                            M  31  3:52:14         
590. 2013 Eddie Schneider                          Brooklyn,NY                              M  30  3:52:17        3:52:08 
591. 2008 Tim Rothfuss                             Lebanon,NH                               M  39  3:52:19         
592. 1987 William Ragan                                                                     M  39  3:52:20         
593. 2009 Eric Cook                                South Royalton                           M  38  3:52:21         
594. 2011 Gavin Robinson                           Holden,ME                                M  30  3:52:30         
595. 1992 Tim Noonan                               Montpelier                               M  36  3:52:37         
596. 1992 Wade Walker                              Montpelier                               M  36  3:52:38         
597. 2017 Donald Wassick                           Bennington                               M  33  3:52:53         
598. 2012 Matthew Simmons                          Mattawan,MI                              M  39  3:52:56        3:52:40 
599. 2004 Russell Burt                             South Burlington                         M  38  3:52:58        1:49:17 ( 74)    2:03:41 
600. 1988 Maurice Miller                                                                    M  39  3:53:01         
601. 2006 Fr. Michael Rodriguez                    El Paso,TX                               M  36  3:53:04        1:51:03 (99)   2:02:01 (93) 
602. 2010 Charles Leduc                            Montreal,QC                              M  38  3:53:19         
603. 2014 Daniel Daltry                            Burlington                               M  39  3:53:20        3:53:26 
604. 2009 Eric Castonguay                          Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:53:29         
605. 2009 Jamie Koenemann                          South Burlington                         M  34  3:53:33         
606. 1999 BRET KERNOFF                             BURLINGTON                               M  39  3:53:37         
607. 1985 Paul Keeuthoff                                                                    M  39  3:53:56         
608. 2007 Eamonn O'Donnell                         Katonah, NY                              M  37  3:54:01        1:47:18 (90) 
609. 1997 JOHN CROFT                               BOSTON,MA                                M  35  3:54:21         
610. 2013 Owen Pope                                Newmarket,NH                             M  30  3:54:46        3:54:39 
611. 2008 Jean-sebastien Colpron                   St. Sauveur,QC                           M  39  3:54:56         
612. 2014 Michel St-Amand                          Boucherville,QC                          M  36  3:55:05        3:55:35 
613. 2012 Brian Walsh                              New Paltz,NY                             M  38  3:55:13        3:55:10 
614. 1991 Tim Marshall                             Lachine,PQ                               M  31  3:55:21         
615. 1998 JARETT TIGHE                             WATERBURY CTR                            M  31  3:55:22         
616. 1994 Ken Tammadge                                                                      M  39  3:55:27         
617. 2001 DAVID SMITH                              GONIC, NH                                M  39  3:55:35         
618. 1987 Robert Spurrier                                                                   M  39  3:55:35         
619. 2004 Dan Goldman                              Williston                                M  36  3:55:41        1:49:01 ( 73)    2:06:40 
620. 2000 JAMES ASHENFELTER                        LINCOLN                                  M  36  3:55:44         
621. 2012 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  36  3:55:48        3:55:48 
622. 2012 Tyler Tuomisto                           Cumberland,RI                            M  32  3:55:50        3:55:43 
623. 2008 Joseph McGonegal                         Dedham,MA                                M  34  3:55:54         
624. 1988 Randy Flaum                                                                       M  39  3:55:56         
625. 1990 Michael Dempsey                          St. Weymont,MA                           M  30  3:55:58         
626. 2010 Daniel Beckett                           Syracuse,NY                              M  34  3:55:59         
627. 1995 Joseph Grant                             Warren                                   M  39  3:55:59         
628. 1990 Andrew J. Bartczak                       Rockland,MA                              M  32  3:56:07         
629. 2004 Eric Miller                              Burlington                               M  34  3:56:07        1:53:24 ( 91)    2:02:43 
630. 1988 Russell Laste                                                                     M  39  3:56:26         
631. 2012 Josh Rollins                             Barre                                    M  36  3:56:28        3:56:28 
632. 1992 Marc Saidel                              Bedford,NH                               M  39  3:56:30         
633. 1989 Jacques Tremblay                                                                  M  39  3:56:36         
634. 2007 Vance Robinson                           Niskayuna, NY                            M  30  3:56:45        1:37:34 (43) 
635. 1999 ANDY WATTS                               ESSEX JCT                                M  38  3:57:16         
636. 2001 BILL KELLNER                             SHELBURNE                                M  37  3:57:23         
637. 1992 Robert Melhorn                           Ashburnham,MA                            M  37  3:57:28         
638. 1988 Jim Newin                                                                         M  39  3:57:29         
639. 1985 Ralph Osgood                                                                      M  39  3:57:38         
640. 2010 Kenneth Savitsky                         Williamstown,MA                          M  39  3:57:49         
641. 1989 Thomas Maffitt                                                                    M  39  3:57:49         
642. 2009 Patrick O'Donnell                        Montpelier                               M  35  3:58:01         
643. 2003 Brian Bachmann                           Burlington                               M  31  3:58:04         
644. 2006 Joseph McGonegal                         West Roxbury,MA                          M  32  3:58:04        2:02:51 (147)  1:55:13 (75) 
645. 2011 Adam Crofoot                             Keene,NY                                 M  36  3:58:06         
646. 2009 Scott Keith                              Philadelphia,PA                          M  34  3:58:07         
647. 2016 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  38    3:58:15       
648. 2012 Dmitriy Valekha                          Cockeysville,MD                          M  34  3:58:21        3:58:21 
649. 1994 Jean-francois Depatie                                                             M  39  3:58:28         
650. 2000 PATRICE LALANDE                          VAL-DAVID,PQ                             M  30  3:58:28         
651. 2014 Charles Quavelin                         Burlington                               M  36  3:58:36        3:58:48 
652. 2014 Hideki Kinoshita                         Brooklyn,NY                              M  35  3:58:37        3:58:41 
653. 2001 TIM GROVER                               BOLTON                                   M  39  3:58:44         
654. 2007 Francois Perreault                       Valleyfield, QC                          M  38  3:58:58        1:52:20 (121) 
655. 1998 JAMES ST GERMAIN                         COLCHESTER,VT                            M  35  3:59:13         
656. 2009 James Spignardo                          Fayetteville,NY                          M  36  3:59:14         
657. 2008 Jeremy Francis                           Cambridge                                M  35  3:59:15         
658. 2003 John Brownwood                           Plattsburgh,NY                           M  30  3:59:21         
659. 1987 Stephen Fay                                                                       M  39  3:59:33         
660. 2007 Bruno St. Pierre                         Brossard, QC                             M  38  3:59:45        1:52:49 (125) 
661. 1999 STEVE EKBERG                             BURLINGTON                               M  35  3:59:48         
662. 2000 JOHN BURNS                               BURLINGTON                               M  33  3:59:54         
663. 2004 Brendan Kinney                           Essex Junction                           M  33  4:00:00        1:51:28 ( 88)    2:08:32 
664. 2006 James Mills                              Burlington                               M  35  4:00:01        1:51:41 (102)  2:08:20 (112) 
665. 2015 Daniel Weber                             Elizabethtown,NY                         M  37  4:00:07         
666. 1985 John Guynup                                                                       M  39  4:00:10         
667. 1998 MARTIN PINAULT                           ST NICHOLAS,PQ                           M  30  4:00:27         
668. 1987 Stephen Richard                                                                   M  39  4:00:38         
669. 1999 PIERRE BRAULT                            LORRAINE,PQ                              M  36  4:00:40         
670. 2000 FRANZ FRECHETTE                          TOWNSEND                                 M  34  4:00:56         
671. 2009 Matthew Dickstein                        East Hardwick                            M  38  4:01:01         
672. 2010 Thomas Joslin                            New York Mills,NY                        M  31  4:01:37         
673. 2001 PAUL KIRSCH                              MADISON, NH                              M  35  4:01:53         
674. 2016 Joshua Wisinski                          Lake View,NY                             M  38    4:01:57       
675. 1995 Terry Ulmer                              South Burlington                         M  39  4:02:12         
676. 2001 JOE OLER                                 JERICHO                                  M  35  4:02:18         
677. 2011 Jason Greiner                            Essex Junction                           M  35  4:02:23         
678. 2015 Tafadzwa Muguwe                          Cambridge,MA                             M  33  4:02:25         
679. 2014 Brett Schermerhorn                       Shelburne                                M  36  4:02:40        4:02:51 
680. 1997 ROBERT ROY                               HUDSON,PQ                                M  39  4:02:55         
681. 2015 Christopher Fey                          Keene Valley,NY                          M  37  4:03:09         
682. 1992 Jonathan Giles                           West Lebanon,NH                          M  30  4:03:27         
683. 1994 Dan Young                                                                         M  39  4:03:28         
684. 2002 Jeffery Hill                             Broomfield,CO                            M  37  4:03:31         
685. 2012 Adam Moody                               Ithaca,NY                                M  32  4:03:43        4:03:31 
686. 2000 MARC ST JULES                            ST CONSTANT,PQ                           M  39  4:03:48         
687. 2013 Jared Blum                               Montpelier                               M  31  4:03:55        4:03:47 
688. 2009 Alain Ollier                             Damariscotta,ME                          M  39  4:04:01         
689. 1988 Scott Rose                                                                        M  39  4:04:15         
690. 2016 Blake Lanford                            Boston,MA                                M  37    4:04:19       
691. 2010 Frank Cause                              Salem,MA                                 M  36  4:04:31         
692. 1989 Hank Fischer                                                                      M  39  4:04:55         
693. 2017 Matt Contorchick                         Scituate                                 M  39  4:05:03         
694. 2001 THOMAS HUGHES                            SOUTH ROYALTON                           M  32  4:05:17         
695. 2014 Gyorgy Vary                              Nashua,NH                                M  33  4:05:27        4:06:55 
696. 2015 Keith Cargan                             North Haven,CT                           M  39  4:05:31         
697. 2001 MARC BELLEFEUILLE                        OTTAWA, ON                               M  39  4:05:59         
698. 2000 SCOTT HAKEY                              ST ALBANS                                M  34  4:06:02         
699. 2011 Neil Malek                               Essex Junction                           M  33  4:06:17         
700. 2015 Ryan McGrath                             St. Albans                               M  36  4:06:29         
701. 2017 Alex Possidente                          South Burlington                         M  32  4:06:36         
702. 1987 Rob Christenson                                                                   M  39  4:06:39         
703. 2016 Brian Conrad                             Phillipston,MA                           M  32    4:06:41       
704. 1996 Drew Diskin                              Ft Lauderdale,FL                         M  39  4:06:54         
705. 2008 Alex Femiak                              Stowe                                    M  34  4:07:30         
706. 2008 Eric Sicard                              Ballston Spa,NY                          M  33  4:07:47         
707. 2004 Brad Stauffer                            Powell,OH                                M  38  4:07:49        1:45:49 ( 52)    2:22:00 
708. 2011 Ryan Auten                               Mundelein,IL                             M  39  4:08:06         
709. 1988 Stephen Fay                                                                       M  39  4:08:59         
710. 2005 Jeffrey Bialos                           Brooklyn,NY                              M  30  4:09:09        2:09:30(148)  1:59:39(86) 
711. 2011 Nate Furman                              Poultney                                 M  36  4:09:11         
712. 2002 Keith Flaherty                           South Burlington                         M  35  4:09:31         
713. 1999 WIN TURNER                               BURLINGTON                               M  39  4:09:40         
714. 1990 Tom Morris                               Aetean,PO                                M  38  4:09:50         
715. 2001 KEVIN FRANK                              SANFORD, ME                              M  34  4:09:52         
716. 1997 TERRY ULMER                                                                       M  35  4:10:03         
717. 2001 JOE METZ                                 SOTUH BURLINGTON                         M  36  4:10:10         
718. 2016 Andrew Julow                             North Hero                               M  38    4:10:18       
719. 2001 NICHOLAS STROHMEYER                      SALT LAKE CITY, UT                       M  30  4:10:32         
720. 1986 John Danyew                                                                       M  39  4:10:47         
721. 2017 Matt Holman                              New York                                 M  35  4:10:49         
722. 1999 HERBERT HANGE                            HANOVER                                  M  36  4:10:53         
723. 2016 Adam Hammerschmidt                       Shelburne                                M  33    4:10:59       
724. 2010 Eli Chernin                              Sharon,MA                                M  30  4:11:16         
725. 2014 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  37  4:11:31         
726. 2007 Tim Rothfuss                             Lebanon, NH                              M  38  4:11:33        1:55:10 (142) 
727. 2013 Jason Rolland                            Belmont,MA                               M  34  4:11:51        4:11:40 
728. 2005 Mike Bialos                              New York,NY                              M  32  4:11:56        2:09:31(150)  2:02:25(92) 
729. 2015 Robert Cary                              Hardwick                                 M  35  4:12:05         
730. 2011 Dominic Girard                           Montreal,QC                              M  38  4:12:25         
731. 2006 Robert Corro                             Chicago,IL                               M  38  4:12:34        1:56:56 (129)  2:15:38 (137) 
732. 2007 Joseph McGonegal                         West Roxbury, MA                         M  33  4:12:47        2:07:03 (178) 
733. 1995 George Alexion                           Lynn,MA                                  M  39  4:12:58         
734. 2012 Esteban Sanchez                          Austin,TX                                M  39  4:13:00        4:12:37 
735. 2011 Keith Qencer                             Boston,MA                                M  30  4:13:05         
736. 2011 Phillip Anderson                         Killington                               M  35  4:13:19         
737. 1992 Bob Grupe                                Rockville,MD                             M  38  4:13:26         
738. 2012 Mark Albonizio                           Seattle,WA                               M  35  4:13:27        4:12:55 
739. 1990 James Broehl                             Enfield,NH                               M  39  4:13:28         
740. 2001 BEN DUNFORD                              ITHACA, NY                               M  30  4:13:50         
741. 1998 JAMES ASHENFELTER                        LINCOLN,VT                               M  35  4:14:05         
742. 1986 Craig Scharf                                                                      M  39  4:15:07         
743. 2000 CHRIS MOSS                               ST ALBANS                                M  38  4:15:09         
744. 1987 Maurice Miller                                                                    M  39  4:15:10         
745. 2001 JEFFREY DEWAR                            GLOUCESTER, ON                           M  39  4:15:15         
746. 2013 Gyorgy Vary                              Nashua,NH                                M  32  4:15:21        4:14:17 
747. 1995 David Wilson                             Lanesboro,MA                             M  39  4:15:55         
748. 2010 Scott Barras                             South Burlington                         M  38  4:16:27         
749. 2011 Michael Stienss                          Burlington                               M  30  4:16:51         
750. 2010 Quang Le                                 Dorchester,MA                            M  36  4:16:55         
751. 2002 Glen Zagorski                            MacEdonia,NY                             M  39  4:17:07         
752. 2017 Lee Nesbitt                              Queensbury                               M  37  4:17:09         
753. 2012 Danick Lessard                           Ste-Marthe-Sur-Le-Lac,QC                 M  38  4:17:12        4:16:52 
754. 2010 Jurt Shaffert                            North Haven,CT                           M  37  4:17:17         
755. 2015 Jonathan Boston                          Warrensburg,NY                           M  35  4:17:36         
756. 2008 Anthony Schatz                           Chicago,IL                               M  34  4:17:46         
757. 2010 Jake Stookey                             Clifton Park,NY                          M  34  4:17:53         
758. 2006 Mark Thibodeaux                          Weston,MA                                M  36  4:17:57        2:01:52 (145)  2:16:05 (138) 
759. 2016 Shawn Lord                               South Hero                               M  34    4:17:58       
760. 2014 Luke Lewis                               Burlington                               M  31  4:18:02        4:18:41 
761. 2014 Doug Devoid                              Panton                                   M  31  4:18:16        4:18:31 
762. 1985 David Gleason                                                                     M  39  4:18:22         
763. 2008 Jeff Knight                              Essex Junction                           M  39  4:18:23         
764. 2016 Mark Duchaine                            Huntington                               M  38    4:18:33       
765. 2010 Daniel Weber                             Elizabethtown,NY                         M  32  4:18:44         
766. 2002 Shawn Saucier                            Underhill                                M  35  4:19:04         
767. 1997 JEFF JOHNSON                             SWANTON                                  M  38  4:19:17         
768. 2002 Brendan Kinney                           Essex Junction                           M  31  4:19:29         
769. 2014 Michael Preston                          Potsdam,NY                               M  32  4:19:35        4:19:41 
770. 2009 Brian McCurley                           Newport                                  M  34  4:19:39         
771. 2011 Iain Munro                               Latham,NY                                M  36  4:19:45         
772. 2011 Mark Yates                               Somerville,MA                            M  35  4:20:03         
773. 2011 Eric Lemieux                             St. Hubert,QC                            M  34  4:20:30         
774. 1985 John Hoda                                                                         M  39  4:20:32         
775. 2012 Jeffrey Bundy                            Philadelphia,PA                          M  33  4:20:43        4:20:39 
776. 2013 Justin Wills                             Fairfax                                  M  34  4:21:33        4:20:38 
777. 1990 Fred L. Dimmick                          Hillsdale,NY                             M  33  4:21:43         
778. 1994 Mike Cosenzo                                                                      M  39  4:22:33         
779. 2004 David Hirschsfeld                        Chateau,MT                               M  39  4:22:37        1:55:59 (100)    2:26:38 
780. 2014 Benjamin Roth                            Meadowbrook,PA                           M  30  4:22:53        4:23:46 
781. 2017 Justin Deangelis                         South Hero                               M  31  4:22:58         
782. 2010 John Gorman                              Amherst,MA                               M  37  4:23:42         
783. 1990 Jacques Trombley                                                                  M  37  4:23:48         
784. 2001 GREGORY VAILLANCOURT                     SARANAC LAKE, NY                         M  34  4:23:49         
785. 1997 WALTER RYAN                              WILLIAMSVILLE                            M  36  4:23:58         
786. 2012 Edmond Tanase                            Pierrefonds,QC                           M  39  4:24:37        4:24:01 
787. 2013 Daniel Barowy                            Amherst,MA                               M  34  4:24:46        4:24:46 
788. 1990 Marty Hayward                            Trenton,PO                               M  39  4:25:38         
789. 2015 Peter Zelonis                            Bristol                                  M  37  4:25:57         
790. 2008 Morris Auster                            Niskayuna,NY                             M  37  4:26:05         
791. 2001 NICK AGORIS                              REISTERSTOWN, MD                         M  39  4:26:30         
792. 2010 Ched Edenfield                           Colchester                               M  30  4:26:35         
793. 2010 Chris Brooks                             Durham,NH                                M  39  4:26:59         
794. 2007 Patrick Jette                            Ile Perrot, QC                           M  35  4:27:10        1:52:22 (122) 
795. 2000 CRAIG WOOD                               PROCTOR                                  M  38  4:27:33         
796. 2009 Eric Eldridge                            Center Ossipee,NH                        M  33  4:27:40         
797. 2013 Josh Rollins                             Barre                                    M  37  4:28:22        4:28:09 
798. 1991 Edward Conroy                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  37  4:28:44         
799. 2016 Eric Allard                              Williston                                M  35    4:28:50       
800. 2012 Jose Ribera                              Boston,MA                                M  32  4:28:51        4:28:17 
801. 2011 Nicholas Cannon                          Bristol                                  M  34  4:28:59         
802. 2017 Gareth Hunt                              South Hero                               M  39  4:29:32         
803. 1996 Todd Grice                               Jeffersonville                           M  39  4:29:34         
804. 2005 Richard Kulesa                           Springfield,NJ                           M  30  4:29:46        2:05:17(141)  2:24:29(128) 
805. 2014 David Turner                             Montpelier                               M  31  4:30:21        4:31:19 
806. 2005 Kevin Reid                               Middlebury                               M  32  4:30:22        2:01:40(131)  2:28:42(138) 
807. 2006 Scott Sawyer                             Fort Edward,NY                           M  30  4:30:26        1:57:24 (130)  2:33:02 (169) 
808. 2011 Tony Dasilva                             Medford,MA                               M  35  4:30:57         
809. 1987 Grahame Thompson                                                                  M  39  4:31:57         
810. 1996 Michael Olivera                          Hanscom Afb,MA                           M  39  4:32:11         
811. 1997 DAVID WILSON                             LANESBOROUGH,MA                          M  35  4:32:23         
812. 2008 Jason Amato                              Lafayette,CO                             M  35  4:32:36         
813. 2013 Shawn Geoffroy                           South Burlington                         M  37  4:32:37        4:32:01 
814. 2013 Nathan Tykocki                           Burlington                               M  33  4:33:09        4:32:21 
815. 2013 Patrick Killoren                         Burlington                               M  33  4:33:11        4:32:24 
816. 2010 Shinpei Kondo                            Winooski                                 M  34  4:33:16         
817. 1998 TODD FRANK                               MILTON,VT                                M  38  4:33:28         
818. 2015 Darren Springer                          Burlington                               M  35  4:34:29         
819. 1999 PETER ROGERS                             ST JEAN,PQ                               M  39  4:34:39         
820. 2008 Michael Daddona                          Litchfield,CT                            M  34  4:35:17         
821. 1987 Egor Egan                                                                         M  39  4:35:32         
822. 2015 Daniel Barowy                            South Deerfield,MA                       M  36  4:35:34         
823. 2013 Jon Skates                               Rutland                                  M  32  4:35:49        4:35:00 
824. 2012 Shawn Ralston                            Vienna,VA                                M  36  4:36:08        4:35:31 
825. 2013 Tori Hodgkins                            East Montpelier                          M  32  4:36:08        4:35:09 
826. 1999 MATTHEW MITCHELL                         EDEN MILLS                               M  32  4:36:57         
827. 2010 Tom Wesley                               Arlington,MA                             M  37  4:37:10         
828. 1996 Paul Hagar                               Charlotte                                M  39  4:37:19         
829. 2003 Steve Ekberg                             Burlington                               M  39  4:37:45         
830. 2012 Joel Abdul                               Cohoes,NY                                M  35  4:38:41        4:38:29 
831. 2009 Robert Ardrey                            Brookline,MA                             M  32  4:38:52         
832. 1999 GREGORY CHAN                             WILLISTON                                M  31  4:39:31         
833. 2013 Mark Albonizio                           Seattle,WA                               M  36  4:39:55        4:39:02 
834. 2009 James Spanier                            Jeffersonville                           M  35  4:39:59         
835. 2010 Joel Wickre                              Jamaica Plain,MA                         M  30  4:40:00         
836. 2016 Timothy Smith                            Randolph,MA                              M  36    4:41:35       
837. 2002 Bob Burns                                Denver,CO                                M  30  4:42:20         
838. 2012 Dan Dolan                                Somerville,MA                            M  30  4:42:23        4:42:08 
839. 2016 Darren Springer                          Burlington                               M  36    4:43:31       
840. 2010 Alec Duling                              Fairfax                                  M  32  4:43:33         
841. 1987 Daniel Elder                                                                      M  39  4:43:55         
842. 2007 Michael Norris                           Bristol, VT                              M  35  4:43:58        2:18:29 (212) 
843. 2001 WILLIAM HEATON                           MORRISONVILLE, NY                        M  39  4:44:10         
844. 2010 David Chess                              South Burlington                         M  32  4:44:31         
845. 2010 Jacob Valento                            Minneapolis,MN                           M  32  4:44:32         
846. 2008 Patrick Hunt                             Barboursville,VA                         M  34  4:44:49         
847. 1987 Donald Paine                                                                      M  39  4:45:12         
848. 2017 Ryan Couto                               Boston                                   M  32  4:45:37         
849. 2000 WILLIAM VANBLACK                         HOUSTON,TX                               M  33  4:45:55         
850. 1992 Scott Fulton                             Colton,NY                                M  37  4:46:02         
851. 2002 Steve Ekberg                             Burlington                               M  38  4:46:09         
852. 2015 Arnaud Zinflou                           Longueuil,QC                             M  38  4:47:44         
853. 2011 David Metraux                            Greensboro                               M  33  4:48:22         
854. 1997 PETER MITCHELL                           SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  32  4:49:36         
855. 2010 Matthew Valento                          Chicago,IL                               M  32  4:50:01         
856. 2008 Kieve Stenroos                           Burlington                               M  36  4:50:35         
857. 2016 Alexander Utevsky                        Hardwick                                 M  35    4:50:48       
858. 2017 David Shanahan                           Auburn                                   M  37  4:51:13         
859. 2009 Joseph Trunzo                            Chepachet,RI                             M  38  4:51:31         
860. 2015 Keith Quencer                            New Haven,CT                             M  33  4:54:41         
861. 2013 Andrew Brooks, Sr.                       Gainesville,VA                           M  37  4:55:23        4:54:52 
862. 2015 David Bernstein                          Franklin,MA                              M  39  4:56:10         
863. 2017 Benjamin Hatch                           East Middlebury                          M  33  4:56:55         
864. 2014 Gregory Audet                            Concord,NH                               M  31  4:58:56        4:59:43 
865. 2000 SCOTT SPRINGER                           BURLINGTON                               M  39  4:58:56         
866. 2009 Merrill Flake                            Framingham,MA                            M  32  4:59:13         
867. 2010 Daniel Branon                            Saint Albans                             M  36  4:59:39         
868. 1994 Tom Scribner                                                                      M  39  4:59:45         
869. 2007 Jeffrey Sims                             Manlius, NY                              M  39  4:59:50        2:16:24 (205) 
870. 2002 Tyler Walton                             Hopkinton,MA                             M  38  4:59:58         
871. 2006 Aaron Archambault                        Peru,NY                                  M  30  5:00:33        2:07:37 (162)  2:52:56 (184) 
872. 2006 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  32  5:00:33        2:07:36 (161)  2:52:57 (185) 
873. 2017 Cameron Brown                            Orchard Park                             M  31  5:00:34         
874. 1999 BRIAN BRUGGEMAN                          DELMAR,NY                                M  31  5:00:36         
875. 2011 Dustin Diedricksen                       Scituate,MA                              M  30  5:01:57         
876. 2012 J. Yannick Perrette                      Cambridge,MA                             M  37  5:01:58        5:01:18 
877. 2014 Phil Lacroix                             Jericho                                  M  31  5:02:10        5:03:11 
878. 2010 Norman Mfuko                             Hamden,CT                                M  35  5:06:12         
879. 2009 Jeffrey Bidwell                          Baldwinsville,NY                         M  36  5:06:53         
880. 2016 Diego Rendon                             Georgia                                  M  32    5:08:08       
881. 2005 Dain LaRoche                             Johnson                                  M  31  5:09:40        1:52:28(99)   3:17:12(180) 
882. 2004 Dominic-Yann Dupuis                      Montreal West,QC                         M  34  5:09:40        2:03:34 (125)    3:06:06 
883. 2000 JERRY SULLIVAN                           METAIRIE,LA                              M  39  5:09:48         
884. 1994 David Bennitz                                                                     M  39  5:10:08         
885. 2009 Kurt Shaffert                            New Haven,CT                             M  36  5:10:35         
886. 2013 Mark Pendergrass                         Hinesberg                                M  30  5:11:16        5:10:30 
887. 2009 Paul Sulva                               Jericho                                  M  39  5:11:33         
888. 1999 SCOTT SPRINGER                           BURLINGTON                               M  38  5:12:30         
889. 2005 David Clark                              Wheaton,IL                               M  39  5:13:35        2:20:20(168)  2:53:15(167) 
890. 2011 Martin Powers                            Peculiar,MO                              M  37  5:14:23         
891. 1986 Sam Chambers III                                                                  M  39  5:14:32         
892. 2001 JAMES MCGUIRE                            SYLVANIA, OH                             M  34  5:15:04         
893. 1988 Dan VanDuser                                                                      M  39  5:16:19         
894. 1985 Peter Monaco                                                                      M  39  5:18:23         
895. 2010 Nirav Shah                               Carteret,NJ                              M  34  5:20:46         
896. 2016 Reza Farivar                             Montreal,QC                              M  39    5:21:28       
897. 2013 Gregory Simmons                          Hadley,MA                                M  31  5:22:50        5:22:23 
898. 2014 Seung Lee                                San Diego,CA                             M  37  5:23:42        5:29:22 
899. 2001 SCOTT CUNNINGHAM                         WATERBURY                                M  32  5:24:47         
900. 2001 STEVE EKBERG                             BURLINGTON                               M  37  5:26:06         
901. 2009 Tim Richmond                             Grand Isle                               M  35  5:27:20         
902. 2008 Ryan Troy                                Rockford,MI                              M  30  5:27:39         
903. 2007 Aaron Cummings                           Williston, VT                            M  35  5:38:06        2:06:28 (176) 
904. 2015 Samuel Sobel                             Newmarket,NH                             M  32  5:39:07         
905. 2012 Michael Barb                             Essex Junction                           M  36  5:42:38        5:42:02 
906. 2017 Ian Sutherland                           South Burlington                         M  38  5:44:50         
907. 2014 Todd Fratar                              Boston,MA                                M  33  5:46:21        5:47:18 
908. 2007 Michael Wootton                          Waterville, VT                           M  33  5:50:21        2:27:00 (237) 
909. 2009 Sebastian Brown                          Newport                                  M  30  5:56:21         
910. 2008 Michael Holton                           Atlanta,GA                               M  35  5:57:04         
911. 2017 Drew Schneider                           Long Beach                               M  34  5:57:27         

40 - 49
1.   1995 MISSING                                                                           M  49  3:1....         
2.   2012 Patrick Standen (wheelchair)             Burlington                               M  48  2:25:26   *    2:25:26 
3.   1994 Charles Woidt                                                                     M  49  2:39:47   *     
4.   1985 Carlo Tucci                                                                       M  49  2:41:06   *     
5.   2010 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  41  2:44:37         
6.   1985 Theodore Hammett                                                                  M  49  2:44:42   *     
7.   1994 Bruce Glasspoole                                                                  M  49  2:46:39         
8.   2005 Al Casagranda                            Akron,OH                                 M  41  2:46:44        1:21:41(2)    1:25:03(4) 
9.   2005 Ken Gartner                              Falmouth,MA                              M  45  2:47:27        1:22:38(4)    1:24:49(3) 
10.  1990 Charles White                            Burlington                               M  41  2:48:54         
11.  2011 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  42  2:49:23         
12.  1988 Toby Skinner                                                                      M  49  2:50:03         
13.  1996 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,PQ                         M  49  2:50:40         
14.  2007 Mike Early                               Huntington, VT                           M  43  2:51:28        1:25:31 (2) 
15.  2013 J-Frederic Fortin                        St-Bruno,QC                              M  43  2:52:32        2:52:32 
16.  1989 John Valentine                                                                    M  49  2:54:22         
17.  2011 Matt Czaplinski                          45                                       M  45  2:54:31         
18.  2001 DOUGLAS KERR                             LEWIS, NY                                M  43  2:54:32         
19.  2006 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  48  2:54:49        1:25:34 (3)    1:29:15 (3) 
20.  2010 Rick Chalmers                            South Portland,ME                        M  49  2:55:17         
21.  1985 Bill Hannon                                                                       M  49  2:55:36         
22.  2006 Paul Young                               Andover,MA                               M  41  2:55:43        1:24:52 (2)    1:30:51 (5) 
23.  1989 Charles White                                                                     M  49  2:56:03         
24.  1985 Tim Gormally                                                                      M  49  2:56:15         
25.  2005 Robert Demers                            Dorval,QC                                M  43  2:56:39        1:25:11(5)    1:31:28(7) 
26.  1992 Stafford Soule                           South Freeport,ME                        M  40  2:57:00         
27.  1985 Will Mason                                                                        M  49  2:57:13         
28.  1991 Bill Devou                               Cape Elizabeth,ME                        M  43  2:57:17         
29.  5htt Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  46  2:57:23         
30.  2010 Kirt Goetzke                             Plymouth,MN                              M  49  2:57:24         
31.  1991 Stephen George                           Gansvoort,NY                             M  42  2:57:25         
32.  2009 Barry Gruessner                          Burlington                               M  43  2:57:52         
33.  1994 Bill Dempsey                                                                      M  49  2:58:11         
34.  1985 Bernie McCallum                                                                   M  49  2:59:05         
35.  1998 MONTE PAPPAS                             WILLISTON,VT                             M  40  2:59:09         
36.  2012 Tim Shea                                 Montpelier                               M  42  2:59:13        2:59:13 
37.  2008 Michael Tammaro                          Kingston,RI                              M  40  2:59:26         
38.  2016 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  45    2:59:28       
39.  1985 Arthur Moore                                                                      M  49  2:59:45         
40.  2003 Robert Demers                            Dorval,QC                                M  41  3:00:19        1:05:53   6 
41.  1994 Gary Onge                                                                         M  49  3:00:42         
42.  2013 Dave Hannon                              West Roxbury,MA                          M  42  3:00:49        3:00:49 
43.  1991 Ron Reynolds                             Montreal,PQ                              M  44  3:00:49         
44.  1996 Tim Noonan                               Montpleier                               M  49  3:01:05         
45.  2006 Robert Demers                            Dorval,QC                                M  45  3:01:08        1:24:20 (1)    1:36:48 (14) 
46.  2010 John Bucci                               Kittery Point,ME                         M  45  3:01:19         
47.  1991 John W. Williams                         Burlington                               M  46  3:01:29         
48.  1994 Stephen George                                                                    M  49  3:01:32         
49.  1994 James Belanger                                                                    M  49  3:01:36         
50.  1994 Michael Pare                                                                      M  49  3:01:42         
51.  2012 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  48  3:01:50        3:01:50 
52.  2013 Adam Goldstein                           Vt                                       M  40  3:02:14        3:02:11 
53.  1994 Ralph Swenson                                                                     M  49  3:02:18         
54.  1999 STEVEN BURKHOLDER                        MONTPELIER                               M  47  3:02:34         
55.  2016 Michael Sikkema                          Melrose,MA                               M  47    3:02:45       
56.  1996 Rodney Pearson                           Starkville,MS                            M  49  3:02:57         
57.  1999 LEN HALL                                 MONROE,NH                                M  46  3:02:58         
58.  1996 Jesse Pietras                            New Britain,CT                           M  49  3:03:08         
59.  1997 FRED ROGERS                              BURLINGTON                               M  44  3:03:14         
60.  1989 Michael T. Watson                                                                 M  49  3:03:15         
61.  2017 Sean Hicks                               Manassas Park                            M  44  3:03:24         
62.  1998 STEVEN BURKHOLDER                        MONTPELIER,VT                            M  46  3:03:32         
63.  1987 John Kalinen                                                                      M  49  3:03:34         
64.  2011 Tim Shea                                 Montpelier                               M  41  3:03:41         
65.  1996 James Dolan                              Bristol                                  M  49  3:03:48         
66.  2002 Mark Weidner                             Shelburne                                M  41  3:04:05         
67.  2009 Jim Roche                                Lancaster,PA                             M  48  3:04:10         
68.  1991 Roger Blanchard                          Brossard,PQ                              M  49  3:04:20         
69.  2007 Christian Varin                          Montreal, QC                             M  47  3:04:21        1:29:49 (12) 
70.  2012 David Constantino                        Cumberland,RI                            M  43  3:04:22        3:04:22 
71.  2009 David Risgin                             Winchester,MA                            M  43  3:04:29         
72.  2005 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction                           M  46  3:04:40        1:32:11(14)   1:32:29(8) 
73.  2009 Mark Wanner                              Bar Harbor,ME                            M  44  3:04:41         
74.  1991 Carl J. Fogg                             South Portland,ME                        M  43  3:04:51         
75.  1990 Stephen George                           Gansvoort,NY                             M  41  3:05:05         
76.  1990 Gary P. Clancy                           Sherborn,MA                              M  44  3:05:11         
77.  1994 Guy Lapierre                                                                      M  49  3:05:15         
78.  2004 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  46  3:05:16        1:26:06 (  6)    1:39:10 
79.  1999 DAVE TYLER                               N ANDOVER,MA                             M  40  3:05:20         
80.  1985 Dan Lynes                                                                         M  49  3:05:37         
81.  2011 E. J. Hrynowski                          Arlington,MA                             M  49  3:05:41         
82.  1994 Charlie White                                                                     M  49  3:06:18         
83.  2005 Jay Seney                                Vernon,CT                                M  45  3:06:21        1:31:17(11)   1:35:04(9) 
84.  1992 Ron Reynolds                                                                      M  45  3:06:29         
85.  2005 Ron Blake                                Armagh,PA                                M  45  3:06:35        1:31:00(9)    1:35:35(11) 
86.  2008 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  46  3:06:37         
87.  1996 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  49  3:06:44         
88.  2009 Ludo Bruyere                             St. Bruno,QC                             M  40  3:06:53         
89.  1988 Bob Harford                                                                       M  49  3:06:59         
90.  1994 Tony Treanor                                                                      M  49  3:07:01         
91.  1991 Joel Pasternack                          Clifton,NJ                               M  41  3:07:11         
92.  1991 Ron Cedrone                              Falmouth,ME                              M  42  3:07:17         
93.  1987 David Barzilay                                                                    M  49  3:07:29         
94.  2014 Adam Goldstein                           Hartland                                 M  41  3:07:37        3:07:37 
95.  2011 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  47  3:07:40         
96.  1989 Stephen George                                                                    M  49  3:08:05         
97.  2014 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington                         M  41  3:08:07        3:08:08 
98.  2010 James Zschau                             Kingston,MA                              M  45  3:08:11         
99.  2001 DAVID GROENING                           FAIRFAX                                  M  42  3:08:16         
100. 2000 KYLE MCEWEN                              KILLINGTON                               M  42  3:08:23         
101. 1997 LOUIS GAUDREAU                           PITTSFORD                                M  41  3:08:30         
102. 1989 Denis Coulombe                                                                    M  49  3:08:48         
103. 2007 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction, VT                       M  48  3:09:10        1:31:10 (18) 
104. 1991 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,PQ                              M  41  3:09:13         
105. 1985 Moe Hamel                                                                         M  49  3:09:20         
106. 1989 Frank Woodward                                                                    M  49  3:09:23         
107. 2010 Khaled Joober                            Lasalle,QC                               M  42  3:09:30         
108. 1997 BRENT WEIGNER                            CHEYENNE,WY                              M  48  3:09:33         
109. 1988 Lloyd Hulburd                                                                     M  49  3:09:33         
110. 2014 Ken Smith                                Rutland                                  M  46  3:09:36        3:09:38 
111. 2007 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington, VT                           M  45  3:09:45        1:32:13 (21) 
112. 2011 Lou Bevacqui                             Fayston                                  M  40  3:10:01         
113. 1998 WAYNE FLEWELLING                         PITTSFORD,VT                             M  43  3:10:05         
114. 1996 Keith Richards                           Andover,MA                               M  49  3:10:06         
115. 2009 Luigi Buffone                            Frankfort,IL                             M  48  3:10:07         
116. 1997 MIKE FUELNER                             DUXBURY                                  M  44  3:10:07         
117. 1997 ROBERT MCDONALD                          SOTUH BURLINGTON                         M  44  3:10:10         
118. 1994 Rick Peyser                                                                       M  49  3:10:10         
119. 1994 Joe Vall                                                                          M  49  3:10:14         
120. 2005 Phillip Stern                            Newton,MA                                M  42  3:10:18        1:31:18(12)   1:39:00(14) 
121. 1995 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  49  3:10:19         
122. 2013 Jeffrey Ruttner                          Passaic,NJ                               M  48  3:10:20        3:10:17 
123. 2008 Robert Wither                            Niskayuna,NY                             M  47  3:10:22         
124. 2015 Rowland Brucken                          Northfield                               M  47  3:10:25         
125. 2010 Ghislain Foy                             Pointe-Claire,QC                         M  48  3:10:28         
126. 1988 John W. Williams                                                                  M  49  3:10:33         
127. 2011 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  48  3:10:34         
128. 1988 Ralph Swenson                                                                     M  49  3:10:39         
129. 2011 Bernard Tourigny                         Orford,QC                                M  48  3:10:44         
130. 1999 DAVID GROENING                           FAIRFAX                                  M  40  3:10:53         
131. 2012 Sebastien Lapierre                       Montreal,QC                              M  40  3:10:54        3:10:54 
132. 1996 Bob Mcdonald                             South Burlington                         M  49  3:10:57         
133. 2009 Rowly Brucken                            Northfield                               M  41  3:11:15         
134. 2001 DOUG HOFFMAN                             ALLEGAN, MI                              M  44  3:11:25         
135. 2005 Steve Tanner                             Russell,ON                               M  46  3:11:34        1:32:14(15)   1:39:20(16) 
136. 2009 Christian Dore                           Montreal,QC                              M  41  3:11:35         
137. 1998 RICHARD HOOPES                           WESTTOWN,PA                              M  44  3:11:40         
138. 1992 John Williams                            Burlington                               M  47  3:11:42         
139. 2004 Steve Hertford                           Chester                                  M  44  3:11:44        1:30:05 (  8)    1:41:39 
140. 5htt Rob McDougall                            South Burlington                         M  40  3:11:46         
141. 1995 Michael Pare                             Starksboro                               M  49  3:11:57         
142. 2006 Evan Hirsch                              Medford,MA                               M  47  3:11:58        1:31:15 (8)    1:40:43 (25) 
143. 2001 TERRY SPOO                               ANDERSON, IN                             M  46  3:11:59         
144. 2011 Guillermo Rodriguez                      Smyrna,GA                                M  42  3:12:01         
145. 1995 Paul Thabault                            Burlington                               M  49  3:12:05         
146. 1989 Thomas Egan                                                                       M  49  3:12:15         
147. 1990 William Jones                            Bedford,PQ                               M  48  3:12:15         
148. 2014 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  48  3:12:28        3:12:38 
149. 2008 Frank McLaughlin                         Burlington                               M  40  3:12:29         
150. 1994 Gerard Miner                                                                      M  49  3:12:31         
151. 1992 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  42  3:12:32         
152. 2012 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  45  3:12:33        3:12:33 
153. 1994 Peter Slofstra                                                                    M  49  3:12:43         
154. 1994 Ron Rudin                                                                         M  49  3:12:52         
155. 2003 John Kokes                               Seattle,WA                               M  48  3:13:07        1:08:49  11 
156. 1996 Fred Rogers                              Burlington                               M  49  3:13:13         
157. 2009 Mike Stluka                              Orland Park,IL                           M  48  3:13:13         
158. 1994 Stan Shatenstein                                                                  M  49  3:13:15         
159. 1992 Michael Pare                             Starksboro                               M  43  3:13:21         
160. 2001 FRED ROGERS                              BURLINGTON                               M  48  3:13:30         
161. 2014 Jay Nickerson                            Burlington                               M  45  3:13:34         
162. 1996 Paul Leblanc                             Gardner,MA                               M  49  3:13:38         
163. 1997 TORBJORN DAHL                            DOLLARD DES,PQ                           M  48  3:13:52         
164. 2005 Michael Wasiuk                           Rutland,MA                               M  40  3:13:53        1:30:00(7)    1:43:53(27) 
165. 1992 Gary St. Onge                            Lanesboro,MA                             M  42  3:13:56         
166. 2016 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  42    3:14:04       
167. 2007 Robert Demers                            Dorval, QC                               M  45  3:14:09        1:27:21 (6) 
168. 1996 Bob O'brien                              Columbus,OH                              M  49  3:14:13         
169. 1994 Eric Herminghausen                                                                M  49  3:14:21         
170. 1998 MURRAY SEAMAN                            COLCHESTER,VT                            M  40  3:14:25         
171. 2010 Joe Meronk                               Madison,WI                               M  40  3:14:28         
172. 2003 Robert McGill                            Rumson,NJ                                M  43  3:14:33        1:15:45  27 
173. 2000 DAVID GROENING                           FAIRFAX                                  M  41  3:14:35         
174. 2011 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  45  3:14:38         
175. 1991 Robert Morell                            Perth,PO                                 M  41  3:14:40         
176. 2012 Jim Farrington                           Colchester                               M  43  3:15:02        3:15:02 
177. 2013 Rob Frost                                Hanover,NH                               M  42  3:15:08        3:15:04 
178. 2017 Nicolas Turgeon                          Lasalle                                  M  46  3:15:16         
179. 2009 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  46  3:15:23         
180. 2012 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  46  3:15:30        3:15:30 
181. 2011 Pat Viljanen                             Jeffersonville                           M  43  3:15:30         
182. 1989 James Leddy                                                                       M  49  3:15:34         
183. 1989 Bill Mares                                                                        M  49  3:15:35         
184. 1995 Bob McDonald                             South Burlington                         M  49  3:15:36         
185. 1996 Wilhelm Kadunc                           Hyannis,MA                               M  49  3:15:41         
186. 2007 Barry Gruesnner                          Colchester, VT                           M  41  3:15:43        1:30:43 (16) 
187. 2014 Derek Rodriguez                          Burlington                               M  48  3:15:45         
188. 2003 Robert Walsh                             East Lyme,CT                             M  47  3:15:49        1:12:41  20 
189. 2010 Mark McGuigan                            Fair Haven,NJ                            M  46  3:15:52         
190. 1995 Torbjorn Dahl                            Montreal,PQ                              M  49  3:15:52         
191. 1996 Louis Gaudreau                           Pittsford                                M  49  3:15:59         
192. 1996 Rick Peyser                              South Burlington                         M  49  3:16:04         
193. 2011 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  44  3:16:12         
194. 1995 Rick Peyser                              South Burlington                         M  49  3:16:14         
195. 1988 Frank Woodward                                                                    M  49  3:16:15         
196. 1992 Tom Tracy                                Hubbardston,MA                           M  41  3:16:17         
197. 2000 RICK CLEARY                              ITHACA,NY                                M  44  3:16:23         
198. 1998 SHANE BOWLEY                             BURLINGTON,VT                            M  40  3:16:25         
199. 2013 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  46  3:16:26        3:16:22 
200. 1999 REGGIE ALLEN                             NORTH HERO                               M  42  3:16:29         
201. 2010 Bryn Geffert                             Amherst,MA                               M  42  3:16:32         
202. 2017 Geoff Riggs                              Ottawa                                   M  47  3:16:39         
203. 2005 Dan Fox                                  Fabius,NY                                M  44  3:16:45        1:38:52(32)   1:37:53(13) 
204. 1995 Robert Morell                            Montreal,PQ                              M  49  3:16:47         
205. 2008 Ron Osborn                               Johnson                                  M  49  3:16:48         
206. 2005 Chris Marilley                           Montreal,QC                              M  41  3:17:07        1:35:08(22)   1:41:59(23) 
207. 2010 Corey Dubois                             Unadilla,NY                              M  40  3:17:08         
208. 2007 William Newsham                          Brookline, NH                            M  42  3:17:09        1:25:31 (3) 
209. 1994 John Horne                                                                        M  49  3:17:14         
210. 1994 Vic Tirrito                                                                       M  49  3:17:26         
211. 1999 SAM DEMASI                               SWANTON                                  M  42  3:17:27         
212. 1987 Frank Woodward                                                                    M  49  3:17:29         
213. 1995 Don Eatherley                            Ottawa,PO                                M  49  3:17:32         
214. 2015 Arthur Foelsche                          Montpelier                               M  40  3:17:33         
215. 1991 Michael Pare                             Starksboro                               M  42  3:17:33         
216. 1994 Ernest Paolantonio                                                                M  49  3:17:37         
217. 1999 BILL DEMPSEY                             LAKE PLACID,NY                           M  48  3:17:50         
218. 1991 Heber Nielsen                            Hingham,MA                               M  44  3:18:05         
219. 2008 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  44  3:18:05         
220. 2007 Scott Reiss                              New Haven, VT                            M  44  3:18:06        1:47:00 (88) 
221. 5htt Jeff Padgett                             Burlington                               M  45  3:18:08         
222. 2004 Joe Bromka                               Richmond                                 M  40  3:18:10        1:36:48 ( 19)    1:41:22 
223. 2010 Thomas Lacroix                           Milton                                   M  44  3:18:29         
224. 2006 Daniel Pare                              Quebec,QC                                M  44  3:18:33        1:36:40 (28)   1:41:53 (30) 
225. 1998 JOHN BOZUNG                              OREM,UT                                  M  45  3:18:41         
226. 2006 George Locke                             St. Lambert,QC                           M  43  3:18:44        1:37:32 (31)   1:41:12 (26) 
227. 2012 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  41  3:18:53        3:18:53 
228. 2011 Andrei Kutlin                            Norton,MA                                M  47  3:19:15         
229. 1988 Tom McGuire                                                                       M  49  3:19:19         
230. 1998 MARK LOMBARD                             COLCHESTER,VT                            M  43  3:19:21         
231. 5htt Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  48  3:19:21         
232. 1997 WILHELM KADUNC                           HYANNIS,MA                               M  45  3:19:29         
233. 2010 Troy Headrick                            Burlington                               M  43  3:19:32         
234. 2007 Evan Hirsch                              Medford, MA                              M  48  3:19:35        1:33:17 (26) 
235. 2015 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  49  3:19:36         
236. 1999 STEVE TITCOMB                            RICHMOND                                 M  48  3:19:43         
237. 2013 George Locke                             Saint Lambert,QC                         M  49  3:19:59        3:19:53 
238. 2017 James Mullen                             Royal Oak                                M  45  3:20:03         
239. 2006 Michel Giguere                           Boucherville,QC                          M  43  3:20:04        1:36:41 (29)   1:43:23 (34) 
240. 1994 Doug Smith                                                                        M  49  3:20:08         
241. 2014 Mark Aiken                               Richmond                                 M  43  3:20:10        3:20:18 
242. 2005 Bob Ayers                                Hineburg                                 M  45  3:20:14        1:33:55(18)   1:46:19(35) 
243. 1988 Peter Stringer                                                                    M  49  3:20:21         
244. 2002 Robert Najar                             New Castle,NH                            M  46  3:20:22         
245. 1994 Bob Morell                                                                        M  49  3:20:38         
246. 2001 MARK ZIEGLER                             OTTAWA, ON                               M  48  3:20:39         
247. 1995 Mark Keller                              Essex Junction                           M  49  3:20:42         
248. 1990 Gordon Lawrence                          South Burlington                         M  44  3:20:54         
249. 2005 Nick Yardley                             Williston                                M  41  3:20:56        1:36:32(23)   1:44:24(30) 
250. 1994 Dean Beatty                                                                       M  49  3:21:04         
251. 1997 RICK PEYSER                              SOUT BURLINGTON                          M  47  3:21:04         
252. 2009 Daniel Miller-Arsenault                  Middlesex                                M  41  3:21:07         
253. 2013 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  47  3:21:09        3:21:04 
254. 1992 Francis Gabel                            Westford                                 M  43  3:21:12         
255. 1996 Eric Herminghausen                       West Burke                               M  49  3:21:13         
256. 2005 Jeffrey Buzas                            Burlington                               M  43  3:21:15        1:39:59(40)   1:41:16(22) 
257. 1995 Thomas Cain                              Norwich                                  M  49  3:21:19         
258. 2013 Jason Botten                             Williston                                M  40  3:21:23        3:21:15 
259. 1985 Walter Bollech                                                                    M  49  3:21:23         
260. 2015 Marco Laverdiere                         Montreal,QC                              M  45  3:21:37         
261. 1989 Bert Villemaire                                                                   M  49  3:21:41         
262. 2000 MICHAEL BURLEIGH                         SARANAC,NY                               M  45  3:21:50         
263. 2009 Philip Hodge                             Little Elm,TX                            M  43  3:21:52         
264. 2002 Peter Cooper                             Pontiac,MI                               M  42  3:21:56         
265. 2005 Andy Milne                               Medford,MA                               M  42  3:21:59        1:33:55(19)   1:48:04(39) 
266. 2016 Blake Poirier                            Ottawa,ON                                M  42    3:22:03       
267. 1991 Steve Titcomb                            Burlington                               M  40  3:22:12         
268. 2009 Claude LaFond                            Outremont,QC                             M  44  3:22:13         
269. 2010 Rowland Brucken                          Northfield                               M  42  3:22:17         
270. 1988 Jim Morrison                                                                      M  49  3:22:18         
271. 2008 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  45  3:22:18         
272. 2015 Ryan Knox                                Stockbridge                              M  40  3:22:20         
273. 1996 David Sherrard                           Ottawa,ON                                M  49  3:22:29         
274. 2003 Stewart Dutfield                         Catskill,NY                              M  48  3:22:50        1:10:00  15 
275. 2014 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  40  3:22:50        3:22:59 
276. 1994 Michael Cain                                                                      M  49  3:22:53         
277. 1994 Thomas Cain                                                                       M  49  3:22:53         
278. 1987 Philip Airoldi                                                                    M  49  3:23:08         
279. 1990 Lloyd Hulburd                            South Burlington                         M  42  3:23:09         
280. 2017 Eric Hamilton                            Asheville                                M  49  3:23:22         
281. 1989 Dan Callahan                                                                      M  49  3:23:27         
282. 2010 Paul Maxted                              South Burlington                         M  42  3:23:31         
283. 1994 Michael Haynes                                                                    M  49  3:23:36         
284. 1997 NEIL WHEELWRIGHT                         BURLINGTON                               M  40  3:23:44         
285. 1989 Jeffrey W. Shutak                                                                 M  49  3:23:45         
286. 2010 Rodger Greer                             Larkspur,CO                              M  49  3:23:45         
287. 1991 Rick Peyser                              South Burlington                         M  41  3:23:48         
288. 2014 Timothy Lamson                           Montpelier                               M  48  3:23:50        3:24:04 
289. 2014 Matthew Westerlund                       Lacona,NY                                M  42  3:23:56        3:24:02 
290. 2015 Robert Fox                               Greenfield Center,NY                     M  43  3:23:58         
291. 1995 Michael Chernick                         Montpelier                               M  49  3:23:59         
292. 1985 Bruce Cunningham                                                                  M  49  3:24:04         
293. 1999 ERIC RYEA                                ADAMANT                                  M  46  3:24:22         
294. 2014 Christopher Johnson                      Beverly,MA                               M  40  3:24:24        3:29:05 
295. 1985 Kevin Daley                                                                       M  49  3:24:30         
296. 1996 Steve Titcomb                            Richmond                                 M  49  3:24:34         
297. 2000 CONRAD CLARK                             BILLERICA,MA                             M  49  3:24:38         
298. 1989 Norman Reuss                                                                      M  49  3:24:43         
299. 2010 Bryan Dougherty                          Fairfield,OH                             M  46  3:24:44         
300. 2009 Jack Harris                              Lyndonville                              M  41  3:24:44         
301. 1994 Lee Weinhold                                                                      M  49  3:24:48         
302. 1999 JIM DESNOYERS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  45  3:24:53         
303. 1995 Eric Herminghausen                       West Burke                               M  49  3:24:56         
304. 2014 Michael Kennedy                          Burlington                               M  46  3:24:56         
305. 2000 EDWARD HATCH                             PALERMO,ME                               M  47  3:24:57         
306. 2008 Timothy Farbisz                          Burlington                               M  45  3:25:02         
307. 2002 Bob McDonald                             South Burlington                         M  49  3:25:13         
308. 2014 Rick Bunt                                Middlebury                               M  46  3:25:27        3:25:32 
309. 1997 DAVID CROWNE                             BRIDPORT                                 M  46  3:25:36         
310. 1998 LOUIS GAUDREAU                           PITTSFORD,VT                             M  42  3:25:39         
311. 2004 Robert Najar                             New Castle,NH                            M  48  3:25:50        1:34:20 ( 12)    1:51:30 
312. 2007 Bruce Racond                             New York, NY                             M  44  3:25:56        1:37:28 (42) 
313. 2006 Nick Yardley                             Williston                                M  42  3:25:58        1:35:39 (24)   1:50:19 (55) 
314. 2009 George Locke                             St. Lambert,QC                           M  46  3:25:59         
315. 2006 James Pike                               Canton,MA                                M  47  3:26:14        1:40:28 (46)   1:45:46 (42) 
316. 1999 MICHAEL BURLEIGH                         SARANAC LAKE,NY                          M  44  3:26:16         
317. 2012 Patrick Belanger                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  42  3:26:16        3:26:16 
318. 2004 Tony Martin                              Anderson,IN                              M  46  3:26:16        1:41:12 ( 30)    1:45:04 
319. 2014 Timothy Ziter                            Burlington                               M  42  3:26:17         
320. 1997 JOHN MAZZUCCO                            RANDOLPH                                 M  44  3:26:18         
321. 2004 Ray Charbonneau                          Medford,MA                               M  43  3:26:22        1:37:40 ( 21)    1:48:42 
322. 1991 Barry Connolly                           Westford                                 M  43  3:26:24         
323. 2010 Jean-Francois Marchand                   Ancienne-Lorette,QC                      M  41  3:26:27         
324. 2013 David Constantino                        Cumberland,RI                            M  44  3:26:31        3:26:29 
325. 5htt Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  49  3:26:31         
326. 2010 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  44  3:26:34         
327. 2009 Joe Pierson                              Canton,NY                                M  46  3:26:44         
328. 2015 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  47  3:26:48         
329. 1994 Eric Ryea                                                                         M  49  3:26:54         
330. 2013 Alexei Tumanov                           Saranac Lake,NY                          M  40  3:26:58        3:26:46 
331. 2015 Jacob Hadden                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  40  3:27:01         
332. 2012 Christopher Miller                       South Burlington                         M  44  3:27:02        3:27:02 
333. 1994 John Hetherington                                                                 M  49  3:27:05         
334. 2016 Tom Vincelette                           Hyde Park                                M  41    3:27:08       
335. 2000 DAVID FIELDS                             UNDERHILL                                M  45  3:27:09         
336. 2011 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  45  3:27:09         
337. 1988 Mike Maxwell                                                                      M  49  3:27:10         
338. 2007 George Locke                             St. Lambert, QC                          M  44  3:27:15        1:36:51 (37) 
339. 1986 Newton Baker                                                                      M  49  3:27:33         
340. 2014 Stuart Koonce                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  44  3:27:34        3:27:40 
341. 2010 George Bienusa                           Sartell,MN                               M  44  3:27:39         
342. 5htt Michael Kennedy                          South Burlington                         M  47  3:27:49         
343. 2001 BOB ANTONACCI                            STOWE                                    M  47  3:27:50         
344. 1998 JEAN ST AMAND                            MONTREAL,PQ                              M  47  3:27:50         
345. 2006 Douglas Kerr                             Lewis,NY                                 M  48  3:27:51        1:32:04 (10)   1:55:47 (76) 
346. 1997 MARK LENA                                ORONO,ME                                 M  41  3:27:53         
347. 2001 KELTIE VOUTIER                           OTTAWA, ON                               M  45  3:27:57         
348. 2012 James Kallfelz                           Milford,NH                               M  49  3:28:09        3:28:09 
349. 1998 WILHELM KADUNC                           HYANNIS,MA                               M  46  3:28:11         
350. 2000 DAVE PALMER                              KANATA,ON                                M  44  3:28:12         
351. 2009 Garry Harrington                         Keene,NH                                 M  49  3:28:16         
352. 2006 Michael Mann                             Woburn,MA                                M  46  3:28:17        1:42:12 (49)   1:46:05 (43) 
353. 2008 Benoit Labreche                          Montreal,QC                              M  41  3:28:19         
354. 2001 TOM RHOADS                               WILLISTON                                M  48  3:28:19         
355. 2005 Anthony Testa                            Falls Village,CT                         M  43  3:28:22        1:40:46(44)   1:47:36(37) 
356. 2007 Mike Giles                               Ottawa, ON                               M  49  3:28:23        1:40:15 (50) 
357. 1991 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  49  3:28:25         
358. 1998 MICHAEL BURLEIGH                         SARANAC,NY                               M  43  3:28:27         
359. 1989 Bary Decarli                                                                      M  49  3:28:33         
360. 2015 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  49  3:28:38         
361. 1989 Tom Boltzer                                                                       M  49  3:28:42         
362. 2011 Fethi Migaou                             Pierrefonds,QC                           M  47  3:28:45         
363. 2011 Chris Johnson                            Falls Church,VA                          M  44  3:29:08         
364. 1994 Robert Searles                                                                    M  49  3:29:11         
365. 2005 Bruce Campbell                           Peabody,MA                               M  48  3:29:14        1:40:46(45)   1:48:28(41) 
366. 2014 Jason Bender                             Kirkland,QC                              M  40  3:29:24        3:29:39 
367. 2012 Scott Jackson                            Georgetown,MA                            M  46  3:29:25        3:29:25 
368. 2000 BERNARD VALLEE                           VERDUN,PQ                                M  43  3:29:27         
369. 1991 Tom Boltzer                              Greenfield Ctr,NY                        M  43  3:29:40         
370. 1999 ALAIN RANCOURT                                                                    M  40  3:29:41         
371. 2001 WADE WALKER                              MONTPELIER                               M  45  3:29:43         
372. 2014 Brendan Kinney                           Burlington                               M  43  3:29:44         
373. 1995 Peter Farr                               Hyde Park                                M  49  3:29:49         
374. 1990 Norman Reuss                             Williston                                M  43  3:29:50         
375. 2014 Scott Holsten                            Burlington                               M  45  3:29:59         
376. 1994 Rob Recupero                                                                      M  49  3:30:04         
377. 1995 Michael Hayes                            Gansvoort,NY                             M  49  3:30:07         
378. 1988 Russel Poulin                                                                     M  49  3:30:08         
379. 1997 JIM NEWIN                                CHAMBLY,PQ                               M  44  3:30:11         
380. 1999 MARTIN DESBOIS                           MONTREAL,PQ                              M  40  3:30:12         
381. 1995 Michael Cain                             Sheldon                                  M  49  3:30:22         
382. 2006 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  46  3:30:23        1:43:27 (59)   1:46:56 (46) 
383. 2011 Jim Roberts Jr                           Warren,PA                                M  41  3:30:33         
384. 2002 Daniel Levitas                           Decatur,GA                               M  42  3:30:38         
385. 1999 CHUCK LANDRY                             PLAINFIELD,NH                            M  43  3:30:40         
386. 1996 Andy Garner                              Greensboro,NC                            M  49  3:30:44         
387. 1989 Newton Baker                                                                      M  49  3:30:45         
388. 2017 Matthew Roth                             Fairfax                                  M  40  3:30:51         
389. 2010 Rob Demuro                               Elizabethtown,NY                         M  40  3:30:52         
390. 2016 Pat Petelle                              St-Hubert,QC                             M  48    3:30:55       
391. 1995 Ron Reynolds                             Lachine,PQ                               M  49  3:31:02         
392. 2009 Mark Sutcliffe                           Ottawa,ON                                M  41  3:31:08         
393. 2003 Tom Ryde                                 Concord,MA                               M  44  3:31:11        1:17:12  30 
394. 1995 Geoffrey Spafford                        Burlington                               M  49  3:31:13         
395. 2008 Thomas LaCroix                           Milton                                   M  42  3:31:13         
396. 1991 Gerry Lachance                           Pierrefords,PQ                           M  40  3:31:20         
397. 2011 James Debay                              Richmond                                 M  47  3:31:27         
398. 2009 Jeff Kimbell                             Zionsville,IN                            M  46  3:31:33         
399. 2007 Richard Bellefeuille                     Kanata, ON                               M  40  3:31:34        1:33:01 (23) 
400. 1999 MONTE PAPPAS                             WILLISTON                                M  41  3:31:35         
401. 2002 Guy Lambert                              Montreal,PQ                              M  47  3:31:38         
402. 2011 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  40  3:31:39         
403. 1998 BOB O BRIEN                              COLUMBUS,OH                              M  43  3:31:40         
404. 2003 Marc Patry                               Ottawa,ON                                M  49  3:31:44         
405. 2007 David Hammond                            Huntington, VT                           M  47  3:31:53        1:44:43 (68) 
406. 2008 Jack Harris                              Lyndonville                              M  40  3:31:55         
407. 2004 Guy Lambert                              Montreal,QC                              M  49  3:32:01        1:41:58 ( 37)    1:50:03 
408. 2008 Nelson Carter                            Lebanon,NH                               M  48  3:32:04         
409. 1990 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  48  3:32:04         
410. 1997 DAVE GARNER                              CAMBRIDGE                                M  40  3:32:06         
411. 1985 John Carter                                                                       M  49  3:32:06         
412. 2004 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  49  3:32:09        1:40:41 ( 29)    1:51:28 
413. 2008 Robert Durfee                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  45  3:32:12         
414. 2010 Bruce Racond                             New York,NY                              M  47  3:32:28         
415. 1985 Stanley Gelfand                                                                   M  49  3:32:39         
416. 2016 Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton                                   M  48    3:32:42       
417. 2007 Jim Paulsen                              South Burlington, VT                     M  47  3:32:45        1:43:57 (64) 
418. 1995 Greg Betit                               Crown Point,NY                           M  49  3:32:46         
419. 2011 Peter Clark                              Underhill                                M  48  3:32:55         
420. 1985 Pat Jiron                                                                         M  49  3:32:56         
421. 2001 LOUIE HARSHMAN                           THOMPSONS STATION                        M  48  3:33:01         
422. 2014 David Curry                              Westford                                 M  40  3:33:02        3:33:16 
423. 2010 Fethi Migaou                             Lasalle,QC                               M  46  3:33:03         
424. 2001 JIM DESNOYERS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  47  3:33:05         
425. 1998 NEIL WHEELWRIGHT                         BURLINGTON,VT                            M  41  3:33:09         
426. 2012 Mario Goupil                             La Prairie,QC                            M  42  3:33:23        3:33:23 
427. 2003 Jeff Dewar                               Ontario,ON                               M  41  3:33:32         
428. 1998 DAVID KALANT                             MONTREAL,PQ                              M  41  3:33:33         
429. 1997 STEVE HIGGINS                            JEFFERSONVILLE                           M  43  3:33:34         
430. 2005 Armin Schuhmann                          Kirkland,QC                              M  44  3:33:35        1:46:45(71)   1:46:50(36) 
431. 2016 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  43    3:33:39       
432. 2004 Michael Canavan                          Montpelier                               M  40  3:33:41        1:41:49 ( 33)    1:51:52 
433. 1999 CHARLES LAVERGNE                         MONTREAL,PQ                              M  42  3:33:43         
434. 2001 PETER R SMITH                            ORLEANS, ON                              M  42  3:33:44         
435. 1995 John Elkins                                                                       M  49  3:33:46         
436. 1996 David Palmer                             Kanata,ON                                M  49  3:33:47         
437. 1997 MICHAEL BURLEIGH                         SARANAC,NY                               M  42  3:33:58         
438. 2012 Marc-Andre Seguin                        Laval,QC                                 M  41  3:33:58        3:33:26 
439. 2016 Driss Jef Jef                            Saint-Jean-sur-richelieu,QC              M  49    3:34:02       
440. 2009 Craig Leisher                            Chambersburg,PA                          M  49  3:34:17         
441. 1999 STEVE KRUSE                              PLATIE CITY,MO                           M  47  3:34:25         
442. 2005 Tommy Fetterman                          Penn Run,PA                              M  41  3:34:27        1:38:41(29)   1:55:46(70) 
443. 1986 Wendell Carr                                                                      M  49  3:34:27         
444. 1997 ALEJANDRO REY                            MONTREAL,PQ                              M  48  3:34:33         
445. 2014 Jean-Francois Pouliot                    Terrebonne,QC                            M  43  3:34:35        3:34:40 
446. 2014 Fraser Hollins                           Montreal,QC                              M  44  3:34:40        3:35:02 
447. 1986 Bruce Cunningham                                                                  M  49  3:34:49         
448. 1991 Ron Durand                               Lachine,PQ                               M  45  3:34:50         
449. 2003 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  46  3:34:52         
450. 2009 Bob Meyer                                Oakland,NJ                               M  44  3:34:53         
451. 1987 David Kaufman                                                                     M  49  3:34:57         
452. 1994 Jim Newin                                                                         M  49  3:34:59         
453. 2013 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Shelburne                                M  46  3:35:15        3:35:06 
454. 2002 Gary Bennington                          Mount-Royal,PQ                           M  42  3:35:16         
455. 2011 Matt Malmgren                            Jericho                                  M  45  3:35:33         
456. 2012 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  45  3:35:38        3:35:27 
457. 1996 Victor Tirrito                           Winooksi                                 M  49  3:35:47         
458. 1997 HERB CROSBY                              CONCORD,NH                               M  44  3:35:55         
459. 1985 Robert Yoffe                                                                      M  49  3:35:57         
460. 1990 Bob Wolford                              Essex Junction                           M  40  3:36:10         
461. 1990 Jacques Caplette                         Anjou,PQ                                 M  44  3:36:11         
462. 1987 Louis Lavoie                                                                      M  49  3:36:17         
463. 1996 Bob Recupero                             Ferrisburgh                              M  49  3:36:23         
464. 2015 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  41  3:36:30         
465. 2014 Paul Gaboriault                          South Burlington                         M  46  3:36:42        3:36:59 
466. 2001 DAVID FIELDS                             UNDERHILL                                M  46  3:36:45         
467. 2010 J. Dewar                                 Gloucester,ON                            M  48  3:36:50         
468. 2009 Paul Maxted                              South Burlington                         M  41  3:36:50         
469. 1999 ROBERT MORRELL                           DORVAL,PQ                                M  49  3:36:50         
470. 2010 Erik Satre                               Brooklyn,NY                              M  44  3:36:54         
471. 2015 Chip Southern                            Aurora,CO                                M  47  3:37:01         
472. 1989 Elton Ernest                                                                      M  49  3:37:01         
473. 2007 Matt Chandler                            Shelburne, VT                            M  43  3:37:05        1:38:13 (45) 
474. 2010 Patrick Belanger                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  40  3:37:09         
475. 1988 Louis Lavoie                                                                      M  49  3:37:12         
476. 2011 Raymond Jutras                           Magog,QC                                 M  46  3:37:17         
477. 1996 John Ferguson                            Cambridge                                M  49  3:37:22         
478. 2006 T. Chuck Hazzard                         Biddeford,ME                             M  46  3:37:24        1:49:49 (94)   1:47:35 (48) 
479. 2000 NEIL WHEELWRIGHT                         BURLINGTON                               M  43  3:37:26         
480. 2009 J Dewar                                  Gloucester,ON                            M  47  3:37:31         
481. 2003 Mike Forbeck                             Pittsburgh,PA                            M  45  3:37:34         
482. 2011 Sean Murphy                              Montpelier                               M  45  3:37:35         
483. 2016 Noel Paine                               Gatineau,QC                              M  40    3:37:57       
484. 2015 Brian Dona                               East Bridgewater,MA                      M  40  3:37:58         
485. 1998 HANS-ARVED SCHNEIDER                                                              M  45  3:38:04         
486. 2010 Christopher Edwards                      Ottawa,ON                                M  46  3:38:05         
487. 1986 Vic Rocha                                                                         M  49  3:38:08         
488. 1998 JIM NEWIN                                CHAMBLY,PQ                               M  45  3:38:11         
489. 2006 Robert Malo                              Montreal,QC                              M  49  3:38:11        1:46:05 (72)   1:52:06 (63) 
490. 2007 Marc Benoit                              Saint-Hubert, QC                         M  41  3:38:28        1:36:51 (36) 
491. 2012 Michael Dabbs                            Winooski                                 M  42  3:38:28        3:38:28 
492. 1998 PHILIP CONNELL                           BROOKLYN,NY                              M  49  3:38:31         
493. 1999 RAOUF MALLOUH                            COTE ST LUC,PQ                           M  46  3:38:34         
494. 2006 J. Dewar                                 Gloucester,ON                            M  44  3:38:36        1:49:36 (90)   1:49:00 (50) 
495. 1998 DENNIS RING                              HALIFAX,NS                               M  48  3:38:38         
496. 2003 Paul Comeau                              Haverhill,MA                             M  41  3:38:51         
497. 2000 BRIAN FREDRICKS                          LISLE,IL                                 M  49  3:38:52         
498. 2009 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  40  3:39:01         
499. 2009 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  48  3:39:08         
500. 1986 Leon Millette                                                                     M  49  3:39:28         
501. 1989 John Aegerter                                                                     M  49  3:39:35         
502. 1995 Robert Searles                           Wolcott                                  M  49  3:39:42         
503. 1996 Bruce Johnson                            Middlebury                               M  49  3:39:48         
504. 2008 J Dewar                                  Glouster,ON                              M  46  3:39:52         
505. 2011 Peter Teubert                            Morrisville                              M  40  3:39:55         
506. 2002 Steve Pepe                               Bedford,MA                               M  45  3:39:55         
507. 1996 Paul Thabault                            Burlington                               M  49  3:39:56         
508. 2008 Stephane Ouellet                         Montreal,QC                              M  43  3:40:00         
509. 2017 Scott Tagliatela                         Kennesaw                                 M  47  3:40:04         
510. 1998 ALEJANDRO REY                            STOWE,VT                                 M  49  3:40:07         
511. 2004 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  47  3:40:07        1:47:16 ( 60)    1:52:51 
512. 1999 BERNARD VALLEE                           VERDUN,PQ                                M  42  3:40:10         
513. 2008 Dan House                                Essex Junction                           M  40  3:40:19         
514. 2009 Aidan Thomas                             Hinesburg                                M  49  3:40:25         
515. 2012 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  46  3:40:34        3:40:32 
516. 1996 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  49  3:40:35         
517. 1986 Douglas Witham                                                                    M  49  3:40:37         
518. 1991 John C. O'Donnell                        Reading,MA                               M  42  3:40:41         
519. 2003 Brian Norton                             Rouses Point,NY                          M  44  3:40:50        1:16:15  28 
520. 2006 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  49  3:40:51        1:45:59 (71)   1:54:52 (72) 
521. 1985 Newton Baker                                                                      M  49  3:40:54         
522. 2016 Francois Rouxel                          Montreal,QC                              M  43    3:41:05       
523. 2009 Craig Stroup                             White Lake,MI                            M  45  3:41:13         
524. 1988 Dan Cook                                                                          M  49  3:41:13         
525. 2007 Timothy Grover                           Bolton, VT                               M  45  3:41:22        1:44:44 (70) 
526. 1990 Bert Villemaire                          Winooski                                 M  49  3:41:23         
527. 2009 Driss Jef Jef                            St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  42  3:41:25         
528. 5htt Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  46  3:41:29         
529. 2002 Jim Desnoyers                            Fairfax                                  M  48  3:41:33         
530. 2017 Matt Hunt                                Montreal                                 M  44  3:41:42         
531. 2001 RAOUF MALLOUH                            COTE ST LUC, PQ                          M  48  3:41:42         
532. 2008 Brad Gustafson                           Burlington                               M  47  3:41:48         
533. 1996 Geoffrey Spafford                        Burlington                               M  49  3:41:57         
534. 2010 Steve Viner                              Middlebury                               M  41  3:41:58         
535. 2009 Steve Rucker                             Burlington                               M  42  3:42:01         
536. 1998 NORM ARDUINI                             HUDSON,PQ                                M  48  3:42:09         
537. 1997 BARRY DAHLIN                             WEYBRIDGE                                M  48  3:42:12         
538. 2000 PATRICK BINIENDA                         ATLANTA,GA                               M  46  3:42:12         
539. 2000 PETER EMMONS                             ATLANTA,GA                               M  45  3:42:12         
540. 2000 DAVE MILLER                              ESSEX JCT                                M  48  3:42:23         
541. 2015 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  48  3:42:27         
542. 1992 John Aegerter                            Billerica,MA                             M  47  3:42:29         
543. 2012 Lino Plescia                             Kirkland,QC                              M  40  3:42:30        3:42:30 
544. 2016 Joel Flora                               New Paris,OH                             M  48    3:42:40       
545. 1986 Richard Letsinger                                                                 M  49  3:42:40         
546. 1997 PETER EMMONS                             ATLANTA,GA                               M  42  3:42:41         
547. 2005 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  45  3:42:41        1:50:48(89)   1:51:53(56) 
548. 2005 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  48  3:42:42        1:46:30(66)   1:56:12(74) 
549. 2006 Paul Russo                               Cooperstown,NY                           M  41  3:42:47        1:52:36 (103)  1:50:11 (54) 
550. 1996 Barry Dahlin                             Middlebury                               M  49  3:42:48         
551. 2012 Vance Schug                              Shelburne                                M  40  3:42:49        3:42:49 
552. 2005 Noiel Fontaine                           Longmeadow,MA                            M  40  3:42:57        1:51:32(91)   1:51:25(53) 
553. 2008 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  43  3:42:58         
554. 1985 Tom Sissel                                                                        M  49  3:42:59         
555. 2005 Michael Gay                              Somers,CT                                M  40  3:43:00        1:51:34(92)   1:51:26(54) 
556. 1995 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,PQ                              M  49  3:43:00         
557. 2007 Nick Yardley                             Williston, VT                            M  43  3:43:12        1:39:35 (46) 
558. 2015 Robert Limoges                           Averill Park,NY                          M  44  3:43:13         
559. 2002 Doug Laufer                              Palmer Lake,CO                           M  49  3:43:15         
560. 1995 Bill Wendt                               North Gower,PO                           M  49  3:43:22         
561. 2012 Keith Hardy                              Pembroke,NH                              M  45  3:43:26        3:43:26 
562. 1995 Michael Ziemick                          Pittsfield,MA                            M  49  3:43:26         
563. 2008 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  47  3:43:32         
564. 2011 Francois Gravel                          Montreal,QC                              M  45  3:43:38         
565. 2005 Mike Decarreau                           Winooski                                 M  45  3:43:38        1:46:03(60)   1:57:35(82) 
566. 1994 Peter Suomela                                                                     M  49  3:43:38         
567. 2007 Daniel Thompson                          Centerville, OH                          M  47  3:43:45        1:49:38 (106) 
568. 2009 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  49  3:43:48         
569. 2013 Sylvain Denault                          Saint-Nicolas,QC                         M  49  3:43:51        3:43:36 
570. 1985 Paul Sackevich                                                                    M  49  3:43:56         
571. 2002 Don George                               Richmond                                 M  44  3:44:02         
572. 2010 Pierre Collins                           Sainte Anne De Bellevue,QC               M  45  3:44:03         
573. 2003 Joe DuVall                               Kanata,ON                                M  49  3:44:04         
574. 1999 PETER RUSTICO                            MIDDLETOWN,NY                            M  43  3:44:06         
575. 2003 Scott Manning                            Atlanta,GA                               M  41  3:44:06         
576. 2005 Eric Freedman                            Duanesburg,NY                            M  48  3:44:08        1:42:15(48)   2:01:53(88) 
577. 2001 NEIL WHEELWRIGHT                         BURLINGTON                               M  44  3:44:19         
578. 2008 Dave Riester                             Essex Junction                           M  49  3:44:21         
579. 2011 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  44  3:44:21         
580. 2000 HARRY HASENHUENDL                        MONTREAL,PQ                              M  42  3:44:33         
581. 2014 Troy Headrick                            Burlington                               M  47  3:44:35         
582. 2010 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  47  3:44:42         
583. 1997 DICK PATTERSON                           WATERBURY                                M  48  3:44:43         
584. 2017 Robert Toonkel                           Elmira                                   M  42  3:44:47         
585. 2003 Christian Latulippe                      Laval Ouest,QC                           M  41  3:44:49         
586. 2010 Craig Fenoff                             Ballston Spa,NY                          M  46  3:44:54         
587. 1990 John M. Peterson                         Milton                                   M  41  3:45:03         
588. 1998 GLENN BROWNING                           HOPE VALLEY,RI                           M  44  3:45:06         
589. 1987 Joseph Davison                                                                    M  49  3:45:07         
590. 1990 Tom Boltzer                              Greenfield Ctr,NY                        M  42  3:45:09         
591. 2009 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  47  3:45:29         
592. 2005 Jeff  Dewar                              Ottawa,ON                                M  43  3:45:30        1:48:42(84)   1:56:48(78) 
593. 5htt Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  40  3:45:30         
594. 1987 Matthew Lavey                                                                     M  49  3:45:33         
595. 1985 Edward Harrison                                                                   M  49  3:45:40         
596. 1991 Guy Deletang                             Longueuil,PQ                             M  45  3:45:46         
597. 2008 Frank Kelecy                             Lebanon,NH                               M  47  3:45:48         
598. 2010 Jeff Rushby                              Peru,NY                                  M  42  3:45:50         
599. 2000 VICTOR BOULE                             RANDOLPH CTR                             M  41  3:45:51         
600. 2002 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote St Luc,PQ                           M  49  3:46:01         
601. 1999 WILHELM KADUNC                           HYANNIS,MA                               M  47  3:46:02         
602. 2007 Bob Bisson                               Barre, VT                                M  43  3:46:03        2:01:37 (165) 
603. 2001 WILLIAM TEETZ                            JOHNSTOWN, NY                            M  48  3:46:04         
604. 1987 Bruce Cunningham                                                                  M  49  3:46:06         
605. 2014 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  47  3:46:10        3:46:24 
606. 1990 Paul Cooke                               St. Lambert,PQ                           M  44  3:46:13         
607. 2008 Daryl Schillemat                         Munsonville,NH                           M  47  3:46:17         
608. 2007 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte, VT                            M  49  3:46:25        1:48:53 (99) 
609. 2015 David Curry                              Westford                                 M  41  3:46:28         
610. 1996 Ron Reynolds                             Lachine,PQ                               M  49  3:46:30         
611. 1996 Gerald Souter                            Woodbury,MN                              M  49  3:46:48         
612. 2011 Matthew Graham                           Gatineau,QC                              M  42  3:46:49         
613. 1989 Peter Stringer                                                                    M  49  3:46:51         
614. 1987 Steve Ingrahm                                                                     M  49  3:46:55         
615. 5htt Timothy Ziter                            Charlotte                                M  43  3:46:57         
616. 1991 Mark Anderson                            Littleton,NH                             M  43  3:47:05         
617. 2000 CARL SCOTT                               FAIR HAVEN                               M  43  3:47:06         
618. 2003 Ray Zirblis                              Northfield                               M  49  3:47:18         
619. 2011 Pierre Collins                           Ste-Anne-de-bellevue,QC                  M  46  3:47:19         
620. 2009 Keith White                              Westford                                 M  43  3:47:26         
621. 2005 Rick Morris                              Northboro,MA                             M  46  3:47:34        1:54:00(102)  1:53:34(63) 
622. 1999 NEIL WHEELWRIGHT                         BURLINGTON                               M  42  3:47:44         
623. 2010 Jack Harris                              Lyndonville                              M  42  3:47:51         
624. 1999 RON RUDIN                                MONTREAL,PQ                              M  49  3:47:53         
625. 1988 Garry Gribble                                                                     M  49  3:47:55         
626. 2008 Stewart Gibeau                           Black Mountain,NC                        M  46  3:47:55         
627. 1995 Lloyd Hulburd                            Shelburne                                M  49  3:47:59         
628. 1985 Craig Dobrindt                                                                    M  49  3:48:08         
629. 2014 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  47  3:48:10         
630. 1998 HEIKO RATHJE                                                                      M  46  3:48:21         
631. 1995 Carter Smith                             Williston                                M  49  3:48:23         
632. 2006 Paul Vorndran                            Denver,CO                                M  40  3:48:39        1:52:51 (106)  1:55:48 (78) 
633. 2009 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  46  3:48:39         
634. 2002 Ray Zirblis                              Northfield                               M  48  3:48:43         
635. 2007 Jeffrey Dewar                            Gloucester, ON                           M  45  3:48:50        1:43:29 (62) 
636. 2006 Joe Bromka                               Richmond                                 M  42  3:48:50        1:43:04 (54)   2:05:46 (104) 
637. 2012 Richard Callahan                         Dunstable,MA                             M  48  3:49:05        3:49:05 
638. 2010 Andrew Berglund                          South Portland,ME                        M  47  3:49:11         
639. 2010 Gary Regula                              Phoenix,AZ                               M  46  3:49:13         
640. 2016 Josh Arneson                             Jericho                                  M  40    3:49:15       
641. 2003 Rick Lutz                                Virginia Beach,VA                        M  44  3:49:19         
642. 1996 David Redmond                            Manchester Center                        M  49  3:49:32         
643. 1990 Mike Barrett                             Essex Junction                           M  45  3:49:36         
644. 2013 Norm Tenbroek                            Arlington,MA                             M  40  3:49:37        3:48:43 
645. 1986 Jack Rosenthal                                                                    M  49  3:49:42         
646. 2006 Russ Tuttle                              Palmetto,FL                              M  48  3:50:02        1:47:37 (79)   2:02:25 (95) 
647. 1997 VICTOR TIRRITO                           WINOOSKI                                 M  43  3:50:09         
648. 1999 JOE DU VALL                              KANATA,ON                                M  45  3:50:10         
649. 2010 Jack Horowitz                            Landenberg,PA                            M  47  3:50:13         
650. 1988 Rev Carroll Moore                                                                 M  49  3:50:17         
651. 2000 MICHAEL NOONE                            MONTPELIER                               M  41  3:50:20         
652. 2008 Aidan Thomas                             Hinesburg                                M  48  3:50:21         
653. 2017 Marc Duquette                            Laval                                    M  47  3:50:25         
654. 1997 BILL BROWN                               VINEYARD HAVEN                           M  44  3:50:29         
655. 2011 Sean O'Connor                            Granger,IN                               M  46  3:50:29         
656. 1988 Clarence Gass                                                                     M  49  3:50:33         
657. 2005 Lyle Young                               Boston,MA                                M  47  3:50:36        1:48:29(81)   2:02:07(90) 
658. 1989 Robert Austin                                                                     M  49  3:50:37         
659. 2010 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  48  3:50:40         
660. 2003 John H. Dietrich                         Cheyenne,WY                              M  47  3:50:43         
661. 2012 Douglas Hodum                            Farmington,ME                            M  41  3:50:46        3:50:41 
662. 1987 Richard Douglass                                                                  M  49  3:50:46         
663. 1992 Booker                                   Evergreen,CO                             M  46  3:50:48         
664. 2002 Dennis Watson                            Ann Arbor,MI                             M  48  3:50:50         
665. 1988 Newton Baker                                                                      M  49  3:50:55         
666. 1990 Dave Doubleday                           Burlington                               M  49  3:50:58         
667. 2012 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  49  3:51:04        3:50:58 
668. 2002 Brian Lambert                            Westmount,PQ                             M  48  3:51:18         
669. 2006 Jonathan Schneider                       Hingham,MA                               M  40  3:51:25        1:49:58 (96)   2:01:27 (90) 
670. 2004 Bucky Brandt                             Underhill                                M  41  3:51:30        1:41:39 ( 32)    2:09:51 
671. 2010 Al McGowan                               Harrington,DE                            M  48  3:51:34         
672. 1995 Francis Gabel                            Westford                                 M  49  3:51:34         
673. 2001 JOE DUVALL                               KANATA, ON                               M  47  3:51:39         
674. 1996 Francis Gabel                            Westford                                 M  49  3:51:44         
675. 1997 ANTHONY LOPETRONE                        BIRMINGHAM,MI                            M  46  3:51:46         
676. 1999 JEFF STONE                               SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  43  3:51:49         
677. 2009 Pierre Collins                           Sainte Anne de Bellevue,QC               M  44  3:51:49         
678. 1987 Ted Chase                                                                         M  49  3:51:50         
679. 2013 Raymond Jutras                           Magog,QC                                 M  48  3:52:02        3:51:42 
680. 2003 Sylvain Duguay                           Laval,QC                                 M  44  3:52:02         
681. 1988 Barry DeCarli                                                                     M  49  3:52:04         
682. 2009 Stephane Ouellet                         Montreal,QC                              M  44  3:52:11         
683. 1988 Bob Harford                                                                       M  49  3:52:13         
684. 1986 Tom Sissel                                                                        M  49  3:52:16         
685. 1995 David Redmond                            Manchester Center                        M  49  3:52:20         
686. 2015 David Stone                              Ashburnham,MA                            M  49  3:52:40         
687. 2001 CHARLES DANIEL                           BATON ROUGE, LA                          M  48  3:53:06         
688. 2009 Bryan Chandler                           Indianapolis,IN                          M  46  3:53:08         
689. 2001 ERIC RYEA                                ADAMANT                                  M  48  3:53:15         
690. 2002 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  45  3:53:20         
691. 1995 Frank Buerkle                            Wawa,PO                                  M  49  3:53:21         
692. 2003 Jeffrey Spencer                          Jericho                                  M  43  3:53:23         
693. 2000 RICHARD BOWES                            KANATA,ON                                M  49  3:53:24         
694. 2000 BILL O CONNOR                            ST ALBANS                                M  45  3:53:26         
695. 2016 William Hill                             Ware,MA                                  M  47    3:53:26       
696. 2004 Peter Herrick                            Montpelier                               M  43  3:53:52        1:51:11 ( 86)    2:02:41 
697. 1995 Gerard Foley                             Haverhill,MA                             M  49  3:53:56         
698. 1994 Bob Zimmerman                                                                     M  49  3:54:03         
699. 1996 Michael Porter                           Fairfax                                  M  49  3:54:05         
700. 1985 Wayne London                                                                      M  49  3:54:07         
701. 1987 Hugh McNeil                                                                       M  49  3:54:08         
702. 1998 BARRY DAHLIN                             WEYBRIDGE,VT                             M  49  3:54:12         
703. 1999 PER HANSEN                               COLCHESTER                               M  48  3:54:14         
704. 2005 Randy Cairns                             Lachine,QC                               M  41  3:54:25        2:00:30(127)  1:53:55(64) 
705. 2010 Francois Gravel                          Montreal,QC                              M  44  3:54:26         
706. 2002 Dan Quigley                              Tucson,AZ                                M  41  3:54:29         
707. 1998 MICHAEL DUPRAT                           SWANTON,VT                               M  46  3:54:34         
708. 2005 Paul Russo                               Cooperstown,NY                           M  40  3:54:42        1:58:01(119)  1:56:41(76) 
709. 2010 John O'Neill                             Hillsborough,NJ                          M  43  3:54:44         
710. 2009 John Lacroix                             Williston                                M  48  3:54:45         
711. 1991 Don Mahler                               Hanover,NH                               M  44  3:54:48         
712. 1991 John Jamison                             Malden,MA                                M  43  3:54:49         
713. 2013 David Morris                             South Burlington                         M  41  3:54:56        3:54:42 
714. 2013 Marcel Tremblay                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  48  3:54:59        3:54:23 
715. 2016 David Miranda                            Baldwinsville,NY                         M  43    3:55:01       
716. 2015 Ethan Kiczek                             Lexington,MA                             M  45  3:55:06         
717. 2016 Pierre-Philippe Lortie                   Montr�al,QC                       M  44    3:55:07       
718. 2014 Benoit Pinsonneault                      Montreal,QC                              M  49  3:55:09        3:55:35 
719. 1996 Bob Wagner                               Elizabethtown,NY                         M  49  3:55:11         
720. 1990 John Jamison                             Malden,MA                                M  42  3:55:11         
721. 2012 Yvon Hamel                               Sainte-Julie,QC                          M  47  3:55:12        3:55:12 
722. 2008 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  42  3:55:13         
723. 1989 David Desautels                                                                   M  49  3:55:14         
724. 2006 Pierre Collins                           Ste-Anne-De-Bellevue,QC                  M  41  3:55:25        1:44:10 (65)   2:11:15 (126) 
725. 1992 Barry Conolly                            Westford                                 M  44  3:55:27         
726. 2006 Thomas Perri                             Maple Grove,MN                           M  45  3:55:27        1:56:20 (125)  1:59:07 (85) 
727. 2003 Gil Smith                                Plattsburgh,NY                           M  40  3:55:40         
728. 2002 Thomas Howard                            Richmond                                 M  47  3:55:40         
729. 2012 Mike Bessette                            St Albans VT                             M  42  3:55:42         
730. 2008 Pierre Collins                           St. Anne-de-Bell,QC                      M  43  3:56:03         
731. 1999 RAY ZIRBLIS                              CALAIS                                   M  45  3:56:10         
732. 2017 Hisham Cader                             Cranford                                 M  47  3:56:14         
733. 2013 Alan Michaels                            Wynantskill,NY                           M  42  3:56:24        3:55:41 
734. 2012 David Monsees                            Dover,NH                                 M  49  3:56:26        3:56:26 
735. 2006 Greg Cormack                             Churchill,ON                             M  43  3:56:27        1:46:36 (75)   2:09:51 (118) 
736. 2006 Rick Langdon                             Barrie,ON                                M  49  3:56:27        1:53:58 (111)  2:02:29 (97) 
737. 1989 Gilles Jacques                                                                    M  49  3:56:29         
738. 2010 Ken Smith                                Vergennes                                M  43  3:56:29         
739. 2010 Phil Gramling                            Vergennes                                M  44  3:56:32         
740. 1996 Rik Robert                               Williston                                M  49  3:56:35         
741. 1999 RICHARD BOWES                            KANATA,ON                                M  47  3:56:37         
742. 2010 Aaron Bergeron                           Essex Junction                           M  40  3:56:39         
743. 2003 Peter Emmons                             Atlanta,GA                               M  48  3:56:44         
744. 1985 Carroll Moore                                                                     M  49  3:56:57         
745. 1996 Richard Bowes                            Kanata,ON                                M  49  3:57:20         
746. 1985 Ray Allen                                                                         M  49  3:57:22         
747. 2013 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  48  3:57:25        3:57:19 
748. 1988 Harry Ong                                                                         M  49  3:57:40         
749. 1986 Edward Brown                                                                      M  49  3:57:41         
750. 2007 Pierre Collins                           Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC                 M  42  3:57:43        1:48:59 (101) 
751. 2000 DUANE SCHILLMAT                          MUNSONVILLE,NH                           M  40  3:57:45         
752. 2009 David Eggermann                          Chatham,NJ                               M  46  3:57:53         
753. 1997 JOHN MADIGAN                             CRAFTSBURY COMMON                        M  40  3:57:54         
754. 2005 Mark DeMello                             Acton,MA                                 M  44  3:58:16        1:51:34(93)   2:06:42(99) 
755. 2006 Michael Mallon                           Yonkers,NY                               M  42  3:58:18        1:58:29 (135)  1:59:49 (88) 
756. 2011 Martin Durnell                           Warren,PA                                M  49  3:58:21         
757. 1987 B. Dagnall                                                                        M  49  3:58:28         
758. 2003 John Lent                                Vergennes                                M  49  3:58:39         
759. 2016 Kevin Trager                             Salisbury,NH                             M  49    3:58:44       
760. 1987 Gary Cunningham                                                                   M  49  3:58:54         
761. 1999 DAVE GARNER                              CAMBRIDGE                                M  42  3:58:56         
762. 2016 Seth Haines                              Williston                                M  43    3:58:56       
763. 2010 Christopher Paretti                      Chambersburg,PA                          M  46  3:58:57         
764. 2010 Gilles Drapeau                           Mont-Saint-Hilaire,QC                    M  40  3:59:02         
765. 1987 Gordon Lawrence                                                                   M  49  3:59:13         
766. 2017 Steeve Nadeau                            Plessisville                             M  42  3:59:16         
767. 1994 Larry Anderson                                                                    M  49  3:59:17         
768. 1987 Jim Hall                                                                          M  49  3:59:37         
769. 1995 Mike Burleigh                            Saranac,NY                               M  49  3:59:42         
770. 1998 JIM KENNY                                KNOWLTON,PQ                              M  44  3:59:47         
771. 2001 PETER BRULE                              OTTAWA, ON                               M  46  3:59:52         
772. 2009 Gale Dingwell                            New Windsor,NY                           M  47  3:59:53         
773. 1997 CLAYTON HAWKES                           AUKE BAY,AK                              M  45  4:00:01         
774. 2000 RAY ZIRBLIS                              MONTPELIER                               M  46  4:00:18         
775. 1996 David King                               Shelburne                                M  49  4:00:25         
776. 2003 Steve Frankenstein                       Altamonte Spr,FL                         M  46  4:00:29         
777. 2010 Cris Cote                                Duxbury                                  M  47  4:00:35         
778. 2012 James Harnish                            Essex Jct. VT                            M  40  4:00:36         
779. 2004 Robert Gingras                           Hinesburg                                M  43  4:00:38        1:53:25 ( 92)    2:07:13 
780. 2017 Robert Bushell                           Norwich                                  M  45  4:00:47         
781. 2007 Gregory Bachinsky                        Latham, NY                               M  46  4:00:50        1:48:49 (98) 
782. 2010 Christopher Peter                        New Canaan,CT                            M  40  4:00:53         
783. 2001 CHESTER JOZEFSKI                         ROCHESTER, NY                            M  48  4:00:55         
784. 2006 Stephane Ouellet                         Montreal,QC                              M  41  4:01:02        1:58:07 (134)  2:02:55 (100) 
785. 1985 Vincent Feeney                                                                    M  49  4:01:03         
786. 1998 RAY ZIRBLIS                                                                       M  44  4:01:05         
787. 2013 James Stutz                              Wethersfield,CT                          M  43  4:01:06        4:00:33 
788. 2010 Andy Janicik                             Westfield,MA                             M  48  4:01:09         
789. 2006 Daniel Zucker                            Danville                                 M  44  4:01:09        1:46:51 (76)   2:14:18 (131) 
790. 1988 Ron Kovner                                                                        M  49  4:01:10         
791. 2010 Chris Jones                              Prairie Village,KS                       M  40  4:01:11         
792. 1999 RICHARD HOLMES                           MCLEAN,VA                                M  49  4:01:19         
793. 1986 Robert Cohen                                                                      M  49  4:01:34         
794. 2011 Marc Chartrand                           Montreal,QC                              M  48  4:01:35         
795. 1998 SHELDON KWOK                             HERCULES,CA                              M  44  4:01:46         
796. 2017 Neil Weathers                            Andover                                  M  44  4:01:57         
797. 2012 Kirk Fiore                               Keene Valley,NY                          M  41  4:02:08        4:02:08 
798. 2001 BOB WAGNER                               ELIZABETHTOWN, NY                        M  48  4:02:10         
799. 1995 Ray Zirblis                              Calais                                   M  49  4:02:13         
800. 2012 Paul Burke                               Rumford,RI                               M  40  4:02:17        4:01:59 
801. 1998 GREGORY BETIT                            VERGENNES,VT                             M  49  4:02:19         
802. 2015 Douglas West                             Warrensburg,NY                           M  42  4:02:33         
803. 2012 David Desimone                           Somerville,MA                            M  41  4:02:48        4:02:25 
804. 1985 Jim Clapp, III                                                                    M  49  4:02:55         
805. 2012 David Wilke                              Florissant,MO                            M  47  4:02:59        4:02:59 
806. 1989 J. Louis Forgues                                                                  M  49  4:02:59         
807. 2010 Mark Dolan                               Albany,NY                                M  46  4:03:03         
808. 2009 Wayne Vanderpool                         Adams Center,NY                          M  45  4:03:29         
809. 2010 Chang Lee                                Montreal,QC                              M  43  4:03:41         
810. 2000 PETER SUPERAK                            CARRBORO,NC                              M  44  4:03:58         
811. 1998 JACK MANNING                             JERICHO,VT                               M  43  4:04:01         
812. 2004 Paul Snyder                              Westerville,OH                           M  44  4:04:09        1:55:36 ( 97)    2:08:33 
813. 2017 Eric Huntoon                             Gardner                                  M  41  4:04:10         
814. 2007 Peter Steinberg                          Springfield, VA                          M  43  4:04:14        1:53:18 (135) 
815. 2017 Eric Berg                                Denver                                   M  42  4:04:21         
816. 1992 Michael Ladd                             Glover                                   M  48  4:04:56         
817. 2007 Thomas Chaves                            Jeffersonville, PA                       M  44  4:05:09        1:53:14 (134) 
818. 2011 Joseph Cutter                            Newark,DE                                M  47  4:05:15         
819. 2009 Richard Palmer                           Shoreline,WA                             M  49  4:05:35         
820. 2004 Timothy Atyeo                            Parkland,FL                              M  41  4:05:42        1:48:45 ( 70)    2:16:57 
821. 2016 Blaine Clark                             South Burlington                         M  40    4:05:43       
822. 1988 Howard Davis                                                                      M  49  4:05:43         
823. 2002 Billy Maybee                             Evansville,WI                            M  47  4:05:48         
824. 2006 Barry Metayer                            Milton                                   M  46  4:05:54        1:51:30 (101)  2:14:24 (133) 
825. 2001 JOHN PLUNKETT                            STARKSBORO                               M  44  4:06:02         
826. 1995 Carroll Browne                           Dunedin,FL                               M  49  4:06:27         
827. 2001 PETER SUPERAK                            CARRBORO, NC                             M  45  4:06:31         
828. 2006 James Leary                              Brandon                                  M  45  4:06:33        2:01:25 (143)  2:05:08 (102) 
829. 1995 Shel Capeloto                            Pasadena,CA                              M  49  4:06:34         
830. 2005 Nigel Costolloe                          Brookline,MA                             M  41  4:06:44        1:57:01(112)  2:09:43(104) 
831. 2010 Thomas Vishneowski                       Ballston Spa,NY                          M  45  4:06:50         
832. 2006 Todd King                                West Hills,CA                            M  45  4:06:56        1:53:43 (108)  2:13:13 (129) 
833. 2005 Scott Frey                               Barre                                    M  43  4:07:15        1:54:58(104)  2:12:17(114) 
834. 2009 Khaled Joober                            Lasalle,QC                               M  41  4:07:34         
835. 2005 James Dillenberger                       Ausable Forks,NY                         M  42  4:07:36        1:55:14(105)  2:12:22(115) 
836. 2012 Fethi Migaou                             Pierrefonds,QC                           M  48  4:07:40        4:07:30 
837. 2004 Daniel Wilson                            North Glenn,CO                           M  46  4:07:50        1:48:36 ( 69)    2:19:14 
838. 2000 DAVID HALL                               PLATTSBURGH,NY                           M  43  4:07:56         
839. 2015 Mark Lehrmann                            Southlake,TX                             M  49  4:07:59         
840. 1988 Nelson Lande                                                                      M  49  4:08:02         
841. 2005 Marcel Tremblay                          Montreal,QC                              M  40  4:08:12        1:36:48(24)   2:31:24(142) 
842. 1997 HUGH PIXLER                              SUPERIOR,CO                              M  44  4:08:47         
843. 1995 David King                               Shelburne                                M  49  4:08:55         
844. 2003 J. Ellis                                 Tacoma,WA                                M  44  4:08:56         
845. 2010 William Peters                           Manchester,NH                            M  47  4:08:58         
846. 1988 Scott Lewis                                                                       M  49  4:09:16         
847. 1986 Bernard Denton                                                                    M  49  4:09:28         
848. 2002 Mike Perrin                              South Burlington                         M  40  4:09:31         
849. 2003 Tim Johnson                              Frederick,MD                             M  43  4:09:31         
850. 2013 Bill Peer                                Saranac Lake,NY                          M  44  4:09:32        4:08:40 
851. 1996 Kirk Peterson                            Lake Clear,NY                            M  49  4:09:39         
852. 1999 ROBERT RECUPERO                          FERRISBURGH                              M  48  4:09:40         
853. 2001 ALAN EGGLESTON                           WESTPORT, NY                             M  47  4:09:47         
854. 2010 Patrice Deschamps                        Montreal,QC                              M  47  4:09:52         
855. 2017 Todd Raney                               Kansas City                              M  48  4:09:55         
856. 2000 RIK ROBERT                               WILLISTON                                M  44  4:10:21         
857. 2006 Paul Oliveto                             Mt Pocono,PA                             M  48  4:10:32        2:02:52 (148)  2:07:40 (110) 
858. 1988 Mike Barrett                                                                      M  49  4:10:36         
859. 2009 Frank Benvenuto                          Harwinton,CT                             M  41  4:10:39         
860. 2005 Daniel Zucker                            Danville                                 M  43  4:10:48        1:44:15(53)   2:26:33(133) 
861. 1990 Gilles Jacques                           Montmagny,PQ                             M  47  4:10:50         
862. 2011 Hans Manske                              Burlington                               M  44  4:10:55         
863. 2001 MICHAEL COSELLO                          WESTPORT, CT                             M  44  4:10:57         
864. 1999 RIK ROBERT                               WILLISTON                                M  43  4:11:08         
865. 2000 STEPHAN CURRY                            PLATTSBURGH,NY                           M  47  4:11:44         
866. 1988 Syd Smithers                                                                      M  49  4:11:51         
867. 1998 STAN BUETLER                             SALT LAKE CITY                           M  41  4:11:59         
868. 2003 Ric Villarreal                           Waterbury,CT                             M  46  4:12:04         
869. 2010 Edward Paraiso                           Glen Allen,VA                            M  41  4:12:14         
870. 2013 Fred Mooney                              Lake Barrington,IL                       M  49  4:12:21        4:11:48 
871. 2010 Charles Kessler                          Delmar,NY                                M  42  4:12:27         
872. 2007 Craig Fenoff                             Ballston Spa, NY                         M  43  4:12:34        1:53:08 (131) 
873. 2007 Thomas Vishneoski                        Ballston Spa, NY                         M  42  4:12:34        1:53:09 (132) 
874. 2012 Michael Sealy                            Burlington                               M  42  4:12:43        4:12:43 
875. 2011 Bruno St-Pierre                          Brossard,QC                              M  42  4:12:44         
876. 2014 Joseph Richardson                        Greenville,IL                            M  46  4:12:46        4:13:51 
877. 2017 Rob Graham                               Tarpon Springs                           M  43  4:12:46         
878. 2011 Andy Bowen                               Essex Junction                           M  41  4:12:50         
879. 2011 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  44  4:12:50         
880. 2013 Michael Sealy                            Burlington                               M  43  4:12:57        4:12:21 
881. 2012 David Hanlon                             Scottsdale,AZ                            M  41  4:13:17        4:12:44 
882. 2000 ALAN EGGLESTON                           WESTPORT,NY                              M  46  4:13:27         
883. 2008 David Smith                              Pinedale,WY                              M  40  4:13:33         
884. 2013 Mike Bessette                            St. Albans                               M  43  4:13:39         
885. 1999 JOHN WALL                                CHALMETTE,LA                             M  44  4:13:49         
886. 2003 Duane Tate                               New Berlin,WI                            M  47  4:13:58         
887. 1999 ROBERT PERREAULT                         MONTREAL,PQ                              M  49  4:14:22         
888. 2013 Jay Strane                               Wappingers Falls,NY                      M  49  4:14:48        4:13:57 
889. 1997 PETER BRULE                              PLANTAGENET,ON                           M  41  4:14:58         
890. 2010 Glenn Gilligan                           Brattleboro                              M  47  4:15:05         
891. 1996 Tom Husman                               Toledo,OH                                M  49  4:15:16         
892. 2014 Scott Lovelette                          Montpelier                               M  45  4:15:18        4:15:38 
893. 2015 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  48  4:15:43         
894. 1988 Albam Coghlan                                                                     M  49  4:15:53         
895. 2010 Barry Gruessner                          Burlington                               M  44  4:15:53         
896. 1988 Vince Feeney                                                                      M  49  4:15:53         
897. 2016 Louis-Philippe Peloquin                  Varennes,QC                              M  41    4:15:55       
898. 2003 Bob Donlan                               Plattsburgh,NY                           M  47  4:16:00         
899. 1998 VICTOR WAGONER                           NEW YORK,NY                              M  42  4:16:02         
900. 2000 STAN SHATENSTEIN                         MONTREAL,PQ                              M  46  4:16:09         
901. 2012 John Lombardo                            Essex Junction                           M  42  4:16:11        4:15:47 
902. 2016 Luc Bouisset                             Montreal,QC                              M  48    4:16:14       
903. 2004 Ken Chee                                 Dublin,OH                                M  42  4:16:34        1:42:42 ( 43)    2:33:52 
904. 2009 Robert Weeks                             Fort Mill,SC                             M  42  4:16:46         
905. 2012 Myron Kuepfer                            Cambridge,ON                             M  49  4:16:50        4:16:28 
906. 2007 Jeffrey Anderson                         Boone, IA                                M  46  4:16:54        1:52:11 (120) 
907. 2008 Mark Pomponio                            Rochester,NY                             M  40  4:16:54         
908. 1996 Mike Woodbury                            Whitefield,NH                            M  49  4:17:10         
909. 2009 Ridha Joober                             Lasalle,QC                               M  47  4:17:24         
910. 2016 Kurt Berger                              Atlanta,GA                               M  46    4:17:52       
911. 2000 JOHN WILSON                              LACHATE,PQ                               M  48  4:17:54         
912. 2004 Ric Villarreal                           Waterbury,CT                             M  47  4:18:06        1:55:48 ( 99)    2:22:18 
913. 2011 John Lombardo                            Essex Junction                           M  41  4:18:24         
914. 1992 Wally Kosteck                            Winnipeg,MB                              M  49  4:18:46         
915. 1992 David Tier                               Middlebury                               M  42  4:18:56         
916. 1985 Marathon                                                                          M  49  4:19:01         
917. 1994 John Ferguson                                                                     M  49  4:19:03         
918. 2000 GEORGE MURTIE                            ESSEX JCT                                M  43  4:19:05         
919. 2006 Douglas Ringler                          Montgomery Village,MD                    M  42  4:19:09        2:00:38 (140)  2:18:31 (143) 
920. 2004 Gary Phillips                            Dublin,OH                                M  47  4:19:21        1:44:44 ( 49)    2:34:37 
921. 2017 Adam Moon                                Wrentham                                 M  40  4:19:27         
922. 1989 Mike Barrett                                                                      M  49  4:19:40         
923. 2010 Tim Clark                                San Diego,CA                             M  49  4:19:54         
924. 2004 Elliott Schoen                           Cabin John,MS                            M  40  4:20:13        2:00:23 (112)    2:19:50 
925. 2003 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  49  4:20:13         
926. 1999 PETER SUPERAK                            CARRBORO,NC                              M  43  4:20:14         
927. 2013 Jules Fishelman                          Burlington                               M  40  4:20:59        4:20:24 
928. 2013 Rob Archibald                            Andover,CT                               M  44  4:21:31        4:20:59 
929. 2009 Dave Bell                                Highlands Ranch,CO                       M  46  4:21:57         
930. 2009 Tim Rothfuss                             Lebanon,NH                               M  40  4:22:10         
931. 1989 Vince Feeney                                                                      M  49  4:22:11         
932. 2015 Gaetan Jr Joyal                          Montreal,QC                              M  42  4:22:46         
933. 1986 William Braun                                                                     M  49  4:22:49         
934. 2010 Richard Priest                           Hemmingford,QC                           M  45  4:22:50         
935. 2002 Jean-Marie Levassueu                     Magog,PQ                                 M  46  4:22:59         
936. 2014 Richard Bundy                            Burlington                               M  43  4:23:23         
937. 1987 Douglas Witham                                                                    M  49  4:23:29         
938. 2016 Sebastien Lapierre                       Montreal,QC                              M  44    4:23:38       
939. 2001 BILL LOWREY                              BATON ROUGE, LA                          M  48  4:23:39         
940. 2010 Jonathan Rilling                         Randolph Center                          M  41  4:23:39         
941. 2010 Shawn Hudson                             Kernersville,NC                          M  45  4:23:39         
942. 1995 Robert Storck                            Marblehead,MA                            M  49  4:23:46         
943. 2013 David Kinney                             Glastonbury,CT                           M  43  4:24:05        4:23:33 
944. 2005 Richard Schneider                        Peru,NY                                  M  41  4:24:42        2:01:48(132)  2:22:54(127) 
945. 5htt Mike Bessette                            Saint Albans                             M  44  4:25:06         
946. 5htt Tim Rothfuss                             Lebanon,NH                               M  45  4:25:21         
947. 2013 Chris Winters                            Berlin                                   M  42  4:25:44        4:25:07 
948. 2017 David McManama                           Saline                                   M  43  4:25:54         
949. 5htt Greg Wolf                                Underhill                                M  48  4:26:06         
950. 2007 Shawn McDermott                          Gorham, NH                               M  46  4:26:16        1:48:12 (94) 
951. 2014 Craig Nelson                             Indianapolis,IN                          M  47  4:26:26        4:26:50 
952. 2002 Robert Schott                            Maplewood,NJ                             M  47  4:26:33         
953. 2008 Timothy Freeseman                        Ephrata,PA                               M  44  4:27:08         
954. 2014 Marco Berthelot                          Laval,QC                                 M  44  4:27:24        4:27:34 
955. 2007 Stephen Matteo                           Camden, ME                               M  42  4:27:33        1:44:16 (66) 
956. 2016 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  49    4:27:44       
957. 2015 Michael Poretsky                         Rocky River,OH                           M  48  4:28:05         
958. 2001 STEVE BURKS                              GRAND ISLE                               M  46  4:28:05         
959. 2009 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  42  4:28:08         
960. 2007 Marcel Tremblay                          Saint Lambert, QC                        M  42  4:28:23        1:50:46 (113) 
961. 1998 STEVEN ROBERT                            WILLISTON,VT                             M  42  4:28:38         
962. 2014 Troy Hickman                             Montpelier                               M  44  4:28:53        4:29:39 
963. 2013 Luc Simard                               Montreal,QC                              M  41  4:28:58        4:27:56 
964. 1985 Coeof Peel                                                                        M  49  4:28:59         
965. 2016 Keith Hulsey                             St. Louis,MO                             M  48    4:29:10       
966. 2011 Yoshio Otaki                             Winston-Salem,NC                         M  43  4:29:10         
967. 2010 Dennis Eastman                           Charlotte,NC                             M  40  4:29:11         
968. 2010 Francois Lassonde                        Varennes,QC                              M  43  4:29:18         
969. 1985 Carlton Comstock                                                                  M  49  4:29:32         
970. 2000 TURGUT ABACIOGLU                         OTTAWA,ON                                M  48  4:29:53         
971. 2013 Bradley Ploof                            Essex Junction                           M  40  4:30:18        4:30:09 
972. 1992 Russell Warner                           Colchester                               M  44  4:30:19         
973. 2002 Steven Murray                            Eagan,MN                                 M  46  4:30:42         
974. 2013 Douglas Angel                            Washington,MI                            M  48  4:30:52        4:30:17 
975. 2009 Dennis Bray                              Plattsburgh,NY                           M  45  4:30:56         
976. 2002 Sam Familo                               Fulton,NY                                M  48  4:31:17         
977. 2009 Tom Deady                                Holliston,MA                             M  45  4:31:20         
978. 2014 Kenneth Bowdish                          Pawtucket,RI                             M  45  4:31:21        4:31:34 
979. 2006 Ed Dzwonkowski                           Huntington Beach,CA                      M  47  4:31:38        2:08:20 (165)  2:23:18 (156) 
980. 2010 John Thomas                              New York,NY                              M  48  4:32:02         
981. 1991 C.S. Durham                              West Kennebunk,ME                        M  41  4:32:31         
982. 1999 PAUL PIPLANI                             MESA,AZ                                  M  49  4:32:46         
983. 2001 STEPHAN CURRY                            PLATTSBURGH, NY                          M  48  4:33:06         
984. 2008 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  41  4:33:15         
985. 2003 Peter Superak                            Burlington                               M  47  4:33:31         
986. 1986 Jean Paul Roger                                                                   M  49  4:33:46         
987. 2017 Stephen Willett                          Huntington                               M  47  4:34:18         
988. 2016 Odie Routh                               Burlington                               M  44    4:34:20       
989. 2016 Michael Landau                           White River Junction                     M  45    4:34:21       
990. 2009 Chris Oppenlander                        Troy,MI                                  M  49  4:34:37         
991. 2003 Michael Keleher                          Phoenix,AZ                               M  49  4:35:24         
992. 2007 Erik Bruun                               Great Barrington, MA                     M  45  4:35:36        2:08:34 (182) 
993. 2013 Alan Tominack                            Savage,MD                                M  40  4:35:42        4:35:29 
994. 2003 Blake Jensen                             Burlington                               M  44  4:35:58         
995. 2011 Manuel Palomino                          Malden,MA                                M  45  4:36:31         
996. 2017 Ed Mugnani                               Glen Ellyn                               M  49  4:36:33         
997. 1989 Bud Harlow                                                                        M  49  4:36:35         
998. 2012 Charles Piotrowski                       Rutland                                  M  43  4:36:41        4:36:01 
999. 2012 Jay Tutchton                             Centennial,CO                            M  48  4:37:00        4:36:30 
1000. 2005 Glenn Gilligan                           Brattleboro                              M  42  4:37:14        2:06:15(142)  2:30:59(141) 
1001. 2005 Thomas Ball                              Phoenix,AZ                               M  45  4:37:14        2:04:33(139)  2:32:41(146) 
1002. 2010 Rich Bowen                               Hampton,VA                               M  46  4:37:34         
1003. 2005 Joseph Pattee                            Syracuse,NY                              M  45  4:37:38        1:53:35(101)  2:44:03(158) 
1004. 2000 CHRIS ANDERSON                           MIDDLEBURY                               M  45  4:37:41         
1005. 2017 Faraz Bassari                            Marietta                                 M  41  4:37:49         
1006. 2011 Mark Sobkowicz                           Maynard,MA                               M  46  4:37:53         
1007. 2007 William Izzo Jr                          Lake Placid, NY                          M  49  4:38:30        2:03:12 (167) 
1008. 1998 GREG MCGRATH                             WINSTON-SALEM                            M  49  4:38:37         
1009. 2014 Brad Morris                              Middlebury,CT                            M  43  4:38:52        4:39:34 
1010. 2009 Richard Priest                           Hemmingsford,QC                          M  44  4:39:07         
1011. 2010 Tom O'Toole                              Hyde Park                                M  41  4:40:01         
1012. 2005 Mark Sheremeta                           Manlius,NY                               M  49  4:40:18        2:08:46(145)  2:31:32(143) 
1013. 2014 Peter Sloan                              Burlington                               M  49  4:40:25         
1014. 2010 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  43  4:40:54         
1015. 2009 Wesley Wilson                            Bloomingdale,NY                          M  48  4:40:55         
1016. 2001 MIKE COMISKY                             BRANT LAKE, NY                           M  44  4:41:10         
1017. 2011 David Musante                            Hatfield,MA                              M  47  4:43:19         
1018. 2012 Bill Hardy                               Harleysville,PA                          M  49  4:43:38        4:43:20 
1019. 1995 Bob Bennett                              Williston                                M  49  4:43:38         
1020. 2004 Ken Ornellas                             Elbert,CO                                M  48  4:44:33        2:01:13 (118)    2:43:20 
1021. 2000 MITCH SEABORN                            METAIRIE,LA                              M  43  4:44:33         
1022. 1997 CHARLES BAKER                            STRATFORD,CT                             M  40  4:45:03         
1023. 2009 Frank Beres                              Welland,ON                               M  46  4:45:08         
1024. 2008 Wesley Wilson                            Bloomingdale,NY                          M  47  4:45:24         
1025. 2007 Jim Geiger                               Niles, MI                                M  49  4:45:26        2:07:48 (181) 
1026. 2008 Gary White                               Newport                                  M  44  4:45:38         
1027. 2009 Harry Starrett                           Simsbury,CT                              M  45  4:45:56         
1028. 2011 Matthew McQueeney                        Frisco,TX                                M  44  4:46:06         
1029. 1995 John Halpin                              Thetford Center                          M  49  4:46:07         
1030. 1999 DAVID TIER                               MIDDLEBURY                               M  49  4:46:35         
1031. 2009 Chip Darmstadt                           Middlesex                                M  42  4:46:54         
1032. 2003 Erich Pearson                            Simpsonville,SC                          M  44  4:47:08         
1033. 2011 Steven Cantrell                          Black River,NY                           M  49  4:47:29         
1034. 2016 Karen Tibbits                            Morrisville                              M  41    4:47:39       
1035. 2000 RANDY CASIMIR                            JAY,NY                                   M  43  4:47:53         
1036. 2017 Francois Daigle                          St-Flavien                               M  40  4:47:55         
1037. 1995 Richard Saunders                         Middlebury                               M  49  4:48:34         
1038. 2017 Roland Fournier                          Jericho                                  M  48  4:48:37         
1039. 2015 John Thorpe                              Nashville,TN                             M  41  4:48:38         
1040. 2011 Jim Daigle                               Burlington                               M  41  4:49:00         
1041. 2001 STEWART BUCK                             BATON ROUGE, LA                          M  48  4:49:18         
1042. 2016 Steve Kinsey                             Gladstone,NJ                             M  41    4:49:18       
1043. 1988 Mike Zohourian                                                                    M  49  4:49:52         
1044. 2017 Paul Zicuis                              Doylestown                               M  43  4:50:24         
1045. 2006 Glen Ewart                               Potsdam,NY                               M  46  4:50:59        2:18:00 (182)  2:32:59 (168) 
1046. 2014 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  47  4:51:00        4:54:01 
1047. 2001 STEPHEN EISENBRAUN                       BATON ROUGE, LA                          M  42  4:51:34         
1048. 1987 Daniel Dodson                                                                     M  49  4:51:44         
1049. 2010 Charles Tesch                            Voorheesville,NY                         M  48  4:51:48         
1050. 1998 DALE ZANCHI                              LOUISVILLE,KY                            M  48  4:52:13         
1051. 2007 Daryl Mootry                             Decatur, IL                              M  46  4:52:25        2:04:26 (170) 
1052. 1998 DANIEL WALDON                            MORGANTOWN,NC                            M  43  4:52:30         
1053. 1998 JOHN HARRINGTON                          PORT HENRY,NY                            M  46  4:52:39         
1054. 2013 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  47  4:52:47        4:52:41 
1055. 2001 ROCKY HOLLY                              AURORA, CO                               M  47  4:52:58         
1056. 2006 Bob Buttner                              Camillus,NY                              M  46  4:53:08        2:08:27 (166)  2:44:41 (177) 
1057. 2015 Clifford Piper                           Salisbury                                M  47  4:53:28         
1058. 2015 Matt Feldmann                            Edwardsville,IL                          M  44  4:55:05         
1059. 1999 GREGORY SHARP                            GREENSBORO                               M  47  4:55:07         
1060. 2000 CURTIS CORMIER                           HOUSTON,TX                               M  44  4:55:19         
1061. 2009 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  43  4:56:15         
1062. 2017 Philip Patterson                         Atlanta                                  M  45  4:57:00         
1063. 2013 John Stack                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  46  4:57:16        4:56:21 
1064. 2000 JIM SULLIVAN                             ORLANDO,FL                               M  48  4:57:26         
1065. 2004 Jim Jackson                              North Bennington                         M  42  4:58:04        2:05:33 (129)    2:52:31 
1066. 2011 Charles Kessler                          Delmar,NY                                M  48  4:58:10         
1067. 2008 Mark Bates                               Montpelier                               M  46  4:58:50         
1068. 2011 Richard Priest                           Hemmingford,QC                           M  46  4:59:40         
1069. 1998 MOE MILLER                               ST ALBANS BAY                            M  46  5:01:19         
1070. 2010 Michael Ritz                             Albany,NY                                M  47  5:01:56         
1071. 2012 Chris Chagnon                            Saint Albans                             M  44  5:01:57        5:01:48 
1072. 2011 David Gold                               Hinesburg                                M  43  5:02:56         
1073. 2017 Scott Baker                              South Burlington                         M  44  5:03:12         
1074. 2005 Don Tougas                               Colchester                               M  47  5:03:53        2:00:57(129)  3:02:56(175) 
1075. 2007 Tom Tremblay                             Essex Junction, VT                       M  46  5:04:10        2:22:09 (224) 
1076. 2007 Pat McFalls                              Pennellville, NY                         M  48  5:06:04        2:21:27 (220) 
1077. 2015 John Silva                               Lowell,MA                                M  44  5:08:08         
1078. 2016 Joe Feaser                               Richmond,VA                              M  48    5:08:25       
1079. 2015 Paul Siegwarth                           Strongsville,OH                          M  46  5:09:29         
1080. 1990 Pierre Caplette                          Anjou,PQ                                 M  44  5:09:56         
1081. 1994 Phil Bouchard                                                                     M  49  5:10:08         
1082. 2012 Jose Dominguez                           Battlefield,MO                           M  48  5:10:18        5:10:00 
1083. 2017 Derron Palmer                            Rahway                                   M  45  5:10:32         
1084. 2008 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  41  5:10:32         
1085. 1985 Karl Tiedmann                                                                     M  49  5:11:20         
1086. 5htt Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  47  5:11:50         
1087. 2017 Daniel Carriere                          Granby                                   M  43  5:13:24         
1088. 2016 Jeremy Denton Sr                         Clifton Park,NY                          M  40    5:14:13       
1089. 2001 RANDY WITLICKI                           NORWICH                                  M  45  5:14:52         
1090. 2006 Thomas Noble                             Bridport                                 M  49  5:14:57        2:17:47 (181)  2:57:10 (187) 
1091. 2012 Bill Leonard                             Brookfield,NH                            M  46  5:14:59        5:14:49 
1092. 2001 DAVID NOLAN                              ROME, NY                                 M  48  5:15:03         
1093. 2011 Traviss Willcox                          Dover,UK                                 M  45  5:16:07         
1094. 2003 Michael T. Youchak                       Pittsburgh,PA                            M  41  5:16:39         
1095. 2003 Tom Youchak                              Palm Beach,FL                            M  48  5:16:40         
1096. 2000 RAYMOND BURR                             OWLS HEAD,NY                             M  41  5:17:03         
1097. 2014 Reed McCracken                           Waterbury                                M  47  5:19:44        5:20:39 
1098. 2005 Jerry Schaver                            Albany,IL                                M  47  5:20:08        2:24:51(171)  2:55:17(169) 
1099. 2006 Brendan Brown                            Morrisville                              M  44  5:20:15        2:27:21 (192)  2:52:54 (183) 
1100. 2011 John Gavin                               Grand Isle                               M  44  5:20:49         
1101. 2015 George Tchakanakis                       Chicago,IL                               M  48  5:20:58         
1102. 2011 Gisele Caisse                            Mooresville,NC                           M  49  5:21:16         
1103. 2002 Michael Carr                             Moriah,NY                                M  48  5:22:47         
1104. 2009 Tim Marquardt                            Prairie Grove,IL                         M  45  5:29:14         
1105. 2016 Reed McCracken                           Waterbury                                M  49    5:30:45       
1106. 2014 Terry Otoole                             Memphis,TN                               M  47  5:31:19        5:31:39 
1107. 2005 William Morton                           Rockwell City,IA                         M  45  5:31:22        2:28:37(172)  3:02:45(173) 
1108. 2004 Barbara Newhall                          Wolcott                                  M  47  5:31:26        2:27:40 (154)    3:03:46 
1109. 2011 Jorge Rittatore                          Montreal,QC                              M  48  5:35:43         
1110. 2004 David Farnsworth                         South Royalton                           M  49  5:36:55        2:27:41 (156)    3:09:14 
1111. 2011 Nickolas Vlahopoulos                     Ann Arbor,MI                             M  48  5:41:27         
1112. 2012 Martin Clements                          Bedford,MA                               M  47  5:44:00        5:43:28 
1113. 2007 Gary Nuss                                Gahanna, OH                              M  48  5:46:15        2:21:36 (223) 
1114. 2015 Beth Tarallo                             Panton                                   M  41  5:48:17         
1115. 2017 Clifford Piper                           Salisbury                                M  49  5:48:58         
1116. 2015 Bruc Wearda                              Bakersfield,CA                           M  47  5:55:29         
1117. 2011 Mohammed Zaatari                         Mclean,VA                                M  45  5:58:12         
1118. 2013 Gary White                               Derby                                    M  49  5:58:51        5:57:59 
1119. 2012 Alan Marks                               Orono,ME                                 M  44  5:59:49        5:59:34 
1120. 2009 John Quinn                               Westford                                 M  43  6:00:22         

50 - 59
1.   2014 Patrick Standen (hand cycle)             Burlington                               M  50  2:27:20   *    2:27:20 
2.   5htt Tom Thurston                             Waterbury                                M  51  2:41:53   *     
3.   2014 Tom Thurston                             Burlington                               M  50  2:44:03   *     
4.   5htt Jim Miller                               Essex Junction                           M  56  2:51:45   *     
5.   2010 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  52  2:51:55   *     
6.   1988 Al Sproul                                                                         M  59  2:52:33   *     
7.   2014 Tony Bates                               Burlington                               M  55  2:55:53   *     
8.   1999 TORBJORN DAHL                            DOLLARD DES,PQ                           M  50  2:58:03         
9.   2014 Jack Pilla                               Burlington                               M  55  2:58:22   *     
10.  5htt Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  56  2:58:50   *     
11.  5htt Tony Bates                               Salisbury                                M  56  2:59:05   *     
12.  1992 Jean Claude Guy                          Levis,QC                                 M  54  3:00:31         
13.  2003 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  51  3:01:09        1:07:08   7 
14.  2008 Daniel Habel                             St. Cyrille,QC                           M  51  3:01:22         
15.  2016 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  58    3:01:59       
16.  2010 Gennaro Conte                            Shrewsbury,MA                            M  53  3:02:42         
17.  1985 Gerald Barney                                                                     M  59  3:03:31         
18.  2003 Steve Titcomb                            Richmond                                 M  52  3:04:01        1:08:54  12 
19.  1992 Roger Goulet                             St. Jean,QC                              M  51  3:05:40         
20.  2011 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  51  3:06:16         
21.  1985 Sam Chadnick                                                                      M  59  3:06:47         
22.  1986 Robert Fletcher                                                                   M  50  3:06:54         
23.  1985 Ken Stiers                                                                        M  59  3:07:38         
24.  2009 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  55  3:08:08         
25.  2014 Jeff Mires                               Greenville,IN                            M  51  3:08:18        3:08:22 
26.  1998 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX,VT                               M  53  3:09:07         
27.  2011 Ken Schatz                               57                                       M  57  3:09:11         
28.  2017 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  52  3:10:08         
29.  2010 Steven Hertford                          Chester                                  M  50  3:10:20         
30.  1991 Douglas W. Witham                        South Burlington                         M  53  3:10:30         
31.  2010 Monty Steffens                           Sartell,MN                               M  51  3:11:01         
32.  2008 Bob Mathes                               Wolfeboro,NH                             M  55  3:11:51         
33.  2006 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  52  3:11:52        1:34:18 (22)   1:37:34 (16) 
34.  2010 Michael Zackin                           Sudbury,MA                               M  52  3:11:58         
35.  2010 Donald Burke                             Mansfield,MA                             M  53  3:12:31         
36.  2016 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  52    3:12:37       
37.  2014 Bob Ayers Jr                             Colchester                               M  54  3:12:51        3:12:59 
38.  2009 Bob Smeby                                Plano,TX                                 M  53  3:12:55         
39.  2010 Robert Cannava                           Medford,NJ                               M  57  3:13:10         
40.  2009 Mike O'Hara                              Gardner,MA                               M  53  3:13:22         
41.  2007 Bryce Jones                              Richmond, VT                             M  52  3:13:29        1:34:18 (33) 
42.  2003 Bobby Antonacci                          Warren                                   M  50  3:13:44        1:11:25  18 
43.  2001 PAUL JENSEN                              WARDSBORO                                M  57  3:13:49         
44.  2015 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  51  3:14:03         
45.  2011 Chuck Hazzard                            Freeport,ME                              M  51  3:14:15         
46.  2015 Alex McHenry                             South Burlington                         M  50  3:14:19         
47.  1990 Doug Witham                              South Burlington                         M  52  3:14:42         
48.  2000 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  55  3:15:17         
49.  2001 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  56  3:16:02         
50.  1992 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  50  3:16:12         
51.  1997 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  52  3:16:14         
52.  1989 Douglas Witham                                                                    M  50  3:16:15         
53.  1996 Bill Lord                                Wilbraham,MA                             M  59  3:16:41         
54.  1999 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  54  3:16:58         
55.  2014 Greg Miller                              Wellesley,MA                             M  52  3:17:08        3:17:13 
56.  2007 Alan Heblack                             New York, NY                             M  57  3:17:20        1:37:27 (41) 
57.  1986 Sam Chadnick                                                                      M  50  3:17:43         
58.  2009 Phil Henry                               Jena,LA                                  M  58  3:18:22         
59.  2011 Rick Walls                               Jackson,WY                               M  54  3:18:35         
60.  2006 Lary Martell                             St. Albans                               M  50  3:19:33        1:36:29 (26)   1:43:04 (33) 
61.  2004 Steve Titcomb                            Richmond                                 M  53  3:19:48        1:40:13 ( 27)    1:39:35 
62.  1999 RALPH SWENSON                            SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  52  3:19:49         
63.  2005 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  58  3:19:49        1:39:02(33)   1:40:47(19) 
64.  2006 Tim Noonan                               Montpelier                               M  50  3:19:49        1:39:49 (42)   1:40:00 (23) 
65.  2003 Layne Davis                              Milwaukee,WI                             M  51  3:20:46        1:14:16  24 
66.  1994 Robert Lajoie                                                                     M  59  3:20:57         
67.  2000 JEAN-YVES LEVESQUE                       ST HILAIRE,PQ                            M  52  3:21:12         
68.  2006 Terry Hakkola                            Plymouth,MN                              M  56  3:21:18        1:40:04 (43)   1:41:14 (28) 
69.  2010 Ron Osborn                               Johnson                                  M  51  3:21:27         
70.  2014 Larry Clevenger                          Lagrangeville,NY                         M  53  3:21:43        3:21:48 
71.  2009 Ron Osborn                               Johnson                                  M  50  3:22:09         
72.  2005 Tom Yellope                              Brockton,MA                              M  51  3:22:35        1:38:42(30)   1:43:53(28) 
73.  2010 David Groening                           Fairfax                                  M  51  3:22:42         
74.  2006 Leigh Curtiss                            Lexox,MA                                 M  52  3:22:58        1:38:44 (39)   1:44:14 (35) 
75.  2009 Bryce Jones                              Richmond                                 M  54  3:23:00         
76.  1991 Jim Arnold                               Stowe                                    M  51  3:23:00         
77.  2002 Steve Titcomb                            Richmond                                 M  51  3:23:03         
78.  1985 Armand Chicoine                                                                   M  59  3:23:28         
79.  1987 James Gaily                                                                       M  59  3:23:34         
80.  1989 Bob Kelley                                                                        M  50  3:23:37         
81.  1998 GILLES LAMONTAGNE                        QUEBEC,PQ                                M  56  3:23:53         
82.  2000 ROGER GOULET                             ST JEAN CHAYSOST,PQ                      M  59  3:24:03         
83.  1998 ROGER GOULET                             ST JEAN CHRYSO                           M  57  3:24:21         
84.  2007 Lou Karl                                 Strongsville, OH                         M  51  3:24:22        1:35:07 (34) 
85.  1996 John Williams                            Fairfax                                  M  59  3:24:28         
86.  2016 Greg Nelson                              Stouffville,ON                           M  53    3:24:31       
87.  2001 ROBERT BONENBERG                                                                  M  51  3:24:43         
88.  2012 Kurt Kaffenberger                        Burlington                               M  54  3:25:14        3:25:14 
89.  2009 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  52  3:25:21         
90.  2006 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  51  3:25:23        1:40:25 (44)   1:44:58 (39) 
91.  2010 Donnie Lane                              Henrico,VA                               M  55  3:25:28         
92.  1997 BUTCH DUTRA                              SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  55  3:25:30         
93.  2003 Larry Thompson                           Woodbury,MN                              M  53  3:25:32         
94.  1995 Giles Lamontagne                         Quebec City,PQ                           M  59  3:25:33         
95.  2006 Rick Boshe                               Gt. Barrington,MA                        M  55  3:25:42        1:38:45 (40)   1:46:57 (47) 
96.  2010 Jay Seney                                Vernon,CT                                M  50  3:25:55         
97.  2014 Jon Austin                               Madison Heights,MI                       M  56  3:26:26        3:26:31 
98.  2017 Larry Clevenger                          Saratoga Springs                         M  56  3:26:29         
99.  1995 John Williams                            Fairfax                                  M  59  3:26:32         
100. 2001 EDMOND VERONNEAU                                                                  M  58  3:26:37         
101. 1992 Gilles Lamontage                         Vanier,QC                                M  50  3:26:37         
102. 2014 Ken Roznowski                            Bay City,MI                              M  53  3:26:51        3:26:55 
103. 2017 Thomas Lacroix                           Milton                                   M  51  3:27:00         
104. 2007 Dennie White                             Trumball, CT                             M  54  3:27:02        1:41:05 (55) 
105. 1990 Claude Coulombe                          Montmagny,PQ                             M  53  3:27:09         
106. 1988 Robert Vogel                                                                      M  59  3:27:29         
107. 1991 Bert Villemaire                          Winooski                                 M  50  3:27:38         
108. 1998 CLAUDE LETOURNEAU                        CHARLESBOURG,PQ                          M  51  3:27:45         
109. 1987 Sam Chednick                                                                      M  59  3:27:54         
110. 2011 Christian Andresen                       Montpelier                               M  55  3:28:08         
111. 2009 Tom Ozahowski                            Thetford                                 M  58  3:28:24         
112. 1998 WILLIAM CONSIDINE                        ST ALBANS,VT                             M  52  3:28:28         
113. 1995 Paul Sullivan                            Baie D'urfe,PQ                           M  59  3:28:45         
114. 1988 Robert LaCross                                                                    M  59  3:28:48         
115. 1994 Steven Bradish                                                                    M  59  3:28:48         
116. 2013 Mike O'Hara                              Gardner,MA                               M  57  3:28:49        3:28:36 
117. 2001 JIM HOCH                                 CORTLAND, NY                             M  51  3:28:50         
118. 1991 David Doubleday                          South Burlington                         M  50  3:28:59         
119. 2007 Bernard Vallee                           Verdun, QC                               M  50  3:29:17        1:43:21 (60) 
120. 2013 John Geesler                             St. Johnsville,NY                        M  54  3:29:28        3:28:55 
121. 1998 BILL MACY                                LINCOLN,NE                               M  59  3:29:37         
122. 2003 Joseph Poliquin                          Saratoga Spr,NY                          M  51  3:29:53         
123. 2001 GREG PRUGH                               JACKSON HOLE, WY                         M  58  3:29:58         
124. 2009 Douglas Kerr                             Lewis,NY                                 M  51  3:30:10         
125. 2010 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  53  3:30:17         
126. 1987 Robert Vogel                                                                      M  59  3:30:51         
127. 2009 Mark Bonderud                            Monmouth,ME                              M  50  3:30:58         
128. 1996 John Elkins                              Stowe                                    M  59  3:31:11         
129. 2004 Keith Richards                           Andover,MA                               M  52  3:31:23        1:37:43 ( 22)    1:53:40 
130. 2005 John Swauger                             Indiana,PA                               M  53  3:31:40        1:48:39(82)   1:43:01(26) 
131. 1995 Roger Goulet                             St Jean Chryso,PQ                        M  59  3:32:15         
132. 2007 Ken Hardy                                Saratoga Springs, NY                     M  50  3:32:25        1:43:27 (61) 
133. 1991 Claude Coulombe                          Montmagny,PQ                             M  54  3:32:42         
134. 2009 Jeffery Arnier, Sr.                      Arlington,TX                             M  52  3:32:42         
135. 1998 LARRY AVERBECK                           FORT WAYNE,IN                            M  58  3:33:24         
136. 1994 Hans Ackerman                                                                     M  59  3:33:29         
137. 2004 Jim Burnett                              Canaan,NH                                M  54  3:33:32        1:46:29 ( 56)    1:47:03 
138. 2000 RALPH SWENSON                            SOTUH BURLINGTON                         M  53  3:33:47         
139. 2005 Gerry McDonald                           St. Emile,QC                             M  52  3:33:48        1:43:14(49)   1:50:34(48) 
140. 2016 Pierre Collins                           Ste-Anne-de-bellevue,QC                  M  51    3:33:52       
141. 2001 BILL CONSIDINE                           ST ALBANS                                M  55  3:33:54         
142. 1998 RICHARD BLASKIEWICZ                      PITTSBURGH,PA                            M  58  3:33:59         
143. 2004 Eric Herminghausen                       East Burke                               M  50  3:34:14        1:44:06 ( 47)    1:50:08 
144. 2008 Bob Cassidy                              Northborough,MA                          M  52  3:34:24         
145. 2009 Bob Plamondon                            Ottawa,ON                                M  51  3:34:24         
146. 1989 Claude Coulombe                                                                   M  50  3:34:26         
147. 2008 Charles Oatman                           Etobicoke,ON                             M  57  3:34:30         
148. 2010 David Polow                              Morrisville                              M  56  3:34:31         
149. 1987 Jerry Shepard                                                                     M  59  3:34:40         
150. 2010 Roger Schafer                            Dewitt,NY                                M  51  3:34:48         
151. 2012 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  59  3:35:10        3:35:10 
152. 2009 Bob Sayers                               Huntington                               M  55  3:35:18         
153. 2011 Tim Heney                                Montpelier                               M  52  3:35:27         
154. 2006 Bob McDonald                             South Burlington                         M  53  3:35:43        1:43:28 (60)   1:52:15 (64) 
155. 2005 Joseph Poliquin                          Port Henry,NY                            M  53  3:35:43        1:43:26(52)   1:52:17(59) 
156. 2010 Steve Lester                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  55  3:35:43         
157. 2006 Robert Najar                             New Castle,NH                            M  50  3:35:51        1:43:02 (53)   1:52:49 (65) 
158. 2012 Brian Pendleton                          Auburn,WA                                M  58  3:35:57        3:35:52 
159. 2009 Jim Pike                                 Corner Brook,NL                          M  52  3:35:59         
160. 2010 Richard Bryant                           Cape Elizabeth,ME                        M  52  3:35:59         
161. 1995 Newton Baker                             Randolph                                 M  59  3:36:11         
162. 2008 Bruce Gould                              Lyndon Center                            M  57  3:36:36         
163. 2010 Greg Wittmer                             Saranac Lake,NY                          M  55  3:36:46         
164. 2003 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  58  3:37:11         
165. 2013 Robert Hudyncia                          Fort Plain,NY                            M  51  3:37:19        3:36:50 
166. 2013 Dan Wing                                 Rochester,NY                             M  52  3:37:34        3:37:27 
167. 1998 NEWTON BAKER                             MONTPELIER,VT                            M  56  3:37:37         
168. 2005 Charlie Windisch                         Essex                                    M  52  3:37:54        1:47:01(73)   1:50:53(50) 
169. 2006 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  53  3:37:56        1:47:07 (77)   1:50:49 (59) 
170. 2003 Phillip Jones                            Maitland,ON                              M  53  3:37:56         
171. 1998 JOHN FERGUSON                            UNDERHILL,VT                             M  51  3:37:57         
172. 2005 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  50  3:38:11        1:47:04(74)   1:51:07(51) 
173. 1985 A. Cymbalista                                                                     M  59  3:38:14         
174. 2010 Keith Richards                           Andover,MA                               M  58  3:38:29         
175. 1988 Dean Graves                                                                       M  59  3:38:32         
176. 1988 Douglas Witham                                                                    M  59  3:38:37         
177. 2004 Jack Stepp                               Anderson,IN                              M  56  3:38:57        1:42:15 ( 40)    1:56:42 
178. 2006 Richard McCrea                           Tampa,FL                                 M  52  3:39:12        1:47:35 (78)   1:51:37 (60) 
179. 2005 Don Cuddy                                Mattapoisett,MA                          M  52  3:39:22        1:49:24(87)   1:49:58(45) 
180. 2006 Kenneth Royster                          Miami,FL                                 M  57  3:39:23        1:48:49 (85)   1:50:34 (57) 
181. 2002 Bill Considine                           St Albans                                M  56  3:39:28         
182. 2004 Eric Ryea                                Adamant                                  M  51  3:39:35        1:47:38 ( 64)    1:51:57 
183. 2010 Bob Kovell                               Saint Cloud,MN                           M  58  3:39:44         
184. 2001 NEWTON BAKER                             MONTPELIER                               M  59  3:39:52         
185. 2009 Wayne Brownell                           Jericho                                  M  55  3:39:52         
186. 2017 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  51  3:40:12         
187. 1992 Dave Doubleday                           South Burlington                         M  51  3:40:29         
188. 2008 Dave Miller                              Essex Junction                           M  56  3:40:30         
189. 2008 Michael Skoczek                          Parsippany,NJ                            M  52  3:40:39         
190. 2009 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  54  3:40:40         
191. 2001 MIKE PARE                                STARKSBORO                               M  52  3:40:44         
192. 2009 Martin Desbois                           Beaconsfield,QC                          M  50  3:40:44         
193. 2004 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  51  3:40:55        1:47:10 ( 59)    1:53:45 
194. 2001 JONATHAN ROBINSON                        OREM, UT                                 M  55  3:40:59         
195. 2003 Ben-Zion Caspi                           Ottawa,ON                                M  55  3:41:11         
196. 2009 Augustus Larson                          Far Hills,NJ                             M  54  3:41:24         
197. 2015 Bob Murphy                               Nashville,TN                             M  59  3:41:36         
198. 2016 Kirk Kimler                              The Woodlands,TX                         M  53    3:41:37       
199. 2007 Thomas Bouton                            Stratford, CT                            M  52  3:41:40        1:45:39 (77) 
200. 2010 Barry Dana                               Solon,ME                                 M  52  3:42:06         
201. 1990 Jerry Shepard                            Franklin                                 M  53  3:42:06         
202. 2002 Joseph Poliquin                          Saratoga Springs,NY                      M  50  3:42:16         
203. 2011 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  54  3:42:21         
204. 2006 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield                                M  55  3:42:26        1:44:04 (64)   1:58:22 (84) 
205. 1999 JOHN ELKINS                              STOWE                                    M  53  3:42:29         
206. 2000 JIM SNYDER                               GRAHAM,NC                                M  54  3:42:36         
207. 1999 FRANK WOODWARD                           ROUSES POINT,NY                          M  57  3:42:39         
208. 1998 WILLIAM MCDONOUGH                        PORT HENRY,NY                            M  57  3:42:44         
209. 1995 David Pedley                             Kanata,PO                                M  59  3:42:46         
210. 2006 Fred Stapenhorst                         Montpelier                               M  59  3:42:47        1:47:38 (80)   1:55:09 (74) 
211. 2004 Steve Lind                               Waujesha,WI                              M  50  3:43:01        1:44:54 ( 50)    1:58:07 
212. 1995 Brendan Welch                            Canada                                   M  59  3:43:19         
213. 2009 David Dietrich                           Greenville,NY                            M  58  3:43:38         
214. 1999 ANDREW KOTULSKI                          MONT CLAIR,NJ                            M  59  3:43:52         
215. 2005 Michael DuPrat                           Swanton                                  M  53  3:43:59        1:51:49(95)   1:52:10(58) 
216. 2011 Bob Salvas                               Bow,NH                                   M  52  3:44:01         
217. 2011 Gilbert Doyon                            Granby,QC                                M  52  3:44:09         
218. 2008 Ray Zirblis                              Northfield                               M  54  3:44:10         
219. 2004 Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  58  3:44:18        1:47:35 ( 62)    1:56:43 
220. 2017 Andrei Kutlin                            Medway                                   M  53  3:44:23         
221. 2010 Robert Britain                           Wayzata,MN                               M  52  3:44:32         
222. 2001 RICHARD BOWES                            KANATA, ON                               M  50  3:44:35         
223. 2004 Joe Du Vall                              Kanata,ON                                M  50  3:44:37        1:45:54 ( 53)    1:58:43 
224. 2010 Ian Stevenson                            Mount Laurel,NJ                          M  56  3:44:39         
225. 2017 Rick Morris                              Salisbury                                M  52  3:44:44         
226. 2009 Clayton Wray                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  57  3:44:45         
227. 2007 Eric Ryea                                Adamant, VT                              M  54  3:44:47        1:53:01 (129) 
228. 2012 Ken Knoblock                             Grafton,MA                               M  55  3:44:48        3:44:48 
229. 2005 Bill Winters                             Indiana,PA                               M  52  3:44:51        1:49:48(88)   1:55:03(66) 
230. 2007 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington, VT                           M  50  3:44:51        1:46:58 (86) 
231. 2007 Richard St. Hilaire                      Franklin, NH                             M  57  3:44:52        1:45:25 (75) 
232. 1994 Michael Ladd                                                                      M  59  3:44:55         
233. 2009 Jeffrey Katz                             Yorba Linda,CA                           M  52  3:45:04         
234. 2004 Gerald Monigan                           Ringwood,NJ                              M  51  3:45:07        1:51:07 ( 85)    1:54:00 
235. 2006 Bob Dunfey                               York,ME                                  M  55  3:45:18        1:39:18 (41)   2:06:00 (106) 
236. 1999 FRANK SMITH                              OSWEGATCHIE,NY                           M  55  3:45:29         
237. 2012 John Bingert                             Jemez Springs,NM                         M  52  3:46:14        3:46:02 
238. 2009 Carl Scott                               Fair Haven                               M  52  3:46:19         
239. 1986 Sherm Williams                                                                    M  50  3:46:19         
240. 2014 Tom Cardinal                             Burlington                               M  50  3:46:24         
241. 2009 Greg Wittmer                             Saranac Lake,NY                          M  54  3:46:34         
242. 2008 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  56  3:47:04         
243. 2011 Thomas Okazaki                           Southlake,TX                             M  54  3:47:12         
244. 2004 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  59  3:47:14        1:47:19 ( 61)    1:59:55 
245. 1988 Raymond Prizgintas                                                                M  59  3:47:21         
246. 2004 Mike Pare                                Starksboro                               M  55  3:47:26        1:42:45 ( 44)    2:04:41 
247. 2009 Andy Jaffe                               Conway,MA                                M  57  3:47:36         
248. 2003 Lee Wienhold                             Stewartville,MN                          M  55  3:47:39         
249. 5htt Raymond P Bouchard                       Hinesburg                                M  51  3:47:48         
250. 2016 Tony Brinkman                            Selma,IN                                 M  59    3:48:02       
251. 2009 Andrew Hazer                             Columbia,IA                              M  59  3:48:04         
252. 2016 Paul Gendron                             Candiac,QC                               M  54    3:48:11       
253. 2009 Bob O'Brien                              Hilliard,OH                              M  54  3:48:14         
254. 1989 Russell Laste                                                                     M  50  3:48:20         
255. 2004 Claude Letourneau                        Charlesbourg,QC                          M  58  3:48:25        1:54:59 ( 96)    1:53:26 
256. 2006 Robert Sayers                            Huntington                               M  52  3:48:28        1:55:35 (121)  1:52:53 (67) 
257. 2006 Jim Smieja                               Belle Plaine,MN                          M  55  3:48:31        1:52:43 (104)  1:55:48 (77) 
258. 2009 Steven Meunier                           Essex Junction                           M  55  3:48:36         
259. 2003 Bruce Brazelton                          Plattsburgh,NY                           M  50  3:48:38         
260. 2009 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield                                M  58  3:48:38         
261. 2007 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Luc, QC                       M  54  3:48:54        1:52:02 (117) 
262. 2008 John G. Lent                             Waltham                                  M  54  3:48:58         
263. 2015 Steven Murphy                            Mechanicsburg,PA                         M  52  3:49:14         
264. 1998 JOHN KAEDING                             WORCESTER,VT                             M  50  3:49:17         
265. 2000 WILLIAM MCDONOUGH                        PORT HENRY,NY                            M  59  3:49:20         
266. 2005 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote St. Luc,QC                          M  52  3:49:23        1:52:08(97)   1:57:15(81) 
267. 2010 Bernard Vallee                           Montreal,QC                              M  53  3:49:27         
268. 2012 John Steinberg                           Springfield,MO                           M  53  3:49:27        3:49:09 
269. 2000 PHIL LITTLE                              APOPKA,FL                                M  57  3:49:32         
270. 2010 Dave Carley                              Steamboat Springs,CO                     M  51  3:49:44         
271. 1998 JOE MATONEY                              KINGSTON,RI                              M  52  3:49:50         
272. 2010 Ray Stahl                                Londonderry,NH                           M  56  3:49:50         
273. 2011 Andrew Burbank                           Yarmouth,ME                              M  50  3:49:53         
274. 2004 Peter Patten                             Fair Haven                               M  51  3:50:12        1:45:37 ( 51)    2:04:35 
275. 2015 Jeff Gould                               Gardner,MA                               M  51  3:50:16         
276. 2012 Darrell Johnson                          Saint-Lazare,QC                          M  52  3:50:29        3:50:24 
277. 1996 David Pedley                             Kanata,ON                                M  59  3:50:37         
278. 2000 NEWTON BAKER                             MONTPELIER                               M  58  3:50:40         
279. 1995 Steven Bradish                           Williston                                M  59  3:51:02         
280. 2006 Eric Ryea                                Adamant                                  M  53  3:51:07        1:56:37 (127)  1:54:30 (69) 
281. 1996 K Silva                                  Lasalle,PQ                               M  59  3:51:19         
282. 2013 Larry Clevenger                          Lagrangeville,NY                         M  52  3:51:24        3:50:34 
283. 2015 William Yoakum                           Hopkinsville,KY                          M  58  3:51:25         
284. 2014 Greg Wittmer                             Saranac Lake,NY                          M  59  3:51:33        3:51:44 
285. 2009 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Luc,QC                        M  56  3:51:37         
286. 2009 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  56  3:51:54         
287. 2004 Dennis Gilyard                           Endwell,NY                               M  53  3:51:58        1:48:06 ( 67)    2:03:52 
288. 2008 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  53  3:52:01         
289. 2006 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Luc,QC                        M  53  3:52:05        1:50:30 (97)   2:01:35 (91) 
290. 2015 Daniel Petley                            Lebanon,PA                               M  52  3:52:06         
291. 2010 Gregory Roth                             Richmond,VA                              M  56  3:52:20         
292. 2017 Anastasia Bolychevtsev                   Burlington                               M  50  3:52:30         
293. 2016 Michael Drescher                         Hinesburg                                M  50    3:52:33       
294. 2013 Tim Heney                                Montpelier                               M  54  3:52:43        3:52:06 
295. 1998 JOHN WETMILLER                           PRINCETON,MA                             M  52  3:52:49         
296. 2010 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Luc,QC                        M  57  3:52:59         
297. 2011 John Colvard                             Des Moines,WA                            M  50  3:53:02         
298. 1999 NEWTON BAKER                             MONTPELIER                               M  57  3:53:05         
299. 2011 Keith O'Hara                             Woodstock,CT                             M  51  3:53:06         
300. 2010 Dave Miller                              Essex Junction                           M  58  3:53:07         
301. 1995 H. Ackerman                              Ste. Foy,PQ                              M  59  3:53:10         
302. 2001 RALPH SWENSON                            SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  54  3:53:17         
303. 2007 Ray Zirblis                              Northfield, VT                           M  53  3:53:22        1:53:12 (133) 
304. 2014 Stephen Shin                             South Burlington                         M  52  3:53:27        3:53:44 
305. 1996 Lance Cornman                            Oklahoma City,OK                         M  59  3:53:32         
306. 1999 JOHN FAINE                               BOWLING GREEN                            M  52  3:53:33         
307. 1991 Bruce Cunningham                         Huntington                               M  51  3:53:36         
308. 2006 Bill Bly                                 Williston                                M  58  3:53:43        1:51:17 (100)  2:02:26 (96) 
309. 2005 Stan Shatenstein                         Montreal,QC                              M  51  3:53:52        1:41:14(47)   2:12:38(117) 
310. 1996 George Linton                            Coventry                                 M  59  3:53:58         
311. 2010 Daniel Lequin                            Sorel-Tracy,QC                           M  56  3:54:00         
312. 2003 Craig Whipple                            Barre                                    M  51  3:54:01         
313. 2006 Kenneth Childs                           Knoxville,TN                             M  57  3:54:01        1:55:47 (122)  1:58:14 (83) 
314. 2005 Dennis Nealon                            Middlesex                                M  52  3:54:15        1:58:24(121)  1:55:51(72) 
315. 2011 William Broderick                        Friendswood,TX                           M  50  3:54:19         
316. 2003 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  50  3:54:33         
317. 1998 AUSTIN ROYLE                             E BARNARD,VT                             M  59  3:54:34         
318. 2009 David Bartholomew                        Walnut Creek,CA                          M  54  3:54:50         
319. 2016 Ben Rose                                 Williston                                M  56    3:55:05       
320. 1986 Armand Chicoine                                                                   M  50  3:55:07         
321. 1998 GREG LAYHEW                              NEPEAN,ON                                M  50  3:55:15         
322. 1991 Russell Laste                            Westford,MA                              M  57  3:55:25         
323. 1999 WILLIAM MCDONOUGH                        PORT HENRY,NY                            M  58  3:55:25         
324. 2010 Pj Smith                                 Owego,NY                                 M  56  3:55:30         
325. 1995 Kg Nystrom                               Lauderdale,FL                            M  59  3:55:39         
326. 2006 John Paul Lewicke                        Mason,NH                                 M  58  3:55:45        1:48:45 (84)   2:07:00 (108) 
327. 2007 Dan Hurlburt                             Lincoln, NE                              M  59  3:55:50        1:58:51 (154) 
328. 2009 Mark Melendy                             Hartland                                 M  54  3:55:53         
329. 2010 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  57  3:55:55         
330. 2000 ROBERT LONGLEY                           CARIBOU,ME                               M  51  3:55:55         
331. 2009 Joseph Poliquin                          East Hartford,CT                         M  57  3:56:01         
332. 1998 TOM EVANS                                HUDSON,PQ                                M  58  3:56:04         
333. 2001 RICHARD FRIEDRICHSEN                     CLARKS, NE                               M  59  3:56:05         
334. 1998 BARRY CONOLLY                            WESTFORD,VT                              M  50  3:56:07         
335. 2003 Bradley Marcotte                         Barton                                   M  50  3:56:15         
336. 2014 Chuck Schwer                             Burlington                               M  54  3:56:15         
337. 2017 Yvon Roy                                 Laval                                    M  58  3:56:15         
338. 2000 RON RUDIN                                MONTREAL,PQ                              M  50  3:56:17         
339. 2012 Ian Sutherland                           Addison                                  M  56  3:56:34        3:56:34 
340. 2005 Bill Serafin                             Clymer,PA                                M  56  3:56:38        1:45:02(58)   2:11:36(109) 
341. 1995 James Curnien                            Glover                                   M  59  3:56:45         
342. 2013 Yann Vernay                              Sutton,QC                                M  50  3:56:49        3:56:22 
343. 2011 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  58  3:56:52         
344. 2009 Neil Mandel                              Shelton,CT                               M  55  3:56:57         
345. 2013 Norman Larose                            Boucherville,QC                          M  53  3:57:04        3:56:42 
346. 1996 Michael Ladd                             Glover                                   M  59  3:57:05         
347. 2006 Toni Muth                                Galilee,PA                               M  50  3:57:16        1:45:17 (67)   2:11:59 (128) 
348. 2005 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Jct                                M  57  3:57:26        1:54:48(103)  2:02:38(93) 
349. 2010 Steven Snook                             Newbury                                  M  50  3:57:27         
350. 2014 Kevin O'Connor                           Johns Creek,GA                           M  55  3:57:31        3:57:37 
351. 2004 Steve Salvatori                          Castaic,CA                               M  50  3:57:34        1:55:37 ( 98)    2:01:57 
352. 2000 BARRY DAHLIN                             WEYBRIDGE                                M  51  3:57:39         
353. 2013 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  56  3:57:40        3:57:16 
354. 2010 Charlie Nelson                           Newmarket,NH                             M  59  3:57:42         
355. 2015 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  52  3:57:45         
356. 2002 Curtis Lintvedt                          Exeter,NH                                M  55  3:57:47         
357. 1999 RONALD RIDLON                            MORRISVILLE                              M  52  3:57:48         
358. 2009 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  52  3:57:50         
359. 2003 Brian Spurling                           Ottawa,ON                                M  53  3:57:54         
360. 2004 Robert Cervero                           Lafayette,CA                             M  53  3:57:55        1:52:30 ( 89)    2:05:25 
361. 2000 ROBERT SEARLES                           WOLCOTT                                  M  51  3:57:57         
362. 2010 Wenmin Chuu                              Hollidaysburg,PA                         M  57  3:57:57         
363. 2012 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  59  3:58:01        3:58:01 
364. 2012 Billy Maybee Jr                          Evansville,WI                            M  57  3:58:30        3:58:30 
365. 2013 Mark Albury                              Northfield Falls                         M  53  3:58:32        3:57:59 
366. 2011 Jeff Byers                               Middlebury                               M  54  3:58:41         
367. 2008 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Lue,QC                        M  55  3:58:48         
368. 1991 Jack Rosenthal                           Westmount,PQ                             M  53  3:59:03         
369. 2016 David McMath                             East Hardwick                            M  54    3:59:06       
370. 2008 Walter M. Morris, Jr                     Lyndonville                              M  58  3:59:10         
371. 1990 Russell Laste                            Westford                                 M  56  3:59:12         
372. 2000 PHILLIP JONES                            MAITLAND,ON                              M  50  3:59:16         
373. 2001 GUS MEYER                                RANDOLPH                                 M  50  3:59:21         
374. 2013 Tony Anderson                            Buckley,MI                               M  51  3:59:36        3:59:10 
375. 2017 Doug Garey                               Fairfax                                  M  51  3:59:44         
376. 2006 Ron Ridlon                               Morrisville                              M  59  3:59:47        1:55:08 (117)  2:04:39 (101) 
377. 2014 Thomas Nuovo                             Burlington                               M  51  3:59:57         
378. 2009 Franc Libihoul                           West Hurley,NY                           M  51  3:59:59         
379. 2002 Richard De Cample                        Renton,WA                                M  57  4:00:06         
380. 2011 Brad Nelson                              Russell,PA                               M  59  4:00:08         
381. 2013 Bernard Audet                            Notre-Dame-De-L'Ile-Perro,QC             M  51  4:00:13        4:00:00 
382. 2007 John Lavoie                              St. Albans, VT                           M  55  4:00:16        1:52:09 (119) 
383. 2006 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  54  4:00:18        1:54:59 (116)  2:05:19 (103) 
384. 2007 James Vitale                             Plainstow, NH                            M  55  4:00:26        1:51:26 (114) 
385. 2002 Jan Schulz                               Westmount,PQ                             M  56  4:00:29         
386. 1987 Russell Laste                                                                     M  59  4:00:41         
387. 1997 NEWTON BAKER                             MONTPELIER                               M  55  4:00:44         
388. 2010 John Munson                              Olathe,KS                                M  53  4:00:48         
389. 1996 Ken Best                                 Kailua,HI                                M  59  4:00:57         
390. 2004 Ray Zirblis                              Northfield                               M  50  4:00:58        1:56:17 (102)    2:04:41 
391. 2007 John Lent                                Waltham, VT                              M  53  4:01:11        1:53:24 (136) 
392. 2007 Tim Lybarger                             Wolcott, VT                              M  54  4:01:15        1:48:37 (96) 
393. 2005 Bruce MacGillivray                       Duvegan,ON                               M  52  4:01:37        1:39:25(38)   2:22:12(126) 
394. 1987 James Clapp                                                                       M  59  4:01:38         
395. 1999 BARRY DAHLIN                             WEYBRIDGE                                M  50  4:01:44         
396. 2016 Jr Haney                                 North Mankato,MN                         M  58    4:01:44       
397. 5htt Thomas Nuovo                             Burlington                               M  52  4:01:53         
398. 2007 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction, VT                       M  54  4:02:09        1:59:47 (156) 
399. 2003 Bob Wagner                               Elizabethtown,NY                         M  50  4:02:16         
400. 1986 Ed Ziemer                                                                         M  50  4:02:23         
401. 2013 John Solari                              Kennebunkport,ME                         M  54  4:02:28        4:02:18 
402. 2014 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  57  4:02:31        4:02:31 
403. 1990 Norman Gauthier                          Essex Junction                           M  54  4:02:39         
404. 2006 Victor Tirrito                           Winooski                                 M  52  4:02:39        1:59:45 (137)  2:02:54 (99) 
405. 2009 Walter Morris, Jr.                       Lyndonville                              M  59  4:02:51         
406. 2006 Arthur Jacobson                          Bloomington,MN                           M  52  4:02:59        1:52:49 (105)  2:10:10 (122) 
407. 1989 Jack R. Rosenthal                                                                 M  50  4:03:49         
408. 1998 ROGER CAMIRE                             WAKEFIELD,RI                             M  54  4:04:03         
409. 1985 Russell Laste                                                                     M  59  4:04:09         
410. 2015 Mike Pfannenstiel                        Olathe,KS                                M  50  4:04:10         
411. 2012 Mike Parulis                             East Lyme,CT                             M  54  4:04:12        4:03:43 
412. 2009 Darwin Weimer                            Emerald Park,SK                          M  52  4:04:17         
413. 1995 Jim Cowart                               Roswell,GA                               M  59  4:04:22         
414. 2005 Dennis Easley                            Northfield,MN                            M  55  4:04:26        1:58:38(124)  2:05:48(97) 
415. 2007 Mike Thew                                Lincoln, NE                              M  55  4:04:35        1:55:47 (145) 
416. 1992 Russell Laste                            Westford,MA                              M  58  4:04:59         
417. 1994 Ian Shaw                                                                          M  59  4:05:03         
418. 2000 MICHAEL LIGHT                            AUBURN HILLS,MI                          M  53  4:05:10         
419. 1998 JAMES FRASER                             ST EUGENE,ON                             M  58  4:05:13         
420. 1996 Gerry Boren                              South Burlingon                          M  59  4:05:16         
421. 1992 Richard Fedion                           Danvers,MA                               M  59  4:05:17         
422. 2010 Benoit Martel                            Sherbrooke ,QC                           M  53  4:05:18         
423. 2012 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  55  4:05:18        4:05:12 
424. 2000 NORMAN YANOFSKY                          NEPEAN,ON                                M  55  4:05:30         
425. 2002 Chuck Arnold                             Huntington                               M  55  4:05:32         
426. 1985 David Champagne, Jr                                                               M  59  4:05:41         
427. 2004 Kevin Downs                              Plattsburgh,NY                           M  51  4:05:58        1:56:54 (108)    2:09:04 
428. 2007 Gary Harris                              Smyrna, TN                               M  57  4:06:25        2:08:36 (184) 
429. 2002 Allan Holtz                              Oakdale,MN                               M  52  4:06:27         
430. 2000 RON REYNOLDS                             LACHINE,PQ                               M  53  4:06:28         
431. 1996 Jack Carlock                             Chester                                  M  59  4:06:32         
432. 1987 Doug Henderson                                                                    M  59  4:06:40         
433. 2006 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  58  4:06:40        1:49:04 (87)   2:17:36 (141) 
434. 2009 Douglas Caverly                          Quincy,MA                                M  50  4:06:41         
435. 2014 Dean Pierce                              Middlebury                               M  51  4:06:58        4:07:55 
436. 2006 John Facteau                             Peru,NY                                  M  51  4:07:00        1:48:22 (83)   2:18:38 (144) 
437. 2016 Mark Flagg                               Carmel,IN                                M  51    4:07:03       
438. 2011 Daniel Daigle                            Montreal,QC                              M  51  4:07:35         
439. 2017 Jd Dewar                                 Gloucester                               M  55  4:07:40         
440. 2006 David Erickson                           Barre                                    M  54  4:07:41        1:56:50 (128)  2:10:51 (124) 
441. 2001 ERIC NILSESTUEN                          WARWICK, NY                              M  52  4:07:43         
442. 2004 Craig Whipple                            Barre                                    M  52  4:08:05        1:54:43 ( 95)    2:13:22 
443. 1999 PETER MITCHELL                           JERICHO                                  M  59  4:08:14         
444. 2015 Ed Jacob                                 Van Wert,OH                              M  57  4:08:23         
445. 2011 Scott Perrapato                          55                                       M  55  4:08:26         
446. 2007 David Taylor                             Dawson, IL                               M  59  4:08:27        1:58:41 (152) 
447. 1995 Austin Royle                             Lloyd Harbor,NY                          M  59  4:08:36         
448. 2005 Stanford Pash                            Grand Ledge,MI                           M  53  4:08:36        1:56:45(110)  2:11:51(111) 
449. 2009 Craig Smith                              Springfield,IL                           M  53  4:08:44         
450. 2011 Michael Willets                          New Carlisle,OH                          M  58  4:09:15         
451. 1996 James Taylor                             Houston,TX                               M  59  4:09:18         
452. 2015 Peter Bauerle                            Bainbridge,NY                            M  52  4:09:23         
453. 1990 Robert Graham                            Tweed,PO                                 M  54  4:09:30         
454. 2000 GILLES LAMONTAGNE                        QUEBEC,PQ                                M  58  4:10:10         
455. 2010 Steve Caum                               Vergennes                                M  59  4:10:19         
456. 2010 Steve Wiencek                            Bangor,PA                                M  52  4:10:46         
457. 2007 Kim Duggento                             Milton, VT                               M  55  4:11:05        1:48:13 (95) 
458. 2007 Charles Winchell                         Stratford, CT                            M  51  4:11:11        1:45:38 (76) 
459. 2011 Lee Andrews                              South Easton,MA                          M  50  4:11:37         
460. 2007 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero, VT                           M  53  4:11:45        1:59:49 (158) 
461. 2016 Randy Mullin                             Ottawa,ON                                M  51    4:11:47       
462. 2010 Bruce Uvanni                             Shelburne                                M  52  4:11:48         
463. 1998 PETER MITCHELL                           JERICHO,VT                               M  58  4:11:49         
464. 1995 Bruce Cunningham                         Hinesburg                                M  59  4:11:56         
465. 2010 John Lavoie                              Saint Albans                             M  58  4:11:56         
466. 2012 David McMath                             East Hardwick                            M  50  4:11:59        4:11:52 
467. 2016 Tom Raffensperger                        Greenfield,MA                            M  51    4:12:06       
468. 2000 PAUL PAPLANI                             MESA,AZ                                  M  52  4:12:12         
469. 1992 Orlando Delogu                           Portland,ME                              M  55  4:12:18         
470. 2009 Donald Weaver                            South Burlington                         M  52  4:12:21         
471. 2011 Andre Brousseau                          Chateauguay,QC                           M  51  4:12:22         
472. 2009 Layne Davis                              Milwaukee,WI                             M  57  4:12:22         
473. 2007 Dennis Nealon                            Middlesex, VT                            M  54  4:12:25        1:50:05 (108) 
474. 1986 Robert Schimmel                                                                   M  50  4:12:25         
475. 2009 Ken Skelly                               Rifle,CO                                 M  55  4:12:39         
476. 1992 James Currier                            Glover                                   M  52  4:12:58         
477. 2014 Edward Saxman                            Cooperstown,PA                           M  52  4:13:14        4:13:32 
478. 1994 Lance Evoy                                                                        M  59  4:13:18         
479. 2006 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  56  4:13:18        2:03:14 (151)  2:10:04 (121) 
480. 2014 Bob Ayers Jr                             Burlington                               M  53  4:13:20         
481. 1998 JACK KEEFE                               MILTON,MA                                M  59  4:13:22         
482. 1991 Reverend Carrol Mo                       Littleton,NH                             M  50  4:13:22         
483. 1991 Dick Johndrow                            Ticonderoga,NY                           M  59  4:13:32         
484. 2001 RON RUDIN                                MONTREAL, PQ                             M  51  4:13:36         
485. 2008 Carl Rogers                              East Barre                               M  52  4:13:45         
486. 2005 Ron Ridlon                               Morrisville                              M  58  4:14:21        2:02:13(136)  2:12:08(113) 
487. 2003 James Gunter                             Chicago,IL                               M  50  4:14:24         
488. 2013 Kevin Drew                               Milford,NH                               M  50  4:14:32        4:13:46 
489. 2017 Bill Briley                              Monroeville                              M  55  4:14:35         
490. 2014 Gordie Burns                             Rawdon,QC                                M  56  4:14:35        4:16:04 
491. 2017 Craig Hess                               Leavenworth                              M  54  4:14:44         
492. 2011 Nick Mason                               Nottingham,UK                            M  54  4:14:48         
493. 2006 Gerry Crowe                              Woburn,MA                                M  54  4:14:52        2:04:48 (154)  2:10:04 (120) 
494. 2008 Stanford Pash                            Grand Ledge,MI                           M  56  4:15:03         
495. 1987 Lee Kelley                                                                        M  59  4:15:11         
496. 2015 Jean Chapdelaine                         Verdun,QC                                M  55  4:15:29         
497. 1996 Newton Baker                             Randolph                                 M  59  4:15:41         
498. 2005 John Ophaug                              Northfield,MN                            M  54  4:15:46        2:03:15(137)  2:12:31(116) 
499. 5htt Mark Hickory                             Essex Junction                           M  56  4:15:49         
500. 2012 Arthur Golbert                           Baldwin,NY                               M  57  4:15:50        4:15:50 
501. 2006 Patrick Pierce                           North Liberty,IN                         M  53  4:15:58        1:54:56 (115)  2:21:02 (152) 
502. 2002 Alan Perry                               Brevard,NC                               M  52  4:16:01         
503. 2004 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  50  4:16:06        1:48:59 ( 72)    2:27:07 
504. 2015 Scott Perrapato                          South Burlington                         M  59  4:16:20         
505. 5htt Bob Ayers Jr                             Colchester                               M  54  4:16:25         
506. 1998 RICK WORLEY                              KINGWOOD,TX                              M  51  4:16:37         
507. 2010 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  53  4:16:59         
508. 2006 Michel Kominik                           Sainte-Adele,QC                          M  50  4:16:59        1:56:10 (124)  2:20:49 (151) 
509. 2013 Tom Scott                                Chittenango,NY                           M  53  4:16:59        4:16:32 
510. 2009 Jonathan Shaw                            Burlington                               M  53  4:17:18         
511. 2000 DICK PATTERSON                           WATERBURY                                M  51  4:17:34         
512. 2005 Steve Piatt                              Yellow Springs,OH                        M  57  4:17:48        1:52:07(96)   2:25:41(131) 
513. 2006 John Lavoie                              Saint Albans                             M  54  4:17:58        2:01:51 (144)  2:16:07 (139) 
514. 2015 Peter Degraff                            Middlebury                               M  53  4:18:02         
515. 2013 Daniel Biehl                             Fort Wayne,IN                            M  50  4:18:06        4:17:07 
516. 1994 Newton Baker                                                                      M  59  4:18:20         
517. 2007 Anthony Albergate                        Ridgewood, NJ                            M  58  4:18:29        2:06:25 (175) 
518. 2006 Richard Davis                            Newport,NH                               M  57  4:18:38        1:57:35 (131)  2:21:03 (153) 
519. 2007 Dave Fields                              Underhill, VT                            M  52  4:18:48        1:59:48 (157) 
520. 2017 Greg Wolodkin                            Sutton                                   M  50  4:19:02         
521. 2011 Jean-Marie Levasseur                     St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu,QC                 M  55  4:19:09         
522. 1995 Michael Ladd                             Glover                                   M  59  4:19:13         
523. 2003 Cliff Thornberry                         Zelienople,PA                            M  50  4:19:15         
524. 2004 Hugh Pixler                              Superior,CO                              M  51  4:19:22        2:00:33 (114)    2:18:49 
525. 2017 Paul Crider                              Kansas City                              M  50  4:19:23         
526. 2012 John Clarke                              Germantown,NY                            M  52  4:19:30        4:19:10 
527. 2009 Daniel Tyukody                           Manhattan Beach,CA                       M  53  4:19:32         
528. 2015 Stephane Pearson                         L'Ange-gardien,QC                        M  50  4:19:40         
529. 2010 Tim Johnson                              Frederick,MD                             M  50  4:19:54         
530. 2016 Bob Laws                                 Spring City,TN                           M  51    4:20:03       
531. 2009 Craig Whipple                            Barre                                    M  57  4:20:06         
532. 2009 John Lavoie                              Saint Albans                             M  57  4:20:09         
533. 1996 Hank Reed                                Utica,NY                                 M  59  4:20:22         
534. 2004 Lewis Petit                              Moretown                                 M  54  4:20:30        1:54:25 ( 93)    2:26:05 
535. 2014 Jim Morris                               Burlington                               M  59  4:20:31         
536. 2004 Robert Sayers                            Huntington                               M  50  4:20:57        2:00:28 (113)    2:20:29 
537. 1985 Sherm Hunt                                                                        M  59  4:21:20         
538. 2015 Mark Reffner                             Weston                                   M  53  4:21:51         
539. 2004 Dennis Nealon                            Middlesex                                M  51  4:22:04        1:54:37 ( 94)    2:27:27 
540. 2010 Luc Renaud                               St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  51  4:22:08         
541. 2010 Richard Pye                              Naperville,IL                            M  51  4:22:12         
542. 2012 Michael Digennaro                        Harker Heights,TX                        M  54  4:22:25        4:22:25 
543. 2001 BRIAN FLYNN                              SHELBURNE                                M  56  4:22:45         
544. 1998 CARL LUTZKA                              GOBLES,MI                                M  55  4:22:52         
545. 2003 Kevin Downs                              Plattsburgh,NY                           M  50  4:22:54         
546. 2008 John Lavoie                              St. Albans                               M  56  4:23:07         
547. 1999 RICHARD WORLEY                           KINGWOOD,TX                              M  52  4:23:37         
548. 2007 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield, VT                            M  56  4:23:55        1:50:31 (112) 
549. 2002 Leo Buckvold                             Apple Valley,MN                          M  50  4:23:55         
550. 2001 DONALD YEATON                            EPSOM, NH                                M  50  4:24:25         
551. 2007 Steve Sawyer                             Arlington Heights, IL                    M  53  4:24:46        2:05:21 (174) 
552. 2000 JAMES SIMPSON                            ANAHEIM,CA                               M  58  4:24:48         
553. 2004 Michael Duprat                           Swanton                                  M  52  4:24:53        1:56:20 (104)    2:28:33 
554. 2000 UDO BOCHNER                                                                       M  57  4:25:09         
555. 2014 Mike Harris                              Burlington                               M  56  4:25:16         
556. 2011 Kim Sheffield                            Groton,MA                                M  56  4:25:21         
557. 1997 TIMOTHY BYRNES                           WICHITA,KS                               M  51  4:25:24         
558. 2004 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  54  4:25:25        2:08:35 (126)    2:16:50 
559. 2016 Marcel Tremblay                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  51    4:25:32       
560. 2013 David Nelson                             North Liberty,IA                         M  51  4:25:34        4:25:10 
561. 2005 Herb Downing                             Colchester                               M  52  4:25:37        2:00:52(128)  2:24:45(129) 
562. 1999 MICHAEL BENOIT                           MONTPELIER                               M  50  4:25:40         
563. 2012 James Murphy                             Willowbrook,IL                           M  59  4:25:49        4:25:49 
564. 2007 Wendell Lafave                           Williamston, ON                          M  58  4:25:54        2:10:36 (190) 
565. 2014 Scott Perrapato                          Burlington                               M  58  4:26:05         
566. 2010 William Moeller                          Spring,TX                                M  54  4:26:07         
567. 1998 DALE HARRIS                              RUTLAND,VT                               M  56  4:26:25         
568. 2011 John Walburn                             Washington,NJ                            M  51  4:26:42         
569. 1988 Lee Kelley                                                                        M  59  4:26:47         
570. 2015 Claude Lafond                            Outremont,QC                             M  50  4:26:48         
571. 2016 John Lacroix                             Essex Jct                                M  55    4:26:48       
572. 2002 Dave Smith                               Webster,NY                               M  51  4:27:21         
573. 2015 Sam Demasi                               Swanton                                  M  58  4:27:27         
574. 1994 Bruce Cunningham                                                                  M  59  4:27:51         
575. 2011 Gene Bergman                             Burlington                               M  58  4:27:54         
576. 2007 William Jahnke                           Greenfield, WI                           M  54  4:28:08        2:10:10 (188) 
577. 2009 Randy Witlicki                           Norwich                                  M  53  4:28:18         
578. 2010 Walter Greenberg                         Underhill Center                         M  54  4:28:18         
579. 1998 RON RIDLON                               MORRISVILLE,VT                           M  51  4:28:34         
580. 2012 David Hammond                            Huntington VT                            M  52  4:28:58         
581. 2010 Kannan Sreedhar                          Richmond,VA                              M  51  4:29:04         
582. 2008 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  58  4:29:13         
583. 2012 Christopher Viscomi                      Burlington                               M  53  4:29:23        4:28:53 
584. 1987 Armand Chicoine                                                                   M  59  4:29:39         
585. 2010 Bob Wagner                               Elizabethtown,NY                         M  57  4:30:07         
586. 2008 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield                                M  57  4:30:50         
587. 2006 Marty Haber                              Westmount,QC                             M  59  4:31:05        2:17:03 (180)  2:14:02 (130) 
588. 2017 Karen Morris                             Salisbury                                M  50  4:31:36         
589. 2012 Kirk Fasking                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  54  4:31:47        4:31:47 
590. 2011 Christopher Dunn                         Mooresville,NC                           M  51  4:31:56         
591. 1987 Martin Krauss                                                                     M  59  4:32:00         
592. 2008 Scott Fulton                             Colton,NY                                M  53  4:32:17         
593. 2009 Warren Feerer                            Cedar Rapids,IA                          M  59  4:33:03         
594. 2010 Robert Ames                              Reading,PA                               M  54  4:33:20         
595. 2005 Abram Sterling                           Dublin,NH                                M  57  4:33:43        2:07:51(143)  2:25:52(132) 
596. 1986 Marathon                                                                          M  50  4:33:46         
597. 2008 David Erickson                           Barre                                    M  56  4:33:59         
598. 2014 James Gascoine                           Cranberry Twp,PA                         M  57  4:34:14        4:34:32 
599. 2009 Dane Groszek                             Middletown,NY                            M  55  4:34:28         
600. 1995 Peter Monteleone                         East Syracuse,NY                         M  59  4:34:28         
601. 2009 Kenneth Kowalski                         Bloomfield,MI                            M  50  4:34:37         
602. 2013 Gilles Barbeau                           Sutton,QC                                M  58  4:35:00        4:34:32 
603. 2015 James Debartolo                          Ankeny,IA                                M  52  4:35:21         
604. 2015 Jean Degarie                             Montreal,QC                              M  53  4:35:39         
605. 2009 Durward Fant                             Centerville,VA                           M  54  4:35:41         
606. 2012 Dave Fields                              Lyme,NH                                  M  57  4:36:12        4:35:56 
607. 2000 SERGE RICHARD                            STE FOY,PQ                               M  54  4:36:15         
608. 2009 Jeff Venable                             Dallas,TX                                M  54  4:36:27         
609. 2010 Christian Lytle                          Hanover,NH                               M  51  4:36:39         
610. 2009 Jacques Brosseau                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  56  4:36:57         
611. 2010 Allen Lamb                               Spokane,WA                               M  57  4:37:09         
612. 2012 Gilles Barbeau                           Sutton,QC                                M  57  4:37:10        4:36:53 
613. 2010 Jacques Brosseau                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  57  4:38:18         
614. 1997 RICK WORLEY                              KINGWOOD,TX                              M  50  4:38:50         
615. 2007 Richard Holmes                           Durham, NC                               M  57  4:38:54        2:18:04 (210) 
616. 1985 Norm Frank                                                                        M  59  4:39:07         
617. 2013 Jim Hefferon                             Jericho                                  M  55  4:39:09        4:38:50 
618. 2004 Steve Burgess                            Brandon,MS                               M  50  4:39:09        2:07:31 (134)    2:31:38 
619. 2010 Jean-Marie Levasseur                     St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  54  4:39:10         
620. 2015 Ken John                                 Fort Collins,CO                          M  58  4:39:12         
621. 2005 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  55  4:39:48        2:12:20(153)  2:27:28(136) 
622. 1998 DAVID PUFFER                             ASHLAND,OH                               M  50  4:40:56         
623. 2004 Geoffrey Kinka                           Chalfont,PA                              M  52  4:40:57        2:07:21 (133)    2:33:36 
624. 1999 JAMES SIMPSON                            ANAHEIM,CA                               M  57  4:41:07         
625. 2010 Stan Shatenstein                         Montreal,QC                              M  56  4:41:09         
626. 2007 Robert Blain                             Bois-des-Filion, QC                      M  52  4:41:29        2:09:06 (185) 
627. 1999 BOB WAKEHAM                              BUFFALO GROVE                            M  53  4:41:40         
628. 2001 WARREN CASEY                             CHATHAM, NJ                              M  51  4:42:00         
629. 2012 Ron Lester                               Coeymans Hollow,NY                       M  55  4:42:08        4:41:45 
630. 2005 Daniel Ratner                            Acton,MA                                 M  53  4:42:37        2:09:17(146)  2:33:20(147) 
631. 1997 JOHN FERGUSON                            UNDERHILL                                M  50  4:42:38         
632. 1987 Ken Grant                                                                         M  59  4:43:45         
633. 2009 Robert Ames                              Reading,PA                               M  53  4:43:54         
634. 2009 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  59  4:44:16         
635. 2001 DOMINICK DEMARCO                         LEE CENTER, NY                           M  53  4:44:23         
636. 2009 Donald Kienz                             Exton,PA                                 M  54  4:44:25         
637. 1997 NORMAN SUMMERS                           ABBEY WOOD                               M  59  4:44:30         
638. 2015 David W Wong                             La Quinta,CA                             M  51  4:45:02         
639. 2013 Mark Howard                              Marshfield                               M  51  4:45:21        4:44:17 
640. 2007 Clifton Cartwright                       Booneville, MS                           M  53  4:45:53        2:22:19 (225) 
641. 1999 JOHN MELBOURNE                           SCOTIN,NY                                M  53  4:45:55         
642. 2008 Thomas Noble                             Bridport                                 M  51  4:46:16         
643. 2004 David Quinones                           Jamaica Plain,MA                         M  50  4:46:19        2:05:34 (130)    2:40:45 
644. 2013 John Phillos                             Greenwood,DE                             M  58  4:46:36        4:46:00 
645. 2005 Jim LeClair                              Colchester                               M  54  4:46:45        2:19:57(165)  2:26:48(134) 
646. 1989 Bill Keogh                                                                        M  50  4:46:51         
647. 2010 Bill O'Connor                            Swanton                                  M  55  4:47:16         
648. 1996 Jim Shane                                Marinette,WI                             M  59  4:47:48         
649. 2009 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  58  4:47:56         
650. 2017 Alexander Malykhin                       Framingham                               M  53  4:48:02         
651. 2017 John Ewig                                Milwaukee                                M  52  4:48:26         
652. 2013 Charles Kessler                          Schenectady,NY                           M  50  4:48:31        4:48:02 
653. 2002 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,PQ                              M  52  4:48:34         
654. 2014 Steven Bilodeau                          Oxford,CT                                M  55  4:48:37        4:49:09 
655. 2014 Scott Perrapato                          South Burlington                         M  58  4:48:45        4:49:32 
656. 2010 Michael Corrigan                         Saint Albans                             M  57  4:48:50         
657. 2005 Steve Boone                              Humble,TX                                M  56  4:49:09        2:12:50(156)  2:36:19(153) 
658. 2010 Robert Gundel                            Houston,TX                               M  50  4:49:22         
659. 2008 Jacques Brosseau                         St. Jean,QC                              M  55  4:49:30         
660. 2017 Michael Rauchwarg                        Asheville                                M  55  4:49:33         
661. 2011 Jacques Brosseau                         St-Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                 M  58  4:49:48         
662. 2006 Kevin McDermott                          Mandeville,LA                            M  51  4:49:49        2:09:17 (167)  2:40:32 (175) 
663. 2017 Christopher Kraska                       Roya Oak                                 M  55  4:49:51         
664. 2005 Rick Ebel                                Vergennes                                M  55  4:49:53        2:09:27(147)  2:40:26(156) 
665. 1999 DAVID BARNARD                            NORWICH                                  M  57  4:49:56         
666. 2007 Thomas Noble                             Bridport, VT                             M  50  4:50:00        2:21:00 (216) 
667. 2004 Richard Bowes                            Kanata,ON                                M  53  4:51:09        2:11:19 (143)    2:39:50 
668. 2014 Kevin Nolan                              Havertown,PA                             M  55  4:51:21        4:51:56 
669. 2010 Jim Lyman                                Manchester,CT                            M  50  4:51:23         
670. 2013 Darwin Weimer                            Emerald Park,SK                          M  56  4:51:39        4:51:20 
671. 2010 Sang Yool Han                            Watervliet,NY                            M  56  4:52:11         
672. 2000 RICHARD WORLEY                           KINGWOOD,TX                              M  53  4:52:42         
673. 2001 SERGE RICHARD                            STE FOY, PQ                              M  55  4:52:58         
674. 2001 AL CORDES                                CHAZY, NY                                M  53  4:53:18         
675. 2005 Paul Schwartzeniruver                    Chapeay,QC                               M  53  4:53:28        2:17:11(163)  2:36:17(152) 
676. 2011 Greg Tkach                               Essex Junction                           M  51  4:53:43         
677. 2007 Ron Rudin                                Montreal, QC                             M  57  4:53:55        2:17:45 (209) 
678. 2014 Lee Krohn                                Burlington                               M  56  4:54:26         
679. 2009 Jean-Marie Levasseur                     St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  53  4:54:32         
680. 2009 Clay Shaw                                York,PA                                  M  57  4:55:08         
681. 2001 PAT REGAN                                POTSDAM, NY                              M  50  4:55:36         
682. 1999 THOMAS TROW                              PORT HENRY,NY                            M  51  4:55:54         
683. 2009 David Tanner                             Eden                                     M  50  4:56:19         
684. 2014 Alexis Davidson                          Brooklyn,NY                              M  59  4:56:53        4:57:33 
685. 2007 David Lacey                              Melrose, MA                              M  57  4:56:54        1:51:47 (115) 
686. 2010 Roy Longley                              Canaan,NH                                M  50  4:57:13         
687. 2015 Joe Painting                             Vergennes                                M  52  4:57:17         
688. 2017 Andrew Campbell                          Norwich                                  M  58  4:57:19         
689. 2006 Kenneth Greenberg                        Littleton,CO                             M  52  4:57:47        2:19:59 (188)  2:37:48 (173) 
690. 2011 Lawrence Riley                           Gardner,MA                               M  51  4:58:19         
691. 2009 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  55  4:58:52         
692. 2013 Alan Higgins                             Ocoee,FL                                 M  51  4:59:54        4:59:05 
693. 5htt Scott Perrapato                          South Burlington                         M  59  5:00:13         
694. 2007 Stephen Fay                              Ellsworth, ME                            M  57  5:00:18        2:08:35 (183) 
695. 1995 Keith Pettifor                           Indianapolis,IN                          M  59  5:02:02         
696. 2001 TROY JOHNSON                             CLARKSVILLE, TN                          M  54  5:04:41         
697. 2009 Rob Klein                                Aurora,CO                                M  52  5:05:38         
698. 2016 Jeff Hall                                Sun City West,AZ                         M  56    5:06:30       
699. 2001 BOB WEHR                                 TARPON SPRINGS, FL                       M  57  5:06:54         
700. 2010 Steve Kyle                               Gulf Breeze,FL                           M  50  5:07:22         
701. 1990 Dave Vent                                Spokane,WA                               M  54  5:07:56         
702. 2014 Jim Morris                               Jericho                                  M  59  5:09:55        5:10:56 
703. 2013 Butch White                              Alcoa,TN                                 M  53  5:10:22        5:09:44 
704. 2011 Clifton Cartwright                       Booneville,MS                            M  57  5:10:30         
705. 1997 ALAN STEGGLES                            RAVENNA,OH                               M  59  5:11:02         
706. 2001 KURUWITAGE SILVA                         LASALLE, PQ                              M  58  5:11:50         
707. 2013 James Glass                              Ossining,NY                              M  59  5:12:06        5:11:05 
708. 2008 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  57  5:12:23         
709. 2010 Rich Hoft                                Clinton,MA                               M  51  5:12:30         
710. 2012 Brett Upton                              Bondville                                M  53  5:13:05        5:12:52 
711. 2011 Robert Cope                              Livonia,NY                               M  50  5:13:11         
712. 2009 Michael Corrigan                         St. Albans                               M  56  5:13:53         
713. 2007 Quentin Dombro                           Burlington, VT                           M  55  5:14:08        1:52:37 (124) 
714. 2016 Gilberto Sosa                            Granger,IA                               M  52    5:14:11       
715. 2005 Paul Fournier                            Milwaukee,WI                             M  53  5:15:42        2:24:51(170)  2:50:51(166) 
716. 2004 Mike Brooks                              Danville,ME                              M  58  5:16:58        2:27:40 (155)    2:49:18 
717. 2003 Frank Bartocci                           Rochester,MN                             M  56  5:17:57         
718. 2006 Michael Tulloch                          Canton,NY                                M  55  5:19:36        2:18:43 (185)  3:00:53 (188) 
719. 2014 David Devarney                           Bristol,RI                               M  58  5:19:41        5:20:10 
720. 2013 Ron Yardeni                              Barrington,RI                            M  54  5:20:09        5:19:59 
721. 2007 Kamal Jabbour                            Pompey, NY                               M  50  5:20:10        2:14:37 (199) 
722. 2007 Martin Burke                             Shrewsbury, MA                           M  54  5:20:25        2:11:59 (194) 
723. 2010 Randy Witlicki                           Norwich                                  M  54  5:21:18         
724. 2013 Alain J. Cusson                          Longueuil,QC                             M  52  5:21:30        5:21:19 
725. 2017 Brad McClew                              Coppell                                  M  56  5:21:50         
726. 2007 Errol Isenberg                           Sunrise, FL                              M  51  5:22:34        2:10:31 (189) 
727. 2006 Robert Bailey                            South Charleston,WV                      M  57  5:22:48        2:31:46 (194)  2:51:02 (181) 
728. 2011 Brett Upton                              Bondville                                M  52  5:22:59         
729. 2007 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake, NY                         M  56  5:24:20        2:26:30 (236) 
730. 2017 Johnny Allen                             Chicopee                                 M  57  5:24:30         
731. 2012 Real Leclair                             Candiac,QC                               M  50  5:25:16        5:25:09 
732. 2016 Timothy Hurst                            South Jordan,UT                          M  58    5:26:32       
733. 2007 Scott Fulton                             Colton, NY                               M  52  5:27:11        2:18:28 (211) 
734. 1987 John Wells                                                                        M  59  5:27:26         
735. 2012 Lawrence Riley                           Gardner,MA                               M  52  5:29:01        5:28:59 
736. 2013 Grant Hodges                             Richmond,TX                              M  57  5:30:55        5:30:31 
737. 1999 HAJINE NISHI                                                                      M  50  5:31:02         
738. 2001 JOHN KELLERMEIER                         PLATTSBURGH, NY                          M  52  5:31:23         
739. 2006 Andrew Kramer                            Muskego,WI                               M  50  5:33:04        2:30:34 (193)  3:02:30 (190) 
740. 2006 Scott Fulton                             Colton,NY                                M  51  5:33:45        2:16:59 (179)  3:16:46 (194) 
741. 2001 VISH BHAT                                BROSSARD, PQ                             M  57  5:34:39         
742. 2015 Tom Lynch                                Natick,MA                                M  50  5:35:42         
743. 2010 Marc Deluca                              Charlotte,NC                             M  54  5:37:15         
744. 2010 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  59  5:38:53         
745. 1999 BOB LIVITZ                               HOUSTON,TX                               M  58  5:40:12         
746. 2007 John Mason                               Lafayette, IN                            M  52  5:41:09        2:31:15 (245) 
747. 2009 Henry Rueden                             De Pere,WI                               M  59  5:41:15         
748. 2017 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  50  5:42:30         
749. 2010 Donald Yeaton                            Epsom,NH                                 M  59  5:42:53         
750. 5htt Vince Brennan                            Burlington                               M  52  5:43:29         
751. 2002 Laurence MacOn                           San Antonio,TX                           M  57  5:46:46         
752. 2012 Jim Halsey                               Fishers,IN                               M  51  5:48:26        5:48:23 
753. 2008 Robert Ames                              Reading,PA                               M  52  5:49:34         
754. 2014 Brett Upton                              Burlington                               M  55  5:49:40         
755. 2005 Henry Rueden                             De Pere,WI                               M  55  5:50:45        2:47:53(177)  3:02:52(174) 
756. 2001 RAMA BHAT                                BROSSARD, PQ                             M  58  5:51:08         
757. 2001 TOM HUTCHINSON                           WESTMOUNT, PQ                            M  53  5:51:09         
758. 2015 Stephen Calhoun                          Dallas,GA                                M  51  5:51:46         
759. 2012 Winston Miller                           Fort Myers,FL                            M  55  5:55:01        5:54:52 
760. 2013 Wesley Wilson                            Bloomingdale,NY                          M  52  5:55:56        5:55:01 
761. 2000 LARRY WELCH                              HERNDON,VA                               M  58  5:58:43         
762. 2007 Jim Browder                              Rock Hill, SC                            M  53  6:01:25        2:41:35 (252) 
763. 1999 JIM REEVE                                FARMINGTON,MI                            M  57  6:05:28         
764. 2009 Keenan Hart                              Cedar City,UT                            M  52  DNF             
765. 2009 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  56  DNF             

60 - 69
1.   2016 Tom Amend                                Gloucester,MA                            M  60    3:05:11 *     
2.   2013 Claude Skeene                            Orford,QC                                M  60  3:12:46   *    3:12:42 
3.   2009 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  62  3:17:35         
4.   2009 Larry Lichnovsky                         Arlington,TX                             M  62  3:19:11         
5.   2010 Larry Finnerty                           New Bedford,MA                           M  62  3:22:51         
6.   2005 Thomas Fetterman                         Penn Run,PA                              M  64  3:23:33        1:38:18(25)   1:45:15(32) 
7.   2010 Alan Heblack                             New York,NY                              M  60  3:23:48         
8.   5htt Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  61  3:27:17         
9.   5htt Robert McDonald                          South Burlington                         M  62  3:27:47         
10.  2013 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  66  3:29:01   *     
11.  2016 Dale Heinen                              Shoreview,MN                             M  60    3:29:32       
12.  2010 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  63  3:29:42         
13.  1997 JOE MILLIGAN                             BROCKTON,MA                              M  62  3:31:09         
14.  2016 Aaron Pratt                              Saline,MI                                M  62    3:31:27       
15.  2014 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  67  3:37:02         
16.  2014 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  67  3:37:11        3:37:35 
17.  2001 BILL MCDONOUGH                           PORT HENRY, NY                           M  60  3:37:26         
18.  2014 Ken Schatz                               Burlington                               M  60  3:39:30         
19.  2005 Charlie Viers                            Natchitoches,LA                          M  64  3:41:18        1:48:59(85)   1:52:19(60) 
20.  5htt Bob O'Brien                              Hilliard,OH                              M  60  3:41:20         
21.  2003 Red McDonough                            Port Henry,NY                            M  62  3:41:22         
22.  2005 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  60  3:42:42        1:46:15(63)   1:56:27(75) 
23.  2014 Robert McDonald                          Burlington                               M  61  3:43:08         
24.  2002 Bill McDonough                           Port Henry,NY                            M  61  3:43:49         
25.  2004 Roger Goulet                             St Jean,QC                               M  63  3:45:22        1:50:44 ( 82)    1:54:38 
26.  2001 JAMES FRASER                             ST EUGENE, ON                            M  61  3:46:02         
27.  2005 Andre Lepire                             Beauport,QC                              M  61  3:47:22        1:44:43(56)   2:02:39(94) 
28.  5htt Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  68  3:48:11         
29.  2009 Charles White                            Burlington                               M  60  3:48:15         
30.  1992 Rolf Blydt-Hansen                        Cote St. Luc,QC                          M  61  3:48:38         
31.  2006 Clifford Walker                          Greenfield Park,QC                       M  63  3:48:39        1:49:20 (89)   1:59:19 (86) 
32.  2002 Eugene Bruckert                          Arlington Height,IL                      M  67  3:49:32         
33.  2012 Doug Beagle                              Houston,TX                               M  62  3:49:43        3:49:38 
34.  1985 Jerry Sampere                                                                     M  60  3:50:57         
35.  2007 Kenneth Sirois                           Clinton, TN                              M  60  3:52:12        1:49:42 (107) 
36.  2006 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  61  3:52:24        1:50:43 (98)   2:01:41 (92) 
37.  2004 William McDonough                        Port Henry,NY                            M  63  3:52:32        1:47:05 ( 58)    2:05:27 
38.  2009 Harold Puzey                             Berea,KY                                 M  61  3:52:46         
39.  2014 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Burlington                               M  66  3:53:09         
40.  5htt Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  67  3:53:39         
41.  2003 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  63  3:53:43         
42.  2010 Wayne Bombaard                           Saint Albans                             M  61  3:53:55         
43.  5htt Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  61  3:54:09         
44.  2012 Fred Stapenhorst                         Ashland,OR                               M  64  3:54:24        3:54:24 
45.  2001 PETER MITCHELL                           JERICHO                                  M  61  3:54:56         
46.  2009 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  61  3:55:04         
47.  2000 PETER MITCHELL                           JERICHO                                  M  61  3:55:06         
48.  2014 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  66  3:55:11        3:55:17 
49.  2016 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  68    3:55:18       
50.  2007 Donald Landry                            Montreal, QC                             M  62  3:55:23        1:47:04 (89) 
51.  2004 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  64  3:55:25        1:47:38 ( 65)    2:07:47 
52.  2014 Charles Windisch                         Burlington                               M  60  3:55:45         
53.  2010 Richard Brochet                          Deux Montagnes,QC                        M  63  3:56:13         
54.  2006 Anthony Gagliardi                        New Haven,CT                             M  61  3:56:47        1:49:18 (88)   2:07:29 (109) 
55.  2009 Fred Stapenhorst                         Montpelier                               M  61  3:57:04         
56.  2005 Paul Tessier                             Quebec City,QC                           M  60  3:57:15        1:52:29(100)  2:04:46(96) 
57.  2010 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  62  3:57:53         
58.  2004 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  62  3:57:58        1:56:18 (103)    2:01:40 
59.  2011 Tim Burke                                Essex,NY                                 M  63  3:58:38         
60.  2013 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  65  3:58:41        3:58:34 
61.  1985 Phil Caron                                                                        M  60  3:58:51         
62.  2014 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  60  3:59:10         
63.  1999 AUSTIN ROYLE                             SOUTH ROYALTON                           M  60  3:59:26         
64.  2005 Roger Goulet                             St. Jean Chrysostone,QC                  M  64  3:59:29        1:51:22(90)   2:08:07(101) 
65.  2010 Craig Toenniges                          Channelview,TX                           M  61  3:59:34         
66.  2011 Kenneth Royster                          Miami,FL                                 M  62  3:59:39         
67.  2011 Curtis Lintvedt                          Exeter,NH                                M  64  4:00:02         
68.  2005 Rick Karampatsos                         Salisbury,NC                             M  60  4:00:12        1:48:16(80)   2:11:56(112) 
69.  2005 Richard Friedrichsen                     Clarks,NE                                M  63  4:00:31        1:57:07(113)  2:03:24(95) 
70.  2010 Richard De Cample                        Renton,WA                                M  65  4:00:59         
71.  2015 Richard Adam                             Durham,NC                                M  66  4:01:34         
72.  2013 Robert Dorr                              Hudsonville,MI                           M  61  4:02:01        4:01:56 
73.  2002 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  60  4:02:16         
74.  2003 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  61  4:03:15         
75.  2015 Bob Kennedy                              Durham,NH                                M  67  4:03:28         
76.  2014 David King                               Shelburne                                M  60  4:04:46        4:05:50 
77.  2013 Kenneth Royster                          Miami,FL                                 M  64  4:05:29        4:05:17 
78.  2015 Scott Ashe                               Petaluma,CA                              M  61  4:06:46         
79.  2016 Steven Jones                             Glen Allen,VA                            M  63    4:06:46       
80.  2012 James Clark                              Charlottesville,VA                       M  61  4:07:15        4:07:10 
81.  5htt Jim Gray                                 Essex Junction                           M  62  4:08:27         
82.  2002 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  62  4:08:57         
83.  2014 Curtis Lintvedt                          Exeter,NH                                M  67  4:09:11        4:09:25 
84.  2017 Doug Beagle                              Houston                                  M  67  4:09:40         
85.  2017 Manuel Sainz                             East Barre                               M  61  4:12:04         
86.  2007 Bobby Bankston                           Dectur, IL                               M  60  4:12:05        2:04:27 (171) 
87.  2010 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  65  4:12:10         
88.  2009 Jean LaRose                              Marieville,QC                            M  66  4:13:07         
89.  2002 Dan Shuff                                San Antonio,TX                           M  67  4:13:21         
90.  1998 MIGUEL MILCH                             BARRINGTON,RI                            M  60  4:13:57         
91.  2007 Ron Ridlon                               Morrisville, VT                          M  60  4:14:09        1:52:33 (123) 
92.  2013 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  66  4:14:11        4:13:37 
93.  2017 Rick Peyser                              Underhill                                M  67  4:14:22         
94.  2014 Ray Stahl                                Saint Albans                             M  60  4:14:27        4:15:09 
95.  1998 JIM MCKEE                                INTERLAKEN,NY                            M  60  4:15:56         
96.  2016 John Kern                                Juneau,AK                                M  62    4:16:05       
97.  2009 Norman Yanofsky                          Ottawa,ON                                M  64  4:16:49         
98.  2005 Gilles Lamontagne                        Quebec City,QC                           M  63  4:16:54        1:56:04(107)  2:20:50(125) 
99.  2003 George Stump                             Cincinnati,OH                            M  66  4:17:04         
100. 2015 Dale Fox                                 Bainbridge,NY                            M  62  4:17:30         
101. 2011 Richard Davis                            Newport,NH                               M  62  4:18:23         
102. 1999 KENNETH THOMPSON                         AKRON,OH                                 M  62  4:18:25         
103. 2002 Ira Robinson                             Texarkana,TX                             M  62  4:18:27         
104. 2004 Gilles Lamontagne                        Quebec,QC                                M  62  4:18:48        1:58:32 (109)    2:20:16 
105. 1998 CLIF EDWARDS                             MOODUS,CT                                M  60  4:18:59         
106. 1996 Milton Taylor                            Odenton,MD                               M  60  4:19:17         
107. 2008 John Rehm                                Big Praire,OH                            M  61  4:19:28         
108. 2003 David Pedley                             Stittsville,ON                           M  61  4:19:40         
109. 5htt Mark Melendy                             Quechee                                  M  60  4:19:44         
110. 1985 Alan Poole                                                                        M  60  4:21:22         
111. 2015 Bob Ashe                                 Santa Rosa,CA                            M  60  4:21:58         
112. 2014 James Glass                              Ossining,NY                              M  60  4:22:21        4:22:29 
113. 2010 Edson Sanches                            New York,NY                              M  60  4:22:22         
114. 2008 Dick Heuser                              Freehold,NJ                              M  67  4:23:00         
115. 2004 Royce Sayer                              Oak Ridge,TN                             M  63  4:23:34        2:07:31 (135)    2:16:03 
116. 2008 Ronald Francis                           Perth,ON                                 M  61  4:24:04         
117. 2011 Ronald Hannan                            Pittsburgh,PA                            M  60  4:24:05         
118. 2016 Charles Stephens                         Maine,NY                                 M  61    4:24:20       
119. 2010 Bob Sommerville                          Tuxedo Park ,NY                          M  60  4:24:47         
120. 2006 David Bruce                              Port Henry,NY                            M  64  4:24:51        2:04:23 (153)  2:20:28 (150) 
121. 2015 Charles Capasso                          Neenah,WI                                M  64  4:25:44         
122. 2010 Jean Larose                              Marieville,QC                            M  67  4:26:41         
123. 2010 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  63  4:26:50         
124. 2013 David Erickson                           Barre                                    M  61  4:27:05        4:26:14 
125. 2016 Steven Dahlberg                          Glendale Heights,IL                      M  62    4:27:37       
126. 2011 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  64  4:27:39         
127. 2013 Walt Morris                              Lyndonville                              M  63  4:27:42        4:27:12 
128. 2015 Glenn Takahashi                          Dunnellon,FL                             M  68  4:28:13         
129. 1999 LAWRENCE FISHER                          E HAMPSTEAD,NH                           M  61  4:28:44         
130. 2014 Barry Fitz-James                         Lake Placid,NY                           M  63  4:28:46        4:29:27 
131. 2007 Newton Baker                             Montpelier, VT                           M  65  4:28:52        2:17:16 (208) 
132. 2010 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  60  4:29:04         
133. 2005 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  63  4:29:38        2:11:08(152)  2:18:30(123) 
134. 2002 Marve Bradley                            Canon City,CO                            M  63  4:29:42         
135. 2016 Walt Morris                              Lyndonville                              M  66    4:29:44       
136. 2012 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  62  4:30:05        4:30:00 
137. 2006 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  64  4:30:52        2:11:48 (172)  2:19:04 (145) 
138. 2002 Tom McGonegal, Sr                        Jericho                                  M  61  4:31:01         
139. 2014 Walter M Morris Jr                       Lyndonville                              M  64  4:31:37        4:32:21 
140. 2008 DeForest Nesmith                         Lincoln,NE                               M  66  4:31:50         
141. 2000 PHILIP THERIAULT, JR                     CARIBOU,ME                               M  61  4:32:04         
142. 2004 Jim Rader                                Pleasanton,CA                            M  63  4:32:36        2:00:40 (115)    2:31:56 
143. 2009 David Reid                               Crestline,CA                             M  61  4:32:43         
144. 2004 James Simpson                            Huntington Bch,CA                        M  62  4:33:15        2:16:17 (149)    2:16:58 
145. 2005 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  65  4:33:35        1:57:19(117)  2:36:16(151) 
146. 2015 Sean Murphy                              Websterville                             M  60  4:33:52         
147. 2008 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  66  4:34:13         
148. 2011 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  69  4:36:18         
149. 2007 Gary Camp                                Lincoln, NE                              M  61  4:36:22        2:09:59 (187) 
150. 2000 JAMES FRASIER                            ST EUGENE,ON                             M  60  4:36:56         
151. 2013 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  61  4:37:25        4:36:33 
152. 2013 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  65  4:37:39        4:36:47 
153. 2009 Richard Davis                            Newport,NH                               M  60  4:38:19         
154. 2012 James Cheatle                            St. Marys,PA                             M  64  4:38:55        4:38:34 
155. 2013 George Beitzel                           Mt Joy,PA                                M  68  4:39:20        4:38:42 
156. 2013 Clement Choy                             Colchester                               M  66  4:40:18        4:39:53 
157. 1988 Randolph Smith                                                                    M  60  4:41:14         
158. 2002 George Stump                             Cincinnati,OH                            M  65  4:41:50         
159. 2006 Byron Adams                              Williamsburg,VA                          M  64  4:42:36        2:16:27 (176)  2:26:09 (160) 
160. 2009 Rene Phaneuf                             Mapleville,RI                            M  63  4:42:36         
161. 2007 Jerry Smith                              Altmar, NY                               M  60  4:43:15        2:06:30 (177) 
162. 2015 Gene Dahlen                              Waterloo,IA                              M  67  4:45:35         
163. 2001 BILL WAGNER                              HOLLYWOOD, FL                            M  65  4:47:14         
164. 2013 Russ Cooke                               Williston                                M  61  4:47:44         
165. 2017 Lynn Kinder                              Perkins                                  M  60  4:47:46         
166. 2015 Jack Redmond                             Camarillo,CA                             M  69  4:47:49         
167. 1994 Wally Herman                                                                      M  60  4:48:12         
168. 2015 Lawrence Trickey                         Rodney,ON                                M  67  4:48:38         
169. 2015 Daniel Ashmead                           Nashville,TN                             M  62  4:48:39         
170. 2009 John Backman                             Encinitas,CA                             M  63  4:48:59         
171. 2005 James Simpson                            Huntington Beach,CA                      M  63  4:49:10        2:13:06(158)  2:36:04(150) 
172. 2015 Tom Brewer                               Mineola,NY                               M  61  4:49:41         
173. 2007 George Vagalebre                         Rindge, NH                               M  62  4:49:42        2:13:39 (197) 
174. 2012 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  65  4:49:43        4:49:40 
175. 2010 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  68  4:49:46         
176. 2017 Jim Haggerty                             Roswell                                  M  62  4:50:30         
177. 2013 Cary Segall                              Madison,WI                               M  63  4:50:31        4:49:28 
178. 2010 Francis Gabel                            Westford                                 M  61  4:50:43         
179. 1994 Ray Scharenbrock                                                                  M  60  4:50:59         
180. 2012 Russ Cooke                               Williston VT                             M  60  4:51:48         
181. 2011 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  69  4:52:16         
182. 2016 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  68    4:52:40       
183. 1997 RAY SCHARENBROCK                         S MILWAUKEE,WI                           M  64  4:53:29         
184. 2016 Jim Morris                               Jericho                                  M  61    4:53:53       
185. 2014 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  64  4:54:41        4:55:01 
186. 2017 Dennis Wheeler                           Urbandale                                M  67  4:54:57         
187. 2000 RAY SCHARENBROCK                         S MILWAUKEE,WI                           M  67  4:55:13         
188. 2016 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  66    4:56:30       
189. 2013 James Cornelison                         Walla Walla,WA                           M  68  4:57:34        4:57:09 
190. 2013 Michael Curtis                           Swartz Creek,MI                          M  64  4:58:05        4:57:54 
191. 1997 EUGENE BARKER                            LOUISVILLE,KY                            M  67  4:58:21         
192. 1999 JACK KEEFE                               MILTON,MA                                M  60  4:58:33         
193. 2010 Paul Tessier                             L'Ancienne-Lorette,QC                    M  65  4:58:55         
194. 2011 Richard Kinstler                         Tiffin,OH                                M  67  4:59:19         
195. 2010 George Longley                           Glen Allen,VA                            M  67  5:00:38         
196. 2006 Henry Dore                               Green Valley,ON                          M  60  5:02:53        2:19:34 (187)  2:43:19 (176) 
197. 2015 Bob White                                Longview,TX                              M  61  5:03:14         
198. 2015 Bennett Blumenkopf                       Sewickley,PA                             M  62  5:04:01         
199. 2013 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  63  5:04:19        5:04:19 
200. 2014 Roberto Fischer                          Alfei Menashe,ISRAEL                     M  61  5:04:29        5:04:51 
201. 2012 Benjamin Navarrete                       Staten Island,NY                         M  64  5:05:20        5:04:33 
202. 2003 Bud Harlow                               Woodstock                                M  63  5:07:51         
203. 2007 Henry Dore                               Green Valley, ON                         M  61  5:08:11        2:21:26 (219) 
204. 2015 Joseph Poliquin                          East Hartford,CT                         M  63  5:08:14         
205. 2000 BRUCE CUNNINGHAM                         HINESBURG                                M  60  5:09:20         
206. 1997 DONALD LANG                              GLENDALE,CA                              M  63  5:11:02         
207. 2009 Jerry Collins                            Charlestown,IN                           M  62  5:11:12         
208. 2017 Tom Detore                               Columbia                                 M  69  5:12:58         
209. 5htt Bill Oconnor                             Swanton                                  M  60  5:16:07         
210. 2013 Alan Priest                              Ann Arbor,MI                             M  69  5:16:34        5:15:47 
211. 2008 Daniel Wells                             Danville,KY                              M  61  5:16:41         
212. 2014 Greg Purcell                             Wayland,MI                               M  66  5:16:46        5:17:27 
213. 2006 Alfred Kohli                             Lomira,WI                                M  64  5:17:26        2:23:20 (191)  2:54:06 (186) 
214. 2008 Henry Dore                               Green Valley,ON                          M  62  5:18:00         
215. 2014 Steve Wildeboer                          Kent,MI                                  M  66  5:18:32        5:19:12 
216. 2011 John Goldrosen                           Whitman,MA                               M  61  5:19:43         
217. 2015 Jim Kolezynski                           Strongsville,OH                          M  62  5:19:50         
218. 2004 Russell Cheney                           Torrence,CA                              M  63  5:19:56        2:43:46 (157)    2:36:10 
219. 2008 Bill Whipp                               Harrison,OH                              M  64  5:22:35         
220. 2014 Victor Tirrito                           Burlington                               M  60  5:23:20         
221. 1999 RAY SCHARENBROCK                         S MILWAUKEE,WI                           M  66  5:25:49         
222. 2007 Ben Bopp                                 Eugene, OR                               M  65  5:25:58        2:39:05 (251) 
223. 2007 Gary Spradlin                            Pacific Grove, CA                        M  60  5:27:25        2:29:49 (244) 
224. 2015 Dave Ashe                                Petaluma,CA                              M  63  5:29:56         
225. 2010 Bradley Schwartz                         Bloomingdale,IL                          M  60  5:30:00         
226. 2013 Phil Gallo                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  62  5:30:01        5:29:05 
227. 2014 Steve Tucker                             Fort Wright,KY                           M  61  5:30:34        5:31:31 
228. 2009 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  67  5:31:25         
229. 5htt Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  61  5:32:49         
230. 2009 Johnnie Phillips                         Jena,LA                                  M  60  5:33:04         
231. 2010 Hernan Montes                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  62  5:33:25         
232. 2016 William Davis                            Athens,GA                                M  67    5:33:31       
233. 2007 Frank Bartocci                           Rochester, MN                            M  60  5:38:59        2:33:10 (248) 
234. 2009 James Garnham                            Danvers,MA                               M  62  5:40:02         
235. 1994 Don Schaff                                                                        M  60  5:40:32         
236. 2013 Stephen Dowling                          Kearsarge,NH                             M  63  5:40:52        5:40:22 
237. 2012 Sam Taggart                              Hot Springs,AR                           M  65  5:43:00        5:42:32 
238. 2009 Ray Hasson                               Ledyard,CT                               M  63  5:43:02         
239. 2006 Joseph Sholtes                           Southamptom,ON                           M  62  5:43:48        2:37:08 (196)  3:06:40 (191) 
240. 1999 DUDLEY WEIDER                            HANOVER,NH                               M  61  5:44:11         
241. 2009 Benjamin Navarrete                       Staten Island,NY                         M  61  5:44:41         
242. 2016 John Fisher                              Naperville,IL                            M  64    5:44:41       
243. 2010 Suksoo Hwang                             Wakefield,RI                             M  68  5:45:15         
244. 2008 Dale Werner                              Erie,PA                                  M  63  5:45:42         
245. 2010 Charles Ray Britton                      Palestine,TX                             M  67  5:46:08         
246. 2017 Eric Schneider                           Los Angeles                              M  63  5:46:11         
247. 2015 Ric Nudell                               Cummington,MA                            M  64  5:46:45         
248. 2010 Gilles Lamontagne                        Quebec City,QC                           M  68  5:48:56         
249. 2003 Bill Grass                               McAllen,TX                               M  64  5:51:29         
250. 1998 FRED BAPP                                EAGLE,CO                                 M  60  5:51:58         
251. 2009 Jim Simpson                              Huntington Beach,CA                      M  67  5:52:29         
252. 2009 Laurence Macon                           San Antonio,TX                           M  64  5:52:30         
253. 2013 Steve Boone                              Humble,TX                                M  64  5:53:53        5:53:03 
254. 2007 Bill Rex                                 Geneva, IL                               M  67  5:54:51        2:42:46 (253) 
255. 2004 Dick Bartlett                            Rock Hill,SC                             M  65  5:55:03        2:16:16 (148)    3:38:47 
256. 1985 Edward Keenan                                                                     M  60  6:08:07         
257. 2008 Nick Karem                               Louisville,KY                            M  65  6:08:48         
258. 2010 Henry Dore                               Green Valley,ON                          M  64  6:12:42         
259. 2017 Terry Cope                               Bowie                                    M  63  6:28:26         

70 - 79
1.   2017 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  70  4:00:50   **    
2.   2007 Joe Milligan                             Brockton, MA                             M  72  4:06:59   *    1:57:36 (151) 
3.   2010 Donald Siefers                           Bradfordwoods,PA                         M  73  4:15:09         
4.   2014 Paul Huyffer                             Burlington                               M  75  4:15:11   *     
5.   2009 Paul Lenz                                Colt's Neck,NJ                           M  75  4:29:16   *     
6.   5htt Paul Huyffer                             Shelburne                                M  76  4:38:44   *     
7.   2013 Michael La Fontaine                      Champlain,NY                             M  71  4:41:36        4:41:29 
8.   2015 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  73  4:45:40         
9.   2011 Dick Heuser                              Freehold,NJ                              M  70  4:46:40         
10.  2010 Bill Macy                                Lincoln,NE                               M  71  4:47:34         
11.  2005 David Kenney                             East Moriches,NY                         M  70  4:48:06        2:01:59(135)  2:46:07(161) 
12.  2010 Ken Thompson                             Akron,OH                                 M  73  4:50:29         
13.  2014 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  72  4:52:43        4:52:51 
14.  2008 Paul Fouch                               Klamath Falls,OR                         M  74  4:59:19         
15.  2017 Thomas Brand                             Summit                                   M  70  5:01:57         
16.  2016 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  74    5:02:53       
17.  2002 Donald Taylor                            Hagerstown,MD                            M  71  5:08:22         
18.  2012 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  70  5:10:13        5:10:13 
19.  1998 BURT CARLSON                             MOUND,MN                                 M  73  5:10:15         
20.  2016 Jim Lathrop                              Indianapolis,IN                          M  71    5:13:35       
21.  2013 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  71  5:16:19        5:16:04 
22.  2014 Peter Mitchell                           Burlington                               M  74  5:21:13         
23.  2013 Charles Monahan                          Braintree,MA                             M  73  5:24:25        5:23:55 
24.  2011 Kenneth Thompson                         Akron,OH                                 M  74  5:28:56         
25.  2014 Robert Sielski                           Melbourne Beach,FL                       M  72  5:34:37        5:35:30 
26.  2016 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  74    5:35:14       
27.  2015 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  73  5:36:12         
28.  2011 Harland Howard                           Saint Albans                             M  70  5:42:58         
29.  2005 Eugene Bruckert                          Arlingotn Heights,IL                     M  70  5:49:00        2:50:59(180)  2:58:01(171) 
30.  2006 Eugene DeFronzo                          Cheshire,CT                              M  70  5:49:56        2:47:56 (200)  3:02:00 (189) 
31.  2013 Jim Simpson                              Huntington Beach,CA                      M  71  5:53:53        5:53:33 
32.  2016 Dennis Lewis                             Surprise,AZ                              M  70    6:00:03       
33.  2017 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  75  6:09:03         

80 - 89
1.   2003 Paul Gionfriddo                          Muskego,WI                               M  80  5:30:50   *     

40 - 49
1.   1990 Marky Ferguson                           Cambridge                                W  42  4:16:53         

1.   5htt Kasie Enman                              Huntington                               F  35  2:49:03   $     
2.   5htt Kasie Enman                              Huntington                               F  35  2:49:03   $*    
3.   1989 Doreen Friedman                                                                   F  39  2:52:38   *     
4.   5htt Leah Frost                               Glover                                   F  31  2:54:31         
5.   1990 Doreen Friedman                          Montreal,PQ                              F  36  2:56:57   *     
6.   2014 Meg Lout                                 Burlington                               F  35  2:59:36   *     
7.   1992 Bonnie McReynolds                        Colchester                               F  28  3:02:10         
8.   2007 Myriam Grenon                            Langueuil, QC                            F  39  3:02:30        1:28:26 (9) 
9.   1994 Tina Kader                                                                        F  39  3:02:58         
10.  2009 Jennifer VanDongen                       Bath,ME                                  F  32  3:03:05         
11.  2007 Abigail Beattie                          Danville, VT                             F  27  3:04:39        1:30:15 (14) 
12.  1987 Doreen Friedman                                                                   F  30  3:05:10         
13.  2012 Sarah Dunn                               Shelburne                                F  40  3:06:41   *    3:06:41 
14.  1988 Doreen Friedman                                                                   F  39  3:06:42         
15.  5htt Sarah London                             Montpelier                               F  35  3:07:58         
16.  2000 GAYLE PORCELLI                           PLATTSBURGH,NY                           F  42  3:08:31   *     
17.  2006 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  38  3:08:48        1:33:28 (17)   1:35:20 (11) 
18.  2014 Karen Benway                             Burlington                               F  42  3:08:51   *     
19.  2001 BEV WELLS                                                                         F  35  3:09:43         
20.  2003 Nikki Kimball                            Elizabethtown,NY                         F  32  3:09:49        1:08:27  10 
21.  2004 Tracy Rose                               Woodstock                                F  41  3:09:51   *    1:33:47 ( 11)    1:36:04 
22.  2013 Karen Benway                             Waterbury                                F  41  3:10:00        3:10:00 
23.  2010 Kelly Horowitz                           Landenberg,PA                            F  35  3:10:11         
24.  1997 DOROTHY MARTIN                           BARRE                                    F  37  3:11:10         
25.  1998 DOROTHY MARTIN                           BARRE,VT                                 F  38  3:11:16         
26.  1989 Heather McKeown                                                                   F  39  3:11:42         
27.  2004 Susan McNamara                           Williston                                F  44  3:12:14        1:35:47 ( 13)    1:36:27 
28.  2008 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  40  3:12:35         
29.  2010 Martine Ferland                          Contrecoeur,QC                           F  33  3:13:19         
30.  2000 ANGIE DEFILIPPI                          COLCHESTER                               F  24  3:13:47         
31.  1988 Linda Sprague                                                                     F  39  3:14:02         
32.  1989 Dot Helling                                                                       F  39  3:14:05         
33.  1996 Lisa Magnant                             St Albans                                F  39  3:14:13         
34.  2006 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  46  3:14:22   *    1:37:54 (33)   1:36:28 (13) 
35.  1999 ANGIE DEFILIPPI                          COLCHESTER                               F  23  3:14:25         
36.  1994 Nancy Maloney                                                                     F  39  3:15:19         
37.  1998 SUSAN VOIT                               ROCHESTER,MA                             F  22  3:15:57         
38.  2002 Natasha Tereschenko                      Jeffersonville                           F  26  3:15:58         
39.  2011 Anne Bliss                               43                                       F  43  3:16:09         
40.  1992 Gail Center                              Richmond                                 F  35  3:16:14         
41.  1996 Dorothy Graham                           Barre                                    F  39  3:16:21         
42.  2012 Anne Bliss                               Burlington                               F  44  3:16:25        3:16:25 
43.  2008 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  48  3:16:28   *     
44.  1988 Pat Richard                                                                       F  39  3:16:30         
45.  2006 Beth Herder                              Pittsfield,MA                            F  47  3:16:43   *    1:38:40 (36)   1:38:03 (19) 
46.  2000 LAURA HANDY                              COLCHESTER                               F  30  3:17:19         
47.  2014 Traci Falbo                              Charlestown,IN                           F  42  3:17:32        3:17:32 
48.  1987 Irene Webb                                                                        F  30  3:17:57         
49.  2006 Janet Waren                              Wilmington,NC                            F  34  3:18:10        1:37:35 (32)   1:40:35 (24) 
50.  1986 Michelle Pinard                                                                   F  29  3:18:28         
51.  1996 Kathy Gruber                             Indian Rocks Be,FL                       F  49  3:18:38   *     
52.  1991 Doreen Friedman                          Montreal,PQ                              F  37  3:19:11         
53.  1996 Celine Rodrigue                          Quebec,PQ                                F  59  3:19:34   *     
54.  2013 Catherine Trudeau                        Bromont,QC                               F  43  3:19:42        3:19:42 
55.  2015 Caitlin Shea                             Smithfield,RI                            F  21  3:19:48         
56.  2017 Jennifer Moltz                           Hyde Park                                F  28  3:19:51         
57.  2017 Jennifer Moltz                           Hyde Park                                F  28  3:19:51         
58.  1988 Karen Kolomeir                                                                    F  39  3:19:54         
59.  2011 Sarah Keller                             Billings,MT                              F  45  3:20:29         
60.  1992 Debbie Crow                              Stowe                                    F  41  3:20:31         
61.  1991 Nancy Elwess                             Burlington                               F  30  3:20:34         
62.  1991 Gail Center                              Richmond                                 F  34  3:20:38         
63.  1998 SHELAGH MACDONALD                        GLOUCESTER,ON                            F  38  3:20:52         
64.  1986 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  30  3:20:56         
65.  2009 Laura Hagley                             Rowley,MA                                F  25  3:21:01         
66.  1986 Donna Kennedy                                                                     F  30  3:21:17         
67.  2009 Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  39  3:21:43         
68.  1989 Karen Finklestein                                                                 F  39  3:21:50         
69.  1989 Gail Center                                                                       F  39  3:21:53         
70.  5htt Kate Trono                               Burlington                               F  28  3:21:54         
71.  1987 Deborah Jones                                                                     F  29  3:22:04         
72.  1992 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  42  3:22:32         
73.  2002 Karen Craig                              Burlington                               F  23  3:23:13         
74.  1990 Gail Center                              Richmond                                 F  33  3:23:16         
75.  2010 Jaime Sherwood                           Morris,NY                                F  26  3:23:18         
76.  1987 Kathleen Airoldi                                                                  F  30  3:23:25         
77.  1991 Karen Finkelstein                        San Diego,CA                             F  37  3:23:27         
78.  2006 April Martin                             Potsdam,NY                               F  44  3:23:36        1:38:30 (34)   1:45:06 (40) 
79.  2005 Caroline Zeilenga                        Calais                                   F  23  3:23:53        1:44:50(57)   1:39:03(15) 
80.  2000 ISABEL DEICH                             BROSSARD,PQ                              F  22  3:24:12         
81.  2009 Julia Lewis                              Burlington                               F  43  3:24:15         
82.  2007 Molly Coseno                             Winooski, VT                             F  29  3:24:19        1:37:47 (44) 
83.  2010 Sarah A. Fletcher                        Chelmsford,MA                            F  20  3:24:23         
84.  2007 Gretchen Miller                          Burlington, VT                           F  24  3:24:40        1:40:26 (51) 
85.  2005 Cheryl Aley                              Colchester                               F  38  3:24:49        1:39:30(39)   1:45:19(33) 
86.  2016 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  41    3:25:04       
87.  2007 Sarah Schlein                            Burlington, VT                           F  27  3:25:14        1:40:27 (52) 
88.  2001 LAURA HANDY                              COLCHESTER                               F  31  3:25:30         
89.  1987 Dot Helling                                                                       F  30  3:25:39         
90.  1987 Merill Cray                                                                       F  30  3:25:39         
91.  2004 Genevieve Forgues                        Montreal,QC                              F  30  3:25:53        1:36:16 ( 16)    1:49:37 
92.  1985 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  30  3:25:55         
93.  2008 Nan Lueckert                             Lenexa,KS                                F  44  3:26:01         
94.  2006 Isabelle Rousseau                        Longueuil,QC                             F  37  3:26:43        1:43:57 (62)   1:42:46 (32) 
95.  2003 Marsa Daniel                             Williamstown,MA                          F  24  3:26:43        1:16:49  29 
96.  2000 SUZANNE GAGNON                           STE FOY,PQ                               F  40  3:26:43         
97.  2015 Phyllis Clookey                          Plattsburgh,NY                           F  49  3:26:44         
98.  2008 Denise Landes                            Lutz,FL                                  F  40  3:26:47         
99.  1991 Sylvie Vachereau                         Burlington                               F  27  3:26:56         
100. 5htt Katie Robinson                           Westford                                 F  41  3:27:08         
101. 1992 Debbie Pomainville                       Malone,NY                                F  24  3:27:28         
102. 5htt Sue Hackney                              Montpelier                               F  58  3:27:35   *     
103. 2016 Kimberly Lord                            South Hero                               F  36    3:27:58       
104. 2015 Lisa Kellndorfer                         Portland,ME                              F  23  3:27:59         
105. 5htt Meredith White                           Westford                                 F  36  3:28:04         
106. 2015 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  40  3:28:13         
107. 1989 Deb Crow                                                                          F  39  3:28:18         
108. 2014 Jennifer Moltz                           Winooski                                 F  25  3:28:23        3:28:24 
109. 2005 Rebecca Wright                           Manchester,CT                            F  43  3:28:24        1:43:26(51)   1:44:58(31) 
110. 1998 SHARI BASHAW                             ST ALBANS,VT                             F  37  3:28:28         
111. 1989 Lisa Bolduc                                                                       F  29  3:28:42         
112. 2015 Stacy Vossberg                           Ham Lake,MN                              F  31  3:28:53         
113. 2010 Anne Marie McGrail                       North Attleboro,MA                       F  36  3:28:55         
114. 2014 Rachel Preusser                          Craryville,NY                            F  21  3:28:55        3:28:56 
115. 2014 Susan Hackney                            Burlington                               F  57  3:28:58   *     
116. 2017 Nicolette Pisha                          Washington                               F  32  3:29:04         
117. 2017 Nicolette Pisha                          Washington                               F  32  3:29:04         
118. 1991 Paula Giles                              Framingham,MA                            F  41  3:29:13         
119. 2004 Danielle Baker                           Gloucester,MA                            F  28  3:29:19        1:36:46 ( 18)    1:52:33 
120. 2002 Shari Bashaw                             St Albans                                F  41  3:29:21         
121. 2009 Rebecca Beaulne                          Fort McMurray,AB                         F  36  3:29:33         
122. 2008 Jen Ditmer                               Mechanicsburg,PA                         F  36  3:29:51         
123. 1989 Susan Davidson                                                                    F  39  3:29:58         
124. 2007 Carol O'Hear                             Brookline, MA                            F  32  3:30:02        1:40:27 (53) 
125. 2011 Molly Sweet                              Chelsea,QC                               F  38  3:30:03         
126. 2006 Erin Lyman                               Richmond                                 F  27  3:30:09        1:40:51 (47)   1:49:18 (51) 
127. 1988 Heather M. McKeown                                                                F  39  3:30:12         
128. 5htt Siobhan Donegan                          Btv                                      F  51  3:30:16         
129. 2004 Cheryl Aley                              Colchester                               F  37  3:30:34        1:42:04 ( 39)    1:48:30 
130. 2009 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  30  3:30:35         
131. 1987 Michelle Pinard                                                                   F  29  3:30:45         
132. 2001 SUZANNE GAGNON                           STE FOY, PQ                              F  40  3:30:50         
133. 2007 Courtney Kutler                          South Burlington, VT                     F  31  3:31:00        1:44:43 (69) 
134. 2013 Alexandria Dolph                         Pepperell,MA                             F  20  3:31:07        3:31:07 
135. 2003 Sheila Foley                             Ste-Marthe,QC                            F  38  3:31:12         
136. 2016 Caroline Duksta                          Ashaway,RI                               F  19    3:31:17       
137. 1994 Kathy Gruber                                                                      F  49  3:31:17         
138. 2015 Victoria Lederer                         Canton,NY                                F  26  3:31:30         
139. 1990 Karen Finkelstein                        Montreal,PQ                              F  36  3:31:31         
140. 2010 Jessica Borsotti                         New Haven,CT                             F  24  3:31:33         
141. 2013 Lillian Gilmer                           Nashville,TN                             F  40  3:31:38        3:31:38 
142. 2010 Emma Bricker                             Durham,NH                                F  45  3:31:51         
143. 2005 Susan Landry                             Collegeville,PA                          F  39  3:31:52        1:39:25(37)   1:52:27(61) 
144. 2005 Denise Landes                            Lutz,FL                                  F  37  3:32:09        1:43:20(50)   1:48:49(43) 
145. 2011 Jennifer Lash                            New York,NY                              F  43  3:32:19         
146. 2007 Kay Evans                                Chocowinity, NC                          F  45  3:32:21        1:40:31 (54) 
147. 1995 Deborah Askew                            Montreal,PQ                              F  39  3:32:22         
148. 1991 Marti Andersen                           Huntington                               F  44  3:32:23         
149. 1994 Patty Reaves                                                                      F  49  3:32:30         
150. 2010 Libbi Gaiser                             Bedford,NH                               F  44  3:32:34         
151. 2000 HONEY WEISS                              BEDFORD,NH                               F  40  3:32:38         
152. 2006 Katie Finlayson                          Saylorsburg,PA                           F  32  3:32:42        1:43:24 (57)   1:49:18 (52) 
153. 2003 Elizabeth Beller                         Brookline,MA                             F  30  3:32:46        1:15:40  25 
154. 2008 Teresa Lust                              Etna,NH                                  F  44  3:32:54         
155. 1996 Rebecca Sendak                           Ithaca,NY                                F  29  3:32:56         
156. 2015 Jessica Goldman                          Dover,NH                                 F  42  3:33:00         
157. 1996 Sandra Welner                            Blandford,MA                             F  39  3:33:09         
158. 2012 Sandy Colvin                             Montpelier                               F  44  3:33:18        3:33:18 
159. 2002 Laura Handy                              Colchester                               F  34  3:33:45         
160. 1998 DONNA THACKWRAY                          MORGANTOWN,NC                            F  39  3:33:46         
161. 2008 Kelley Parsons                           Parsippany,NJ                            F  46  3:33:49         
162. 1985 Donna Kennedy                                                                     F  30  3:33:53         
163. 2008 Myriam Saint-Onge                        Lachine,QC                               F  28  3:33:58         
164. 2010 Peg Bastien                              Warner,NH                                F  45  3:33:59         
165. 2013 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  53  3:34:00        3:33:54 
166. 2002 Katherine Boyden                         South Duxbury                            F  36  3:34:01         
167. 2007 Jenny Chow                               Long Valley, NJ                          F  44  3:34:08        1:43:33 (63) 
168. 2010 Molly Hutt                               Mashpee,MA                               F  35  3:34:09         
169. 5htt Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  47  3:34:13         
170. 2016 Marjorie Bouffard                        Montr�al,QC                       F  36    3:34:21       
171. 2012 Michelle Weissman                        South Burlington                         F  29  3:34:21        3:34:21 
172. 1999 ISABEL DEICH                             BROSSARD,PQ                              F  21  3:34:35         
173. 1997 GLORIA OPZOOMER                          BALDERSON,ON                             F  49  3:34:40         
174. 2006 Teresa Lust                              Etna,NH                                  F  42  3:34:49        1:43:05 (55)   1:51:44 (61) 
175. 2011 Kimberly Morrison                        Wynantskill,NY                           F  32  3:34:53         
176. 1994 Ghislaine Beaulieu                                                                F  59  3:34:59   *     
177. 2014 Ingrid Koenig                            Ottawa,ON                                F  48  3:35:02        3:35:03 
178. 2010 Caroline Martineau                       Montreal,QC                              F  30  3:35:06         
179. 2011 Sandy Colvin                             Montpelier                               F  43  3:35:06         
180. 2011 Lisa Lawrence                            Cape Elizabeth,ME                        F  51  3:35:07         
181. 2007 Vivian Boily                             Longueuil, QC                            F  38  3:35:14        1:44:06 (65) 
182. 2012 Sarah Amin                               Burlington                               F  24  3:35:21        3:35:21 
183. 2009 Jessica Chao                             Burlington                               F  24  3:35:29         
184. 2005 Naomi Wolcott                            Enosburg Falls                           F  26  3:35:35        1:46:30(65)   1:49:05(44) 
185. 2008 Jessica Chao                             Burlington                               F  23  3:35:37         
186. 2005 Mara Tieken                              Cambridge,MA                             F  26  3:35:47        1:47:38(78)   1:48:09(40) 
187. 2012 Ruth Cronin                              Saint Albans                             F  48  3:35:47        3:35:47 
188. 2014 Meaghan Malboeuf                         Saint Albans                             F  36  3:35:56        3:36:11 
189. 2006 Rebecca Martell                          Milton                                   F  41  3:35:57        1:45:52 (70)   1:50:05 (53) 
190. 2009 Amy Odefey                               Waterbury                                F  36  3:35:59         
191. 2008 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  49  3:36:05         
192. 1988 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  39  3:36:09         
193. 1996 Fluery Millstone                         Burlington                               F  39  3:36:13         
194. 2012 Erika Ekstrom                            Burlington                               F  34  3:36:19        3:36:19 
195. 1989 Anne McElearney                                                                   F  29  3:36:21         
196. 2015 Emily Speck                              Burlington                               F  20  3:36:45         
197. 1990 Mary Mancuso                             Jericho                                  F  32  3:36:49         
198. 2006 Katherine Mack                           Winooski                                 F  24  3:36:50        1:43:59 (63)   1:52:51 (66) 
199. 2005 Virginia Gold                            East Dummerston                          F  36  3:36:54        1:46:13(62)   1:50:41(49) 
200. 1998 SANDY DUPUIS                             S BURLINGTON,VT                          F  41  3:37:08         
201. 2001 CATHY MARTELL                            ST ALBANS                                F  43  3:37:12         
202. 2017 Darcie Renzulli                          Jericho                                  F  45  3:37:18         
203. 2017 Darcie Renzulli                          Jericho                                  F  45  3:37:18         
204. 2006 Katy Hazzard                             Biddeford,ME                             F  34  3:37:24        1:49:48 (93)   1:47:36 (49) 
205. 1990 Sylvie Vachereau                         Huntington                               F  26  3:37:24         
206. 2010 Karolina Fucikova                        Mansfield,CT                             F  27  3:37:26         
207. 2009 Nada Chakroun                            Lasalle,QC                               F  37  3:37:29         
208. 2010 Cara Hehn                                Chelmsford,MA                            F  20  3:37:47         
209. 2007 Christine Joannette                      Verdun, QC                               F  33  3:37:57        1:44:42 (67) 
210. 2013 Deb Thomford                             Rochester,MN                             F  56  3:38:09   *    3:38:03 
211. 2010 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  51  3:38:10         
212. 2015 Serena Wilcox                            Williston                                F  36  3:38:16         
213. 2017 Clare Smith                              Etna                                     F  29  3:38:18         
214. 2017 Clare Smith                              Etna                                     F  29  3:38:18         
215. 1987 Jocelyn Allaire                                                                   F  29  3:38:18         
216. 1990 Nancy Elwess                             Burlington                               F  35  3:38:20         
217. 2014 Rebecca Brady                            New Hope,PA                              F  19  3:38:24        3:38:33 
218. 1999 SHEILA FOLEY                             ST LAURENT,PQ                            F  34  3:38:26         
219. 2000 LESLIE MUDGETT                           WINCHESTER,MA                            F  33  3:38:33         
220. 2014 Cynthia Washam                           Jensen Beach,FL                          F  57  3:38:40   *    3:38:45 
221. 2007 Shari Bashaw                             St. Albans, VT                           F  46  3:38:45        1:44:45 (71) 
222. 2003 Corbin Petro                             Jamacia Plain,MA                         F  24  3:38:46         
223. 2013 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  38  3:38:46        3:38:42 
224. 1999 LAURA HANDY                              COLCHESTER                               F  28  3:38:50         
225. 2004 Judy Messer                              Northampton,MA                           F  41  3:38:56        1:46:29 ( 55)    1:52:27 
226. 1999 GHISLAINE BEAULIEU                       ST BRUNO,PQ                              F  56  3:39:02   *     
227. 2007 Katie Broom                              Louisville, KY                           F  28  3:39:04        1:45:01 (73) 
228. 2011 Laura Handy                              Colchester                               F  35  3:39:10         
229. 2003 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  53  3:39:11         
230. 2011 Rosalie Malsberger                       Somerville,MA                            F  24  3:39:13         
231. 1999 HEIDI RAWSON                             BONDVILLE                                F  39  3:39:17         
232. 2017 Erin Goodrich                            Berkshire                                F  35  3:39:18         
233. 2017 Erin Goodrich                            Berkshire                                F  35  3:39:18         
234. 2014 Catherine Heinrich                       Canton,NY                                F  21  3:39:27        3:40:17 
235. 2014 Courtney Kutler                          Burlington                               F  38  3:39:28         
236. 1999 TONIA ELLSWORTH                          COLORADO SPRING,CO                       F  30  3:39:28         
237. 2010 Heidi Lynn                               Dorset                                   F  50  3:39:32         
238. 1986 Sue Christianson                                                                  F  30  3:39:34         
239. 1995 Judy Geer                                Morrisville                              F  49  3:39:42         
240. 1987 Louis Plante                                                                      F  29  3:39:45         
241. 2010 Shari Bashaw                             Saint Albans                             F  49  3:39:47         
242. 2012 Anne Klein                               Shelburne                                F  38  3:39:49        3:39:49 
243. 2011 Alison Aiken                             Richmond                                 F  35  3:39:53         
244. 2013 Cara Toolin                              Underhill                                F  24  3:39:56        3:39:47 
245. 2009 Maria Vargas                             South Park,PA                            F  48  3:39:56         
246. 2014 Kathleen Gendron                         Burlington                               F  49  3:40:02        3:40:29 
247. 2010 Kim McCracken                            Northwood,NH                             F  39  3:40:03         
248. 2014 Meg Sobkowicz-Kline                      Maynard,MA                               F  35  3:40:09        3:40:30 
249. 2002 Joy Peterson                             Williston                                F  45  3:40:11         
250. 2014 Nicole Gratton                           Newport                                  F  30  3:40:21        3:40:46 
251. 5htt Holly Whitney                            Bowdoinham,ME                            F  25  3:40:44         
252. 2016 Aimee Cochran                            Grand Isle                               F  35    3:41:01       
253. 1998 DOROTHY HELLING                          MONTPELIER,VT                            F  48  3:41:03         
254. 1995 Debbie Carrico                           Mt. Vernon,IA                            F  39  3:41:09         
255. 2007 Meghan D'Arcy                            Newport Center, VT                       F  22  3:41:30        1:46:49 (84) 
256. 2016 Annie Perreault                          Montr�al,QC                       F  41    3:41:31       
257. 2008 Ashley Wood                              Birmingham,AL                            F  32  3:41:39         
258. 2006 Michele Bruso                            Fairfax                                  F  37  3:41:41        1:41:24 (48)   2:00:17 (89) 
259. 2006 Anne Marie Landry                        Montreal,QC                              F  28  3:42:03        1:47:50 (81)   1:54:13 (68) 
260. 1986 Muffy Howard                                                                      F  30  3:42:03         
261. 2000 KATHY STOVER                             NEWPORT NEWS,VA                          F  35  3:42:06         
262. 1998 ELIZABETH MELLOR                         S BOSTON,MA                              F  25  3:42:09         
263. 2009 Julie Hill-Warner                        Bar Harbor,ME                            F  43  3:42:16         
264. 2010 Dee Barbic                               Colchester                               F  43  3:42:21         
265. 2001 DEBBIE TIRRITO                           WINOOSKI                                 F  46  3:42:29         
266. 1989 Sylvie Vachereau                                                                  F  29  3:42:37         
267. 2008 Isabelle Rousseau                        Longueuil,QC                             F  39  3:42:38         
268. 2003 Jean Kerr                                Catskill,NY                              F  44  3:42:40         
269. 2011 Katy Hazzard                             Freeport,ME                              F  39  3:42:44         
270. 2015 Amy Huckins-Noss                         Burlington                               F  29  3:42:51         
271. 2002 Cathy Martell                            St Albans                                F  44  3:42:53         
272. 2007 Anik Mercure                             Ile Des Soeurs, QC                       F  39  3:42:55        1:49:17 (104) 
273. 2012 Simona Talos Bindrum                     Rochester                                F  32  3:42:55        3:42:46 
274. 2010 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  47  3:42:56         
275. 2017 Ferne Ryder                              St. Albans                               F  27  3:43:07         
276. 2017 Ferne Ryder                              St. Albans                               F  27  3:43:07         
277. 2005 Kathleen Gendron                         Burlington                               F  40  3:43:08        1:47:20(77)   1:55:48(71) 
278. 1987 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  30  3:43:13         
279. 1992 Zoe Parker                               South Hamilton,MA                        F  25  3:43:14         
280. 2010 Wendy Muckell                            Nyack,NY                                 F  28  3:43:16         
281. 2014 Amelia Kaufman                           Ithaca,NY                                F  20  3:43:19        3:43:28 
282. 2013 Anne Preston                             Stony Brook,NY                           F  21  3:43:25        3:43:03 
283. 1995 Patricia Kehoe                           East Wallingford                         F  39  3:43:28         
284. 1987 Raffi Antepygan                                                                   F  29  3:43:30         
285. 2011 Maureen Tobin                            Washington,DC                            F  47  3:43:40         
286. 2003 Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  49  3:43:50         
287. 2015 Victoria Hill                            East Hardwick                            F  41  3:43:50         
288. 2012 Annie Perreault                          Montreal,QC                              F  37  3:43:52        3:43:52 
289. 2013 Alicia Gant                              Williamstown                             F  32  3:43:53        3:42:51 
290. 2010 Jennifer Elliott                         Averill Park,NY                          F  38  3:43:57         
291. 2005 Ruth Cronin                              St. Albans                               F  41  3:43:59        1:51:49(94)   1:52:10(57) 
292. 2005 Katharine Flexer                         New York,NY                              F  33  3:44:02        1:47:05(75)   1:56:57(79) 
293. 2013 Amelia Kaufman                           Ithaca,NY                                F  19  3:44:05        3:43:59 
294. 2015 Kelly Murphy                             Nashville,TN                             F  52  3:44:06         
295. 2010 Carol Kelly                              Ottawa,ON                                F  47  3:44:10         
296. 2017 Courtney Koschei                         Melrose                                  F  32  3:44:17         
297. 2017 Courtney Koschei                         Melrose                                  F  32  3:44:17         
298. 1986 Rollande Rainville                                                                F  30  3:44:23         
299. 1998 BETSY LAFLAME                            WAITSFIELD,VT                            F  46  3:44:27         
300. 1999 DINA WILSON                              KANATA,ON                                F  33  3:44:28         
301. 2013 Renee Jackson                            Athens,GA                                F  28  3:44:29        3:44:06 
302. 2010 Catherine Lacoste                        Victoriaville,QC                         F  37  3:44:30         
303. 2003 Naheed Henderson                         Wilson,WY                                F  28  3:44:42         
304. 2001 RITA YOUNG                               MONTPELIER                               F  40  3:44:42         
305. 2009 Deidre Forcier                           Westport,NY                              F  22  3:44:43         
306. 2014 Odele Peter                              Burlington                               F  46  3:44:45         
307. 2006 Taylor Leach                             Middlebury                               F  22  3:44:53        1:48:55 (86)   1:55:58 (79) 
308. 1989 Diana Plankey                                                                     F  29  3:45:01         
309. 2004 Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  50  3:45:06        1:42:41 ( 42)    2:02:25 
310. 2000 LOUISE SIVAK                             ENGLEWOOD  CO                            F  38  3:45:07         
311. 5htt Julia Flores                             Burlington                               F  36  3:45:14         
312. 2007 Erin Newcomb                             Newark, NY                               F  27  3:45:15        1:46:04 (78) 
313. 2014 Rebeccah Chase                           Northfield,NH                            F  25  3:45:15        3:45:51 
314. 2005 Leslie Raenden                           Westmount,QC                             F  41  3:45:20        1:46:10(61)   1:59:10(84) 
315. 1999 BETSY LAFLAME                            WAITSFIELD                               F  47  3:45:23         
316. 2013 Rosalie Malsberger                       Boston,MA                                F  26  3:45:23        3:43:47 
317. 2010 Dawn Kempton                             Medford,NJ                               F  47  3:45:27         
318. 2011 Tuesdi Woodworth                         Bar Harbor,ME                            F  50  3:45:31         
319. 1999 GAIL CENTER                              RICHMOND                                 F  42  3:45:32         
320. 2011 Erin Randall-Mullins                     36                                       F  36  3:45:36         
321. 2006 Sharon King                              Cambridge                                F  46  3:45:40        1:43:08 (56)   2:02:32 (98) 
322. 2010 Shirley Pratt                            Orlando,FL                               F  48  3:45:40         
323. 2011 Katrina Keegan                           Mahopac,NY                               F  20  3:45:41         
324. 2000 HANNAH JACOBS                            HANOVER,NH                               F  20  3:45:42         
325. 1997 CAROLYN STAMES                           HYDE PARK                                F  33  3:45:43         
326. 2015 Allison Buckley                          Ballston Spa,NY                          F  32  3:45:45         
327. 2007 Aundria Scheiner                         Edina, MN                                F  35  3:45:51        1:46:45 (81) 
328. 2012 Kaitlin Langelier                        Fairfax                                  F  27  3:45:52        3:45:45 
329. 2003 Toni Rodd                                Atlanta,GA                               F  34  3:45:52         
330. 2010 Wendy Akeson                             Ashland,MA                               F  41  3:45:52         
331. 2013 Elizabeth Guenard                        Burlington                               F  29  3:45:56        3:45:31 
332. 2003 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  35  3:45:59         
333. 2013 Chloe Geoffroy                           Montreal,QC                              F  37  3:45:59        3:45:39 
334. 2011 Beth Allen                               Farmington,ME                            F  53  3:46:00         
335. 1998 KATE SCHWER                              HUNTINGTON,VT                            F  41  3:46:00         
336. 2011 Merrily Welch                            Temple,ME                                F  46  3:46:01         
337. 2008 Susan Thievon                            Wolfeboro,NH                             F  35  3:46:10         
338. 2000 DINA WILSON                              KANATA,ON                                F  34  3:46:11         
339. 2004 Heather Dlhopolsky                       South Royalton                           F  25  3:46:13        1:48:46 ( 71)    1:57:27 
340. 2010 Jessica Goldman                          Rochester,NH                             F  37  3:46:13         
341. 1995 Debbie Janisse                           Carlsbad Spr,PO                          F  39  3:46:14         
342. 2006 Elizabeth Ploof                          Essex Junction                           F  33  3:46:22        1:49:39 (91)   1:56:43 (81) 
343. 2011 Maya Ginns                               Arlington,MA                             F  38  3:46:22         
344. 2004 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  54  3:46:23        1:49:18 ( 75)    1:57:05 
345. 2007 Kelly Wilson                             Charlotte, VT                            F  39  3:46:24        1:48:54 (100) 
346. 2014 Shari Bashaw                             Saint Albans                             F  53  3:46:31        3:46:36 
347. 2017 Meghan Nicolini                          Atlanta                                  F  43  3:46:32         
348. 2017 Meghan Nicolini                          Atlanta                                  F  43  3:46:32         
349. 2016 Stacy Wecker                             Wheaton,IL                               F  50    3:46:35       
350. 2011 Allie Yanikoski                          Burlington                               F  27  3:46:39         
351. 2012 Laura Snepenger                          Syracuse,NY                              F  26  3:46:43        3:46:34 
352. 2012 Margaret Stulb                           Syracuse,NY                              F  26  3:46:43        3:46:34 
353. 2011 Emily Smith                              Burlington                               F  21  3:46:54         
354. 2014 Sarah Pribram                            Burlington                               F  46  3:46:58         
355. 2013 Elizabeth Rechtin                        Ithaca,NY                                F  43  3:47:03        3:46:42 
356. 2007 Caroline Joanette                        Verdun, QC                               F  33  3:47:11        1:49:16 (103) 
357. 2011 Annie Perreault                          Montreal,QC                              F  36  3:47:17         
358. 2014 Julia Flores                             Burlington                               F  35  3:47:41         
359. 2015 Karen Krupa                              South Burlington                         F  24  3:47:41         
360. 2007 Teresa Lust                              Etna, NH                                 F  43  3:47:56        1:47:42 (92) 
361. 1994 Lisa McManus                                                                      F  39  3:47:57         
362. 2011 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  50  3:47:59         
363. 2005 Kelly Ault                               Middlesex                                F  34  3:48:01        1:56:12(108)  1:51:49(55) 
364. 2001 LEE MAYER                                MONROE, NY                               F  39  3:48:04         
365. 2002 Smadar Levinson                          Colchester                               F  31  3:48:04         
366. 1999 DOT HELLING                              MONTPELIER                               F  49  3:48:09         
367. 2013 Michelle Choiniere                       Jericho                                  F  46  3:48:09        3:47:59 
368. 1989 Ann Sartorelli                                                                    F  50  3:48:19         
369. 2010 Bernadette Samson Huston                 Cape Girardeau,MO                        F  54  3:48:21         
370. 2001 KIM MORGAN                               BEVERLY, MA                              F  32  3:48:28         
371. 2000 LYDIA BROWNELL                           MIDDLEBURY                               F  40  3:48:28         
372. 2016 Ruth Cronin                              Saint Albans                             F  52    3:48:33       
373. 2004 Joy Grossman                             Reading                                  F  40  3:48:36        1:49:18 ( 76)    1:59:18 
374. 2005 Brook Long                               Providence,RI                            F  42  3:48:37        1:46:32(68)   2:02:05(89) 
375. 2009 Kelly Rogers                             Esko,MN                                  F  50  3:48:41         
376. 2007 Angela Galyean                           Burlington, VT                           F  35  3:48:49        1:52:06 (118) 
377. 2015 Naomi Hahr                               Winooski                                 F  31  3:48:49         
378. 2007 Amber McHugh                             East Burke, VT                           F  26  3:48:58        1:46:47 (83) 
379. 2010 Jessica Chao                             Burlington                               F  25  3:48:58         
380. 2009 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  46  3:48:59         
381. 2015 Jamie Brillhart                          Underhill                                F  36  3:49:12         
382. 2009 Kim Goody                                Groton                                   F  44  3:49:12         
383. 2009