Est. 1976
Contact Us

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
14 - 19
1.   2013 Sophia Webb                              Hinesburg                                F  15  1:23:08       
2.   2014 Julia Maisto                             Burlington                               F  19  1:24:55       
3.   2014 Meghan Lyon                              Essex Junction                           F  14  1:30:52       
4.   2014 Ashley Lyon                              Essex                                    F  16  1:30:53       

20 - 29
1.   2014 Laura Paulsen                            Cambridge,MA                             F  25  55:48        Greater Boston Track Club 
2.   2014 Christine Shaw                           Manchester,NH                            F  28  56:36        Millennium Running 
3.   2014 Amanda Wright                            Acton,MA                                 F  26  1:01:16      Sisu Project 
4.   2013 Katie White                              South Burlington                         F  26  1:02:19       
5.   2014 Darcy James                              Exeter,NH                                F  23  1:03:43       
6.   2014 Meghan Sommerkamp                        Somerville,MA                            F  28  1:03:49      Greater Boston Track Club 
7.   2013 Sydney McEwen                            Williston                                F  23  1:03:54       
8.   2014 Sydney McEwen                            Williston                                F  24  1:04:23      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
9.   2014 Marie Kenney                             Richmond                                 F  23  1:05:55      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
10.  2014 Sumner Fletcher                          Uxbridge,MA                              F  28  1:06:12      Sisu Project 
11.  2014 Amy Hopkins                              Shelburne                                F  27  1:07:06      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
12.  2014 Katrina Martyn                           North Andover,MA                         F  22  1:07:25      Whirlaway Racing Team 
13.  2013 Jessica Chao                             Brookline,MA                             F  28  1:07:48       
14.  2014 Lexie Kaknes                             South Burlington                         F  28  1:08:01       
15.  2014 Laurel Cole                              Jericho                                  F  20  1:08:27      Olde Bones Track Club 
16.  2014 Kathryn Spielman                         Brookline,MA                             F  24  1:10:58      Greater Boston Track Club 
17.  2014 Elodie Reed                              Burlington                               F  23  1:11:00      Olde Bones Track Club 
18.  2014 Linda Fortunato                          Feeding Hills,MA                         F  25  1:12:13      Sisu Project 
19.  2013 Tessa Valyou                             Burlington                               F  29  1:14:39       
20.  2014 Cristina Garvin                          Worcester,MA                             F  26  1:16:12      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
21.  2013 Rebecca Harvey                           South Burlington                         F  27  1:19:41       
22.  2014 Amanda Naro                              Manchester,NH                            F  27  1:20:38      Gate City Striders 
23.  2014 Jennifer Faillace                        Waitsfield                               F  29  1:22:10       
24.  2014 Jamie Thabault                           Burlington                               F  25  1:23:29       
25.  2014 Abby Wadsworth                           Shelburne                                F  29  1:25:11       
26.  2014 Leah Goldberg                            South Burlington                         F  26  1:26:16       
27.  2014 Colleen Price                            Colchester                               F  28  1:26:39       
28.  2014 Lauren Ballou                            Watertown,MA                             F  27  1:26:56      Cambridge Sports Union 
29.  2014 Sarah Wasilko                            South Burlington                         F  27  1:29:39       
30.  2014 Anne Hutchinson                          Randolph Center                          F  20  1:30:08       
31.  2014 Chelsea Clark                            Burlington                               F  26  1:30:21       
32.  2014 Katie Maguire                            Essex Junction                           F  29  1:30:21       
33.  2014 Cynthia Johnson                          Worcester,MA                             F  29  1:38:54       
34.  2014 Sarah Cram                               Cornish,NH                               F  28  1:39:55       
35.  2014 Tabitha Tucker                           Williston                                F  29  1:44:35       
36.  2014 Rachelle Nerbak                          Winooski                                 F  28  1:44:36       
37.  2013 Emily Pratt                              Burlington                               F  24  1:46:17       
38.  2013 Carrie Pratt                             Burlington                               F  26  1:46:18       
39.  2013 Michelle Labounty                        Essex Junction                           F  26  1:53:22       

30 - 39
1.   2014 Denise Sandahl                           Bow,NH                                   F  33  55:59        Millennium Running 
2.   2014 Laura Hagley                             Lebanon,NH                               F  30  57:25        Millennium Running 
3.   2014 Jennifer Mortimer                        New London,NH                            F  32  57:49        Millennium Running 
4.   2014 Apryl Sabadosa                           Westfield,MA                             F  30  59:15        Western Mass. Distance Project 
5.   2014 Layce Alves                              Rockport,MA                              F  34  59:43        Central Mass Striders 
6.   2014 Amy Bernard                              Hamstead,NH                              F  36  59:52   *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
7.   2014 Heather Rich                             South Hamilton,MA                        F  34  1:00:22      Central Mass Striders 
8.   2014 Melissa Donais                           Andover,MA                               F  30  1:01:26      Central Mass Striders 
9.   2014 Jenn Brooks                              Gloucester,MA                            F  35  1:02:03      Central Mass Striders 
10.  2014 Tammie Robie                             Milford,NH                               F  39  1:02:13      Millennium Running 
11.  2013 Christine Hagan                          Burlington                               F  32  1:02:18       
12.  2014 Mariah Tinger                            Beverly,MA                               F  37  1:02:44      Somerville Road Runners 
13.  2014 Sarah Manning                            Burlington                               F  30  1:02:55      Olde Bones Track Club 
14.  2014 Candice Gagnon                           Lowell,MA                                F  32  1:03:59      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
15.  2014 Kelsey Allen                             Sterling,MA                              F  31  1:04:14      Western Mass. Distance Project 
16.  2014 Deborah Downs                            Watertown,MA                             F  38  1:05:29      Somerville Road Runners 
17.  2014 Erin Morin                               Arlington,MA                             F  32  1:05:44      Somerville Road Runners 
18.  2014 Meredith White                           Westford                                 F  35  1:07:53      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
19.  2014 Hilary Stanton-Geddes                    Burlington                               F  31  1:08:43       
20.  2014 Alicia Eno                               Worcester,MA                             F  37  1:09:47      Central Mass Striders 
21.  2013 Sarah London                             Montpelier                               F  34  1:09:47       
22.  2014 Courtney Kutler                          South Burlington                         F  38  1:10:25      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
23.  2014 Kassandra Aristide                       Richmond                                 F  32  1:11:04       
24.  2014 Laura Rudd-Avery                         Amesbury,MA                              F  31  1:11:30      Sisu Project 
25.  2013 Courtney Kutler                          South Burlington                         F  37  1:12:49       
26.  2014 Christina Wojewoda                       Essex Junction                           F  34  1:13:32       
27.  2013 Meredith White                           Westford                                 F  34  1:14:06       
28.  2014 Alison Lackey                            Woburn,MA                                F  33  1:14:10      Somerville Road Runners 
29.  2014 Allyson Casey                            Tewksbury,MA                             F  36  1:14:42      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
30.  2014 Brandi Groft                             Somerville,MA                            F  36  1:14:52       
31.  2013 Nicole Carpenter                         Shelburne                                F  39  1:16:50       
32.  2014 Katie Jewett                             Burlington                               F  33  1:17:05       
33.  2014 Sara Saba                                Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  35  1:17:09      Somerville Road Runners 
34.  2014 Carrie-Anne Dedeo                        Somerville,MA                            F  36  1:17:40      Somerville Road Runners 
35.  2014 Karen Tibbits                            Morrisville                              F  39  1:19:47       
36.  2014 Hazel Kreider                            Burlington                               F  36  1:20:34      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
37.  2013 Evelyn Stenroos                          Burlington                               F  38  1:21:09       
38.  2014 Christina Cross                          Williston                                F  39  1:21:33       
39.  2013 Johanna Straavaldsen                     Montpelier                               F  30  1:22:49       
40.  2014 Alicia Franke                            Watertown,MA                             F  36  1:23:02       
41.  2014 Alysia Backman                           Waterbury                                F  38  1:23:20      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
42.  2014 Raysa Ortega                             South Burlington                         F  37  1:24:26      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
43.  2013 Ashley Bergeron                          South Burlington                         F  30  1:24:38       
44.  2014 Sarah McLeod                             Burlington                               F  31  1:24:43       
45.  2014 Megan Brunovsky                          Richmond                                 F  34  1:24:56       
46.  2014 Stacey Belanger                          Morrisville                              F  37  1:24:58       
47.  2014 Karen Rotach                             Williston                                F  38  1:25:00       
48.  2013 Alysia Backman                           Waterbury                                F  37  1:26:31       
49.  2013 Debbie Safran                            Starksboro                               F  39  1:26:43       
50.  2013 Kimberly Wilson                          South Burlington                         F  39  1:28:10       
51.  2013 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  33  1:28:54       
52.  2013 Hannah Dransfield                        Huntington                               F  35  1:30:38       
53.  2014 Ashley Bergeron                          South Burlington                         F  31  1:32:17       
54.  2014 Kathryn Birch                            Essex Junction                           F  31  1:32:56       
55.  2014 Jill Everett                             Williston                                F  33  1:33:56       
56.  2014 Sonia Sharan                             Melrose,MA                               F  33  1:35:17      Somerville Road Runners 
57.  2014 Jessica Moore                            Morristown                               F  33  1:36:22       
58.  2014 Tamara Heath                             Plainfield,NH                            F  31  1:37:23       
59.  2014 Deanna Hertz                             Waltham,MA                               F  37  1:39:09       
60.  2014 Jessica Vinall                           Bristol,CT                               F  30  1:43:42       
61.  2014 Urvi Mujumdar                            Cambridge,MA                             F  38  1:44:04      Somerville Road Runners 
62.  2014 Julie Holt                               Somerville,MA                            F  32  1:45:11      Somerville Road Runners 
63.  2014 Denise Durant                            Colchester                               F  38  1:46:38       
64.  2014 Elisabeth Westner                        Andover,MA                               F  35  1:48:25       
65.  2013 Aubrey Garrison                          Burlington                               F  34  1:51:43       
66.  2013 Casey McCuin                             Jericho                                  F  33  1:53:23       
67.  2013 Becky Quesnel                            North Ferrisburgh                        F  37  1:56:10       

40 - 49
1.   2014 Kim Loeffler                             Colchester                               F  42  58:04   *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
2.   2014 Christin Doneski                         Hopkinton,NH                             F  43  59:06   *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
3.   2014 Linda Spooner                            Sturbridge,MA                            F  40  1:02:29 *    Central Mass Striders 
4.   2014 Kim Martineau                            New York,NY                              F  41  1:04:50       
5.   2014 Kathy Provencher                         Waterbury Center                         F  44  1:05:25      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
6.   2014 Nancy Dunbar                             Hanover,NH                               F  43  1:05:43      Gate City Striders 
7.   2013 Anne Bliss                               Burlington                               F  45  1:06:19 *     
8.   2014 Nadine Palmer                            Derry,NH                                 F  46  1:06:21 *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
9.   2014 Barbara McManus                          Worcester,MA                             F  46  1:06:45 *    Central Mass Striders 
10.  2014 Phyllis Clookey                          Plattsburgh,NY                           F  48  1:06:47 *     
11.  2014 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  46  1:06:53 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
12.  2014 Jennifer Elsinger                        Richmond                                 F  41  1:06:57       
13.  2014 Elzy Wick                                Burlington                               F  41  1:07:52       
14.  2014 Cheryl Aley                              Colchester                               F  46  1:10:16       
15.  2014 Karin George                             Florence,MA                              F  49  1:10:35      Western Mass. Distance Project 
16.  2013 Jessica Cover                            Richmond                                 F  43  1:12:42       
17.  2013 Rebecca Singer                           Burlington                               F  43  1:12:48       
18.  2014 Sarah Prescott                           Concord,NH                               F  48  1:13:36      Whirlaway Racing Team 
19.  2014 Beth Whipple                             Nashua,NH                                F  48  1:13:42      Gate City Striders 
20.  2014 Leigh Chandler                           Colchester                               F  43  1:14:05      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
21.  2014 Joanna Watts                             South Burlington                         F  41  1:14:13       
22.  2013 Joanna Watts                             South Burlington                         F  40  1:14:49       
23.  2014 Jill Lohmeier                            Westford,MA                              F  47  1:15:46      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
24.  2014 Sandy Bradshaw                           South Burlington                         F  47  1:17:09       
25.  2013 Jennifer Galfetti                        Montpelier                               F  42  1:17:19       
26.  2014 Peggy Kelley                             Woburn,MA                                F  47  1:17:38       
27.  2014 Vesna Gracanin                           Burlington                               F  44  1:18:00      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
28.  2014 Heidi Besse                              Templeton,MA                             F  41  1:19:21      Central Mass Striders 
29.  2014 Laura Michaelides                        Essex Junction                           F  41  1:19:27       
30.  2013 Karen Bohmann                            Williston                                F  41  1:20:35       
31.  2014 Alison Findon                            Enfield,NH                               F  43  1:22:17       
32.  2014 Amy Smith                                Essex                                    F  41  1:23:41       
33.  2014 Kelley Barlow                            Burlington                               F  47  1:24:43       
34.  2014 Melissa Wu                               Nashua,NH                                F  48  1:25:11      Gate City Striders 
35.  2014 Sue Fenstermacher                        Burlington                               F  40  1:26:56       
36.  2014 Amie Scanlon                             Essex Junction                           F  42  1:26:59       
37.  2013 Vesna Gracanin                           Burlington                               F  43  1:28:09       
38.  2014 Erica Callahan                           North Andover,MA                         F  44  1:28:16      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
39.  2014 Lisa Mallabar                            Colchester                               F  45  1:28:52      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
40.  2013 Juliet Buck                              South Burlington                         F  42  1:28:57       
41.  2013 Sara Phillips                            Bolton                                   F  41  1:29:38       
42.  2013 Nikki St.Mary                            South Burlington                         F  45  1:30:58       
43.  2014 Diane Clifford                           Dunstable,MA                             F  49  1:32:16      Gate City Striders 
44.  2014 Theresa Berna                            Lyndeborough,NH                          F  45  1:33:15      Gate City Striders 
45.  2014 Lynn Banach                              South Burlington                         F  44  1:37:08       
46.  2014 Pensri Pilotte                           Medford,MA                               F  45  1:39:25      Somerville Road Runners 
47.  2014 Kerri Haskins                            Danville,NH                              F  43  1:44:53      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
48.  2014 Dana Clark                               Fairfax                                  F  42  2:02:09       

50 - 59
1.   2014 Maria Servin                             Middleboro,MA                            F  52  1:01:58 *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
2.   2014 Noreen Sila                              Westford                                 F  50  1:04:51 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
3.   2014 Susan Hackney                            Montpelier                               F  57  1:05:54 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
4.   2014 Lisa Zappala                             Derry,NH                                 F  53  1:06:21 *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
5.   2014 Karen McGahie                            Boylston,MA                              F  52  1:06:29 *    Central Mass Striders 
6.   2014 Nancy Corsaro                            Methuen,MA                               F  55  1:06:56 *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
7.   2014 Mary Lammi                               Spencer,MA                               F  58  1:07:57 *    Central Mass Striders 
8.   2014 Cathy Pearce                             Chelsford,MA                             F  52  1:08:00 *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
9.   2014 Elizabeth Cooney                         Somerville,MA                            F  59  1:08:10 *    Somerville Road Runners 
10.  2014 Nancy Cook                               Belchertown,MA                           F  50  1:09:06 *    Western Mass. Distance Project 
11.  2014 Beth Daut                                Berlin                                   F  53  1:10:10 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
12.  2013 Beth Daut                                Berlin                                   F  52  1:11:22 *     
13.  2014 Christine Bush                           Dorval,QC                                F  52  1:12:58 *     
14.  2013 Liz Champagne                            South Burlington                         F  55  1:13:21 *     
15.  2014 Liane Pancoast                           Westford,MA                              F  56  1:13:24 *    Greater Lowell Road Runners 
16.  2014 Katharine Montstream                     Burlington                               F  52  1:13:37 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
17.  2014 Liz Champagne                            South Burlington                         F  56  1:14:14 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
18.  2014 Delwyn Williamson                        Boston,MA                                F  52  1:15:43      Cambridge Sports Union 
19.  2013 Nina Changelian                          Waterbury                                F  58  1:15:43 *     
20.  2013 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  50  1:15:51       
21.  2014 Lisa Doucett                             Andover,MA                               F  59  1:16:51 *    Cambridge Sports Union 
22.  2014 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  59  1:17:00 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
23.  2013 Katharine Montstream                     Burlington                               F  51  1:17:13       
24.  2014 Leeann Cerpovicz                         West Springfield,MA                      F  52  1:17:39      Western Mass. Distance Project 
25.  2014 June Golato                              Grand Isle                               F  52  1:17:40       
26.  2014 Rebecca Williams                         Concord,NH                               F  50  1:17:48       
27.  2014 Carole Singelais                         Temple,NH                                F  52  1:18:19      Gate City Striders 
28.  2013 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  59  1:18:23 *     
29.  2014 Pat Clark                                Worcester,MA                             F  54  1:19:15      Central Mass Striders 
30.  2014 Nancy Dorn                               Plymouth,MA                              F  55  1:20:25 *    Greater Lowell Road Runners 
31.  2014 Madeline Febo                            Lowell,MA                                F  55  1:20:48 *    Greater Lowell Road Runners 
32.  2014 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  53  1:21:14      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
33.  2014 Emer O'Donoghue                          Lexington,MA                             F  52  1:22:16      Somerville Road Runners 
34.  2014 Michele Morris                           Jericho                                  F  52  1:26:24       
35.  2014 Jodi Hirschman                           Marlborough,MA                           F  58  1:26:55      Central Mass Striders 
36.  2014 Sherrie Gibson                           Londonderry,NH                           F  54  1:27:52      Gate City Striders 
37.  2014 Elisa Martyn                             North Andover,MA                         F  51  1:30:21       
38.  2013 Anne McLaughlin                          Richmond                                 F  53  1:31:32       
39.  2013 Marypat Larrabee                         East Fairfield                           F  53  1:31:47       
40.  2013 Randi Brevik                             Jericho                                  F  58  1:33:23       
41.  2014 Luciana Castellan                        Cambridge,MA                             F  54  1:34:14      Somerville Road Runners 
42.  2013 Laura McHugh                             Colchester                               F  51  1:35:45       
43.  2014 Cindy Cole                               Richmond                                 F  58  1:38:26       
44.  2014 Randi Brevik                             Jericho                                  F  59  1:38:55       
45.  2014 Mimi Sun                                 Boston,MA                                F  52  1:39:51      Cambridge Sports Union 
46.  2014 Tresa Casaletto                          Medford,MA                               F  53  1:44:53      Somerville Road Runners 
47.  2013 Dawn Bissonnette                         Colchester                               F  55  1:51:42       

60 - 69
1.   2014 Karen Durante                            Newburyport,MA                           F  63  1:08:35 *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
2.   2014 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  60  1:17:26 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
3.   2014 Aline Kenney                             Nashua,NH                                F  65  1:28:02 *    Gate City Striders 
4.   2014 Jean Kaknes                              Saint Charles,IL                         F  60  1:32:31 *     
5.   2014 Leeann Ward                              Merrimack,NH                             F  62  1:37:57 *    Gate City Striders 
6.   2014 Emily Strong                             Nashua,NH                                F  65  1:43:53 *    Gate City Striders 

MEN:
0 - 13
1.   2014 Mark Munson-Warnken                      Burlington                               M  11  1:29:20       

14 - 19
1.   2014 Charlie Padgett                          Burlington                               M  15  1:06:14       

20 - 29
1.   2014 Ruben Sanca                              Lowell,MA                                M  27  47:10        Whirlaway Racing Team 
2.   2014 Ryan Place                               Cambridge,MA                             M  28  47:56         
3.   2014 Jesse Regnier                            Northampton,MA                           M  27  49:42        Western Mass. Distance Project 
4.   2014 Peter Gurney                             Winooski                                 M  26  49:42        Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
5.   2014 Scott Vandermolen                        Medford,MA                               M  25  50:22        Western Mass. Distance Project 
6.   2014 Christopher Harmon                       Portland,ME                              M  26  50:41        Dirigo Running Club 
7.   2014 Sam Seekins                              Portland,ME                              M  22  50:44        Dirigo Running Club 
8.   2014 Alex Hall                                Hanover,NH                               M  27  50:52        Boston Athletic Association 
9.   2014 Jose Ortiz                               Methuen,MA                               M  25  51:01        Whirlaway Racing Team 
10.  2014 Philip Shaw                              Manchester,NH                            M  29  51:13        Millennium Running 
11.  2014 Mathew Weissinger                        Northampton,MA                           M  27  51:16        Western Mass. Distance Project 
12.  2014 Dave Metzger                             Medford,MA                               M  28  51:28        Greater Boston Track Club 
13.  2014 Jeffrey Ragazzine                        Somerville,MA                            M  24  51:32        Greater Boston Track Club 
14.  2014 Jonathan Joyce                           Hull,MA                                  M  24  51:39        Western Mass. Distance Project 
15.  2014 Scott McGrath                            Andover,MA                               M  27  52:04        Whirlaway Racing Team 
16.  2014 Caleb Evanter                            Dorchester,MA                            M  27  52:11        Greater Boston Track Club 
17.  2014 Ethan Brown                              Lowell,MA                                M  29  52:34        Team Run 
18.  2014 Coby Horowitz                            Brunswick,ME                             M  22  52:55        Dirigo Running Club 
19.  2014 Joseph Lust                              Jamaica Plain,MA                         M  29  52:56        Greater Boston Track Club 
20.  2014 Stephen Gendron                          Lowell,MA                                M  26  53:02        Team Run 
21.  2014 Adron Pitmon                             Underhill                                M  23  53:46        Olde Bones Track Club 
22.  2014 Morgan Kennedy                           Grafton,MA                               M  26  53:54        Central Mass Striders 
23.  2014 Daniel Button                            Acton,MA                                 M  28  53:57        Greater Lowell Road Runners 
24.  2014 Mark Albertson                           Cambridge,MA                             M  22  54:45        Greater Boston Track Club 
25.  2014 Christopher Funch                        Winooski                                 M  25  54:55        Olde Bones Track Club 
26.  2014 Louie Saviano                            Sandown,NH                               M  23  55:13        Millennium Running 
27.  2014 Steve Dowsett                            Newburyport,MA                           M  26  55:25        Whirlaway Racing Team 
28.  2014 David Gervais                            Nashua,NH                                M  23  55:34        Gate City Striders 
29.  2014 Alex Eld                                 Needham,MA                               M  25  55:57        Greater Lowell Road Runners 
30.  2014 Mike Grasela                             New Bedford,MA                           M  23  55:58        Sisu Project 
31.  2014 Jonathan Barachowitz                     Malden,MA                                M  29  55:59        Greater Boston Track Club 
32.  2014 Brian Mongen                             Winooski                                 M  29  56:37         
33.  2014 Scott Burger                             Worcester,MA                             M  23  56:41        Greater Boston Track Club 
34.  2014 Aaron Little                             Butte,MT                                 M  26  57:38         
35.  2014 Ivan Cordero                             Northampton,MA                           M  27  58:01        Western Mass. Distance Project 
36.  2014 Richard Carrick                          Burlington                               M  27  58:15         
37.  2014 Zack Patnode                             East Longmeadow,MA                       M  26  59:03        Western Mass. Distance Project 
38.  2014 Brendan Kane                             East Longmeadow,MA                       M  23  59:35         
39.  2014 Chuck Head                               Stowe                                    M  29  59:57         
40.  2014 Ian Wright                               Acton,MA                                 M  28  59:57        Sisu Project 
41.  2014 Brandyn Naro                             Manchester,NH                            M  27  1:00:06      Gate City Striders 
42.  2014 Peter Horning                            Boston,MA                                M  29  1:01:02      Greater Boston Track Club 
43.  2014 Jeff Bartlett                            Danvers,MA                               M  28  1:01:07      Sisu Project 
44.  2014 Greg McConnell                           Jefferson,MA                             M  24  1:01:14      Greater Boston Track Club 
45.  2014 Anthony Dipaolo                          Acton,MA                                 M  24  1:06:14      Sisu Project 
46.  2014 James Montague                           South Burlington                         M  25  1:07:21       
47.  2014 Justin Mallabar                          Colchester                               M  22  1:15:21      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
48.  2014 Sam Yanulavich                           Winooski                                 M  27  1:24:17       
49.  2013 Michael Shackford                        South Burlington                         M  28  1:43:59       

30 - 39
1.   2014 Nate Jenkins                             North Andover,MA                         M  33  47:28        Central Mass Striders 
2.   2014 Joseph Amenya                            Lowell,MA                                M  35  48:47   *    Team Run 
3.   2014 Justin Freeman                           New Hampton,NH                           M  37  49:30   *    Team Run 
4.   2014 Adam Goode                               Bangor,ME                                M  30  49:39        Dirigo Running Club 
5.   2014 Peter Omae                               Lowell,MA                                M  36  50:11   *    Team Run 
6.   2014 Patrick Rich                             South Hamilton,MA                        M  38  50:13   *    Central Mass Striders 
7.   2014 John Stanton-Geddes                      Burlington                               M  32  50:27        Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
8.   2014 Scott Leslie                             Rutland,MA                               M  33  50:40        Central Mass Striders 
9.   2014 Brandon Newbould                         Nottingham,NH                            M  32  50:43        Whirlaway Racing Team 
10.  2014 Daniel Princic                           Reading,MA                               M  34  51:11        Whirlaway Racing Team 
11.  2014 Eric Mendoza                             Dorchester,MA                            M  30  52:03        Greater Boston Track Club 
12.  2014 Josh Steffen                             New London,NH                            M  34  52:37        Millennium Running 
13.  2014 Jason Reilly                             Cumberland,RI                            M  31  52:49        Boston Athletic Association 
14.  2014 Matthew Germain                          Acton,MA                                 M  32  53:35        Sisu Project 
15.  2014 James Pawlicki                           Lynn,MA                                  M  39  53:47        Central Mass Striders 
16.  2013 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  35  54:36         
17.  2014 Rodney Hemingway                         Halifax,MA                               M  38  54:37        Greater Boston Track Club 
18.  2014 Patrick Ard                              Raymond,NH                               M  30  54:48        Whirlaway Racing Team 
19.  2014 Joe Lauer                                Somerville,MA                            M  33  55:45        Somerville Road Runners 
20.  2014 Eric Narcisi                             Charlestown,MA                           M  34  56:15        Whirlaway Racing Team 
21.  2014 Kevin Alliette                           Methuen,MA                               M  33  56:17        Whirlaway Racing Team 
22.  2014 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  38  56:23        Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
23.  2014 Adam Bulakowski                          Essex Junction                           M  37  56:33        Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
24.  2013 Adam Bulakowski                          Essex                                    M  36  56:36         
25.  2014 Patrick Bugbee                           Cambridge,MA                             M  31  57:07        Cambridge Sports Union 
26.  2013 Steven Wallace                           Hinesburg                                M  37  57:09         
27.  2014 Steven Wallace                           Hinesburg                                M  38  57:43        Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
28.  2014 Lucas Moore                              Morristown                               M  35  57:53         
29.  2014 Brian Cullinan                           Somerville,MA                            M  34  58:28        Somerville Road Runners 
30.  2014 Thomas Firlik                            Essex Junction                           M  34  59:00        Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
31.  2014 Jeffrey Laguzza                          New York,NY                              M  36  59:32         
32.  2014 Tom Breider                              Medford,MA                               M  30  59:51        Somerville Road Runners 
33.  2014 Jason Frank                              Burlington                               M  31  1:00:10       
34.  2014 Damian Bolduc                            South Burlington                         M  37  1:00:34      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
35.  2014 Scot Dedeo                               Belmont,MA                               M  34  1:00:54      Somerville Road Runners 
36.  2014 Ethan Rouen                              New York,NY                              M  35  1:01:11       
37.  2013 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  37  1:01:16       
38.  2013 Chris Matthews                           Westford                                 M  39  1:01:48       
39.  2014 Tim Morin                                Arlington,MA                             M  31  1:02:54      Somerville Road Runners 
40.  2014 Ryan Miller                              Andover,MA                               M  31  1:03:20      Sisu Project 
41.  2013 Justin Kolber                            Burlington                               M  34  1:04:50       
42.  2014 Adam Smith                               Essex Junction                           M  36  1:05:50       
43.  2014 Mark Duggan                              Cambridge,MA                             M  32  1:07:02       
44.  2014 James Arinello                           Lowell,MA                                M  33  1:07:22      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
45.  2014 Don Gertzulin                            Englewood,NJ                             M  36  1:07:32       
46.  2014 John Calcagni                            South Burlington                         M  38  1:08:22       
47.  2013 Kovi Bessoff                             Winooski                                 M  30  1:08:28       
48.  2013 Matt Wheel                               Milton                                   M  33  1:08:57       
49.  2014 Kendall Krebs                            Essex Junction                           M  36  1:13:32       
50.  2014 Tim Richmond                             South Hero                               M  39  1:13:44      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
51.  2014 Alan Walmer                              Williston                                M  38  1:14:09       
52.  2013 Mark Mahnensmith                         Essex Junction                           M  31  1:15:57       
53.  2014 Mathieu Bessette                         South Burlington                         M  38  1:15:58       
54.  2014 Eric Groft                               Somerville,MA                            M  39  1:16:11       
55.  2014 Andrew Gagnon                            Lowell,MA                                M  30  1:16:29      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
56.  2013 Darren Springer                          Burlington                               M  33  1:16:59       
57.  2013 Jeffrey Hagstrom                         Burlington                               M  36  1:18:57       
58.  2014 Russ Todia                               Essex Junction                           M  37  1:20:50       
59.  2014 Dennis Price                             Chelmsford,MA                            M  33  1:23:18      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
60.  2014 Graeme Saphier                           Stowe                                    M  36  1:27:28       
61.  2014 Aaron Hawley                             Winooski                                 M  34  1:27:35      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
62.  2014 Rob Stephens                             Burlington                               M  32  1:28:09       
63.  2014 Christian Bergeron                       South Burlington                         M  36  1:28:15       
64.  2013 Nathan Tykocki                           Burlington                               M  33  1:29:00       
65.  2014 Prem Rao                                 Nashua,NH                                M  39  1:29:36      Gate City Striders 
66.  2014 Seth Maleri                              Somerville,MA                            M  39  1:29:56      Somerville Road Runners 
67.  2014 Adam Gerhard                             Nashua,NH                                M  38  1:49:48      Gate City Striders 

40 - 49
1.   2014 Mike Galoob                              Peace Dale,RI                            M  40  50:33   *     
2.   2014 Chris Magill                             Cumberland,RI                            M  41  51:28   *    Boston Athletic Association 
3.   2014 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  45  51:44   *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
4.   2014 Gregory Picklesimer                      Newton,MA                                M  48  51:59   *    Somerville Road Runners 
5.   2014 Greg Putnam                              Stoneham,MA                              M  44  52:22   *    Central Mass Striders 
6.   2014 Richard Smith                            Enfield,NH                               M  44  52:30         
7.   2014 Joe Noonan                               Lexington,MA                             M  46  52:36   *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
8.   2014 Eric Williams                            Concord,NH                               M  49  52:37   *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
9.   2014 Andy Spaulding                           Freeport,ME                              M  43  52:40        Dirigo Running Club 
10.  2014 Alan Bernier                             Braintree,MA                             M  40  53:15        Central Mass Striders 
11.  2014 Byrne Decker                             Yarmouth,ME                              M  47  53:18   *    Dirigo Running Club 
12.  2013 Joe Noonan                               Burlington                               M  45  54:11   *     
13.  2014 Joe Shairs                               Peabody,MA                               M  46  54:44   *    Central Mass Striders 
14.  2014 Arthur Besse                             Templeton,MA                             M  42  54:45        Central Mass Striders 
15.  2014 Bob Parks                                Brattleboro                              M  44  56:28        Sisu Project 
16.  2014 Joshua Brown                             Burlington                               M  46  56:44        Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
17.  2014 Carlos Rivera                            Springfield,MA                           M  40  56:54        Greater Springfield Harriers 
18.  2014 Christopher Smith                        Woburn,MA                                M  48  57:21        Somerville Road Runners 
19.  2014 Tyler Brannen                            Nashua,NH                                M  42  57:40        Gate City Striders 
20.  2014 Terry McNatt                             Needham,MA                               M  49  57:43        Cambridge Sports Union 
21.  2014 Matt Gallagher                           Burlington                               M  49  57:51        Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
22.  2014 Kevin Delaney                            Arlington,MA                             M  46  57:52        Cambridge Sports Union 
23.  2014 Christopher Gould                        Pelham,MA                                M  48  58:16        Greater Springfield Harriers 
24.  2014 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  40  58:20        Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
25.  2014 Matt Czaplinski                          Arlington,MA                             M  48  58:42        Cambridge Sports Union 
26.  2014 Phil Oldham                              Lincoln                                  M  46  58:48         
27.  2013 J.P. Gagnon                              Winooski                                 M  42  59:33         
28.  2014 Geoff Dunbar                             Hanover,NH                               M  43  1:00:19      Gate City Striders 
29.  2014 Mike Girouard                            Reading,MA                               M  44  1:00:24      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
30.  2014 Joe O'Leary                              Medford,MA                               M  46  1:01:31      Somerville Road Runners 
31.  2013 Mike Early                               Williston                                M  49  1:01:57       
32.  2014 Paul Davies                              Roslindale,MA                            M  47  1:01:57      Boston Athletic Association 
33.  2014 Emmet Clifford                           Dunstable,MA                             M  44  1:02:35      Gate City Striders 
34.  2013 Chris Cover                              Richmond                                 M  48  1:02:53       
35.  2014 Tom Kelly                                Westford                                 M  40  1:03:00      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
36.  2014 Tim Vermette                             Methuen,MA                               M  48  1:03:27      Whirlaway Racing Team 
37.  2014 Jeff Padgett                             Burlington                               M  44  1:03:28       
38.  2014 Kris Francis                             Gloucester,MA                            M  46  1:03:34      Sisu Project 
39.  2014 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  48  1:03:49       
40.  2013 Michael Kennedy                          South Burlington                         M  46  1:03:58       
41.  2014 Daniel Scheidt                           Burlington                               M  42  1:04:18       
42.  2014 Jesse Morrow                             Cambridge,MA                             M  40  1:04:49      Somerville Road Runners 
43.  2013 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  47  1:05:28       
44.  2014 Nathaniel Farney                         Cambridge,MA                             M  40  1:05:54      Somerville Road Runners 
45.  2014 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  48  1:05:57       
46.  2014 Michael Kennedy                          South Burlington                         M  47  1:06:11      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
47.  2014 Bill Newsham                             Brookline,NH                             M  49  1:06:40      Greater Boston Track Club 
48.  2014 Kurt Berna                               Lyndeborough,NH                          M  43  1:07:14      Gate City Striders 
49.  2013 Jonathan Lynch                           Colchester                               M  42  1:08:02       
50.  2014 Kevin Ronayne                            Billerica,MA                             M  43  1:08:55      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
51.  2014 Jim Long                                 Lunenburg,MA                             M  41  1:09:00      Gate City Striders 
52.  2014 Jason Wiseberg                           Livingston,NJ                            M  44  1:09:25       
53.  2014 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Shelburne                                M  47  1:09:31      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
54.  2013 Thomas Rogers                            Falcon Heights,MN                        M  47  1:09:32       
55.  2014 Paul Gaboriault                          South Burlington                         M  46  1:10:38       
56.  2014 Scott Abrams                             Belmont,MA                               M  42  1:11:01      Somerville Road Runners 
57.  2013 Peter Sloan                              Essex Junction                           M  49  1:12:19       
58.  2014 Scott Lovelette                          Montpelier                               M  45  1:12:30       
59.  2014 Jeffrey Smith                            Georgia                                  M  49  1:12:53       
60.  2014 Leonardo Medina                          Tewksbury,MA                             M  49  1:14:28      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
61.  2013 Richard Watts                            South Burlington                         M  43  1:14:49       
62.  2013 Will Bohmann                             Williston                                M  41  1:15:10       
63.  2014 Richard Watts                            South Burlington                         M  44  1:16:12       
64.  2014 Mike Bessette                            St. Albans                               M  44  1:16:33      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
65.  2013 Joel White                               South Burlington                         M  47  1:16:52       
66.  2013 Robert Osmond                            Burlington                               M  44  1:17:36       
67.  2013 Hans Manske                              Burlington                               M  46  1:17:44       
68.  2014 Mark Dinsdale                            Westerville,OH                           M  49  1:18:34       
69.  2014 Jay Maurice                              Milton                                   M  40  1:20:35       
70.  2014 Blake Ewoldsen                           Burlington                               M  42  1:22:19       
71.  2014 Kyle Scanlon                             Essex Junction                           M  44  1:23:58       
72.  2014 Mark Bove                                Colchester                               M  47  1:24:43       
73.  2014 Greg Wolf                                Underhill                                M  48  1:24:46       
74.  2013 Bob Stahl                                Hinesburg                                M  48  1:26:24       
75.  2014 Gregg Lyon                               Essex Junction                           M  47  1:28:32       
76.  2014 Richard Ronayne                          Billerica,MA                             M  48  1:29:12      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
77.  2014 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  46  1:29:55       
78.  2014 Jeffrey Lyon                             Essex                                    M  43  1:30:52       
79.  2014 William Carter                           Burlington                               M  45  1:38:47       
80.  2014 Jeffrey Cram                             Essex Junction                           M  42  1:39:30       
81.  2014 Henry Leong                              Boston,MA                                M  46  1:56:21      Cambridge Sports Union 

50 - 59
1.   2014 Robert Cipriano                          Brighton,MA                              M  54  54:21   *    Somerville Road Runners 
2.   2014 Tom Thurston                             Waterbury                                M  50  54:33   *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
3.   2014 Joe McNamara                             Williston                                M  51  55:06   *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
4.   2014 Michael Cooney                           Chelmsford,MA                            M  52  55:29   *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
5.   2014 Douglas Martyn                           North Andover,MA                         M  54  55:39   *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
6.   2014 Craig Fram                               Derry,NH                                 M  55  55:54   *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
7.   2014 Charlie Bemis                            Derry,NH                                 M  51  56:35   *    Gate City Striders 
8.   2014 Martin Tighe                             Providence,RI                            M  56  56:47   *    Central Mass Striders 
9.   2014 Dan Verrington                           Bradford,MA                              M  52  56:49   *    Central Mass Striders 
10.  2014 Dave Dunham                              Bradford,MA                              M  50  56:57   *    Central Mass Striders 
11.  2014 Norm Larson                              Burlington                               M  58  57:07   *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
12.  2014 E. J. Hrynowski                          Arlington,MA                             M  51  57:24   *    Greater Lowell Road Runners 
13.  2014 Rory Fagan                               Somerville,MA                            M  52  58:08        Somerville Road Runners 
14.  2014 Tony Bates                               Salisbury                                M  55  58:08   *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
15.  2014 Chris Lawrence                           Lincoln,RI                               M  50  59:05        Boston Athletic Association 
16.  2014 Mike Early                               Williston                                M  50  59:37        Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
17.  2013 Sam Davis                                Colchester                               M  52  1:00:35       
18.  2014 Tom Varick                               Litchfield,NH                            M  50  1:01:51      Gate City Striders 
19.  2014 Paul Doe                                 Derry,NH                                 M  55  1:01:55      Whirlaway Racing Team 
20.  2014 John Singelais                           Temple,NH                                M  55  1:02:27      Gate City Striders 
21.  2014 John Griego                              Blackstone,MA                            M  56  1:03:27       
22.  2014 Paul Hammond                             Lexington,MA                             M  54  1:04:07      Whirlaway Racing Team 
23.  2014 Rick Chalmers                            South Portland,ME                        M  52  1:04:44      Dirigo Running Club 
24.  2014 Fil Faria                                Hudson,NH                                M  50  1:04:51      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
25.  2014 Ken Goodin                               Lowell,MA                                M  59  1:05:05      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
26.  2014 Jim Quadros                              Lowell,MA                                M  51  1:05:39      Whirlaway Racing Team 
27.  2013 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  59  1:05:47       
28.  2014 Thomas Nuovo                             Burlington                               M  51  1:06:14      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
29.  2014 Michael Quinn                            Arlington,MA                             M  50  1:06:59      Somerville Road Runners 
30.  2014 Tim Blouin                               Winchendon,MA                            M  57  1:07:34      North Medford Club 
31.  2014 Chris Spinney                            Arlington,MA                             M  54  1:07:50      Whirlaway Racing Team 
32.  2013 Mark Nelson                              Jericho                                  M  59  1:08:33       
33.  2014 Stephen Peckiconis                       Roslindale,MA                            M  55  1:09:56      Cambridge Sports Union 
34.  2014 Andre Chandonnet                         Lowell,MA                                M  58  1:10:28      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
35.  2014 Brendan Finn                             South Burlington                         M  53  1:11:16      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
36.  2014 Jonathan Davey                           Arlington,MA                             M  51  1:11:23      Somerville Road Runners 
37.  2014 Tom Kolb                                 Merrimack,NH                             M  59  1:11:33      Gate City Striders 
38.  2014 Stephen Laska                            Holden,MA                                M  52  1:11:41      Central Mass Striders 
39.  2014 David Lapierre                           Chelmsford,MA                            M  50  1:11:57      Central Mass Striders 
40.  2013 John Scheer                              Williston                                M  57  1:12:47       
41.  2014 Gordon Pilotte                           Medford,MA                               M  53  1:12:48      Somerville Road Runners 
42.  2014 David Penn                               Chelmsford,MA                            M  53  1:13:51      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
43.  2014 Robert Rivard                            Chelmsford,MA                            M  52  1:14:02      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
44.  2014 Michael Hartin                           Wakefield,MA                             M  53  1:14:05      Mystic Runners 
45.  2014 John Kleschinsky                         Billerica,MA                             M  55  1:14:22      Sisu Project 
46.  2014 Christopher Kunkel                       Oradell,NJ                               M  57  1:16:07      North Jersey Masters 
47.  2013 Bob Corey                                Colchester                               M  57  1:16:33       
48.  2014 Scott Poquette                           Colchester                               M  52  1:16:47       
49.  2014 Frank Ruggiero                           Lunenburg,MA                             M  55  1:16:57      Central Mass Striders 
50.  2014 Harvey Lavoy                             East Corinth                             M  59  1:18:36       
51.  2014 Antonio Febo                             Lowell,MA                                M  53  1:18:41      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
52.  2014 Mark McGowan                             Dorval,QC                                M  59  1:18:54       
53.  2013 Scott Perrapato                          South Burlington                         M  57  1:22:41       
54.  2014 Dave Kaknes                              Saint Charles,IL                         M  58  1:24:45       
55.  2013 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  53  1:25:03       
56.  2013 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  56  1:25:46       
57.  2014 Jim Morris                               Jericho                                  M  59  1:29:58      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
58.  2013 Keith McLaughlin                         Richmond                                 M  58  1:30:55       
59.  2014 Steve Pepe                               Bedford,MA                               M  57  1:35:10      Somerville Road Runners 
60.  2014 Michael Lacharite                        Durham,NC                                M  56  1:36:54       
61.  2014 Robert Lennon                            Methuen,MA                               M  57  1:39:59      Merrimack Valley Striders 

60 - 69
1.   2014 John Barbour                             West Roxbury,MA                          M  60  57:31   *    Greater Lowell Road Runners 
2.   2014 Kevin McMahon                            Essex Junction                           M  60  1:01:09 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
3.   2013 Jim Morisseau                            Cornwell                                 M  60  1:06:13 *     
4.   2014 Allan Bates                              Pittsfield,MA                            M  65  1:07:04 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
5.   2014 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  60  1:07:06      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
6.   2014 Thomas Peters                            Francestown,MA                           M  62  1:07:24      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
7.   2014 Dhyan Nirmegh                            Starksboro                               M  61  1:08:02      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
8.   2014 Chip Mann                                Townsend,MA                              M  62  1:08:05      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
9.   2014 William Pine                             Fitzwilliam,NH                           M  62  1:08:05      Cambridge Sports Union 
10.  2013 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  66  1:08:14 *     
11.  2014 Trevor Ward                              Merrimack,NH                             M  64  1:08:40      Gate City Striders 
12.  2014 Art McGrath                              Marlborough,NH                           M  63  1:09:46       
13.  2014 Bill Crown                               Needham,MA                               M  60  1:10:15      Cambridge Sports Union 
14.  2014 Rick Bayko                               West Newbury,MA                          M  66  1:10:23 *    Winners Circle RC 
15.  2014 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  67  1:10:35 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
16.  2014 Glenn Stewart                            North Chelmsford,MA                      M  64  1:11:13      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
17.  2014 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  60  1:11:47      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
18.  2014 Nicholas Kanaracus                       Worcester,MA                             M  66  1:11:53 *    Greater Lowell Road Runners 
19.  2014 Richard Stockdale                        Mason,NH                                 M  63  1:12:42      Gate City Striders 
20.  2013 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  65  1:14:46       
21.  2014 Tom Derderian                            Winthrop,MA                              M  65  1:14:52      Greater Boston Track Club 
22.  2014 Charlie Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  61  1:15:08      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
23.  2014 Russ Cooke                               Williston                                M  62  1:16:47      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
24.  2014 Rick Scott                               Pelham,MA                                M  60  1:17:58      Sugarloaf Mountain AC 
25.  2013 David Erickson                           Barre                                    M  60  1:22:34       
26.  2014 Paul Grant                               Carver,MA                                M  66  1:22:42      Cambridge Sports Union 
27.  2014 Ray Phillips                             Acton,MA                                 M  66  1:28:14      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
28.  2014 John Mahoney                             Burlington                               M  60  1:35:40       

70 - 79
1.   2014 Sumner Brown                             Belmont,MA                               M  70  1:11:32 *    Cambridge Sports Union 
2.   2014 Robert Knight                            Hopkinton,NH                             M  70  1:16:06 *    Gate City Striders 
3.   2014 Joe Noonan                               Lexington,MA                             M  70  1:16:52 *    Gate City Striders 
4.   2014 Richard Paulsen                          Woburn,MA                                M  71  1:18:07 *    Shamrock Running Club 
5.   2014 Robert Sullivan                          Brookline,MA                             M  72  1:18:32 *    New England 65  Running Club 
6.   2014 Denny Leblau                             Nashua,NH                                M  72  1:22:32 *    Greater Lowell Road Runners 
7.   2014 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  74  1:27:08      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
8.   2013 Phillip Howard                           Burlington                               M  75  1:30:03 *     
9.   2014 Philip Pierce                            Falmouth,ME                              M  73  1:31:03      New England 65  Running Club 
10.  2014 Phillip Howard                           Burlington                               M  76  1:33:11 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 

80 - 89
1.   2014 Larry Cole                               Harwich,MA                               M  80  1:49:34 *    Cape Cod Athletic Club 

1.   2014 Laura Paulsen                            Cambridge,MA                             F  25  55:48        Greater Boston Track Club 
2.   2014 Denise Sandahl                           Bow,NH                                   F  33  55:59        Millennium Running 
3.   2014 Christine Shaw                           Manchester,NH                            F  28  56:36        Millennium Running 
4.   2014 Laura Hagley                             Lebanon,NH                               F  30  57:25        Millennium Running 
5.   2014 Jennifer Mortimer                        New London,NH                            F  32  57:49        Millennium Running 
6.   2014 Kim Loeffler                             Colchester                               F  42  58:04   *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
7.   2014 Christin Doneski                         Hopkinton,NH                             F  43  59:06   *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
8.   2014 Apryl Sabadosa                           Westfield,MA                             F  30  59:15        Western Mass. Distance Project 
9.   2014 Layce Alves                              Rockport,MA                              F  34  59:43        Central Mass Striders 
10.  2014 Amy Bernard                              Hamstead,NH                              F  36  59:52   *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
11.  2014 Heather Rich                             South Hamilton,MA                        F  34  1:00:22      Central Mass Striders 
12.  2014 Amanda Wright                            Acton,MA                                 F  26  1:01:16      Sisu Project 
13.  2014 Melissa Donais                           Andover,MA                               F  30  1:01:26      Central Mass Striders 
14.  2014 Maria Servin                             Middleboro,MA                            F  52  1:01:58 *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
15.  2014 Jenn Brooks                              Gloucester,MA                            F  35  1:02:03      Central Mass Striders 
16.  2014 Tammie Robie                             Milford,NH                               F  39  1:02:13      Millennium Running 
17.  2013 Christine Hagan                          Burlington                               F  32  1:02:18       
18.  2013 Katie White                              South Burlington                         F  26  1:02:19       
19.  2014 Linda Spooner                            Sturbridge,MA                            F  40  1:02:29 *    Central Mass Striders 
20.  2014 Mariah Tinger                            Beverly,MA                               F  37  1:02:44      Somerville Road Runners 
21.  2014 Sarah Manning                            Burlington                               F  30  1:02:55      Olde Bones Track Club 
22.  2014 Darcy James                              Exeter,NH                                F  23  1:03:43       
23.  2014 Meghan Sommerkamp                        Somerville,MA                            F  28  1:03:49      Greater Boston Track Club 
24.  2013 Sydney McEwen                            Williston                                F  23  1:03:54       
25.  2014 Candice Gagnon                           Lowell,MA                                F  32  1:03:59      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
26.  2014 Kelsey Allen                             Sterling,MA                              F  31  1:04:14      Western Mass. Distance Project 
27.  2014 Sydney McEwen                            Williston                                F  24  1:04:23      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
28.  2014 Kim Martineau                            New York,NY                              F  41  1:04:50       
29.  2014 Noreen Sila                              Westford                                 F  50  1:04:51 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
30.  2014 Kathy Provencher                         Waterbury Center                         F  44  1:05:25      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
31.  2014 Deborah Downs                            Watertown,MA                             F  38  1:05:29      Somerville Road Runners 
32.  2014 Nancy Dunbar                             Hanover,NH                               F  43  1:05:43      Gate City Striders 
33.  2014 Erin Morin                               Arlington,MA                             F  32  1:05:44      Somerville Road Runners 
34.  2014 Susan Hackney                            Montpelier                               F  57  1:05:54 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
35.  2014 Marie Kenney                             Richmond                                 F  23  1:05:55      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
36.  2014 Sumner Fletcher                          Uxbridge,MA                              F  28  1:06:12      Sisu Project 
37.  2013 Anne Bliss                               Burlington                               F  45  1:06:19 *     
38.  2014 Lisa Zappala                             Derry,NH                                 F  53  1:06:21 *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
39.  2014 Nadine Palmer                            Derry,NH                                 F  46  1:06:21 *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
40.  2014 Karen McGahie                            Boylston,MA                              F  52  1:06:29 *    Central Mass Striders 
41.  2014 Barbara McManus                          Worcester,MA                             F  46  1:06:45 *    Central Mass Striders 
42.  2014 Phyllis Clookey                          Plattsburgh,NY                           F  48  1:06:47 *     
43.  2014 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  46  1:06:53 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
44.  2014 Nancy Corsaro                            Methuen,MA                               F  55  1:06:56 *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
45.  2014 Jennifer Elsinger                        Richmond                                 F  41  1:06:57       
46.  2014 Amy Hopkins                              Shelburne                                F  27  1:07:06      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
47.  2014 Katrina Martyn                           North Andover,MA                         F  22  1:07:25      Whirlaway Racing Team 
48.  2013 Jessica Chao                             Brookline,MA                             F  28  1:07:48       
49.  2014 Elzy Wick                                Burlington                               F  41  1:07:52       
50.  2014 Meredith White                           Westford                                 F  35  1:07:53      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
51.  2014 Mary Lammi                               Spencer,MA                               F  58  1:07:57 *    Central Mass Striders 
52.  2014 Cathy Pearce                             Chelsford,MA                             F  52  1:08:00 *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
53.  2014 Lexie Kaknes                             South Burlington                         F  28  1:08:01       
54.  2014 Elizabeth Cooney                         Somerville,MA                            F  59  1:08:10 *    Somerville Road Runners 
55.  2014 Laurel Cole                              Jericho                                  F  20  1:08:27      Olde Bones Track Club 
56.  2014 Karen Durante                            Newburyport,MA                           F  63  1:08:35 *    Whirlaway Racing Team 
57.  2014 Hilary Stanton-Geddes                    Burlington                               F  31  1:08:43       
58.  2014 Nancy Cook                               Belchertown,MA                           F  50  1:09:06 *    Western Mass. Distance Project 
59.  2014 Alicia Eno                               Worcester,MA                             F  37  1:09:47      Central Mass Striders 
60.  2013 Sarah London                             Montpelier                               F  34  1:09:47       
61.  2014 Beth Daut                                Berlin                                   F  53  1:10:10 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
62.  2014 Cheryl Aley                              Colchester                               F  46  1:10:16       
63.  2014 Courtney Kutler                          South Burlington                         F  38  1:10:25      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
64.  2014 Karin George                             Florence,MA                              F  49  1:10:35      Western Mass. Distance Project 
65.  2014 Kathryn Spielman                         Brookline,MA                             F  24  1:10:58      Greater Boston Track Club 
66.  2014 Elodie Reed                              Burlington                               F  23  1:11:00      Olde Bones Track Club 
67.  2014 Kassandra Aristide                       Richmond                                 F  32  1:11:04       
68.  2013 Beth Daut                                Berlin                                   F  52  1:11:22 *     
69.  2014 Laura Rudd-Avery                         Amesbury,MA                              F  31  1:11:30      Sisu Project 
70.  2014 Linda Fortunato                          Feeding Hills,MA                         F  25  1:12:13      Sisu Project 
71.  2013 Jessica Cover                            Richmond                                 F  43  1:12:42       
72.  2013 Rebecca Singer                           Burlington                               F  43  1:12:48       
73.  2013 Courtney Kutler                          South Burlington                         F  37  1:12:49       
74.  2014 Christine Bush                           Dorval,QC                                F  52  1:12:58 *     
75.  2013 Liz Champagne                            South Burlington                         F  55  1:13:21 *     
76.  2014 Liane Pancoast                           Westford,MA                              F  56  1:13:24 *    Greater Lowell Road Runners 
77.  2014 Christina Wojewoda                       Essex Junction                           F  34  1:13:32       
78.  2014 Sarah Prescott                           Concord,NH                               F  48  1:13:36      Whirlaway Racing Team 
79.  2014 Katharine Montstream                     Burlington                               F  52  1:13:37 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
80.  2014 Beth Whipple                             Nashua,NH                                F  48  1:13:42      Gate City Striders 
81.  2014 Leigh Chandler                           Colchester                               F  43  1:14:05      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
82.  2013 Meredith White                           Westford                                 F  34  1:14:06       
83.  2014 Alison Lackey                            Woburn,MA                                F  33  1:14:10      Somerville Road Runners 
84.  2014 Joanna Watts                             South Burlington                         F  41  1:14:13       
85.  2014 Liz Champagne                            South Burlington                         F  56  1:14:14 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
86.  2013 Tessa Valyou                             Burlington                               F  29  1:14:39       
87.  2014 Allyson Casey                            Tewksbury,MA                             F  36  1:14:42      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
88.  2013 Joanna Watts                             South Burlington                         F  40  1:14:49       
89.  2014 Brandi Groft                             Somerville,MA                            F  36  1:14:52       
90.  2014 Delwyn Williamson                        Boston,MA                                F  52  1:15:43      Cambridge Sports Union 
91.  2013 Nina Changelian                          Waterbury                                F  58  1:15:43 *     
92.  2014 Jill Lohmeier                            Westford,MA                              F  47  1:15:46      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
93.  2013 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  50  1:15:51       
94.  2014 Cristina Garvin                          Worcester,MA                             F  26  1:16:12      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
95.  2013 Nicole Carpenter                         Shelburne                                F  39  1:16:50       
96.  2014 Lisa Doucett                             Andover,MA                               F  59  1:16:51 *    Cambridge Sports Union 
97.  2014 Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  59  1:17:00 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
98.  2014 Katie Jewett                             Burlington                               F  33  1:17:05       
99.  2014 Sandy Bradshaw                           South Burlington                         F  47  1:17:09       
100. 2014 Sara Saba                                Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  35  1:17:09      Somerville Road Runners 
101. 2013 Katharine Montstream                     Burlington                               F  51  1:17:13       
102. 2013 Jennifer Galfetti                        Montpelier                               F  42  1:17:19       
103. 2014 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  60  1:17:26 *    Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
104. 2014 Peggy Kelley                             Woburn,MA                                F  47  1:17:38       
105. 2014 Leeann Cerpovicz                         West Springfield,MA                      F  52  1:17:39      Western Mass. Distance Project 
106. 2014 Carrie-Anne Dedeo                        Somerville,MA                            F  36  1:17:40      Somerville Road Runners 
107. 2014 June Golato                              Grand Isle                               F  52  1:17:40       
108. 2014 Rebecca Williams                         Concord,NH                               F  50  1:17:48       
109. 2014 Vesna Gracanin                           Burlington                               F  44  1:18:00      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
110. 2014 Carole Singelais                         Temple,NH                                F  52  1:18:19      Gate City Striders 
111. 2013 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  59  1:18:23 *     
112. 2014 Pat Clark                                Worcester,MA                             F  54  1:19:15      Central Mass Striders 
113. 2014 Heidi Besse                              Templeton,MA                             F  41  1:19:21      Central Mass Striders 
114. 2014 Laura Michaelides                        Essex Junction                           F  41  1:19:27       
115. 2013 Rebecca Harvey                           South Burlington                         F  27  1:19:41       
116. 2014 Karen Tibbits                            Morrisville                              F  39  1:19:47       
117. 2014 Nancy Dorn                               Plymouth,MA                              F  55  1:20:25 *    Greater Lowell Road Runners 
118. 2014 Hazel Kreider                            Burlington                               F  36  1:20:34      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
119. 2013 Karen Bohmann                            Williston                                F  41  1:20:35       
120. 2014 Amanda Naro                              Manchester,NH                            F  27  1:20:38      Gate City Striders 
121. 2014 Madeline Febo                            Lowell,MA                                F  55  1:20:48 *    Greater Lowell Road Runners 
122. 2013 Evelyn Stenroos                          Burlington                               F  38  1:21:09       
123. 2014 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  53  1:21:14      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
124. 2014 Christina Cross                          Williston                                F  39  1:21:33       
125. 2014 Jennifer Faillace                        Waitsfield                               F  29  1:22:10       
126. 2014 Emer O'Donoghue                          Lexington,MA                             F  52  1:22:16      Somerville Road Runners 
127. 2014 Alison Findon                            Enfield,NH                               F  43  1:22:17       
128. 2013 Johanna Straavaldsen                     Montpelier                               F  30  1:22:49       
129. 2014 Alicia Franke                            Watertown,MA                             F  36  1:23:02       
130. 2013 Sophia Webb                              Hinesburg                                F  15  1:23:08       
131. 2014 Alysia Backman                           Waterbury                                F  38  1:23:20      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
132. 2014 Jamie Thabault                           Burlington                               F  25  1:23:29       
133. 2014 Amy Smith                                Essex                                    F  41  1:23:41       
134. 2014 Raysa Ortega                             South Burlington                         F  37  1:24:26      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
135. 2013 Ashley Bergeron                          South Burlington                         F  30  1:24:38       
136. 2014 Kelley Barlow                            Burlington                               F  47  1:24:43       
137. 2014 Sarah McLeod                             Burlington                               F  31  1:24:43       
138. 2014 Julia Maisto                             Burlington                               F  19  1:24:55       
139. 2014 Megan Brunovsky                          Richmond                                 F  34  1:24:56       
140. 2014 Stacey Belanger                          Morrisville                              F  37  1:24:58       
141. 2014 Karen Rotach                             Williston                                F  38  1:25:00       
142. 2014 Abby Wadsworth                           Shelburne                                F  29  1:25:11       
143. 2014 Melissa Wu                               Nashua,NH                                F  48  1:25:11      Gate City Striders 
144. 2014 Leah Goldberg                            South Burlington                         F  26  1:26:16       
145. 2014 Michele Morris                           Jericho                                  F  52  1:26:24       
146. 2013 Alysia Backman                           Waterbury                                F  37  1:26:31       
147. 2014 Colleen Price                            Colchester                               F  28  1:26:39       
148. 2013 Debbie Safran                            Starksboro                               F  39  1:26:43       
149. 2014 Jodi Hirschman                           Marlborough,MA                           F  58  1:26:55      Central Mass Striders 
150. 2014 Lauren Ballou                            Watertown,MA                             F  27  1:26:56      Cambridge Sports Union 
151. 2014 Sue Fenstermacher                        Burlington                               F  40  1:26:56       
152. 2014 Amie Scanlon                             Essex Junction                           F  42  1:26:59       
153. 2014 Sherrie Gibson                           Londonderry,NH                           F  54  1:27:52      Gate City Striders 
154. 2014 Aline Kenney                             Nashua,NH                                F  65  1:28:02 *    Gate City Striders 
155. 2013 Vesna Gracanin                           Burlington                               F  43  1:28:09       
156. 2013 Kimberly Wilson                          South Burlington                         F  39  1:28:10       
157. 2014 Erica Callahan                           North Andover,MA                         F  44  1:28:16      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
158. 2014 Lisa Mallabar                            Colchester                               F  45  1:28:52      Green Mountain Athletic Assoc. 
159. 2013 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  33  1:28:54       
160. 2013 Juliet Buck                              South Burlington                         F  42  1:28:57       
161. 2013 Sara Phillips                            Bolton                                   F  41  1:29:38       
162. 2014 Sarah Wasilko                            South Burlington                         F  27  1:29:39       
163. 2014 Anne Hutchinson                          Randolph Center                          F  20  1:30:08       
164. 2014 Chelsea Clark                            Burlington                               F  26  1:30:21       
165. 2014 Elisa Martyn                             North Andover,MA                         F  51  1:30:21       
166. 2014 Katie Maguire                            Essex Junction                           F  29  1:30:21       
167. 2013 Hannah Dransfield                        Huntington                               F  35  1:30:38       
168. 2014 Meghan Lyon                              Essex Junction                           F  14  1:30:52       
169. 2014 Ashley Lyon                              Essex                                    F  16  1:30:53       
170. 2013 Nikki St.Mary                            South Burlington                         F  45  1:30:58       
171. 2013 Anne McLaughlin                          Richmond                                 F  53  1:31:32       
172. 2013 Marypat Larrabee                         East Fairfield                           F  53  1:31:47       
173. 2014 Diane Clifford                           Dunstable,MA                             F  49  1:32:16      Gate City Striders 
174. 2014 Ashley Bergeron                          South Burlington                         F  31  1:32:17       
175. 2014 Jean Kaknes                              Saint Charles,IL                         F  60  1:32:31 *     
176. 2014 Kathryn Birch                            Essex Junction                           F  31  1:32:56       
177. 2014 Theresa Berna                            Lyndeborough,NH                          F  45  1:33:15      Gate City Striders 
178. 2013 Randi Brevik                             Jericho                                  F  58  1:33:23       
179. 2014 Jill Everett                             Williston                                F  33  1:33:56       
180. 2014 Luciana Castellan                        Cambridge,MA                             F  54  1:34:14      Somerville Road Runners 
181. 2014 Sonia Sharan                             Melrose,MA                               F  33  1:35:17      Somerville Road Runners 
182. 2013 Laura McHugh                             Colchester                               F  51  1:35:45       
183. 2014 Jessica Moore                            Morristown                               F  33  1:36:22       
184. 2014 Lynn Banach                              South Burlington                         F  44  1:37:08       
185. 2014 Tamara Heath                             Plainfield,NH                            F  31  1:37:23       
186. 2014 Leeann Ward                              Merrimack,NH                             F  62  1:37:57 *    Gate City Striders 
187. 2014 Cindy Cole                               Richmond                                 F  58  1:38:26       
188. 2014 Cynthia Johnson                          Worcester,MA                             F  29  1:38:54       
189. 2014 Randi Brevik                             Jericho                                  F  59  1:38:55       
190. 2014 Deanna Hertz                             Waltham,MA                               F  37  1:39:09       
191. 2014 Pensri Pilotte                           Medford,MA                               F  45  1:39:25      Somerville Road Runners 
192. 2014 Mimi Sun                                 Boston,MA                                F  52  1:39:51      Cambridge Sports Union 
193. 2014 Sarah Cram                               Cornish,NH                               F  28  1:39:55       
194. 2014 Jessica Vinall                           Bristol,CT                               F  30  1:43:42       
195. 2014 Emily Strong                             Nashua,NH                                F  65  1:43:53 *    Gate City Striders 
196. 2014 Urvi Mujumdar                            Cambridge,MA                             F  38  1:44:04      Somerville Road Runners 
197. 2014 Tabitha Tucker                           Williston                                F  29  1:44:35       
198. 2014 Rachelle Nerbak                          Winooski                                 F  28  1:44:36       
199. 2014 Kerri Haskins                            Danville,NH                              F  43  1:44:53      Greater Lowell Road Runners 
200. 2014 Tresa Casaletto                          Medford,MA                               F  53  1:44:53      Somerville Road Runners 
201. 2014 Julie Holt                               Somerville,MA                            F  32  1:45:11      Somerville Road Runners 
202. 2013 Emily Pratt                              Burlington                               F  24  1:46:17       
203. 2013 Carrie Pratt                             Burlington                               F  26  1:46:18       
204. 2014 Denise Durant                            Colchester                               F  38  1:46:38       
205. 2014 Elisabeth Westner                        Andover,MA                               F  35  1:48:25       
206. 2013 Dawn Bissonnette                         Colchester                               F  55  1:51:42       
207. 2013 Aubrey Garrison                          Burlington                               F  34  1:51:43       
208. 2013 Michelle Labounty                        Essex Junction                           F  26  1:53:22       
209. 2013 Casey McCuin                             Jericho                                  F  33  1:53:23       
210. 2013 Becky Quesnel                            North Ferrisburgh                        F  37  1:56:10       
211. 2014 Dana Clark                               Fairfax                                  F  42  2:02:09