Est. 1976
Contact Us

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
WOMEN:
14 - 19
1.   2013 Amelia Kaufman                           Ithaca,NY                                F  19  3:44:05      3:43:59 
2.   2009 Lucy Glaize                              Winchester,VA                            F  19  3:55:30       
3.   1995 Sarah Johnson                            Poughkeepsie,NY                          F  19  4:22:49       
4.   2009 Shannon Deady                            Medway,MA                                F  19  4:27:33       
5.   2013 Alice Breault-Germain                    Rawdon,QC                                F  16  4:30:20      4:29:57 
6.   2007 Emily Eros                               Hanover, NH                              F  19  4:37:55      2:05:20 (173) 
7.   2013 Sophie Johnson                           Shelburne                                F  17  4:58:49      4:58:14 
8.   2012 Katie Duggan                             Albany,NY                                F  19  5:07:02      5:06:47 
9.   2007 Kathleen Talbot                          Williston, VT                            F  16  5:46:16      2:25:31 (233) 

20 - 29
1.   1992 Bonnie McReynolds                        Colchester                               F  28  3:02:10       
2.   2007 Abigail Beattie                          Danville, VT                             F  27  3:04:39      1:30:15 (14) 
3.   2000 ANGIE DEFILIPPI                          COLCHESTER                               F  24  3:13:47       
4.   1999 ANGIE DEFILIPPI                          COLCHESTER                               F  23  3:14:25       
5.   1998 SUSAN VOIT                               ROCHESTER,MA                             F  22  3:15:57       
6.   2002 Natasha Tereschenko                      Jeffersonville                           F  26  3:15:58       
7.   1986 Michelle Pinard                                                                   F  29  3:18:28       
8.   2009 Laura Hagley                             Rowley,MA                                F  25  3:21:01       
9.   1987 Deborah Jones                                                                     F  29  3:22:04       
10.  2002 Karen Craig                              Burlington                               F  23  3:23:13       
11.  2010 Jaime Sherwood                           Morris,NY                                F  26  3:23:18       
12.  2005 Caroline Zeilenga                        Calais                                   F  23  3:23:53      1:44:50(57)   1:39:03(15) 
13.  2000 ISABEL DEICH                             BROSSARD,PQ                              F  22  3:24:12       
14.  2007 Molly Coseno                             Winooski, VT                             F  29  3:24:19      1:37:47 (44) 
15.  2010 Sarah A. Fletcher                        Chelmsford,MA                            F  20  3:24:23       
16.  2007 Gretchen Miller                          Burlington, VT                           F  24  3:24:40      1:40:26 (51) 
17.  2007 Sarah Schlein                            Burlington, VT                           F  27  3:25:14      1:40:27 (52) 
18.  2003 Marsa Daniel                             Williamstown,MA                          F  24  3:26:43      1:16:49  29 
19.  1991 Sylvie Vachereau                         Burlington                               F  27  3:26:56       
20.  1992 Debbie Pomainville                       Malone,NY                                F  24  3:27:28       
21.  1989 Lisa Bolduc                                                                       F  29  3:28:42       
22.  2004 Danielle Baker                           Gloucester,MA                            F  28  3:29:19      1:36:46 ( 18)    1:52:33 
23.  2006 Erin Lyman                               Richmond                                 F  27  3:30:09      1:40:51 (47)   1:49:18 (51) 
24.  1987 Michelle Pinard                                                                   F  29  3:30:45       
25.  2013 Alexandria Dolph                         Pepperell,MA                             F  20  3:31:07      3:31:07 
26.  2010 Jessica Borsotti                         New Haven,CT                             F  24  3:31:33       
27.  1996 Rebecca Sendak                           Ithaca,NY                                F  29  3:32:56       
28.  2008 Myriam Saint-Onge                        Lachine,QC                               F  28  3:33:58       
29.  2012 Michelle Weissman                        South Burlington                         F  29  3:34:21      3:34:21 
30.  1999 ISABEL DEICH                             BROSSARD,PQ                              F  21  3:34:35       
31.  2012 Sarah Amin                               Burlington                               F  24  3:35:21      3:35:21 
32.  2009 Jessica Chao                             Burlington                               F  24  3:35:29       
33.  2005 Naomi Wolcott                            Enosburg Falls                           F  26  3:35:35      1:46:30(65)   1:49:05(44) 
34.  2008 Jessica Chao                             Burlington                               F  23  3:35:37       
35.  2005 Mara Tieken                              Cambridge,MA                             F  26  3:35:47      1:47:38(78)   1:48:09(40) 
36.  1989 Anne McElearney                                                                   F  29  3:36:21       
37.  2006 Katherine Mack                           Winooski                                 F  24  3:36:50      1:43:59 (63)   1:52:51 (66) 
38.  1990 Sylvie Vachereau                         Huntington                               F  26  3:37:24       
39.  2010 Karolina Fucikova                        Mansfield,CT                             F  27  3:37:26       
40.  2010 Cara Hehn                                Chelmsford,MA                            F  20  3:37:47       
41.  1987 Jocelyn Allaire                                                                   F  29  3:38:18       
42.  2003 Corbin Petro                             Jamacia Plain,MA                         F  24  3:38:46       
43.  1999 LAURA HANDY                              COLCHESTER                               F  28  3:38:50       
44.  2007 Katie Broom                              Louisville, KY                           F  28  3:39:04      1:45:01 (73) 
45.  2011 Rosalie Malsberger                       Somerville,MA                            F  24  3:39:13       
46.  1987 Louis Plante                                                                      F  29  3:39:45       
47.  2013 Cara Toolin                              Underhill                                F  24  3:39:56      3:39:47 
48.  2007 Meghan D'Arcy                            Newport Center, VT                       F  22  3:41:30      1:46:49 (84) 
49.  2006 Anne Marie Landry                        Montreal,QC                              F  28  3:42:03      1:47:50 (81)   1:54:13 (68) 
50.  1998 ELIZABETH MELLOR                         S BOSTON,MA                              F  25  3:42:09       
51.  1989 Sylvie Vachereau                                                                  F  29  3:42:37       
52.  1992 Zoe Parker                               South Hamilton,MA                        F  25  3:43:14       
53.  2010 Wendy Muckell                            Nyack,NY                                 F  28  3:43:16       
54.  2013 Anne Preston                             Stony Brook,NY                           F  21  3:43:25      3:43:03 
55.  1987 Raffi Antepygan                                                                   F  29  3:43:30       
56.  2013 Renee Jackson                            Athens,GA                                F  28  3:44:29      3:44:06 
57.  2003 Naheed Henderson                         Wilson,WY                                F  28  3:44:42       
58.  2009 Deidre Forcier                           Westport,NY                              F  22  3:44:43       
59.  2006 Taylor Leach                             Middlebury                               F  22  3:44:53      1:48:55 (86)   1:55:58 (79) 
60.  1989 Diana Plankey                                                                     F  29  3:45:01       
61.  2007 Erin Newcomb                             Newark, NY                               F  27  3:45:15      1:46:04 (78) 
62.  2013 Rosalie Malsberger                       Boston,MA                                F  26  3:45:23      3:43:47 
63.  2011 Katrina Keegan                           Mahopac,NY                               F  20  3:45:41       
64.  2000 HANNAH JACOBS                            HANOVER,NH                               F  20  3:45:42       
65.  2012 Kaitlin Langelier                        Fairfax                                  F  27  3:45:52      3:45:45 
66.  2013 Elizabeth Guenard                        Burlington                               F  29  3:45:56      3:45:31 
67.  2004 Heather Dlhopolsky                       South Royalton                           F  25  3:46:13      1:48:46 ( 71)    1:57:27 
68.  2011 Allie Yanikoski                          Burlington                               F  27  3:46:39       
69.  2012 Laura Snepenger                          Syracuse,NY                              F  26  3:46:43      3:46:34 
70.  2012 Margaret Stulb                           Syracuse,NY                              F  26  3:46:43      3:46:34 
71.  2011 Emily Smith                              Burlington                               F  21  3:46:54       
72.  2007 Amber McHugh                             East Burke, VT                           F  26  3:48:58      1:46:47 (83) 
73.  2010 Jessica Chao                             Burlington                               F  25  3:48:58       
74.  2012 Holly Hutchins                           South Burlington                         F  24  3:49:25      3:49:24 
75.  2003 Barbara Bushnell                         Winooski                                 F  29  3:49:56       
76.  2010 Katie Clark                              Burlington                               F  24  3:50:05       
77.  2012 Tina-Marie Freeman                       Waterbury                                F  23  3:50:09      3:50:02 
78.  2012 Amy Chapman                              Telluride,CO                             F  25  3:50:24      3:50:24 
79.  2006 Carrie Stone                             Shutesbury,MA                            F  29  3:50:28      1:48:04 (82)   2:02:24 (94) 
80.  2006 Ali White                                Georgia                                  F  26  3:50:36      1:58:31 (136)  1:52:05 (62) 
81.  2011 Ashley Zlatinov                          Cambridge,MA                             F  23  3:50:46       
82.  1988 Shari Bashaw                                                                      F  29  3:51:12       
83.  2004 Mariana Lara Planas                      Colchester                               F  29  3:51:13      1:50:28 ( 81)    2:00:45 
84.  2006 Christine McHanson                       Montreal,QC                              F  28  3:51:24      1:56:22 (126)  1:55:02 (73) 
85.  1999 JENNIFER BROWN                           HANOVER,NH                               F  22  3:51:27       
86.  2007 Deirdre Forcier                          Westport, NY                             F  20  3:52:08      1:49:01 (102) 
87.  2005 Alicia Groft                             Lebanon,NH                               F  29  3:52:56      1:47:05(76)   2:05:51(98) 
88.  2013 Mariana Bartonicek                       Milton                                   F  26  3:53:42      3:53:31 
89.  2005 Jackie Goulart                           Middlebury                               F  22  3:53:56      1:57:12(114)  1:56:44(77) 
90.  2010 Kira Schachinger                         Burlington                               F  24  3:53:59       
91.  2010 Lori Kohls                               Brighton,MA                              F  26  3:54:25       
92.  2001 MARY TABATOWSKI                          CHICAGO, IL                              F  22  3:54:31       
93.  2010 Stephanie Kearns                         Cornwall Bridge,CT                       F  20  3:54:31       
94.  2011 Anna Young-Hobbs                         Louisville,KY                            F  27  3:55:02       
95.  2011 Beth Lavallee                            Milton                                   F  27  3:55:25       
96.  2005 Carlisle Doria                           Ripton                                   F  22  3:55:43      1:57:01(111)  1:58:42(83) 
97.  1994 Nicole Woods                                                                      F  29  3:55:49       
98.  2007 Christine Brosseau                       South Hero, VT                           F  27  3:56:04      2:00:36 (159) 
99.  2004 Hannah Lewis                             Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  24  3:56:31      1:50:46 ( 83)    2:05:45 
100. 1999 JOANNE MASIELLO                          SANDY HOOK,CT                            F  29  3:56:45       
101. 2013 Emily Cody                               Burlington                               F  25  3:56:58      3:56:27 
102. 2005 Sarah Poplawski                          Somerville,MA                            F  27  3:57:36      1:57:13(115)  2:00:23(87) 
103. 2010 Katie Oram                               Melvin Village,NH                        F  21  3:57:44       
104. 2007 Kathleen Monor                           West Linn, OR                            F  21  3:58:02      1:55:13 (143) 
105. 2000 KATHRYN MCDONNELL                        NORTHFIELD                               F  27  3:58:12       
106. 2013 Liz Mills                                Providence,RI                            F  22  3:58:17      3:57:44 
107. 2012 Cara Gandy                               Weymouth,MA                              F  28  3:58:50      3:58:27 
108. 2004 Amanda Bonneau                           Ithaca,NY                                F  27  3:59:06      1:48:06 ( 66)    2:11:00 
109. 2011 Juel Sheridan                            Oakham,MA                                F  23  3:59:15       
110. 2011 Evelyn Boardman                          Jericho                                  F  20  3:59:19       
111. 1998 REBECCA KING                             KENSINGTON,NH                            F  28  3:59:34       
112. 2013 Jenny Miller                             Boston,MA                                F  25  3:59:41      3:58:50 
113. 2003 Julie Ricker                             High Point,NC                            F  27  3:59:42       
114. 1998 MAGGIE RUSSELL-CIARDI                    BROOKLYN,NY                              F  22  4:00:02       
115. 2010 Roxanne Bellamy                          Montpelier                               F  27  4:01:05       
116. 2008 Stephanie Bogdan                         Richmond Hill,NY                         F  26  4:01:39       
117. 2012 Sarah Hunter                             Agawam,MA                                F  29  4:02:04      4:01:40 
118. 2008 Dana Ozimek                              Colchester                               F  26  4:02:56       
119. 2011 Henna Shaikh                             Essex Junction                           F  22  4:03:58       
120. 1996 Signe Swanson                            Miami Beach,FL                           F  29  4:04:03       
121. 1992 Pamela Ladd                              Waterbury                                F  28  4:04:55       
122. 1992 Melissa Dorsett                          Plattsburgh,NY                           F  26  4:05:23       
123. 2000 CHANDRA JAKOB                            NEPEAN,ON                                F  28  4:05:29       
124. 2010 Kala Kluender                            New Haven,CT                             F  25  4:05:29       
125. 2008 Sabrina Weidler                          Beverly Farms,MA                         F  26  4:05:35       
126. 2007 Erin Grace Johnston                      Branford, CT                             F  24  4:05:42      2:02:38 (166) 
127. 2006 Martha Muir                              Ville Mont-Royal,QC                      F  25  4:06:25      1:57:48 (133)  2:08:37 (113) 
128. 2012 Susanna Harro                            Hadley,MA                                F  22  4:06:31      4:06:31 
129. 2012 Holly Rippon-Butler                      Schuylerville,NY                         F  22  4:06:32      4:06:32 
130. 2005 Heidi Erbe                               Middlebury                               F  21  4:06:38      1:58:52(125)  2:07:46(100) 
131. 2013 Becky Chase                              Northfield,NH                            F  24  4:06:57      4:06:27 
132. 2012 Katie Clark                              Burlington                               F  26  4:07:15      4:07:10 
133. 2008 Bethany Dennison                         Stowe                                    F  27  4:07:30       
134. 1996 Kendra Connely                           Rumney,NH                                F  29  4:07:30       
135. 2005 Heather Bond                             Barre                                    F  26  4:08:01      1:58:00(118)  2:10:01(105) 
136. 2007 Sarah Webster                            Kelly, WY                                F  24  4:08:02      1:57:22 (147) 
137. 1991 Anne Lunney                              Providence,RI                            F  29  4:08:52       
138. 1988 Alison Partridge                                                                  F  29  4:09:12       
139. 1996 Heather Lemos                            Richmond                                 F  29  4:09:12       
140. 1998 DEBBIE NELLIGAN                          BURLINGTON,VT                            F  29  4:09:41       
141. 2013 Hannah Hassler                           Jericho                                  F  26  4:09:48      4:09:40 
142. 2013 Heidelise Hassler                        Jericho                                  F  24  4:09:48      4:09:40 
143. 1987 Celia Ketley                                                                      F  29  4:09:49       
144. 2008 Katie Maguire                            Milton                                   F  23  4:10:01       
145. 1989 Celia H. Ketley                                                                   F  29  4:10:04       
146. 2010 Emi Shell                                Boston,MA                                F  28  4:11:11       
147. 2008 Meghann Durbrow                          Pinedale,WY                              F  29  4:11:17       
148. 2007 Kathleen Kelley                          Lake Placid, NY                          F  24  4:11:25      2:00:57 (162) 
149. 1995 Paula Catherine                          Burlington                               F  29  4:12:04       
150. 1999 MEREDITH DIXON                           BURLINGTON                               F  20  4:12:18       
151. 1999 AUSTIN ROSS                              MANAKIN SABUT                            F  27  4:12:21       
152. 1995 Sue Johnson                              St. Johnsbury                            F  29  4:12:23       
153. 2011 Saori Ezuka                              Brooklyn,NY                              F  24  4:12:35       
154. 2011 Claire Kaufman                           Boston,MA                                F  28  4:13:05       
155. 2009 Emily Eros                               West Lebanon,NH                          F  21  4:13:08       
156. 2009 Marissa Knodel                           West Lebanon,NH                          F  22  4:13:08       
157. 2010 Becca Greer                              Larkspur,CO                              F  21  4:13:43       
158. 2001 CATHY GARCIA                             ITHACA, NY                               F  26  4:14:06       
159. 2001 MINDI MORRIS                             ITHACA, NY                               F  27  4:14:06       
160. 2012 Eva Smith                                Ithaca,NY                                F  25  4:14:38      4:14:25 
161. 2010 Julia Reich                              Burlington                               F  22  4:14:48       
162. 1987 Shari Bashaw                                                                      F  29  4:15:10       
163. 2009 Katherine Fraga                          Iowa City,IA                             F  25  4:15:24       
164. 1995 Autumn Engroff                           Isle LaMotte                             F  29  4:16:58       
165. 2013 Janka Lovering                           Exeter,NH                                F  23  4:17:35      4:16:43 
166. 2000 LESLIE MUNROE                            PERTH,ON                                 F  26  4:17:40       
167. 2000 HOLLY PEMBROKE                           MONTPELIER                               F  26  4:18:16       
168. 2012 Florence Fong                            Essex Junction                           F  28  4:18:23      4:18:23 
169. 2010 Alison Goodrich                          Quincy,MA                                F  29  4:18:34       
170. 2007 Kiira Hemann                             New York, NY                             F  21  4:18:51      1:57:27 (149) 
171. 2009 Elizabeth Fehrenbach                     Seattle,WA                               F  26  4:19:06       
172. 2012 Jennifer Wierman                         Ithaca,NY                                F  27  4:20:20      4:20:08 
173. 1988 Maureen Mallette                                                                  F  29  4:21:15       
174. 2003 Katy Chabot                              Duxbury                                  F  25  4:21:31       
175. 2013 Emily Turner                             Quincy,MA                                F  26  4:21:34      4:21:21 
176. 2000 LISA PEMBROKE                            MONTPELIER                               F  28  4:21:39       
177. 1994 Marsi Bourgault                                                                   F  29  4:21:45       
178. 1992 Morie Malowany                           Montreal,QC                              F  27  4:21:52       
179. 2010 Kara Son                                 Bridgewater,MA                           F  21  4:21:57       
180. 2010 Christine Unger                          Stamford,CT                              F  29  4:22:11       
181. 1994 Rebecca King                                                                      F  29  4:22:14       
182. 2012 Kate Green                               Ithaca,NY                                F  26  4:23:02      4:22:48 
183. 2013 Brogan Hanzel                            South Royalton                           F  23  4:23:04      4:22:16 
184. 2010 Lisa Colombo                             Burlington                               F  21  4:23:54       
185. 2013 Rachelle Scott                           Chittenango,NY                           F  21  4:24:29      4:24:02 
186. 2013 Bonnie Jean Maceachern                   Brookline,MA                             F  25  4:24:45      4:24:03 
187. 2010 Megan Cronin                             Burlington                               F  25  4:25:11       
188. 2013 Athea Guilfoyle                          Ballston Spa,NY                          F  26  4:25:25      4:24:57 
189. 2009 Darcy Kimball                            Waterbury                                F  25  4:26:02       
190. 2006 Michelle Connor                          Essex Junction                           F  25  4:26:07      2:14:08 (174)  2:11:59 (127) 
191. 1996 Zapata Courage                           Burlington                               F  29  4:26:46       
192. 2009 Elizabeth Lawliss                        Dannemora,NY                             F  21  4:26:49       
193. 1990 Karen S. Reinhardt                       Hyde Park                                F  25  4:27:01       
194. 1995 Jen Rice                                 West Hartford,CT                         F  29  4:27:03       
195. 2013 Amanda Delaney                           Easthampton,MA                           F  27  4:27:34      4:26:26 
196. 2011 Rebeka Lawrence-Gomez                    Fairfax                                  F  29  4:27:45       
197. 2013 Jessica O'Neal                           Orlando,FL                               F  28  4:28:28      4:27:27 
198. 2011 Grace Johnston                           Amherst,MA                               F  28  4:28:54       
199. 2010 Rosalind Echols                          Philadelphia,PA                          F  27  4:29:28       
200. 2006 Mary Lovett                              Burlington                               F  22  4:29:51      2:00:06 (138)  2:29:45 (165) 
201. 2012 Marie Allen                              Brighton,MA                              F  25  4:30:01      4:29:37 
202. 2012 Emily Parulis                            Burlington                               F  23  4:30:25      4:29:57 
203. 2002 Stacy Wells                              Burlington                               F  26  4:30:51       
204. 2000 CHRISTINE CARROLL                        STONINGTON,CT                            F  23  4:31:21       
205. 2010 Joanna Riley                             Burlington                               F  21  4:32:18       
206. 2010 Kristen Williamson                       Burlington                               F  21  4:32:23       
207. 2011 Sara Talbot                              West Chester,PA                          F  28  4:32:49       
208. 2011 Stephanie Manosh                         Burlington                               F  27  4:32:50       
209. 2009 Annie Rorem                              Princeton,NJ                             F  24  4:33:26       
210. 2011 Ferne Ryder                              Grand Isle                               F  21  4:34:10       
211. 1999 HOLLY MOREHOUSE                          BURLINGTON                               F  29  4:35:21       
212. 2011 Camille Prevost                          West Danville                            F  26  4:35:23       
213. 2007 Christine Foley                          Waitsfield, VT                           F  22  4:35:23      2:04:33 (172) 
214. 2011 Amanda Beaulieu                          Windsor                                  F  24  4:35:30       
215. 1987 Glynis Gozigian                                                                   F  29  4:35:32       
216. 2004 Bonnie Shappy                            Woodstock                                F  27  4:36:09      2:07:11 (132)    2:28:58 
217. 2011 Elizabeth Gillis                         Winchester,MA                            F  23  4:36:09       
218. 2008 Alexis Perry                             Burlington                               F  28  4:36:21       
219. 2003 Lisa Richards                            Goffstown,NH                             F  26  4:36:27       
220. 2013 Alyssa Gottshall                         Odenton,MD                               F  23  4:37:28      4:36:53 
221. 2010 Natalie Marchese                         Rutland                                  F  22  4:37:57       
222. 2009 Lisa Sawin                               Warren                                   F  28  4:38:18       
223. 2003 Jessica Bisignano                        Avalon,NJ                                F  20  4:38:31       
224. 2003 Megan Turner                             Burlington                               F  21  4:38:31       
225. 2001 ANNE DEWITT                              MADISON, WI                              F  22  4:38:35       
226. 2010 Erin Bresette                            Montpelier                               F  28  4:38:44       
227. 2013 Staci Hill                               Middlebury                               F  20  4:38:44      4:38:28 
228. 2003 Mark Lefsrud                             Durham,NH                                F  29  4:38:45       
229. 2007 Angie Swift                              Craftsbury Common, VT                    F  21  4:38:58      2:27:24 (238) 
230. 2010 Melissa Whited                           Boston,MA                                F  25  4:38:58       
231. 2011 Emma Drucker                             Middlebury                               F  23  4:39:02       
232. 2004 Maggie Broderick                         Burlington                               F  21  4:39:09      2:07:33 (137)    2:31:36 
233. 2011 Melissa Reilly                           Mahopac,NY                               F  20  4:39:37       
234. 2012 Sarah Silverman                          Essex Junction                           F  29  4:39:52      4:39:19 
235. 2010 Emily Kuross                             Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  27  4:39:56       
236. 2000 CHRISTIE GERVAIS                         LONGUEIL,PQ                              F  29  4:40:39       
237. 2011 Molly Moriarty                           Burlington                               F  27  4:40:41       
238. 2003 Stacie Sears                             South Burlington                         F  28  4:41:18       
239. 2007 Hannah Burton                            Remsen, NY                               F  21  4:41:59      2:15:50 (204) 
240. 2002 Christina Nassivera                      Denver,CO                                F  28  4:42:13       
241. 2000 JENNIFER HESSEL                          BURLINGTON                               F  26  4:43:31       
242. 2006 Margaret Meyer                           Plattsburgh,NY                           F  23  4:44:36      2:22:06 (190)  2:22:30 (155) 
243. 2003 Casey Finn                               Durham,NH                                F  26  4:45:41       
244. 2009 Lindsay Maguire                          South Hero                               F  26  4:48:25       
245. 2007 Katie Lozito                             Burlington, VT                           F  25  4:48:47      2:19:23 (214) 
246. 2011 Lisa Erickson                            Plattsburgh,NY                           F  23  4:49:41       
247. 2011 Erin Beck                                Cambridge,MA                             F  29  4:51:13       
248. 2004 Hedda Burnett                            Canaan,NH                                F  22  4:51:30      2:11:24 (144)    2:40:06 
249. 2011 Ashley Bachelder                         Franklin                                 F  26  4:51:41       
250. 2013 Chelsea Clark                            Burlington                               F  25  4:52:02      4:51:36 
251. 2002 Kate Kiefhaber                           New York,NY                              F  22  4:53:45       
252. 2002 Heather Loomis                           New York,NY                              F  22  4:53:46       
253. 2010 Caitlin Thompson                         Philadelphia,PA                          F  25  4:53:49       
254. 2012 Sara Hudson                              Brookline,MA                             F  28  4:54:19      4:54:15 
255. 2009 Nicolette Mueller                        Washington,D.C.                          F  27  4:57:10       
256. 2011 Kara Torres                              Waterbury                                F  26  4:58:32       
257. 2012 Katie Hjort                              Essex Junction                           F  26  4:58:34      4:58:09 
258. 2008 Cathryn Quill                            South Burlington                         F  27  4:59:39       
259. 2000 DAWN LAPRISE                             ORWELL                                   F  23  4:59:54       
260. 1999 AMY PONTES                               CLAREMONT,NH                             F  24  5:01:08       
261. 1999 CHRISTIE GERVAIS                         LONGUEIL,PQ                              F  28  5:01:28       
262. 2013 Britta Moore                             Newmarket,NH                             F  24  5:02:01      5:01:10 
263. 2007 Sarah Wright                             Shleburne, VT                            F  25  5:02:23      2:25:19 (231) 
264. 2007 Jane Reneau                              Madison, AL                              F  27  5:03:22      2:25:30 (232) 
265. 2007 Margaret Meyer                           Peru, NY                                 F  24  5:04:42      2:23:33 (228) 
266. 2009 Jamie Verbanic                           Pittsburgh,PA                            F  25  5:06:18       
267. 1996 Jodi Russell                             Burlington                               F  29  5:06:26       
268. 2012 Lisa Burritt                             Middlebury                               F  29  5:07:05      5:07:05 
269. 2005 Megan Reed                               Morrisville                              F  29  5:07:06      2:19:59(167)  2:47:07(164) 
270. 2005 Katherine Gall                           Roseville,CA                             F  25  5:08:24      2:13:28(159)  2:54:56(168) 
271. 2005 Nataliya Tereshchenko                    Johson                                   F  29  5:09:40      1:52:28(98)   3:17:12(179) 
272. 2009 Ann Coxon                                Syracuse,NY                              F  27  5:13:02       
273. 2010 Alison Kerr                              Latham,NY                                F  26  5:13:17       
274. 2013 Maria Lovelette                          Richford                                 F  23  5:17:02      5:16:05 
275. 2009 Carly Wilkins                            Brooklyn,NY                              F  27  5:17:14       
276. 2012 Kathryn Summo                            Boston,MA                                F  23  5:17:44      5:17:25 
277. 2008 Lindsay Macguire                         Milton                                   F  25  5:20:52       
278. 1996 Ali Cohen                                Jericho                                  F  29  5:24:12       
279. 2010 Heidi Ballentine                         Canaan,NH                                F  29  5:32:18       
280. 2013 Lizzie Dawson                            Newton,MA                                F  23  5:36:25      5:35:49 
281. 2007 Jana Pincock                             Logan, UT                                F  20  5:36:57      2:29:38 (242) 
282. 2008 Lisa Vodin                               Palatine,IL                              F  28  5:45:01       
283. 2012 Elizabeth Halsey                         Indianapolis,IN                          F  26  5:48:26      5:48:24 
284. 2010 Jennifer Gallant                         Milton                                   F  27  5:51:45       
285. 2012 Lee Karlsson                             Belchertown,MA                           F  25  5:55:39      5:55:34 
286. 2010 Kristen Oliver                           Knoxville,TN                             F  25  6:11:13       
287. 2009 Rachel Palmer                            Richfield,UT                             F  29  DNF           
288. 2009 Stephanie Gould                          Essex                                    F  27  DNF           

30 - 39
1.   1989 Doreen Friedman                                                                   F  39  2:52:38 *     
2.   1990 Doreen Friedman                          Montreal,PQ                              F  36  2:56:57 *     
3.   2007 Myriam Grenon                            Langueuil, QC                            F  39  3:02:30      1:28:26 (9) 
4.   1994 Tina Kader                                                                        F  39  3:02:58       
5.   2009 Jennifer VanDongen                       Bath,ME                                  F  32  3:03:05       
6.   1987 Doreen Friedman                                                                   F  30  3:05:10       
7.   1988 Doreen Friedman                                                                   F  39  3:06:42       
8.   2006 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  38  3:08:48      1:33:28 (17)   1:35:20 (11) 
9.   2001 BEV WELLS                                                                         F  35  3:09:43       
10.  2003 Nikki Kimball                            Elizabethtown,NY                         F  32  3:09:49      1:08:27  10 
11.  2010 Kelly Horowitz                           Landenberg,PA                            F  35  3:10:11       
12.  1997 DOROTHY MARTIN                           BARRE                                    F  37  3:11:10       
13.  1998 DOROTHY MARTIN                           BARRE,VT                                 F  38  3:11:16       
14.  1989 Heather McKeown                                                                   F  39  3:11:42       
15.  2010 Martine Ferland                          Contrecoeur,QC                           F  33  3:13:19       
16.  1988 Linda Sprague                                                                     F  39  3:14:02       
17.  1989 Dot Helling                                                                       F  39  3:14:05       
18.  1996 Lisa Magnant                             St Albans                                F  39  3:14:13       
19.  1994 Nancy Maloney                                                                     F  39  3:15:19       
20.  1992 Gail Center                              Richmond                                 F  35  3:16:14       
21.  1996 Dorothy Graham                           Barre                                    F  39  3:16:21       
22.  1988 Pat Richard                                                                       F  39  3:16:30       
23.  2000 LAURA HANDY                              COLCHESTER                               F  30  3:17:19       
24.  1987 Irene Webb                                                                        F  30  3:17:57       
25.  2006 Janet Waren                              Wilmington,NC                            F  34  3:18:10      1:37:35 (32)   1:40:35 (24) 
26.  1991 Doreen Friedman                          Montreal,PQ                              F  37  3:19:11       
27.  1988 Karen Kolomeir                                                                    F  39  3:19:54       
28.  1991 Nancy Elwess                             Burlington                               F  30  3:20:34       
29.  1991 Gail Center                              Richmond                                 F  34  3:20:38       
30.  1998 SHELAGH MACDONALD                        GLOUCESTER,ON                            F  38  3:20:52       
31.  1986 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  30  3:20:56       
32.  1986 Donna Kennedy                                                                     F  30  3:21:17       
33.  2009 Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  39  3:21:43       
34.  1989 Karen Finklestein                                                                 F  39  3:21:50       
35.  1989 Gail Center                                                                       F  39  3:21:53       
36.  1990 Gail Center                              Richmond                                 F  33  3:23:16       
37.  1987 Kathleen Airoldi                                                                  F  30  3:23:25       
38.  1991 Karen Finkelstein                        San Diego,CA                             F  37  3:23:27       
39.  2005 Cheryl Aley                              Colchester                               F  38  3:24:49      1:39:30(39)   1:45:19(33) 
40.  2001 LAURA HANDY                              COLCHESTER                               F  31  3:25:30       
41.  1987 Dot Helling                                                                       F  30  3:25:39       
42.  1987 Merill Cray                                                                       F  30  3:25:39       
43.  2004 Genevieve Forgues                        Montreal,QC                              F  30  3:25:53      1:36:16 ( 16)    1:49:37 
44.  1985 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  30  3:25:55       
45.  2006 Isabelle Rousseau                        Longueuil,QC                             F  37  3:26:43      1:43:57 (62)   1:42:46 (32) 
46.  1989 Deb Crow                                                                          F  39  3:28:18       
47.  1998 SHARI BASHAW                             ST ALBANS,VT                             F  37  3:28:28       
48.  2010 Anne Marie McGrail                       North Attleboro,MA                       F  36  3:28:55       
49.  2009 Rebecca Beaulne                          Fort McMurray,AB                         F  36  3:29:33       
50.  2008 Jen Ditmer                               Mechanicsburg,PA                         F  36  3:29:51       
51.  1989 Susan Davidson                                                                    F  39  3:29:58       
52.  2007 Carol O'Hear                             Brookline, MA                            F  32  3:30:02      1:40:27 (53) 
53.  2011 Molly Sweet                              Chelsea,QC                               F  38  3:30:03       
54.  1988 Heather M. McKeown                                                                F  39  3:30:12       
55.  2004 Cheryl Aley                              Colchester                               F  37  3:30:34      1:42:04 ( 39)    1:48:30 
56.  2009 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  30  3:30:35       
57.  2007 Courtney Kutler                          South Burlington, VT                     F  31  3:31:00      1:44:43 (69) 
58.  2003 Sheila Foley                             Ste-Marthe,QC                            F  38  3:31:12       
59.  1990 Karen Finkelstein                        Montreal,PQ                              F  36  3:31:31       
60.  2005 Susan Landry                             Collegeville,PA                          F  39  3:31:52      1:39:25(37)   1:52:27(61) 
61.  2005 Denise Landes                            Lutz,FL                                  F  37  3:32:09      1:43:20(50)   1:48:49(43) 
62.  1995 Deborah Askew                            Montreal,PQ                              F  39  3:32:22       
63.  2006 Katie Finlayson                          Saylorsburg,PA                           F  32  3:32:42      1:43:24 (57)   1:49:18 (52) 
64.  2003 Elizabeth Beller                         Brookline,MA                             F  30  3:32:46      1:15:40  25 
65.  1996 Sandra Welner                            Blandford,MA                             F  39  3:33:09       
66.  2002 Laura Handy                              Colchester                               F  34  3:33:45       
67.  1998 DONNA THACKWRAY                          MORGANTOWN,NC                            F  39  3:33:46       
68.  1985 Donna Kennedy                                                                     F  30  3:33:53       
69.  2002 Katherine Boyden                         South Duxbury                            F  36  3:34:01       
70.  2010 Molly Hutt                               Mashpee,MA                               F  35  3:34:09       
71.  2011 Kimberly Morrison                        Wynantskill,NY                           F  32  3:34:53       
72.  2010 Caroline Martineau                       Montreal,QC                              F  30  3:35:06       
73.  2007 Vivian Boily                             Longueuil, QC                            F  38  3:35:14      1:44:06 (65) 
74.  2009 Amy Odefey                               Waterbury                                F  36  3:35:59       
75.  1988 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  39  3:36:09       
76.  1996 Fluery Millstone                         Burlington                               F  39  3:36:13       
77.  2012 Erika Ekstrom                            Burlington                               F  34  3:36:19      3:36:19 
78.  1990 Mary Mancuso                             Jericho                                  F  32  3:36:49       
79.  2005 Virginia Gold                            East Dummerston                          F  36  3:36:54      1:46:13(62)   1:50:41(49) 
80.  2006 Katy Hazzard                             Biddeford,ME                             F  34  3:37:24      1:49:48 (93)   1:47:36 (49) 
81.  2009 Nada Chakroun                            Lasalle,QC                               F  37  3:37:29       
82.  2007 Christine Joannette                      Verdun, QC                               F  33  3:37:57      1:44:42 (67) 
83.  1990 Nancy Elwess                             Burlington                               F  35  3:38:20       
84.  1999 SHEILA FOLEY                             ST LAURENT,PQ                            F  34  3:38:26       
85.  2000 LESLIE MUDGETT                           WINCHESTER,MA                            F  33  3:38:33       
86.  2013 Elaine Gregoire                          Mascouche,QC                             F  38  3:38:46      3:38:42 
87.  2011 Laura Handy                              Colchester                               F  35  3:39:10       
88.  1999 HEIDI RAWSON                             BONDVILLE                                F  39  3:39:17       
89.  1999 TONIA ELLSWORTH                          COLORADO SPRING,CO                       F  30  3:39:28       
90.  1986 Sue Christianson                                                                  F  30  3:39:34       
91.  2012 Anne Klein                               Shelburne                                F  38  3:39:49      3:39:49 
92.  2011 Alison Aiken                             Richmond                                 F  35  3:39:53       
93.  2010 Kim McCracken                            Northwood,NH                             F  39  3:40:03       
94.  1995 Debbie Carrico                           Mt. Vernon,IA                            F  39  3:41:09       
95.  2008 Ashley Wood                              Birmingham,AL                            F  32  3:41:39       
96.  2006 Michele Bruso                            Fairfax                                  F  37  3:41:41      1:41:24 (48)   2:00:17 (89) 
97.  1986 Muffy Howard                                                                      F  30  3:42:03       
98.  2000 KATHY STOVER                             NEWPORT NEWS,VA                          F  35  3:42:06       
99.  2008 Isabelle Rousseau                        Longueuil,QC                             F  39  3:42:38       
100. 2011 Katy Hazzard                             Freeport,ME                              F  39  3:42:44       
101. 2007 Anik Mercure                             Ile Des Soeurs, QC                       F  39  3:42:55      1:49:17 (104) 
102. 2012 Simona Talos Bindrum                     Rochester                                F  32  3:42:55      3:42:46 
103. 1987 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  30  3:43:13       
104. 1995 Patricia Kehoe                           East Wallingford                         F  39  3:43:28       
105. 2012 Annie Perreault                          Montreal,QC                              F  37  3:43:52      3:43:52 
106. 2013 Alicia Gant                              Williamstown                             F  32  3:43:53      3:42:51 
107. 2010 Jennifer Elliott                         Averill Park,NY                          F  38  3:43:57       
108. 2005 Katharine Flexer                         New York,NY                              F  33  3:44:02      1:47:05(75)   1:56:57(79) 
109. 1986 Rollande Rainville                                                                F  30  3:44:23       
110. 1999 DINA WILSON                              KANATA,ON                                F  33  3:44:28       
111. 2010 Catherine Lacoste                        Victoriaville,QC                         F  37  3:44:30       
112. 2000 LOUISE SIVAK                             ENGLEWOOD  CO                            F  38  3:45:07       
113. 2011 Erin Randall-Mullins                     36                                       F  36  3:45:36       
114. 1997 CAROLYN STAMES                           HYDE PARK                                F  33  3:45:43       
115. 2007 Aundria Scheiner                         Edina, MN                                F  35  3:45:51      1:46:45 (81) 
116. 2003 Toni Rodd                                Atlanta,GA                               F  34  3:45:52       
117. 2003 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  35  3:45:59       
118. 2013 Chloe Geoffroy                           Montreal,QC                              F  37  3:45:59      3:45:39 
119. 2008 Susan Thievon                            Wolfeboro,NH                             F  35  3:46:10       
120. 2000 DINA WILSON                              KANATA,ON                                F  34  3:46:11       
121. 2010 Jessica Goldman                          Rochester,NH                             F  37  3:46:13       
122. 1995 Debbie Janisse                           Carlsbad Spr,PO                          F  39  3:46:14       
123. 2006 Elizabeth Ploof                          Essex Junction                           F  33  3:46:22      1:49:39 (91)   1:56:43 (81) 
124. 2011 Maya Ginns                               Arlington,MA                             F  38  3:46:22       
125. 2007 Kelly Wilson                             Charlotte, VT                            F  39  3:46:24      1:48:54 (100) 
126. 2007 Caroline Joanette                        Verdun, QC                               F  33  3:47:11      1:49:16 (103) 
127. 2011 Annie Perreault                          Montreal,QC                              F  36  3:47:17       
128. 1994 Lisa McManus                                                                      F  39  3:47:57       
129. 2005 Kelly Ault                               Middlesex                                F  34  3:48:01      1:56:12(108)  1:51:49(55) 
130. 2001 LEE MAYER                                MONROE, NY                               F  39  3:48:04       
131. 2002 Smadar Levinson                          Colchester                               F  31  3:48:04       
132. 2001 KIM MORGAN                               BEVERLY, MA                              F  32  3:48:28       
133. 2007 Angela Galyean                           Burlington, VT                           F  35  3:48:49      1:52:06 (118) 
134. 2008 Caroline Bacle                           Montreal,QC                              F  30  3:49:17       
135. 1997 ROBIN GUCKER                             KEESEVILLE,NY                            F  32  3:49:29       
136. 2007 Marie-Chantal Lechasseur                 Montreal, QC                             F  37  3:49:32      1:52:51 (126) 
137. 2003 Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  33  3:50:35       
138. 2003 Heidi Splete                             Washington,DC                            F  33  3:50:35       
139. 1988 Terry Laframboise                                                                 F  39  3:50:38       
140. 1995 Linda Plourde                            Acton,MA                                 F  39  3:50:53       
141. 2012 Katie Fiore                              Keene Valley,NY                          F  37  3:50:56      3:50:56 
142. 2010 Marie-Pierre Gervais                     St. Romuald,QC                           F  37  3:51:32       
143. 1998 SANDRA WELNER                            BLANDFORD,MA                             F  34  3:51:53       
144. 1985 Nancy Fetzer                                                                      F  30  3:51:56       
145. 2007 Alyssa Ward                              Northampton, MA                          F  31  3:51:57      1:47:29 (91) 
146. 2002 Kerry Putre                              Shelburne                                F  35  3:51:57       
147. 2000 CAROLYN STAMES                           MORRISVILLE                              F  36  3:52:09       
148. 2006 Kelly Wilson                             Charlotte                                F  38  3:52:18      1:54:52 (114)  1:57:26 (82) 
149. 2010 Tracy Thelen                             Colorado Springs,CO                      F  31  3:52:37       
150. 2010 Madeleine Bergeron                       Marieville,QC                            F  39  3:52:53       
151. 2010 Kristen Curtis-Maxfield                  Burlington                               F  37  3:53:07       
152. 1997 JANE MEYER                               RALEIGH,NC                               F  36  3:53:09       
153. 2012 Meaghan Malboeuf                         Saint Albans                             F  34  3:53:15      3:53:08 
154. 2012 Marybeth Nichols                         Swanton                                  F  38  3:53:16      3:53:08 
155. 1992 Sandra Weiner                            West Caldwell,NJ                         F  35  3:53:16       
156. 1996 Kamala Gamble                            Milton,MA                                F  39  3:53:32       
157. 2007 Kellie Brown                             Stamford, CT                             F  38  3:53:48      1:53:25 (137) 
158. 1985 Rollande Rainville                                                                F  30  3:54:12       
159. 1985 Mary Kilhefner                                                                    F  30  3:54:20       
160. 2010 Kelly Merryfield                         Mont Vernon,NH                           F  38  3:54:42       
161. 1987 Jane Williams                                                                     F  30  3:54:47       
162. 2007 Patrizia Tomarelli                       Pointe-Claire, QC                        F  36  3:55:06      1:42:47 (59) 
163. 1986 Rosemary Rusin                                                                    F  30  3:55:07       
164. 2009 Ioana Petruta                            Astoria,NY                               F  37  3:55:15       
165. 2008 Angela Galyean                           Burlington                               F  36  3:55:18       
166. 1987 Debby Dorsett                                                                     F  30  3:56:02       
167. 2007 Rebekah Thomas                           Jericho, VT                              F  34  3:56:02      1:53:55 (139) 
168. 2012 Nancy Ovitt                              Colchester                               F  39  3:56:31      3:56:31 
169. 2003 Christine Lallier                        Hemmingford,QC                           F  33  3:57:09       
170. 2004 Priscilla Carr                           Montpelier                               F  31  3:57:10      1:47:35 ( 63)    2:09:35 
171. 1987 Teri Scatchard                                                                    F  30  3:58:28       
172. 2009 Thao Nguyen                              Williston                                F  33  3:58:29       
173. 2011 Althea Chen                              Worcester,MA                             F  36  3:59:17       
174. 2004 Deborah McCauley                         Westport,NY                              F  36  3:59:19      1:50:03 ( 79)    2:09:16 
175. 2013 Jeannie Oliver                           South Royalton                           F  33  3:59:35      3:59:12 
176. 2007 Brenda Phillips                          Plainfiield, VT                          F  33  3:59:52      1:51:49 (116) 
177. 1998 MARIE ALAYNE RING                        HALIFAX,NS                               F  34  4:00:21       
178. 1992 Deirdre Kelley                           Richmond                                 F  33  4:00:25       
179. 2010 Sarah Dyer                               Bristol,CT                               F  35  4:00:30       
180. 2004 Wendy Hallock                            Shelburne                                F  36  4:00:37      1:56:28 (106)    2:04:09 
181. 1988 Ival StratfordKov                                                                 F  39  4:00:48       
182. 1994 Sandy Murphy                                                                      F  39  4:01:06       
183. 2008 Jennifer Aradi                           Chicago,IL                               F  33  4:01:15       
184. 2007 Mary Churchill                           Morrisville, VT                          F  32  4:01:15      1:48:38 (97) 
185. 1995 Leslie Bilek                             Richmond                                 F  39  4:02:01       
186. 1995 Sue Buckingham                           Hinesburg                                F  39  4:02:09       
187. 2005 Martina Volfova                          Verdun,QC                                F  32  4:02:13      1:49:22(86)   2:12:51(118) 
188. 2008 Judith Cantin                            Montreal,QC                              F  36  4:02:22       
189. 2012 Catherine Morrell                        East Hardwick                            F  36  4:02:41      4:02:18 
190. 2012 Cindy Shaw                               Saint Johnsbury                          F  38  4:02:41      4:02:18 
191. 1997 ANN MARIE SWANSON                        MILTON                                   F  33  4:02:42       
192. 1996 Carrie Goldin                            Homestead,FL                             F  39  4:04:04       
193. 2010 Shiona Sommerville                       Cambridge,MA                             F  38  4:04:09       
194. 2013 Vanessa Lang                             Burlington                               F  31  4:04:16      4:04:16 
195. 2003 Niqui Johnson                            Frederick,MD                             F  38  4:04:29       
196. 2010 Audrey Burt                              Candiac,QC                               F  37  4:04:42       
197. 2012 Devon Williams                           Stowe                                    F  37  4:05:02      4:04:44 
198. 2012 Victoria Hill                            East Hardwick                            F  38  4:05:04      4:04:57 
199. 1986 Louise McCarren                                                                   F  30  4:05:10       
200. 2002 Christine Lallier                        Hemingford,PQ                            F  32  4:05:23       
201. 2012 Sierra Marcks                            Astoria,NY                               F  30  4:05:29      4:05:08 
202. 2011 Rebekah Thomas                           38                                       F  38  4:05:37       
203. 2007 Michelle Young                           Saratoga Springs, NY                     F  37  4:06:23      1:57:34 (150) 
204. 1988 Anne Holmquist                                                                    F  39  4:06:42       
205. 2011 Veronica Rhodes                          Houston,TX                               F  37  4:06:54       
206. 2009 Kristen Forcier                          Westport,NY                              F  35  4:07:11       
207. 1994 Susan Pare                                                                        F  39  4:07:13       
208. 2002 Mary Douglas                                                                      F  39  4:07:22       
209. 2011 Laura Chadwick                           Essex Junction                           F  38  4:07:38       
210. 2013 Jamie Rainville                          North Ferrisburgh                        F  34  4:07:43      4:07:20 
211. 2003 Linda Shepard                            Plattsburgh,NY                           F  39  4:07:44       
212. 2001 BETH SARADARIAN                          BASKING RIDGE, NJ                        F  38  4:07:54       
213. 2010 Mia Jin                                  Norfolk,VA                               F  30  4:08:03       
214. 2009 Leigh Chandler                           Jericho                                  F  39  4:08:36       
215. 1995 Robin Gucker                             Keeseville,NY                            F  39  4:08:37       
216. 2012 Margo Nugent                             Granville                                F  36  4:08:43      4:08:40 
217. 1996 Leslie Bilek                             Richmond                                 F  39  4:09:12       
218. 1988 Barbara Ripley                                                                    F  39  4:09:13       
219. 1999 CYNTHIA VANAMBURG                        STARKSBORO                               F  33  4:09:31       
220. 2010 Victoria Hill                            East Hardwick                            F  36  4:09:43       
221. 2009 Susan Kessler                            Evanston,IL                              F  39  4:09:50       
222. 1997 SUE BUCKINGHAM                           MILTON                                   F  33  4:10:02       
223. 2010 Amanda Beecher                           New York,NY                              F  31  4:10:05       
224. 2010 Josephine Gordon                         Morristown,NJ                            F  38  4:10:32       
225. 2009 Ginger King                              Otter Creek,ME                           F  36  4:10:45       
226. 1990 Flora Serchuk                            Montreal,PQ                              F  35  4:10:53       
227. 2010 Shelley Pembroke                         Middlesex                                F  33  4:10:59       
228. 1994 Mary Howe                                                                         F  39  4:11:38       
229. 2013 Kimberly Nassar                          Shelburne                                F  34  4:11:51      4:11:18 
230. 2005 Marilina Kim                             New York,NY                              F  30  4:11:56      2:09:31(149)  2:02:25(91) 
231. 2010 Tracey Falla                             Cumberland,ME                            F  36  4:12:04       
232. 2010 Ruth Arless-Frandsen                     Pointe Claire,QC                         F  35  4:12:09       
233. 1992 Irene Saidel                             Bedford,NH                               F  36  4:12:12       
234. 2003 Margaret Harstad                         Richmond                                 F  37  4:12:15       
235. 2009 Elizabeth Ploof                          Essex Junction                           F  36  4:12:28       
236. 1999 CHANTAL POIRIER                          LAKE PLACID,NY                           F  34  4:12:47       
237. 1986 Carol Blattplieler                                                                F  30  4:12:57       
238. 1999 LISA HOLABIRD                            WEST DUMMERSTON                          F  35  4:12:59       
239. 2006 Sylvie Phillips                          Barrie,ON                                F  39  4:13:20      2:03:50 (152)  2:09:30 (115) 
240. 2003 Kathleen Keenan                          Winooski                                 F  33  4:13:22       
241. 2013 Jill Swenson                             Sudbury,MA                               F  39  4:14:10      4:13:37 
242. 2010 Hilary Sales                             Montpelier                               F  35  4:14:16       
243. 2010 Christine Thomas                         Waltham,MA                               F  30  4:14:42       
244. 2008 Elizabeth Ploof                          Essex Junction                           F  35  4:14:44       
245. 1994 Mary Malan                                                                        F  39  4:14:46       
246. 1991 Lisa McManus                             Newport,NH                               F  32  4:15:09       
247. 2003 Lynn Izzo                                Hinesburg                                F  36  4:15:11       
248. 2011 Jen Kazmierczak                          Jay,NY                                   F  38  4:15:32       
249. 2013 Jen Bevilacqua                           Montpelier                               F  39  4:15:33      4:14:57 
250. 2011 Alicia Gant                              Williamstown                             F  30  4:16:51       
251. 2010 Bronwen Peternell                        New Haven,CT                             F  32  4:17:07       
252. 1992 Patricia Matter                          Montpelier                               F  36  4:17:26       
253. 2009 Michelle Boutin                          Colchester                               F  31  4:17:30       
254. 2001 DIANE JOZEFSKI                           ROCHESTER, NY                            F  37  4:17:42       
255. 2010 Helen Carmichael                         Lexington,MA                             F  31  4:17:46       
256. 1987 Sharon Mordorski                                                                  F  30  4:17:50       
257. 2010 Alysia Backman                           Waterbury                                F  34  4:18:39       
258. 2011 Jessica Bridge                           Burlington                               F  35  4:18:44       
259. 2007 Valerie Stori                            East Corinth, VT                         F  31  4:18:50      1:54:44 (140) 
260. 2011 Julie Kelly                              Essex                                    F  38  4:18:59       
261. 2013 Gail Komm                                East Brunswick,NJ                        F  33  4:19:11      4:18:43 
262. 1997 DEBBIE JOHNSON                           SWANTON                                  F  37  4:19:19       
263. 2009 Erin O'Neil                              Newport                                  F  30  4:19:39       
264. 1997 MARIE ALAYNE RING                        HALIFAX,NS                               F  33  4:19:44       
265. 2006 Emily Brackett                           Portland,ME                              F  36  4:20:34      1:53:49 (110)  2:26:45 (161) 
266. 1992 Corinne Gaugler                          White River Jct                          F  37  4:20:35       
267. 2012 Heather Kikel                            Petersburg,PA                            F  35  4:20:42      4:20:38 
268. 1985 Lynn Maley                                                                        F  30  4:21:39       
269. 1985 Betty Klein                                                                       F  30  4:21:58       
270. 2010 Mona Sims                                Newport,RI                               F  35  4:22:12       
271. 1985 Jan Fraga                                                                         F  30  4:22:20       
272. 1992 Kate Conway-Biles                        Brattleboro                              F  33  4:23:04       
273. 1992 Sandy Fitterer                           Brattleboro                              F  33  4:23:04       
274. 2001 NANCY HALFERTY                           TOPEKA, KS                               F  33  4:23:17       
275. 2010 Brigitte Hurd                            Winston Salem,NC                         F  39  4:23:35       
276. 2000 DEBRA WELLS                              MORRISVILLE                              F  34  4:23:59       
277. 2006 Val Stori                                East Corinth                             F  30  4:24:26      2:03:11 (150)  2:21:15 (154) 
278. 2004 Laura Valley                             Burlington                               F  33  4:24:52      1:56:28 (107)    2:28:24 
279. 2010 Mitzi Johnson                            South Hero                               F  39  4:25:23       
280. 2010 Christy Pilsucki                         Hinesburg                                F  34  4:26:02       
281. 2010 Bridget Logan                            Bristol,CT                               F  36  4:26:18       
282. 2012 Laura Raeder                             Sioux Falls,SD                           F  38  4:26:25      4:26:17 
283. 2000 CHANTAL POIRIER                          LAKE PLACID,NY                           F  35  4:27:02       
284. 2006 Emily Trespas                            Andover,MA                               F  35  4:27:15      2:19:02 (186)  2:08:13 (111) 
285. 1999 SUE ROGENSKI                             BURLINGTON                               F  30  4:27:22       
286. 1987 Rosemary Rusin                                                                    F  30  4:27:28       
287. 2003 Janet Kepes                              Addison                                  F  35  4:27:49       
288. 2004 Karen Buckhoff                           North Bennington                         F  32  4:27:54      2:05:30 (127)    2:22:24 
289. 1985 Jane Reilly                                                                       F  30  4:28:15       
290. 2012 Nicole Klemas                            Jackson,NJ                               F  32  4:28:15      4:27:48 
291. 2008 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne                                F  37  4:28:23       
292. 2010 Melanie Swain                            Richmond,VA                              F  38  4:28:51       
293. 2011 Josie Tremblay                           St-Philippe,QC                           F  30  4:28:55       
294. 2011 Virginie Dumont                          Brossard QC                              F  38  4:29:01       
295. 2010 Carrie Parker                            Richmond                                 F  38  4:29:04       
296. 1998 JANET HANSON                             NEW YORK,NY                              F  36  4:29:13       
297. 1996 Jane Grice                               Jeffersonville                           F  39  4:29:30       
298. 2010 Stephanie Dunda                          Philadelphia,PA                          F  31  4:29:32       
299. 2010 Sarah Katz                               Richmond                                 F  31  4:29:33       
300. 2010 Raina Scarinza                           Randolph,NH                              F  39  4:29:40       
301. 2002 Tami Lewis-Hunt                          Rootstown,OH                             F  30  4:30:35       
302. 2004 Helen Brauch                             Rockville,MD                             F  38  4:30:41      2:08:11 (139)    2:22:30 
303. 1995 Deborah Pearsall                         Mt. Bethel,PA                            F  39  4:31:40       
304. 2005 Marilee Moe                              New York,NY                              F  39  4:32:11      1:46:30(67)   2:45:41(159) 
305. 2004 Jennifer Ethier                          Ottawa,ON                                F  32  4:32:20      2:03:08 (123)    2:29:12 
306. 2006 Grace Dickinson-Branon                   St. Albans                               F  31  4:33:15      1:55:58 (123)  2:37:17 (171) 
307. 1997 LAURA HORNBY                             BEACONSFIELD,PQ                          F  32  4:33:48       
308. 2001 DEE JONES                                MIDDLESEX                                F  35  4:33:51       
309. 1997 KAREN HORNBY                             MONTREAL,PQ                              F  34  4:33:59       
310. 2010 Nada Chakroun                            Lasalle,QC                               F  38  4:34:09       
311. 1995 Renee Lavigne                            Burlington                               F  39  4:34:47       
312. 2008 Laura McCray                             Weybridge                                F  33  4:35:15       
313. 2012 Annaliese Baumer                         Winooski VT                              F  35  4:35:17       
314. 2010 Lei Zhou                                 Mountain Lakes,NJ                        F  36  4:35:46       
315. 2013 Gianna Skates                            Rutland                                  F  31  4:35:49      4:35:01 
316. 2006 Karen Martel                             St. Albans                               F  35  4:36:04      2:11:04 (171)  2:25:00 (158) 
317. 2000 GLORIA BURCHETT                          WINTER PARK,FL                           F  37  4:36:15       
318. 2004 Deanna Jones                             Middlesex                                F  38  4:36:42      2:08:38 (140)    2:28:04 
319. 2007 Lori Bisson                              Barre, VT                                F  39  4:37:59      2:01:23 (164) 
320. 2011 Catherine O'Rourke                       Rutland,MA                               F  32  4:38:28       
321. 2012 Rebecca Carter                           Sanbornville,NH                          F  35  4:38:37      4:38:27 
322. 1987 Lynn Maley                                                                        F  30  4:38:59       
323. 2008 Nicky Patterson                          St. Albans                               F  33  4:39:38       
324. 2013 Beth Tarallo                             Panton                                   F  39  4:39:46      4:39:00 
325. 2013 Mary Neffinger                           Vergennes                                F  31  4:40:07      4:39:24 
326. 2002 Debbie Zelano                            Beverly,MA                               F  37  4:40:53       
327. 2012 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  32  4:41:03      4:41:03 
328. 2001 COLLEEN DELCORE                          TRIDIAN LAKE, NY                         F  34  4:41:06       
329. 2009 Amy Forbes                               Essex Junction                           F  30  4:41:42       
330. 2002 Laurel Shortell                          Northampton,MA                           F  36  4:41:58       
331. 2012 Heather Berg                             Colchester                               F  39  4:42:14      4:41:36 
332. 2013 Jennifer Staples                         Malden,MA                                F  33  4:42:17      4:42:06 
333. 2012 Laura Walker                             Waterville                               F  37  4:42:23      4:41:49 
334. 1990 Emer Downs                               Burlington                               F  35  4:43:16       
335. 2013 Corey Burdick                            South Burlington                         F  33  4:43:26      4:42:44 
336. 1992 Gail Ireland                             Winooski                                 F  33  4:43:45       
337. 2001 JUDITH HEATON                            MORRISONVILLE, NY                        F  36  4:44:10       
338. 2012 Mel Magallanez                           Stowe                                    F  32  4:45:30      4:45:27 
339. 2007 Michelle Sautter                         Stowe, VT                                F  39  4:45:35      2:10:37 (191) 
340. 2011 Danielle Howes                           Moretown                                 F  38  4:45:45       
341. 2011 Jenny Mugrace                            Keene,NY                                 F  35  4:45:45       
342. 2000 ANITA BROWN                              FT DRUM,NY                               F  36  4:46:00       
343. 2012 K. Keener                                New York,NY                              F  36  4:46:47      4:46:16 
344. 2009 Kori Fox                                 Jeffersonville,IN                        F  33  4:47:00       
345. 2010 Nicole Bruyere                           Saint Bruno,QC                           F  39  4:47:11       
346. 2012 Patty Lam                                Montreal,QC                              F  35  4:48:10      4:48:08 
347. 1992 Jennifer Ball                            Moretown                                 F  35  4:48:22       
348. 2008 Michelle Rizzo-Pelley                    Oakdale,CT                               F  31  4:48:24       
349. 2011 Kimberly Benjamin                        Castleton                                F  31  4:49:52       
350. 2000 MELISSA KING                             NORTH HERO                               F  35  4:50:07       
351. 2011 Elysa Barron                             Ouray,CO                                 F  31  4:50:31       
352. 2008 Evelyn Stenroos                          Burlington                               F  33  4:50:36       
353. 2010 Paula Wiencek                            Charlotte,NC                             F  33  4:51:47       
354. 2005 Amanda Tilton-Martin                     Waterville                               F  31  4:52:48      2:12:47(154)  2:40:01(155) 
355. 1995 Terry Saulsgiver                         Westport,NY                              F  39  4:52:54       
356. 2007 Sherry Ricker                            Burlington, VT                           F  37  4:52:56      1:53:52 (138) 
357. 2003 Lisa Pembroke                            Waterbury                                F  31  4:54:02       
358. 1998 PEGGY GIOVANETTI                         MAHWAH,NJ                                F  36  4:55:07       
359. 2000 YEN NGUYEN                               HOUSTON,TX                               F  38  4:55:19       
360. 2005 Angela Ivory                             Nashville,TN                             F  37  4:55:27      2:19:59(166)  2:35:28(149) 
361. 2002 Helga Schmidt                            South Royalton                           F  36  4:56:07       
362. 2006 Nicky Patterson                          St. Albans                               F  31  4:56:20      2:18:02 (183)  2:38:18 (174) 
363. 1999 ALICE DICKOW                             KAILUA,HI                                F  36  4:56:32       
364. 2009 Amy Easton-Flake                         Framingham,MA                            F  30  4:56:44       
365. 2009 Vicki McLaughlin                         Charlotte                                F  32  4:56:45       
366. 2011 Meaghan Holbrook                         East Hampton,CT                          F  30  4:57:30       
367. 2013 Raysa Ortega                             Burlington                               F  36  4:57:40      4:57:21 
368. 2010 Amy O'Toole                              Hyde Park                                F  37  4:57:57       
369. 2009 Donna Lynch                              Saranac,NY                               F  30  4:59:15       
370. 2010 Grace Branon                             Saint Albans                             F  35  4:59:39       
371. 2005 Christie Gervais                         Montreal,QC                              F  34  4:59:41      2:12:50(157)  2:46:51(163) 
372. 2007 Stacey Sims                              Manlius, NY                              F  38  4:59:50      2:16:25 (206) 
373. 2002 Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury                               F  33  5:02:41       
374. 2011 Laura McCray                             Weybridge                                F  36  5:02:51       
375. 2010 Patricia Belle                           Oradell,NJ                               F  39  5:03:16       
376. 2012 Tara Mayo                                Lincoln                                  F  36  5:04:54      5:04:27 
377. 2000 KATHARINE SCHILLEMAT                     MUNSONVILLE,NH                           F  39  5:05:27       
378. 2009 Lana Mades                               Madison,WI                               F  37  5:06:04       
379. 1986 Sharon Hulburd                                                                    F  30  5:08:07       
380. 1997 LYNNE CROFT                              BOSTON,MA                                F  36  5:08:32       
381. 2013 Karen Gingras                            Amherst,MA                               F  34  5:08:43      5:08:17 
382. 2011 Stacie Schrider                          Cleveland,NY                             F  37  5:09:37       
383. 2011 Shannon Gracey                           Eaton,NY                                 F  37  5:09:38       
384. 2012 Gail Pivetti                             Montpelier                               F  30  5:09:39      5:09:07 
385. 2010 Jennifer Cubino-Beganyi                  Burlington                               F  32  5:11:05       
386. 2009 Laura Chadwick                           Essex Junction                           F  36  5:11:34       
387. 1998 CHANTAL POIRIER                          LAKE PLACID,NY                           F  33  5:11:51       
388. 2013 Bess Perry                               Corvallis,OR                             F  31  5:11:59      5:11:24 
389. 2012 Karissa McDonough                        Waterbury Center                         F  37  5:12:26      5:12:26 
390. 2012 Erin Edwards                             Frederick,MD                             F  33  5:13:29      5:13:28 
391. 2000 DEBBIE THOMPSON                          PERU,NY                                  F  39  5:17:03       
392. 2010 Terry Chigwedere                         Glossop, Derbyshire,UK                   F  38  5:17:48       
393. 2013 Claire Robinson-White                    South Burlington                         F  34  5:22:14      5:21:27 
394. 2003 Allison Seymour                          Ottawa,ON                                F  35  5:22:34       
395. 2003 Anne Beaulieu                            Ottawa,ON                                F  38  5:22:35       
396. 1996 Kendel Melin                             Clarkston,GA                             F  39  5:24:12       
397. 2013 Teresa Bechtold                          Wayzata,MN                               F  33  5:24:38      5:23:49 
398. 2013 Laura Walker                             Waterville                               F  38  5:24:44      5:23:56 
399. 2007 Ellen Cook-Barnes                        Hogansburg, NY                           F  37  5:24:56      2:29:04 (239) 
400. 2007 Karen Francis                            Hogansburg, NY                           F  39  5:24:56      2:29:04 (240) 
401. 2008 Jill Egbert                              Mendon                                   F  39  5:25:29       
402. 2010 Shannon Dickerson                        Hinesburg                                F  38  5:26:35       
403. 2011 Michelle Bush                            Westford                                 F  33  5:32:53       
404. 2013 Amy Magnan                               Swanton                                  F  33  5:35:25      5:35:12 
405. 2007 Anna Karina Lisby                        Highlands Ranch, CO                      F  30  5:36:57      2:29:39 (243) 
406. 2013 Allyson Hatfield                         Collingswood,NJ                          F  36  5:37:53      5:36:49 
407. 1998 VALERIE GIGUERE                          MONTPELIER,VT                            F  34  5:39:09       
408. 2001 TERRI TARASKA                            SWANTON                                  F  39  5:39:20       
409. 1994 Meg Baldor                                                                        F  39  5:40:32       
410. 2012 Amy Dunnavant                            Enosburg Falls                           F  37  5:42:25      5:42:01 
411. 2012 Heather Adams                            Zionsville,IN                            F  30  5:48:25      5:48:23 
412. 2005 Paula Boone                              Humble,TX                                F  39  5:50:56      2:47:53(178)  3:03:03(176) 
413. 2013 Heather Trainor                          Roswell,GA                               F  39  5:57:27      5:56:23 
414. 2009 Jessica Cloutier                         Killington                               F  39  DNF           

40 - 49
1.   2012 Sarah Dunn                               Shelburne                                F  40  3:06:41 *    3:06:41 
2.   2000 GAYLE PORCELLI                           PLATTSBURGH,NY                           F  42  3:08:31 *     
3.   2004 Tracy Rose                               Woodstock                                F  41  3:09:51 *    1:33:47 ( 11)    1:36:04 
4.   2013 Karen Benway                             Waterbury                                F  41  3:10:00      3:10:00 
5.   2004 Susan McNamara                           Williston                                F  44  3:12:14      1:35:47 ( 13)    1:36:27 
6.   2008 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  40  3:12:35       
7.   2006 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  46  3:14:22 *    1:37:54 (33)   1:36:28 (13) 
8.   2011 Anne Bliss                               43                                       F  43  3:16:09       
9.   2012 Anne Bliss                               Burlington                               F  44  3:16:25      3:16:25 
10.  2008 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  48  3:16:28 *     
11.  2006 Beth Herder                              Pittsfield,MA                            F  47  3:16:43 *    1:38:40 (36)   1:38:03 (19) 
12.  1996 Kathy Gruber                             Indian Rocks Be,FL                       F  49  3:18:38 *     
13.  2013 Catherine Trudeau                        Bromont,QC                               F  43  3:19:42      3:19:42 
14.  2011 Sarah Keller                             Billings,MT                              F  45  3:20:29       
15.  1992 Debbie Crow                              Stowe                                    F  41  3:20:31       
16.  1992 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  42  3:22:32       
17.  2006 April Martin                             Potsdam,NY                               F  44  3:23:36      1:38:30 (34)   1:45:06 (40) 
18.  2009 Julia Lewis                              Burlington                               F  43  3:24:15       
19.  2008 Nan Lueckert                             Lenexa,KS                                F  44  3:26:01       
20.  2000 SUZANNE GAGNON                           STE FOY,PQ                               F  40  3:26:43       
21.  2008 Denise Landes                            Lutz,FL                                  F  40  3:26:47       
22.  2005 Rebecca Wright                           Manchester,CT                            F  43  3:28:24      1:43:26(51)   1:44:58(31) 
23.  1991 Paula Giles                              Framingham,MA                            F  41  3:29:13       
24.  2002 Shari Bashaw                             St Albans                                F  41  3:29:21       
25.  2001 SUZANNE GAGNON                           STE FOY, PQ                              F  40  3:30:50       
26.  1994 Kathy Gruber                                                                      F  49  3:31:17       
27.  2013 Lillian Gilmer                           Nashville,TN                             F  40  3:31:38      3:31:38 
28.  2010 Emma Bricker                             Durham,NH                                F  45  3:31:51       
29.  2011 Jennifer Lash                            New York,NY                              F  43  3:32:19       
30.  2007 Kay Evans                                Chocowinity, NC                          F  45  3:32:21      1:40:31 (54) 
31.  1991 Marti Andersen                           Huntington                               F  44  3:32:23       
32.  1994 Patty Reaves                                                                      F  49  3:32:30       
33.  2010 Libbi Gaiser                             Bedford,NH                               F  44  3:32:34       
34.  2000 HONEY WEISS                              BEDFORD,NH                               F  40  3:32:38       
35.  2008 Teresa Lust                              Etna,NH                                  F  44  3:32:54       
36.  2012 Sandy Colvin                             Montpelier                               F  44  3:33:18      3:33:18 
37.  2008 Kelley Parsons                           Parsippany,NJ                            F  46  3:33:49       
38.  2010 Peg Bastien                              Warner,NH                                F  45  3:33:59       
39.  2007 Jenny Chow                               Long Valley, NJ                          F  44  3:34:08      1:43:33 (63) 
40.  1997 GLORIA OPZOOMER                          BALDERSON,ON                             F  49  3:34:40       
41.  2006 Teresa Lust                              Etna,NH                                  F  42  3:34:49      1:43:05 (55)   1:51:44 (61) 
42.  2011 Sandy Colvin                             Montpelier                               F  43  3:35:06       
43.  2012 Ruth Cronin                              Saint Albans                             F  48  3:35:47      3:35:47 
44.  2006 Rebecca Martell                          Milton                                   F  41  3:35:57      1:45:52 (70)   1:50:05 (53) 
45.  2008 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  49  3:36:05       
46.  1998 SANDY DUPUIS                             S BURLINGTON,VT                          F  41  3:37:08       
47.  2001 CATHY MARTELL                            ST ALBANS                                F  43  3:37:12       
48.  2007 Shari Bashaw                             St. Albans, VT                           F  46  3:38:45      1:44:45 (71) 
49.  2004 Judy Messer                              Northampton,MA                           F  41  3:38:56      1:46:29 ( 55)    1:52:27 
50.  1995 Judy Geer                                Morrisville                              F  49  3:39:42       
51.  2010 Shari Bashaw                             Saint Albans                             F  49  3:39:47       
52.  2009 Maria Vargas                             South Park,PA                            F  48  3:39:56       
53.  2002 Joy Peterson                             Williston                                F  45  3:40:11       
54.  1998 DOROTHY HELLING                          MONTPELIER,VT                            F  48  3:41:03       
55.  2009 Julie Hill-Warner                        Bar Harbor,ME                            F  43  3:42:16       
56.  2010 Dee Barbic                               Colchester                               F  43  3:42:21       
57.  2001 DEBBIE TIRRITO                           WINOOSKI                                 F  46  3:42:29       
58.  2003 Jean Kerr                                Catskill,NY                              F  44  3:42:40       
59.  2002 Cathy Martell                            St Albans                                F  44  3:42:53       
60.  2010 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  47  3:42:56       
61.  2005 Kathleen Gendron                         Burlington                               F  40  3:43:08      1:47:20(77)   1:55:48(71) 
62.  2011 Maureen Tobin                            Washington,DC                            F  47  3:43:40       
63.  2003 Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  49  3:43:50       
64.  2005 Ruth Cronin                              St. Albans                               F  41  3:43:59      1:51:49(94)   1:52:10(57) 
65.  2010 Carol Kelly                              Ottawa,ON                                F  47  3:44:10       
66.  1998 BETSY LAFLAME                            WAITSFIELD,VT                            F  46  3:44:27       
67.  2001 RITA YOUNG                               MONTPELIER                               F  40  3:44:42       
68.  2005 Leslie Raenden                           Westmount,QC                             F  41  3:45:20      1:46:10(61)   1:59:10(84) 
69.  1999 BETSY LAFLAME                            WAITSFIELD                               F  47  3:45:23       
70.  2010 Dawn Kempton                             Medford,NJ                               F  47  3:45:27       
71.  1999 GAIL CENTER                              RICHMOND                                 F  42  3:45:32       
72.  2006 Sharon King                              Cambridge                                F  46  3:45:40      1:43:08 (56)   2:02:32 (98) 
73.  2010 Shirley Pratt                            Orlando,FL                               F  48  3:45:40       
74.  2010 Wendy Akeson                             Ashland,MA                               F  41  3:45:52       
75.  1998 KATE SCHWER                              HUNTINGTON,VT                            F  41  3:46:00       
76.  2011 Merrily Welch                            Temple,ME                                F  46  3:46:01       
77.  2013 Elizabeth Rechtin                        Ithaca,NY                                F  43  3:47:03      3:46:42 
78.  2007 Teresa Lust                              Etna, NH                                 F  43  3:47:56      1:47:42 (92) 
79.  1999 DOT HELLING                              MONTPELIER                               F  49  3:48:09       
80.  2013 Michelle Choiniere                       Jericho                                  F  46  3:48:09      3:47:59 
81.  2000 LYDIA BROWNELL                           MIDDLEBURY                               F  40  3:48:28       
82.  2004 Joy Grossman                             Reading                                  F  40  3:48:36      1:49:18 ( 76)    1:59:18 
83.  2005 Brook Long                               Providence,RI                            F  42  3:48:37      1:46:32(68)   2:02:05(89) 
84.  2009 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  46  3:48:59       
85.  2009 Kim Goody                                Groton                                   F  44  3:49:12       
86.  2009 Ruth Cronin                              St. Albans                               F  45  3:49:12       
87.  2011 Ruth Cronin                              St. Albans                               F  47  3:49:24       
88.  2009 Gina Rockstad                            Cloquet,MN                               F  40  3:49:37       
89.  2010 Jennifer Williams                        Salisbury,NC                             F  41  3:49:40       
90.  2010 Johanna Francis                          New York,NY                              F  40  3:49:45       
91.  2012 Sherry Ricker                            Burlington VT                            F  42  3:49:49       
92.  2010 Kimberly Greer                           Larkspur,CO                              F  49  3:51:06       
93.  2012 Katrina Phillips                         Montpelier                               F  42  3:51:41      3:51:25 
94.  2010 Kathlee Gendron                          Burlington                               F  45  3:51:51       
95.  2007 Kate Williams                            Waitsfield, VT                           F  40  3:51:52      1:50:21 (110) 
96.  2001 CLAIRE MCMANUS                           JAMAICA PLAIN, MA                        F  44  3:52:20       
97.  2009 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  48  3:52:27       
98.  1994 Mary Hakey                                                                        F  49  3:53:01       
99.  2001 BETSY LAFLAME                            WAITSFIELD                               F  49  3:53:16       
100. 2012 Siobhan Donegan                          Burlington VT                            F  48  3:53:19       
101. 2011 Paula Jean Lunt                          Tenants Harbor,ME                        F  45  3:53:21       
102. 1999 LYNDA CHURCHFIELD                        LAKE CHARLES,LA                          F  49  3:54:26       
103. 1994 Patricia Grimaud                                                                  F  49  3:54:30       
104. 2009 Laura Olsen                              Pawling,NY                               F  41  3:54:38       
105. 2007 Allison Van Akkeren                      Craftsbury Common, VT                    F  46  3:54:41      1:46:56 (85) 
106. 1998 PATTY REAVES                             FAIRFAX,VT                               F  48  3:54:49       
107. 2000 RONA ALTSCHULER                          NEWPORT NEWS,VA                          F  46  3:55:09       
108. 2010 Linda Shepard                            Peru,NY                                  F  46  3:55:29       
109. 2011 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  48  3:55:45       
110. 2009 Bekkie Wright                            East Hartford,CT                         F  47  3:56:01       
111. 2012 Joy Grossman                             South Woodstock                          F  48  3:56:32      3:56:32 
112. 2012 Lisa Jackson                             Georgetown,MA                            F  46  3:56:33      3:56:33 
113. 2010 Jennifer Joseph                          Chevy Chase,MD                           F  43  3:56:43       
114. 1988 Barb MacArthur                                                                    F  49  3:56:57       
115. 2010 Kathleen Kemp                            Niskayuna,NY                             F  46  3:57:28       
116. 1999 LAURA FARRELL                            WEST WINDSOR                             F  47  3:57:42       
117. 1994 Virginia Norden                                                                   F  49  3:57:45       
118. 2001 KAY MCVEY                                ST LOUIS, MO                             F  48  3:57:50       
119. 2007 Teri Pyle                                Stowe, VT                                F  47  3:58:09      1:52:57 (128) 
120. 2011 Sheila Foley                             Ste Marthe Sur Le Lac,QC                 F  46  3:58:40       
121. 2008 Joy Grossman                             South Woodstock                          F  41  3:59:10       
122. 2010 Joy Chasse                               Cornish,ME                               F  47  3:59:28       
123. 2010 Lydia Tilsley                            Mont Vernon,NH                           F  45  3:59:43       
124. 2009 Hyon Dingwell                            New Windsor,NY                           F  42  3:59:52       
125. 1988 Rosemary Rusin                                                                    F  49  3:59:56       
126. 1994 Linda Namy                                                                        F  49  4:00:03       
127. 2009 Danielle Leggett                         Beaconsfield,QC                          F  40  4:00:04       
128. 2011 Lori Hennessey                           47                                       F  47  4:00:10       
129. 2012 Denise Calcagnino                        North Syracuse,NY                        F  44  4:00:12      4:00:01 
130. 2001 LOUISE DEMERS                            MONTREAL-WEST, PQ                        F  41  4:00:30       
131. 1995 Mary Morris                              Montreal,PQ                              F  49  4:01:12       
132. 1997 DANIELLE JEAN                            MONTREAL,PQ                              F  41  4:01:45       
133. 2011 Chantal Decoste                          Lachine,QC                               F  45  4:01:56       
134. 2002 Debbie Tirrito                           South Hero                               F  47  4:02:13       
135. 2010 Inge Aiken                               East Greenbush,NY                        F  49  4:02:27       
136. 1996 Anne Keppler                             Miami,FL                                 F  49  4:03:37       
137. 2010 Diane Brozek                             Lincoln,NE                               F  47  4:03:40       
138. 2006 Julie Albina                             North Conway,NH                          F  40  4:03:45      1:53:47 (109)  2:09:58 (119) 
139. 1998 MARY CAMIRE                              WAKEFIELD,RI                             F  45  4:04:04       
140. 2006 Frances Skerritt                         Montreal,QC                              F  41  4:04:21      1:55:14 (118)  2:09:07 (114) 
141. 2010 Kalpana Parakkal                         Gaithersburg,MD                          F  40  4:04:23       
142. 1995 Suzanne Jagoda                           Greenfield Ctr,NY                        F  49  4:04:45       
143. 2005 Louise Laflamme                          Longgueuil,QC                            F  45  4:04:50      1:47:57(79)   2:16:53(121) 
144. 2001 JANET WELLS                              CHELSEA                                  F  48  4:05:06       
145. 1996 Lesley Morrison                          Hudson,PQ                                F  49  4:05:07       
146. 2012 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  49  4:05:13      4:04:50 
147. 2012 Kristin Lundy                            Colchester                               F  42  4:05:13      4:04:50 
148. 2004 Terry Allen                              Penfield,NY                              F  42  4:05:18      1:51:26 ( 87)    2:13:52 
149. 2007 Louise Laflamme                          Saint Lambert, QC                        F  47  4:05:20      1:47:00 (87) 
150. 1989 Rosemary Rusin                                                                    F  49  4:05:33       
151. 1990 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  47  4:06:08       
152. 2004 Deborah Alper                            Montreal West,QC                         F  40  4:06:34      1:59:05 (110)    2:07:29 
153. 2004 Kristin Hartley                          Chrlotte                                 F  44  4:07:10      1:56:22 (105)    2:10:48 
154. 2003 Nancy Hannaford                          Santa Clara,CA                           F  45  4:07:37       
155. 2010 Lisa Chapman                             West Rutland                             F  45  4:07:45       
156. 2010 Tammy Conquest                           Lanham,MD                                F  48  4:07:47       
157. 2010 Christine King                           Southampton,MA                           F  44  4:07:48       
158. 1998 LESLEY MORRISON                          HUDSON,PQ                                F  46  4:08:29       
159. 2004 Sharon Lepich                            Sebago,ME                                F  41  4:08:31      2:00:23 (111)    2:08:08 
160. 2010 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  49  4:09:11       
161. 2011 Saskia Oosting                           Arlington,MA                             F  45  4:09:35       
162. 2010 Ruth Rust                                Croton On Hudson,NY                      F  42  4:10:10       
163. 2010 Stephanie Sheridan                       Newmarket,NH                             F  44  4:10:11       
164. 2000 CARYN ETHERINGTON                        MIDDLEBURY                               F  44  4:10:20       
165. 2011 Nancy Brome                              Manchester,NH                            F  48  4:10:24       
166. 2002 Longina Smolinski                        Westford                                 F  42  4:10:32       
167. 2002 Carol Blattspieler                       Shelburne                                F  48  4:10:50       
168. 2000 DEBBIE JANISSE                           OTTAWA,ON                                F  42  4:10:58       
169. 2003 Marcia Gauvin                            South Pomfret                            F  40  4:11:12       
170. 2008 Lisa Rollins                             Burlington                               F  42  4:11:16       
171. 2010 Jane Folgert                             Cornish,ME                               F  42  4:11:17       
172. 2011 Dena O'Hara                              Woodstock,CT                             F  44  4:11:50       
173. 2009 Anastasia Polito                         Montreal,QC                              F  41  4:12:00       
174. 2010 Stephanie Robert                         Pointe-Claire,QC                         F  40  4:12:05       
175. 1999 KAREN ELSON                              MORRISONVILLE                            F  48  4:12:08       
176. 2010 Victoria Harris                          Unadilla,NY                              F  40  4:12:38       
177. 2012 Marie Dallaire                           Kirkland,QC                              F  49  4:12:49      4:12:38 
178. 2005 Ginny Winters                            Indiana,PA                               F  49  4:12:59      2:01:50(133)  2:11:09(108) 
179. 2007 Darlene Hester                           Colchester, VT                           F  40  4:13:31      2:00:47 (161) 
180. 2007 Holly Sarrazin                           Colchester, VT                           F  40  4:13:31      2:00:46 (160) 
181. 2008 Anne Christine Emler                     Lincoln,NE                               F  44  4:13:42       
182. 2005 Suzanne Swafford                         Phoenix,AZ                               F  44  4:13:44      2:01:59(134)  2:11:45(110) 
183. 2000 DONALEE EGGLESTON                        POTSDAM,NY                               F  47  4:13:55       
184. 2004 Lindsey Bellinger                        Ottawa,ON                                F  41  4:14:22      2:03:08 (124)    2:11:14 
185. 1989 Michele Houghton                                                                  F  49  4:15:06       
186. 2006 Nancy Trigg                              Lorraine,QC                              F  44  4:15:13      2:05:28 (157)  2:09:45 (117) 
187. 2005 Kathleen Galland                         Cooperstown,NY                           F  41  4:15:18      1:58:02(120)  2:17:16(122) 
188. 2006 Mary Alice Purcell                       Bloomington,MN                           F  49  4:15:21      2:09:27 (168)  2:05:54 (105) 
189. 2011 Ann Chevalier                            St. Albans                               F  41  4:15:29       
190. 2010 Emily Miller                             South Burlington                         F  40  4:15:33       
191. 2007 Caroline Steinberg                       Springfield, VA                          F  43  4:15:36      1:59:22 (155) 
192. 1999 SUSAN LINDSAY                            ST MAR SUR,PQ                            F  40  4:15:42       
193. 1996 Jill Barra                               Ilion,NY                                 F  49  4:15:47       
194. 2010 Carol Hauss                              Salisbury,NC                             F  45  4:15:53       
195. 2010 Rachel Landry                            Cumberland,ME                            F  42  4:15:57       
196. 2010 Donna Ornosky                            Birdsboro,PA                             F  48  4:16:01       
197. 2006 Susan Warren                             Cambridge                                F  44  4:16:03      2:00:35 (139)  2:15:28 (136) 
198. 2003 Joanne Mosher                            Hemmingford,QC                           F  48  4:16:16       
199. 1991 Elaine Slattery                          South Burlington                         F  48  4:16:37       
200. 2009 Karyn Curtis                             Nepean,ON                                F  46  4:16:49       
201. 2009 Natalie Beck-Livingstone                 Ottawa,ON                                F  43  4:16:49       
202. 2012 Stacey Sadowsky                          Essex Junction                           F  49  4:17:02      4:16:38 
203. 2012 Shery Riker                              Burlington                               F  42  4:17:04      4:16:41 
204. 2013 Cathy Dupont                             Marshfield                               F  48  4:17:18      4:16:18 
205. 2009 Elizabeth Delisle                        Milton                                   F  47  4:17:38       
206. 2010 Jamie Murphy                             Shelburne                                F  44  4:17:56       
207. 2008 Nicolette Pohl                           Altamont,NY                              F  46  4:18:02       
208. 2009 Michelle Schall                          Orlando,FL                               F  43  4:18:08       
209. 2006 Jocelyn Reever                           Woodstock,CT                             F  40  4:18:23      2:03:00 (149)  2:15:23 (135) 
210. 2013 Elizabeth Ploof                          Essex Junction                           F  40  4:18:46      4:18:38 
211. 1999 MARTHA LANG                              BURLINGTON                               F  49  4:19:01       
212. 2006 Christina Ashley                         Westford                                 F  46  4:19:16      2:04:54 (155)  2:14:22 (132) 
213. 2010 Niqui Johnson                            Frederick,MD                             F  45  4:19:23       
214. 2001 RANDY COHEN                              WESTPORT, CT                             F  44  4:19:42       
215. 1991 Helen Binette                            Bedford,NH                               F  45  4:20:09       
216. 2013 Kristin Lundy                            Colchester                               F  43  4:20:28      4:19:59 
217. 2011 Amy Cooper                               Arlington,MA                             F  44  4:20:31       
218. 2009 Ruth Rust                                Croton on Hudson,NY                      F  41  4:21:07       
219. 2001 LAURIE O BRIEN                           RICHMOND, NH                             F  43  4:21:13       
220. 2002 Joanne Mosher                            Hemingford,PQ                            F  47  4:21:46       
221. 2012 Julie Bouchard                           Montreal,QC                              F  42  4:21:52      4:21:52 
222. 1996 Joanne Mosher                            Hemingford,PQ                            F  49  4:21:53       
223. 2010 Susan Surette                            Brookline,NH                             F  40  4:21:58       
224. 1997 MARTHA LANG                              BURLINGTON                               F  47  4:22:07       
225. 1992 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  49  4:22:29       
226. 2013 Cheryl Braunstein                        Washington,DC                            F  44  4:22:37      4:22:05 
227. 2010 Teresa Creedon                           Little Falls,NY                          F  44  4:23:22       
228. 2010 Kathy Town                               East Barre                               F  42  4:23:46       
229. 2010 Karen Mount                              Williston                                F  40  4:24:07       
230. 1999 LISA MEISSNER                            TUPPER LAKE,NY                           F  44  4:24:20       
231. 2011 Julia Carpenter-Conlin                   Lexington,MA                             F  42  4:25:13       
232. 1999 PAULA PYLE                               WATERBURY                                F  48  4:25:25       
233. 1998 SHARON MORDORSKI                         MINNEAPOLIS,MN                           F  46  4:25:28       
234. 2009 Lynn Tkach                               Essex                                    F  46  4:25:37       
235. 2005 Pamela Lowe                              Waterbury                                F  42  4:25:43      1:56:29(109)  2:29:14(139) 
236. 2007 Margaret Peralta                         Westbury, NY                             F  44  4:26:44      2:07:08 (179) 
237. 2008 Wendy Walsh                              Randolph,NH                              F  42  4:26:46       
238. 2004 Rosemarie Ornellas                       Elbert,CO                                F  42  4:28:09      2:07:32 (136)    2:20:37 
239. 2009 Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury                               F  40  4:28:12       
240. 2011 Lynn Tkach                               Essex Junction                           F  48  4:28:35       
241. 2005 Katie Lamm                               Eagle,ID                                 F  48  4:28:59      1:58:31(123)  2:30:28(140) 
242. 2001 DONALEE EGGLESTON                        POTSDAM, NY                              F  48  4:29:03       
243. 2010 Katherine Zampolin                       Richmond,VA                              F  46  4:29:03       
244. 2004 Martha O Brien                           Methuen,MA                               F  48  4:29:54      2:09:29 (141)    2:20:25 
245. 2006 Claire Martin                            Newbury,NH                               F  43  4:30:07      2:10:09 (169)  2:19:58 (148) 
246. 2010 Padmaja Mantri                           New York,NY                              F  43  4:30:56       
247. 2006 Kristine Collin                          New Britain,CT                           F  42  4:31:38      2:08:19 (164)  2:23:19 (157) 
248. 2007 Chantal Poirier                          Montreal, QC                             F  42  4:31:46      2:03:16 (169) 
249. 2002 Karen Maher                              Burlington                               F  47  4:31:53       
250. 2012 Sabine Weber                             Wilmington,NY                            F  45  4:32:13      4:31:47 
251. 2010 Lisa Hommel                              Waterbury Center                         F  44  4:32:14       
252. 2010 Lisa McDonald                            Potsdam,NY                               F  44  4:32:24       
253. 2004 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  43  4:32:34      2:08:11 (138)    2:24:23 
254. 2006 Elizabeth Meyer                          Jericho                                  F  49  4:32:54      2:07:50 (163)  2:25:04 (159) 
255. 2006 Cyndy Cross                              Barre                                    F  49  4:33:01      2:13:35 (173)  2:19:26 (146) 
256. 2009 Cathy Saylor                             Waverly Hall,GA                          F  46  4:33:26       
257. 1994 Mary Kelley                                                                       F  49  4:34:29       
258. 2012 Pascale Morin                            Sherbrooke,QC                            F  49  4:34:40      4:34:30 
259. 2010 Karen Curtis                             Swanton,MD                               F  43  4:34:44       
260. 2005 Nadia Stadnyk                            Johnsonville,NY                          F  45  4:34:51      2:09:38(151)  2:25:13(130) 
261. 2010 Ann Chevalier                            Saint Albans                             F  40  4:35:41       
262. 2013 Ann Tarrant                              Falmouth,MA                              F  40  4:35:42      4:35:27 
263. 2009 Cindy Baird                              Lake Placid,NY                           F  49  4:37:30       
264. 2012 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne                                F  41  4:37:44      4:37:25 
265. 2011 Linda Dulleba                            Shelburne                                F  42  4:37:46       
266. 2013 Teresa Vito                              East Stroudsburg,PA                      F  45  4:37:54      4:37:05 
267. 1995 Susan Pare                               Starksboro                               F  49  4:38:42       
268. 2003 Kelly Jensen                             Burlington                               F  40  4:39:30       
269. 2010 Lynn Tkach                               Essex                                    F  47  4:39:42       
270. 1998 SANDRA ZANCHI                            LOUISVIILE,KY                            F  47  4:40:52       
271. 2012 Ann Chevalier                            Saint Albans                             F  42  4:41:29      4:41:17 
272. 2010 Danise Vanvuuren                         Atlanta,GA                               F  40  4:42:01       
273. 2005 Sue Davis                                Matthews,NC                              F  42  4:42:02      2:13:29(160)  2:28:33(137) 
274. 2013 Shanna Moyer                             Essex Junction                           F  44  4:43:10      4:42:27 
275. 2007 Lori Roberts                             Colchester, VT                           F  48  4:44:22      2:16:28 (207) 
276. 2013 Amanda Ahmadi                            Essex Junction                           F  43  4:45:34      4:44:51 
277. 2011 Sonya Monterose                          Laconia,NH                               F  42  4:45:38       
278. 1999 ILENE KANOFF                             NORTH CONCORD                            F  45  4:46:22       
279. 2005 Charlene Farmer                          Essex Junction                           F  41  4:46:47      2:14:42(161)  2:32:05(144) 
280. 2009 Laurie Ockey                             Springville                              F  42  4:47:16       
281. 2004 Claudia Pfaff                            Chrlotte                                 F  46  4:48:26      2:05:32 (128)    2:42:54 
282. 2006 Corinne Fornelius                        Woodinville,WA                           F  45  4:48:35      2:16:57 (178)  2:31:38 (166) 
283. 2006 Kelly Jensen                             Springville,UT                           F  43  4:48:35      2:16:55 (177)  2:31:40 (167) 
284. 2011 Shannon Beattie                          Lees Summit,MO                           F  41  4:48:51       
285. 2009 Diane Bolton                             Nashville,TN                             F  48  4:48:59       
286. 2012 Patricia Paone                           Scotia,NY                                F  48  4:49:09      4:48:53 
287. 2012 Terri Sofarelli                          Pacifica,CA                              F  47  4:49:09      4:48:54 
288. 1999 VEL ONNI                                 WESTPORT,NY                              F  49  4:49:12       
289. 2000 CAROL MURRAY                             LINCOLN                                  F  49  4:49:16       
290. 1992 Betsy Heath                              Rockville,MD                             F  42  4:49:20       
291. 1992 Vera Nichols                             Stowe                                    F  44  4:49:24       
292. 1997 CHERI MILLER-SHAW                        PEAKS ISLAND,ME                          F  41  4:49:53       
293. 1997 AMY LEVASSEUR                            CAPE ELIZABETH                           F  45  4:49:55       
294. 2010 Sondra Marker                            Greenville,OH                            F  47  4:50:16       
295. 2012 Marie-Josee Cloutier                     Varennes,QC                              F  43  4:50:21      4:50:19 
296. 2012 Karen Vincelette                         Alburgh                                  F  41  4:50:24      4:49:53 
297. 2009 Jana Brule                               Drury,MA                                 F  48  4:50:51       
298. 2008 Amy Dickinson                            Montpelier                               F  41  4:51:11       
299. 2009 Kerry Lambert                            East Fairfield                           F  41  4:51:21       
300. 2010 Laurie Gardner                           Manchester,CT                            F  40  4:51:22       
301. 2013 Melody Burkins                           Jericho                                  F  44  4:51:37      4:50:51 
302. 2013 Linda Dulleba                            Shelburne                                F  44  4:52:02      4:51:52 
303. 2006 Kathleen Mann                            Woburn,MA                                F  43  4:52:04      2:05:18 (156)  2:46:46 (178) 
304. 2010 Ridha Joober                             Lasalle,QC                               F  48  4:54:13       
305. 2009 Kelly Jensen                             Springville,UT                           F  47  4:54:41       
306. 2010 Dana Hard                                South Hero                               F  48  4:54:51       
307. 2011 Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne                                F  40  4:54:52       
308. 2000 DOTTIE DUNCAN                            CHICAGO,IL                               F  46  4:55:13       
309. 2009 Vicki Longley                            Canaan,NH                                F  46  4:55:13       
310. 2013 Martha Racine                            Colchester                               F  46  4:55:30      4:55:14 
311. 2002 Denise Boudreau-Perkin                   South Royalton                           F  43  4:56:07       
312. 2002 Kit Farnsworth                           South Royalton                           F  45  4:56:08       
313. 2010 Kathryn Barrett-Gaines                   Bowie,MD                                 F  45  4:56:24       
314. 2005 Carol Heinick                            Norwood,NY                               F  49  4:57:13      2:24:48(169)  2:32:25(145) 
315. 2008 Kathryn Barrett-Gaines                   Bowie,MD                                 F  43  4:57:27       
316. 2010 Vicki Longley                            Canaan,NH                                F  47  4:57:34       
317. 2013 Karen Vincelette                         Alburgh                                  F  42  4:57:36      4:56:39 
318. 2005 Nathalie Laurin                          Kirkland,QC                              F  41  5:00:21      2:41:46(176)  2:18:35(124) 
319. 2011 Nicole Bruyere                           St. Bruno,QC                             F  40  5:00:33       
320. 2007 Francoise Gendron                        Sherbrooke, QC                           F  45  5:01:37      2:25:47 (234) 
321. 2011 Kristin Fletcher                         Marshfield                               F  41  5:02:26       
322. 2011 April Farnham                            Plainfield                               F  44  5:02:27       
323. 2010 Meredith Nadeau                          Lee,NH                                   F  40  5:02:36       
324. 2001 CATHIE JOHNSON                           CLARKSVILLE, TN                          F  47  5:04:40       
325. 2001 ORNELLA COSENTINO                        MONTREAL, PQ                             F  40  5:04:44       
326. 2001 SHARON GRANT                             MONTREAL, PQ                             F  41  5:04:45       
327. 2012 Linda Dulleba                            Shelburne                                F  43  5:05:18      5:05:07 
328. 2007 Renee McFalls                            Pennellville, NY                         F  48  5:06:03      2:21:28 (221) 
329. 2007 Dawn Kiddell                             Lancaster, ON                            F  45  5:06:24      2:21:23 (217) 
330. 2009 Lynette Fanguy                           Austin,TX                                F  48  5:07:01       
331. 2011 Lisa O'Connell                           Derby                                    F  41  5:07:40       
332. 2003 Barbara Newhall                          Wolcott                                  F  46  5:07:52       
333. 2011 Elizabeth Goldrosen                      Whitman,MA                               F  45  5:11:59       
334. 2000 LISA ADAMS                               METAIRIE,LA                              F  40  5:13:07       
335. 1997 NANCY BROADBRIDGE                        BIRMINGHAM,MI                            F  44  5:13:28       
336. 2010 Vicki Schumacher                         McLean,VA                                F  40  5:14:27       
337. 2009 Clare King                               Eagle River,AK                           F  47  5:15:40       
338. 2009 BC Kindred                               Eagle River,AK                           F  47  5:16:49       
339. 2013 Francine Perkins                         Barre                                    F  40  5:17:27      5:16:47 
340. 2013 Amy Dickinson                            Montpelier                               F  46  5:17:28      5:16:47 
341. 2007 Amy Dickinson                            Montpelier, VT                           F  40  5:18:18      2:19:03 (213) 
342. 2007 Diana Boehm                              Dripping Springs, TX                     F  41  5:19:22      2:23:52 (229) 
343. 2009 Kathryn Barrett-Gaines                   Bowie,MD                                 F  44  5:20:36       
344. 2013 Jane Burroughs                           East Montpelier                          F  48  5:22:44      5:21:41 
345. 2013 Kristin Fletcher                         Marshfield                               F  43  5:22:44      5:21:42 
346. 2012 Kathryn Barrett-Gaines                   Bowie,MD                                 F  47  5:22:45      5:22:15 
347. 2006 Barbara Newhall                          Wolcott                                  F  49  5:24:19      2:33:19 (195)  2:51:00 (180) 
348. 2013 Emily Dalager                            Minneapolis,MN                           F  41  5:24:38      5:23:50 
349. 2011 Janet Wallace                            Thetford Center                          F  45  5:24:41       
350. 2011 Ellie Brady                              45                                       F  45  5:28:48       
351. 2013 Frances Skerritt                         Montreal,QC                              F  48  5:31:49      5:31:04 
352. 2005 Barbara Newhall                          Wolcott                                  F  48  5:31:50      2:33:12(175)  2:58:38(172) 
353. 2010 Karen Cusato                             Hartland                                 F  44  5:32:21       
354. 2004 Elizabeth Malks                          Arlington,VA                             F  40  5:32:43      2:26:59 (153)    3:05:44 
355. 2009 Angela Tortorice                         Dallas,TX                                F  42  5:33:05       
356. 2009 Kim Holliday                             Lake Almanor,CA                          F  49  5:33:05       
357. 2010 Mae Richards                             Stafford,VA                              F  44  5:34:39       
358. 2013 Stephanie Smith                          Redondo Beach,CA                         F  46  5:35:34      5:34:48 
359. 2013 Juli Johnson                             Eagan,MN                                 F  43  5:35:35      5:34:49 
360. 2010 Leigh Jones                              Lawrenceville,GA                         F  48  5:36:55       
361. 2010 Wendy Yeaton                             Epsom,NH                                 F  47  5:37:46       
362. 2013 Deborah Lazerson                         La Jolla,CA                              F  49  5:37:57      5:37:25 
363. 2010 Terri O'Leary                            Tucker,GA                                F  49  5:39:34       
364. 2007 Annie King                               Decatur, GA                              F  48  5:41:37      2:31:24 (246) 
365. 2013 Amy Brugh                                Minneapolis,MN                           F  44  5:42:41      5:42:04 
366. 2013 Lisa Black                               Eagan,MN                                 F  41  5:43:59      5:43:13 
367. 2007 Lisa Pass                                Goose Creek, SC                          F  46  5:46:17      2:21:34 (222) 
368. 2013 Angela Tortorice                         Dallas,TX                                F  46  5:47:38      5:47:31 
369. 2012 Nancy Marks                              Orono,ME                                 F  43  5:59:49      5:59:34 
370. 2002 Cheryl Gross                             San Antonio,TX                           F  49  6:18:18       
371. 2013 Krys Godwin                              Tallahassee,FL                           F  45  6:50:47      6:50:28 

50 - 59
1.   1996 Celine Rodrigue                          Quebec,PQ                                F  59  3:19:34 *     
2.   2013 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  53  3:34:00      3:33:54 
3.   1994 Ghislaine Beaulieu                                                                F  59  3:34:59 *     
4.   2011 Lisa Lawrence                            Cape Elizabeth,ME                        F  51  3:35:07       
5.   2013 Deb Thomford                             Rochester,MN                             F  56  3:38:09 *    3:38:03 
6.   2010 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  51  3:38:10       
7.   1999 GHISLAINE BEAULIEU                       ST BRUNO,PQ                              F  56  3:39:02 *     
8.   2003 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  53  3:39:11       
9.   2010 Heidi Lynn                               Dorset                                   F  50  3:39:32       
10.  2004 Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  50  3:45:06      1:42:41 ( 42)    2:02:25 
11.  2011 Tuesdi Woodworth                         Bar Harbor,ME                            F  50  3:45:31       
12.  2011 Beth Allen                               Farmington,ME                            F  53  3:46:00       
13.  2004 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  54  3:46:23      1:49:18 ( 75)    1:57:05 
14.  2011 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  50  3:47:59       
15.  1989 Ann Sartorelli                                                                    F  50  3:48:19       
16.  2010 Bernadette Samson Huston                 Cape Girardeau,MO                        F  54  3:48:21       
17.  2009 Kelly Rogers                             Esko,MN                                  F  50  3:48:41       
18.  2011 Deb Willard-Parker                       Princeton,MA                             F  51  3:49:42       
19.  2007 Dot Helling                              Montpelier, VT                           F  57  3:50:11      1:52:56 (127) 
20.  2010 Susan Rodocanachi                        Ottawa,ON                                F  53  3:52:01       
21.  1997 GHISLAINE BEAULIEU                       ST BRUNO,PQ                              F  54  3:53:50       
22.  1991 Ann Sartorelli                           Chelmsford,MA                            F  53  3:55:26       
23.  2010 Wendy Woodbury                           London,UK                                F  51  3:55:51       
24.  2009 Phyllis Arsenault-Berry                  Duxbury                                  F  52  3:57:44       
25.  2004 Carol Blattspieler                       Shelburne                                F  50  3:59:19      1:50:03 ( 78)    2:09:16 
26.  2009 Sheila Colwell                           Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  54  3:59:47       
27.  2012 Holly Rainville                          West Bolton                              F  54  3:59:49      3:59:49 
28.  2008 Kathleen King                            Manlius,NY                               F  51  4:01:35       
29.  1994 Rosemary Rusin                                                                    F  59  4:02:29       
30.  2011 Phyllis Arsenault-Berry                  Duxbury                                  F  54  4:02:48       
31.  2006 Debbie Tirrito                           Winooski                                 F  51  4:03:44      1:54:08 (112)  2:09:36 (116) 
32.  2013 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  50  4:04:39      4:04:10 
33.  1996 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  59  4:06:24       
34.  2013 Susan Wheeler                            Goshen,CT                                F  51  4:07:50      4:07:35 
35.  2008 Johanne Lafebvre                         St. Sauveut,QC                           F  50  4:07:59       
36.  2011 Sue Lewis                                Nottingham,UK                            F  53  4:08:01       
37.  1997 LANE DUNN                                SHELBURNE                                F  51  4:08:19       
38.  2005 Lori Smith                               Park City,UT                             F  52  4:10:23      2:01:40(130)  2:08:43(103) 
39.  2008 Jonna Zimmerman                          Northborough,MA                          F  51  4:10:30       
40.  2009 Holly Stretch                            Lake Placid,NY                           F  56  4:10:40       
41.  2000 ELEANOR SLATTERY                         SOUTH BURLINGTON                         F  57  4:11:14       
42.  2008 Madeleine Kominik                        Sainte-Adele,QC                          F  54  4:11:58       
43.  1998 ROSE MARIE DAVIS                         MORRISVILLE,VT                           F  57  4:12:12       
44.  2010 Dorothy Stevens                          Waterford                                F  59  4:13:15       
45.  2002 Ellen Shackford                          Shelburne                                F  50  4:13:46       
46.  1999 ELEANOR SLATTERY                         SOUTH BURLINGTON                         F  56  4:14:36       
47.  2013 Marie Dallaire                           Kirkland,QC                              F  50  4:14:59      4:14:45 
48.  2005 Gina Moore                               San Marcos,TX                            F  54  4:15:15      2:04:27(138)  2:10:48(107) 
49.  2006 Madeleine Kominik                        Sainte-Adele,QC                          F  52  4:15:44      2:00:44 (141)  2:15:00 (134) 
50.  2004 Nancy Miller                             Brownfield,ME                            F  57  4:16:12      1:56:13 (101)    2:19:59 
51.  2013 Laurie Mosley                            Thomaston,CT                             F  52  4:16:35      4:16:20 
52.  1998 CAROLYN SUNDERMAN                        WHITING,VT                               F  58  4:17:00       
53.  1997 ROSEMARY RUSIN                           FLORENCE                                 F  54  4:17:03       
54.  2001 ELEANOR SLATTERY                         BURLINGTON                               F  58  4:18:17       
55.  1995 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  59  4:18:30       
56.  2013 Doreen Friedman                          Montreal,QC                              F  59  4:18:57      4:18:42 
57.  2009 Riitta Tornegard                         Yardley,PA                               F  57  4:20:14       
58.  2000 CAROLYN LAWRENCE                         GARDNER,ME                               F  51  4:21:57       
59.  2011 Helen Lanthier                           St. Albans                               F  52  4:21:58       
60.  2001 MARY CROFT                               TUCSON, AZ                               F  55  4:22:16       
61.  2001 KAREN ELSON                              MORRISONVILLE, NY                        F  50  4:22:25       
62.  1999 ROSEMARY RUSIN                           FLORENCE                                 F  56  4:22:29       
63.  2013 Genevieve Lefevbre                       Montreal,QC                              F  51  4:23:24      4:23:04 
64.  2008 Lisa Meissner                            Tupper Lake,NY                           F  53  4:23:48       
65.  2010 Carolyn Orben                            Shelburne                                F  50  4:23:50       
66.  2009 Denise Dion                              Readsboro                                F  51  4:23:54       
67.  2005 Ginger Floerchinger                      Boise,ID                                 F  58  4:24:18      2:08:44(144)  2:15:34(119) 
68.  2001 MARTHA LANG                              BURLINGTON                               F  51  4:24:24       
69.  2006 Holly Stretch                            Lake Placid,NY                           F  53  4:24:57      1:57:46 (132)  2:27:11 (163) 
70.  2006 Maria Gomes                              Pincourt,QC                              F  55  4:26:52      2:07:07 (158)  2:19:45 (147) 
71.  2009 Debbie Tirrito                           South Hero                               F  54  4:27:26       
72.  1988 Polli Flanders                                                                    F  59  4:27:30       
73.  1996 Martha Tebbutt                           Rainbow Lake,NY                          F  59  4:28:07       
74.  2009 Elizabeth Meyer                          Jericho                                  F  52  4:28:35       
75.  2012 Jolynn Rudderow                          Anchorage,AK                             F  58  4:28:48      4:28:45 
76.  2013 Elizabeth Bauer                          Longmont,CO                              F  50  4:33:06      4:32:56 
77.  2001 ROSEMARY RUSIN                           FLORENCE                                 F  58  4:33:06       
78.  1998 ROSEMARY RUSIN                           FLORENCE,VT                              F  55  4:33:34       
79.  2010 Lori Dana                                Solon,ME                                 F  50  4:34:03       
80.  2012 Louise Baril                             Ascot Corner,QC                          F  50  4:34:41      4:34:31 
81.  2003 Laura Schultz                            East Lansing,MI                          F  56  4:36:18       
82.  2013 Louise Laflamme                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         F  53  4:36:45      4:36:07 
83.  2000 BARBARA MACARTHUR                        WHITE RIVER JCT                          F  59  4:37:06       
84.  2000 ROSEMARY RUSIN                           FLORENCE                                 F  57  4:38:44       
85.  2002 Karen Elson                              Morrisonville,NY                         F  51  4:39:18       
86.  2007 Candace Karu                             Cape Elizabeth, ME                       F  54  4:39:24      2:07:34 (180) 
87.  2012 Thelma Edwards                           Saint Albans                             F  53  4:40:00      4:39:52 
88.  1998 SUSAN PUFFER                             ASHLAND,OH                               F  50  4:40:55       
89.  2009 Karen Mitchell                           York,PA                                  F  58  4:41:53       
90.  2007 Judith Burton                            Remsen, NY                               F  52  4:41:59      2:15:49 (203) 
91.  2011 Amy Daley                                Casper,WY                                F  56  4:42:03       
92.  2012 Carey Copp-Turnbaugh                     Essex Junction                           F  58  4:42:24      4:41:58 
93.  2007 Louise Gendron                           Lachute, QC                              F  51  4:43:23      2:15:06 (201) 
94.  2009 Diane Snow                               Richmond,KY                              F  50  4:43:42       
95.  2006 Donna Jerdo                              Moriah,NY                                F  54  4:44:51      2:16:16 (175)  2:28:35 (164) 
96.  2007 Karen Costello                           Hague, NY                                F  53  4:45:10      2:19:24 (215) 
97.  2010 Margaret H. Shaw                         Rowsell,GA                               F  54  4:45:18       
98.  2013 Deborah Olsen                            Haddam Neck,CT                           F  56  4:46:09      4:45:16 
99.  2007 Erin McGuire                             Fayetteville, TN                         F  57  4:46:24      2:22:39 (226) 
100. 2007 Nancy Cross                              Cocoa, FL                                F  52  4:46:58      2:11:38 (193) 
101. 2007 Doreen Buell                             Troy, NY                                 F  50  4:47:31      2:10:38 (192) 
102. 2008 Kathleen Jensen                          Harristown,IL                            F  54  4:47:47       
103. 2004 Dona Eggleston                           Potsdam,NY                               F  51  4:47:55      2:15:20 (146)    2:32:35 
104. 2007 Karen Gillespie                          Fitzwilliam, NH                          F  50  4:49:40      2:13:38 (196) 
105. 2007 Rose Bergeron                            Essex Junction, VT                       F  51  4:50:16      2:14:49 (200) 
106. 2009 Joan Katz                                Yorba Linda,CA                           F  52  4:51:04       
107. 2013 Joann Helmus                             Davis,CA                                 F  55  4:51:39      4:51:20 
108. 1998 JOYCE HOCKENSMITH                        FT WAYNE,IN                              F  51  4:51:51       
109. 2006 Lou Norton                               Atlanta,GA                               F  59  4:52:14      2:18:08 (184)  2:34:06 (170) 
110. 2009 Martha Lang                              Burlington                               F  59  4:52:47       
111. 2004 Rose Ann Jolly                           Overland Park,KS                         F  54  4:53:15      2:18:49 (151)    2:34:26 
112. 2005 Barbara Mullen                           Keene,NY                                 F  54  4:54:05      2:12:47(155)  2:41:18(157) 
113. 2003 Marion Landry                            Montreal,QC                              F  59  4:54:29       
114. 2007 Sheila Lafave                            Williamston, ON                          F  55  4:54:47      2:21:24 (218) 
115. 1999 NINA SHARP                               GREENSBORO                               F  52  4:55:07       
116. 2012 Lela Benson                              Anchorage,AK                             F  50  4:56:30      4:56:27 
117. 2013 Natalie Kik-Brown                        Conklin,MI                               F  50  4:57:20      4:56:33 
118. 2010 Lien James                               Washington,DC                            F  59  4:57:23       
119. 2013 Linda Rinder                             Putney                                   F  55  4:57:57      4:57:11 
120. 2006 Carol Heinick                            Norwood,NY                               F  50  4:58:21      2:20:55 (189)  2:37:26 (172) 
121. 2009 Janet Puzey                              Berea,KY                                 F  59  4:58:24       
122. 2012 Susan Snyder                             Williamstown,MA                          F  58  4:58:48      4:58:26 
123. 2013 Maureen Harmon                           Shelburne                                F  52  4:58:50      4:58:14 
124. 2009 Barbara Newhall                          Wolcott                                  F  52  4:59:09       
125. 2013 Amy Vannatter-Dorr                       Hudsonville,MI                           F  53  4:59:46      4:58:57 
126. 2008 Barbara Newhall                          Wolcott                                  F  51  5:00:14       
127. 2009 Ruth Deuser                              Floyds Knobs,IN                          F  56  5:03:06       
128. 2008 Becky Estrin                             Stilwell,KS                              F  50  5:07:07       
129. 1999 SUSAN BRADT                              CALAIS                                   F  57  5:07:13       
130. 2008 Christine Merriam                        Orlando,FL                               F  58  5:08:09       
131. 2009 Sharon Gough                             Salt Lake,UT                             F  59  5:08:58       
132. 2013 Shelby Trail                             Jupiter,FL                               F  54  5:09:02      5:08:54 
133. 2009 Carol Mamroe                             New Bedford,MA                           F  51  5:09:29       
134. 2011 Marcia Bertola                           Wheatfield,NY                            F  54  5:10:13       
135. 2011 Mary-Beth Newell                         Pittsburgh,PA                            F  50  5:12:55       
136. 2013 Ann McGraw                               Morgantown,WV                            F  59  5:13:06      5:12:50 
137. 2012 Cindy Desirant                           Frederick,MD                             F  51  5:13:28      5:13:28 
138. 2007 Alana Forcier                            Westport, NY                             F  56  5:14:18      2:23:32 (227) 
139. 2007 Betty Rose                               Montpelier, VT                           F  59  5:14:29      2:26:12 (235) 
140. 2013 Romany Brooks                            North Little Rock,AR                     F  51  5:15:18      5:14:49 
141. 2009 Janet Paine                              Lake Elmore                              F  50  5:16:18       
142. 2001 BERNADINE ROUSSEAU                       ROME, NY                                 F  53  5:16:32       
143. 2011 Mary Ann Debay                           Richmond                                 F  50  5:17:16       
144. 2004 Rebecca Reed                             Montpelier                               F  50  5:23:25      2:24:41 (152)    2:58:44 
145. 2011 Ann McLaughlin                           Mooresville,NC                           F  54  5:24:44       
146. 2003 Sherry McAllister                        South Hero                               F  50  5:27:51       
147. 2010 Bridget Moeller                          Spring,TX                                F  53  5:30:04       
148. 2010 Karen Axelrod                            Northampton,MA                           F  52  5:30:06       
149. 2010 Annette Wulffe                           Wheaton,IL                               F  50  5:31:27       
150. 2010 Kim Sloat                                Charlotte,NC                             F  50  5:37:15       
151. 2013 Grace Mutz                               Cary,NC                                  F  54  5:39:56      5:39:23 
152. 2009 Joy Livingston                           Hinesburg                                F  56  5:43:01       
153. 2009 Karen Schapira                           Anthem,AZ                                F  57  5:44:41       
154. 2006 Mary Muncil                              Cambridge,NY                             F  51  5:45:28      2:37:09 (197)  3:08:19 (192) 
155. 2005 Cathy Troisi                             Seneca Falls,NY                          F  59  5:48:58      2:50:59(179)  2:57:59(170) 
156. 2007 Frances Spradlin                         Pacific Grove, CA                        F  57  5:50:27      2:36:32 (250) 
157. 2006 Mieka Tomko-Gerard                       Oldsmar,FL                               F  56  5:53:36      2:40:43 (199)  3:12:53 (193) 
158. 2013 Terry Weimer                             Emerald Park,SK                          F  57  6:08:42      6:08:25 
159. 1999 CAREN DEMIEN                             MILWAUKEE,WI                             F  51  7:44:58       

60 - 69
1.   2009 Sandra Overstreet                        Newcastle,WA                             F  63  3:57:03 *     
2.   2008 Mary Munter                              Lincoln,NE                               F  61  4:07:18 *     
3.   2012 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  62  4:08:55 *    4:08:55 
4.   2011 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  61  4:09:08 *     
5.   2009 Marilyn Schnobrich                       Duluth,MN                                F  68  4:15:08 *     
6.   2006 Bobbi Stapenhorst                        Montpelier                               F  61  4:31:30      2:11:03 (170)  2:20:27 (149) 
7.   1994 Matilee Christman                                                                 F  60  4:32:00       
8.   2012 Elaine Nelson                            Anchorage,AK                             F  66  4:33:47 *    4:33:45 
9.   2003 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  60  4:34:36       
10.  2012 Jo May                                   Houston,TX                               F  64  4:35:37      4:35:29 
11.  2010 Suzane Pontbriand                        Deux Montagnes,QC                        F  60  4:38:14       
12.  2007 Shirley Sirois                           Clinton, TN                              F  60  4:48:42      2:15:20 (202) 
13.  2004 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  61  4:48:57      2:10:05 (142)    2:38:52 
14.  2008 Mary Ulinski                             Dover,NH                                 F  63  4:49:10       
15.  2010 Carol Lyndell                            Colorado Springs,CO                      F  62  4:51:02       
16.  1992 Diana Johnson                            Stowe                                    F  60  4:52:28       
17.  2011 Barbara Brady                            Livermore,CA                             F  67  4:53:59 *     
18.  2012 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence VT                              F  69  4:54:39 *     
19.  2004 Marion Landry                            Montreal,QC                              F  60  5:04:50      2:17:21 (150)    2:47:29 
20.  2011 Rosemary Rusin                           68                                       F  68  5:05:03 *     
21.  2002 Barbara MacArthur                        White River Jct                          F  61  5:06:46       
22.  2010 Martha Lang                              Burlington                               F  60  5:08:26       
23.  2009 Sylvia Wiegand                           Lincoln,ME                               F  64  5:17:44       
24.  2005 Marion Landry                            Montreal,QC                              F  61  5:18:46      2:31:26(174)  2:47:20(165) 
25.  2010 Jeanne Pitz                              Richardson,TX                            F  60  5:22:41       
26.  2002 Mildred Rhoades                          Bethel                                   F  62  5:24:30       
27.  2010 Jacqueline St. Hilaire                   Franklin,NH                              F  60  5:24:54       
28.  2013 Karen Hanzel                             South Royalton                           F  60  5:25:46      5:24:59 
29.  2008 Dorothy Frank                            Louisville,KY                            F  63  5:27:37       
30.  2006 Marion Landry                            Montreal,QC                              F  62  5:31:25      2:40:09 (198)  2:51:16 (182) 
31.  2007 Marion Landry                            Montreal, QC                             F  63  5:31:53      2:32:06 (247) 
32.  2010 Marion Landry                            Montreal,QC                              F  66  5:51:45       
33.  2012 Julie Ann Riffan                         Colebrook,NH                             F  62  5:56:21      5:56:05 
34.  2013 Marcia Godwin                            Rowlett,TX                               F  64  6:03:13      6:02:27 
35.  2011 Betty Rose                               63                                       F  63  6:19:14       

MEN:
14 - 19
1.   2008 Lane Thornton                            Richmond                                 M  19  2:53:25       
2.   2010 Ezekiel Cary                             Huntington                               M  19  2:57:53       
3.   2011 Matt Angelo                              Marlborough,CT                           M  18  3:27:34       
4.   1991 Jonathan S. Parris                       South Burlington                         M  18  3:32:57       
5.   2011 Brian Culmo                              Burlington                               M  19  3:33:19       
6.   2011 Nat Drucker                              Wilmette,IL                              M  19  3:42:12       
7.   2012 Corey Wilga                              Burlington                               M  19  3:48:34      3:48:05 
8.   2007 Matt Lowes                               Middlebury, VT                           M  19  3:51:44      1:39:49 (48) 
9.   1987 Matt Hamrell                                                                      M  19  3:51:50       
10.  2011 Keith Lassman                            East Falmouth,MA                         M  19  3:56:54       
11.  2011 Sam Poole                                Brewster,MA                              M  19  4:23:21       
12.  2009 Francois-Etienne Brosseau                St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  16  4:36:57       
13.  2012 James Tutchton                           Centennial,CO                            M  19  4:37:00      4:36:31 
14.  2010 Francois-Etienne Brosseau                St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  17  4:37:53       
15.  2005 Michael Troescher                        Winooski                                 M  17  4:44:40      2:17:50(164)  2:26:50(135) 
16.  2004 Brenton Floyd                            Harrison,TN                              M  19  4:47:59      2:00:53 (116)    2:47:06 
17.  2008 Francois-Etienne Brosseau                St. Jean,QC                              M  15  4:49:28       
18.  2007 Nathan Williams                          Middlebury, VT                           M  19  4:52:11      2:01:00 (163) 
19.  2004 Wesley Farnsworth                        South Royalton                           M  17  5:24:30      2:15:27 (147)    3:09:03 

20 - 29
1.   2008 Teage O'Connor                           Burlington                               M  25  2:26:38       
2.   1994 Marc Gilbertson                                                                   M  29  2:35:38       
3.   1990 Scott Jaynes                             South Burlington                         M  24  2:38:42       
4.   1987 Randy Sightler                                                                    M  29  2:38:52       
5.   1986 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  29  2:41:24       
6.   1985 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  29  2:43:01       
7.   1988 Vincent Connelly                                                                  M  29  2:44:58       
8.   1986 Jeff Staab                                                                        M  29  2:45:33       
9.   2003 Brian Mulry                              White River Jct                          M  24  2:45:51      1:02:20   2 
10.  2010 Thomas Fagin                             Ledyard,CT                               M  22  2:46:04       
11.  1991 Dave Audet                               Concord,NH                               M  26  2:46:10       
12.  1990 Jeffrey Ruttner                                                                   M  25  2:47:04       
13.  1985 Rick Cleary                                                                       M  29  2:48:01       
14.  2003 Matthew Twarog                           Hubbardston,MA                           M  27  2:48:13      1:03:17   3 
15.  2001 SCOTT PATTERSON                          BLOOMFIELD, NJ                           M  26  2:49:12       
16.  2010 Ben King                                 Burlington                               M  27  2:49:39       
17.  2009 Ben King                                 Burlington                               M  26  2:51:23       
18.  1990 Michael B. Verhaik                       Whitinsville,MA                          M  29  2:51:44       
19.  2004 Matthew Russell                          Durham,NH                                M  21  2:51:52      1:23:28 (  3)    1:28:24 
20.  1994 Michael Heffron                                                                   M  29  2:52:23       
21.  2008 Guillaume Charest                        Lavaltrie,QC                             M  28  2:52:42       
22.  1987 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  29  2:52:59       
23.  2004 Joe Gingras                              Berlin                                   M  28  2:53:15      1:21:32 (  2)    1:31:43 
24.  1987 Jim Miller                                                                        M  29  2:54:11       
25.  1999 ERIC KROHNE                              GILFORD,NH                               M  22  2:55:13       
26.  2011 Nicholas Jeror                           Rome,NY                                  M  22  2:55:15       
27.  1995 Richard Turgeon                          Hull,PQ                                  M  29  2:55:34       
28.  2011 Chris Ziegler                            Winooski                                 M  24  2:55:38       
29.  1992 Daniel Renaud                            Swanton                                  M  26  2:56:01       
30.  2010 Matthew Zanchi                           Natick,MA                                M  21  2:56:18       
31.  2009 Daniel Gould                             Essex                                    M  27  2:56:19       
32.  2010 Ryan Witko                               New York,NY                              M  26  2:56:46       
33.  2010 Robert Areson                            Burlington                               M  29  2:57:09       
34.  1988 Rod Blacklock                                                                     M  29  2:57:50       
35.  2005 Matthew Dall                             Colchester                               M  27  2:57:57      1:27:21(6)    1:30:36(5) 
36.  1988 Willie Emerson                                                                    M  29  2:58:22       
37.  2004 Brad Peacock                             South Burlington                         M  24  2:58:34      1:28:00 (  7)    1:30:34 
38.  2007 Bret Sarnquist                           Burlington, VT                           M  29  2:59:09      1:30:13 (13) 
39.  2012 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  25  2:59:20      2:59:20 
40.  1987 Monte Pappas                                                                      M  29  2:59:26       
41.  2009 Tyler Garvey                             Burlington                               M  25  2:59:27       
42.  2011 Spencer Lau                              Middletown,CT                            M  21  2:59:34       
43.  1990 Andrew Pierce                            North York,PO                            M  27  2:59:51       
44.  2006 Masaru Furukawa                          South Burlington                         M  27  3:00:00      1:28:03 (6)    1:31:57 (6) 
45.  1989 Jim Paulsen                                                                       M  29  3:00:23       
46.  2008 Masaru Furukawa                          South Burlington                         M  29  3:00:34       
47.  1987 Willie Emmerson                                                                   M  29  3:00:51       
48.  1990 M.A. Boucher                             Mississauga,PO                           M  25  3:02:44       
49.  2007 Justin Thibault                          Burlington, VT                           M  27  3:03:25      1:32:59 (22) 
50.  2013 John Antrim-Cashin                       Brooklyn,NY                              M  25  3:03:27      3:03:24 
51.  1995 Evan Hawkins                             Hopkinton,MA                             M  29  3:03:41       
52.  1985 Geoffrey Burns                                                                    M  29  3:03:41       
53.  2007 Guillaume Charest                        Montreal, QC                             M  27  3:03:51      1:32:11 (20) 
54.  2010 Tyler Alexander                          Derby                                    M  26  3:04:24       
55.  1986 Dave Longtin                                                                      M  29  3:04:54       
56.  2001 PETER CHRISTOPHER                        EAST RANDOLPH                            M  25  3:05:05       
57.  1985 Murray Seaman                                                                     M  29  3:05:18       
58.  2010 Kevin Coyle                              Hudson,MA                                M  26  3:06:14       
59.  1995 Troy McBride                             Northfield                               M  29  3:06:26       
60.  1988 Jeffery Ruttner                                                                   M  29  3:06:43       
61.  2005 Scott Davis                              Colchester                               M  26  3:06:45      1:31:12(10)   1:35:33(10) 
62.  1998 ANDY PARSONS                             BURLINGTON,VT                            M  29  3:07:23       
63.  2010 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  23  3:07:24       
64.  1996 Troy Mcbride                             South Hadley,MA                          M  29  3:07:28       
65.  2003 Benoit Benoit                            Montreal,QC                              M  26  3:07:51      1:07:29   8 
66.  1995 William Thibault                         Essex Junction                           M  29  3:08:24       
67.  2004 Nick Trautz                              Cabot                                    M  27  3:08:37      1:24:09 (  4)    1:44:28 
68.  1994 Norman Landry                                                                     M  29  3:08:46       
69.  2002 Chuck Perreault                          PQ                                       M  29  3:08:50       
70.  2010 Danny Ballentine                         Canaan,NH                                M  27  3:09:11       
71.  1999 DARON BARNARD                            NASHVILLE,TN                             M  27  3:09:13       
72.  2010 Gary Krugger                             Edinboro,PA                              M  25  3:09:38       
73.  1999 BRENNAN BARNARD                          BURLINGTON                               M  25  3:09:45       
74.  2011 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  24  3:09:52       
75.  1995 Thomas Villemaire                        Waltham,MA                               M  29  3:10:05       
76.  2005 Brian Shiner                             Lebanon,NH                               M  29  3:10:41      1:34:44(21)   1:35:57(12) 
77.  2009 Jason Lantz                              Lancaster,PA                             M  28  3:11:15       
78.  1996 Steve Urish                              Burlington                               M  29  3:11:18       
79.  1985 Mike Comisky                                                                      M  29  3:11:56       
80.  2009 Rob Larson                               Boulder,CO                               M  25  3:12:07       
81.  2008 Tyler Garvey                             Burlington                               M  24  3:12:55       
82.  2012 Shane Greene                             Burlington                               M  29  3:13:30      3:13:30 
83.  1990 Brent Blakely                                                                     M  29  3:14:42       
84.  1996 Andrew Mcbride                           Mclean,VA                                M  29  3:15:01       
85.  1987 David Mooney                                                                      M  29  3:15:11       
86.  1992 Paul Shapiro                             Colchester                               M  29  3:15:18       
87.  2006 Justin Thibault                          Burlington                               M  26  3:15:45      1:38:42 (38)   1:37:03 (15) 
88.  1989 Joe Connelly                                                                      M  29  3:15:53       
89.  2003 Sean Solberg                             Burlington                               M  25  3:15:55      1:15:45  26 
90.  1988 Philip Goldsmith                                                                  M  29  3:16:06       
91.  1989 Tom Villemaire                                                                    M  29  3:16:30       
92.  2006 Sean Solberg                             Burlington                               M  28  3:16:43      1:38:41 (37)   1:38:02 (18) 
93.  2004 Gary Snow                                South Burlington                         M  29  3:16:49      1:33:34 (  9)    1:43:15 
94.  1994 Tomas Coronel                                                                     M  29  3:17:02       
95.  2000 ROBB AITCHISON                           MARIETTA,NY                              M  25  3:17:06       
96.  2007 Richard Gallagher                        Hanover, NH                              M  27  3:17:19      1:27:07 (4) 
97.  2007 Jason Telles                             Rockport, MA                             M  29  3:18:21      1:30:42 (15) 
98.  1987 Michael Mastare                                                                   M  29  3:18:27       
99.  1996 Brian Woodcock                           Kalamazoo,MI                             M  29  3:18:28       
100. 2001 NIC SCHNELL                              WEST DOVER                               M  25  3:18:54       
101. 2008 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  21  3:18:54       
102. 2007 Tobias Grindal                           Lebanon, NH                              M  23  3:19:02      1:28:50 (11) 
103. 2001 PATRICK LOWKES                           WATERBURY                                M  28  3:19:32       
104. 1987 Jim Paulsen                                                                       M  29  3:19:44       
105. 2013 Rob Olshefski                            Burlington                               M  24  3:19:46      3:19:37 
106. 2005 Sean Solberg                             Burlignton                               M  27  3:19:48      1:39:04(35)   1:40:44(18) 
107. 2003 Zeryai Hagos                             South Hero                               M  23  3:20:02      1:08:06   9 
108. 1985 Bill Newsham                                                                      M  29  3:20:23       
109. 2007 Jeremiah Gibbons                         St. Louis, MO                            M  27  3:20:29      1:37:03 (38) 
110. 2006 Richard Dickinson                        South Boston,MA                          M  28  3:20:31      1:45:41 (69)   1:34:50 (9) 
111. 1997 HENRY PRATT                              MADISON,WI                               M  24  3:20:51       
112. 2013 Ben Yardley                              Williston                                M  21  3:21:28      3:21:25 
113. 2008 John DeWitt                              Burlington                               M  25  3:21:28       
114. 1992 Archie McGowan                           West Lebanon,NH                          M  26  3:21:33       
115. 2008 Rowan Kunitz                             Montreal,QC                              M  28  3:21:40       
116. 1985 Kevin Keller                                                                      M  29  3:21:41       
117. 1996 John Folmsbee                            Storrs,CT                                M  29  3:21:42       
118. 2006 John Paul Lewicke                        Mason,NH                                 M  21  3:22:56      1:36:27 (25)   1:46:29 (44) 
119. 1995 Russell Goodman                          Lake Placid,NY                           M  29  3:23:02       
120. 1995 Matt Malmgren                            Burlington                               M  29  3:23:15       
121. 2000 JUSTIN DRECHSLER                         MIDDLEBURY                               M  20  3:23:21       
122. 2006 Christopher Palizza                      Valley Cottage,NY                        M  26  3:23:47      1:42:14 (50)   1:41:33 (29) 
123. 2004 Sean Solberg                             Burlington                               M  26  3:23:57      1:36:45 ( 17)    1:47:12 
124. 2007 Shiloh Hernandez                         South Royalton, VT                       M  27  3:24:01      1:31:04 (17) 
125. 1985 Jim Paulsen                                                                       M  29  3:24:03       
126. 2007 Tyler Garvey                             South Burlington, VT                     M  23  3:24:13      1:42:42 (58) 
127. 1998 STEVE URISH                              BURLINGTON,VT                            M  28  3:24:28       
128. 2008 Teddy Cleborne                           Boston,MA                                M  25  3:24:29       
129. 2007 Jason Mintz                              Syracuse, NY                             M  28  3:24:53      1:37:23 (40) 
130. 2007 Jason Baer                               Burlington, VT                           M  29  3:25:02      1:39:37 (47) 
131. 1989 Jeff Hull                                                                         M  29  3:25:05       
132. 2010 Nick Kirk                                Ithaca,NY                                M  26  3:25:25       
133. 2000 JUSTIN RYEA                              BERLIN                                   M  21  3:26:13       
134. 2009 Will Briggs                              Colchester                               M  20  3:26:13       
135. 1995 Mike Stevens                             Burlington                               M  29  3:26:29       
136. 2007 Scott Moran                              Hoboken, NJ                              M  27  3:27:26      1:41:55 (56) 
137. 2010 Nathan Forester                          Saskatoon,SK                             M  28  3:27:27       
138. 1986 Mike Comisky                                                                      M  29  3:27:43       
139. 1986 Jeff Banister                                                                     M  29  3:28:14       
140. 1986 Jim Fain                                                                          M  29  3:28:14       
141. 2011 Brian Hobbs                              Louisville,KY                            M  29  3:28:25       
142. 2010 Ethan Kirk                               Boonville,NY                             M  20  3:28:30       
143. 1996 Reg Wilcox                               Braintree,MA                             M  29  3:29:17       
144. 1992 Mark Cioffi                              Barre                                    M  29  3:29:34       
145. 2003 Welton Chang                             Hanover,NH                               M  20  3:29:36      1:10:28  16 
146. 2006 Tyler Magnan                             St. Albans                               M  23  3:29:53      1:45:33 (68)   1:44:20 (36) 
147. 2008 Daniel Chomko                            Quechee                                  M  26  3:30:00       
148. 1995 Steve Urish                              Winooski                                 M  29  3:30:08       
149. 2010 Eric Allard                              Williston                                M  29  3:30:36       
150. 2003 Frank Szaba                              Plattsburgh,NY                           M  29  3:30:53      1:13:35  23 
151. 2012 Trevor Brown                             Fairlee                                  M  21  3:30:57      3:30:57 
152. 1995 Mike Tetreault                           Burlington                               M  29  3:31:01       
153. 2008 Nick Klein                               North Wales,PA                           M  23  3:31:08       
154. 1997 KEEGAN BEGLEY                            HAVEN,MA                                 M  21  3:31:12       
155. 1997 REG WILCOX                               MILTON,MA                                M  25  3:31:21       
156. 2011 Walter Brink                             Williamstown                             M  28  3:31:39       
157. 1991 Mark A. Burns                            Essex Junction                           M  27  3:31:44       
158. 2011 Alec Morrison                            Burlington                               M  23  3:31:46       
159. 1986 Dave Garner                                                                       M  29  3:31:53       
160. 2003 Pascal Prince                            Montreal,QC                              M  29  3:31:54       
161. 2000 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON                     LIVERPOOL,NY                             M  25  3:32:03       
162. 2011 Michael Willey                           Jericho                                  M  28  3:32:12       
163. 1992 Keith Bell                               Morrilton,QC                             M  25  3:32:17       
164. 1988 Erik Broun                                                                        M  29  3:32:58       
165. 1997 JOHN LEMOYNE                             SHAWINIGAN,PQ                            M  28  3:33:02       
166. 2009 Cassidy Kyler                            Lake Placid,NY                           M  24  3:33:17       
167. 1986 Tom Weaver                                                                        M  29  3:33:36       
168. 2008 Alex Geller                              Burlington                               M  24  3:34:15       
169. 2007 Paul Kearney                             Burlington, VT                           M  26  3:34:53      1:40:09 (49) 
170. 2011 Will Drucker                             Wilmette,IL                              M  25  3:34:59       
171. 2009 David Schwartz                           Providence,RI                            M  23  3:35:02       
172. 2005 Justin Thibault                          Burlington                               M  25  3:35:07      1:39:59(43)   1:55:08(67) 
173. 2000 AARON KUNTZ                              VERGENNES                                M  26  3:35:53       
174. 1988 James Gebbie                                                                      M  29  3:36:26       
175. 2010 Timothy Muckell                          White Plains,NY                          M  27  3:36:28       
176. 1992 Mark Dodge                               Burlington                               M  23  3:36:31       
177. 2011 Casey Martin                             Poultney                                 M  22  3:36:44       
178. 1986 Claudy Mullon                                                                     M  29  3:37:06       
179. 1991 Mark Dodge                               Burlington                               M  22  3:37:11       
180. 2013 Matthew Rutherford                       South Royalton                           M  25  3:37:11      3:37:05 
181. 2007 Nathan Broom                             Louisville, KY                           M  29  3:37:13      1:33:33 (28) 
182. 1998 ROB CAJOLET                              OUTREMONT,PQ                             M  29  3:37:41       
183. 2001 BEAU DOSSIN                              ARLINGTON, MA                            M  26  3:38:09       
184. 1997 ALAIN DELISLE                            SHAWINIGAN,SUD                           M  29  3:38:18       
185. 2006 Eddie Habeck III                         Ghent,NY                                 M  29  3:38:27      1:43:47 (61)   1:54:40 (71) 
186. 2011 Jamie Kinnarney                          Bethel                                   M  26  3:38:48       
187. 2010 Dan Britton                              Mansfield,CT                             M  28  3:39:00       
188. 2009 Evan Webster                             Brookline,MA                             M  24  3:39:15       
189. 1992 Dave Greenberg                           Burlington                               M  27  3:39:21       
190. 1990 Frank Pagurko, Jr                        Hillsboro,NH                             M  29  3:39:33       
191. 1991 Eric Binette                             Bradford,NH                              M  25  3:39:44       
192. 1987 John Ehntholt                                                                     M  29  3:39:48       
193. 2003 Matt Baird                               Lyme,NH                                  M  24  3:39:55       
194. 2010 Christopher Panza                        Saranac Lake,NY                          M  28  3:40:06       
195. 2010 Dan Lagoe                                Saratoga Springs,NY                      M  24  3:40:09       
196. 2008 Michael Hallstrom                        Elmira,NY                                M  25  3:40:22       
197. 2004 Courtnay Guertin                         Queensbury,NY                            M  29  3:40:50      1:38:22 ( 24)    2:02:28 
198. 2005 Owen Pope                                Burlington                               M  22  3:40:57      1:45:54(59)   1:55:03(65) 
199. 2003 Eric Diaz                                New Haven,CT                             M  23  3:41:18       
200. 1985 Steve Maglione                                                                    M  29  3:41:20       
201. 2001 DANIEL RUANE                             WINCHESTER, MA                           M  23  3:41:44       
202. 1995 Sam Krotinger                            Burlington                               M  29  3:42:06       
203. 2011 Matthew Lamothe                          Salem,MA                                 M  27  3:42:17       
204. 2009 Max Krieg                                Burlington                               M  21  3:42:37       
205. 2004 Michael Kidder                           Alexandria,VA                            M  29  3:43:26      1:43:29 ( 45)    1:59:57 
206. 1996 Mark Linton                              Berkley,CA                               M  29  3:43:34       
207. 1985 Jim Lvcia                                                                         M  29  3:43:54       
208. 1997 FRANCIS THIFFEAULT                       SHAWINIGAN,SUD                           M  23  3:44:10       
209. 2010 Ben Shanks                               Saratoga Springs,NY                      M  22  3:44:30       
210. 1995 Tim Sulzbach                             Essex Junction                           M  29  3:44:35       
211. 2003 Eric Henderson                           Wilson,WY                                M  29  3:44:41       
212. 2006 Myriam St-Onge                           Montreal,QC                              M  26  3:45:21      1:54:36 (113)  1:50:45 (58) 
213. 1992 Dan Mannix                               Plattsburgh,NY                           M  25  3:45:25       
214. 2013 Douglas Dawson                           Clemson,SC                               M  25  3:45:39      3:45:28 
215. 2004 Robert Ewing                             Irvington,NY                             M  25  3:45:55      1:48:15 ( 68)    1:57:40 
216. 1988 Bill Parsons                                                                      M  29  3:45:59       
217. 2010 Steven Baldasty                          Colchester                               M  29  3:46:14       
218. 1985 Dave Garner                                                                       M  29  3:46:28       
219. 1997 ELIZABETH DAWSON                         BOLTON                                   M  23  3:46:33       
220. 1999 PATRICK WHEATLEY                         POINTE CLAIRE,PQ                         M  28  3:46:44       
221. 1992 Jeff Storey                              Norwich                                  M  27  3:47:48       
222. 1985 Mark Hillaer                                                                      M  29  3:47:55       
223. 2006 Patrick Mousaw                           Rutland,MA                               M  29  3:48:21      1:37:30 (30)   2:10:51 (125) 
224. 2003 Marc Bergeron                            St. Laurent,QC                           M  28  3:48:24       
225. 2012 Brian Doolittle                          Belgrade,ME                              M  21  3:48:28      3:48:28 
226. 2001 MICHAEL STODDARD                         BURLINGTON                               M  24  3:48:29       
227. 2008 Mark Feltz                               Eden,NY                                  M  25  3:48:36       
228. 2012 Joseph Friedman                          Burlington                               M  20  3:49:08      3:49:08 
229. 2012 Paul Jackson                             Dedham,MA                                M  29  3:49:24      3:48:55 
230. 2002 Jason Barr                               Burlington                               M  24  3:49:38       
231. 2009 Brian Dye                                Hanover,NH                               M  24  3:49:59       
232. 2006 Adam Haywood                             Interlaken,MA                            M  22  3:50:04      1:33:28 (19)   2:16:36 (140) 
233. 2012 Luc Brodhead                             Telluride,CO                             M  24  3:50:24      3:50:24 
234. 2011 John Lui                                 Washington,DC                            M  23  3:50:26       
235. 2000 DAVE JOHNSON                             TROY,NY                                  M  21  3:50:40       
236. 2000 AADEL AL JADDA                           TROY,NY                                  M  20  3:50:46       
237. 2012 Jesse Bopp                               Saxtons River                            M  28  3:51:17      3:50:58 
238. 2011 Jonathan O'Neill                         Poultney                                 M  21  3:51:45       
239. 2011 Daniel Denton                            Hanover,NH                               M  26  3:52:00       
240. 1999 DANIEL RUANE                             MEDFORD,MA                               M  21  3:52:05       
241. 2005 Jesse Duprey                             Montpelier                               M  29  3:52:08      1:56:01(106)  1:56:07(73) 
242. 2005 Joe Powers                               Middlebury                               M  22  3:52:47      1:57:14(116)  1:55:33(69) 
243. 1994 Scott Hakey                                                                       M  29  3:53:00       
244. 2009 Bill Morris                              Burlington                               M  29  3:53:01       
245. 2010 Ryan Lamanna                             Guilford,CT                              M  27  3:53:16       
246. 2004 Ben Schippers                            Canaan,NH                                M  23  3:53:29      1:48:15 ( 68)    2:05:14 
247. 2012 Austin Davis                             Burlington                               M  20  3:53:34      3:53:34 
248. 1987 Peter Trottier                                                                    M  29  3:53:36       
249. 2002 Gary Snow                                Burlington                               M  27  3:53:53       
250. 2006 Ryan Reese                               Grand Island,NE                          M  23  3:54:03      1:43:26 (58)   2:10:37 (123) 
251. 1995 Andrew McBride                           McLean,VA                                M  29  3:54:19       
252. 2001 SHAD MORRIS                              ITHACA, NY                               M  27  3:54:31       
253. 2003 Vincent Rancourt                         St. Romuald,QC                           M  29  3:54:40       
254. 1994 Michael Brittain                                                                  M  29  3:54:57       
255. 2010 Matthew Judd                             Arlingon,VA                              M  21  3:55:36       
256. 1988 Bret Rickman                                                                      M  29  3:55:55       
257. 2012 Sam Poole                                Brewster,MA                              M  20  3:56:03      3:56:03 
258. 2008 Eric Allard                              Williston                                M  27  3:56:38       
259. 2007 Martin Couralle                          Colchester, VT                           M  27  3:56:51      1:55:07 (141) 
260. 2005 Brian Ferrel                             Verona,NJ                                M  25  3:57:23      1:47:00(72)   2:10:23(106) 
261. 1985 William Roth                                                                      M  29  3:57:43       
262. 2011 Matthew Tierney                          Burlington                               M  21  3:57:54       
263. 2003 Jesse Lundberg                           Milton                                   M  22  3:57:58       
264. 2012 Jeffrey Stauch                           Middlebury                               M  28  3:58:09      3:57:49 
265. 1998 SEAN MCAULIFFE                           COLCHESTER,VT                            M  29  3:58:10       
266. 1986 Phillippe Dor                                                                     M  29  3:58:47       
267. 1994 Matthew Bourgault                                                                 M  29  3:58:51       
268. 2010 Jonathan Muckell                         Glenville,NY                             M  26  3:58:54       
269. 1997 SETH MUZZY                               BURLINGTON                               M  28  3:58:57       
270. 1994 Steven Offenhortz                                                                 M  29  3:59:18       
271. 1987 Erik Braun                                                                        M  29  3:59:34       
272. 1998 THOMAS KING                              KENSINGTON,NH                            M  29  3:59:35       
273. 2001 RICHARD COBB                             PETERSHAM, MA                            M  27  3:59:55       
274. 2013 Andrew Pickreign                         Saranac Lake,NY                          M  26  3:59:56      3:59:16 
275. 2011 Parker Weber                             Huntington                               M  28  4:00:01       
276. 1985 Scott Hoglund                                                                     M  29  4:00:19       
277. 2010 Scott Peck                               East Berne,NY                            M  26  4:00:49       
278. 2013 Joseph Machowski                         Worcester,MA                             M  28  4:01:02      4:00:35 
279. 2004 Jeremy Gantz                             Burlington                               M  25  4:02:01      1:42:18 ( 41)    2:19:43 
280. 2008 George Pavlovic                          Essex Junction                           M  29  4:02:16       
281. 2001 MATT FLYNN                               CHICAGO, IL                              M  23  4:02:29       
282. 2009 Thomas Simek                             Aurora,IL                                M  28  4:02:41       
283. 2013 Dj Racette                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  24  4:03:41      4:03:01 
284. 1999 DAVID SIRD                               BURLINGTON                               M  28  4:04:49       
285. 1987 Jeff Bannister                                                                    M  29  4:05:32       
286. 1987 Jim Fair                                                                          M  29  4:05:32       
287. 2012 Simon Cote-Lemaire                       Longueuil,QC                             M  29  4:05:38      4:05:37 
288. 2011 Mark Dammann                             Winooski                                 M  27  4:06:32       
289. 1986 Fritz Georgi                                                                      M  29  4:06:50       
290. 2007 Corwith Cramer                           Wiscassett, ME                           M  25  4:08:03      1:57:23 (148) 
291. 2008 Brian Glidden                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  28  4:08:55       
292. 1986 James Noel                                                                        M  29  4:09:00       
293. 2002 Joseph Vineis                            Forestdale,MA                            M  23  4:09:03       
294. 2010 Mark Corey                               Essex Junction                           M  28  4:10:19       
295. 2007 Ethan Rosenfeld                          Potomac, MD                              M  21  4:11:00      1:48:11 (93) 
296. 2008 Franco Salese                            Burlington                               M  26  4:12:52       
297. 2003 Thomas Hickey                            Northfield                               M  20  4:13:14       
298. 2010 Tucker Marshall                          Pittsfield                               M  20  4:13:44       
299. 2006 Paul Coen                                Brighton,MA                              M  26  4:13:58      1:55:33 (120)  2:18:25 (142) 
300. 2004 Stephen Servino                          Jackson,NJ                               M  25  4:13:59      2:01:48 (120)    2:12:11 
301. 2004 Zachary Gable                            Alexandria,VA                            M  25  4:13:59      2:01:49 (121)    2:12:10 
302. 2005 Robert Plovnick                          Washington,DC                            M  29  4:14:07      1:58:28(122)  2:15:39(120) 
303. 2007 Jordan Strassburger                      Concord, NH                              M  28  4:14:37      2:09:58 (186) 
304. 2011 Ricardo Doriott                          Cambridge,MA                             M  25  4:14:59       
305. 1985 Tom Blaisdell                                                                     M  29  4:15:08       
306. 2011 Brian Bainum                             Brooklyn,NY                              M  26  4:15:18       
307. 1996 Jonathan Lucas                           Columbus,OH                              M  29  4:16:23       
308. 2007 Charles Francis                          Utica, NY                                M  25  4:16:55      2:03:13 (168) 
309. 2008 Robert Hughes                            Silver Spring,MD                         M  22  4:18:08       
310. 2000 JOSHUA MURTIE                            ESSEX JUNCTION                           M  23  4:19:05       
311. 2006 Tom Powell                               Wallkill,NY                              M  23  4:20:36      1:53:36 (107)  2:27:00 (162) 
312. 2009 Troy Mathers                             Morresville,IN                           M  29  4:20:45       
313. 2010 Joshua Tulloch                           Northfield                               M  22  4:21:06       
314. 2004 Yi-Feng Ni                               Northfield                               M  23  4:21:08      1:33:41 ( 10)    2:47:27 
315. 2005 Jonathan Lu                              Somerville,MA                            M  25  4:21:23      1:46:37(70)   2:34:46(148) 
316. 1994 Thomas King                                                                       M  29  4:22:15       
317. 2000 STEVEN MUSICA                            TICONDEROGA,NY                           M  25  4:22:28       
318. 1996 Jeffrey Kafka                            Burlington                               M  29  4:23:30       
319. 2005 Ryan Bollom                              Somerville,MA                            M  26  4:23:36      1:46:35(69)   2:37:01(154) 
320. 2004 Kevin Hatfield                           Hardwick,GA                              M  29  4:23:37      2:00:53 (117)    2:22:44 
321. 2004 Todd Greenwell                           Sunnyvale,CA                             M  29  4:24:10      2:05:41 (131)    2:18:29 
322. 2009 Nathan Kizer                             Plymouth,IN                              M  29  4:24:21       
323. 2002 Jason Heiner                             Essex Junction                           M  24  4:24:24       
324. 2013 Joshua Breen                             Brookline,MA                             M  26  4:24:45      4:24:03 
325. 2012 Daniel Wolgemuth                         Philadelphia,PA                          M  26  4:25:10      4:25:01 
326. 2007 Sameul Werbel-Sanborn                    Burlington, VT                           M  22  4:25:30      1:58:45 (153) 
327. 2012 Lucas Zavala                             Astoria,NY                               M  29  4:25:42      4:25:21 
328. 1990 Hugh Bishop                              Brighton,MA                              M  25  4:26:28       
329. 2009 Adam Swartzbaugh                         Kittery,ME                               M  24  4:26:40       
330. 1996 John Tully                               Cambridge,MA                             M  29  4:28:14       
331. 2007 Patrick O'Connor                         Northfield, VT                           M  21  4:29:16      2:13:49 (198) 
332. 2007 Nate Musson                              Fairfield, PA                            M  29  4:30:03      1:55:28 (144) 
333. 2000 ANDREW TRASK                             STONINGTON,CT                            M  23  4:31:22       
334. 2010 Shawn Edwards                            Windsor,CT                               M  21  4:32:03       
335. 1997 STEVEN PAPPAS                            CONCORD,NH                               M  29  4:32:25       
336. 1996 Ben Lee                                  Troy,MI                                  M  29  4:32:45       
337. 2011 Darin Franklin                           Bennington                               M  24  4:34:07       
338. 2003 Michael McKinney                         Indianapolis,IN                          M  25  4:34:30       
339. 2010 John Rohm                                Big Prairie,OH                           M  23  4:34:31       
340. 2004 Brian Albarelli                          Jeffersonville                           M  23  4:34:49      1:50:04 ( 80)    2:44:45 
341. 2010 Chance McInnis                           Biddeford,ME                             M  26  4:35:34       
342. 2012 Clinton Randall                          Boston,MA                                M  26  4:35:58      4:35:40 
343. 1989 Andrew Karpman                                                                    M  29  4:37:34       
344. 2010 Mehdi Zeramdini                          Milford,CT                               M  28  4:38:05       
345. 2009 Andrew Prisbell                          Friendswood,TX                           M  27  4:39:52       
346. 1996 Chris English                            Winooski                                 M  29  4:42:36       
347. 2006 Jason Chizmar                            Springfield                              M  26  4:43:33      1:55:32 (119)  2:48:01 (179) 
348. 2008 Ryan Richards                            Silver Spring                            M  24  4:44:05       
349. 1999 PETER BRIERE                             E FALMOUTH,MA                            M  24  4:44:10       
350. 2012 Nicholas Middlebrook                     Poughkeepsie,NY                          M  28  4:46:15      4:45:51 
351. 2005 Jason Storer                             Williston                                M  27  4:46:24      1:59:46(126)  2:46:38(162) 
352. 2004 Albert Huang                             Cambridge,MA                             M  22  4:46:52      2:14:21 (145)    2:32:31 
353. 2013 Brian Thompson                           Winooski                                 M  29  4:46:57      4:46:38 
354. 2013 John Hanzel                              South Royalton                           M  24  4:48:15      4:47:27 
355. 1995 Steven Pappas                            Penacook,NH                              M  29  4:49:19       
356. 2010 Frank Smecker                            Richmond                                 M  28  4:49:59       
357. 2011 Jackson Fields                           South Hamilton,MA                        M  21  4:50:53       
358. 2005 Christopher Bond                         Barre                                    M  28  4:50:57      2:05:15(140)  2:45:42(160) 
359. 2002 Michael James                            Williamsville,NY                         M  26  4:52:22       
360. 2002 Richard Cobb                             Petersham,MA                             M  28  4:54:07       
361. 2010 Francois Xavier Donnedieu                Montreal,QC                              M  29  4:56:25       
362. 2010 Benjamin Peters                          Williston                                M  29  4:56:50       
363. 2001 MATTHEW DOCKRILL                         SHELBURNE, NS                            M  28  4:59:18       
364. 1999 PETER WARD                               ARLINGTON,VA                             M  25  5:01:37       
365. 2007 Christopher Sussman                      Williamstown, MA                         M  27  5:02:22      2:25:18 (230) 
366. 2004 Jude Blanchette                          Irvington,NY                             M  24  5:08:50      1:49:18 ( 77)    3:19:32 
367. 2009 Taras Gorishnyg                          Cambridge,MA                             M  28  5:09:56       
368. 2009 Jeff Wilkins                             Brooklyn,NY                              M  28  5:17:15       
369. 1999 KEVIN STEPHANI                           LAKE PLACID,NY                           M  28  5:21:46       
370. 2011 John Bock                                Fairfield,CT                             M  21  5:26:33       
371. 2005 Bryant Anderson                          Keyport,NJ                               M  29  5:26:53      2:15:17(162)  3:11:36(177) 
372. 2007 Aaron Pincock                            Chandler, AZ                             M  28  5:36:56      2:29:38 (241) 
373. 2005 Nirav Shah                               Carteret,NJ                              M  29  5:40:59      2:29:10(173)  3:11:49(178) 
374. 2010 Jordan Wilson                            Northfield                               M  21  5:42:39       
375. 1990 Howard Kaminski                          Montreal,PQ                              M  27  5:43:45       
376. 2010 Chris Thorson                            Jefferson City,TN                        M  27  6:11:12       
377. 1992 Dan VanDuser                             Manchester,NH                            M  26  6:59:40       
378. 2009 Charles Hart                             Cedar City,UT                            M  23  DNF           
379. 2009 Joshua Mangiagli                         Burlington                               M  22  DNF           
380. 2009 Judson Hart                              Cedar City,UT                            M  25  DNF           

30 - 39
1.   1987 Chris Baldwin                                                                     M  39  2:32:32 *     
2.   1989 Celio Hernandez                                                                   M  39  2:35:54       
3.   2009 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  32  2:37:14       
4.   1985 Pascal Cravedi-Cheng                                                              M  39  2:38:57       
5.   2008 Sebastien Roulier                        Sherbrooke,QC                            M  34  2:38:57       
6.   2000 DAVID HERR                               CANAAN                                   M  35  2:39:59       
7.   1988 Dave Faucher                                                                      M  39  2:40:05       
8.   1992 David Birse                              Bethlehem                                M  33  2:40:44       
9.   2010 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  33  2:42:42       
10.  2004 Bertrand Bozek                           Montreal,QC                              M  35  2:42:56      1:19:24 (  1)    1:23:32 
11.  2005 Per Ekegerd                              Sundsvall,Sweden                         M  33  2:43:22      1:19:50(1)    1:23:32(2) 
12.  1992 Alan Moore                               St. Lazare,QC                            M  33  2:43:43       
13.  2005 Tom Lipsie                               Indiana,PA                               M  38  2:44:04      1:22:16(3)    1:21:48(1) 
14.  2003 John Paladino                            Austin,TX                                M  38  2:44:45      1:01:35   1 
15.  1988 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  39  2:44:48       
16.  1991 David Birse                              Littleton,NH                             M  32  2:45:16       
17.  1996 Randall Welner                           Blandford,MA                             M  39  2:45:16       
18.  1990 Bruce Glasspoole                         Point Claire,PQ                          M  38  2:45:44       
19.  1985 Michael Feulner                                                                   M  39  2:45:54       
20.  1985 Thomas Egan                                                                       M  39  2:46:08       
21.  2012 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  35  2:47:35      2:47:35 
22.  2010 Per Ekegerd                              Pierrefonds,QC                           M  38  2:47:39       
23.  2001 ROWLAND BRUCKEN                          BARRE                                    M  33  2:47:40       
24.  1990 Shane Bowley                             Burlington                               M  32  2:48:24       
25.  1991 J.R. Stockwell                           Gilmanton,NH                             M  30  2:48:41       
26.  2011 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  34  2:48:52       
27.  1992 Greg Carroll                             Manlius,NY                               M  31  2:48:54       
28.  2003 Duncan Larkin                            Essex Junction                           M  31  2:48:59      1:03:59   4 
29.  1999 DON DOMINIE                              CANTON,NY                                M  35  2:49:22       
30.  1985 Geoffrey Marchant                                                                 M  39  2:49:23       
31.  1988 Rick Speaker                                                                      M  39  2:49:34       
32.  1985 Michael Cabot                                                                     M  39  2:49:35       
33.  2013 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  36  2:50:29      2:50:29 
34.  2011 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  36  2:51:05       
35.  2000 CAMILIEN BOUDREAU                        QUEBEC,PQ                                M  34  2:51:13       
36.  2013 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  36  2:51:24      2:51:24 
37.  1994 Peter Toubanakis                                                                  M  39  2:51:25       
38.  1988 Raul Flores                                                                       M  39  2:52:22       
39.  1985 Terry Aldrich                                                                     M  39  2:52:33       
40.  2009 Thomas Howard                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  33  2:52:51       
41.  2011 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  35  2:53:09       
42.  1985 Giz Youngerman                                                                    M  39  2:53:20       
43.  2008 Bret Sarnquist                           Burlington                               M  30  2:53:27       
44.  1988 Samuel Mallette                                                                   M  39  2:53:40       
45.  1989 Monte Pappas                                                                      M  39  2:53:52       
46.  1998 RANDALL WELNER                           BLANDFORD,MA                             M  37  2:53:54       
47.  1985 Dean Bumstead                                                                     M  39  2:54:07       
48.  1987 Tony Quinn                                                                        M  39  2:54:10       
49.  2011 Chris Coffey                             32                                       M  32  2:54:13       
50.  2008 Thomas Howard                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  32  2:54:37       
51.  1990 Ed Drapp                                 Waterbury                                M  34  2:54:38       
52.  2012 Jan Wellford                             Keene,NY                                 M  30  2:54:39      2:54:39 
53.  2009 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  34  2:54:43       
54.  2007 Josh Brown                               Burlington, VT                           M  39  2:54:49      1:28:03 (8) 
55.  2009 Alex Fyfe                                New York,NY                              M  31  2:55:15       
56.  2012 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  37  2:55:23      2:55:23 
57.  1994 David Wilhide                                                                     M  39  2:55:26       
58.  2006 Richard Maranda                          Montreal,QC                              M  35  2:55:28      1:28:02 (4)    1:27:26 (1) 
59.  2012 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  37  2:55:30      2:55:30 
60.  2000 ROBERT DEMERS                            DORVAL,PQ                                M  39  2:55:45       
61.  1989 Murray Seaman                                                                     M  39  2:56:01       
62.  2009 Patrick Hamel                            Waitsfield                               M  35  2:56:03       
63.  1991 Tony Quinn                               Milton                                   M  38  2:56:13       
64.  2012 Luke Moore                               Wolcott                                  M  33  2:56:25      2:56:25 
65.  1995 Amos Kornfield                           Thetford Center                          M  39  2:56:29       
66.  1996 Robert Brimacombe                        Kanata,ON                                M  39  2:56:38       
67.  1994 Bruce Smith                                                                       M  39  2:56:41       
68.  2002 Rowly Brucken                            Barre                                    M  34  2:56:52       
69.  1989 Stan Shatenstein                                                                  M  39  2:57:03       
70.  2009 Flavius Craciunas                        Astoria,NY                               M  35  2:57:04       
71.  1986 Colin Schihl                                                                      M  39  2:57:05       
72.  2003 John Dempsey                             Lebanon,NH                               M  35  2:57:28      1:04:45   5 
73.  1987 Rick Cleary                                                                       M  39  2:57:28       
74.  2006 Jean-Francois Pouliot                    Lachenaie,QC                             M  35  2:57:36      1:29:19 (7)    1:28:17 (2) 
75.  2010 Brett Sherwood                           Morris,NY                                M  35  2:57:37       
76.  2011 Curtis Moore                             Gorham,NH                                M  30  2:57:40       
77.  2007 Gavin Boyles                             Montpelier, VT                           M  31  2:57:46      1:25:30 (1) 
78.  2006 Scott Hardeman                           St. Louis,MO                             M  36  2:57:52      1:28:02 (5)    1:29:50 (4) 
79.  2008 Guido Mase                               Monpelier                                M  33  2:58:00       
80.  2012 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  33  2:58:02      2:58:02 
81.  1991 Alburn E. Butler                         Portland,ME                              M  37  2:58:03       
82.  2000 CHRIS MANSFIELD                          FREEVILLE,NY                             M  31  2:58:21       
83.  1989 Marty Barry                                                                       M  39  2:58:37       
84.  1989 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  39  2:58:49       
85.  1991 Jamie Dolan                              Bristol                                  M  35  2:58:56       
86.  1994 Jesse Pietras                                                                     M  39  2:58:57       
87.  1988 Carl Hubel                                                                        M  39  2:58:59       
88.  1992 Murray Seaman                            Essex Junction                           M  34  2:59:11       
89.  2011 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  36  2:59:15       
90.  2002 Joshua Brown                             Burlington                               M  34  2:59:19       
91.  1991 Michael S. Reali                         Cape Elizabeth,ME                        M  37  2:59:19       
92.  1994 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  39  2:59:52       
93.  2004 John Dempsey                             Lebanon,NH                               M  36  3:00:00      1:25:22 (  5)    1:34:38 
94.  1997 DANIEL RENAUD                            WILLISTON                                M  31  3:00:31       
95.  1985 Robert Sykes                                                                      M  39  3:00:35       
96.  1998 MARK STYDUHAR                            HINESBURG,VT                             M  38  3:00:38       
97.  1991 Jim Paulsen                              Underhill                                M  31  3:00:57       
98.  1985 Bill Dysart                                                                       M  39  3:01:14       
99.  2001 ROBERT DEMERS                            DORVAL, PQ                               M  39  3:01:37       
100. 2008 Justin Dore                              Bethesda,MD                              M  39  3:01:42       
101. 1988 Reg Bowley                                                                        M  39  3:02:25       
102. 1992 Jim Paulsen                              Underhill                                M  32  3:03:01       
103. 1986 Dave Fields                                                                       M  39  3:03:28       
104. 1990 Jim Paulsen                              Underhill                                M  30  3:03:31       
105. 1985 Michael Vitale                                                                    M  39  3:03:36       
106. 2009 Chadwick Shepard                         Williston                                M  35  3:03:52       
107. 2011 Todd Archambault                         37                                       M  37  3:04:08       
108. 1997 YVES LEVESQUE                            LONGUEUIL,PQ                             M  37  3:04:21       
109. 2007 Thomas Hedstrom                          Camden, ME                               M  32  3:04:23      1:27:22 (7) 
110. 1990 Murray Seaman                            Colchester                               M  32  3:04:25       
111. 2002 Stephane Pilon                           Ste Catherine,PQ                         M  39  3:04:28       
112. 1985 Christain Boer                                                                    M  39  3:04:32       
113. 1996 James Demay                              Beverly,MA                               M  39  3:04:33       
114. 1990 Fred Randall                             Georgetown,ME                            M  39  3:04:42       
115. 1985 David Hanna                                                                       M  39  3:04:46       
116. 1990 James Hebert                             Melrose,MA                               M  32  3:04:53       
117. 1989 Paul Wheeler                                                                      M  39  3:04:59       
118. 1994 Kenneth Pidgeon                                                                   M  39  3:05:08       
119. 1992 Joe Duvall                               Kanata,PO                                M  38  3:05:15       
120. 1998 MARK WEIDNER                             SHELBURNE,VT                             M  37  3:05:15       
121. 1998 MERRILL KEMPTON-PIERCE                   BALLSTON LAKE                            M  30  3:05:28       
122. 2005 Doug Cassiday                            Maysville,GA                             M  39  3:05:33      1:34:06(20)   1:31:27(6) 
123. 1985 Tom Counos                                                                        M  39  3:05:41       
124. 1994 Robert O'Brien                                                                    M  39  3:06:17       
125. 1987 Raymond Lamoureaux                                                                M  39  3:06:23       
126. 2009 Jason Baer                               Burlington                               M  31  3:06:33       
127. 1991 Kenneth Pidgeon                          Waltham,MA                               M  30  3:06:48       
128. 2001 DAN DOMINIE                              CANTON, NY                               M  37  3:06:49       
129. 2002 Chris Blanchard                                                                   M  31  3:06:52       
130. 1988 William Tooker                                                                    M  39  3:06:53       
131. 1990 Glen Turner                              Colchester                               M  31  3:07:01       
132. 1991 Jesse John Pietras                       New Britain,CT                           M  36  3:07:17       
133. 1987 Paul Boucher                                                                      M  39  3:07:18       
134. 2010 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  35  3:07:20       
135. 1985 John Jamison                                                                      M  39  3:07:20       
136. 1992 Jesse John Pietras                       New Britain,CT                           M  37  3:07:23       
137. 2007 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington, VT                     M  34  3:07:46      1:34:15 (30) 
138. 1992 Peter Rollins                            Burlington                               M  33  3:07:47       
139. 1986 David Hanna                                                                       M  39  3:07:48       
140. 1989 Andrew Bartczak                                                                   M  39  3:07:54       
141. 1988 Stan Shatenstein                                                                  M  39  3:07:58       
142. 2008 John Daly                                Burlington                               M  37  3:08:00       
143. 2013 Jorge Kuljis                             Wethersfield,CT                          M  33  3:08:01      3:07:58 
144. 2006 Christian Wilkens                        Quincy,MA                                M  31  3:08:12      1:33:25 (13)   1:34:47 (8) 
145. 2006 Wan Park                                 Brooklyn,NY                              M  31  3:08:12      1:33:26 (15)   1:34:46 (7) 
146. 2006 Seth Blumerman                           Saranac Lake,NY                          M  32  3:08:13      1:32:33 (12)   1:35:40 (12) 
147. 1991 Victor Tirrito                           Winooski                                 M  37  3:08:13       
148. 1990 Monte Pappas                             Williston                                M  32  3:08:22       
149. 1991 John Meijer                              Montreal,PQ                              M  30  3:08:39       
150. 2001 PAUL BUEHLER                             ELIZABETHTOWN, NY                        M  30  3:09:00       
151. 2000 RANDY KELLEY                             PLATTSBURGH,NY                           M  31  3:09:07       
152. 1992 Kevin Quinn                              Woodstock,NY                             M  37  3:09:16       
153. 1998 DANIEL PARE                              CHARLESBOURG,PQ                          M  36  3:09:30       
154. 1985 Chapin Kaynor                                                                     M  39  3:09:41       
155. 2011 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  32  3:09:41       
156. 2010 Vincent Ruelle                           Montreal,QC                              M  37  3:09:45       
157. 1987 Steve Thompson                                                                    M  39  3:09:52       
158. 2003 Rowly Brucken                            Barre                                    M  35  3:10:12      1:10:00  14 
159. 1994 Scott Curry                                                                       M  39  3:10:26       
160. 2010 Scott Motaka                             Orefield,PA                              M  34  3:10:31       
161. 1990 Luc Periard                              St. Basile,PQ                            M  39  3:10:32       
162. 1991 Craig Schneider                          Hinesburg                                M  35  3:10:39       
163. 1995 Jamie Dolan                                                                       M  39  3:10:41       
164. 2013 Ryan Cloutier                            Burlington                               M  37  3:10:48       
165. 2006 Carlos Andrade                           Beaconsfield,QC                          M  33  3:11:05      1:33:25 (14)   1:37:40 (17) 
166. 2003 Jon Strand                               Natick,MA                                M  38  3:11:11      1:09:15  13 
167. 2013 Vincent-Michel Duval                     Outremont,QC                             M  35  3:11:12      3:11:09 
168. 1994 Neil Wheelwright                                                                  M  39  3:11:32       
169. 1991 Steve Pepe                               Bedford,MA                               M  34  3:11:33       
170. 2010 Cory Coffey                              Vergennes                                M  33  3:11:35       
171. 2012 Vincent Ruelle                           Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:11:43      3:11:43 
172. 1987 Bill Sved                                                                         M  39  3:11:57       
173. 2008 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  31  3:12:14       
174. 1985 Howard Atherton                                                                   M  39  3:12:19       
175. 1994 Jim Paulsen                                                                       M  39  3:12:21       
176. 1996 Hendrik Moorlag                          Nanuet,NY                                M  39  3:12:33       
177. 1995 Kevin Allen                              Essex Junction                           M  39  3:12:36       
178. 2010 John Steed                               Soquel,CA                                M  32  3:12:45       
179. 2004 Mark Wanner                              Essex Junction                           M  39  3:12:46      1:35:47 ( 14)    1:36:59 
180. 2009 Frederic LaRose                          Marieville,QC                            M  38  3:13:08       
181. 2005 Steve Kimball                            Bolton,MA                                M  37  3:13:09      1:30:55(8)    1:42:14(24) 
182. 2006 Dan House                                Essex Junction                           M  38  3:13:12      1:33:27 (16)   1:39:45 (22) 
183. 2006 Mike Goodhart                            Jericho                                  M  35  3:13:13      1:33:28 (18)   1:39:45 (21) 
184. 1985 Tom Goulette                                                                      M  39  3:13:19       
185. 2010 Jon Floyd                                Waterbury Center                         M  38  3:13:22       
186. 1987 Tony Treanor                                                                      M  39  3:13:25       
187. 2005 Bertram Johnson                          Middlebury                               M  33  3:13:27      1:32:16(16)   1:41:11(20) 
188. 2006 Patrick Jessee                           Lebanon,NH                               M  39  3:13:39      1:32:27 (11)   1:41:12 (27) 
189. 2004 Sean Londergan                           South Royalton                           M  38  3:13:40      1:37:20 ( 20)    1:36:20 
190. 2006 Christopher Huston                       Waltham                                  M  38  3:13:42      1:33:58 (21)   1:39:44 (20) 
191. 1994 Monte Pappas                                                                      M  39  3:13:50       
192. 1996 Kenneth Pidgeon                          Woburn,MA                                M  39  3:13:57       
193. 1990 Larry Webb                               Point Claire,PQ                          M  37  3:14:00       
194. 1987 Peter Fodor                                                                       M  39  3:14:00       
195. 2000 JEFF VANDEN BUSCH                        BLOMINGTON,MN                            M  34  3:14:03       
196. 1985 Fred Giordano                                                                     M  39  3:14:04       
197. 1992 Dave Garner                              Milton                                   M  35  3:14:08       
198. 1987 Kenneth Fisher                                                                    M  39  3:14:12       
199. 1991 John Mazzucco                            Randolph                                 M  38  3:14:20       
200. 1997 KEVIN ALLEN                              WINOOSKI                                 M  37  3:14:39       
201. 2007 Carl Leonard                             Fairview Park, OH                        M  34  3:14:48      1:27:07 (5) 
202. 1985 Yvon Lamarche                                                                     M  39  3:14:48       
203. 1996 Benoit Joly                              Outremount,PQ                            M  39  3:15:08       
204. 1996 David Groening                           Fairfax                                  M  39  3:15:09       
205. 1995 Doug Noordsy                             Canaan,NH                                M  39  3:15:09       
206. 1985 Bill Dempsey                                                                      M  39  3:15:10       
207. 2011 Claude-Andre Guillotte                   Sainte-Julie,QC                          M  37  3:15:11       
208. 2012 Daniel Voisin                            Montpelier                               M  37  3:15:11      3:15:11 
209. 1994 Claude Bastien                                                                    M  39  3:15:15       
210. 2011 Jonathan Cormier                         Bristol                                  M  33  3:15:30       
211. 2006 John Wulff                               South Burlington                         M  31  3:15:47      1:33:29 (20)   1:42:18 (31) 
212. 2009 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  32  3:15:52       
213. 1998 DANIEL MERAZZI                           COMO                                     M  38  3:15:53       
214. 1989 Vic Tirrito                                                                       M  39  3:15:54       
215. 1989 Bill Dempsey                                                                      M  39  3:16:03       
216. 2010 Frederic Larose                          Marieville,QC                            M  39  3:16:21       
217. 2013 Manuel Cournoyer                         Magog,QC                                 M  33  3:16:31      3:16:11 
218. 1989 Dave Garner                                                                       M  39  3:16:37       
219. 2002 Matthew Graham                           Montreal,PQ                              M  35  3:16:43       
220. 2013 Cory Coffey                              Vergennes                                M  36  3:16:44      3:16:11 
221. 1989 Gordon Dilabio                                                                    M  39  3:17:08       
222. 2007 Mike Fink                                St. Johnsbury, VT                        M  30  3:17:11      1:34:16 (31) 
223. 1989 Robert Melhorn                                                                    M  39  3:17:14       
224. 1986 Lloyd Hulburd                                                                     M  39  3:17:18       
225. 2007 Mark Remy                                Allentown, PA                            M  37  3:17:31      1:33:12 (25) 
226. 1995 Tim Noonan                               Montpelier                               M  39  3:17:51       
227. 2009 Jay Fauci                                White River Junction                     M  36  3:17:52       
228. 2000 DANIEL PARE                              CHARLESBOURG,PQ                          M  38  3:17:59       
229. 1988 Murray Seaman                                                                     M  39  3:17:59       
230. 1985 Bruce Kilhefner                                                                   M  39  3:18:08       
231. 1999 BENOIT JOLY                              ST LAURENT,PQ                            M  35  3:18:26       
232. 1985 William Frantz, Jr                                                                M  39  3:18:26       
233. 1992 Eddy Nolan                               Lasalle,QC                               M  35  3:18:34       
234. 1989 Brian Dempsey                                                                     M  39  3:18:35       
235. 1989 Jesse John Pietras                                                                M  39  3:18:36       
236. 1990 Vic Tirrito                              Winooski                                 M  36  3:18:36       
237. 1988 Peter Patten                                                                      M  39  3:18:42       
238. 1991 Jeff Byers                               Middlebury                               M  34  3:18:46       
239. 1987 Michael Boucher                                                                   M  39  3:18:48       
240. 1996 Tim Grover                               Waterbury                                M  39  3:19:08       
241. 1992 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  35  3:19:11       
242. 2005 Arthur Graves                            Peru,NY                                  M  35  3:19:12      1:38:48(31)   1:40:24(17) 
243. 2006 Tyler Sperry                             Jericho                                  M  33  3:19:21      1:34:41 (23)   1:44:40 (38) 
244. 2011 Ted Lapinski                             Northfield,MA                            M  38  3:19:24       
245. 2010 Jonathan Berube                          Laval,QC                                 M  30  3:19:26       
246. 1986 Daniel Paquin                                                                     M  39  3:19:31       
247. 1990 Jesse John Pietras                       New Bitain,CT                            M  35  3:19:32       
248. 2005 Sean Londergan                           Springfield                              M  39  3:19:33      1:38:22(27)   1:41:11(21) 
249. 1998 STEVE ABRAHAMSON                         MIDDLEBURY,VT                            M  36  3:19:36       
250. 2007 Adrian Owens                             Craftsbury Common, VT                    M  39  3:19:50      1:34:06 (29) 
251. 2005 Wesley Hales                             Columbus,MS                              M  30  3:19:55      1:33:55(17)   1:46:00(34) 
252. 1994 Brian Norton                                                                      M  39  3:20:09       
253. 1997 DANIEL MCINTOSH                          RIPTON                                   M  32  3:20:09       
254. 1989 Davis Lawton                                                                      M  39  3:20:09       
255. 1998 BENOIT JOLY                              OUTREMONT,PQ                             M  34  3:20:21       
256. 2009 Benoit Richard                           St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  32  3:20:21       
257. 1990 Dave Garner                              Milton,VT                                M  33  3:20:31       
258. 2004 Kevin Putnan                             Westport,NY                              M  32  3:20:58      1:36:15 ( 15)    1:44:43 
259. 2007 Matthew Newcomb                          Newark, NY                               M  32  3:21:10      1:31:17 (19) 
260. 1985 Alan Goulding                                                                     M  39  3:21:11       
261. 2009 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  30  3:21:13       
262. 1997 PHILIP DRAINVILLE                        MONTREAL,PQ                              M  30  3:21:19       
263. 1999 PHILIP SWEET                             STOWE                                    M  32  3:21:28       
264. 1988 Frank Gabel                                                                       M  39  3:21:35       
265. 2003 Kempton Pierce                           Princetown,NY                            M  35  3:21:38      1:13:35  21 
266. 1985 Frank Gabel                                                                       M  39  3:21:39       
267. 1998 KIM MOELLER                              D25418 HENDSTED                          M  37  3:21:52       
268. 1985 Larry Bedrosian                                                                   M  39  3:21:52       
269. 1985 Rick Reardon                                                                      M  39  3:22:11       
270. 1986 John Ferguson                                                                     M  39  3:22:22       
271. 1989 Steve Hartley                                                                     M  39  3:22:23       
272. 1992 Kevin Allen                              Burlington                               M  32  3:22:27       
273. 1988 Bradford Martin                                                                   M  39  3:22:29       
274. 1989 Douglas Chase                                                                     M  39  3:22:30       
275. 1987 Francis Gabel                                                                     M  39  3:22:44       
276. 1992 Monte Pappas                             Williston                                M  34  3:22:54       
277. 2013 Jeff Nicoletti                           Dayton,ME                                M  33  3:22:56      3:22:46 
278. 1994 Lorne Bean                                                                        M  39  3:23:05       
279. 1985 David Strohl                                                                      M  39  3:23:09       
280. 2002 David Mikolaities                        Portsmouth,NH                            M  37  3:23:18       
281. 2013 Daniel Schultz                           New Haven,CT                             M  31  3:23:20      3:23:16 
282. 1998 JIM PAULSEN                              UNDERHILL,VT                             M  38  3:23:23       
283. 2006 Maurizio Molin                           Burlington                               M  37  3:23:27      1:36:37 (27)   1:46:50 (45) 
284. 1987 Mike Comisky                                                                      M  39  3:23:37       
285. 2005 Steve Comolli                            Williamstown                             M  30  3:23:42      1:39:23(36)   1:44:19(29) 
286. 2001 STEVE LAIL                               BALDWINSVILLE, NY                        M  38  3:23:55       
287. 2012 Jason Baer                               South Burlington                         M  34  3:24:09      3:24:09 
288. 2004 Mike Goodhart                            Jericho                                  M  33  3:24:17      1:41:55 ( 35)    1:42:22 
289. 1994 Tim Noonan                                                                        M  39  3:24:28       
290. 1994 Mark Burns                                                                        M  39  3:24:30       
291. 1996 Ian Davis                                Johnstown,NY                             M  39  3:24:31       
292. 1985 John Fardelmann                                                                   M  39  3:24:39       
293. 1990 Mike Shrock                              Windsor,CT                               M  34  3:24:50       
294. 2010 Christopher Thompson                     Essex Junction                           M  37  3:24:53       
295. 1991 Dave Garner                              Milton                                   M  34  3:24:53       
296. 1992 Thomas Kelly                             Barre                                    M  38  3:24:54       
297. 2005 Ross Lizee                               Laval,QC                                 M  39  3:24:55      1:31:58(13)   1:52:57(62) 
298. 1988 Vic Tirrito                                                                       M  39  3:24:55       
299. 1996 Hugh Wright                              Kanata,ON                                M  39  3:24:57       
300. 1996 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  39  3:25:10       
301. 2007 Benoit Benoit                            Montreal, QC                             M  30  3:25:22      1:33:11 (24) 
302. 1985 Ray Zirblis                                                                       M  39  3:25:30       
303. 1986 Howard Atherton                                                                   M  39  3:25:35       
304. 2006 Steve Eustis                             Essex Junction                           M  36  3:25:49      1:40:26 (45)   1:45:23 (41) 
305. 2011 Michael Siudy                            New Paltz,NY                             M  37  3:26:20       
306. 2004 Edward Clement                           Portsmouth,RI                            M  35  3:26:22      1:40:39 ( 28)    1:45:43 
307. 1985 Bill Bohlen                                                                       M  39  3:26:30       
308. 1994 Dave Garner                                                                       M  39  3:26:32       
309. 1994 Richard Lacoursiere                                                               M  39  3:26:40       
310. 2010 Ted Lapinski                             Northfield,MA                            M  37  3:26:48       
311. 2001 WALT MAHANY                              MARIETTA, GA                             M  34  3:26:50       
312. 2008 Jeffrey Smith                            Columbus,OH                              M  31  3:26:58       
313. 2010 Travis Miller                            Nisswa,MN                                M  31  3:26:59       
314. 1985 Brad Savage                                                                       M  39  3:27:16       
315. 1995 Dave Garner                              Milton                                   M  39  3:27:23       
316. 2006 Courtenay Guertin                        Queensbury,NY                            M  31  3:27:26      1:43:01 (52)   1:44:25 (37) 
317. 1989 Rick Peyser                                                                       M  39  3:27:36       
318. 2005 Michael Zemianek                         St. Albans                               M  34  3:27:44      1:39:59(41)   1:47:45(38) 
319. 1994 Joseph Napoli                                                                     M  39  3:27:53       
320. 1985 Don Froese                                                                        M  39  3:28:02       
321. 1999 NORMAN GARDNER                           SANDY HOOK,CT                            M  36  3:28:05       
322. 1997 CLIFFORD LAFONTAINE                      CHATEAUGUAY,PQ                           M  36  3:28:09       
323. 1997 BEN ROSE                                 WILLISTON                                M  37  3:28:16       
324. 1985 Lloyd Hulburd                                                                     M  39  3:28:23       
325. 2010 Richard Dickinson                        Saint Albans                             M  32  3:28:24       
326. 1999 ROB CAJOLET                              OUTREMONT,PQ                             M  30  3:28:43       
327. 2007 Robert Toonkel                           Arlington, VA                            M  32  3:28:43      1:37:19 (39) 
328. 1988 Ron Rudin                                                                         M  39  3:28:50       
329. 2010 Jim Silveria                             Barrington,RI                            M  39  3:28:54       
330. 1995 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  39  3:28:58       
331. 2005 Andy Landry                              Collegeville,PA                          M  35  3:29:11      1:38:40(28)   1:50:31(46) 
332. 2008 Derek Punt                               Essex Junction                           M  37  3:29:23       
333. 1995 Chris Parfitt                            Cassville,NY                             M  39  3:29:30       
334. 2010 Frederick Le Page                        Pierrefonds,QC                           M  37  3:29:40       
335. 1991 George Moltz                             Rochester                                M  33  3:30:01       
336. 2010 David Dionne                             St. Redempteur,QC                        M  36  3:30:02       
337. 1991 Marc Metayer                             Barre                                    M  34  3:30:22       
338. 2001 WILLIAM OUCHARK                          WALTHAM, MA                              M  37  3:30:22       
339. 2008 Robert Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  36  3:30:29       
340. 2005 Scott Puskas                             Westmount,QC                             M  36  3:30:30      1:39:59(42)   1:50:31(47) 
341. 1986 John Jamison                                                                      M  39  3:30:41       
342. 1986 Norm Reuss                                                                        M  39  3:30:44       
343. 2007 Mathieu Drapeau                          Lasalle, QC                              M  30  3:31:05      1:33:27 (27) 
344. 2011 Jason Botten                             Williston                                M  38  3:31:11       
345. 1989 Mike Comisky                                                                      M  39  3:31:22       
346. 2005 Courtenay Guertin                        Queensbury,NY                            M  30  3:31:34      1:48:41(83)   1:42:53(25) 
347. 2010 Lou Bevacqui                             Fayston                                  M  39  3:31:44       
348. 1991 Davis Lawton                             Middlebury                               M  39  3:31:51       
349. 2002 Patrice Lalande                          Val-David,PQ                             M  32  3:31:54       
350. 1985 Norman Reuss                                                                      M  39  3:31:59       
351. 1987 Noel Desfosses                                                                    M  39  3:32:09       
352. 1987 John Jamison                                                                      M  39  3:32:11       
353. 2004 Michael Zemianek                         St Albans                                M  33  3:32:14      1:38:22 ( 23)    1:53:52 
354. 1992 Ron MacBruce                             Brookfield                               M  38  3:32:14       
355. 2009 Fraser Hollins                           Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:32:20       
356. 1986 Merritt Clifton                                                                   M  39  3:32:38       
357. 2009 Brad Ploof                               Essex Junction                           M  36  3:32:52       
358. 1989 Terrell Coffield                                                                  M  39  3:33:10       
359. 1998 STEVE EKBERG                             BURLINGTON,VT                            M  34  3:33:11       
360. 2005 John Brennan                             South Hero                               M  39  3:33:25      1:44:43(55)   1:48:42(42) 
361. 1987 Peter Patten                                                                      M  39  3:33:27       
362. 1985 Timothy Youngs                                                                    M  39  3:33:28       
363. 1985 Dana Shugars                                                                      M  39  3:33:29       
364. 2002 Kempton Pierce                           Schenectady,NY                           M  34  3:33:29       
365. 2000 ROBERT HILL                              GROTON,MA                                M  33  3:33:33       
366. 2008 Rik Jordan                               Glens Falls,NY                           M  37  3:33:52       
367. 2003 Jim Kobak                                Peru,NY                                  M  34  3:34:11       
368. 1988 Steve Grande                                                                      M  39  3:34:14       
369. 2013 Alan Davies                              Perrysburg,OH                            M  35  3:34:16      3:33:54 
370. 1995 Adam Snyder                              Winooski                                 M  39  3:34:21       
371. 1990 Mike Comisky                             Brant Lake,NY                            M  33  3:34:24       
372. 2005 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington                         M  32  3:34:26      1:39:03(34)   1:55:23(68) 
373. 1996 Jeff Olson                               Middlebury                               M  39  3:34:28       
374. 2000 KEITH FLAHERTY                           SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  33  3:34:30       
375. 2000 DAVE COTE                                JAFFREY,NH                               M  36  3:34:31       
376. 1990 Andrew Kaupman                                                                    M  30  3:34:34       
377. 2004 Eric Nelson                              Fairfax                                  M  39  3:34:40      1:42:03 ( 38)    1:52:37 
378. 2013 Martin Baril                             Montreal,QC                              M  32  3:34:56      3:34:47 
379. 1985 Stephen Fay                                                                       M  39  3:35:00       
380. 2010 Yuki Fujita                              Winooski                                 M  31  3:35:10       
381. 1988 Karl Dentino                                                                      M  39  3:35:18       
382. 1988 Mike Comisky                                                                      M  39  3:35:29       
383. 2011 Scott Jacobs                             Freeville,NY                             M  36  3:35:39       
384. 2005 Gregg Horowitz                           Winooski                                 M  34  3:35:44      1:44:33(54)   1:51:11(52) 
385. 1998 BRIAN SPECHT                             PRINCETON,MA                             M  36  3:35:50       
386. 2011 Vance Schug                              Shelburne                                M  39  3:35:51       
387. 2013 Brad Minor                               Burlington                               M  35  3:35:59      3:35:27 
388. 1996 Daniel Mcintosh                          Ripton                                   M  39  3:36:15       
389. 2012 Chris Cook                               North Yarmouth,ME                        M  39  3:36:17      3:36:03 
390. 2004 Todd Hohenstein                          Pickerington,OH                          M  39  3:36:25      1:41:56 ( 36)    1:54:29 
391. 1992 Mike Soules                              Essex Junction                           M  36  3:36:31       
392. 1998 BEN ROSE                                 WILLISTON,VT                             M  38  3:36:32       
393. 2011 Ryan Cloutier                            Burlington                               M  35  3:36:32       
394. 2010 Kenneth Chomistek                        Cambridge,MA                             M  31  3:36:40       
395. 1988 Tim Gilbert                                                                       M  39  3:36:41       
396. 1995 Louis Gaudreau                           Pittsford                                M  39  3:36:46       
397. 2006 Michael Constable                        Delhi,NY                                 M  37  3:36:55      1:46:31 (74)   1:50:24 (56) 
398. 2006 Kempton Pierce                           Princetown,NY                            M  38  3:37:04      1:42:31 (51)   1:54:33 (70) 
399. 2004 Derek Punt                               Essex Junction                           M  33  3:37:06      1:46:27 ( 54)    1:50:39 
400. 1996 George Alexion                           Waterboro,ME                             M  39  3:37:18       
401. 2000 HANS MANSKE                              BURLINGTON                               M  33  3:37:22       
402. 1988 Rob Larsen                                                                        M  39  3:37:27       
403. 1995 Carl Clements                            Hull,PQ                                  M  39  3:37:30       
404. 1991 Kim Dunleavy                             Montreal,PQ                              M  37  3:37:45       
405. 1996 Tom Hecimouich                           Worcester                                M  39  3:37:47       
406. 2005 Michael Constable                        Delhi,NY                                 M  36  3:37:52      1:40:46(46)   1:57:06(80) 
407. 2004 Jim Kobak                                Peru,NY                                  M  35  3:38:39      1:40:13 ( 26)    1:58:26 
408. 1988 John Miskewicz                                                                    M  39  3:38:45       
409. 2004 Dominic Chevalier                        Les Cedres,QC                            M  30  3:38:46      1:39:21 ( 25)    1:59:25 
410. 2013 Jean-Francois Guimont                    Mascouche,QC                             M  35  3:38:46      3:38:41 
411. 1986 Steve Fuller                                                                      M  39  3:38:54       
412. 2007 Greg Baker                               Essex Junction, VT                       M  35  3:38:57      1:42:33 (57) 
413. 2003 Marek Kostanecki                         Malone,NY                                M  38  3:39:05      1:12:41  19 
414. 2003 Brian Toman                              Brecksville,OH                           M  39  3:39:12       
415. 1989 Bruce Johnson                                                                     M  39  3:39:20       
416. 2008 Jean-Denis Cantin                        Beaconsfield,QC                          M  37  3:39:26       
417. 2011 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  35  3:39:32       
418. 1989 David K. Harr                                                                     M  39  3:39:33       
419. 1997 PETER GILL                               SPRINGFIELD,MA                           M  35  3:39:40       
420. 1990 Douglas Chase                            Plattsburg,NY                            M  36  3:39:45       
421. 2011 Sebastien Prieur                         Laval,QC                                 M  37  3:39:45       
422. 2009 Andrew Davis                             Jericho                                  M  39  3:39:49       
423. 2007 Frank McLaughlin                         Burlington, VT                           M  39  3:40:17      1:35:14 (35) 
424. 2009 Ted Lapinski                             Northfield,MA                            M  36  3:40:19       
425. 2000 JAY CUMMINGS                             ST ALBANS                                M  37  3:40:35       
426. 1992 Sam Demasi                               Swanton                                  M  35  3:40:35       
427. 2003 Andre' Sincennes                         Ottawa,ON                                M  38  3:40:37       
428. 2001 FACKSON MWALE                            MONTREAL, PQ                             M  38  3:40:50       
429. 2011 Guillaume Morin                          Magog,QC                                 M  35  3:40:55       
430. 2011 Jeremy Labrecque                         Montreal,QC                              M  31  3:40:58       
431. 2007 Andrew Davis                             Jericho, VT                              M  37  3:41:22      1:46:46 (82) 
432. 2000 DANIEL DOHERTY                           CENTER CONWAY,NH                         M  38  3:41:35       
433. 1992 David Small                              Mount Royal,QC                           M  38  3:41:35       
434. 2007 Burton Sebastien                         Longueil, QC                             M  35  3:41:36      1:56:24 (146) 
435. 2003 Eric Petersen                            Winooski                                 M  31  3:41:39       
436. 1985 Robert Krebs                                                                      M  39  3:41:39       
437. 2010 Philip Huber                             Baldwinsville,NY                         M  38  3:41:45       
438. 1985 Tom Boltzer                                                                       M  39  3:41:47       
439. 2011 Josh Rollins                             Barre                                    M  35  3:41:53       
440. 2010 Kevin Cummings                           Lebanon,NH                               M  37  3:41:59       
441. 2010 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  34  3:43:00       
442. 1999 GEOFFREY HESSLINK                        SHELBURNE                                M  34  3:43:09       
443. 1987 William Frantz                                                                    M  39  3:43:16       
444. 1988 Dave Garner                                                                       M  39  3:43:35       
445. 2011 Charles Leduc                            Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:43:38       
446. 1998 ROBERT MACNEIL                           HALIFAX,NS                               M  30  3:43:40       
447. 2013 Charles Racine                           Quebec,QC                                M  34  3:43:51      3:43:36 
448. 1986 Lester Murray                                                                     M  39  3:43:53       
449. 1988 Mark Stoughton                                                                    M  39  3:43:55       
450. 1988 Kenneth Hooper                                                                    M  39  3:44:09       
451. 1985 Richard Sousa                                                                     M  39  3:44:19       
452. 1991 Mark Provost                             Montpelier                               M  35  3:44:28       
453. 1988 Jesse John Pietras                                                                M  39  3:44:30       
454. 1990 Brian Dempsey                            Plympton,MA                              M  34  3:44:31       
455. 1985 Robert Sousa                                                                      M  39  3:44:40       
456. 1996 Steve Ekberg                             Burlington                               M  39  3:44:44       
457. 1986 Mark Agan                                                                         M  39  3:44:52       
458. 2000 BILL NEWSHAM                             NORTHBRIDGE,MA                           M  35  3:45:01       
459. 2002 Ian Aitken                               Montreal,PQ                              M  37  3:45:06       
460. 1992 Craig Schneider                          Hinesburg                                M  36  3:45:09       
461. 2013 John Davies                              Denver,CO                                M  37  3:45:11      3:44:49 
462. 2011 James Harnish                            39                                       M  39  3:45:16       
463. 2008 Shane Slayton                            Milton                                   M  36  3:45:28       
464. 1985 Bill Ford                                                                         M  39  3:45:40       
465. 1994 Greg Martin                                                                       M  39  3:45:45       
466. 2005 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  39  3:45:52      1:46:20(64)   1:59:32(85) 
467. 1994 Tim Thomas                                                                        M  39  3:45:57       
468. 1989 Brent Ledrew                                                                      M  39  3:46:03       
469. 1988 Charles Laramie                                                                   M  39  3:46:04       
470. 1989 Mark Loagan                                                                       M  39  3:46:04       
471. 2007 Jim Guenther                             Bristol, VT                              M  35  3:46:05      1:45:00 (72) 
472. 1987 Andrew Wallace                                                                    M  39  3:46:06       
473. 2000 MARTIN PINAULT                           ST NICHOLAS,PQ                           M  32  3:46:07       
474. 1992 Blane J. Nasveschu                       Rutland                                  M  39  3:46:20       
475. 2006 James Cavallo                            Milford,CT                               M  34  3:46:22      1:49:46 (92)   1:56:36 (80) 
476. 2005 Brian Savage                             South Hero                               M  33  3:46:42      1:38:20(26)   2:08:22(102) 
477. 1998 CHUCK SCHWER                             HUNTINGTON,VT                            M  38  3:46:59       
478. 1999 CHRIS HALLOREN                           QUINCY,MA                                M  38  3:47:04       
479. 1997 CHRIS COPLEY                             SHELBURNE                                M  32  3:47:05       
480. 1989 Jim Newin                                                                         M  39  3:47:23       
481. 2003 John Folmsbee                            Essex,CT                                 M  34  3:47:26      1:13:35  22 
482. 1990 John Murdock                             Bally Clair,N IRE                        M  35  3:47:27       
483. 1986 Peter Yates                                                                       M  39  3:47:35       
484. 1986 Doc Bagley                                                                        M  39  3:47:43       
485. 1994 Kevin Schempf                                                                     M  39  3:47:44       
486. 2004 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  38  3:47:46      1:41:51 ( 34)    2:05:55 
487. 1995 Mark Lawliss                             South Burlington                         M  39  3:47:49       
488. 1988 Jeff Dorfman                                                                      M  39  3:47:56       
489. 2004 Pierre Poirier                           Montreal,QC                              M  31  3:47:57      1:41:13 ( 31)    2:06:44 
490. 2009 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  33  3:48:19       
491. 1997 MARK LAWLISS                             SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  36  3:48:23       
492. 1988 Michael DeFiette                                                                  M  39  3:48:23       
493. 1986 Tom Hitchcock                                                                     M  39  3:48:52       
494. 1996 Ken Liebeskind                           Brooklun,NY                              M  39  3:48:53       
495. 1992 Reverend Richar Hi                       Hanover,MA                               M  33  3:48:53       
496. 2008 Steve Eustis                             Essex Junction                           M  38  3:48:55       
497. 2011 Jo Mercier                               Montreal,QC                              M  37  3:49:00       
498. 1999 DONALD BOYER                             BURLINGTON                               M  35  3:49:23       
499. 2008 David Criswell                           Madbury,NH                               M  38  3:49:31       
500. 2007 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction, VT                       M  33  3:49:37      1:53:03 (130) 
501. 2006 Leonard (Sonny) Gerardi                  South Boston,MA                          M  32  3:49:38      1:49:55 (95)   1:59:43 (87) 
502. 2010 Patrice Brisindi                         Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:49:42       
503. 1992 Kyle Kerschner                           Killington                               M  31  3:49:43       
504. 2012 Shawn Martin                             Lake Luzerne,NY                          M  33  3:49:55      3:49:55 
505. 1987 Thomas Kottbach                                                                   M  39  3:49:56       
506. 1989 Mike Bachand                                                                      M  39  3:50:00       
507. 1992 Douglas Chase                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  38  3:50:09       
508. 1985 Edward Lander                                                                     M  39  3:50:09       
509. 2013 Rafal Boni                               Needham,MA                               M  39  3:50:14      3:49:43 
510. 1997 STEVE EKBERG                             BURLINGTON                               M  33  3:50:18       
511. 2007 Sonny Gerardi                            Boston, MA                               M  33  3:50:18      1:46:08 (79) 
512. 1988 A. Davis Lawton                                                                   M  39  3:50:36       
513. 2011 David Huffman                            South Burlington                         M  33  3:50:36       
514. 1985 Gary Terry                                                                        M  39  3:50:51       
515. 1999 MARTIN ISABEL                            ST MAR SUR                               M  32  3:51:12       
516. 2010 Mark Hummel                              Elizabethtown,NY                         M  37  3:51:13       
517. 2013 Jonathan Wolff                           Burlington                               M  38  3:51:14      3:50:50 
518. 1985 Scott Lewis                                                                       M  39  3:51:15       
519. 2006 Christopher Ingemi                       Putney                                   M  30  3:51:20      1:44:50 (66)   2:06:30 (107) 
520. 1995 Steve Ekberg                             Burlington                               M  39  3:51:25       
521. 1992 Michael Olivera                          Lowell,MA                                M  34  3:51:33       
522. 1986 Bob Howe                                                                          M  39  3:51:54       
523. 1998 TROY HEADRICK                            WILLISTON,VT                             M  31  3:52:02       
524. 1998 JOHN BURNS                               BURLINGTON,VT                            M  31  3:52:14       
525. 2013 Eddie Schneider                          Brooklyn,NY                              M  30  3:52:17      3:52:08 
526. 2008 Tim Rothfuss                             Lebanon,NH                               M  39  3:52:19       
527. 1987 William Ragan                                                                     M  39  3:52:20       
528. 2009 Eric Cook                                South Royalton                           M  38  3:52:21       
529. 2011 Gavin Robinson                           Holden,ME                                M  30  3:52:30       
530. 1992 Tim Noonan                               Montpelier                               M  36  3:52:37       
531. 1992 Wade Walker                              Montpelier                               M  36  3:52:38       
532. 2012 Matthew Simmons                          Mattawan,MI                              M  39  3:52:56      3:52:40 
533. 2004 Russell Burt                             South Burlington                         M  38  3:52:58      1:49:17 ( 74)    2:03:41 
534. 1988 Maurice Miller                                                                    M  39  3:53:01       
535. 2006 Fr. Michael Rodriguez                    El Paso,TX                               M  36  3:53:04      1:51:03 (99)   2:02:01 (93) 
536. 2010 Charles Leduc                            Montreal,QC                              M  38  3:53:19       
537. 2009 Eric Castonguay                          Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:53:29       
538. 2009 Jamie Koenemann                          South Burlington                         M  34  3:53:33       
539. 1999 BRET KERNOFF                             BURLINGTON                               M  39  3:53:37       
540. 1985 Paul Keeuthoff                                                                    M  39  3:53:56       
541. 2007 Eamonn O'Donnell                         Katonah, NY                              M  37  3:54:01      1:47:18 (90) 
542. 1997 JOHN CROFT                               BOSTON,MA                                M  35  3:54:21       
543. 2013 Owen Pope                                Newmarket,NH                             M  30  3:54:46      3:54:39 
544. 2008 Jean-sebastien Colpron                   St. Sauveur,QC                           M  39  3:54:56       
545. 2012 Brian Walsh                              New Paltz,NY                             M  38  3:55:13      3:55:10 
546. 1991 Tim Marshall                             Lachine,PQ                               M  31  3:55:21       
547. 1998 JARETT TIGHE                             WATERBURY CTR                            M  31  3:55:22       
548. 1994 Ken Tammadge                                                                      M  39  3:55:27       
549. 2001 DAVID SMITH                              GONIC, NH                                M  39  3:55:35       
550. 1987 Robert Spurrier                                                                   M  39  3:55:35       
551. 2004 Dan Goldman                              Williston                                M  36  3:55:41      1:49:01 ( 73)    2:06:40 
552. 2000 JAMES ASHENFELTER                        LINCOLN                                  M  36  3:55:44       
553. 2012 Mike McKinley                            Burlington                               M  36  3:55:48      3:55:48 
554. 2012 Tyler Tuomisto                           Cumberland,RI                            M  32  3:55:50      3:55:43 
555. 2008 Joseph McGonegal                         Dedham,MA                                M  34  3:55:54       
556. 1988 Randy Flaum                                                                       M  39  3:55:56       
557. 1990 Michael Dempsey                          St. Weymont,MA                           M  30  3:55:58       
558. 2010 Daniel Beckett                           Syracuse,NY                              M  34  3:55:59       
559. 1995 Joseph Grant                             Warren                                   M  39  3:55:59       
560. 1990 Andrew J. Bartczak                       Rockland,MA                              M  32  3:56:07       
561. 2004 Eric Miller                              Burlington                               M  34  3:56:07      1:53:24 ( 91)    2:02:43 
562. 1988 Russell Laste                                                                     M  39  3:56:26       
563. 2012 Josh Rollins                             Barre                                    M  36  3:56:28      3:56:28 
564. 1992 Marc Saidel                              Bedford,NH                               M  39  3:56:30       
565. 1989 Jacques Tremblay                                                                  M  39  3:56:36       
566. 2007 Vance Robinson                           Niskayuna, NY                            M  30  3:56:45      1:37:34 (43) 
567. 1999 ANDY WATTS                               ESSEX JCT                                M  38  3:57:16       
568. 2001 BILL KELLNER                             SHELBURNE                                M  37  3:57:23       
569. 1992 Robert Melhorn                           Ashburnham,MA                            M  37  3:57:28       
570. 1988 Jim Newin                                                                         M  39  3:57:29       
571. 1985 Ralph Osgood                                                                      M  39  3:57:38       
572. 2010 Kenneth Savitsky                         Williamstown,MA                          M  39  3:57:49       
573. 1989 Thomas Maffitt                                                                    M  39  3:57:49       
574. 2009 Patrick O'Donnell                        Montpelier                               M  35  3:58:01       
575. 2003 Brian Bachmann                           Burlington                               M  31  3:58:04       
576. 2006 Joseph McGonegal                         West Roxbury,MA                          M  32  3:58:04      2:02:51 (147)  1:55:13 (75) 
577. 2011 Adam Crofoot                             Keene,NY                                 M  36  3:58:06       
578. 2009 Scott Keith                              Philadelphia,PA                          M  34  3:58:07       
579. 2012 Dmitriy Valekha                          Cockeysville,MD                          M  34  3:58:21      3:58:21 
580. 1994 Jean-francois Depatie                                                             M  39  3:58:28       
581. 2000 PATRICE LALANDE                          VAL-DAVID,PQ                             M  30  3:58:28       
582. 2001 TIM GROVER                               BOLTON                                   M  39  3:58:44       
583. 2007 Francois Perreault                       Valleyfield, QC                          M  38  3:58:58      1:52:20 (121) 
584. 1998 JAMES ST GERMAIN                         COLCHESTER,VT                            M  35  3:59:13       
585. 2009 James Spignardo                          Fayetteville,NY                          M  36  3:59:14       
586. 2008 Jeremy Francis                           Cambridge                                M  35  3:59:15       
587. 2003 John Brownwood                           Plattsburgh,NY                           M  30  3:59:21       
588. 1987 Stephen Fay                                                                       M  39  3:59:33       
589. 2007 Bruno St. Pierre                         Brossard, QC                             M  38  3:59:45      1:52:49 (125) 
590. 1999 STEVE EKBERG                             BURLINGTON                               M  35  3:59:48       
591. 2000 JOHN BURNS                               BURLINGTON                               M  33  3:59:54       
592. 2004 Brendan Kinney                           Essex Junction                           M  33  4:00:00      1:51:28 ( 88)    2:08:32 
593. 2006 James Mills                              Burlington                               M  35  4:00:01      1:51:41 (102)  2:08:20 (112) 
594. 1985 John Guynup                                                                       M  39  4:00:10       
595. 1998 MARTIN PINAULT                           ST NICHOLAS,PQ                           M  30  4:00:27       
596. 1987 Stephen Richard                                                                   M  39  4:00:38       
597. 1999 PIERRE BRAULT                            LORRAINE,PQ                              M  36  4:00:40       
598. 2000 FRANZ FRECHETTE                          TOWNSEND                                 M  34  4:00:56       
599. 2009 Matthew Dickstein                        East Hardwick                            M  38  4:01:01       
600. 2010 Thomas Joslin                            New York Mills,NY                        M  31  4:01:37       
601. 2001 PAUL KIRSCH                              MADISON, NH                              M  35  4:01:53       
602. 1995 Terry Ulmer                              South Burlington                         M  39  4:02:12       
603. 2001 JOE OLER                                 JERICHO                                  M  35  4:02:18       
604. 2011 Jason Greiner                            Essex Junction                           M  35  4:02:23       
605. 1997 ROBERT ROY                               HUDSON,PQ                                M  39  4:02:55       
606. 1992 Jonathan Giles                           West Lebanon,NH                          M  30  4:03:27       
607. 1994 Dan Young                                                                         M  39  4:03:28       
608. 2002 Jeffery Hill                             Broomfield,CO                            M  37  4:03:31       
609. 2012 Adam Moody                               Ithaca,NY                                M  32  4:03:43      4:03:31 
610. 2000 MARC ST JULES                            ST CONSTANT,PQ                           M  39  4:03:48       
611. 2013 Jared Blum                               Montpelier                               M  31  4:03:55      4:03:47 
612. 2009 Alain Ollier                             Damariscotta,ME                          M  39  4:04:01       
613. 1988 Scott Rose                                                                        M  39  4:04:15       
614. 2010 Frank Cause                              Salem,MA                                 M  36  4:04:31       
615. 1989 Hank Fischer                                                                      M  39  4:04:55       
616. 2001 THOMAS HUGHES                            SOUTH ROYALTON                           M  32  4:05:17       
617. 2001 MARC BELLEFEUILLE                        OTTAWA, ON                               M  39  4:05:59       
618. 2000 SCOTT HAKEY                              ST ALBANS                                M  34  4:06:02       
619. 2011 Neil Malek                               Essex Junction                           M  33  4:06:17       
620. 1987 Rob Christenson                                                                   M  39  4:06:39       
621. 1996 Drew Diskin                              Ft Lauderdale,FL                         M  39  4:06:54       
622. 2008 Alex Femiak                              Stowe                                    M  34  4:07:30       
623. 2008 Eric Sicard                              Ballston Spa,NY                          M  33  4:07:47       
624. 2004 Brad Stauffer                            Powell,OH                                M  38  4:07:49      1:45:49 ( 52)    2:22:00 
625. 2011 Ryan Auten                               Mundelein,IL                             M  39  4:08:06       
626. 1988 Stephen Fay                                                                       M  39  4:08:59       
627. 2005 Jeffrey Bialos                           Brooklyn,NY                              M  30  4:09:09      2:09:30(148)  1:59:39(86) 
628. 2011 Nate Furman                              Poultney                                 M  36  4:09:11       
629. 2002 Keith Flaherty                           South Burlington                         M  35  4:09:31       
630. 1999 WIN TURNER                               BURLINGTON                               M  39  4:09:40       
631. 1990 Tom Morris                               Aetean,PO                                M  38  4:09:50       
632. 2001 KEVIN FRANK                              SANFORD, ME                              M  34  4:09:52       
633. 1997 TERRY ULMER                                                                       M  35  4:10:03       
634. 2001 JOE METZ                                 SOTUH BURLINGTON                         M  36  4:10:10       
635. 2001 NICHOLAS STROHMEYER                      SALT LAKE CITY, UT                       M  30  4:10:32       
636. 1986 John Danyew                                                                       M  39  4:10:47       
637. 1999 HERBERT HANGE                            HANOVER                                  M  36  4:10:53       
638. 2010 Eli Chernin                              Sharon,MA                                M  30  4:11:16       
639. 2007 Tim Rothfuss                             Lebanon, NH                              M  38  4:11:33      1:55:10 (142) 
640. 2013 Jason Rolland                            Belmont,MA                               M  34  4:11:51      4:11:40 
641. 2005 Mike Bialos                              New York,NY                              M  32  4:11:56      2:09:31(150)  2:02:25(92) 
642. 2011 Dominic Girard                           Montreal,QC                              M  38  4:12:25       
643. 2006 Robert Corro                             Chicago,IL                               M  38  4:12:34      1:56:56 (129)  2:15:38 (137) 
644. 2007 Joseph McGonegal                         West Roxbury, MA                         M  33  4:12:47      2:07:03 (178) 
645. 1995 George Alexion                           Lynn,MA                                  M  39  4:12:58       
646. 2012 Esteban Sanchez                          Austin,TX                                M  39  4:13:00      4:12:37 
647. 2011 Keith Qencer                             Boston,MA                                M  30  4:13:05       
648. 2011 Phillip Anderson                         Killington                               M  35  4:13:19       
649. 1992 Bob Grupe                                Rockville,MD                             M  38  4:13:26       
650. 2012 Mark Albonizio                           Seattle,WA                               M  35  4:13:27      4:12:55 
651. 1990 James Broehl                             Enfield,NH                               M  39  4:13:28       
652. 2001 BEN DUNFORD                              ITHACA, NY                               M  30  4:13:50       
653. 1998 JAMES ASHENFELTER                        LINCOLN,VT                               M  35  4:14:05       
654. 1986 Craig Scharf                                                                      M  39  4:15:07       
655. 2000 CHRIS MOSS                               ST ALBANS                                M  38  4:15:09       
656. 1987 Maurice Miller                                                                    M  39  4:15:10       
657. 2001 JEFFREY DEWAR                            GLOUCESTER, ON                           M  39  4:15:15       
658. 2013 Gyorgy Vary                              Nashua,NH                                M  32  4:15:21      4:14:17 
659. 1995 David Wilson                             Lanesboro,MA                             M  39  4:15:55       
660. 2010 Scott Barras                             South Burlington                         M  38  4:16:27       
661. 2011 Michael Stienss                          Burlington                               M  30  4:16:51       
662. 2010 Quang Le                                 Dorchester,MA                            M  36  4:16:55       
663. 2002 Glen Zagorski                            MacEdonia,NY                             M  39  4:17:07       
664. 2012 Danick Lessard                           Ste-Marthe-Sur-Le-Lac,QC                 M  38  4:17:12      4:16:52 
665. 2010 Jurt Shaffert                            North Haven,CT                           M  37  4:17:17       
666. 2008 Anthony Schatz                           Chicago,IL                               M  34  4:17:46       
667. 2010 Jake Stookey                             Clifton Park,NY                          M  34  4:17:53       
668. 2006 Mark Thibodeaux                          Weston,MA                                M  36  4:17:57      2:01:52 (145)  2:16:05 (138) 
669. 1985 David Gleason                                                                     M  39  4:18:22       
670. 2008 Jeff Knight                              Essex Junction                           M  39  4:18:23       
671. 2010 Daniel Weber                             Elizabethtown,NY                         M  32  4:18:44       
672. 2002 Shawn Saucier                            Underhill                                M  35  4:19:04       
673. 1997 JEFF JOHNSON                             SWANTON                                  M  38  4:19:17       
674. 2002 Brendan Kinney                           Essex Junction                           M  31  4:19:29       
675. 2009 Brian McCurley                           Newport                                  M  34  4:19:39       
676. 2011 Iain Munro                               Latham,NY                                M  36  4:19:45       
677. 2011 Mark Yates                               Somerville,MA                            M  35  4:20:03       
678. 2011 Eric Lemieux                             St. Hubert,QC                            M  34  4:20:30       
679. 1985 John Hoda                                                                         M  39  4:20:32       
680. 2012 Jeffrey Bundy                            Philadelphia,PA                          M  33  4:20:43      4:20:39 
681. 2013 Justin Wills                             Fairfax                                  M  34  4:21:33      4:20:38 
682. 1990 Fred L. Dimmick                          Hillsdale,NY                             M  33  4:21:43       
683. 1994 Mike Cosenzo                                                                      M  39  4:22:33       
684. 2004 David Hirschsfeld                        Chateau,MT                               M  39  4:22:37      1:55:59 (100)    2:26:38 
685. 2010 John Gorman                              Amherst,MA                               M  37  4:23:42       
686. 1990 Jacques Trombley                                                                  M  37  4:23:48       
687. 2001 GREGORY VAILLANCOURT                     SARANAC LAKE, NY                         M  34  4:23:49       
688. 1997 WALTER RYAN                              WILLIAMSVILLE                            M  36  4:23:58       
689. 2012 Edmond Tanase                            Pierrefonds,QC                           M  39  4:24:37      4:24:01 
690. 2013 Daniel Barowy                            Amherst,MA                               M  34  4:24:46      4:24:46 
691. 1990 Marty Hayward                            Trenton,PO                               M  39  4:25:38       
692. 2008 Morris Auster                            Niskayuna,NY                             M  37  4:26:05       
693. 2001 NICK AGORIS                              REISTERSTOWN, MD                         M  39  4:26:30       
694. 2010 Ched Edenfield                           Colchester                               M  30  4:26:35       
695. 2010 Chris Brooks                             Durham,NH                                M  39  4:26:59       
696. 2007 Patrick Jette                            Ile Perrot, QC                           M  35  4:27:10      1:52:22 (122) 
697. 2000 CRAIG WOOD                               PROCTOR                                  M  38  4:27:33       
698. 2009 Eric Eldridge                            Center Ossipee,NH                        M  33  4:27:40       
699. 2013 Josh Rollins                             Barre                                    M  37  4:28:22      4:28:09 
700. 1991 Edward Conroy                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  37  4:28:44       
701. 2012 Jose Ribera                              Boston,MA                                M  32  4:28:51      4:28:17 
702. 2011 Nicholas Cannon                          Bristol                                  M  34  4:28:59       
703. 1996 Todd Grice                               Jeffersonville                           M  39  4:29:34       
704. 2005 Richard Kulesa                           Springfield,NJ                           M  30  4:29:46      2:05:17(141)  2:24:29(128) 
705. 2005 Kevin Reid                               Middlebury                               M  32  4:30:22      2:01:40(131)  2:28:42(138) 
706. 2006 Scott Sawyer                             Fort Edward,NY                           M  30  4:30:26      1:57:24 (130)  2:33:02 (169) 
707. 2011 Tony Dasilva                             Medford,MA                               M  35  4:30:57       
708. 1987 Grahame Thompson                                                                  M  39  4:31:57       
709. 1996 Michael Olivera                          Hanscom Afb,MA                           M  39  4:32:11       
710. 1997 DAVID WILSON                             LANESBOROUGH,MA                          M  35  4:32:23       
711. 2008 Jason Amato                              Lafayette,CO                             M  35  4:32:36       
712. 2013 Shawn Geoffroy                           South Burlington                         M  37  4:32:37      4:32:01 
713. 2013 Nathan Tykocki                           Burlington                               M  33  4:33:09      4:32:21 
714. 2013 Patrick Killoren                         Burlington                               M  33  4:33:11      4:32:24 
715. 2010 Shinpei Kondo                            Winooski                                 M  34  4:33:16       
716. 1998 TODD FRANK                               MILTON,VT                                M  38  4:33:28       
717. 1999 PETER ROGERS                             ST JEAN,PQ                               M  39  4:34:39       
718. 2008 Michael Daddona                          Litchfield,CT                            M  34  4:35:17       
719. 1987 Egor Egan                                                                         M  39  4:35:32       
720. 2013 Jon Skates                               Rutland                                  M  32  4:35:49      4:35:00 
721. 2012 Shawn Ralston                            Vienna,VA                                M  36  4:36:08      4:35:31 
722. 2013 Tori Hodgkins                            East Montpelier                          M  32  4:36:08      4:35:09 
723. 1999 MATTHEW MITCHELL                         EDEN MILLS                               M  32  4:36:57       
724. 2010 Tom Wesley                               Arlington,MA                             M  37  4:37:10       
725. 1996 Paul Hagar                               Charlotte                                M  39  4:37:19       
726. 2003 Steve Ekberg                             Burlington                               M  39  4:37:45       
727. 2012 Joel Abdul                               Cohoes,NY                                M  35  4:38:41      4:38:29 
728. 2009 Robert Ardrey                            Brookline,MA                             M  32  4:38:52       
729. 1999 GREGORY CHAN                             WILLISTON                                M  31  4:39:31       
730. 2013 Mark Albonizio                           Seattle,WA                               M  36  4:39:55      4:39:02 
731. 2009 James Spanier                            Jeffersonville                           M  35  4:39:59       
732. 2010 Joel Wickre                              Jamaica Plain,MA                         M  30  4:40:00       
733. 2002 Bob Burns                                Denver,CO                                M  30  4:42:20       
734. 2012 Dan Dolan                                Somerville,MA                            M  30  4:42:23      4:42:08 
735. 2010 Alec Duling                              Fairfax                                  M  32  4:43:33       
736. 1987 Daniel Elder                                                                      M  39  4:43:55       
737. 2007 Michael Norris                           Bristol, VT                              M  35  4:43:58      2:18:29 (212) 
738. 2001 WILLIAM HEATON                           MORRISONVILLE, NY                        M  39  4:44:10       
739. 2010 David Chess                              South Burlington                         M  32  4:44:31       
740. 2010 Jacob Valento                            Minneapolis,MN                           M  32  4:44:32       
741. 2008 Patrick Hunt                             Barboursville,VA                         M  34  4:44:49       
742. 1987 Donald Paine                                                                      M  39  4:45:12       
743. 2000 WILLIAM VANBLACK                         HOUSTON,TX                               M  33  4:45:55       
744. 1992 Scott Fulton                             Colton,NY                                M  37  4:46:02       
745. 2002 Steve Ekberg                             Burlington                               M  38  4:46:09       
746. 2011 David Metraux                            Greensboro                               M  33  4:48:22       
747. 1997 PETER MITCHELL                           SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  32  4:49:36       
748. 2010 Matthew Valento                          Chicago,IL                               M  32  4:50:01       
749. 2008 Kieve Stenroos                           Burlington                               M  36  4:50:35       
750. 2009 Joseph Trunzo                            Chepachet,RI                             M  38  4:51:31       
751. 2013 Andrew Brooks, Sr.                       Gainesville,VA                           M  37  4:55:23      4:54:52 
752. 2000 SCOTT SPRINGER                           BURLINGTON                               M  39  4:58:56       
753. 2009 Merrill Flake                            Framingham,MA                            M  32  4:59:13       
754. 2010 Daniel Branon                            Saint Albans                             M  36  4:59:39       
755. 1994 Tom Scribner                                                                      M  39  4:59:45       
756. 2007 Jeffrey Sims                             Manlius, NY                              M  39  4:59:50      2:16:24 (205) 
757. 2002 Tyler Walton                             Hopkinton,MA                             M  38  4:59:58       
758. 2006 Aaron Archambault                        Peru,NY                                  M  30  5:00:33      2:07:37 (162)  2:52:56 (184) 
759. 2006 Todd Archambault                         Essex Junction                           M  32  5:00:33      2:07:36 (161)  2:52:57 (185) 
760. 1999 BRIAN BRUGGEMAN                          DELMAR,NY                                M  31  5:00:36       
761. 2011 Dustin Diedricksen                       Scituate,MA                              M  30  5:01:57       
762. 2012 J. Yannick Perrette                      Cambridge,MA                             M  37  5:01:58      5:01:18 
763. 2010 Norman Mfuko                             Hamden,CT                                M  35  5:06:12       
764. 2009 Jeffrey Bidwell                          Baldwinsville,NY                         M  36  5:06:53       
765. 2005 Dain LaRoche                             Johnson                                  M  31  5:09:40      1:52:28(99)   3:17:12(180) 
766. 2004 Dominic-Yann Dupuis                      Montreal West,QC                         M  34  5:09:40      2:03:34 (125)    3:06:06 
767. 2000 JERRY SULLIVAN                           METAIRIE,LA                              M  39  5:09:48       
768. 1994 David Bennitz                                                                     M  39  5:10:08       
769. 2009 Kurt Shaffert                            New Haven,CT                             M  36  5:10:35       
770. 2013 Mark Pendergrass                         Hinesberg                                M  30  5:11:16      5:10:30 
771. 2009 Paul Sulva                               Jericho                                  M  39  5:11:33       
772. 1999 SCOTT SPRINGER                           BURLINGTON                               M  38  5:12:30       
773. 2005 David Clark                              Wheaton,IL                               M  39  5:13:35      2:20:20(168)  2:53:15(167) 
774. 2011 Martin Powers                            Peculiar,MO                              M  37  5:14:23       
775. 1986 Sam Chambers III                                                                  M  39  5:14:32       
776. 2001 JAMES MCGUIRE                            SYLVANIA, OH                             M  34  5:15:04       
777. 1988 Dan VanDuser                                                                      M  39  5:16:19       
778. 1985 Peter Monaco                                                                      M  39  5:18:23       
779. 2010 Nirav Shah                               Carteret,NJ                              M  34  5:20:46       
780. 2013 Gregory Simmons                          Hadley,MA                                M  31  5:22:50      5:22:23 
781. 2001 SCOTT CUNNINGHAM                         WATERBURY                                M  32  5:24:47       
782. 2001 STEVE EKBERG                             BURLINGTON                               M  37  5:26:06       
783. 2009 Tim Richmond                             Grand Isle                               M  35  5:27:20       
784. 2008 Ryan Troy                                Rockford,MI                              M  30  5:27:39       
785. 2007 Aaron Cummings                           Williston, VT                            M  35  5:38:06      2:06:28 (176) 
786. 2012 Michael Barb                             Essex Junction                           M  36  5:42:38      5:42:02 
787. 2007 Michael Wootton                          Waterville, VT                           M  33  5:50:21      2:27:00 (237) 
788. 2009 Sebastian Brown                          Newport                                  M  30  5:56:21       
789. 2008 Michael Holton                           Atlanta,GA                               M  35  5:57:04       

40 - 49
1.   1995 MISSING                                                                           M  49  3:1....       
2.   2012 Patrick Standen (wheelchair)             Burlington                               M  48  2:25:26 *    2:25:26 
3.   1994 Charles Woidt                                                                     M  49  2:39:47 *     
4.   1985 Carlo Tucci                                                                       M  49  2:41:06 *     
5.   2010 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  41  2:44:37       
6.   1985 Theodore Hammett                                                                  M  49  2:44:42 *     
7.   1994 Bruce Glasspoole                                                                  M  49  2:46:39       
8.   2005 Al Casagranda                            Akron,OH                                 M  41  2:46:44      1:21:41(2)    1:25:03(4) 
9.   2005 Ken Gartner                              Falmouth,MA                              M  45  2:47:27      1:22:38(4)    1:24:49(3) 
10.  1990 Charles White                            Burlington                               M  41  2:48:54       
11.  2011 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  42  2:49:23       
12.  1988 Toby Skinner                                                                      M  49  2:50:03       
13.  1996 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,PQ                         M  49  2:50:40       
14.  2007 Mike Early                               Huntington, VT                           M  43  2:51:28      1:25:31 (2) 
15.  2013 J-Frederic Fortin                        St-Bruno,QC                              M  43  2:52:32      2:52:32 
16.  1989 John Valentine                                                                    M  49  2:54:22       
17.  2011 Matt Czaplinski                          45                                       M  45  2:54:31       
18.  2001 DOUGLAS KERR                             LEWIS, NY                                M  43  2:54:32       
19.  2006 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  48  2:54:49      1:25:34 (3)    1:29:15 (3) 
20.  2010 Rick Chalmers                            South Portland,ME                        M  49  2:55:17       
21.  1985 Bill Hannon                                                                       M  49  2:55:36       
22.  2006 Paul Young                               Andover,MA                               M  41  2:55:43      1:24:52 (2)    1:30:51 (5) 
23.  1989 Charles White                                                                     M  49  2:56:03       
24.  1985 Tim Gormally                                                                      M  49  2:56:15       
25.  2005 Robert Demers                            Dorval,QC                                M  43  2:56:39      1:25:11(5)    1:31:28(7) 
26.  1992 Stafford Soule                           South Freeport,ME                        M  40  2:57:00       
27.  1985 Will Mason                                                                        M  49  2:57:13       
28.  1991 Bill Devou                               Cape Elizabeth,ME                        M  43  2:57:17       
29.  2010 Kirt Goetzke                             Plymouth,MN                              M  49  2:57:24       
30.  1991 Stephen George                           Gansvoort,NY                             M  42  2:57:25       
31.  2009 Barry Gruessner                          Burlington                               M  43  2:57:52       
32.  1994 Bill Dempsey                                                                      M  49  2:58:11       
33.  1985 Bernie McCallum                                                                   M  49  2:59:05       
34.  1998 MONTE PAPPAS                             WILLISTON,VT                             M  40  2:59:09       
35.  2012 Tim Shea                                 Montpelier                               M  42  2:59:13      2:59:13 
36.  2008 Michael Tammaro                          Kingston,RI                              M  40  2:59:26       
37.  1985 Arthur Moore                                                                      M  49  2:59:45       
38.  2003 Robert Demers                            Dorval,QC                                M  41  3:00:19      1:05:53   6 
39.  1994 Gary Onge                                                                         M  49  3:00:42       
40.  2013 Dave Hannon                              West Roxbury,MA                          M  42  3:00:49      3:00:49 
41.  1991 Ron Reynolds                             Montreal,PQ                              M  44  3:00:49       
42.  1996 Tim Noonan                               Montpleier                               M  49  3:01:05       
43.  2006 Robert Demers                            Dorval,QC                                M  45  3:01:08      1:24:20 (1)    1:36:48 (14) 
44.  2010 John Bucci                               Kittery Point,ME                         M  45  3:01:19       
45.  1991 John W. Williams                         Burlington                               M  46  3:01:29       
46.  1994 Stephen George                                                                    M  49  3:01:32       
47.  1994 James Belanger                                                                    M  49  3:01:36       
48.  1994 Michael Pare                                                                      M  49  3:01:42       
49.  2012 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  48  3:01:50      3:01:50 
50.  2013 Adam Goldstein                           Vt                                       M  40  3:02:14      3:02:11 
51.  1994 Ralph Swenson                                                                     M  49  3:02:18       
52.  1999 STEVEN BURKHOLDER                        MONTPELIER                               M  47  3:02:34       
53.  1996 Rodney Pearson                           Starkville,MS                            M  49  3:02:57       
54.  1999 LEN HALL                                 MONROE,NH                                M  46  3:02:58       
55.  1996 Jesse Pietras                            New Britain,CT                           M  49  3:03:08       
56.  1997 FRED ROGERS                              BURLINGTON                               M  44  3:03:14       
57.  1989 Michael T. Watson                                                                 M  49  3:03:15       
58.  1998 STEVEN BURKHOLDER                        MONTPELIER,VT                            M  46  3:03:32       
59.  1987 John Kalinen                                                                      M  49  3:03:34       
60.  2011 Tim Shea                                 Montpelier                               M  41  3:03:41       
61.  1996 James Dolan                              Bristol                                  M  49  3:03:48       
62.  2002 Mark Weidner                             Shelburne                                M  41  3:04:05       
63.  2009 Jim Roche                                Lancaster,PA                             M  48  3:04:10       
64.  1991 Roger Blanchard                          Brossard,PQ                              M  49  3:04:20       
65.  2007 Christian Varin                          Montreal, QC                             M  47  3:04:21      1:29:49 (12) 
66.  2012 David Constantino                        Cumberland,RI                            M  43  3:04:22      3:04:22 
67.  2009 David Risgin                             Winchester,MA                            M  43  3:04:29       
68.  2005 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction                           M  46  3:04:40      1:32:11(14)   1:32:29(8) 
69.  2009 Mark Wanner                              Bar Harbor,ME                            M  44  3:04:41       
70.  1991 Carl J. Fogg                             South Portland,ME                        M  43  3:04:51       
71.  1990 Stephen George                           Gansvoort,NY                             M  41  3:05:05       
72.  1990 Gary P. Clancy                           Sherborn,MA                              M  44  3:05:11       
73.  1994 Guy Lapierre                                                                      M  49  3:05:15       
74.  2004 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  46  3:05:16      1:26:06 (  6)    1:39:10 
75.  1999 DAVE TYLER                               N ANDOVER,MA                             M  40  3:05:20       
76.  1985 Dan Lynes                                                                         M  49  3:05:37       
77.  2011 E. J. Hrynowski                          Arlington,MA                             M  49  3:05:41       
78.  1994 Charlie White                                                                     M  49  3:06:18       
79.  2005 Jay Seney                                Vernon,CT                                M  45  3:06:21      1:31:17(11)   1:35:04(9) 
80.  1992 Ron Reynolds                                                                      M  45  3:06:29       
81.  2005 Ron Blake                                Armagh,PA                                M  45  3:06:35      1:31:00(9)    1:35:35(11) 
82.  2008 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  46  3:06:37       
83.  1996 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  49  3:06:44       
84.  2009 Ludo Bruyere                             St. Bruno,QC                             M  40  3:06:53       
85.  1988 Bob Harford                                                                       M  49  3:06:59       
86.  1994 Tony Treanor                                                                      M  49  3:07:01       
87.  1991 Joel Pasternack                          Clifton,NJ                               M  41  3:07:11       
88.  1991 Ron Cedrone                              Falmouth,ME                              M  42  3:07:17       
89.  1987 David Barzilay                                                                    M  49  3:07:29       
90.  2011 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  47  3:07:40       
91.  1989 Stephen George                                                                    M  49  3:08:05       
92.  2010 James Zschau                             Kingston,MA                              M  45  3:08:11       
93.  2001 DAVID GROENING                           FAIRFAX                                  M  42  3:08:16       
94.  2000 KYLE MCEWEN                              KILLINGTON                               M  42  3:08:23       
95.  1997 LOUIS GAUDREAU                           PITTSFORD                                M  41  3:08:30       
96.  1989 Denis Coulombe                                                                    M  49  3:08:48       
97.  2007 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction, VT                       M  48  3:09:10      1:31:10 (18) 
98.  1991 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,PQ                              M  41  3:09:13       
99.  1985 Moe Hamel                                                                         M  49  3:09:20       
100. 1989 Frank Woodward                                                                    M  49  3:09:23       
101. 2010 Khaled Joober                            Lasalle,QC                               M  42  3:09:30       
102. 1997 BRENT WEIGNER                            CHEYENNE,WY                              M  48  3:09:33       
103. 1988 Lloyd Hulburd                                                                     M  49  3:09:33       
104. 2007 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington, VT                           M  45  3:09:45      1:32:13 (21) 
105. 2011 Lou Bevacqui                             Fayston                                  M  40  3:10:01       
106. 1998 WAYNE FLEWELLING                         PITTSFORD,VT                             M  43  3:10:05       
107. 1996 Keith Richards                           Andover,MA                               M  49  3:10:06       
108. 2009 Luigi Buffone                            Frankfort,IL                             M  48  3:10:07       
109. 1997 MIKE FUELNER                             DUXBURY                                  M  44  3:10:07       
110. 1997 ROBERT MCDONALD                          SOTUH BURLINGTON                         M  44  3:10:10       
111. 1994 Rick Peyser                                                                       M  49  3:10:10       
112. 1994 Joe Vall                                                                          M  49  3:10:14       
113. 2005 Phillip Stern                            Newton,MA                                M  42  3:10:18      1:31:18(12)   1:39:00(14) 
114. 1995 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  49  3:10:19       
115. 2013 Jeffrey Ruttner                          Passaic,NJ                               M  48  3:10:20      3:10:17 
116. 2008 Robert Wither                            Niskayuna,NY                             M  47  3:10:22       
117. 2010 Ghislain Foy                             Pointe-Claire,QC                         M  48  3:10:28       
118. 1988 John W. Williams                                                                  M  49  3:10:33       
119. 2011 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  48  3:10:34       
120. 1988 Ralph Swenson                                                                     M  49  3:10:39       
121. 2011 Bernard Tourigny                         Orford,QC                                M  48  3:10:44       
122. 1999 DAVID GROENING                           FAIRFAX                                  M  40  3:10:53       
123. 2012 Sebastien Lapierre                       Montreal,QC                              M  40  3:10:54      3:10:54 
124. 1996 Bob Mcdonald                             South Burlington                         M  49  3:10:57       
125. 2009 Rowly Brucken                            Northfield                               M  41  3:11:15       
126. 2001 DOUG HOFFMAN                             ALLEGAN, MI                              M  44  3:11:25       
127. 2005 Steve Tanner                             Russell,ON                               M  46  3:11:34      1:32:14(15)   1:39:20(16) 
128. 2009 Christian Dore                           Montreal,QC                              M  41  3:11:35       
129. 1998 RICHARD HOOPES                           WESTTOWN,PA                              M  44  3:11:40       
130. 1992 John Williams                            Burlington                               M  47  3:11:42       
131. 2004 Steve Hertford                           Chester                                  M  44  3:11:44      1:30:05 (  8)    1:41:39 
132. 1995 Michael Pare                             Starksboro                               M  49  3:11:57       
133. 2006 Evan Hirsch                              Medford,MA                               M  47  3:11:58      1:31:15 (8)    1:40:43 (25) 
134. 2001 TERRY SPOO                               ANDERSON, IN                             M  46  3:11:59       
135. 2011 Guillermo Rodriguez                      Smyrna,GA                                M  42  3:12:01       
136. 1995 Paul Thabault                            Burlington                               M  49  3:12:05       
137. 1989 Thomas Egan                                                                       M  49  3:12:15       
138. 1990 William Jones                            Bedford,PQ                               M  48  3:12:15       
139. 2008 Frank McLaughlin                         Burlington                               M  40  3:12:29       
140. 1994 Gerard Miner                                                                      M  49  3:12:31       
141. 1992 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  42  3:12:32       
142. 2012 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  45  3:12:33      3:12:33 
143. 1994 Peter Slofstra                                                                    M  49  3:12:43       
144. 1994 Ron Rudin                                                                         M  49  3:12:52       
145. 2003 John Kokes                               Seattle,WA                               M  48  3:13:07      1:08:49  11 
146. 1996 Fred Rogers                              Burlington                               M  49  3:13:13       
147. 2009 Mike Stluka                              Orland Park,IL                           M  48  3:13:13       
148. 1994 Stan Shatenstein                                                                  M  49  3:13:15       
149. 1992 Michael Pare                             Starksboro                               M  43  3:13:21       
150. 2001 FRED ROGERS                              BURLINGTON                               M  48  3:13:30       
151. 1996 Paul Leblanc                             Gardner,MA                               M  49  3:13:38       
152. 1997 TORBJORN DAHL                            DOLLARD DES,PQ                           M  48  3:13:52       
153. 2005 Michael Wasiuk                           Rutland,MA                               M  40  3:13:53      1:30:00(7)    1:43:53(27) 
154. 1992 Gary St. Onge                            Lanesboro,MA                             M  42  3:13:56       
155. 2007 Robert Demers                            Dorval, QC                               M  45  3:14:09      1:27:21 (6) 
156. 1996 Bob O'brien                              Columbus,OH                              M  49  3:14:13       
157. 1994 Eric Herminghausen                                                                M  49  3:14:21       
158. 1998 MURRAY SEAMAN                            COLCHESTER,VT                            M  40  3:14:25       
159. 2010 Joe Meronk                               Madison,WI                               M  40  3:14:28       
160. 2003 Robert McGill                            Rumson,NJ                                M  43  3:14:33      1:15:45  27 
161. 2000 DAVID GROENING                           FAIRFAX                                  M  41  3:14:35       
162. 2011 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  45  3:14:38       
163. 1991 Robert Morell                            Perth,PO                                 M  41  3:14:40       
164. 2012 Jim Farrington                           Colchester                               M  43  3:15:02      3:15:02 
165. 2013 Rob Frost                                Hanover,NH                               M  42  3:15:08      3:15:04 
166. 2009 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  46  3:15:23       
167. 2012 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  46  3:15:30      3:15:30 
168. 2011 Pat Viljanen                             Jeffersonville                           M  43  3:15:30       
169. 1989 James Leddy                                                                       M  49  3:15:34       
170. 1989 Bill Mares                                                                        M  49  3:15:35       
171. 1995 Bob McDonald                             South Burlington                         M  49  3:15:36       
172. 1996 Wilhelm Kadunc                           Hyannis,MA                               M  49  3:15:41       
173. 2007 Barry Gruesnner                          Colchester, VT                           M  41  3:15:43      1:30:43 (16) 
174. 2003 Robert Walsh                             East Lyme,CT                             M  47  3:15:49      1:12:41  20 
175. 2010 Mark McGuigan                            Fair Haven,NJ                            M  46  3:15:52       
176. 1995 Torbjorn Dahl                            Montreal,PQ                              M  49  3:15:52       
177. 1996 Louis Gaudreau                           Pittsford                                M  49  3:15:59       
178. 1996 Rick Peyser                              South Burlington                         M  49  3:16:04       
179. 2011 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  44  3:16:12       
180. 1995 Rick Peyser                              South Burlington                         M  49  3:16:14       
181. 1988 Frank Woodward                                                                    M  49  3:16:15       
182. 1992 Tom Tracy                                Hubbardston,MA                           M  41  3:16:17       
183. 2000 RICK CLEARY                              ITHACA,NY                                M  44  3:16:23       
184. 1998 SHANE BOWLEY                             BURLINGTON,VT                            M  40  3:16:25       
185. 2013 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  46  3:16:26      3:16:22 
186. 1999 REGGIE ALLEN                             NORTH HERO                               M  42  3:16:29       
187. 2010 Bryn Geffert                             Amherst,MA                               M  42  3:16:32       
188. 2005 Dan Fox                                  Fabius,NY                                M  44  3:16:45      1:38:52(32)   1:37:53(13) 
189. 1995 Robert Morell                            Montreal,PQ                              M  49  3:16:47       
190. 2008 Ron Osborn                               Johnson                                  M  49  3:16:48       
191. 2005 Chris Marilley                           Montreal,QC                              M  41  3:17:07      1:35:08(22)   1:41:59(23) 
192. 2010 Corey Dubois                             Unadilla,NY                              M  40  3:17:08       
193. 2007 William Newsham                          Brookline, NH                            M  42  3:17:09      1:25:31 (3) 
194. 1994 John Horne                                                                        M  49  3:17:14       
195. 1994 Vic Tirrito                                                                       M  49  3:17:26       
196. 1999 SAM DEMASI                               SWANTON                                  M  42  3:17:27       
197. 1987 Frank Woodward                                                                    M  49  3:17:29       
198. 1995 Don Eatherley                            Ottawa,PO                                M  49  3:17:32       
199. 1991 Michael Pare                             Starksboro                               M  42  3:17:33       
200. 1994 Ernest Paolantonio                                                                M  49  3:17:37       
201. 1999 BILL DEMPSEY                             LAKE PLACID,NY                           M  48  3:17:50       
202. 1991 Heber Nielsen                            Hingham,MA                               M  44  3:18:05       
203. 2008 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  44  3:18:05       
204. 2007 Scott Reiss                              New Haven, VT                            M  44  3:18:06      1:47:00 (88) 
205. 2004 Joe Bromka                               Richmond                                 M  40  3:18:10      1:36:48 ( 19)    1:41:22 
206. 2010 Thomas Lacroix                           Milton                                   M  44  3:18:29       
207. 2006 Daniel Pare                              Quebec,QC                                M  44  3:18:33      1:36:40 (28)   1:41:53 (30) 
208. 1998 JOHN BOZUNG                              OREM,UT                                  M  45  3:18:41       
209. 2006 George Locke                             St. Lambert,QC                           M  43  3:18:44      1:37:32 (31)   1:41:12 (26) 
210. 2012 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  41  3:18:53      3:18:53 
211. 2011 Andrei Kutlin                            Norton,MA                                M  47  3:19:15       
212. 1988 Tom McGuire                                                                       M  49  3:19:19       
213. 1998 MARK LOMBARD                             COLCHESTER,VT                            M  43  3:19:21       
214. 1997 WILHELM KADUNC                           HYANNIS,MA                               M  45  3:19:29       
215. 2010 Troy Headrick                            Burlington                               M  43  3:19:32       
216. 2007 Evan Hirsch                              Medford, MA                              M  48  3:19:35      1:33:17 (26) 
217. 1999 STEVE TITCOMB                            RICHMOND                                 M  48  3:19:43       
218. 2013 George Locke                             Saint Lambert,QC                         M  49  3:19:59      3:19:53 
219. 2006 Michel Giguere                           Boucherville,QC                          M  43  3:20:04      1:36:41 (29)   1:43:23 (34) 
220. 1994 Doug Smith                                                                        M  49  3:20:08       
221. 2005 Bob Ayers                                Hineburg                                 M  45  3:20:14      1:33:55(18)   1:46:19(35) 
222. 1988 Peter Stringer                                                                    M  49  3:20:21       
223. 2002 Robert Najar                             New Castle,NH                            M  46  3:20:22       
224. 1994 Bob Morell                                                                        M  49  3:20:38       
225. 2001 MARK ZIEGLER                             OTTAWA, ON                               M  48  3:20:39       
226. 1995 Mark Keller                              Essex Junction                           M  49  3:20:42       
227. 1990 Gordon Lawrence                          South Burlington                         M  44  3:20:54       
228. 2005 Nick Yardley                             Williston                                M  41  3:20:56      1:36:32(23)   1:44:24(30) 
229. 1994 Dean Beatty                                                                       M  49  3:21:04       
230. 1997 RICK PEYSER                              SOUT BURLINGTON                          M  47  3:21:04       
231. 2009 Daniel Miller-Arsenault                  Middlesex                                M  41  3:21:07       
232. 2013 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  47  3:21:09      3:21:04 
233. 1992 Francis Gabel                            Westford                                 M  43  3:21:12       
234. 1996 Eric Herminghausen                       West Burke                               M  49  3:21:13       
235. 2005 Jeffrey Buzas                            Burlington                               M  43  3:21:15      1:39:59(40)   1:41:16(22) 
236. 1995 Thomas Cain                              Norwich                                  M  49  3:21:19       
237. 2013 Jason Botten                             Williston                                M  40  3:21:23      3:21:15 
238. 1985 Walter Bollech                                                                    M  49  3:21:23       
239. 1989 Bert Villemaire                                                                   M  49  3:21:41       
240. 2000 MICHAEL BURLEIGH                         SARANAC,NY                               M  45  3:21:50       
241. 2009 Philip Hodge                             Little Elm,TX                            M  43  3:21:52       
242. 2002 Peter Cooper                             Pontiac,MI                               M  42  3:21:56       
243. 2005 Andy Milne                               Medford,MA                               M  42  3:21:59      1:33:55(19)   1:48:04(39) 
244. 1991 Steve Titcomb                            Burlington                               M  40  3:22:12       
245. 2009 Claude LaFond                            Outremont,QC                             M  44  3:22:13       
246. 2010 Rowland Brucken                          Northfield                               M  42  3:22:17       
247. 1988 Jim Morrison                                                                      M  49  3:22:18       
248. 2008 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  45  3:22:18       
249. 1996 David Sherrard                           Ottawa,ON                                M  49  3:22:29       
250. 2003 Stewart Dutfield                         Catskill,NY                              M  48  3:22:50      1:10:00  15 
251. 1994 Michael Cain                                                                      M  49  3:22:53       
252. 1994 Thomas Cain                                                                       M  49  3:22:53       
253. 1987 Philip Airoldi                                                                    M  49  3:23:08       
254. 1990 Lloyd Hulburd                            South Burlington                         M  42  3:23:09       
255. 1989 Dan Callahan                                                                      M  49  3:23:27       
256. 2010 Paul Maxted                              South Burlington                         M  42  3:23:31       
257. 1994 Michael Haynes                                                                    M  49  3:23:36       
258. 1997 NEIL WHEELWRIGHT                         BURLINGTON                               M  40  3:23:44       
259. 1989 Jeffrey W. Shutak                                                                 M  49  3:23:45       
260. 2010 Rodger Greer                             Larkspur,CO                              M  49  3:23:45       
261. 1991 Rick Peyser                              South Burlington                         M  41  3:23:48       
262. 1995 Michael Chernick                         Montpelier                               M  49  3:23:59       
263. 1985 Bruce Cunningham                                                                  M  49  3:24:04       
264. 1999 ERIC RYEA                                ADAMANT                                  M  46  3:24:22       
265. 1985 Kevin Daley                                                                       M  49  3:24:30       
266. 1996 Steve Titcomb                            Richmond                                 M  49  3:24:34       
267. 2000 CONRAD CLARK                             BILLERICA,MA                             M  49  3:24:38       
268. 1989 Norman Reuss                                                                      M  49  3:24:43       
269. 2010 Bryan Dougherty                          Fairfield,OH                             M  46  3:24:44       
270. 2009 Jack Harris                              Lyndonville                              M  41  3:24:44       
271. 1994 Lee Weinhold                                                                      M  49  3:24:48       
272. 1999 JIM DESNOYERS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  45  3:24:53       
273. 1995 Eric Herminghausen                       West Burke                               M  49  3:24:56       
274. 2000 EDWARD HATCH                             PALERMO,ME                               M  47  3:24:57       
275. 2008 Timothy Farbisz                          Burlington                               M  45  3:25:02       
276. 2002 Bob McDonald                             South Burlington                         M  49  3:25:13       
277. 1997 DAVID CROWNE                             BRIDPORT                                 M  46  3:25:36       
278. 1998 LOUIS GAUDREAU                           PITTSFORD,VT                             M  42  3:25:39       
279. 2004 Robert Najar                             New Castle,NH                            M  48  3:25:50      1:34:20 ( 12)    1:51:30 
280. 2007 Bruce Racond                             New York, NY                             M  44  3:25:56      1:37:28 (42) 
281. 2006 Nick Yardley                             Williston                                M  42  3:25:58      1:35:39 (24)   1:50:19 (55) 
282. 2009 George Locke                             St. Lambert,QC                           M  46  3:25:59       
283. 2006 James Pike                               Canton,MA                                M  47  3:26:14      1:40:28 (46)   1:45:46 (42) 
284. 1999 MICHAEL BURLEIGH                         SARANAC LAKE,NY                          M  44  3:26:16       
285. 2012 Patrick Belanger                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  42  3:26:16      3:26:16 
286. 2004 Tony Martin                              Anderson,IN                              M  46  3:26:16      1:41:12 ( 30)    1:45:04 
287. 1997 JOHN MAZZUCCO                            RANDOLPH                                 M  44  3:26:18       
288. 2004 Ray Charbonneau                          Medford,MA                               M  43  3:26:22      1:37:40 ( 21)    1:48:42 
289. 1991 Barry Connolly                           Westford                                 M  43  3:26:24       
290. 2010 Jean-Francois Marchand                   Ancienne-Lorette,QC                      M  41  3:26:27       
291. 2013 David Constantino                        Cumberland,RI                            M  44  3:26:31      3:26:29 
292. 2010 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  44  3:26:34       
293. 2009 Joe Pierson                              Canton,NY                                M  46  3:26:44       
294. 1994 Eric Ryea                                                                         M  49  3:26:54       
295. 2013 Alexei Tumanov                           Saranac Lake,NY                          M  40  3:26:58      3:26:46 
296. 2012 Christopher Miller                       South Burlington                         M  44  3:27:02      3:27:02 
297. 1994 John Hetherington                                                                 M  49  3:27:05       
298. 2000 DAVID FIELDS                             UNDERHILL                                M  45  3:27:09       
299. 2011 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  45  3:27:09       
300. 1988 Mike Maxwell                                                                      M  49  3:27:10       
301. 2007 George Locke                             St. Lambert, QC                          M  44  3:27:15      1:36:51 (37) 
302. 1986 Newton Baker                                                                      M  49  3:27:33       
303. 2010 George Bienusa                           Sartell,MN                               M  44  3:27:39       
304. 2001 BOB ANTONACCI                            STOWE                                    M  47  3:27:50       
305. 1998 JEAN ST AMAND                            MONTREAL,PQ                              M  47  3:27:50       
306. 2006 Douglas Kerr                             Lewis,NY                                 M  48  3:27:51      1:32:04 (10)   1:55:47 (76) 
307. 1997 MARK LENA                                ORONO,ME                                 M  41  3:27:53       
308. 2001 KELTIE VOUTIER                           OTTAWA, ON                               M  45  3:27:57       
309. 2012 James Kallfelz                           Milford,NH                               M  49  3:28:09      3:28:09 
310. 1998 WILHELM KADUNC                           HYANNIS,MA                               M  46  3:28:11       
311. 2000 DAVE PALMER                              KANATA,ON                                M  44  3:28:12       
312. 2009 Garry Harrington                         Keene,NH                                 M  49  3:28:16       
313. 2006 Michael Mann                             Woburn,MA                                M  46  3:28:17      1:42:12 (49)   1:46:05 (43) 
314. 2008 Benoit Labreche                          Montreal,QC                              M  41  3:28:19       
315. 2001 TOM RHOADS                               WILLISTON                                M  48  3:28:19       
316. 2005 Anthony Testa                            Falls Village,CT                         M  43  3:28:22      1:40:46(44)   1:47:36(37) 
317. 2007 Mike Giles                               Ottawa, ON                               M  49  3:28:23      1:40:15 (50) 
318. 1991 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  49  3:28:25       
319. 1998 MICHAEL BURLEIGH                         SARANAC,NY                               M  43  3:28:27       
320. 1989 Bary Decarli                                                                      M  49  3:28:33       
321. 1989 Tom Boltzer                                                                       M  49  3:28:42       
322. 2011 Fethi Migaou                             Pierrefonds,QC                           M  47  3:28:45       
323. 2011 Chris Johnson                            Falls Church,VA                          M  44  3:29:08       
324. 1994 Robert Searles                                                                    M  49  3:29:11       
325. 2005 Bruce Campbell                           Peabody,MA                               M  48  3:29:14      1:40:46(45)   1:48:28(41) 
326. 2012 Scott Jackson                            Georgetown,MA                            M  46  3:29:25      3:29:25 
327. 2000 BERNARD VALLEE                           VERDUN,PQ                                M  43  3:29:27       
328. 1991 Tom Boltzer                              Greenfield Ctr,NY                        M  43  3:29:40       
329. 1999 ALAIN RANCOURT                                                                    M  40  3:29:41       
330. 2001 WADE WALKER                              MONTPELIER                               M  45  3:29:43       
331. 1995 Peter Farr                               Hyde Park                                M  49  3:29:49       
332. 1990 Norman Reuss                             Williston                                M  43  3:29:50       
333. 1994 Rob Recupero                                                                      M  49  3:30:04       
334. 1995 Michael Hayes                            Gansvoort,NY                             M  49  3:30:07       
335. 1988 Russel Poulin                                                                     M  49  3:30:08       
336. 1997 JIM NEWIN                                CHAMBLY,PQ                               M  44  3:30:11       
337. 1999 MARTIN DESBOIS                           MONTREAL,PQ                              M  40  3:30:12       
338. 1995 Michael Cain                             Sheldon                                  M  49  3:30:22       
339. 2006 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  46  3:30:23      1:43:27 (59)   1:46:56 (46) 
340. 2011 Jim Roberts Jr                           Warren,PA                                M  41  3:30:33       
341. 2002 Daniel Levitas                           Decatur,GA                               M  42  3:30:38       
342. 1999 CHUCK LANDRY                             PLAINFIELD,NH                            M  43  3:30:40       
343. 1996 Andy Garner                              Greensboro,NC                            M  49  3:30:44       
344. 1989 Newton Baker                                                                      M  49  3:30:45       
345. 2010 Rob Demuro                               Elizabethtown,NY                         M  40  3:30:52       
346. 1995 Ron Reynolds                             Lachine,PQ                               M  49  3:31:02       
347. 2009 Mark Sutcliffe                           Ottawa,ON                                M  41  3:31:08       
348. 2003 Tom Ryde                                 Concord,MA                               M  44  3:31:11      1:17:12  30 
349. 1995 Geoffrey Spafford                        Burlington                               M  49  3:31:13       
350. 2008 Thomas LaCroix                           Milton                                   M  42  3:31:13       
351. 1991 Gerry Lachance                           Pierrefords,PQ                           M  40  3:31:20       
352. 2011 James Debay                              Richmond                                 M  47  3:31:27       
353. 2009 Jeff Kimbell                             Zionsville,IN                            M  46  3:31:33       
354. 2007 Richard Bellefeuille                     Kanata, ON                               M  40  3:31:34      1:33:01 (23) 
355. 1999 MONTE PAPPAS                             WILLISTON                                M  41  3:31:35       
356. 2002 Guy Lambert                              Montreal,PQ                              M  47  3:31:38       
357. 2011 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  40  3:31:39       
358. 1998 BOB O BRIEN                              COLUMBUS,OH                              M  43  3:31:40       
359. 2003 Marc Patry                               Ottawa,ON                                M  49  3:31:44       
360. 2007 David Hammond                            Huntington, VT                           M  47  3:31:53      1:44:43 (68) 
361. 2008 Jack Harris                              Lyndonville                              M  40  3:31:55       
362. 2004 Guy Lambert                              Montreal,QC                              M  49  3:32:01      1:41:58 ( 37)    1:50:03 
363. 2008 Nelson Carter                            Lebanon,NH                               M  48  3:32:04       
364. 1990 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  48  3:32:04       
365. 1997 DAVE GARNER                              CAMBRIDGE                                M  40  3:32:06       
366. 1985 John Carter                                                                       M  49  3:32:06       
367. 2004 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  49  3:32:09      1:40:41 ( 29)    1:51:28 
368. 2008 Robert Durfee                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  45  3:32:12       
369. 2010 Bruce Racond                             New York,NY                              M  47  3:32:28       
370. 1985 Stanley Gelfand                                                                   M  49  3:32:39       
371. 2007 Jim Paulsen                              South Burlington, VT                     M  47  3:32:45      1:43:57 (64) 
372. 1995 Greg Betit                               Crown Point,NY                           M  49  3:32:46       
373. 2011 Peter Clark                              Underhill                                M  48  3:32:55       
374. 1985 Pat Jiron                                                                         M  49  3:32:56       
375. 2001 LOUIE HARSHMAN                           THOMPSONS STATION                        M  48  3:33:01       
376. 2010 Fethi Migaou                             Lasalle,QC                               M  46  3:33:03       
377. 2001 JIM DESNOYERS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  47  3:33:05       
378. 1998 NEIL WHEELWRIGHT                         BURLINGTON,VT                            M  41  3:33:09       
379. 2012 Mario Goupil                             La Prairie,QC                            M  42  3:33:23      3:33:23 
380. 2003 Jeff Dewar                               Ontario,ON                               M  41  3:33:32       
381. 1998 DAVID KALANT                             MONTREAL,PQ                              M  41  3:33:33       
382. 1997 STEVE HIGGINS                            JEFFERSONVILLE                           M  43  3:33:34       
383. 2005 Armin Schuhmann                          Kirkland,QC                              M  44  3:33:35      1:46:45(71)   1:46:50(36) 
384. 2004 Michael Canavan                          Montpelier                               M  40  3:33:41      1:41:49 ( 33)    1:51:52 
385. 1999 CHARLES LAVERGNE                         MONTREAL,PQ                              M  42  3:33:43       
386. 2001 PETER R SMITH                            ORLEANS, ON                              M  42  3:33:44       
387. 1995 John Elkins                                                                       M  49  3:33:46       
388. 1996 David Palmer                             Kanata,ON                                M  49  3:33:47       
389. 1997 MICHAEL BURLEIGH                         SARANAC,NY                               M  42  3:33:58       
390. 2012 Marc-Andre Seguin                        Laval,QC                                 M  41  3:33:58      3:33:26 
391. 2009 Craig Leisher                            Chambersburg,PA                          M  49  3:34:17       
392. 1999 STEVE KRUSE                              PLATIE CITY,MO                           M  47  3:34:25       
393. 2005 Tommy Fetterman                          Penn Run,PA                              M  41  3:34:27      1:38:41(29)   1:55:46(70) 
394. 1986 Wendell Carr                                                                      M  49  3:34:27       
395. 1997 ALEJANDRO REY                            MONTREAL,PQ                              M  48  3:34:33       
396. 1986 Bruce Cunningham                                                                  M  49  3:34:49       
397. 1991 Ron Durand                               Lachine,PQ                               M  45  3:34:50       
398. 2003 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  46  3:34:52       
399. 2009 Bob Meyer                                Oakland,NJ                               M  44  3:34:53       
400. 1987 David Kaufman                                                                     M  49  3:34:57       
401. 1994 Jim Newin                                                                         M  49  3:34:59       
402. 2013 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Shelburne                                M  46  3:35:15      3:35:06 
403. 2002 Gary Bennington                          Mount-Royal,PQ                           M  42  3:35:16       
404. 2011 Matt Malmgren                            Jericho                                  M  45  3:35:33       
405. 2012 Paul Bolychevtsev                        Burlington                               M  45  3:35:38      3:35:27 
406. 1996 Victor Tirrito                           Winooksi                                 M  49  3:35:47       
407. 1997 HERB CROSBY                              CONCORD,NH                               M  44  3:35:55       
408. 1985 Robert Yoffe                                                                      M  49  3:35:57       
409. 1990 Bob Wolford                              Essex Junction                           M  40  3:36:10       
410. 1990 Jacques Caplette                         Anjou,PQ                                 M  44  3:36:11       
411. 1987 Louis Lavoie                                                                      M  49  3:36:17       
412. 1996 Bob Recupero                             Ferrisburgh                              M  49  3:36:23       
413. 2001 DAVID FIELDS                             UNDERHILL                                M  46  3:36:45       
414. 2010 J. Dewar                                 Gloucester,ON                            M  48  3:36:50       
415. 2009 Paul Maxted                              South Burlington                         M  41  3:36:50       
416. 1999 ROBERT MORRELL                           DORVAL,PQ                                M  49  3:36:50       
417. 2010 Erik Satre                               Brooklyn,NY                              M  44  3:36:54       
418. 1989 Elton Ernest                                                                      M  49  3:37:01       
419. 2007 Matt Chandler                            Shelburne, VT                            M  43  3:37:05      1:38:13 (45) 
420. 2010 Patrick Belanger                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  40  3:37:09       
421. 1988 Louis Lavoie                                                                      M  49  3:37:12       
422. 2011 Raymond Jutras                           Magog,QC                                 M  46  3:37:17       
423. 1996 John Ferguson                            Cambridge                                M  49  3:37:22       
424. 2006 T. Chuck Hazzard                         Biddeford,ME                             M  46  3:37:24      1:49:49 (94)   1:47:35 (48) 
425. 2000 NEIL WHEELWRIGHT                         BURLINGTON                               M  43  3:37:26       
426. 2009 J Dewar                                  Gloucester,ON                            M  47  3:37:31       
427. 2003 Mike Forbeck                             Pittsburgh,PA                            M  45  3:37:34       
428. 2011 Sean Murphy                              Montpelier                               M  45  3:37:35       
429. 1998 HANS-ARVED SCHNEIDER                                                              M  45  3:38:04       
430. 2010 Christopher Edwards                      Ottawa,ON                                M  46  3:38:05       
431. 1986 Vic Rocha                                                                         M  49  3:38:08       
432. 1998 JIM NEWIN                                CHAMBLY,PQ                               M  45  3:38:11       
433. 2006 Robert Malo                              Montreal,QC                              M  49  3:38:11      1:46:05 (72)   1:52:06 (63) 
434. 2007 Marc Benoit                              Saint-Hubert, QC                         M  41  3:38:28      1:36:51 (36) 
435. 2012 Michael Dabbs                            Winooski                                 M  42  3:38:28      3:38:28 
436. 1998 PHILIP CONNELL                           BROOKLYN,NY                              M  49  3:38:31       
437. 1999 RAOUF MALLOUH                            COTE ST LUC,PQ                           M  46  3:38:34       
438. 2006 J. Dewar                                 Gloucester,ON                            M  44  3:38:36      1:49:36 (90)   1:49:00 (50) 
439. 1998 DENNIS RING                              HALIFAX,NS                               M  48  3:38:38       
440. 2003 Paul Comeau                              Haverhill,MA                             M  41  3:38:51       
441. 2000 BRIAN FREDRICKS                          LISLE,IL                                 M  49  3:38:52       
442. 2009 Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  40  3:39:01       
443. 2009 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  48  3:39:08       
444. 1986 Leon Millette                                                                     M  49  3:39:28       
445. 1989 John Aegerter                                                                     M  49  3:39:35       
446. 1995 Robert Searles                           Wolcott                                  M  49  3:39:42       
447. 1996 Bruce Johnson                            Middlebury                               M  49  3:39:48       
448. 2008 J Dewar                                  Glouster,ON                              M  46  3:39:52       
449. 2011 Peter Teubert                            Morrisville                              M  40  3:39:55       
450. 2002 Steve Pepe                               Bedford,MA                               M  45  3:39:55       
451. 1996 Paul Thabault                            Burlington                               M  49  3:39:56       
452. 2008 Stephane Ouellet                         Montreal,QC                              M  43  3:40:00       
453. 1998 ALEJANDRO REY                            STOWE,VT                                 M  49  3:40:07       
454. 2004 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  47  3:40:07      1:47:16 ( 60)    1:52:51 
455. 1999 BERNARD VALLEE                           VERDUN,PQ                                M  42  3:40:10       
456. 2008 Dan House                                Essex Junction                           M  40  3:40:19       
457. 2009 Aidan Thomas                             Hinesburg                                M  49  3:40:25       
458. 2012 Tim Lamson                               Montpelier                               M  46  3:40:34      3:40:32 
459. 1996 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  49  3:40:35       
460. 1986 Douglas Witham                                                                    M  49  3:40:37       
461. 1991 John C. O'Donnell                        Reading,MA                               M  42  3:40:41       
462. 2003 Brian Norton                             Rouses Point,NY                          M  44  3:40:50      1:16:15  28 
463. 2006 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  49  3:40:51      1:45:59 (71)   1:54:52 (72) 
464. 1985 Newton Baker                                                                      M  49  3:40:54       
465. 2009 Craig Stroup                             White Lake,MI                            M  45  3:41:13       
466. 1988 Dan Cook                                                                          M  49  3:41:13       
467. 2007 Timothy Grover                           Bolton, VT                               M  45  3:41:22      1:44:44 (70) 
468. 1990 Bert Villemaire                          Winooski                                 M  49  3:41:23       
469. 2009 Driss Jef Jef                            St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  42  3:41:25       
470. 2002 Jim Desnoyers                            Fairfax                                  M  48  3:41:33       
471. 2001 RAOUF MALLOUH                            COTE ST LUC, PQ                          M  48  3:41:42       
472. 2008 Brad Gustafson                           Burlington                               M  47  3:41:48       
473. 1996 Geoffrey Spafford                        Burlington                               M  49  3:41:57       
474. 2010 Steve Viner                              Middlebury                               M  41  3:41:58       
475. 2009 Steve Rucker                             Burlington                               M  42  3:42:01       
476. 1998 NORM ARDUINI                             HUDSON,PQ                                M  48  3:42:09       
477. 1997 BARRY DAHLIN                             WEYBRIDGE                                M  48  3:42:12       
478. 2000 PATRICK BINIENDA                         ATLANTA,GA                               M  46  3:42:12       
479. 2000 PETER EMMONS                             ATLANTA,GA                               M  45  3:42:12       
480. 2000 DAVE MILLER                              ESSEX JCT                                M  48  3:42:23       
481. 1992 John Aegerter                            Billerica,MA                             M  47  3:42:29       
482. 2012 Lino Plescia                             Kirkland,QC                              M  40  3:42:30      3:42:30 
483. 1986 Richard Letsinger                                                                 M  49  3:42:40       
484. 1997 PETER EMMONS                             ATLANTA,GA                               M  42  3:42:41       
485. 2005 Tim Duff                                 South Burlington                         M  45  3:42:41      1:50:48(89)   1:51:53(56) 
486. 2005 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  48  3:42:42      1:46:30(66)   1:56:12(74) 
487. 2006 Paul Russo                               Cooperstown,NY                           M  41  3:42:47      1:52:36 (103)  1:50:11 (54) 
488. 1996 Barry Dahlin                             Middlebury                               M  49  3:42:48       
489. 2012 Vance Schug                              Shelburne                                M  40  3:42:49      3:42:49 
490. 2005 Noiel Fontaine                           Longmeadow,MA                            M  40  3:42:57      1:51:32(91)   1:51:25(53) 
491. 2008 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  43  3:42:58       
492. 1985 Tom Sissel                                                                        M  49  3:42:59       
493. 2005 Michael Gay                              Somers,CT                                M  40  3:43:00      1:51:34(92)   1:51:26(54) 
494. 1995 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,PQ                              M  49  3:43:00       
495. 2007 Nick Yardley                             Williston, VT                            M  43  3:43:12      1:39:35 (46) 
496. 2002 Doug Laufer                              Palmer Lake,CO                           M  49  3:43:15       
497. 1995 Bill Wendt                               North Gower,PO                           M  49  3:43:22       
498. 2012 Keith Hardy                              Pembroke,NH                              M  45  3:43:26      3:43:26 
499. 1995 Michael Ziemick                          Pittsfield,MA                            M  49  3:43:26       
500. 2008 Richard Kicinski                         Vermontville,NY                          M  47  3:43:32       
501. 2011 Francois Gravel                          Montreal,QC                              M  45  3:43:38       
502. 2005 Mike Decarreau                           Winooski                                 M  45  3:43:38      1:46:03(60)   1:57:35(82) 
503. 1994 Peter Suomela                                                                     M  49  3:43:38       
504. 2007 Daniel Thompson                          Centerville, OH                          M  47  3:43:45      1:49:38 (106) 
505. 2009 David Hammond                            Huntington                               M  49  3:43:48       
506. 2013 Sylvain Denault                          Saint-Nicolas,QC                         M  49  3:43:51      3:43:36 
507. 1985 Paul Sackevich                                                                    M  49  3:43:56       
508. 2002 Don George                               Richmond                                 M  44  3:44:02       
509. 2010 Pierre Collins                           Sainte Anne De Bellevue,QC               M  45  3:44:03       
510. 2003 Joe DuVall                               Kanata,ON                                M  49  3:44:04       
511. 1999 PETER RUSTICO                            MIDDLETOWN,NY                            M  43  3:44:06       
512. 2003 Scott Manning                            Atlanta,GA                               M  41  3:44:06       
513. 2005 Eric Freedman                            Duanesburg,NY                            M  48  3:44:08      1:42:15(48)   2:01:53(88) 
514. 2001 NEIL WHEELWRIGHT                         BURLINGTON                               M  44  3:44:19       
515. 2008 Dave Riester                             Essex Junction                           M  49  3:44:21       
516. 2011 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  44  3:44:21       
517. 2000 HARRY HASENHUENDL                        MONTREAL,PQ                              M  42  3:44:33       
518. 2010 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  47  3:44:42       
519. 1997 DICK PATTERSON                           WATERBURY                                M  48  3:44:43       
520. 2003 Christian Latulippe                      Laval Ouest,QC                           M  41  3:44:49       
521. 2010 Craig Fenoff                             Ballston Spa,NY                          M  46  3:44:54       
522. 1990 John M. Peterson                         Milton                                   M  41  3:45:03       
523. 1998 GLENN BROWNING                           HOPE VALLEY,RI                           M  44  3:45:06       
524. 1987 Joseph Davison                                                                    M  49  3:45:07       
525. 1990 Tom Boltzer                              Greenfield Ctr,NY                        M  42  3:45:09       
526. 2009 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  47  3:45:29       
527. 2005 Jeff  Dewar                              Ottawa,ON                                M  43  3:45:30      1:48:42(84)   1:56:48(78) 
528. 1987 Matthew Lavey                                                                     M  49  3:45:33       
529. 1985 Edward Harrison                                                                   M  49  3:45:40       
530. 1991 Guy Deletang                             Longueuil,PQ                             M  45  3:45:46       
531. 2008 Frank Kelecy                             Lebanon,NH                               M  47  3:45:48       
532. 2010 Jeff Rushby                              Peru,NY                                  M  42  3:45:50       
533. 2000 VICTOR BOULE                             RANDOLPH CTR                             M  41  3:45:51       
534. 2002 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote St Luc,PQ                           M  49  3:46:01       
535. 1999 WILHELM KADUNC                           HYANNIS,MA                               M  47  3:46:02       
536. 2007 Bob Bisson                               Barre, VT                                M  43  3:46:03      2:01:37 (165) 
537. 2001 WILLIAM TEETZ                            JOHNSTOWN, NY                            M  48  3:46:04       
538. 1987 Bruce Cunningham                                                                  M  49  3:46:06       
539. 1990 Paul Cooke                               St. Lambert,PQ                           M  44  3:46:13       
540. 2008 Daryl Schillemat                         Munsonville,NH                           M  47  3:46:17       
541. 2007 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte, VT                            M  49  3:46:25      1:48:53 (99) 
542. 1996 Ron Reynolds                             Lachine,PQ                               M  49  3:46:30       
543. 1996 Gerald Souter                            Woodbury,MN                              M  49  3:46:48       
544. 2011 Matthew Graham                           Gatineau,QC                              M  42  3:46:49       
545. 1989 Peter Stringer                                                                    M  49  3:46:51       
546. 1987 Steve Ingrahm                                                                     M  49  3:46:55       
547. 1991 Mark Anderson                            Littleton,NH                             M  43  3:47:05       
548. 2000 CARL SCOTT                               FAIR HAVEN                               M  43  3:47:06       
549. 2003 Ray Zirblis                              Northfield                               M  49  3:47:18       
550. 2011 Pierre Collins                           Ste-Anne-de-bellevue,QC                  M  46  3:47:19       
551. 2009 Keith White                              Westford                                 M  43  3:47:26       
552. 2005 Rick Morris                              Northboro,MA                             M  46  3:47:34      1:54:00(102)  1:53:34(63) 
553. 1999 NEIL WHEELWRIGHT                         BURLINGTON                               M  42  3:47:44       
554. 2010 Jack Harris                              Lyndonville                              M  42  3:47:51       
555. 1999 RON RUDIN                                MONTREAL,PQ                              M  49  3:47:53       
556. 1988 Garry Gribble                                                                     M  49  3:47:55       
557. 2008 Stewart Gibeau                           Black Mountain,NC                        M  46  3:47:55       
558. 1995 Lloyd Hulburd                            Shelburne                                M  49  3:47:59       
559. 1985 Craig Dobrindt                                                                    M  49  3:48:08       
560. 1998 HEIKO RATHJE                                                                      M  46  3:48:21       
561. 1995 Carter Smith                             Williston                                M  49  3:48:23       
562. 2006 Paul Vorndran                            Denver,CO                                M  40  3:48:39      1:52:51 (106)  1:55:48 (78) 
563. 2009 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  46  3:48:39       
564. 2002 Ray Zirblis                              Northfield                               M  48  3:48:43       
565. 2007 Jeffrey Dewar                            Gloucester, ON                           M  45  3:48:50      1:43:29 (62) 
566. 2006 Joe Bromka                               Richmond                                 M  42  3:48:50      1:43:04 (54)   2:05:46 (104) 
567. 2012 Richard Callahan                         Dunstable,MA                             M  48  3:49:05      3:49:05 
568. 2010 Andrew Berglund                          South Portland,ME                        M  47  3:49:11       
569. 2010 Gary Regula                              Phoenix,AZ                               M  46  3:49:13       
570. 2003 Rick Lutz                                Virginia Beach,VA                        M  44  3:49:19       
571. 1996 David Redmond                            Manchester Center                        M  49  3:49:32       
572. 1990 Mike Barrett                             Essex Junction                           M  45  3:49:36       
573. 2013 Norm Tenbroek                            Arlington,MA                             M  40  3:49:37      3:48:43 
574. 1986 Jack Rosenthal                                                                    M  49  3:49:42       
575. 2006 Russ Tuttle                              Palmetto,FL                              M  48  3:50:02      1:47:37 (79)   2:02:25 (95) 
576. 1997 VICTOR TIRRITO                           WINOOSKI                                 M  43  3:50:09       
577. 1999 JOE DU VALL                              KANATA,ON                                M  45  3:50:10       
578. 2010 Jack Horowitz                            Landenberg,PA                            M  47  3:50:13       
579. 1988 Rev Carroll Moore                                                                 M  49  3:50:17       
580. 2000 MICHAEL NOONE                            MONTPELIER                               M  41  3:50:20       
581. 2008 Aidan Thomas                             Hinesburg                                M  48  3:50:21       
582. 1997 BILL BROWN                               VINEYARD HAVEN                           M  44  3:50:29       
583. 2011 Sean O'Connor                            Granger,IN                               M  46  3:50:29       
584. 1988 Clarence Gass                                                                     M  49  3:50:33       
585. 2005 Lyle Young                               Boston,MA                                M  47  3:50:36      1:48:29(81)   2:02:07(90) 
586. 1989 Robert Austin                                                                     M  49  3:50:37       
587. 2010 Errol Groves                             Swanton                                  M  48  3:50:40       
588. 2003 John H. Dietrich                         Cheyenne,WY                              M  47  3:50:43       
589. 2012 Douglas Hodum                            Farmington,ME                            M  41  3:50:46      3:50:41 
590. 1987 Richard Douglass                                                                  M  49  3:50:46       
591. 1992 Booker                                   Evergreen,CO                             M  46  3:50:48       
592. 2002 Dennis Watson                            Ann Arbor,MI                             M  48  3:50:50       
593. 1988 Newton Baker                                                                      M  49  3:50:55       
594. 1990 Dave Doubleday                           Burlington                               M  49  3:50:58       
595. 2012 Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction                           M  49  3:51:04      3:50:58 
596. 2002 Brian Lambert                            Westmount,PQ                             M  48  3:51:18       
597. 2006 Jonathan Schneider                       Hingham,MA                               M  40  3:51:25      1:49:58 (96)   2:01:27 (90) 
598. 2004 Bucky Brandt                             Underhill                                M  41  3:51:30      1:41:39 ( 32)    2:09:51 
599. 2010 Al McGowan                               Harrington,DE                            M  48  3:51:34       
600. 1995 Francis Gabel                            Westford                                 M  49  3:51:34       
601. 2001 JOE DUVALL                               KANATA, ON                               M  47  3:51:39       
602. 1996 Francis Gabel                            Westford                                 M  49  3:51:44       
603. 1997 ANTHONY LOPETRONE                        BIRMINGHAM,MI                            M  46  3:51:46       
604. 1999 JEFF STONE                               SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  43  3:51:49       
605. 2009 Pierre Collins                           Sainte Anne de Bellevue,QC               M  44  3:51:49       
606. 1987 Ted Chase                                                                         M  49  3:51:50       
607. 2013 Raymond Jutras                           Magog,QC                                 M  48  3:52:02      3:51:42 
608. 2003 Sylvain Duguay                           Laval,QC                                 M  44  3:52:02       
609. 1988 Barry DeCarli                                                                     M  49  3:52:04       
610. 2009 Stephane Ouellet                         Montreal,QC                              M  44  3:52:11       
611. 1988 Bob Harford                                                                       M  49  3:52:13       
612. 1986 Tom Sissel                                                                        M  49  3:52:16       
613. 1995 David Redmond                            Manchester Center                        M  49  3:52:20       
614. 2001 CHARLES DANIEL                           BATON ROUGE, LA                          M  48  3:53:06       
615. 2009 Bryan Chandler                           Indianapolis,IN                          M  46  3:53:08       
616. 2001 ERIC RYEA                                ADAMANT                                  M  48  3:53:15       
617. 2002 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  45  3:53:20       
618. 1995 Frank Buerkle                            Wawa,PO                                  M  49  3:53:21       
619. 2003 Jeffrey Spencer                          Jericho                                  M  43  3:53:23       
620. 2000 RICHARD BOWES                            KANATA,ON                                M  49  3:53:24       
621. 2000 BILL O CONNOR                            ST ALBANS                                M  45  3:53:26       
622. 2004 Peter Herrick                            Montpelier                               M  43  3:53:52      1:51:11 ( 86)    2:02:41 
623. 1995 Gerard Foley                             Haverhill,MA                             M  49  3:53:56       
624. 1994 Bob Zimmerman                                                                     M  49  3:54:03       
625. 1996 Michael Porter                           Fairfax                                  M  49  3:54:05       
626. 1985 Wayne London                                                                      M  49  3:54:07       
627. 1987 Hugh McNeil                                                                       M  49  3:54:08       
628. 1998 BARRY DAHLIN                             WEYBRIDGE,VT                             M  49  3:54:12       
629. 1999 PER HANSEN                               COLCHESTER                               M  48  3:54:14       
630. 2005 Randy Cairns                             Lachine,QC                               M  41  3:54:25      2:00:30(127)  1:53:55(64) 
631. 2010 Francois Gravel                          Montreal,QC                              M  44  3:54:26       
632. 2002 Dan Quigley                              Tucson,AZ                                M  41  3:54:29       
633. 1998 MICHAEL DUPRAT                           SWANTON,VT                               M  46  3:54:34       
634. 2005 Paul Russo                               Cooperstown,NY                           M  40  3:54:42      1:58:01(119)  1:56:41(76) 
635. 2010 John O'Neill                             Hillsborough,NJ                          M  43  3:54:44       
636. 2009 John Lacroix                             Williston                                M  48  3:54:45       
637. 1991 Don Mahler                               Hanover,NH                               M  44  3:54:48       
638. 1991 John Jamison                             Malden,MA                                M  43  3:54:49       
639. 2013 David Morris                             South Burlington                         M  41  3:54:56      3:54:42 
640. 2013 Marcel Tremblay                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  48  3:54:59      3:54:23 
641. 1996 Bob Wagner                               Elizabethtown,NY                         M  49  3:55:11       
642. 1990 John Jamison                             Malden,MA                                M  42  3:55:11       
643. 2012 Yvon Hamel                               Sainte-Julie,QC                          M  47  3:55:12      3:55:12 
644. 2008 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  42  3:55:13       
645. 1989 David Desautels                                                                   M  49  3:55:14       
646. 2006 Pierre Collins                           Ste-Anne-De-Bellevue,QC                  M  41  3:55:25      1:44:10 (65)   2:11:15 (126) 
647. 1992 Barry Conolly                            Westford                                 M  44  3:55:27       
648. 2006 Thomas Perri                             Maple Grove,MN                           M  45  3:55:27      1:56:20 (125)  1:59:07 (85) 
649. 2003 Gil Smith                                Plattsburgh,NY                           M  40  3:55:40       
650. 2002 Thomas Howard                            Richmond                                 M  47  3:55:40       
651. 2012 Mike Bessette                            St Albans VT                             M  42  3:55:42       
652. 2008 Pierre Collins                           St. Anne-de-Bell,QC                      M  43  3:56:03       
653. 1999 RAY ZIRBLIS                              CALAIS                                   M  45  3:56:10       
654. 2013 Alan Michaels                            Wynantskill,NY                           M  42  3:56:24      3:55:41 
655. 2012 David Monsees                            Dover,NH                                 M  49  3:56:26      3:56:26 
656. 2006 Greg Cormack                             Churchill,ON                             M  43  3:56:27      1:46:36 (75)   2:09:51 (118) 
657. 2006 Rick Langdon                             Barrie,ON                                M  49  3:56:27      1:53:58 (111)  2:02:29 (97) 
658. 1989 Gilles Jacques                                                                    M  49  3:56:29       
659. 2010 Ken Smith                                Vergennes                                M  43  3:56:29       
660. 2010 Phil Gramling                            Vergennes                                M  44  3:56:32       
661. 1996 Rik Robert                               Williston                                M  49  3:56:35       
662. 1999 RICHARD BOWES                            KANATA,ON                                M  47  3:56:37       
663. 2010 Aaron Bergeron                           Essex Junction                           M  40  3:56:39       
664. 2003 Peter Emmons                             Atlanta,GA                               M  48  3:56:44       
665. 1985 Carroll Moore                                                                     M  49  3:56:57       
666. 1996 Richard Bowes                            Kanata,ON                                M  49  3:57:20       
667. 1985 Ray Allen                                                                         M  49  3:57:22       
668. 2013 Scott Nichols                            Essex                                    M  48  3:57:25      3:57:19 
669. 1988 Harry Ong                                                                         M  49  3:57:40       
670. 1986 Edward Brown                                                                      M  49  3:57:41       
671. 2007 Pierre Collins                           Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC                 M  42  3:57:43      1:48:59 (101) 
672. 2000 DUANE SCHILLMAT                          MUNSONVILLE,NH                           M  40  3:57:45       
673. 2009 David Eggermann                          Chatham,NJ                               M  46  3:57:53       
674. 1997 JOHN MADIGAN                             CRAFTSBURY COMMON                        M  40  3:57:54       
675. 2005 Mark DeMello                             Acton,MA                                 M  44  3:58:16      1:51:34(93)   2:06:42(99) 
676. 2006 Michael Mallon                           Yonkers,NY                               M  42  3:58:18      1:58:29 (135)  1:59:49 (88) 
677. 2011 Martin Durnell                           Warren,PA                                M  49  3:58:21       
678. 1987 B. Dagnall                                                                        M  49  3:58:28       
679. 2003 John Lent                                Vergennes                                M  49  3:58:39       
680. 1987 Gary Cunningham                                                                   M  49  3:58:54       
681. 1999 DAVE GARNER                              CAMBRIDGE                                M  42  3:58:56       
682. 2010 Christopher Paretti                      Chambersburg,PA                          M  46  3:58:57       
683. 2010 Gilles Drapeau                           Mont-Saint-Hilaire,QC                    M  40  3:59:02       
684. 1987 Gordon Lawrence                                                                   M  49  3:59:13       
685. 1994 Larry Anderson                                                                    M  49  3:59:17       
686. 1987 Jim Hall                                                                          M  49  3:59:37       
687. 1995 Mike Burleigh                            Saranac,NY                               M  49  3:59:42       
688. 1998 JIM KENNY                                KNOWLTON,PQ                              M  44  3:59:47       
689. 2001 PETER BRULE                              OTTAWA, ON                               M  46  3:59:52       
690. 2009 Gale Dingwell                            New Windsor,NY                           M  47  3:59:53       
691. 1997 CLAYTON HAWKES                           AUKE BAY,AK                              M  45  4:00:01       
692. 2000 RAY ZIRBLIS                              MONTPELIER                               M  46  4:00:18       
693. 1996 David King                               Shelburne                                M  49  4:00:25       
694. 2003 Steve Frankenstein                       Altamonte Spr,FL                         M  46  4:00:29       
695. 2010 Cris Cote                                Duxbury                                  M  47  4:00:35       
696. 2012 James Harnish                            Essex Jct. VT                            M  40  4:00:36       
697. 2004 Robert Gingras                           Hinesburg                                M  43  4:00:38      1:53:25 ( 92)    2:07:13 
698. 2007 Gregory Bachinsky                        Latham, NY                               M  46  4:00:50      1:48:49 (98) 
699. 2010 Christopher Peter                        New Canaan,CT                            M  40  4:00:53       
700. 2001 CHESTER JOZEFSKI                         ROCHESTER, NY                            M  48  4:00:55       
701. 2006 Stephane Ouellet                         Montreal,QC                              M  41  4:01:02      1:58:07 (134)  2:02:55 (100) 
702. 1985 Vincent Feeney                                                                    M  49  4:01:03       
703. 1998 RAY ZIRBLIS                                                                       M  44  4:01:05       
704. 2013 James Stutz                              Wethersfield,CT                          M  43  4:01:06      4:00:33 
705. 2010 Andy Janicik                             Westfield,MA                             M  48  4:01:09       
706. 2006 Daniel Zucker                            Danville                                 M  44  4:01:09      1:46:51 (76)   2:14:18 (131) 
707. 1988 Ron Kovner                                                                        M  49  4:01:10       
708. 2010 Chris Jones                              Prairie Village,KS                       M  40  4:01:11       
709. 1999 RICHARD HOLMES                           MCLEAN,VA                                M  49  4:01:19       
710. 1986 Robert Cohen                                                                      M  49  4:01:34       
711. 2011 Marc Chartrand                           Montreal,QC                              M  48  4:01:35       
712. 1998 SHELDON KWOK                             HERCULES,CA                              M  44  4:01:46       
713. 2012 Kirk Fiore                               Keene Valley,NY                          M  41  4:02:08      4:02:08 
714. 2001 BOB WAGNER                               ELIZABETHTOWN, NY                        M  48  4:02:10       
715. 1995 Ray Zirblis                              Calais                                   M  49  4:02:13       
716. 2012 Paul Burke                               Rumford,RI                               M  40  4:02:17      4:01:59 
717. 1998 GREGORY BETIT                            VERGENNES,VT                             M  49  4:02:19       
718. 2012 David Desimone                           Somerville,MA                            M  41  4:02:48      4:02:25 
719. 1985 Jim Clapp, III                                                                    M  49  4:02:55       
720. 2012 David Wilke                              Florissant,MO                            M  47  4:02:59      4:02:59 
721. 1989 J. Louis Forgues                                                                  M  49  4:02:59       
722. 2010 Mark Dolan                               Albany,NY                                M  46  4:03:03       
723. 2009 Wayne Vanderpool                         Adams Center,NY                          M  45  4:03:29       
724. 2010 Chang Lee                                Montreal,QC                              M  43  4:03:41       
725. 2000 PETER SUPERAK                            CARRBORO,NC                              M  44  4:03:58       
726. 1998 JACK MANNING                             JERICHO,VT                               M  43  4:04:01       
727. 2004 Paul Snyder                              Westerville,OH                           M  44  4:04:09      1:55:36 ( 97)    2:08:33 
728. 2007 Peter Steinberg                          Springfield, VA                          M  43  4:04:14      1:53:18 (135) 
729. 1992 Michael Ladd                             Glover                                   M  48  4:04:56       
730. 2007 Thomas Chaves                            Jeffersonville, PA                       M  44  4:05:09      1:53:14 (134) 
731. 2011 Joseph Cutter                            Newark,DE                                M  47  4:05:15       
732. 2009 Richard Palmer                           Shoreline,WA                             M  49  4:05:35       
733. 2004 Timothy Atyeo                            Parkland,FL                              M  41  4:05:42      1:48:45 ( 70)    2:16:57 
734. 1988 Howard Davis                                                                      M  49  4:05:43       
735. 2002 Billy Maybee                             Evansville,WI                            M  47  4:05:48       
736. 2006 Barry Metayer                            Milton                                   M  46  4:05:54      1:51:30 (101)  2:14:24 (133) 
737. 2001 JOHN PLUNKETT                            STARKSBORO                               M  44  4:06:02       
738. 1995 Carroll Browne                           Dunedin,FL                               M  49  4:06:27       
739. 2001 PETER SUPERAK                            CARRBORO, NC                             M  45  4:06:31       
740. 2006 James Leary                              Brandon                                  M  45  4:06:33      2:01:25 (143)  2:05:08 (102) 
741. 1995 Shel Capeloto                            Pasadena,CA                              M  49  4:06:34       
742. 2005 Nigel Costolloe                          Brookline,MA                             M  41  4:06:44      1:57:01(112)  2:09:43(104) 
743. 2010 Thomas Vishneowski                       Ballston Spa,NY                          M  45  4:06:50       
744. 2006 Todd King                                West Hills,CA                            M  45  4:06:56      1:53:43 (108)  2:13:13 (129) 
745. 2005 Scott Frey                               Barre                                    M  43  4:07:15      1:54:58(104)  2:12:17(114) 
746. 2009 Khaled Joober                            Lasalle,QC                               M  41  4:07:34       
747. 2005 James Dillenberger                       Ausable Forks,NY                         M  42  4:07:36      1:55:14(105)  2:12:22(115) 
748. 2012 Fethi Migaou                             Pierrefonds,QC                           M  48  4:07:40      4:07:30 
749. 2004 Daniel Wilson                            North Glenn,CO                           M  46  4:07:50      1:48:36 ( 69)    2:19:14 
750. 2000 DAVID HALL                               PLATTSBURGH,NY                           M  43  4:07:56       
751. 1988 Nelson Lande                                                                      M  49  4:08:02       
752. 2005 Marcel Tremblay                          Montreal,QC                              M  40  4:08:12      1:36:48(24)   2:31:24(142) 
753. 1997 HUGH PIXLER                              SUPERIOR,CO                              M  44  4:08:47       
754. 1995 David King                               Shelburne                                M  49  4:08:55       
755. 2003 J. Ellis                                 Tacoma,WA                                M  44  4:08:56       
756. 2010 William Peters                           Manchester,NH                            M  47  4:08:58       
757. 1988 Scott Lewis                                                                       M  49  4:09:16       
758. 1986 Bernard Denton                                                                    M  49  4:09:28       
759. 2002 Mike Perrin                              South Burlington                         M  40  4:09:31       
760. 2003 Tim Johnson                              Frederick,MD                             M  43  4:09:31       
761. 2013 Bill Peer                                Saranac Lake,NY                          M  44  4:09:32      4:08:40 
762. 1996 Kirk Peterson                            Lake Clear,NY                            M  49  4:09:39       
763. 1999 ROBERT RECUPERO                          FERRISBURGH                              M  48  4:09:40       
764. 2001 ALAN EGGLESTON                           WESTPORT, NY                             M  47  4:09:47       
765. 2010 Patrice Deschamps                        Montreal,QC                              M  47  4:09:52       
766. 2000 RIK ROBERT                               WILLISTON                                M  44  4:10:21       
767. 2006 Paul Oliveto                             Mt Pocono,PA                             M  48  4:10:32      2:02:52 (148)  2:07:40 (110) 
768. 1988 Mike Barrett                                                                      M  49  4:10:36       
769. 2009 Frank Benvenuto                          Harwinton,CT                             M  41  4:10:39       
770. 2005 Daniel Zucker                            Danville                                 M  43  4:10:48      1:44:15(53)   2:26:33(133) 
771. 1990 Gilles Jacques                           Montmagny,PQ                             M  47  4:10:50       
772. 2011 Hans Manske                              Burlington                               M  44  4:10:55       
773. 2001 MICHAEL COSELLO                          WESTPORT, CT                             M  44  4:10:57       
774. 1999 RIK ROBERT                               WILLISTON                                M  43  4:11:08       
775. 2000 STEPHAN CURRY                            PLATTSBURGH,NY                           M  47  4:11:44       
776. 1988 Syd Smithers                                                                      M  49  4:11:51       
777. 1998 STAN BUETLER                             SALT LAKE CITY                           M  41  4:11:59       
778. 2003 Ric Villarreal                           Waterbury,CT                             M  46  4:12:04       
779. 2010 Edward Paraiso                           Glen Allen,VA                            M  41  4:12:14       
780. 2013 Fred Mooney                              Lake Barrington,IL                       M  49  4:12:21      4:11:48 
781. 2010 Charles Kessler                          Delmar,NY                                M  42  4:12:27       
782. 2007 Craig Fenoff                             Ballston Spa, NY                         M  43  4:12:34      1:53:08 (131) 
783. 2007 Thomas Vishneoski                        Ballston Spa, NY                         M  42  4:12:34      1:53:09 (132) 
784. 2012 Michael Sealy                            Burlington                               M  42  4:12:43      4:12:43 
785. 2011 Bruno St-Pierre                          Brossard,QC                              M  42  4:12:44       
786. 2011 Andy Bowen                               Essex Junction                           M  41  4:12:50       
787. 2011 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  44  4:12:50       
788. 2013 Michael Sealy                            Burlington                               M  43  4:12:57      4:12:21 
789. 2012 David Hanlon                             Scottsdale,AZ                            M  41  4:13:17      4:12:44 
790. 2000 ALAN EGGLESTON                           WESTPORT,NY                              M  46  4:13:27       
791. 2008 David Smith                              Pinedale,WY                              M  40  4:13:33       
792. 2013 Mike Bessette                            St. Albans                               M  43  4:13:39       
793. 1999 JOHN WALL                                CHALMETTE,LA                             M  44  4:13:49       
794. 2003 Duane Tate                               New Berlin,WI                            M  47  4:13:58       
795. 1999 ROBERT PERREAULT                         MONTREAL,PQ                              M  49  4:14:22       
796. 2013 Jay Strane                               Wappingers Falls,NY                      M  49  4:14:48      4:13:57 
797. 1997 PETER BRULE                              PLANTAGENET,ON                           M  41  4:14:58       
798. 2010 Glenn Gilligan                           Brattleboro                              M  47  4:15:05       
799. 1996 Tom Husman                               Toledo,OH                                M  49  4:15:16       
800. 1988 Albam Coghlan                                                                     M  49  4:15:53       
801. 2010 Barry Gruessner                          Burlington                               M  44  4:15:53       
802. 1988 Vince Feeney                                                                      M  49  4:15:53       
803. 2003 Bob Donlan                               Plattsburgh,NY                           M  47  4:16:00       
804. 1998 VICTOR WAGONER                           NEW YORK,NY                              M  42  4:16:02       
805. 2000 STAN SHATENSTEIN                         MONTREAL,PQ                              M  46  4:16:09       
806. 2012 John Lombardo                            Essex Junction                           M  42  4:16:11      4:15:47 
807. 2004 Ken Chee                                 Dublin,OH                                M  42  4:16:34      1:42:42 ( 43)    2:33:52 
808. 2009 Robert Weeks                             Fort Mill,SC                             M  42  4:16:46       
809. 2012 Myron Kuepfer                            Cambridge,ON                             M  49  4:16:50      4:16:28 
810. 2007 Jeffrey Anderson                         Boone, IA                                M  46  4:16:54      1:52:11 (120) 
811. 2008 Mark Pomponio                            Rochester,NY                             M  40  4:16:54       
812. 1996 Mike Woodbury                            Whitefield,NH                            M  49  4:17:10       
813. 2009 Ridha Joober                             Lasalle,QC                               M  47  4:17:24       
814. 2000 JOHN WILSON                              LACHATE,PQ                               M  48  4:17:54       
815. 2004 Ric Villarreal                           Waterbury,CT                             M  47  4:18:06      1:55:48 ( 99)    2:22:18 
816. 2011 John Lombardo                            Essex Junction                           M  41  4:18:24       
817. 1992 Wally Kosteck                            Winnipeg,MB                              M  49  4:18:46       
818. 1992 David Tier                               Middlebury                               M  42  4:18:56       
819. 1985 Marathon                                                                          M  49  4:19:01       
820. 1994 John Ferguson                                                                     M  49  4:19:03       
821. 2000 GEORGE MURTIE                            ESSEX JCT                                M  43  4:19:05       
822. 2006 Douglas Ringler                          Montgomery Village,MD                    M  42  4:19:09      2:00:38 (140)  2:18:31 (143) 
823. 2004 Gary Phillips                            Dublin,OH                                M  47  4:19:21      1:44:44 ( 49)    2:34:37 
824. 1989 Mike Barrett                                                                      M  49  4:19:40       
825. 2010 Tim Clark                                San Diego,CA                             M  49  4:19:54       
826. 2004 Elliott Schoen                           Cabin John,MS                            M  40  4:20:13      2:00:23 (112)    2:19:50 
827. 2003 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  49  4:20:13       
828. 1999 PETER SUPERAK                            CARRBORO,NC                              M  43  4:20:14       
829. 2013 Jules Fishelman                          Burlington                               M  40  4:20:59      4:20:24 
830. 2013 Rob Archibald                            Andover,CT                               M  44  4:21:31      4:20:59 
831. 2009 Dave Bell                                Highlands Ranch,CO                       M  46  4:21:57       
832. 2009 Tim Rothfuss                             Lebanon,NH                               M  40  4:22:10       
833. 1989 Vince Feeney                                                                      M  49  4:22:11       
834. 1986 William Braun                                                                     M  49  4:22:49       
835. 2010 Richard Priest                           Hemmingford,QC                           M  45  4:22:50       
836. 2002 Jean-Marie Levassueu                     Magog,PQ                                 M  46  4:22:59       
837. 1987 Douglas Witham                                                                    M  49  4:23:29       
838. 2001 BILL LOWREY                              BATON ROUGE, LA                          M  48  4:23:39       
839. 2010 Jonathan Rilling                         Randolph Center                          M  41  4:23:39       
840. 2010 Shawn Hudson                             Kernersville,NC                          M  45  4:23:39       
841. 1995 Robert Storck                            Marblehead,MA                            M  49  4:23:46       
842. 2013 David Kinney                             Glastonbury,CT                           M  43  4:24:05      4:23:33 
843. 2005 Richard Schneider                        Peru,NY                                  M  41  4:24:42      2:01:48(132)  2:22:54(127) 
844. 2013 Chris Winters                            Berlin                                   M  42  4:25:44      4:25:07 
845. 2007 Shawn McDermott                          Gorham, NH                               M  46  4:26:16      1:48:12 (94) 
846. 2002 Robert Schott                            Maplewood,NJ                             M  47  4:26:33       
847. 2008 Timothy Freeseman                        Ephrata,PA                               M  44  4:27:08       
848. 2007 Stephen Matteo                           Camden, ME                               M  42  4:27:33      1:44:16 (66) 
849. 2001 STEVE BURKS                              GRAND ISLE                               M  46  4:28:05       
850. 2009 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  42  4:28:08       
851. 2007 Marcel Tremblay                          Saint Lambert, QC                        M  42  4:28:23      1:50:46 (113) 
852. 1998 STEVEN ROBERT                            WILLISTON,VT                             M  42  4:28:38       
853. 2013 Luc Simard                               Montreal,QC                              M  41  4:28:58      4:27:56 
854. 1985 Coeof Peel                                                                        M  49  4:28:59       
855. 2011 Yoshio Otaki                             Winston-Salem,NC                         M  43  4:29:10       
856. 2010 Dennis Eastman                           Charlotte,NC                             M  40  4:29:11       
857. 2010 Francois Lassonde                        Varennes,QC                              M  43  4:29:18       
858. 1985 Carlton Comstock                                                                  M  49  4:29:32       
859. 2000 TURGUT ABACIOGLU                         OTTAWA,ON                                M  48  4:29:53       
860. 2013 Bradley Ploof                            Essex Junction                           M  40  4:30:18      4:30:09 
861. 1992 Russell Warner                           Colchester                               M  44  4:30:19       
862. 2002 Steven Murray                            Eagan,MN                                 M  46  4:30:42       
863. 2013 Douglas Angel                            Washington,MI                            M  48  4:30:52      4:30:17 
864. 2009 Dennis Bray                              Plattsburgh,NY                           M  45  4:30:56       
865. 2002 Sam Familo                               Fulton,NY                                M  48  4:31:17       
866. 2009 Tom Deady                                Holliston,MA                             M  45  4:31:20       
867. 2006 Ed Dzwonkowski                           Huntington Beach,CA                      M  47  4:31:38      2:08:20 (165)  2:23:18 (156) 
868. 2010 John Thomas                              New York,NY                              M  48  4:32:02       
869. 1991 C.S. Durham                              West Kennebunk,ME                        M  41  4:32:31       
870. 1999 PAUL PIPLANI                             MESA,AZ                                  M  49  4:32:46       
871. 2001 STEPHAN CURRY                            PLATTSBURGH, NY                          M  48  4:33:06       
872. 2008 Wayne Warnken                            Burlington                               M  41  4:33:15       
873. 2003 Peter Superak                            Burlington                               M  47  4:33:31       
874. 1986 Jean Paul Roger                                                                   M  49  4:33:46       
875. 2009 Chris Oppenlander                        Troy,MI                                  M  49  4:34:37       
876. 2003 Michael Keleher                          Phoenix,AZ                               M  49  4:35:24       
877. 2007 Erik Bruun                               Great Barrington, MA                     M  45  4:35:36      2:08:34 (182) 
878. 2013 Alan Tominack                            Savage,MD                                M  40  4:35:42      4:35:29 
879. 2003 Blake Jensen                             Burlington                               M  44  4:35:58       
880. 2011 Manuel Palomino                          Malden,MA                                M  45  4:36:31       
881. 1989 Bud Harlow                                                                        M  49  4:36:35       
882. 2012 Charles Piotrowski                       Rutland                                  M  43  4:36:41      4:36:01 
883. 2012 Jay Tutchton                             Centennial,CO                            M  48  4:37:00      4:36:30 
884. 2005 Glenn Gilligan                           Brattleboro                              M  42  4:37:14      2:06:15(142)  2:30:59(141) 
885. 2005 Thomas Ball                              Phoenix,AZ                               M  45  4:37:14      2:04:33(139)  2:32:41(146) 
886. 2010 Rich Bowen                               Hampton,VA                               M  46  4:37:34       
887. 2005 Joseph Pattee                            Syracuse,NY                              M  45  4:37:38      1:53:35(101)  2:44:03(158) 
888. 2000 CHRIS ANDERSON                           MIDDLEBURY                               M  45  4:37:41       
889. 2011 Mark Sobkowicz                           Maynard,MA                               M  46  4:37:53       
890. 2007 William Izzo Jr                          Lake Placid, NY                          M  49  4:38:30      2:03:12 (167) 
891. 1998 GREG MCGRATH                             WINSTON-SALEM                            M  49  4:38:37       
892. 2009 Richard Priest                           Hemmingsford,QC                          M  44  4:39:07       
893. 2010 Tom O'Toole                              Hyde Park                                M  41  4:40:01       
894. 2005 Mark Sheremeta                           Manlius,NY                               M  49  4:40:18      2:08:46(145)  2:31:32(143) 
895. 2010 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  43  4:40:54       
896. 2009 Wesley Wilson                            Bloomingdale,NY                          M  48  4:40:55       
897. 2001 MIKE COMISKY                             BRANT LAKE, NY                           M  44  4:41:10       
898. 2011 David Musante                            Hatfield,MA                              M  47  4:43:19       
899. 2012 Bill Hardy                               Harleysville,PA                          M  49  4:43:38      4:43:20 
900. 1995 Bob Bennett                              Williston                                M  49  4:43:38       
901. 2004 Ken Ornellas                             Elbert,CO                                M  48  4:44:33      2:01:13 (118)    2:43:20 
902. 2000 MITCH SEABORN                            METAIRIE,LA                              M  43  4:44:33       
903. 1997 CHARLES BAKER                            STRATFORD,CT                             M  40  4:45:03       
904. 2009 Frank Beres                              Welland,ON                               M  46  4:45:08       
905. 2008 Wesley Wilson                            Bloomingdale,NY                          M  47  4:45:24       
906. 2007 Jim Geiger                               Niles, MI                                M  49  4:45:26      2:07:48 (181) 
907. 2008 Gary White                               Newport                                  M  44  4:45:38       
908. 2009 Harry Starrett                           Simsbury,CT                              M  45  4:45:56       
909. 2011 Matthew McQueeney                        Frisco,TX                                M  44  4:46:06       
910. 1995 John Halpin                              Thetford Center                          M  49  4:46:07       
911. 1999 DAVID TIER                               MIDDLEBURY                               M  49  4:46:35       
912. 2009 Chip Darmstadt                           Middlesex                                M  42  4:46:54       
913. 2003 Erich Pearson                            Simpsonville,SC                          M  44  4:47:08       
914. 2011 Steven Cantrell                          Black River,NY                           M  49  4:47:29       
915. 2000 RANDY CASIMIR                            JAY,NY                                   M  43  4:47:53       
916. 1995 Richard Saunders                         Middlebury                               M  49  4:48:34       
917. 2011 Jim Daigle                               Burlington                               M  41  4:49:00       
918. 2001 STEWART BUCK                             BATON ROUGE, LA                          M  48  4:49:18       
919. 1988 Mike Zohourian                                                                    M  49  4:49:52       
920. 2006 Glen Ewart                               Potsdam,NY                               M  46  4:50:59      2:18:00 (182)  2:32:59 (168) 
921. 2001 STEPHEN EISENBRAUN                       BATON ROUGE, LA                          M  42  4:51:34       
922. 1987 Daniel Dodson                                                                     M  49  4:51:44       
923. 2010 Charles Tesch                            Voorheesville,NY                         M  48  4:51:48       
924. 1998 DALE ZANCHI                              LOUISVILLE,KY                            M  48  4:52:13       
925. 2007 Daryl Mootry                             Decatur, IL                              M  46  4:52:25      2:04:26 (170) 
926. 1998 DANIEL WALDON                            MORGANTOWN,NC                            M  43  4:52:30       
927. 1998 JOHN HARRINGTON                          PORT HENRY,NY                            M  46  4:52:39       
928. 2013 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  47  4:52:47      4:52:41 
929. 2001 ROCKY HOLLY                              AURORA, CO                               M  47  4:52:58       
930. 2006 Bob Buttner                              Camillus,NY                              M  46  4:53:08      2:08:27 (166)  2:44:41 (177) 
931. 1999 GREGORY SHARP                            GREENSBORO                               M  47  4:55:07       
932. 2000 CURTIS CORMIER                           HOUSTON,TX                               M  44  4:55:19       
933. 2009 Ron Brenner                              Lake Placid,NY                           M  43  4:56:15       
934. 2013 John Stack                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  46  4:57:16      4:56:21 
935. 2000 JIM SULLIVAN                             ORLANDO,FL                               M  48  4:57:26       
936. 2004 Jim Jackson                              North Bennington                         M  42  4:58:04      2:05:33 (129)    2:52:31 
937. 2011 Charles Kessler                          Delmar,NY                                M  48  4:58:10       
938. 2008 Mark Bates                               Montpelier                               M  46  4:58:50       
939. 2011 Richard Priest                           Hemmingford,QC                           M  46  4:59:40       
940. 1998 MOE MILLER                               ST ALBANS BAY                            M  46  5:01:19       
941. 2010 Michael Ritz                             Albany,NY                                M  47  5:01:56       
942. 2012 Chris Chagnon                            Saint Albans                             M  44  5:01:57      5:01:48 
943. 2011 David Gold                               Hinesburg                                M  43  5:02:56       
944. 2005 Don Tougas                               Colchester                               M  47  5:03:53      2:00:57(129)  3:02:56(175) 
945. 2007 Tom Tremblay                             Essex Junction, VT                       M  46  5:04:10      2:22:09 (224) 
946. 2007 Pat McFalls                              Pennellville, NY                         M  48  5:06:04      2:21:27 (220) 
947. 1990 Pierre Caplette                          Anjou,PQ                                 M  44  5:09:56       
948. 1994 Phil Bouchard                                                                     M  49  5:10:08       
949. 2012 Jose Dominguez                           Battlefield,MO                           M  48  5:10:18      5:10:00 
950. 2008 Stacey Brooks                            Plattsburgh,NY                           M  41  5:10:32       
951. 1985 Karl Tiedmann                                                                     M  49  5:11:20       
952. 2001 RANDY WITLICKI                           NORWICH                                  M  45  5:14:52       
953. 2006 Thomas Noble                             Bridport                                 M  49  5:14:57      2:17:47 (181)  2:57:10 (187) 
954. 2012 Bill Leonard                             Brookfield,NH                            M  46  5:14:59      5:14:49 
955. 2001 DAVID NOLAN                              ROME, NY                                 M  48  5:15:03       
956. 2011 Traviss Willcox                          Dover,UK                                 M  45  5:16:07       
957. 2003 Michael T. Youchak                       Pittsburgh,PA                            M  41  5:16:39       
958. 2003 Tom Youchak                              Palm Beach,FL                            M  48  5:16:40       
959. 2000 RAYMOND BURR                             OWLS HEAD,NY                             M  41  5:17:03       
960. 2005 Jerry Schaver                            Albany,IL                                M  47  5:20:08      2:24:51(171)  2:55:17(169) 
961. 2006 Brendan Brown                            Morrisville                              M  44  5:20:15      2:27:21 (192)  2:52:54 (183) 
962. 2011 John Gavin                               Grand Isle                               M  44  5:20:49       
963. 2011 Gisele Caisse                            Mooresville,NC                           M  49  5:21:16       
964. 2002 Michael Carr                             Moriah,NY                                M  48  5:22:47       
965. 2009 Tim Marquardt                            Prairie Grove,IL                         M  45  5:29:14       
966. 2005 William Morton                           Rockwell City,IA                         M  45  5:31:22      2:28:37(172)  3:02:45(173) 
967. 2004 Barbara Newhall                          Wolcott                                  M  47  5:31:26      2:27:40 (154)    3:03:46 
968. 2011 Jorge Rittatore                          Montreal,QC                              M  48  5:35:43       
969. 2004 David Farnsworth                         South Royalton                           M  49  5:36:55      2:27:41 (156)    3:09:14 
970. 2011 Nickolas Vlahopoulos                     Ann Arbor,MI                             M  48  5:41:27       
971. 2012 Martin Clements                          Bedford,MA                               M  47  5:44:00      5:43:28 
972. 2007 Gary Nuss                                Gahanna, OH                              M  48  5:46:15      2:21:36 (223) 
973. 2011 Mohammed Zaatari                         Mclean,VA                                M  45  5:58:12       
974. 2013 Gary White                               Derby                                    M  49  5:58:51      5:57:59 
975. 2012 Alan Marks                               Orono,ME                                 M  44  5:59:49      5:59:34 
976. 2009 John Quinn                               Westford                                 M  43  6:00:22       

50 - 59
1.   2010 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  52  2:51:55 *     
2.   1988 Al Sproul                                                                         M  59  2:52:33 *     
3.   1999 TORBJORN DAHL                            DOLLARD DES,PQ                           M  50  2:58:03       
4.   1992 Jean Claude Guy                          Levis,QC                                 M  54  3:00:31       
5.   2003 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  51  3:01:09      1:07:08   7 
6.   2008 Daniel Habel                             St. Cyrille,QC                           M  51  3:01:22       
7.   2010 Gennaro Conte                            Shrewsbury,MA                            M  53  3:02:42       
8.   1985 Gerald Barney                                                                     M  59  3:03:31       
9.   2003 Steve Titcomb                            Richmond                                 M  52  3:04:01      1:08:54  12 
10.  1992 Roger Goulet                             St. Jean,QC                              M  51  3:05:40       
11.  2011 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  51  3:06:16       
12.  1985 Sam Chadnick                                                                      M  59  3:06:47       
13.  1986 Robert Fletcher                                                                   M  50  3:06:54       
14.  1985 Ken Stiers                                                                        M  59  3:07:38       
15.  2009 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  55  3:08:08       
16.  1998 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX,VT                               M  53  3:09:07       
17.  2011 Ken Schatz                               57                                       M  57  3:09:11       
18.  2010 Steven Hertford                          Chester                                  M  50  3:10:20       
19.  1991 Douglas W. Witham                        South Burlington                         M  53  3:10:30       
20.  2010 Monty Steffens                           Sartell,MN                               M  51  3:11:01       
21.  2008 Bob Mathes                               Wolfeboro,NH                             M  55  3:11:51       
22.  2006 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  52  3:11:52      1:34:18 (22)   1:37:34 (16) 
23.  2010 Michael Zackin                           Sudbury,MA                               M  52  3:11:58       
24.  2010 Donald Burke                             Mansfield,MA                             M  53  3:12:31       
25.  2009 Bob Smeby                                Plano,TX                                 M  53  3:12:55       
26.  2010 Robert Cannava                           Medford,NJ                               M  57  3:13:10       
27.  2009 Mike O'Hara                              Gardner,MA                               M  53  3:13:22       
28.  2007 Bryce Jones                              Richmond, VT                             M  52  3:13:29      1:34:18 (33) 
29.  2003 Bobby Antonacci                          Warren                                   M  50  3:13:44      1:11:25  18 
30.  2001 PAUL JENSEN                              WARDSBORO                                M  57  3:13:49       
31.  2011 Chuck Hazzard                            Freeport,ME                              M  51  3:14:15       
32.  1990 Doug Witham                              South Burlington                         M  52  3:14:42       
33.  2000 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  55  3:15:17       
34.  2001 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  56  3:16:02       
35.  1992 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  50  3:16:12       
36.  1997 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  52  3:16:14       
37.  1989 Douglas Witham                                                                    M  50  3:16:15       
38.  1996 Bill Lord                                Wilbraham,MA                             M  59  3:16:41       
39.  1999 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  54  3:16:58       
40.  2007 Alan Heblack                             New York, NY                             M  57  3:17:20      1:37:27 (41) 
41.  1986 Sam Chadnick                                                                      M  50  3:17:43       
42.  2009 Phil Henry                               Jena,LA                                  M  58  3:18:22       
43.  2011 Rick Walls                               Jackson,WY                               M  54  3:18:35       
44.  2006 Lary Martell                             St. Albans                               M  50  3:19:33      1:36:29 (26)   1:43:04 (33) 
45.  2004 Steve Titcomb                            Richmond                                 M  53  3:19:48      1:40:13 ( 27)    1:39:35 
46.  1999 RALPH SWENSON                            SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  52  3:19:49       
47.  2005 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  58  3:19:49      1:39:02(33)   1:40:47(19) 
48.  2006 Tim Noonan                               Montpelier                               M  50  3:19:49      1:39:49 (42)   1:40:00 (23) 
49.  2003 Layne Davis                              Milwaukee,WI                             M  51  3:20:46      1:14:16  24 
50.  1994 Robert Lajoie                                                                     M  59  3:20:57       
51.  2000 JEAN-YVES LEVESQUE                       ST HILAIRE,PQ                            M  52  3:21:12       
52.  2006 Terry Hakkola                            Plymouth,MN                              M  56  3:21:18      1:40:04 (43)   1:41:14 (28) 
53.  2010 Ron Osborn                               Johnson                                  M  51  3:21:27       
54.  2009 Ron Osborn                               Johnson                                  M  50  3:22:09       
55.  2005 Tom Yellope                              Brockton,MA                              M  51  3:22:35      1:38:42(30)   1:43:53(28) 
56.  2010 David Groening                           Fairfax                                  M  51  3:22:42       
57.  2006 Leigh Curtiss                            Lexox,MA                                 M  52  3:22:58      1:38:44 (39)   1:44:14 (35) 
58.  2009 Bryce Jones                              Richmond                                 M  54  3:23:00       
59.  1991 Jim Arnold                               Stowe                                    M  51  3:23:00       
60.  2002 Steve Titcomb                            Richmond                                 M  51  3:23:03       
61.  1985 Armand Chicoine                                                                   M  59  3:23:28       
62.  1987 James Gaily                                                                       M  59  3:23:34       
63.  1989 Bob Kelley                                                                        M  50  3:23:37       
64.  1998 GILLES LAMONTAGNE                        QUEBEC,PQ                                M  56  3:23:53       
65.  2000 ROGER GOULET                             ST JEAN CHAYSOST,PQ                      M  59  3:24:03       
66.  1998 ROGER GOULET                             ST JEAN CHRYSO                           M  57  3:24:21       
67.  2007 Lou Karl                                 Strongsville, OH                         M  51  3:24:22      1:35:07 (34) 
68.  1996 John Williams                            Fairfax                                  M  59  3:24:28       
69.  2001 ROBERT BONENBERG                                                                  M  51  3:24:43       
70.  2012 Kurt Kaffenberger                        Burlington                               M  54  3:25:14      3:25:14 
71.  2009 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  52  3:25:21       
72.  2006 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  51  3:25:23      1:40:25 (44)   1:44:58 (39) 
73.  2010 Donnie Lane                              Henrico,VA                               M  55  3:25:28       
74.  1997 BUTCH DUTRA                              SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  55  3:25:30       
75.  2003 Larry Thompson                           Woodbury,MN                              M  53  3:25:32       
76.  1995 Giles Lamontagne                         Quebec City,PQ                           M  59  3:25:33       
77.  2006 Rick Boshe                               Gt. Barrington,MA                        M  55  3:25:42      1:38:45 (40)   1:46:57 (47) 
78.  2010 Jay Seney                                Vernon,CT                                M  50  3:25:55       
79.  1995 John Williams                            Fairfax                                  M  59  3:26:32       
80.  2001 EDMOND VERONNEAU                                                                  M  58  3:26:37       
81.  1992 Gilles Lamontage                         Vanier,QC                                M  50  3:26:37       
82.  2007 Dennie White                             Trumball, CT                             M  54  3:27:02      1:41:05 (55) 
83.  1990 Claude Coulombe                          Montmagny,PQ                             M  53  3:27:09       
84.  1988 Robert Vogel                                                                      M  59  3:27:29       
85.  1991 Bert Villemaire                          Winooski                                 M  50  3:27:38       
86.  1998 CLAUDE LETOURNEAU                        CHARLESBOURG,PQ                          M  51  3:27:45       
87.  1987 Sam Chednick                                                                      M  59  3:27:54       
88.  2011 Christian Andresen                       Montpelier                               M  55  3:28:08       
89.  2009 Tom Ozahowski                            Thetford                                 M  58  3:28:24       
90.  1998 WILLIAM CONSIDINE                        ST ALBANS,VT                             M  52  3:28:28       
91.  1995 Paul Sullivan                            Baie D'urfe,PQ                           M  59  3:28:45       
92.  1988 Robert LaCross                                                                    M  59  3:28:48       
93.  1994 Steven Bradish                                                                    M  59  3:28:48       
94.  2013 Mike O'Hara                              Gardner,MA                               M  57  3:28:49      3:28:36 
95.  2001 JIM HOCH                                 CORTLAND, NY                             M  51  3:28:50       
96.  1991 David Doubleday                          South Burlington                         M  50  3:28:59       
97.  2007 Bernard Vallee                           Verdun, QC                               M  50  3:29:17      1:43:21 (60) 
98.  2013 John Geesler                             St. Johnsville,NY                        M  54  3:29:28      3:28:55 
99.  1998 BILL MACY                                LINCOLN,NE                               M  59  3:29:37       
100. 2003 Joseph Poliquin                          Saratoga Spr,NY                          M  51  3:29:53       
101. 2001 GREG PRUGH                               JACKSON HOLE, WY                         M  58  3:29:58       
102. 2009 Douglas Kerr                             Lewis,NY                                 M  51  3:30:10       
103. 2010 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  53  3:30:17       
104. 1987 Robert Vogel                                                                      M  59  3:30:51       
105. 2009 Mark Bonderud                            Monmouth,ME                              M  50  3:30:58       
106. 1996 John Elkins                              Stowe                                    M  59  3:31:11       
107. 2004 Keith Richards                           Andover,MA                               M  52  3:31:23      1:37:43 ( 22)    1:53:40 
108. 2005 John Swauger                             Indiana,PA                               M  53  3:31:40      1:48:39(82)   1:43:01(26) 
109. 1995 Roger Goulet                             St Jean Chryso,PQ                        M  59  3:32:15       
110. 2007 Ken Hardy                                Saratoga Springs, NY                     M  50  3:32:25      1:43:27 (61) 
111. 1991 Claude Coulombe                          Montmagny,PQ                             M  54  3:32:42       
112. 2009 Jeffery Arnier, Sr.                      Arlington,TX                             M  52  3:32:42       
113. 1998 LARRY AVERBECK                           FORT WAYNE,IN                            M  58  3:33:24       
114. 1994 Hans Ackerman                                                                     M  59  3:33:29       
115. 2004 Jim Burnett                              Canaan,NH                                M  54  3:33:32      1:46:29 ( 56)    1:47:03 
116. 2000 RALPH SWENSON                            SOTUH BURLINGTON                         M  53  3:33:47       
117. 2005 Gerry McDonald                           St. Emile,QC                             M  52  3:33:48      1:43:14(49)   1:50:34(48) 
118. 2001 BILL CONSIDINE                           ST ALBANS                                M  55  3:33:54       
119. 1998 RICHARD BLASKIEWICZ                      PITTSBURGH,PA                            M  58  3:33:59       
120. 2004 Eric Herminghausen                       East Burke                               M  50  3:34:14      1:44:06 ( 47)    1:50:08 
121. 2008 Bob Cassidy                              Northborough,MA                          M  52  3:34:24       
122. 2009 Bob Plamondon                            Ottawa,ON                                M  51  3:34:24       
123. 1989 Claude Coulombe                                                                   M  50  3:34:26       
124. 2008 Charles Oatman                           Etobicoke,ON                             M  57  3:34:30       
125. 2010 David Polow                              Morrisville                              M  56  3:34:31       
126. 1987 Jerry Shepard                                                                     M  59  3:34:40       
127. 2010 Roger Schafer                            Dewitt,NY                                M  51  3:34:48       
128. 2012 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  59  3:35:10      3:35:10 
129. 2009 Bob Sayers                               Huntington                               M  55  3:35:18       
130. 2011 Tim Heney                                Montpelier                               M  52  3:35:27       
131. 2006 Bob McDonald                             South Burlington                         M  53  3:35:43      1:43:28 (60)   1:52:15 (64) 
132. 2005 Joseph Poliquin                          Port Henry,NY                            M  53  3:35:43      1:43:26(52)   1:52:17(59) 
133. 2010 Steve Lester                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  55  3:35:43       
134. 2006 Robert Najar                             New Castle,NH                            M  50  3:35:51      1:43:02 (53)   1:52:49 (65) 
135. 2012 Brian Pendleton                          Auburn,WA                                M  58  3:35:57      3:35:52 
136. 2009 Jim Pike                                 Corner Brook,NL                          M  52  3:35:59       
137. 2010 Richard Bryant                           Cape Elizabeth,ME                        M  52  3:35:59       
138. 1995 Newton Baker                             Randolph                                 M  59  3:36:11       
139. 2008 Bruce Gould                              Lyndon Center                            M  57  3:36:36       
140. 2010 Greg Wittmer                             Saranac Lake,NY                          M  55  3:36:46       
141. 2003 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  58  3:37:11       
142. 2013 Robert Hudyncia                          Fort Plain,NY                            M  51  3:37:19      3:36:50 
143. 2013 Dan Wing                                 Rochester,NY                             M  52  3:37:34      3:37:27 
144. 1998 NEWTON BAKER                             MONTPELIER,VT                            M  56  3:37:37       
145. 2005 Charlie Windisch                         Essex                                    M  52  3:37:54      1:47:01(73)   1:50:53(50) 
146. 2006 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  53  3:37:56      1:47:07 (77)   1:50:49 (59) 
147. 2003 Phillip Jones                            Maitland,ON                              M  53  3:37:56       
148. 1998 JOHN FERGUSON                            UNDERHILL,VT                             M  51  3:37:57       
149. 2005 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  50  3:38:11      1:47:04(74)   1:51:07(51) 
150. 1985 A. Cymbalista                                                                     M  59  3:38:14       
151. 2010 Keith Richards                           Andover,MA                               M  58  3:38:29       
152. 1988 Dean Graves                                                                       M  59  3:38:32       
153. 1988 Douglas Witham                                                                    M  59  3:38:37       
154. 2004 Jack Stepp                               Anderson,IN                              M  56  3:38:57      1:42:15 ( 40)    1:56:42 
155. 2006 Richard McCrea                           Tampa,FL                                 M  52  3:39:12      1:47:35 (78)   1:51:37 (60) 
156. 2005 Don Cuddy                                Mattapoisett,MA                          M  52  3:39:22      1:49:24(87)   1:49:58(45) 
157. 2006 Kenneth Royster                          Miami,FL                                 M  57  3:39:23      1:48:49 (85)   1:50:34 (57) 
158. 2002 Bill Considine                           St Albans                                M  56  3:39:28       
159. 2004 Eric Ryea                                Adamant                                  M  51  3:39:35      1:47:38 ( 64)    1:51:57 
160. 2010 Bob Kovell                               Saint Cloud,MN                           M  58  3:39:44       
161. 2001 NEWTON BAKER                             MONTPELIER                               M  59  3:39:52       
162. 2009 Wayne Brownell                           Jericho                                  M  55  3:39:52       
163. 1992 Dave Doubleday                           South Burlington                         M  51  3:40:29       
164. 2008 Dave Miller                              Essex Junction                           M  56  3:40:30       
165. 2008 Michael Skoczek                          Parsippany,NJ                            M  52  3:40:39       
166. 2009 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  54  3:40:40       
167. 2001 MIKE PARE                                STARKSBORO                               M  52  3:40:44       
168. 2009 Martin Desbois                           Beaconsfield,QC                          M  50  3:40:44       
169. 2004 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  51  3:40:55      1:47:10 ( 59)    1:53:45 
170. 2001 JONATHAN ROBINSON                        OREM, UT                                 M  55  3:40:59       
171. 2003 Ben-Zion Caspi                           Ottawa,ON                                M  55  3:41:11       
172. 2009 Augustus Larson                          Far Hills,NJ                             M  54  3:41:24       
173. 2007 Thomas Bouton                            Stratford, CT                            M  52  3:41:40      1:45:39 (77) 
174. 2010 Barry Dana                               Solon,ME                                 M  52  3:42:06       
175. 1990 Jerry Shepard                            Franklin                                 M  53  3:42:06       
176. 2002 Joseph Poliquin                          Saratoga Springs,NY                      M  50  3:42:16       
177. 2011 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  54  3:42:21       
178. 2006 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield                                M  55  3:42:26      1:44:04 (64)   1:58:22 (84) 
179. 1999 JOHN ELKINS                              STOWE                                    M  53  3:42:29       
180. 2000 JIM SNYDER                               GRAHAM,NC                                M  54  3:42:36       
181. 1999 FRANK WOODWARD                           ROUSES POINT,NY                          M  57  3:42:39       
182. 1998 WILLIAM MCDONOUGH                        PORT HENRY,NY                            M  57  3:42:44       
183. 1995 David Pedley                             Kanata,PO                                M  59  3:42:46       
184. 2006 Fred Stapenhorst                         Montpelier                               M  59  3:42:47      1:47:38 (80)   1:55:09 (74) 
185. 2004 Steve Lind                               Waujesha,WI                              M  50  3:43:01      1:44:54 ( 50)    1:58:07 
186. 1995 Brendan Welch                            Canada                                   M  59  3:43:19       
187. 2009 David Dietrich                           Greenville,NY                            M  58  3:43:38       
188. 1999 ANDREW KOTULSKI                          MONT CLAIR,NJ                            M  59  3:43:52       
189. 2005 Michael DuPrat                           Swanton                                  M  53  3:43:59      1:51:49(95)   1:52:10(58) 
190. 2011 Bob Salvas                               Bow,NH                                   M  52  3:44:01       
191. 2011 Gilbert Doyon                            Granby,QC                                M  52  3:44:09       
192. 2008 Ray Zirblis                              Northfield                               M  54  3:44:10       
193. 2004 Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  58  3:44:18      1:47:35 ( 62)    1:56:43 
194. 2010 Robert Britain                           Wayzata,MN                               M  52  3:44:32       
195. 2001 RICHARD BOWES                            KANATA, ON                               M  50  3:44:35       
196. 2004 Joe Du Vall                              Kanata,ON                                M  50  3:44:37      1:45:54 ( 53)    1:58:43 
197. 2010 Ian Stevenson                            Mount Laurel,NJ                          M  56  3:44:39       
198. 2009 Clayton Wray                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  57  3:44:45       
199. 2007 Eric Ryea                                Adamant, VT                              M  54  3:44:47      1:53:01 (129) 
200. 2012 Ken Knoblock                             Grafton,MA                               M  55  3:44:48      3:44:48 
201. 2005 Bill Winters                             Indiana,PA                               M  52  3:44:51      1:49:48(88)   1:55:03(66) 
202. 2007 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington, VT                           M  50  3:44:51      1:46:58 (86) 
203. 2007 Richard St. Hilaire                      Franklin, NH                             M  57  3:44:52      1:45:25 (75) 
204. 1994 Michael Ladd                                                                      M  59  3:44:55       
205. 2009 Jeffrey Katz                             Yorba Linda,CA                           M  52  3:45:04       
206. 2004 Gerald Monigan                           Ringwood,NJ                              M  51  3:45:07      1:51:07 ( 85)    1:54:00 
207. 2006 Bob Dunfey                               York,ME                                  M  55  3:45:18      1:39:18 (41)   2:06:00 (106) 
208. 1999 FRANK SMITH                              OSWEGATCHIE,NY                           M  55  3:45:29       
209. 2012 John Bingert                             Jemez Springs,NM                         M  52  3:46:14      3:46:02 
210. 2009 Carl Scott                               Fair Haven                               M  52  3:46:19       
211. 1986 Sherm Williams                                                                    M  50  3:46:19       
212. 2009 Greg Wittmer                             Saranac Lake,NY                          M  54  3:46:34       
213. 2008 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  56  3:47:04       
214. 2011 Thomas Okazaki                           Southlake,TX                             M  54  3:47:12       
215. 2004 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  59  3:47:14      1:47:19 ( 61)    1:59:55 
216. 1988 Raymond Prizgintas                                                                M  59  3:47:21       
217. 2004 Mike Pare                                Starksboro                               M  55  3:47:26      1:42:45 ( 44)    2:04:41 
218. 2009 Andy Jaffe                               Conway,MA                                M  57  3:47:36       
219. 2003 Lee Wienhold                             Stewartville,MN                          M  55  3:47:39       
220. 2009 Andrew Hazer                             Columbia,IA                              M  59  3:48:04       
221. 2009 Bob O'Brien                              Hilliard,OH                              M  54  3:48:14       
222. 1989 Russell Laste                                                                     M  50  3:48:20       
223. 2004 Claude Letourneau                        Charlesbourg,QC                          M  58  3:48:25      1:54:59 ( 96)    1:53:26 
224. 2006 Robert Sayers                            Huntington                               M  52  3:48:28      1:55:35 (121)  1:52:53 (67) 
225. 2006 Jim Smieja                               Belle Plaine,MN                          M  55  3:48:31      1:52:43 (104)  1:55:48 (77) 
226. 2009 Steven Meunier                           Essex Junction                           M  55  3:48:36       
227. 2003 Bruce Brazelton                          Plattsburgh,NY                           M  50  3:48:38       
228. 2009 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield                                M  58  3:48:38       
229. 2007 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Luc, QC                       M  54  3:48:54      1:52:02 (117) 
230. 2008 John G. Lent                             Waltham                                  M  54  3:48:58       
231. 1998 JOHN KAEDING                             WORCESTER,VT                             M  50  3:49:17       
232. 2000 WILLIAM MCDONOUGH                        PORT HENRY,NY                            M  59  3:49:20       
233. 2005 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote St. Luc,QC                          M  52  3:49:23      1:52:08(97)   1:57:15(81) 
234. 2010 Bernard Vallee                           Montreal,QC                              M  53  3:49:27       
235. 2012 John Steinberg                           Springfield,MO                           M  53  3:49:27      3:49:09 
236. 2000 PHIL LITTLE                              APOPKA,FL                                M  57  3:49:32       
237. 2010 Dave Carley                              Steamboat Springs,CO                     M  51  3:49:44       
238. 1998 JOE MATONEY                              KINGSTON,RI                              M  52  3:49:50       
239. 2010 Ray Stahl                                Londonderry,NH                           M  56  3:49:50       
240. 2011 Andrew Burbank                           Yarmouth,ME                              M  50  3:49:53       
241. 2004 Peter Patten                             Fair Haven                               M  51  3:50:12      1:45:37 ( 51)    2:04:35 
242. 2012 Darrell Johnson                          Saint-Lazare,QC                          M  52  3:50:29      3:50:24 
243. 1996 David Pedley                             Kanata,ON                                M  59  3:50:37       
244. 2000 NEWTON BAKER                             MONTPELIER                               M  58  3:50:40       
245. 1995 Steven Bradish                           Williston                                M  59  3:51:02       
246. 2006 Eric Ryea                                Adamant                                  M  53  3:51:07      1:56:37 (127)  1:54:30 (69) 
247. 1996 K Silva                                  Lasalle,PQ                               M  59  3:51:19       
248. 2013 Larry Clevenger                          Lagrangeville,NY                         M  52  3:51:24      3:50:34 
249. 2009 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Luc,QC                        M  56  3:51:37       
250. 2009 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  56  3:51:54       
251. 2004 Dennis Gilyard                           Endwell,NY                               M  53  3:51:58      1:48:06 ( 67)    2:03:52 
252. 2008 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  53  3:52:01       
253. 2006 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Luc,QC                        M  53  3:52:05      1:50:30 (97)   2:01:35 (91) 
254. 2010 Gregory Roth                             Richmond,VA                              M  56  3:52:20       
255. 2013 Tim Heney                                Montpelier                               M  54  3:52:43      3:52:06 
256. 1998 JOHN WETMILLER                           PRINCETON,MA                             M  52  3:52:49       
257. 2010 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Luc,QC                        M  57  3:52:59       
258. 2011 John Colvard                             Des Moines,WA                            M  50  3:53:02       
259. 1999 NEWTON BAKER                             MONTPELIER                               M  57  3:53:05       
260. 2011 Keith O'Hara                             Woodstock,CT                             M  51  3:53:06       
261. 2010 Dave Miller                              Essex Junction                           M  58  3:53:07       
262. 1995 H. Ackerman                              Ste. Foy,PQ                              M  59  3:53:10       
263. 2001 RALPH SWENSON                            SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  54  3:53:17       
264. 2007 Ray Zirblis                              Northfield, VT                           M  53  3:53:22      1:53:12 (133) 
265. 1996 Lance Cornman                            Oklahoma City,OK                         M  59  3:53:32       
266. 1999 JOHN FAINE                               BOWLING GREEN                            M  52  3:53:33       
267. 1991 Bruce Cunningham                         Huntington                               M  51  3:53:36       
268. 2006 Bill Bly                                 Williston                                M  58  3:53:43      1:51:17 (100)  2:02:26 (96) 
269. 2005 Stan Shatenstein                         Montreal,QC                              M  51  3:53:52      1:41:14(47)   2:12:38(117) 
270. 1996 George Linton                            Coventry                                 M  59  3:53:58       
271. 2010 Daniel Lequin                            Sorel-Tracy,QC                           M  56  3:54:00       
272. 2003 Craig Whipple                            Barre                                    M  51  3:54:01       
273. 2006 Kenneth Childs                           Knoxville,TN                             M  57  3:54:01      1:55:47 (122)  1:58:14 (83) 
274. 2005 Dennis Nealon                            Middlesex                                M  52  3:54:15      1:58:24(121)  1:55:51(72) 
275. 2011 William Broderick                        Friendswood,TX                           M  50  3:54:19       
276. 2003 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  50  3:54:33       
277. 1998 AUSTIN ROYLE                             E BARNARD,VT                             M  59  3:54:34       
278. 2009 David Bartholomew                        Walnut Creek,CA                          M  54  3:54:50       
279. 1986 Armand Chicoine                                                                   M  50  3:55:07       
280. 1998 GREG LAYHEW                              NEPEAN,ON                                M  50  3:55:15       
281. 1991 Russell Laste                            Westford,MA                              M  57  3:55:25       
282. 1999 WILLIAM MCDONOUGH                        PORT HENRY,NY                            M  58  3:55:25       
283. 2010 Pj Smith                                 Owego,NY                                 M  56  3:55:30       
284. 1995 Kg Nystrom                               Lauderdale,FL                            M  59  3:55:39       
285. 2006 John Paul Lewicke                        Mason,NH                                 M  58  3:55:45      1:48:45 (84)   2:07:00 (108) 
286. 2007 Dan Hurlburt                             Lincoln, NE                              M  59  3:55:50      1:58:51 (154) 
287. 2009 Mark Melendy                             Hartland                                 M  54  3:55:53       
288. 2010 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  57  3:55:55       
289. 2000 ROBERT LONGLEY                           CARIBOU,ME                               M  51  3:55:55       
290. 2009 Joseph Poliquin                          East Hartford,CT                         M  57  3:56:01       
291. 1998 TOM EVANS                                HUDSON,PQ                                M  58  3:56:04       
292. 2001 RICHARD FRIEDRICHSEN                     CLARKS, NE                               M  59  3:56:05       
293. 1998 BARRY CONOLLY                            WESTFORD,VT                              M  50  3:56:07       
294. 2003 Bradley Marcotte                         Barton                                   M  50  3:56:15       
295. 2000 RON RUDIN                                MONTREAL,PQ                              M  50  3:56:17       
296. 2012 Ian Sutherland                           Addison                                  M  56  3:56:34      3:56:34 
297. 2005 Bill Serafin                             Clymer,PA                                M  56  3:56:38      1:45:02(58)   2:11:36(109) 
298. 1995 James Curnien                            Glover                                   M  59  3:56:45       
299. 2013 Yann Vernay                              Sutton,QC                                M  50  3:56:49      3:56:22 
300. 2011 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  58  3:56:52       
301. 2009 Neil Mandel                              Shelton,CT                               M  55  3:56:57       
302. 2013 Norman Larose                            Boucherville,QC                          M  53  3:57:04      3:56:42 
303. 1996 Michael Ladd                             Glover                                   M  59  3:57:05       
304. 2006 Toni Muth                                Galilee,PA                               M  50  3:57:16      1:45:17 (67)   2:11:59 (128) 
305. 2005 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Jct                                M  57  3:57:26      1:54:48(103)  2:02:38(93) 
306. 2010 Steven Snook                             Newbury                                  M  50  3:57:27       
307. 2004 Steve Salvatori                          Castaic,CA                               M  50  3:57:34      1:55:37 ( 98)    2:01:57 
308. 2000 BARRY DAHLIN                             WEYBRIDGE                                M  51  3:57:39       
309. 2013 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  56  3:57:40      3:57:16 
310. 2010 Charlie Nelson                           Newmarket,NH                             M  59  3:57:42       
311. 2002 Curtis Lintvedt                          Exeter,NH                                M  55  3:57:47       
312. 1999 RONALD RIDLON                            MORRISVILLE                              M  52  3:57:48       
313. 2009 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  52  3:57:50       
314. 2003 Brian Spurling                           Ottawa,ON                                M  53  3:57:54       
315. 2004 Robert Cervero                           Lafayette,CA                             M  53  3:57:55      1:52:30 ( 89)    2:05:25 
316. 2000 ROBERT SEARLES                           WOLCOTT                                  M  51  3:57:57       
317. 2010 Wenmin Chuu                              Hollidaysburg,PA                         M  57  3:57:57       
318. 2012 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  59  3:58:01      3:58:01 
319. 2012 Billy Maybee Jr                          Evansville,WI                            M  57  3:58:30      3:58:30 
320. 2013 Mark Albury                              Northfield Falls                         M  53  3:58:32      3:57:59 
321. 2011 Jeff Byers                               Middlebury                               M  54  3:58:41       
322. 2008 Raouf Mallouh                            Cote Saint Lue,QC                        M  55  3:58:48       
323. 1991 Jack Rosenthal                           Westmount,PQ                             M  53  3:59:03       
324. 2008 Walter M. Morris, Jr                     Lyndonville                              M  58  3:59:10       
325. 1990 Russell Laste                            Westford                                 M  56  3:59:12       
326. 2000 PHILLIP JONES                            MAITLAND,ON                              M  50  3:59:16       
327. 2001 GUS MEYER                                RANDOLPH                                 M  50  3:59:21       
328. 2013 Tony Anderson                            Buckley,MI                               M  51  3:59:36      3:59:10 
329. 2006 Ron Ridlon                               Morrisville                              M  59  3:59:47      1:55:08 (117)  2:04:39 (101) 
330. 2009 Franc Libihoul                           West Hurley,NY                           M  51  3:59:59       
331. 2002 Richard De Cample                        Renton,WA                                M  57  4:00:06       
332. 2011 Brad Nelson                              Russell,PA                               M  59  4:00:08       
333. 2013 Bernard Audet                            Notre-Dame-De-L'Ile-Perro,QC             M  51  4:00:13      4:00:00 
334. 2007 John Lavoie                              St. Albans, VT                           M  55  4:00:16      1:52:09 (119) 
335. 2006 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  54  4:00:18      1:54:59 (116)  2:05:19 (103) 
336. 2007 James Vitale                             Plainstow, NH                            M  55  4:00:26      1:51:26 (114) 
337. 2002 Jan Schulz                               Westmount,PQ                             M  56  4:00:29       
338. 1987 Russell Laste                                                                     M  59  4:00:41       
339. 1997 NEWTON BAKER                             MONTPELIER                               M  55  4:00:44       
340. 2010 John Munson                              Olathe,KS                                M  53  4:00:48       
341. 1996 Ken Best                                 Kailua,HI                                M  59  4:00:57       
342. 2004 Ray Zirblis                              Northfield                               M  50  4:00:58      1:56:17 (102)    2:04:41 
343. 2007 John Lent                                Waltham, VT                              M  53  4:01:11      1:53:24 (136) 
344. 2007 Tim Lybarger                             Wolcott, VT                              M  54  4:01:15      1:48:37 (96) 
345. 2005 Bruce MacGillivray                       Duvegan,ON                               M  52  4:01:37      1:39:25(38)   2:22:12(126) 
346. 1987 James Clapp                                                                       M  59  4:01:38       
347. 1999 BARRY DAHLIN                             WEYBRIDGE                                M  50  4:01:44       
348. 2007 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction, VT                       M  54  4:02:09      1:59:47 (156) 
349. 2003 Bob Wagner                               Elizabethtown,NY                         M  50  4:02:16       
350. 1986 Ed Ziemer                                                                         M  50  4:02:23       
351. 2013 John Solari                              Kennebunkport,ME                         M  54  4:02:28      4:02:18 
352. 1990 Norman Gauthier                          Essex Junction                           M  54  4:02:39       
353. 2006 Victor Tirrito                           Winooski                                 M  52  4:02:39      1:59:45 (137)  2:02:54 (99) 
354. 2009 Walter Morris, Jr.                       Lyndonville                              M  59  4:02:51       
355. 2006 Arthur Jacobson                          Bloomington,MN                           M  52  4:02:59      1:52:49 (105)  2:10:10 (122) 
356. 1989 Jack R. Rosenthal                                                                 M  50  4:03:49       
357. 1998 ROGER CAMIRE                             WAKEFIELD,RI                             M  54  4:04:03       
358. 1985 Russell Laste                                                                     M  59  4:04:09       
359. 2012 Mike Parulis                             East Lyme,CT                             M  54  4:04:12      4:03:43 
360. 2009 Darwin Weimer                            Emerald Park,SK                          M  52  4:04:17       
361. 1995 Jim Cowart                               Roswell,GA                               M  59  4:04:22       
362. 2005 Dennis Easley                            Northfield,MN                            M  55  4:04:26      1:58:38(124)  2:05:48(97) 
363. 2007 Mike Thew                                Lincoln, NE                              M  55  4:04:35      1:55:47 (145) 
364. 1992 Russell Laste                            Westford,MA                              M  58  4:04:59       
365. 1994 Ian Shaw                                                                          M  59  4:05:03       
366. 2000 MICHAEL LIGHT                            AUBURN HILLS,MI                          M  53  4:05:10       
367. 1998 JAMES FRASER                             ST EUGENE,ON                             M  58  4:05:13       
368. 1996 Gerry Boren                              South Burlingon                          M  59  4:05:16       
369. 1992 Richard Fedion                           Danvers,MA                               M  59  4:05:17       
370. 2010 Benoit Martel                            Sherbrooke ,QC                           M  53  4:05:18       
371. 2012 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  55  4:05:18      4:05:12 
372. 2000 NORMAN YANOFSKY                          NEPEAN,ON                                M  55  4:05:30       
373. 2002 Chuck Arnold                             Huntington                               M  55  4:05:32       
374. 1985 David Champagne, Jr                                                               M  59  4:05:41       
375. 2004 Kevin Downs                              Plattsburgh,NY                           M  51  4:05:58      1:56:54 (108)    2:09:04 
376. 2007 Gary Harris                              Smyrna, TN                               M  57  4:06:25      2:08:36 (184) 
377. 2002 Allan Holtz                              Oakdale,MN                               M  52  4:06:27       
378. 2000 RON REYNOLDS                             LACHINE,PQ                               M  53  4:06:28       
379. 1996 Jack Carlock                             Chester                                  M  59  4:06:32       
380. 1987 Doug Henderson                                                                    M  59  4:06:40       
381. 2006 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  58  4:06:40      1:49:04 (87)   2:17:36 (141) 
382. 2009 Douglas Caverly                          Quincy,MA                                M  50  4:06:41       
383. 2006 John Facteau                             Peru,NY                                  M  51  4:07:00      1:48:22 (83)   2:18:38 (144) 
384. 2011 Daniel Daigle                            Montreal,QC                              M  51  4:07:35       
385. 2006 David Erickson                           Barre                                    M  54  4:07:41      1:56:50 (128)  2:10:51 (124) 
386. 2001 ERIC NILSESTUEN                          WARWICK, NY                              M  52  4:07:43       
387. 2004 Craig Whipple                            Barre                                    M  52  4:08:05      1:54:43 ( 95)    2:13:22 
388. 1999 PETER MITCHELL                           JERICHO                                  M  59  4:08:14       
389. 2011 Scott Perrapato                          55                                       M  55  4:08:26       
390. 2007 David Taylor                             Dawson, IL                               M  59  4:08:27      1:58:41 (152) 
391. 1995 Austin Royle                             Lloyd Harbor,NY                          M  59  4:08:36       
392. 2005 Stanford Pash                            Grand Ledge,MI                           M  53  4:08:36      1:56:45(110)  2:11:51(111) 
393. 2009 Craig Smith                              Springfield,IL                           M  53  4:08:44       
394. 2011 Michael Willets                          New Carlisle,OH                          M  58  4:09:15       
395. 1996 James Taylor                             Houston,TX                               M  59  4:09:18       
396. 1990 Robert Graham                            Tweed,PO                                 M  54  4:09:30       
397. 2000 GILLES LAMONTAGNE                        QUEBEC,PQ                                M  58  4:10:10       
398. 2010 Steve Caum                               Vergennes                                M  59  4:10:19       
399. 2010 Steve Wiencek                            Bangor,PA                                M  52  4:10:46       
400. 2007 Kim Duggento                             Milton, VT                               M  55  4:11:05      1:48:13 (95) 
401. 2007 Charles Winchell                         Stratford, CT                            M  51  4:11:11      1:45:38 (76) 
402. 2011 Lee Andrews                              South Easton,MA                          M  50  4:11:37       
403. 2007 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero, VT                           M  53  4:11:45      1:59:49 (158) 
404. 2010 Bruce Uvanni                             Shelburne                                M  52  4:11:48       
405. 1998 PETER MITCHELL                           JERICHO,VT                               M  58  4:11:49       
406. 1995 Bruce Cunningham                         Hinesburg                                M  59  4:11:56       
407. 2010 John Lavoie                              Saint Albans                             M  58  4:11:56       
408. 2012 David McMath                             East Hardwick                            M  50  4:11:59      4:11:52 
409. 2000 PAUL PAPLANI                             MESA,AZ                                  M  52  4:12:12       
410. 1992 Orlando Delogu                           Portland,ME                              M  55  4:12:18       
411. 2009 Donald Weaver                            South Burlington                         M  52  4:12:21       
412. 2011 Andre Brousseau                          Chateauguay,QC                           M  51  4:12:22       
413. 2009 Layne Davis                              Milwaukee,WI                             M  57  4:12:22       
414. 2007 Dennis Nealon                            Middlesex, VT                            M  54  4:12:25      1:50:05 (108) 
415. 1986 Robert Schimmel                                                                   M  50  4:12:25       
416. 2009 Ken Skelly                               Rifle,CO                                 M  55  4:12:39       
417. 1992 James Currier                            Glover                                   M  52  4:12:58       
418. 1994 Lance Evoy                                                                        M  59  4:13:18       
419. 2006 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  56  4:13:18      2:03:14 (151)  2:10:04 (121) 
420. 1998 JACK KEEFE                               MILTON,MA                                M  59  4:13:22       
421. 1991 Reverend Carrol Mo                       Littleton,NH                             M  50  4:13:22       
422. 1991 Dick Johndrow                            Ticonderoga,NY                           M  59  4:13:32       
423. 2001 RON RUDIN                                MONTREAL, PQ                             M  51  4:13:36       
424. 2008 Carl Rogers                              East Barre                               M  52  4:13:45       
425. 2005 Ron Ridlon                               Morrisville                              M  58  4:14:21      2:02:13(136)  2:12:08(113) 
426. 2003 James Gunter                             Chicago,IL                               M  50  4:14:24       
427. 2013 Kevin Drew                               Milford,NH                               M  50  4:14:32      4:13:46 
428. 2011 Nick Mason                               Nottingham,UK                            M  54  4:14:48       
429. 2006 Gerry Crowe                              Woburn,MA                                M  54  4:14:52      2:04:48 (154)  2:10:04 (120) 
430. 2008 Stanford Pash                            Grand Ledge,MI                           M  56  4:15:03       
431. 1987 Lee Kelley                                                                        M  59  4:15:11       
432. 1996 Newton Baker                             Randolph                                 M  59  4:15:41       
433. 2005 John Ophaug                              Northfield,MN                            M  54  4:15:46      2:03:15(137)  2:12:31(116) 
434. 2012 Arthur Golbert                           Baldwin,NY                               M  57  4:15:50      4:15:50 
435. 2006 Patrick Pierce                           North Liberty,IN                         M  53  4:15:58      1:54:56 (115)  2:21:02 (152) 
436. 2002 Alan Perry                               Brevard,NC                               M  52  4:16:01       
437. 2004 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  50  4:16:06      1:48:59 ( 72)    2:27:07 
438. 1998 RICK WORLEY                              KINGWOOD,TX                              M  51  4:16:37       
439. 2010 Michael Gordon                           Essex Junction                           M  53  4:16:59       
440. 2006 Michel Kominik                           Sainte-Adele,QC                          M  50  4:16:59      1:56:10 (124)  2:20:49 (151) 
441. 2013 Tom Scott                                Chittenango,NY                           M  53  4:16:59      4:16:32 
442. 2009 Jonathan Shaw                            Burlington                               M  53  4:17:18       
443. 2000 DICK PATTERSON                           WATERBURY                                M  51  4:17:34       
444. 2005 Steve Piatt                              Yellow Springs,OH                        M  57  4:17:48      1:52:07(96)   2:25:41(131) 
445. 2006 John Lavoie                              Saint Albans                             M  54  4:17:58      2:01:51 (144)  2:16:07 (139) 
446. 2013 Daniel Biehl                             Fort Wayne,IN                            M  50  4:18:06      4:17:07 
447. 1994 Newton Baker                                                                      M  59  4:18:20       
448. 2007 Anthony Albergate                        Ridgewood, NJ                            M  58  4:18:29      2:06:25 (175) 
449. 2006 Richard Davis                            Newport,NH                               M  57  4:18:38      1:57:35 (131)  2:21:03 (153) 
450. 2007 Dave Fields                              Underhill, VT                            M  52  4:18:48      1:59:48 (157) 
451. 2011 Jean-Marie Levasseur                     St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu,QC                 M  55  4:19:09       
452. 1995 Michael Ladd                             Glover                                   M  59  4:19:13       
453. 2003 Cliff Thornberry                         Zelienople,PA                            M  50  4:19:15       
454. 2004 Hugh Pixler                              Superior,CO                              M  51  4:19:22      2:00:33 (114)    2:18:49 
455. 2012 John Clarke                              Germantown,NY                            M  52  4:19:30      4:19:10 
456. 2009 Daniel Tyukody                           Manhattan Beach,CA                       M  53  4:19:32       
457. 2010 Tim Johnson                              Frederick,MD                             M  50  4:19:54       
458. 2009 Craig Whipple                            Barre                                    M  57  4:20:06       
459. 2009 John Lavoie                              Saint Albans                             M  57  4:20:09       
460. 1996 Hank Reed                                Utica,NY                                 M  59  4:20:22       
461. 2004 Lewis Petit                              Moretown                                 M  54  4:20:30      1:54:25 ( 93)    2:26:05 
462. 2004 Robert Sayers                            Huntington                               M  50  4:20:57      2:00:28 (113)    2:20:29 
463. 1985 Sherm Hunt                                                                        M  59  4:21:20       
464. 2004 Dennis Nealon                            Middlesex                                M  51  4:22:04      1:54:37 ( 94)    2:27:27 
465. 2010 Luc Renaud                               St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  51  4:22:08       
466. 2010 Richard Pye                              Naperville,IL                            M  51  4:22:12       
467. 2012 Michael Digennaro                        Harker Heights,TX                        M  54  4:22:25      4:22:25 
468. 2001 BRIAN FLYNN                              SHELBURNE                                M  56  4:22:45       
469. 1998 CARL LUTZKA                              GOBLES,MI                                M  55  4:22:52       
470. 2003 Kevin Downs                              Plattsburgh,NY                           M  50  4:22:54       
471. 2008 John Lavoie                              St. Albans                               M  56  4:23:07       
472. 1999 RICHARD WORLEY                           KINGWOOD,TX                              M  52  4:23:37       
473. 2007 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield, VT                            M  56  4:23:55      1:50:31 (112) 
474. 2002 Leo Buckvold                             Apple Valley,MN                          M  50  4:23:55       
475. 2001 DONALD YEATON                            EPSOM, NH                                M  50  4:24:25       
476. 2007 Steve Sawyer                             Arlington Heights, IL                    M  53  4:24:46      2:05:21 (174) 
477. 2000 JAMES SIMPSON                            ANAHEIM,CA                               M  58  4:24:48       
478. 2004 Michael Duprat                           Swanton                                  M  52  4:24:53      1:56:20 (104)    2:28:33 
479. 2000 UDO BOCHNER                                                                       M  57  4:25:09       
480. 2011 Kim Sheffield                            Groton,MA                                M  56  4:25:21       
481. 1997 TIMOTHY BYRNES                           WICHITA,KS                               M  51  4:25:24       
482. 2004 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  54  4:25:25      2:08:35 (126)    2:16:50 
483. 2013 David Nelson                             North Liberty,IA                         M  51  4:25:34      4:25:10 
484. 2005 Herb Downing                             Colchester                               M  52  4:25:37      2:00:52(128)  2:24:45(129) 
485. 1999 MICHAEL BENOIT                           MONTPELIER                               M  50  4:25:40       
486. 2012 James Murphy                             Willowbrook,IL                           M  59  4:25:49      4:25:49 
487. 2007 Wendell Lafave                           Williamston, ON                          M  58  4:25:54      2:10:36 (190) 
488. 2010 William Moeller                          Spring,TX                                M  54  4:26:07       
489. 1998 DALE HARRIS                              RUTLAND,VT                               M  56  4:26:25       
490. 2011 John Walburn                             Washington,NJ                            M  51  4:26:42       
491. 1988 Lee Kelley                                                                        M  59  4:26:47       
492. 2002 Dave Smith                               Webster,NY                               M  51  4:27:21       
493. 1994 Bruce Cunningham                                                                  M  59  4:27:51       
494. 2011 Gene Bergman                             Burlington                               M  58  4:27:54       
495. 2007 William Jahnke                           Greenfield, WI                           M  54  4:28:08      2:10:10 (188) 
496. 2009 Randy Witlicki                           Norwich                                  M  53  4:28:18       
497. 2010 Walter Greenberg                         Underhill Center                         M  54  4:28:18       
498. 1998 RON RIDLON                               MORRISVILLE,VT                           M  51  4:28:34       
499. 2012 David Hammond                            Huntington VT                            M  52  4:28:58       
500. 2010 Kannan Sreedhar                          Richmond,VA                              M  51  4:29:04       
501. 2008 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  58  4:29:13       
502. 2012 Christopher Viscomi                      Burlington                               M  53  4:29:23      4:28:53 
503. 1987 Armand Chicoine                                                                   M  59  4:29:39       
504. 2010 Bob Wagner                               Elizabethtown,NY                         M  57  4:30:07       
505. 2008 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield                                M  57  4:30:50       
506. 2006 Marty Haber                              Westmount,QC                             M  59  4:31:05      2:17:03 (180)  2:14:02 (130) 
507. 2012 Kirk Fasking                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  54  4:31:47      4:31:47 
508. 2011 Christopher Dunn                         Mooresville,NC                           M  51  4:31:56       
509. 1987 Martin Krauss                                                                     M  59  4:32:00       
510. 2008 Scott Fulton                             Colton,NY                                M  53  4:32:17       
511. 2009 Warren Feerer                            Cedar Rapids,IA                          M  59  4:33:03       
512. 2010 Robert Ames                              Reading,PA                               M  54  4:33:20       
513. 2005 Abram Sterling                           Dublin,NH                                M  57  4:33:43      2:07:51(143)  2:25:52(132) 
514. 1986 Marathon                                                                          M  50  4:33:46       
515. 2008 David Erickson                           Barre                                    M  56  4:33:59       
516. 2009 Dane Groszek                             Middletown,NY                            M  55  4:34:28       
517. 1995 Peter Monteleone                         East Syracuse,NY                         M  59  4:34:28       
518. 2009 Kenneth Kowalski                         Bloomfield,MI                            M  50  4:34:37       
519. 2013 Gilles Barbeau                           Sutton,QC                                M  58  4:35:00      4:34:32 
520. 2009 Durward Fant                             Centerville,VA                           M  54  4:35:41       
521. 2012 Dave Fields                              Lyme,NH                                  M  57  4:36:12      4:35:56 
522. 2000 SERGE RICHARD                            STE FOY,PQ                               M  54  4:36:15       
523. 2009 Jeff Venable                             Dallas,TX                                M  54  4:36:27       
524. 2010 Christian Lytle                          Hanover,NH                               M  51  4:36:39       
525. 2009 Jacques Brosseau                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  56  4:36:57       
526. 2010 Allen Lamb                               Spokane,WA                               M  57  4:37:09       
527. 2012 Gilles Barbeau                           Sutton,QC                                M  57  4:37:10      4:36:53 
528. 2010 Jacques Brosseau                         St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  57  4:38:18       
529. 1997 RICK WORLEY                              KINGWOOD,TX                              M  50  4:38:50       
530. 2007 Richard Holmes                           Durham, NC                               M  57  4:38:54      2:18:04 (210) 
531. 1985 Norm Frank                                                                        M  59  4:39:07       
532. 2013 Jim Hefferon                             Jericho                                  M  55  4:39:09      4:38:50 
533. 2004 Steve Burgess                            Brandon,MS                               M  50  4:39:09      2:07:31 (134)    2:31:38 
534. 2010 Jean-Marie Levasseur                     St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  54  4:39:10       
535. 2005 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  55  4:39:48      2:12:20(153)  2:27:28(136) 
536. 1998 DAVID PUFFER                             ASHLAND,OH                               M  50  4:40:56       
537. 2004 Geoffrey Kinka                           Chalfont,PA                              M  52  4:40:57      2:07:21 (133)    2:33:36 
538. 1999 JAMES SIMPSON                            ANAHEIM,CA                               M  57  4:41:07       
539. 2010 Stan Shatenstein                         Montreal,QC                              M  56  4:41:09       
540. 2007 Robert Blain                             Bois-des-Filion, QC                      M  52  4:41:29      2:09:06 (185) 
541. 1999 BOB WAKEHAM                              BUFFALO GROVE                            M  53  4:41:40       
542. 2001 WARREN CASEY                             CHATHAM, NJ                              M  51  4:42:00       
543. 2012 Ron Lester                               Coeymans Hollow,NY                       M  55  4:42:08      4:41:45 
544. 2005 Daniel Ratner                            Acton,MA                                 M  53  4:42:37      2:09:17(146)  2:33:20(147) 
545. 1997 JOHN FERGUSON                            UNDERHILL                                M  50  4:42:38       
546. 1987 Ken Grant                                                                         M  59  4:43:45       
547. 2009 Robert Ames                              Reading,PA                               M  53  4:43:54       
548. 2009 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  59  4:44:16       
549. 2001 DOMINICK DEMARCO                         LEE CENTER, NY                           M  53  4:44:23       
550. 2009 Donald Kienz                             Exton,PA                                 M  54  4:44:25       
551. 1997 NORMAN SUMMERS                           ABBEY WOOD                               M  59  4:44:30       
552. 2013 Mark Howard                              Marshfield                               M  51  4:45:21      4:44:17 
553. 2007 Clifton Cartwright                       Booneville, MS                           M  53  4:45:53      2:22:19 (225) 
554. 1999 JOHN MELBOURNE                           SCOTIN,NY                                M  53  4:45:55       
555. 2008 Thomas Noble                             Bridport                                 M  51  4:46:16       
556. 2004 David Quinones                           Jamaica Plain,MA                         M  50  4:46:19      2:05:34 (130)    2:40:45 
557. 2013 John Phillos                             Greenwood,DE                             M  58  4:46:36      4:46:00 
558. 2005 Jim LeClair                              Colchester                               M  54  4:46:45      2:19:57(165)  2:26:48(134) 
559. 1989 Bill Keogh                                                                        M  50  4:46:51       
560. 2010 Bill O'Connor                            Swanton                                  M  55  4:47:16       
561. 1996 Jim Shane                                Marinette,WI                             M  59  4:47:48       
562. 2009 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  58  4:47:56       
563. 2013 Charles Kessler                          Schenectady,NY                           M  50  4:48:31      4:48:02 
564. 2002 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,PQ                              M  52  4:48:34       
565. 2010 Michael Corrigan                         Saint Albans                             M  57  4:48:50       
566. 2005 Steve Boone                              Humble,TX                                M  56  4:49:09      2:12:50(156)  2:36:19(153) 
567. 2010 Robert Gundel                            Houston,TX                               M  50  4:49:22       
568. 2008 Jacques Brosseau                         St. Jean,QC                              M  55  4:49:30       
569. 2011 Jacques Brosseau                         St-Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                 M  58  4:49:48       
570. 2006 Kevin McDermott                          Mandeville,LA                            M  51  4:49:49      2:09:17 (167)  2:40:32 (175) 
571. 2005 Rick Ebel                                Vergennes                                M  55  4:49:53      2:09:27(147)  2:40:26(156) 
572. 1999 DAVID BARNARD                            NORWICH                                  M  57  4:49:56       
573. 2007 Thomas Noble                             Bridport, VT                             M  50  4:50:00      2:21:00 (216) 
574. 2004 Richard Bowes                            Kanata,ON                                M  53  4:51:09      2:11:19 (143)    2:39:50 
575. 2010 Jim Lyman                                Manchester,CT                            M  50  4:51:23       
576. 2013 Darwin Weimer                            Emerald Park,SK                          M  56  4:51:39      4:51:20 
577. 2010 Sang Yool Han                            Watervliet,NY                            M  56  4:52:11       
578. 2000 RICHARD WORLEY                           KINGWOOD,TX                              M  53  4:52:42       
579. 2001 SERGE RICHARD                            STE FOY, PQ                              M  55  4:52:58       
580. 2001 AL CORDES                                CHAZY, NY                                M  53  4:53:18       
581. 2005 Paul Schwartzeniruver                    Chapeay,QC                               M  53  4:53:28      2:17:11(163)  2:36:17(152) 
582. 2011 Greg Tkach                               Essex Junction                           M  51  4:53:43       
583. 2007 Ron Rudin                                Montreal, QC                             M  57  4:53:55      2:17:45 (209) 
584. 2009 Jean-Marie Levasseur                     St. Jean Sur Richelieu,QC                M  53  4:54:32       
585. 2009 Clay Shaw                                York,PA                                  M  57  4:55:08       
586. 2001 PAT REGAN                                POTSDAM, NY                              M  50  4:55:36       
587. 1999 THOMAS TROW                              PORT HENRY,NY                            M  51  4:55:54       
588. 2009 David Tanner                             Eden                                     M  50  4:56:19       
589. 2007 David Lacey                              Melrose, MA                              M  57  4:56:54      1:51:47 (115) 
590. 2010 Roy Longley                              Canaan,NH                                M  50  4:57:13       
591. 2006 Kenneth Greenberg                        Littleton,CO                             M  52  4:57:47      2:19:59 (188)  2:37:48 (173) 
592. 2011 Lawrence Riley                           Gardner,MA                               M  51  4:58:19       
593. 2009 Victor Tirrito                           South Hero                               M  55  4:58:52       
594. 2013 Alan Higgins                             Ocoee,FL                                 M  51  4:59:54      4:59:05 
595. 2007 Stephen Fay                              Ellsworth, ME                            M  57  5:00:18      2:08:35 (183) 
596. 1995 Keith Pettifor                           Indianapolis,IN                          M  59  5:02:02       
597. 2001 TROY JOHNSON                             CLARKSVILLE, TN                          M  54  5:04:41       
598. 2009 Rob Klein                                Aurora,CO                                M  52  5:05:38       
599. 2001 BOB WEHR                                 TARPON SPRINGS, FL                       M  57  5:06:54       
600. 2010 Steve Kyle                               Gulf Breeze,FL                           M  50  5:07:22       
601. 1990 Dave Vent                                Spokane,WA                               M  54  5:07:56       
602. 2013 Butch White                              Alcoa,TN                                 M  53  5:10:22      5:09:44 
603. 2011 Clifton Cartwright                       Booneville,MS                            M  57  5:10:30       
604. 1997 ALAN STEGGLES                            RAVENNA,OH                               M  59  5:11:02       
605. 2001 KURUWITAGE SILVA                         LASALLE, PQ                              M  58  5:11:50       
606. 2013 James Glass                              Ossining,NY                              M  59  5:12:06      5:11:05 
607. 2008 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  57  5:12:23       
608. 2010 Rich Hoft                                Clinton,MA                               M  51  5:12:30       
609. 2012 Brett Upton                              Bondville                                M  53  5:13:05      5:12:52 
610. 2011 Robert Cope                              Livonia,NY                               M  50  5:13:11       
611. 2009 Michael Corrigan                         St. Albans                               M  56  5:13:53       
612. 2007 Quentin Dombro                           Burlington, VT                           M  55  5:14:08      1:52:37 (124) 
613. 2005 Paul Fournier                            Milwaukee,WI                             M  53  5:15:42      2:24:51(170)  2:50:51(166) 
614. 2004 Mike Brooks                              Danville,ME                              M  58  5:16:58      2:27:40 (155)    2:49:18 
615. 2003 Frank Bartocci                           Rochester,MN                             M  56  5:17:57       
616. 2006 Michael Tulloch                          Canton,NY                                M  55  5:19:36      2:18:43 (185)  3:00:53 (188) 
617. 2013 Ron Yardeni                              Barrington,RI                            M  54  5:20:09      5:19:59 
618. 2007 Kamal Jabbour                            Pompey, NY                               M  50  5:20:10      2:14:37 (199) 
619. 2007 Martin Burke                             Shrewsbury, MA                           M  54  5:20:25      2:11:59 (194) 
620. 2010 Randy Witlicki                           Norwich                                  M  54  5:21:18       
621. 2013 Alain J. Cusson                          Longueuil,QC                             M  52  5:21:30      5:21:19 
622. 2007 Errol Isenberg                           Sunrise, FL                              M  51  5:22:34      2:10:31 (189) 
623. 2006 Robert Bailey                            South Charleston,WV                      M  57  5:22:48      2:31:46 (194)  2:51:02 (181) 
624. 2011 Brett Upton                              Bondville                                M  52  5:22:59       
625. 2007 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake, NY                         M  56  5:24:20      2:26:30 (236) 
626. 2012 Real Leclair                             Candiac,QC                               M  50  5:25:16      5:25:09 
627. 2007 Scott Fulton                             Colton, NY                               M  52  5:27:11      2:18:28 (211) 
628. 1987 John Wells                                                                        M  59  5:27:26       
629. 2012 Lawrence Riley                           Gardner,MA                               M  52  5:29:01      5:28:59 
630. 2013 Grant Hodges                             Richmond,TX                              M  57  5:30:55      5:30:31 
631. 1999 HAJINE NISHI                                                                      M  50  5:31:02       
632. 2001 JOHN KELLERMEIER                         PLATTSBURGH, NY                          M  52  5:31:23       
633. 2006 Andrew Kramer                            Muskego,WI                               M  50  5:33:04      2:30:34 (193)  3:02:30 (190) 
634. 2006 Scott Fulton                             Colton,NY                                M  51  5:33:45      2:16:59 (179)  3:16:46 (194) 
635. 2001 VISH BHAT                                BROSSARD, PQ                             M  57  5:34:39       
636. 2010 Marc Deluca                              Charlotte,NC                             M  54  5:37:15       
637. 2010 Phillip Gallo                            Saranac Lake,NY                          M  59  5:38:53       
638. 1999 BOB LIVITZ                               HOUSTON,TX                               M  58  5:40:12       
639. 2007 John Mason                               Lafayette, IN                            M  52  5:41:09      2:31:15 (245) 
640. 2009 Henry Rueden                             De Pere,WI                               M  59  5:41:15       
641. 2010 Donald Yeaton                            Epsom,NH                                 M  59  5:42:53       
642. 2002 Laurence MacOn                           San Antonio,TX                           M  57  5:46:46       
643. 2012 Jim Halsey                               Fishers,IN                               M  51  5:48:26      5:48:23 
644. 2008 Robert Ames                              Reading,PA                               M  52  5:49:34       
645. 2005 Henry Rueden                             De Pere,WI                               M  55  5:50:45      2:47:53(177)  3:02:52(174) 
646. 2001 RAMA BHAT                                BROSSARD, PQ                             M  58  5:51:08       
647. 2001 TOM HUTCHINSON                           WESTMOUNT, PQ                            M  53  5:51:09       
648. 2012 Winston Miller                           Fort Myers,FL                            M  55  5:55:01      5:54:52 
649. 2013 Wesley Wilson                            Bloomingdale,NY                          M  52  5:55:56      5:55:01 
650. 2000 LARRY WELCH                              HERNDON,VA                               M  58  5:58:43       
651. 2007 Jim Browder                              Rock Hill, SC                            M  53  6:01:25      2:41:35 (252) 
652. 1999 JIM REEVE                                FARMINGTON,MI                            M  57  6:05:28       
653. 2009 Keenan Hart                              Cedar City,UT                            M  52  DNF           
654. 2009 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  56  DNF           

60 - 69
1.   2013 Claude Skeene                            Orford,QC                                M  60  3:12:46 *    3:12:42 
2.   2009 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  62  3:17:35       
3.   2009 Larry Lichnovsky                         Arlington,TX                             M  62  3:19:11       
4.   2010 Larry Finnerty                           New Bedford,MA                           M  62  3:22:51       
5.   2005 Thomas Fetterman                         Penn Run,PA                              M  64  3:23:33      1:38:18(25)   1:45:15(32) 
6.   2010 Alan Heblack                             New York,NY                              M  60  3:23:48       
7.   2013 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  66  3:29:01 *     
8.   2010 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  63  3:29:42       
9.   1997 JOE MILLIGAN                             BROCKTON,MA                              M  62  3:31:09       
10.  2001 BILL MCDONOUGH                           PORT HENRY, NY                           M  60  3:37:26       
11.  2005 Charlie Viers                            Natchitoches,LA                          M  64  3:41:18      1:48:59(85)   1:52:19(60) 
12.  2003 Red McDonough                            Port Henry,NY                            M  62  3:41:22       
13.  2005 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  60  3:42:42      1:46:15(63)   1:56:27(75) 
14.  2002 Bill McDonough                           Port Henry,NY                            M  61  3:43:49       
15.  2004 Roger Goulet                             St Jean,QC                               M  63  3:45:22      1:50:44 ( 82)    1:54:38 
16.  2001 JAMES FRASER                             ST EUGENE, ON                            M  61  3:46:02       
17.  2005 Andre Lepire                             Beauport,QC                              M  61  3:47:22      1:44:43(56)   2:02:39(94) 
18.  2009 Charles White                            Burlington                               M  60  3:48:15       
19.  1992 Rolf Blydt-Hansen                        Cote St. Luc,QC                          M  61  3:48:38       
20.  2006 Clifford Walker                          Greenfield Park,QC                       M  63  3:48:39      1:49:20 (89)   1:59:19 (86) 
21.  2002 Eugene Bruckert                          Arlington Height,IL                      M  67  3:49:32       
22.  2012 Doug Beagle                              Houston,TX                               M  62  3:49:43      3:49:38 
23.  1985 Jerry Sampere                                                                     M  60  3:50:57       
24.  2007 Kenneth Sirois                           Clinton, TN                              M  60  3:52:12      1:49:42 (107) 
25.  2006 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  61  3:52:24      1:50:43 (98)   2:01:41 (92) 
26.  2004 William McDonough                        Port Henry,NY                            M  63  3:52:32      1:47:05 ( 58)    2:05:27 
27.  2009 Harold Puzey                             Berea,KY                                 M  61  3:52:46       
28.  2003 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  63  3:53:43       
29.  2010 Wayne Bombaard                           Saint Albans                             M  61  3:53:55       
30.  2012 Fred Stapenhorst                         Ashland,OR                               M  64  3:54:24      3:54:24 
31.  2001 PETER MITCHELL                           JERICHO                                  M  61  3:54:56       
32.  2009 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  61  3:55:04       
33.  2000 PETER MITCHELL                           JERICHO                                  M  61  3:55:06       
34.  2007 Donald Landry                            Montreal, QC                             M  62  3:55:23      1:47:04 (89) 
35.  2004 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  64  3:55:25      1:47:38 ( 65)    2:07:47 
36.  2010 Richard Brochet                          Deux Montagnes,QC                        M  63  3:56:13       
37.  2006 Anthony Gagliardi                        New Haven,CT                             M  61  3:56:47      1:49:18 (88)   2:07:29 (109) 
38.  2009 Fred Stapenhorst                         Montpelier                               M  61  3:57:04       
39.  2005 Paul Tessier                             Quebec City,QC                           M  60  3:57:15      1:52:29(100)  2:04:46(96) 
40.  2010 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  62  3:57:53       
41.  2004 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  62  3:57:58      1:56:18 (103)    2:01:40 
42.  2011 Tim Burke                                Essex,NY                                 M  63  3:58:38       
43.  2013 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  65  3:58:41      3:58:34 
44.  1985 Phil Caron                                                                        M  60  3:58:51       
45.  1999 AUSTIN ROYLE                             SOUTH ROYALTON                           M  60  3:59:26       
46.  2005 Roger Goulet                             St. Jean Chrysostone,QC                  M  64  3:59:29      1:51:22(90)   2:08:07(101) 
47.  2010 Craig Toenniges                          Channelview,TX                           M  61  3:59:34       
48.  2011 Kenneth Royster                          Miami,FL                                 M  62  3:59:39       
49.  2011 Curtis Lintvedt                          Exeter,NH                                M  64  4:00:02       
50.  2005 Rick Karampatsos                         Salisbury,NC                             M  60  4:00:12      1:48:16(80)   2:11:56(112) 
51.  2005 Richard Friedrichsen                     Clarks,NE                                M  63  4:00:31      1:57:07(113)  2:03:24(95) 
52.  2010 Richard De Cample                        Renton,WA                                M  65  4:00:59       
53.  2013 Robert Dorr                              Hudsonville,MI                           M  61  4:02:01      4:01:56 
54.  2002 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  60  4:02:16       
55.  2003 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  61  4:03:15       
56.  2013 Kenneth Royster                          Miami,FL                                 M  64  4:05:29      4:05:17 
57.  2012 James Clark                              Charlottesville,VA                       M  61  4:07:15      4:07:10 
58.  2002 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  62  4:08:57       
59.  2007 Bobby Bankston                           Dectur, IL                               M  60  4:12:05      2:04:27 (171) 
60.  2010 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  65  4:12:10       
61.  2009 Jean LaRose                              Marieville,QC                            M  66  4:13:07       
62.  2002 Dan Shuff                                San Antonio,TX                           M  67  4:13:21       
63.  1998 MIGUEL MILCH                             BARRINGTON,RI                            M  60  4:13:57       
64.  2007 Ron Ridlon                               Morrisville, VT                          M  60  4:14:09      1:52:33 (123) 
65.  2013 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  66  4:14:11      4:13:37 
66.  1998 JIM MCKEE                                INTERLAKEN,NY                            M  60  4:15:56       
67.  2009 Norman Yanofsky                          Ottawa,ON                                M  64  4:16:49       
68.  2005 Gilles Lamontagne                        Quebec City,QC                           M  63  4:16:54      1:56:04(107)  2:20:50(125) 
69.  2003 George Stump                             Cincinnati,OH                            M  66  4:17:04       
70.  2011 Richard Davis                            Newport,NH                               M  62  4:18:23       
71.  1999 KENNETH THOMPSON                         AKRON,OH                                 M  62  4:18:25       
72.  2002 Ira Robinson                             Texarkana,TX                             M  62  4:18:27       
73.  2004 Gilles Lamontagne                        Quebec,QC                                M  62  4:18:48      1:58:32 (109)    2:20:16 
74.  1998 CLIF EDWARDS                             MOODUS,CT                                M  60  4:18:59       
75.  1996 Milton Taylor                            Odenton,MD                               M  60  4:19:17       
76.  2008 John Rehm                                Big Praire,OH                            M  61  4:19:28       
77.  2003 David Pedley                             Stittsville,ON                           M  61  4:19:40       
78.  1985 Alan Poole                                                                        M  60  4:21:22       
79.  2010 Edson Sanches                            New York,NY                              M  60  4:22:22       
80.  2008 Dick Heuser                              Freehold,NJ                              M  67  4:23:00       
81.  2004 Royce Sayer                              Oak Ridge,TN                             M  63  4:23:34      2:07:31 (135)    2:16:03 
82.  2008 Ronald Francis                           Perth,ON                                 M  61  4:24:04       
83.  2011 Ronald Hannan                            Pittsburgh,PA                            M  60  4:24:05       
84.  2010 Bob Sommerville                          Tuxedo Park ,NY                          M  60  4:24:47       
85.  2006 David Bruce                              Port Henry,NY                            M  64  4:24:51      2:04:23 (153)  2:20:28 (150) 
86.  2010 Jean Larose                              Marieville,QC                            M  67  4:26:41       
87.  2010 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  63  4:26:50       
88.  2013 David Erickson                           Barre                                    M  61  4:27:05      4:26:14 
89.  2011 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  64  4:27:39       
90.  2013 Walt Morris                              Lyndonville                              M  63  4:27:42      4:27:12 
91.  1999 LAWRENCE FISHER                          E HAMPSTEAD,NH                           M  61  4:28:44       
92.  2007 Newton Baker                             Montpelier, VT                           M  65  4:28:52      2:17:16 (208) 
93.  2010 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  60  4:29:04       
94.  2005 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  63  4:29:38      2:11:08(152)  2:18:30(123) 
95.  2002 Marve Bradley                            Canon City,CO                            M  63  4:29:42       
96.  2012 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  62  4:30:05      4:30:00 
97.  2006 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  64  4:30:52      2:11:48 (172)  2:19:04 (145) 
98.  2002 Tom McGonegal, Sr                        Jericho                                  M  61  4:31:01       
99.  2008 DeForest Nesmith                         Lincoln,NE                               M  66  4:31:50       
100. 2000 PHILIP THERIAULT, JR                     CARIBOU,ME                               M  61  4:32:04       
101. 2004 Jim Rader                                Pleasanton,CA                            M  63  4:32:36      2:00:40 (115)    2:31:56 
102. 2009 David Reid                               Crestline,CA                             M  61  4:32:43       
103. 2004 James Simpson                            Huntington Bch,CA                        M  62  4:33:15      2:16:17 (149)    2:16:58 
104. 2005 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  65  4:33:35      1:57:19(117)  2:36:16(151) 
105. 2008 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  66  4:34:13       
106. 2011 Michael Lafontaine                       Champlain,NY                             M  69  4:36:18       
107. 2007 Gary Camp                                Lincoln, NE                              M  61  4:36:22      2:09:59 (187) 
108. 2000 JAMES FRASIER                            ST EUGENE,ON                             M  60  4:36:56       
109. 2013 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  61  4:37:25      4:36:33 
110. 2013 John Kaeding                             Worcester                                M  65  4:37:39      4:36:47 
111. 2009 Richard Davis                            Newport,NH                               M  60  4:38:19       
112. 2012 James Cheatle                            St. Marys,PA                             M  64  4:38:55      4:38:34 
113. 2013 George Beitzel                           Mt Joy,PA                                M  68  4:39:20      4:38:42 
114. 2013 Clement Choy                             Colchester                               M  66  4:40:18      4:39:53 
115. 1988 Randolph Smith                                                                    M  60  4:41:14       
116. 2002 George Stump                             Cincinnati,OH                            M  65  4:41:50       
117. 2006 Byron Adams                              Williamsburg,VA                          M  64  4:42:36      2:16:27 (176)  2:26:09 (160) 
118. 2009 Rene Phaneuf                             Mapleville,RI                            M  63  4:42:36       
119. 2007 Jerry Smith                              Altmar, NY                               M  60  4:43:15      2:06:30 (177) 
120. 2001 BILL WAGNER                              HOLLYWOOD, FL                            M  65  4:47:14       
121. 2013 Russ Cooke                               Williston                                M  61  4:47:44       
122. 1994 Wally Herman                                                                      M  60  4:48:12       
123. 2009 John Backman                             Encinitas,CA                             M  63  4:48:59       
124. 2005 James Simpson                            Huntington Beach,CA                      M  63  4:49:10      2:13:06(158)  2:36:04(150) 
125. 2007 George Vagalebre                         Rindge, NH                               M  62  4:49:42      2:13:39 (197) 
126. 2012 Clement Choy                             Burlington                               M  65  4:49:43      4:49:40 
127. 2010 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  68  4:49:46       
128. 2013 Cary Segall                              Madison,WI                               M  63  4:50:31      4:49:28 
129. 2010 Francis Gabel                            Westford                                 M  61  4:50:43       
130. 1994 Ray Scharenbrock                                                                  M  60  4:50:59       
131. 2012 Russ Cooke                               Williston VT                             M  60  4:51:48       
132. 2011 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  69  4:52:16       
133. 1997 RAY SCHARENBROCK                         S MILWAUKEE,WI                           M  64  4:53:29       
134. 2000 RAY SCHARENBROCK                         S MILWAUKEE,WI                           M  67  4:55:13       
135. 2013 James Cornelison                         Walla Walla,WA                           M  68  4:57:34      4:57:09 
136. 2013 Michael Curtis                           Swartz Creek,MI                          M  64  4:58:05      4:57:54 
137. 1997 EUGENE BARKER                            LOUISVILLE,KY                            M  67  4:58:21       
138. 1999 JACK KEEFE                               MILTON,MA                                M  60  4:58:33       
139. 2010 Paul Tessier                             L'Ancienne-Lorette,QC                    M  65  4:58:55       
140. 2011 Richard Kinstler                         Tiffin,OH                                M  67  4:59:19       
141. 2010 George Longley                           Glen Allen,VA                            M  67  5:00:38       
142. 2006 Henry Dore                               Green Valley,ON                          M  60  5:02:53      2:19:34 (187)  2:43:19 (176) 
143. 2013 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  63  5:04:19      5:04:19 
144. 2012 Benjamin Navarrete                       Staten Island,NY                         M  64  5:05:20      5:04:33 
145. 2003 Bud Harlow                               Woodstock                                M  63  5:07:51       
146. 2007 Henry Dore                               Green Valley, ON                         M  61  5:08:11      2:21:26 (219) 
147. 2000 BRUCE CUNNINGHAM                         HINESBURG                                M  60  5:09:20       
148. 1997 DONALD LANG                              GLENDALE,CA                              M  63  5:11:02       
149. 2009 Jerry Collins                            Charlestown,IN                           M  62  5:11:12       
150. 2013 Alan Priest                              Ann Arbor,MI                             M  69  5:16:34      5:15:47 
151. 2008 Daniel Wells                             Danville,KY                              M  61  5:16:41       
152. 2006 Alfred Kohli                             Lomira,WI                                M  64  5:17:26      2:23:20 (191)  2:54:06 (186) 
153. 2008 Henry Dore                               Green Valley,ON                          M  62  5:18:00       
154. 2011 John Goldrosen                           Whitman,MA                               M  61  5:19:43       
155. 2004 Russell Cheney                           Torrence,CA                              M  63  5:19:56      2:43:46 (157)    2:36:10 
156. 2008 Bill Whipp                               Harrison,OH                              M  64  5:22:35       
157. 1999 RAY SCHARENBROCK                         S MILWAUKEE,WI                           M  66  5:25:49       
158. 2007 Ben Bopp                                 Eugene, OR                               M  65  5:25:58      2:39:05 (251) 
159. 2007 Gary Spradlin                            Pacific Grove, CA                        M  60  5:27:25      2:29:49 (244) 
160. 2010 Bradley Schwartz                         Bloomingdale,IL                          M  60  5:30:00       
161. 2013 Phil Gallo                               Saranac Lake,NY                          M  62  5:30:01      5:29:05 
162. 2009 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  67  5:31:25       
163. 2009 Johnnie Phillips                         Jena,LA                                  M  60  5:33:04       
164. 2010 Hernan Montes                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  62  5:33:25       
165. 2007 Frank Bartocci                           Rochester, MN                            M  60  5:38:59      2:33:10 (248) 
166. 2009 James Garnham                            Danvers,MA                               M  62  5:40:02       
167. 1994 Don Schaff                                                                        M  60  5:40:32       
168. 2013 Stephen Dowling                          Kearsarge,NH                             M  63  5:40:52      5:40:22 
169. 2012 Sam Taggart                              Hot Springs,AR                           M  65  5:43:00      5:42:32 
170. 2009 Ray Hasson                               Ledyard,CT                               M  63  5:43:02       
171. 2006 Joseph Sholtes                           Southamptom,ON                           M  62  5:43:48      2:37:08 (196)  3:06:40 (191) 
172. 1999 DUDLEY WEIDER                            HANOVER,NH                               M  61  5:44:11       
173. 2009 Benjamin Navarrete                       Staten Island,NY                         M  61  5:44:41       
174. 2010 Suksoo Hwang                             Wakefield,RI                             M  68  5:45:15       
175. 2008 Dale Werner                              Erie,PA                                  M  63  5:45:42       
176. 2010 Charles Ray Britton                      Palestine,TX                             M  67  5:46:08       
177. 2010 Gilles Lamontagne                        Quebec City,QC                           M  68  5:48:56       
178. 2003 Bill Grass                               McAllen,TX                               M  64  5:51:29       
179. 1998 FRED BAPP                                EAGLE,CO                                 M  60  5:51:58       
180. 2009 Jim Simpson                              Huntington Beach,CA                      M  67  5:52:29       
181. 2009 Laurence Macon                           San Antonio,TX                           M  64  5:52:30       
182. 2013 Steve Boone                              Humble,TX                                M  64  5:53:53      5:53:03 
183. 2007 Bill Rex                                 Geneva, IL                               M  67  5:54:51      2:42:46 (253) 
184. 2004 Dick Bartlett                            Rock Hill,SC                             M  65  5:55:03      2:16:16 (148)    3:38:47 
185. 1985 Edward Keenan                                                                     M  60  6:08:07       
186. 2008 Nick Karem                               Louisville,KY                            M  65  6:08:48       
187. 2010 Henry Dore                               Green Valley,ON                          M  64  6:12:42       

70 - 79
1.   2007 Joe Milligan                             Brockton, MA                             M  72  4:06:59 *    1:57:36 (151) 
2.   2010 Donald Siefers                           Bradfordwoods,PA                         M  73  4:15:09       
3.   2009 Paul Lenz                                Colt's Neck,NJ                           M  75  4:29:16 *     
4.   2013 Michael La Fontaine                      Champlain,NY                             M  71  4:41:36      4:41:29 
5.   2011 Dick Heuser                              Freehold,NJ                              M  70  4:46:40       
6.   2010 Bill Macy                                Lincoln,NE                               M  71  4:47:34       
7.   2005 David Kenney                             East Moriches,NY                         M  70  4:48:06      2:01:59(135)  2:46:07(161) 
8.   2010 Ken Thompson                             Akron,OH                                 M  73  4:50:29       
9.   2008 Paul Fouch                               Klamath Falls,OR                         M  74  4:59:19       
10.  2002 Donald Taylor                            Hagerstown,MD                            M  71  5:08:22       
11.  2012 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  70  5:10:13      5:10:13 
12.  1998 BURT CARLSON                             MOUND,MN                                 M  73  5:10:15       
13.  2013 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  71  5:16:19      5:16:04 
14.  2013 Charles Monahan                          Braintree,MA                             M  73  5:24:25      5:23:55 
15.  2011 Kenneth Thompson                         Akron,OH                                 M  74  5:28:56       
16.  2011 Harland Howard                           Saint Albans                             M  70  5:42:58       
17.  2005 Eugene Bruckert                          Arlingotn Heights,IL                     M  70  5:49:00      2:50:59(180)  2:58:01(171) 
18.  2006 Eugene DeFronzo                          Cheshire,CT                              M  70  5:49:56      2:47:56 (200)  3:02:00 (189) 
19.  2013 Jim Simpson                              Huntington Beach,CA                      M  71  5:53:53      5:53:33 

80 - 89
1.   2003 Paul Gionfriddo                          Muskego,WI                               M  80  5:30:50 *     

40 - 49
1.   1990 Marky Ferguson                           Cambridge                                W  42  4:16:53       

1.   1995 MISSING                                                                           M  49  3:1....      4581.64  
2.   2012 Patrick Standen (wheelchair)             Burlington                               M  48  2:25:26 *    94.20 2:25:26 
3.   1996 Celine Rodrigue                          Quebec,PQ                                F  59  3:19:34 *    90.62  
4.   1988 Al Sproul                                                                         M  59  2:52:33 *    87.90  
5.   1994 Charles Woidt                                                                     M  49  2:39:47 *    86.50  
6.   1985 Carlo Tucci                                                                       M  49  2:41:06 *    85.79  
7.   2008 Teage O'Connor                           Burlington                               M  25  2:26:38      85.19  
8.   1994 Ghislaine Beaulieu                                                                F  59  3:34:59 *    84.12  
9.   1985 Theodore Hammett                                                                  M  49  2:44:42 *    83.92  
10.  1987 Chris Baldwin                                                                     M  39  2:32:32 *    83.23  
11.  1994 Bruce Glasspoole                                                                  M  49  2:46:39      82.94  
12.  2009 Marilyn Schnobrich                       Duluth,MN                                F  68  4:15:08 *    82.71  
13.  1985 Gerald Barney                                                                     M  59  3:03:31      82.65  
14.  2010 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  52  2:51:55 *    82.60  
15.  1989 Doreen Friedman                                                                   F  39  2:52:38 *    81.64  
16.  1989 Celio Hernandez                                                                   M  39  2:35:54      81.43  
17.  1988 Toby Skinner                                                                      M  49  2:50:03      81.28  
18.  2009 Sandra Overstreet                        Newcastle,WA                             F  63  3:57:03 *    81.21  
19.  1985 Sam Chadnick                                                                      M  59  3:06:47      81.20  
20.  1996 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,PQ                         M  49  2:50:40      80.98  
21.  1985 Ken Stiers                                                                        M  59  3:07:38      80.83  
22.  1994 Marc Gilbertson                                                                   M  29  2:35:38      80.26  
23.  1992 Jean Claude Guy                          Levis,QC                                 M  54  3:00:31      80.12  
24.  1985 Pascal Cravedi-Cheng                                                              M  39  2:38:57      79.87  
25.  2005 Ken Gartner                              Falmouth,MA                              M  45  2:47:27      79.72 1:22:38(4)    1:24:49(3) 
26.  1996 Kathy Gruber                             Indian Rocks Be,FL                       F  49  3:18:38 *    79.48  
27.  2013 Claude Skeene                            Orford,QC                                M  60  3:12:46 *    79.46 3:12:42 
28.  2009 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  32  2:37:14      79.45  
29.  2013 Deb Thomford                             Rochester,MN                             F  56  3:38:09 *    79.43 3:38:03 
30.  2008 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  48  3:16:28 *    79.34  
31.  1988 Dave Faucher                                                                      M  39  2:40:05      79.30  
32.  1989 John Valentine                                                                    M  49  2:54:22      79.27  
33.  1999 GHISLAINE BEAULIEU                       ST BRUNO,PQ                              F  56  3:39:02 *    79.11  
34.  2009 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  62  3:17:35      79.08  
35.  2010 Rick Chalmers                            South Portland,ME                        M  49  2:55:17      78.85  
36.  1990 Scott Jaynes                             South Burlington                         M  24  2:38:42      78.71  
37.  1985 Bill Hannon                                                                       M  49  2:55:36      78.71  
38.  2011 Ken Schatz                               57                                       M  57  3:09:11      78.64  
39.  1987 Randy Sightler                                                                    M  29  2:38:52      78.63  
40.  2008 Sebastien Roulier                        Sherbrooke,QC                            M  34  2:38:57      78.59  
41.  1989 Charles White                                                                     M  49  2:56:03      78.51  
42.  2009 Larry Lichnovsky                         Arlington,TX                             M  62  3:19:11      78.44  
43.  2010 Gennaro Conte                            Shrewsbury,MA                            M  53  3:02:42      78.44  
44.  1985 Tim Gormally                                                                      M  49  2:56:15      78.42  
45.  2010 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  41  2:44:37      78.40  
46.  2006 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  48  2:54:49      78.37 1:25:34 (3)    1:29:15 (3) 
47.  2005 Thomas Fetterman                         Penn Run,PA                              M  64  3:23:33      78.33 1:38:18(25)   1:45:15(32) 
48.  1999 TORBJORN DAHL                            DOLLARD DES,PQ                           M  50  2:58:03      78.33  
49.  2006 Beth Herder                              Pittsfield,MA                            F  47  3:16:43 *    78.26 1:38:40 (36)   1:38:03 (19) 
50.  2006 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  46  3:14:22 *    78.24 1:37:54 (33)   1:36:28 (13) 
51.  2000 DAVID HERR                               CANAAN                                   M  35  2:39:59      78.08  
52.  1990 Doreen Friedman                          Montreal,PQ                              F  36  2:56:57 *    78.03  
53.  1985 Will Mason                                                                        M  49  2:57:13      77.99  
54.  2010 Kirt Goetzke                             Plymouth,MN                              M  49  2:57:24      77.91  
55.  2013 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  66  3:29:01 *    77.88  
56.  2013 Dot Martin                               Montpelier                               F  53  3:34:00      77.72 3:33:54 
57.  1992 David Birse                              Bethlehem                                M  33  2:40:44      77.72  
58.  2003 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  51  3:01:09      77.68 1:07:08   7 
59.  2009 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  55  3:08:08      77.60  
60.  2008 Daniel Habel                             St. Cyrille,QC                           M  51  3:01:22      77.59  
61.  1994 Bill Dempsey                                                                      M  49  2:58:11      77.57  
62.  2006 Bruce Glasspoole                         Pointe Claire,QC                         M  54  3:06:35      77.51 1:31:17 (9)    1:35:18 (10) 
63.  2005 Al Casagranda                            Akron,OH                                 M  41  2:46:44      77.40 1:21:41(2)    1:25:03(4) 
64.  1986 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  29  2:41:24      77.40  
65.  2007 Myriam Grenon                            Langueuil, QC                            F  39  3:02:30      77.23 1:28:26 (9) 
66.  2004 Susan McNamara                           Williston                                F  44  3:12:14      77.22 1:35:47 ( 13)    1:36:27 
67.  1985 Bernie McCallum                                                                   M  49  2:59:05      77.18  
68.  2003 Steve Titcomb                            Richmond                                 M  52  3:04:01      77.17 1:08:54  12 
69.  1996 Bill Lord                                Wilbraham,MA                             M  59  3:16:41      77.11  
70.  1994 Tina Kader                                                                        F  39  3:02:58      77.03  
71.  1988 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  39  2:44:48      77.03  
72.  2010 Robert Cannava                           Medford,NJ                               M  57  3:13:10      77.02  
73.  2010 Larry Finnerty                           New Bedford,MA                           M  62  3:22:51      77.02  
74.  2000 GAYLE PORCELLI                           PLATTSBURGH,NY                           F  42  3:08:31 *    76.93  
75.  1985 Arthur Moore                                                                      M  49  2:59:45      76.89  
76.  2005 Tom Lipsie                               Indiana,PA                               M  38  2:44:04      76.83 1:22:16(3)    1:21:48(1) 
77.  2011 Binney Mitchell                          Burlington                               M  42  2:49:23      76.83  
78.  1996 Randall Welner                           Blandford,MA                             M  39  2:45:16      76.81  
79.  2010 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  33  2:42:42      76.78  
80.  2001 PAUL JENSEN                              WARDSBORO                                M  57  3:13:49      76.76  
81.  2004 Bertrand Bozek                           Montreal,QC                              M  35  2:42:56      76.67 1:19:24 (  1)    1:23:32 
82.  1985 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  29  2:43:01      76.63  
83.  2007 Mike Early                               Huntington, VT                           M  43  2:51:28      76.53 1:25:31 (2) 
84.  1985 Michael Feulner                                                                   M  39  2:45:54      76.52  
85.  2003 John Paladino                            Austin,TX                                M  38  2:44:45      76.51 1:01:35   1 
86.  2011 Matt Czaplinski                          45                                       M  45  2:54:31      76.49  
87.  1994 Gary Onge                                                                         M  49  3:00:42      76.49  
88.  2005 Per Ekegerd                              Sundsvall,Sweden                         M  33  2:43:22      76.46 1:19:50(1)    1:23:32(2) 
89.  1990 Charles White                            Burlington                               M  41  2:48:54      76.41  
90.  1985 Thomas Egan                                                                       M  39  2:46:08      76.41  
91.  2007 Dot Helling                              Montpelier, VT                           F  57  3:50:11      76.34 1:52:56 (127) 
92.  1996 Tim Noonan                               Montpleier                               M  49  3:01:05      76.33  
93.  1992 Alan Moore                               St. Lazare,QC                            M  33  2:43:43      76.30  
94.  2012 Sarah Dunn                               Shelburne                                F  40  3:06:41 *    76.15 3:06:41 
95.  1994 Stephen George                                                                    M  49  3:01:32      76.14  
96.  1994 James Belanger                                                                    M  49  3:01:36      76.11  
97.  2008 Bob Mathes                               Wolfeboro,NH                             M  55  3:11:51      76.10  
98.  2012 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  62  4:08:55 *    76.08 4:08:55 
99.  1994 Michael Pare                                                                      M  49  3:01:42      76.07  
100. 2013 J-Frederic Fortin                        St-Bruno,QC                              M  43  2:52:32      76.06 2:52:32 
101. 1990 Bruce Glasspoole                         Point Claire,PQ                          M  38  2:45:44      76.06  
102. 2003 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  53  3:39:11      75.88  
103. 1994 Ralph Swenson                                                                     M  49  3:02:18      75.82  
104. 1992 Roger Goulet                             St. Jean,QC                              M  51  3:05:40      75.79  
105. 1998 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX,VT                               M  53  3:09:07      75.77  
106. 1988 Vincent Connelly                                                                  M  29  2:44:58      75.72  
107. 2009 Phil Henry                               Jena,LA                                  M  58  3:18:22      75.72  
108. 2004 Tracy Rose                               Woodstock                                F  41  3:09:51 *    75.60 1:33:47 ( 11)    1:36:04 
109. 1991 David Birse                              Littleton,NH                             M  32  2:45:16      75.58  
110. 2012 Anne Bliss                               Burlington                               F  44  3:16:25      75.57 3:16:25 
111. 1996 Rodney Pearson                           Starkville,MS                            M  49  3:02:57      75.55  
112. 2011 Bob Ayers                                Colchester                               M  51  3:06:16      75.55  
113. 2013 Karen Benway                             Waterbury                                F  41  3:10:00      75.54 3:10:00 
114. 1988 Doreen Friedman                                                                   F  39  3:06:42      75.49  
115. 1994 Robert Lajoie                                                                     M  59  3:20:57      75.48  
116. 1996 Jesse Pietras                            New Britain,CT                           M  49  3:03:08      75.47  
117. 1986 Jeff Staab                                                                        M  29  2:45:33      75.46  
118. 1989 Michael T. Watson                                                                 M  49  3:03:15      75.42  
119. 2007 Alan Heblack                             New York, NY                             M  57  3:17:20      75.40 1:37:27 (41) 
120. 2008 Mary Munter                              Lincoln,NE                               F  61  4:07:18 *    75.37  
121. 2012 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  48  3:01:50      75.34 3:01:50 
122. 2003 Brian Mulry                              White River Jct                          M  24  2:45:51      75.32 1:02:20   2 
123. 2011 Lisa Lawrence                            Cape Elizabeth,ME                        F  51  3:35:07      75.30  
124. 1987 John Kalinen                                                                      M  49  3:03:34      75.29  
125. 2010 Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  63  3:29:42      75.26  
126. 2010 Thomas Fagin                             Ledyard,CT                               M  22  2:46:04      75.26  
127. 1991 Douglas W. Witham                        South Burlington                         M  53  3:10:30      75.22  
128. 1996 James Dolan                              Bristol                                  M  49  3:03:48      75.20  
129. 2001 DOUGLAS KERR                             LEWIS, NY                                M  43  2:54:32      75.19  
130. 2010 Per Ekegerd                              Pierrefonds,QC                           M  38  2:47:39      75.19  
131. 2001 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  56  3:16:02      75.18  
132. 1991 Dave Audet                               Concord,NH                               M  26  2:46:10      75.18  
133. 2005 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  58  3:19:49      75.18 1:39:02(33)   1:40:47(19) 
134. 2010 Alan Heblack                             New York,NY                              M  60  3:23:48      75.16  
135. 1991 Roger Blanchard                          Brossard,PQ                              M  49  3:04:20      74.98  
136. 1985 Geoffrey Marchant                                                                 M  39  2:49:23      74.95  
137. 2011 Sarah Keller                             Billings,MT                              F  45  3:20:29      74.93  
138. 1988 Rick Speaker                                                                      M  39  2:49:34      74.87  
139. 1985 Michael Cabot                                                                     M  39  2:49:35      74.86  
140. 2011 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  61  4:09:08 *    74.82  
141. 2011 Anne Bliss                               43                                       F  43  3:16:09      74.78  
142. 1990 Jeffrey Ruttner                                                                   M  25  2:47:04      74.77  
143. 2000 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  55  3:15:17      74.76  
144. 1994 Kathy Gruber                                                                      F  49  3:31:17      74.72  
145. 1986 Robert Fletcher                                                                   M  50  3:06:54      74.62  
146. 1994 Guy Lapierre                                                                      M  49  3:05:15      74.61  
147. 1994 Rosemary Rusin                                                                    F  59  4:02:29      74.58  
148. 1985 Armand Chicoine                                                                   M  59  3:23:28      74.54  
149. 2012 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  35  2:47:35      74.54 2:47:35 
150. 1987 James Gaily                                                                       M  59  3:23:34      74.51  
151. 2001 ROWLAND BRUCKEN                          BARRE                                    M  33  2:47:40      74.50  
152. 2004 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  54  3:46:23      74.46 1:49:18 ( 75)    1:57:05 
153. 1985 Dan Lynes                                                                         M  49  3:05:37      74.46  
154. 2010 Donald Burke                             Mansfield,MA                             M  53  3:12:31      74.44  
155. 2011 E. J. Hrynowski                          Arlington,MA                             M  49  3:05:41      74.43  
156. 1999 STEVEN BURKHOLDER                        MONTPELIER                               M  47  3:02:34      74.39  
157. 2009 Jim Roche                                Lancaster,PA                             M  48  3:04:10      74.39  
158. 1985 Rick Cleary                                                                       M  29  2:48:01      74.35  
159. 1992 Bonnie McReynolds                        Colchester                               F  28  3:02:10      74.34  
160. 2000 ROGER GOULET                             ST JEAN CHAYSOST,PQ                      M  59  3:24:03      74.33  
161. 2005 Robert Demers                            Dorval,QC                                M  43  2:56:39      74.29 1:25:11(5)    1:31:28(7) 
162. 1994 Patty Reaves                                                                      F  49  3:32:30      74.29  
163. 2009 Bob Smeby                                Plano,TX                                 M  53  3:12:55      74.28  
164. 2003 Matthew Twarog                           Hubbardston,MA                           M  27  2:48:13      74.26 1:03:17   3 
165. 2010 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  51  3:38:10      74.25  
166. 2009 Jennifer VanDongen                       Bath,ME                                  F  32  3:03:05      74.22  
167. 1994 Charlie White                                                                     M  49  3:06:18      74.19  
168. 1991 John W. Williams                         Burlington                               M  46  3:01:29      74.19  
169. 1996 John Williams                            Fairfax                                  M  59  3:24:28      74.18  
170. 1990 Shane Bowley                             Burlington                               M  32  2:48:24      74.18  
171. 2012 Elaine Nelson                            Anchorage,AK                             F  66  4:33:47 *    74.14 4:33:45 
172. 2009 Mike O'Hara                              Gardner,MA                               M  53  3:13:22      74.11  
173. 2006 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  38  3:08:48      74.08 1:33:28 (17)   1:35:20 (11) 
174. 1994 Peter Toubanakis                                                                  M  39  2:51:25      74.06  
175. 1991 J.R. Stockwell                           Gilmanton,NH                             M  30  2:48:41      74.05  
176. 1991 Bill Devou                               Cape Elizabeth,ME                        M  43  2:57:17      74.02  
177. 1996 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  49  3:06:44      74.02  
178. 2006 Ken Schatz                               South Burlington                         M  52  3:11:52      74.01 1:34:18 (22)   1:37:34 (16) 
179. 1997 JOE MILLIGAN                             BROCKTON,MA                              M  62  3:31:09      74.00  
180. 2010 Michael Zackin                           Sudbury,MA                               M  52  3:11:58      73.97  
181. 2011 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  34  2:48:52      73.97  
182. 1992 Greg Carroll                             Manlius,NY                               M  31  2:48:54      73.96  
183. 2003 Duncan Larkin                            Essex Junction                           M  31  2:48:59      73.92 1:03:59   4 
184. 1988 Bob Harford                                                                       M  49  3:06:59      73.92  
185. 1994 Tony Treanor                                                                      M  49  3:07:01      73.90  
186. 2008 Lane Thornton                            Richmond                                 M  19  2:53:25      73.84  
187. 2001 SCOTT PATTERSON                          BLOOMFIELD, NJ                           M  26  2:49:12      73.83  
188. 2010 Bernadette Samson Huston                 Cape Girardeau,MO                        F  54  3:48:21      73.82  
189. 2008 Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  40  3:12:35      73.81  
190. 1995 Giles Lamontagne                         Quebec City,PQ                           M  59  3:25:33      73.79  
191. 2009 Barry Gruessner                          Burlington                               M  43  2:57:52      73.78  
192. 1999 DON DOMINIE                              CANTON,NY                                M  35  2:49:22      73.76  
193. 1987 David Barzilay                                                                    M  49  3:07:29      73.72  
194. 2006 Robert Demers                            Dorval,QC                                M  45  3:01:08      73.70 1:24:20 (1)    1:36:48 (14) 
195. 2007 Christian Varin                          Montreal, QC                             M  47  3:04:21      73.67 1:29:49 (12) 
196. 2010 Monty Steffens                           Sartell,MN                               M  51  3:11:01      73.67  
197. 1988 Raul Flores                                                                       M  39  2:52:22      73.65  
198. 2010 Ben King                                 Burlington                               M  27  2:49:39      73.63  
199. 2010 John Bucci                               Kittery Point,ME                         M  45  3:01:19      73.62  
200. 1999 LEN HALL                                 MONROE,NH                                M  46  3:02:58      73.59  
201. 2011 Beth Allen                               Farmington,ME                            F  53  3:46:00      73.59  
202. 1985 Terry Aldrich                                                                     M  39  2:52:33      73.57  
203. 1997 GLORIA OPZOOMER                          BALDERSON,ON                             F  49  3:34:40      73.54  
204. 1989 Heather McKeown                                                                   F  39  3:11:42      73.52  
205. 1989 Stephen George                                                                    M  49  3:08:05      73.48  
206. 2006 Paul Young                               Andover,MA                               M  41  2:55:43      73.45 1:24:52 (2)    1:30:51 (5) 
207. 2013 Catherine Trudeau                        Bromont,QC                               F  43  3:19:42      73.45 3:19:42 
208. 1995 John Williams                            Fairfax                                  M  59  3:26:32      73.44  
209. 1999 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  54  3:16:58      73.43  
210. 2007 Bryce Jones                              Richmond, VT                             M  52  3:13:29      73.39 1:34:18 (33) 
211. 1996 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  59  4:06:24      73.39  
212. 1998 STEVEN BURKHOLDER                        MONTPELIER,VT                            M  46  3:03:32      73.36  
213. 1991 Stephen George                           Gansvoort,NY                             M  42  2:57:25      73.35  
214. 2013 Eli Enman                                Huntington                               M  36  2:50:29      73.35 2:50:29 
215. 2007 Abigail Beattie                          Danville, VT                             F  27  3:04:39      73.34 1:30:15 (14) 
216. 2010 Steven Hertford                          Chester                                  M  50  3:10:20      73.27  
217. 1985 Giz Youngerman                                                                    M  39  2:53:20      73.24  
218. 1989 Denis Coulombe                                                                    M  49  3:08:48      73.21  
219. 2006 Terry Hakkola                            Plymouth,MN                              M  56  3:21:18      73.21 1:40:04 (43)   1:41:14 (28) 
220. 1991 Ron Reynolds                             Montreal,PQ                              M  44  3:00:49      73.19  
221. 1987 Doreen Friedman                                                                   F  30  3:05:10      73.16  
222. 1998 DOROTHY MARTIN                           BARRE,VT                                 F  38  3:11:16      73.13  
223. 1988 Samuel Mallette                                                                   M  39  2:53:40      73.10  
224. 1988 Robert Vogel                                                                      M  59  3:27:29      73.10  
225. 2011 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  36  2:51:05      73.09  
226. 2012 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence VT                              F  69  4:54:39 *    73.09  
227. 2008 Maggie Plante                            Charlotte                                F  49  3:36:05      73.06  
228. 2004 Matthew Russell                          Durham,NH                                M  21  2:51:52      73.01 1:23:28 (  3)    1:28:24 
229. 1989 Monte Pappas                                                                      M  39  2:53:52      73.01  
230. 1985 Moe Hamel                                                                         M  49  3:09:20      73.00  
231. 1989 Frank Woodward                                                                    M  49  3:09:23      72.98  
232. 2000 CAMILIEN BOUDREAU                        QUEBEC,PQ                                M  34  2:51:13      72.96  
233. 1987 Sam Chednick                                                                      M  59  3:27:54      72.95  
234. 2013 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  36  2:51:24      72.95 2:51:24 
235. 1990 Doug Witham                              South Burlington                         M  52  3:14:42      72.93  
236. 1988 Lloyd Hulburd                                                                     M  49  3:09:33      72.92  
237. 2005 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction                           M  46  3:04:40      72.91 1:32:11(14)   1:32:29(8) 
238. 1985 Dean Bumstead                                                                     M  39  2:54:07      72.91  
239. 2006 April Martin                             Potsdam,NY                               F  44  3:23:36      72.90 1:38:30 (34)   1:45:06 (40) 
240. 1987 Tony Quinn                                                                        M  39  2:54:10      72.89  
241. 2009 Ben King                                 Burlington                               M  26  2:51:23      72.89  
242. 2011 Rick Walls                               Jackson,WY                               M  54  3:18:35      72.83  
243. 2010 Heidi Lynn                               Dorset                                   F  50  3:39:32      72.83  
244. 1998 ROGER GOULET                             ST JEAN CHRYSO                           M  57  3:24:21      72.81  
245. 1990 Michael B. Verhaik                       Whitinsville,MA                          M  29  2:51:44      72.74  
246. 1996 Keith Richards                           Andover,MA                               M  49  3:10:06      72.71  
247. 2001 EDMOND VERONNEAU                                                                  M  58  3:26:37      72.70  
248. 1994 Rick Peyser                                                                       M  49  3:10:10      72.68  
249. 2004 Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  46  3:05:16      72.67 1:26:06 (  6)    1:39:10 
250. 1997 DOROTHY MARTIN                           BARRE                                    F  37  3:11:10      72.66  
251. 1995 Paul Sullivan                            Baie D'urfe,PQ                           M  59  3:28:45      72.66  
252. 1994 Joe Vall                                                                          M  49  3:10:14      72.65  
253. 1988 Robert LaCross                                                                    M  59  3:28:48      72.64  
254. 1988 Linda Sprague                                                                     F  39  3:14:02      72.64  
255. 1994 Steven Bradish                                                                    M  59  3:28:48      72.64  
256. 1989 Dot Helling                                                                       F  39  3:14:05      72.62  
257. 1995 Ralph Swenson                            South Burlington                         M  49  3:10:19      72.62  
258. 2007 Josh Brown                               Burlington, VT                           M  39  2:54:49      72.62 1:28:03 (8) 
259. 2012 Tim Shea                                 Montpelier                               M  42  2:59:13      72.61 2:59:13 
260. 1996 Lisa Magnant                             St Albans                                F  39  3:14:13      72.57  
261. 1988 John W. Williams                                                                  M  49  3:10:33      72.53  
262. 1988 Ralph Swenson                                                                     M  49  3:10:39      72.50  
263. 1994 Michael Heffron                                                                   M  29  2:52:23      72.46  
264. 2011 Chuck Hazzard                            Freeport,ME                              M  51  3:14:15      72.44  
265. 2007 Lyman Ross                               Essex Junction, VT                       M  48  3:09:10      72.42 1:31:10 (18) 
266. 2001 BEV WELLS                                                                         F  35  3:09:43      72.40  
267. 1996 Bob Mcdonald                             South Burlington                         M  49  3:10:57      72.38  
268. 2011 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  47  3:07:40      72.37  
269. 1997 JOHN WILLIAMS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  52  3:16:14      72.36  
270. 1998 BILL MACY                                LINCOLN,NE                               M  59  3:29:37      72.36  
271. 1994 David Wilhide                                                                     M  39  2:55:26      72.36  
272. 2008 Guillaume Charest                        Lavaltrie,QC                             M  28  2:52:42      72.33  
273. 1992 Stafford Soule                           South Freeport,ME                        M  40  2:57:00      72.32  
274. 1997 BRENT WEIGNER                            CHEYENNE,WY                              M  48  3:09:33      72.28  
275. 1998 GILLES LAMONTAGNE                        QUEBEC,PQ                                M  56  3:23:53      72.28  
276. 2009 Thomas Howard                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  33  2:52:51      72.27  
277. 2012 Ruth Cronin                              Saint Albans                             F  48  3:35:47      72.24 3:35:47 
278. 1997 FRED ROGERS                              BURLINGTON                               M  44  3:03:14      72.23  
279. 2000 ROBERT DEMERS                            DORVAL,PQ                                M  39  2:55:45      72.23  
280. 2010 Kelly Horowitz                           Landenberg,PA                            F  35  3:10:11      72.22  
281. 1987 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  29  2:52:59      72.21  
282. 1994 Nancy Maloney                                                                     F  39  3:15:19      72.16  
283. 2008 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  46  3:06:37      72.15  
284. 2011 Thomas Howard                            Burlington                               M  35  2:53:09      72.14  
285. 1998 RANDALL WELNER                           BLANDFORD,MA                             M  37  2:53:54      72.12  
286. 1989 Murray Seaman                                                                     M  39  2:56:01      72.12  
287. 2004 Joe Gingras                              Berlin                                   M  28  2:53:15      72.10 1:21:32 (  2)    1:31:43 
288. 1997 GHISLAINE BEAULIEU                       ST BRUNO,PQ                              F  54  3:53:50      72.09  
289. 2009 Tom Ozahowski                            Thetford                                 M  58  3:28:24      72.08  
290. 2009 Luigi Buffone                            Frankfort,IL                             M  48  3:10:07      72.06  
291. 2008 Nan Lueckert                             Lenexa,KS                                F  44  3:26:01      72.05  
292. 2005 Charlie Viers                            Natchitoches,LA                          M  64  3:41:18      72.04 1:48:59(85)   1:52:19(60) 
293. 2008 Bret Sarnquist                           Burlington                               M  30  2:53:27      72.02  
294. 1995 Michael Pare                             Starksboro                               M  49  3:11:57      72.00  
295. 2003 Bobby Antonacci                          Warren                                   M  50  3:13:44      71.99 1:11:25  18 
296. 2010 Ezekiel Cary                             Huntington                               M  19  2:57:53      71.99  
297. 2013 Jeffrey Ruttner                          Passaic,NJ                               M  48  3:10:20      71.98 3:10:17 
298. 2013 Dave Hannon                              West Roxbury,MA                          M  42  3:00:49      71.97 3:00:49 
299. 1995 Paul Thabault                            Burlington                               M  49  3:12:05      71.95  
300. 1995 Amos Kornfield                           Thetford Center                          M  39  2:56:29      71.93  
301. 1987 Robert Vogel                                                                      M  59  3:30:51      71.93  
302. 2010 Ghislain Foy                             Pointe-Claire,QC                         M  48  3:10:28      71.93  
303. 1989 Thomas Egan                                                                       M  49  3:12:15      71.89  
304. 2011 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  48  3:10:34      71.89  
305. 1996 Robert Brimacombe                        Kanata,ON                                M  39  2:56:38      71.87  
306. 1994 Bruce Smith                                                                       M  39  2:56:41      71.85  
307. 1995 Judy Geer                                Morrisville                              F  49  3:39:42      71.85  
308. 2011 Bernard Tourigny                         Orford,QC                                M  48  3:10:44      71.83  
309. 2010 Shari Bashaw                             Saint Albans                             F  49  3:39:47      71.83  
310. 1996 John Elkins                              Stowe                                    M  59  3:31:11      71.82  
311. 2009 Julia Lewis                              Burlington                               F  43  3:24:15      71.81  
312. 1994 Gerard Miner                                                                      M  49  3:12:31      71.79  
313. 1996 Dorothy Graham                           Barre                                    F  39  3:16:21      71.78  
314. 1988 Pat Richard                                                                       F  39  3:16:30      71.73  
315. 2004 Steve Titcomb                            Richmond                                 M  53  3:19:48      71.72 1:40:13 ( 27)    1:39:35 
316. 1994 Peter Slofstra                                                                    M  49  3:12:43      71.72  
317. 1987 Jim Miller                                                                        M  29  2:54:11      71.72  
318. 2011 Chris Coffey                             32                                       M  32  2:54:13      71.70  
319. 1989 Stan Shatenstein                                                                  M  39  2:57:03      71.70  
320. 1986 Colin Schihl                                                                      M  39  2:57:05      71.69  
321. 2010 Susan Rodocanachi                        Ottawa,ON                                F  53  3:52:01      71.68  
322. 2002 Eugene Bruckert                          Arlington Height,IL                      M  67  3:49:32      71.66  
323. 2009 Mark Wanner                              Bar Harbor,ME                            M  44  3:04:41      71.66  
324. 1994 Ron Rudin                                                                         M  49  3:12:52      71.66  
325. 2005 Jay Seney                                Vernon,CT                                M  45  3:06:21      71.63 1:31:17(11)   1:35:04(9) 
326. 1992 Dot Helling                              Montpelier                               F  42  3:22:32      71.61  
327. 2003 Nikki Kimball                            Elizabethtown,NY                         F  32  3:09:49      71.59 1:08:27  10 
328. 1992 Debbie Crow                              Stowe                                    F  41  3:20:31      71.58  
329. 1992 Ron Reynolds                                                                      M  45  3:06:29      71.58  
330. 2003 Robert Demers                            Dorval,QC                                M  41  3:00:19      71.57 1:05:53   6 
331. 2008 Thomas Howard                            Brooklyn,NY                              M  32  2:54:37      71.54  
332. 2005 Ron Blake                                Armagh,PA                                M  45  3:06:35      71.54 1:31:00(9)    1:35:35(11) 
333. 2001 GREG PRUGH                               JACKSON HOLE, WY                         M  58  3:29:58      71.54  
334. 1991 Tony Quinn                               Milton                                   M  38  2:56:13      71.53  
335. 1990 Ed Drapp                                 Waterbury                                M  34  2:54:38      71.53  
336. 1987 Rick Cleary                                                                       M  39  2:57:28      71.53  
337. 1996 Fred Rogers                              Burlington                               M  49  3:13:13      71.53  
338. 1994 Stan Shatenstein                                                                  M  49  3:13:15      71.52  
339. 2012 Jan Wellford                             Keene,NY                                 M  30  2:54:39      71.52 2:54:39 
340. 2012 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  37  2:55:23      71.51 2:55:23 
341. 2009 Guido Mase                               South Burlington                         M  34  2:54:43      71.50  
342. 2012 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  37  2:55:30      71.46 2:55:30 
343. 1990 Gary P. Clancy                           Sherborn,MA                              M  44  3:05:11      71.46  
344. 1995 Roger Goulet                             St Jean Chryso,PQ                        M  59  3:32:15      71.46  
345. 1998 MONTE PAPPAS                             WILLISTON,VT                             M  40  2:59:09      71.45  
346. 2010 Dorothy Stevens                          Waterford                                F  59  4:13:15      71.41  
347. 1996 Paul Leblanc                             Gardner,MA                               M  49  3:13:38      71.38  
348. 2008 Michael Tammaro                          Kingston,RI                              M  40  2:59:26      71.34  
349. 2008 Robert Wither                            Niskayuna,NY                             M  47  3:10:22      71.34  
350. 1999 ERIC KROHNE                              GILFORD,NH                               M  22  2:55:13      71.33  
351. 2011 Nicholas Jeror                           Rome,NY                                  M  22  2:55:15      71.31  
352. 2009 Alex Fyfe                                New York,NY                              M  31  2:55:15      71.28  
353. 1990 William Jones                            Bedford,PQ                               M  48  3:12:15      71.26  
354. 2013 Mike O'Hara                              Gardner,MA                               M  57  3:28:49      71.25 3:28:36 
355. 2009 Bryce Jones                              Richmond                                 M  54  3:23:00      71.25  
356. 2006 Richard Maranda                          Montreal,QC                              M  35  2:55:28      71.19 1:28:02 (4)    1:27:26 (1) 
357. 2012 David Constantino                        Cumberland,RI                            M  43  3:04:22      71.18 3:04:22 
358. 2010 Matthew Zanchi                           Natick,MA                                M  21  2:56:18      71.17  
359. 1996 Bob O'brien                              Columbus,OH                              M  49  3:14:13      71.16  
360. 1995 Richard Turgeon                          Hull,PQ                                  M  29  2:55:34      71.15  
361. 2009 David Risgin                             Winchester,MA                            M  43  3:04:29      71.13  
362. 2008 Kelley Parsons                           Parsippany,NJ                            F  46  3:33:49      71.12  
363. 1994 Eric Herminghausen                                                                M  49  3:14:21      71.12  
364. 2011 Chris Ziegler                            Winooski                                 M  24  2:55:38      71.12  
365. 1992 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  50  3:16:12      71.08  
366. 1989 Marty Barry                                                                       M  39  2:58:37      71.07  
367. 1999 RALPH SWENSON                            SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  52  3:19:49      71.06  
368. 2010 Donnie Lane                              Henrico,VA                               M  55  3:25:28      71.06  
369. 1989 Douglas Witham                                                                    M  50  3:16:15      71.06  
370. 2012 Jo May                                   Houston,TX                               F  64  4:35:37      71.05 4:35:29 
371. 1994 Hans Ackerman                                                                     M  59  3:33:29      71.05  
372. 1997 BUTCH DUTRA                              SOUTH BURLINGTON                         M  55  3:25:30      71.05  
373. 2004 Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  50  3:45:06      71.03 1:42:41 ( 42)    2:02:25 
374. 1991 Carl J. Fogg                             South Portland,ME                        M  43  3:04:51      70.99  
375. 1989 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  39  2:58:49      70.99  
376. 2006 Rick Boshe                               Gt. Barrington,MA                        M  55  3:25:42      70.98 1:38:45 (40)   1:46:57 (47) 
377. 1992 Daniel Renaud                            Swanton                                  M  26  2:56:01      70.97  
378. 2009 Patrick Hamel                            Waitsfield                               M  35  2:56:03      70.96  
379. 1994 Jesse Pietras                                                                     M  39  2:58:57      70.94  
380. 2003 John Kokes                               Seattle,WA                               M  48  3:13:07      70.94 1:08:49  11 
381. 2010 James Zschau                             Kingston,MA                              M  45  3:08:11      70.93  
382. 1988 Carl Hubel                                                                        M  39  2:58:59      70.93  
383. 2010 Emma Bricker                             Durham,NH                                F  45  3:31:51      70.91  
384. 2009 Mike Stluka                              Orland Park,IL                           M  48  3:13:13      70.90  
385. 2011 Tuesdi Woodworth                         Bar Harbor,ME                            F  50  3:45:31      70.90  
386. 2009 Maria Vargas                             South Park,PA                            F  48  3:39:56      70.88  
387. 2009 Daniel Gould                             Essex                                    M  27  2:56:19      70.85  
388. 1992 John Williams                            Burlington                               M  47  3:11:42      70.84  
389. 2012 Luke Moore                               Wolcott                                  M  33  2:56:25      70.81 2:56:25 
390. 2001 FRED ROGERS                              BURLINGTON                               M  48  3:13:30      70.80  
391. 2006 Evan Hirsch                              Medford,MA                               M  47  3:11:58      70.75 1:31:15 (8)    1:40:43 (25) 
392. 2007 Kay Evans                                Chocowinity, NC                          F  45  3:32:21      70.75 1:40:31 (54) 
393. 2010 Ryan Witko                               New York,NY                              M  26  2:56:46      70.67  
394. 1997 TORBJORN DAHL                            DOLLARD DES,PQ                           M  48  3:13:52      70.67  
395. 1989 Bill Mares                                                                        M  49  3:15:35      70.67  
396. 1989 James Leddy                                                                       M  49  3:15:34      70.67  
397. 1995 Bob McDonald                             South Burlington                         M  49  3:15:36      70.66  
398. 1987 Jerry Shepard                                                                     M  59  3:34:40      70.65  
399. 1991 Ann Sartorelli                           Chelmsford,MA                            F  53  3:55:26      70.64  
400. 1996 Wilhelm Kadunc                           Hyannis,MA                               M  49  3:15:41      70.63  
401. 2002 Rowly Brucken                            Barre                                    M  34  2:56:52      70.63  
402. 2000 JEAN-YVES LEVESQUE                       ST HILAIRE,PQ                            M  52  3:21:12      70.58  
403. 1994 Shane Bowley                                                                      M  39  2:59:52      70.58  
404. 2003 Red McDonough                            Port Henry,NY                            M  62  3:41:22      70.58  
405. 1995 Torbjorn Dahl                            Montreal,PQ                              M  49  3:15:52      70.56  
406. 2009 Flavius Craciunas                        Astoria,NY                               M  35  2:57:04      70.55  
407. 1986 Sam Chadnick                                                                      M  50  3:17:43      70.54  
408. 2003 Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  49  3:43:50      70.53  
409. 2011 Deb Willard-Parker                       Princeton,MA                             F  51  3:49:42      70.52  
410. 1998 DOROTHY HELLING                          MONTPELIER,VT                            F  48  3:41:03      70.52  
411. 1996 Louis Gaudreau                           Pittsford                                M  49  3:15:59      70.52  
412. 1988 Karen Kolomeir                                                                    F  39  3:19:54      70.51  
413. 2010 Robert Areson                            Burlington                               M  29  2:57:09      70.51  
414. 1996 Rick Peyser                              South Burlington                         M  49  3:16:04      70.49  
415. 2012 Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  59  3:35:10      70.49 3:35:10 
416. 2010 Martine Ferland                          Contrecoeur,QC                           F  33  3:13:19      70.49  
417. 2012 Kurt Kaffenberger                        Burlington                               M  54  3:25:14      70.47 3:25:14 
418. 2001 BILL MCDONOUGH                           PORT HENRY, NY                           M  60  3:37:26      70.45  
419. 1991 Alburn E. Butler                         Portland,ME                              M  37  2:58:03      70.44  
420. 1988 Frank Woodward                                                                    M  49  3:16:15      70.43  
421. 1995 Rick Peyser                              South Burlington                         M  49  3:16:14      70.43  
422. 1998 LARRY AVERBECK                           FORT WAYNE,IN                            M  58  3:33:24      70.39  
423. 2003 John Dempsey                             Lebanon,NH                               M  35  2:57:28      70.39 1:04:45   5 
424. 2007 Joe Milligan                             Brockton, MA                             M  72  4:06:59 *    70.39 1:57:36 (151) 
425. 2011 Barbara Brady                            Livermore,CA                             F  67  4:53:59 *    70.38  
426. 2005 Rebecca Wright                           Manchester,CT                            F  43  3:28:24      70.38 1:43:26(51)   1:44:58(31) 
427. 2007 Jeff Buzas                               Burlington, VT                           M  45  3:09:45      70.35 1:32:13 (21) 
428. 2006 Jean-Francois Pouliot                    Lachenaie,QC                             M  35  2:57:36      70.34 1:29:19 (7)    1:28:17 (2) 
429. 2010 Brett Sherwood                           Morris,NY                                M  35  2:57:37      70.33  
430. 2011 Curtis Moore                             Gorham,NH                                M  30  2:57:40      70.31  
431. 1985 Robert Sykes                                                                      M  39  3:00:35      70.30  
432. 2006 Scott Hardeman                           St. Louis,MO                             M  36  2:57:52      70.30 1:28:02 (5)    1:29:50 (4) 
433. 2009 Sheila Colwell                           Jamaica Plain,MA                         F  54  3:59:47      70.30  
434. 2012 Holly Rainville                          West Bolton                              F  54  3:59:49      70.29 3:59:49 
435. 2005 Steve Tanner                             Russell,ON                               M  46  3:11:34      70.28 1:32:14(15)   1:39:20(16) 
436. 2007 Gavin Boyles                             Montpelier, VT                           M  31  2:57:46      70.27 1:25:30 (1) 
437. 2011 Tim Shea                                 Montpelier                               M  41  3:03:41      70.26  
438. 2013 Adam Goldstein                           Vt                                       M  40  3:02:14      70.24 3:02:11 
439. 1988 Rod Blacklock                                                                     M  29  2:57:50      70.24  
440. 1995 Robert Morell                            Montreal,PQ                              M  49  3:16:47      70.24  
441. 2008 Ron Osborn                               Johnson                                  M  49  3:16:48      70.23  
442. 2010 Peg Bastien                              Warner,NH                                F  45  3:33:59      70.21  
443. 2005 Matthew Dall                             Colchester                               M  27  2:57:57      70.20 1:27:21(6)    1:30:36(5) 
444. 1998 RICHARD BLASKIEWICZ                      PITTSBURGH,PA                            M  58  3:33:59      70.20  
445. 2008 Guido Mase                               Monpelier                                M  33  2:58:00      70.18  
446. 2012 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  33  2:58:02      70.16 2:58:02 
447. 1995 Newton Baker                             Randolph                                 M  59  3:36:11      70.16  
448. 2011 Christian Andresen                       Montpelier                               M  55  3:28:08      70.15  
449. 2011 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  50  3:47:59      70.14  
450. 2001 TERRY SPOO                               ANDERSON, IN                             M  46  3:11:59      70.13  
451. 2002 Mark Weidner                             Shelburne                                M  41  3:04:05      70.11  
452. 2003 Layne Davis                              Milwaukee,WI                             M  51  3:20:46      70.09 1:14:16  24 
453. 1994 John Horne                                                                        M  49  3:17:14      70.08  
454. 1985 Bill Dysart                                                                       M  39  3:01:14      70.05  
455. 2000 CHRIS MANSFIELD                          FREEVILLE,NY                             M  31  2:58:21      70.04  
456. 1989 Ann Sartorelli                                                                    F  50  3:48:19      70.03  
457. 2004 Roger Goulet                             St Jean,QC                               M  63  3:45:22      70.03 1:50:44 ( 82)    1:54:38 
458. 1988 Willie Emerson                                                                    M  29  2:58:22      70.03  
459. 1994 Vic Tirrito                                                                       M  49  3:17:26      70.00  
460. 1987 Frank Woodward                                                                    M  49  3:17:29      69.99  
461. 1992 Gail Center                              Richmond                                 F  35  3:16:14      69.99  
462. 1995 Don Eatherley                            Ottawa,PO                                M  49  3:17:32      69.97  
463. 1995 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  59  4:18:30      69.96  
464. 2004 Brad Peacock                             South Burlington                         M  24  2:58:34      69.96 1:28:00 (  7)    1:30:34 
465. 2006 Leigh Curtiss                            Lexox,MA                                 M  52  3:22:58      69.96 1:38:44 (39)   1:44:14 (35) 
466. 2000 ELEANOR SLATTERY                         SOUTH BURLINGTON                         F  57  4:11:14      69.95  
467. 1991 Michael S. Reali                         Cape Elizabeth,ME                        M  37  2:59:19      69.94  
468. 1994 Ernest Paolantonio                                                                M  49  3:17:37      69.94  
469. 2009 Kelly Rogers                             Esko,MN                                  F  50  3:48:41      69.92  
470. 2001 ROBERT DEMERS                            DORVAL, PQ                               M  39  3:01:37      69.90  
471. 1991 Marti Andersen                           Huntington                               F  44  3:32:23      69.89  
472. 2006 Lary Martell                             St. Albans                               M  50  3:19:33      69.89 1:36:29 (26)   1:43:04 (33) 
473. 2000 ANGIE DEFILIPPI                          COLCHESTER                               F  24  3:13:47      69.88  
474. 2011 Spencer Lau                              Middletown,CT                            M  21  2:59:34      69.88  
475. 2009 Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  39  3:21:43      69.87  
476. 2008 Justin Dore                              Bethesda,MD                              M  39  3:01:42      69.87  
477. 2007 Dennie White                             Trumball, CT                             M  54  3:27:02      69.86 1:41:05 (55) 
478. 2010 Ron Osborn                               Johnson                                  M  51  3:21:27      69.85  
479. 2013 Doreen Friedman                          Montreal,QC                              F  59  4:18:57      69.84 4:18:42 
480. 2010 Libbi Gaiser                             Bedford,NH                               F  44  3:32:34      69.83  
481. 1989 Karen Finklestein                                                                 F  39  3:21:50      69.83  
482. 1989 Gail Center                                                                       F  39  3:21:53      69.81  
483. 1991 Jamie Dolan                              Bristol                                  M  35  2:58:56      69.81  
484. 2006 Tim Noonan                               Montpelier                               M  50  3:19:49      69.80 1:39:49 (42)   1:40:00 (23) 
485. 1998 MARK STYDUHAR                            HINESBURG,VT                             M  38  3:00:38      69.78  
486. 2011 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  36  2:59:15      69.76  
487. 1991 Doreen Friedman                          Montreal,PQ                              F  37  3:19:11      69.74  
488. 1990 Stephen George                           Gansvoort,NY                             M  41  3:05:05      69.73  
489. 2007 Bret Sarnquist                           Burlington, VT                           M  29  2:59:09      69.73 1:30:13 (13) 
490. 2003 Larry Thompson                           Woodbury,MN                              M  53  3:25:32      69.72  
491. 2008 Teresa Lust                              Etna,NH                                  F  44  3:32:54      69.72  
492. 1992 Murray Seaman                            Essex Junction                           M  34  2:59:11      69.71  
493. 1998 ROSE MARIE DAVIS                         MORRISVILLE,VT                           F  57  4:12:12      69.68  
494. 2002 Joshua Brown                             Burlington                               M  34  2:59:19      69.66  
495. 2012 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  25  2:59:20      69.66 2:59:20 
496. 1999 ANGIE DEFILIPPI                          COLCHESTER                               F  23  3:14:25      69.65  
497. 1998 SHELAGH MACDONALD                        GLOUCESTER,ON                            F  38  3:20:52      69.63  
498. 1987 Monte Pappas                                                                      M  29  2:59:26      69.62  
499. 2009 Tyler Garvey                             Burlington                               M  25  2:59:27      69.61  
500. 1997 MIKE FUELNER                             DUXBURY                                  M  44  3:10:07      69.61  
501. 1988 Reg Bowley                                                                        M  39  3:02:25      69.59  
502. 1997 ROBERT MCDONALD                          SOTUH BURLINGTON                         M  44  3:10:10      69.59  
503. 2012 Sandy Colvin                             Montpelier                               F  44  3:33:18      69.59 3:33:18 
504. 2012 Brian Pendleton                          Auburn,WA                                M  58  3:35:57      69.56 3:35:52 
505. 2007 Shari Bashaw                             St. Albans, VT                           F  46  3:38:45      69.52 1:44:45 (71) 
506. 1985 A. Cymbalista                                                                     M  59  3:38:14      69.50  
507. 1991 Ron Cedrone                              Falmouth,ME                              M  42  3:07:17      69.49  
508. 2004 John Dempsey                             Lebanon,NH                               M  36  3:00:00      69.47 1:25:22 (  5)    1:34:38 
509. 2005 Tom Yellope                              Brockton,MA                              M  51  3:22:35      69.46 1:38:42(30)   1:43:53(28) 
510. 1990 Andrew Pierce                            North York,PO                            M  27  2:59:51      69.46  
511. 2011 Phyllis Arsenault-Berry                  Duxbury                                  F  54  4:02:48      69.43  
512. 2010 David Groening                           Fairfax                                  M  51  3:22:42      69.42  
513. 2006 Masaru Furukawa                          South Burlington                         M  27  3:00:00      69.40 1:28:03 (6)    1:31:57 (6) 
514. 1988 Dean Graves                                                                       M  59  3:38:32      69.40  
515. 1988 Douglas Witham                                                                    M  59  3:38:37      69.38  
516. 1998 CAROLYN SUNDERMAN                        WHITING,VT                               F  58  4:17:00      69.36  
517. 2008 Charles Oatman                           Etobicoke,ON                             M  57  3:34:30      69.36  
518. 2003 Robert Walsh                             East Lyme,CT                             M  47  3:15:49      69.35 1:12:41  20 
519. 1988 Tom McGuire                                                                       M  49  3:19:19      69.34  
520. 2012 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  45  3:12:33      69.33 3:12:33 
521. 1991 Jim Arnold                               Stowe                                    M  51  3:23:00      69.32  
522. 2007 Jenny Chow                               Long Valley, NJ                          F  44  3:34:08      69.32 1:43:33 (63) 
523. 2002 Steve Titcomb                            Richmond                                 M  51  3:23:03      69.30  
524. 1999 BILL DEMPSEY                             LAKE PLACID,NY                           M  48  3:17:50      69.25  
525. 1989 Jim Paulsen                                                                       M  29  3:00:23      69.25  
526. 1997 DANIEL RENAUD                            WILLISTON                                M  31  3:00:31      69.20  
527. 1986 Dave Fields                                                                       M  39  3:03:28      69.19  
528. 1999 DOT HELLING                              MONTPELIER                               F  49  3:48:09      69.19  
529. 2011 Rosemary Rusin                           68                                       F  68  5:05:03 *    69.18  
530. 1990 Claude Coulombe                          Montmagny,PQ                             M  53  3:27:09      69.18  
531. 2008 Masaru Furukawa                          South Burlington                         M  29  3:00:34      69.18  
532. 2003 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  58  3:37:11      69.16  
533. 2009 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  52  3:25:21      69.15  
534. 1985 Michael Vitale                                                                    M  39  3:03:36      69.14  
535. 2001 DOUG HOFFMAN                             ALLEGAN, MI                              M  44  3:11:25      69.14  
536. 2009 Holly Stretch                            Lake Placid,NY                           F  56  4:10:40      69.13  
537. 2002 Bill McDonough                           Port Henry,NY                            M  61  3:43:49      69.12  
538. 2001 DAVID GROENING                           FAIRFAX                                  M  42  3:08:16      69.12  
539. 1998 SUSAN VOIT                               ROCHESTER,MA                             F  22  3:15:57      69.11  
540. 2013 George Locke                             Saint Lambert,QC                         M  49  3:19:59      69.11 3:19:53 
541. 2002 Natasha Tereschenko                      Jeffersonville                           F  26  3:15:58      69.10  
542. 2011 Jennifer Lash                            New York,NY                              F  43  3:32:19      69.09  
543. 2010 Shirley Pratt                            Orlando,FL                               F  48  3:45:40      69.08  
544. 2000 KYLE MCEWEN                              KILLINGTON                               M  42  3:08:23      69.08  
545. 1999 DAVE TYLER                               N ANDOVER,MA                             M  40  3:05:20      69.07  
546. 1987 Willie Emmerson                                                                   M  29  3:00:51      69.07  
547. 2010 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  47  3:42:56      69.06  
548. 1994 Doug Smith                                                                        M  49  3:20:08      69.06  
549. 2013 John Geesler                             St. Johnsville,NY                        M  54  3:29:28      69.05 3:28:55 
550. 1998 RICHARD HOOPES                           WESTTOWN,PA                              M  44  3:11:40      69.05  
551. 2010 Donald Siefers                           Bradfordwoods,PA                         M  73  4:15:09      69.04  
552. 1998 WAYNE FLEWELLING                         PITTSFORD,VT                             M  43  3:10:05      69.04  
553. 2009 Phyllis Arsenault-Berry                  Duxbury                                  F  52  3:57:44      69.04  
554. 1991 Jim Paulsen                              Underhill                                M  31  3:00:57      69.03  
555. 2004 Steve Hertford                           Chester                                  M  44  3:11:44      69.02 1:30:05 (  8)    1:41:39 
556. 2006 Clifford Walker                          Greenfield Park,QC                       M  63  3:48:39      69.02 1:49:20 (89)   1:59:19 (86) 
557. 2006 Janet Waren                              Wilmington,NC                            F  34  3:18:10      69.01 1:37:35 (32)   1:40:35 (24) 
558. 2001 ELEANOR SLATTERY                         BURLINGTON                               F  58  4:18:17      69.01  
559. 2009 Ron Osborn                               Johnson                                  M  50  3:22:09      68.99  
560. 1988 Peter Stringer                                                                    M  49  3:20:21      68.99  
561. 2001 NEWTON BAKER                             MONTPELIER                               M  59  3:39:52      68.98  
562. 1991 Joel Pasternack                          Clifton,NJ                               M  41  3:07:11      68.95  
563. 2009 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  46  3:15:23      68.91  
564. 1994 Bob Morell                                                                        M  49  3:20:38      68.89  
565. 1995 Mark Keller                              Essex Junction                           M  49  3:20:42      68.87  
566. 2012 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  46  3:15:30      68.87 3:15:30 
567. 2007 Lou Karl                                 Strongsville, OH                         M  51  3:24:22      68.86 1:35:07 (34) 
568. 2011 Maureen Tobin                            Washington,DC                            F  47  3:43:40      68.83  
569. 2002 Stephane Pilon                           Ste Catherine,PQ                         M  39  3:04:28      68.82  
570. 1985 Christain Boer                                                                    M  39  3:04:32      68.79  
571. 1996 James Demay                              Beverly,MA                               M  39  3:04:33      68.79  
572. 2005 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  60  3:42:42      68.78 1:46:15(63)   1:56:27(75) 
573. 2000 SUZANNE GAGNON                           STE FOY,PQ                               F  40  3:26:43      68.77  
574. 2007 Robert Demers                            Dorval, QC                               M  45  3:14:09      68.75 1:27:21 (6) 
575. 2010 Keith Richards                           Andover,MA                               M  58  3:38:29      68.75  
576. 2008 Denise Landes                            Lutz,FL                                  F  40  3:26:47      68.75  
577. 1994 Dean Beatty                                                                       M  49  3:21:04      68.74  
578. 2010 Mark McGuigan                            Fair Haven,NJ                            M  46  3:15:52      68.74  
579. 2001 ROBERT BONENBERG                                                                  M  51  3:24:43      68.74  
580. 1990 Fred Randall                             Georgetown,ME                            M  39  3:04:42      68.73  
581. 1985 David Hanna                                                                       M  39  3:04:46      68.71  
582. 2010 David Polow                              Morrisville                              M  56  3:34:31      68.70  
583. 2008 Bruce Gould                              Lyndon Center                            M  57  3:36:36      68.69  
584. 1996 Eric Herminghausen                       West Burke                               M  49  3:21:13      68.69  
585. 2010 Wendy Woodbury                           London,UK                                F  51  3:55:51      68.68  
586. 2010 Carol Kelly                              Ottawa,ON                                F  47  3:44:10      68.68  
587. 2010 Khaled Joober                            Lasalle,QC                               M  42  3:09:30      68.67  
588. 2000 LAURA HANDY                              COLCHESTER                               F  30  3:17:19      68.66  
589. 2006 Bobbi Stapenhorst                        Montpelier                               F  61  4:31:30      68.65 2:11:03 (170)  2:20:27 (149) 
590. 1995 Thomas Cain                              Norwich                                  M  49  3:21:19      68.65  
591. 2007 Evan Hirsch                              Medford, MA                              M  48  3:19:35      68.64 1:33:17 (26) 
592. 1985 Walter Bollech                                                                    M  49  3:21:23      68.63  
593. 1989 Paul Wheeler                                                                      M  39  3:04:59      68.63  
594. 1991 Paula Giles                              Framingham,MA                            F  41  3:29:13      68.60  
595. 1999 STEVE TITCOMB                            RICHMOND                                 M  48  3:19:43      68.60  
596. 2004 Nancy Miller                             Brownfield,ME                            F  57  4:16:12      68.59 1:56:13 (101)    2:19:59 
597. 2011 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  45  3:14:38      68.58  
598. 1994 Kenneth Pidgeon                                                                   M  39  3:05:08      68.57  
599. 2002 Shari Bashaw                             St Albans                                F  41  3:29:21      68.56  
600. 2008 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  51  3:25:18      68.54  
601. 2013 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  46  3:16:26      68.54 3:16:22 
602. 1989 Bert Villemaire                                                                   M  49  3:21:41      68.53  
603. 2006 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  51  3:25:23      68.52 1:40:25 (44)   1:44:58 (39) 
604. 1989 Bob Kelley                                                                        M  50  3:23:37      68.49  
605. 2009 Ludo Bruyere                             St. Bruno,QC                             M  40  3:06:53      68.49  
606. 1997 LOUIS GAUDREAU                           PITTSFORD                                M  41  3:08:30      68.47  
607. 1987 Irene Webb                                                                        F  30  3:17:57      68.44  
608. 2001 JAMES FRASER                             ST EUGENE, ON                            M  61  3:46:02      68.44  
609. 2005 Doug Cassiday                            Maysville,GA                             M  39  3:05:33      68.42 1:34:06(20)   1:31:27(6) 
610. 2005 Phillip Stern                            Newton,MA                                M  42  3:10:18      68.38 1:31:18(12)   1:39:00(14) 
611. 1985 Tom Counos                                                                        M  39  3:05:41      68.37  
612. 1990 M.A. Boucher                             Mississauga,PO                           M  25  3:02:44      68.36  
613. 2010 Bob Kovell                               Saint Cloud,MN                           M  58  3:39:44      68.36  
614. 2001 DEBBIE TIRRITO                           WINOOSKI                                 F  46  3:42:29      68.35  
615. 1988 Jim Morrison                                                                      M  49  3:22:18      68.32  
616. 1999 BETSY LAFLAME                            WAITSFIELD                               F  47  3:45:23      68.31  
617. 2010 Kimberly Greer                           Larkspur,CO                              F  49  3:51:06      68.31  
618. 2010 Dawn Kempton                             Medford,NJ                               F  47  3:45:27      68.29  
619. 2005 Cheryl Aley                              Colchester                               F  38  3:24:49      68.29 1:39:30(39)   1:45:19(33) 
620. 2001 MARK ZIEGLER                             OTTAWA, ON                               M  48  3:20:39      68.28  
621. 1991 Karen Finkelstein                        San Diego,CA                             F  37  3:23:27      68.27  
622. 1996 David Sherrard                           Ottawa,ON                                M  49  3:22:29      68.26  
623. 2001 BILL CONSIDINE                           ST ALBANS                                M  55  3:33:54      68.26  
624. 1992 Jim Paulsen                              Underhill                                M  32  3:03:01      68.25  
625. 1986 Michelle Pinard                                                                   F  29  3:18:28      68.23  
626. 2002 Joy Peterson                             Williston                                F  45  3:40:11      68.23  
627. 1991 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,PQ                              M  41  3:09:13      68.21  
628. 2011 Sandy Colvin                             Montpelier                               F  43  3:35:06      68.19  
629. 1991 Gail Center                              Richmond                                 F  34  3:20:38      68.16  
630. 2011 Andrei Kutlin                            Norton,MA                                M  47  3:19:15      68.16  
631. 2010 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  53  3:30:17      68.15  
632. 1994 Robert O'Brien                                                                    M  39  3:06:17      68.15  
633. 1998 WILLIAM CONSIDINE                        ST ALBANS,VT                             M  52  3:28:28      68.12  
634. 1994 Michael Cain                                                                      M  49  3:22:53      68.12  
635. 1994 Thomas Cain                                                                       M  49  3:22:53      68.12  
636. 2007 Justin Thibault                          Burlington, VT                           M  27  3:03:25      68.11 1:32:59 (22) 
637. 1987 Raymond Lamoureaux                                                                M  39  3:06:23      68.11  
638. 2011 Todd Archambault                         37                                       M  37  3:04:08      68.11  
639. 2013 John Antrim-Cashin                       Brooklyn,NY                              M  25  3:03:27      68.09 3:03:24 
640. 1995 David Pedley                             Kanata,PO                                M  59  3:42:46      68.09  
641. 2006 Fred Stapenhorst                         Montpelier                               M  59  3:42:47      68.08 1:47:38 (80)   1:55:09 (74) 
642. 1990 Jim Paulsen                              Underhill                                M  30  3:03:31      68.07  
643. 1999 ELEANOR SLATTERY                         SOUTH BURLINGTON                         F  56  4:14:36      68.06  
644. 1992 Joe Duvall                               Kanata,PO                                M  38  3:05:15      68.04  
645. 2005 Andre Lepire                             Beauport,QC                              M  61  3:47:22      68.04 1:44:43(56)   2:02:39(94) 
646. 1987 Philip Airoldi                                                                    M  49  3:23:08      68.04  
647. 1997 YVES LEVESQUE                            LONGUEUIL,PQ                             M  37  3:04:21      68.03  
648. 2012 Fred Stapenhorst                         Ashland,OR                               M  64  3:54:24      68.02 3:54:24 
649. 2012 Doug Beagle                              Houston,TX                               M  62  3:49:43      68.02 3:49:38 
650. 1985 Geoffrey Burns                                                                    M  29  3:03:41      68.01  
651. 1995 Evan Hawkins                             Hopkinton,MA                             M  29  3:03:41      68.01  
652. 1991 Claude Coulombe                          Montmagny,PQ                             M  54  3:32:42      68.00  
653. 2009 Chadwick Shepard                         Williston                                M  35  3:03:52      67.94  
654. 2007 Guillaume Charest                        Montreal, QC                             M  27  3:03:51      67.94 1:32:11 (20) 
655. 1989 Dan Callahan                                                                      M  49  3:23:27      67.93  
656. 1988 William Tooker                                                                    M  39  3:06:53      67.93  
657. 1995 Brendan Welch                            Canada                                   M  59  3:43:19      67.92  
658. 1994 Michael Haynes                                                                    M  49  3:23:36      67.88  
659. 2004 William McDonough                        Port Henry,NY                            M  63  3:52:32      67.87 1:47:05 ( 58)    2:05:27 
660. 1992 Michael Pare                             Starksboro                               M  43  3:13:21      67.87  
661. 1989 Jeffrey W. Shutak                                                                 M  49  3:23:45      67.83  
662. 2010 Rodger Greer                             Larkspur,CO                              M  49  3:23:45      67.83  
663. 2006 Kenneth Royster                          Miami,FL                                 M  57  3:39:23      67.82 1:48:49 (85)   1:50:34 (57) 
664. 2009 Bob Sayers                               Huntington                               M  55  3:35:18      67.81  
665. 1987 Paul Boucher                                                                      M  39  3:07:18      67.78  
666. 2011 Guillermo Rodriguez                      Smyrna,GA                                M  42  3:12:01      67.77  
667. 1985 John Jamison                                                                      M  39  3:07:20      67.77  
668. 1995 Michael Chernick                         Montpelier                               M  49  3:23:59      67.76  
669. 2007 Thomas Hedstrom                          Camden, ME                               M  32  3:04:23      67.75 1:27:22 (7) 
670. 1994 Mary Hakey                                                                        F  49  3:53:01      67.75  
671. 1999 ANDREW KOTULSKI                          MONT CLAIR,NJ                            M  59  3:43:52      67.75  
672. 1998 BETSY LAFLAME                            WAITSFIELD,VT                            F  46  3:44:27      67.75  
673. 1990 Murray Seaman                            Colchester                               M  32  3:04:25      67.74  
674. 2010 Tyler Alexander                          Derby                                    M  26  3:04:24      67.74  
675. 2010 Jay Seney                                Vernon,CT                                M  50  3:25:55      67.73  
676. 1998 CLAUDE LETOURNEAU                        CHARLESBOURG,PQ                          M  51  3:27:45      67.73  
677. 1985 Bruce Cunningham                                                                  M  49  3:24:04      67.73  
678. 2004 Jim Burnett                              Canaan,NH                                M  54  3:33:32      67.73 1:46:29 ( 56)    1:47:03 
679. 2004 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  64  3:55:25      67.72 1:47:38 ( 65)    2:07:47 
680. 1998 NEWTON BAKER                             MONTPELIER,VT                            M  56  3:37:37      67.72  
681. 2005 John Swauger                             Indiana,PA                               M  53  3:31:40      67.70 1:48:39(82)   1:43:01(26) 
682. 1998 MARK WEIDNER                             SHELBURNE,VT                             M  37  3:05:15      67.70  
683. 2010 Steve Lester                             Lake Placid,NY                           M  55  3:35:43      67.68  
684. 2001 BETSY LAFLAME                            WAITSFIELD                               F  49  3:53:16      67.68  
685. 1989 Deb Crow                                                                          F  39  3:28:18      67.66  
686. 1992 Rolf Blydt-Hansen                        Cote St. Luc,QC                          M  61  3:48:38      67.66  
687. 1988 Polli Flanders                                                                    F  59  4:27:30      67.61  
688. 1986 David Hanna                                                                       M  39  3:07:48      67.60  
689. 1985 Kevin Daley                                                                       M  49  3:24:30      67.59  
690. 1992 Ron Rudin                                Montreal,QC                              M  42  3:12:32      67.59  
691. 1990 James Hebert                             Melrose,MA                               M  32  3:04:53      67.57  
692. 1989 Andrew Bartczak                                                                   M  39  3:07:54      67.56  
693. 1986 Dave Longtin                                                                      M  29  3:04:54      67.56  
694. 1996 Steve Titcomb                            Richmond                                 M  49  3:24:34      67.56  
695. 1988 Stan Shatenstein                                                                  M  39  3:07:58      67.54  
696. 2003 Stewart Dutfield                         Catskill,NY                              M  48  3:22:50      67.54 1:10:00  15 
697. 1997 RICK PEYSER                              SOUT BURLINGTON                          M  47  3:21:04      67.54  
698. 2000 CONRAD CLARK                             BILLERICA,MA                             M  49  3:24:38      67.54  
699. 1991 Nancy Elwess                             Burlington                               F  30  3:20:34      67.54  
700. 2003 Peter Mitchell                           Jericho                                  M  63  3:53:43      67.53  
701. 2001 CATHY MARTELL                            ST ALBANS                                F  43  3:37:12      67.53  
702. 2009 Riitta Tornegard                         Yardley,PA                               F  57  4:20:14      67.53  
703. 2013 Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero                               M  47  3:21:09      67.52 3:21:04 
704. 1989 Norman Reuss                                                                      M  49  3:24:43      67.51  
705. 2006 Teresa Lust                              Etna,NH                                  F  42  3:34:49      67.51 1:43:05 (55)   1:51:44 (61) 
706. 1992 Gilles Lamontage                         Vanier,QC                                M  50  3:26:37      67.50  
707. 2013 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  65  3:58:41      67.50 3:58:34 
708. 1994 Lee Weinhold                                                                      M  49  3:24:48      67.49  
709. 1994 Matilee Christman                                                                 F  60  4:32:00      67.49  
710. 2001 PETER CHRISTOPHER                        EAST RANDOLPH                            M  25  3:05:05      67.49  
711. 2009 Rowly Brucken                            Northfield                               M  41  3:11:15      67.48  
712. 1996 Martha Tebbutt                           Rainbow Lake,NY                          F  59  4:28:07      67.45  
713. 2011 Pierre Lequient                          Saint-Lambert,QC                         M  44  3:16:12      67.45  
714. 2003 Robert McGill                            Rumson,NJ                                M  43  3:14:33      67.45 1:15:45  27 
715. 1995 Eric Herminghausen                       West Burke                               M  49  3:24:56      67.44  
716. 2005 Ginger Floerchinger                      Boise,ID                                 F  58  4:24:18      67.44 2:08:44(144)  2:15:34(119) 
717. 1994 Michael Ladd                                                                      M  59  3:44:55      67.43  
718. 2001 SUZANNE GAGNON                           STE FOY, PQ                              F  40  3:30:50      67.43  
719. 1986 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  30  3:20:56      67.42  
720. 2009 Paul Lenz                                Colt's Neck,NJ                           M  75  4:29:16 *    67.41  
721. 1985 Murray Seaman                                                                     M  29  3:05:18      67.41  
722. 2006 Sharon King                              Cambridge                                F  46  3:45:40      67.39 1:43:08 (56)   2:02:32 (98) 
723. 2000 RICK CLEARY                              ITHACA,NY                                M  44  3:16:23      67.39  
724. 2001 JIM HOCH                                 CORTLAND, NY                             M  51  3:28:50      67.38  
725. 2009 Laura Hagley                             Rowley,MA                                F  25  3:21:01      67.37  
726. 2011 Lou Bevacqui                             Fayston                                  M  40  3:10:01      67.36  
727. 2009 Christian Dore                           Montreal,QC                              M  41  3:11:35      67.36  
728. 2010 Greg Wittmer                             Saranac Lake,NY                          M  55  3:36:46      67.35  
729. 2002 Bob McDonald                             South Burlington                         M  49  3:25:13      67.35  
730. 1998 MERRILL KEMPTON-PIERCE                   BALLSTON LAKE                            M  30  3:05:28      67.35  
731. 1999 LYNDA CHURCHFIELD                        LAKE CHARLES,LA                          F  49  3:54:26      67.34  
732. 1994 Patricia Grimaud                                                                  F  49  3:54:30      67.32  
733. 2004 Jack Stepp                               Anderson,IN                              M  56  3:38:57      67.31 1:42:15 ( 40)    1:56:42 
734. 1986 Donna Kennedy                                                                     F  30  3:21:17      67.30  
735. 2012 Jim Farrington                           Colchester                               M  43  3:15:02      67.29 3:15:02 
736. 2011 Merrily Welch                            Temple,ME                                F  46  3:46:01      67.28  
737. 2005 Dan Fox                                  Fabius,NY                                M  44  3:16:45      67.26 1:38:52(32)   1:37:53(13) 
738. 2002 Robert Najar                             New Castle,NH                            M  46  3:20:22      67.20  
739. 1998 JOHN BOZUNG                              OREM,UT                                  M  45  3:18:41      67.19  
740. 2006 Isabelle Rousseau                        Longueuil,QC                             F  37  3:26:43      67.19 1:43:57 (62)   1:42:46 (32) 
741. 2004 Keith Richards                           Andover,MA                               M  52  3:31:23      67.18 1:37:43 ( 22)    1:53:40 
742. 2013 Lillian Gilmer                           Nashville,TN                             F  40  3:31:38      67.17 3:31:38 
743. 1991 Bert Villemaire                          Winooski                                 M  50  3:27:38      67.17  
744. 2009 David Dietrich                           Greenville,NY                            M  58  3:43:38      67.17  
745. 2002 Bill Considine                           St Albans                                M  56  3:39:28      67.15  
746. 1989 Susan Davidson                                                                    F  39  3:29:58      67.13  
747. 2001 DAN DOMINIE                              CANTON, NY                               M  37  3:06:49      67.13  
748. 2011 Pat Viljanen                             Jeffersonville                           M  43  3:15:30      67.12  
749. 2009 Charles White                            Burlington                               M  60  3:48:15      67.11  
750. 2011 Ruth Cronin                              St. Albans                               F  47  3:49:24      67.11  
751. 1992 Gary St. Onge                            Lanesboro,MA                             M  42  3:13:56      67.10  
752. 2010 Kevin Coyle                              Hudson,MA                                M  26  3:06:14      67.08  
753. 2009 Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  48  3:52:27      67.06  
754. 2011 Sue Lewis                                Nottingham,UK                            F  53  4:08:01      67.06  
755. 1999 DAVID GROENING                           FAIRFAX                                  M  40  3:10:53      67.06  
756. 2003 Joseph Poliquin                          Saratoga Spr,NY                          M  51  3:29:53      67.05  
757. 2012 Sebastien Lapierre                       Montreal,QC                              M  40  3:10:54      67.05 3:10:54 
758. 1988 Heather M. McKeown                                                                F  39  3:30:12      67.05  
759. 2008 Kathleen King                            Manlius,NY                               F  51  4:01:35      67.05  
760. 1990 Gail Center                              Richmond                                 F  33  3:23:16      67.04  
761. 2000 RALPH SWENSON                            SOTUH BURLINGTON                         M  53  3:33:47      67.03  
762. 1987 Deborah Jones                                                                     F  29  3:22:04      67.02  
763. 1995 Troy McBride                             Northfield                               M  29  3:06:26      67.00  
764. 2004 Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  58  3:44:18      66.97 1:47:35 ( 62)    1:56:43 
765. 2009 Jason Baer                               Burlington                               M  31  3:06:33      66.96  
766. 2009 Douglas Kerr                             Lewis,NY                                 M  51  3:30:10      66.96  
767. 1992 Jesse John Pietras                       New Britain,CT                           M  37  3:07:23      66.93  
768. 1985 Chapin Kaynor                                                                     M  39  3:09:41      66.93  
769. 1997 WILHELM KADUNC                           HYANNIS,MA                               M  45  3:19:29      66.92  
770. 2008 Madeleine Kominik                        Sainte-Adele,QC                          F  54  4:11:58      66.90  
771. 1988 Jeffery Ruttner                                                                   M  29  3:06:43      66.90  
772. 2005 Scott Davis                              Colchester                               M  26  3:06:45      66.89 1:31:12(10)   1:35:33(10) 
773. 1991 Kenneth Pidgeon                          Waltham,MA                               M  30  3:06:48      66.87  
774. 1987 Steve Thompson                                                                    M  39  3:09:52      66.86  
775. 2000 HONEY WEISS                              BEDFORD,NH                               F  40  3:32:38      66.85  
776. 2003 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  60  4:34:36      66.85  
777. 2002 Chris Blanchard                                                                   M  31  3:06:52      66.85  
778. 2010 Richard De Cample                        Renton,WA                                M  65  4:00:59      66.85  
779. 2008 Dave Miller                              Essex Junction                           M  56  3:40:30      66.84  
780. 1999 FRANK WOODWARD                           ROUSES POINT,NY                          M  57  3:42:39      66.82  
781. 2012 Siobhan Donegan                          Burlington VT                            F  48  3:53:19      66.81  
782. 2010 Richard Brochet                          Deux Montagnes,QC                        M  63  3:56:13      66.81  
783. 2008 Keith Benoit                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  44  3:18:05      66.81  
784. 2004 Carol Blattspieler                       Shelburne                                F  50  3:59:19      66.81 1:50:03 ( 78)    2:09:16 
785. 1991 Heber Nielsen                            Hingham,MA                               M  44  3:18:05      66.81  
786. 2007 Scott Reiss                              New Haven, VT                            M  44  3:18:06      66.81 1:47:00 (88) 
787. 1994 Eric Ryea                                                                         M  49  3:26:54      66.80  
788. 1998 WILLIAM MCDONOUGH                        PORT HENRY,NY                            M  57  3:42:44      66.80  
789. 1990 Glen Turner                              Colchester                               M  31  3:07:01      66.79  
790. 1991 Jesse John Pietras                       New Britain,CT                           M  36  3:07:17      66.77  
791. 2009 Jeffery Arnier, Sr.                      Arlington,TX                             M  52  3:32:42      66.76  
792. 2004 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  59  3:47:14      66.75 1:47:19 ( 61)    1:59:55 
793. 1994 John Hetherington                                                                 M  49  3:27:05      66.74  
794. 1991 David Doubleday                          South Burlington                         M  50  3:28:59      66.73  
795. 1988 Mike Maxwell                                                                      M  49  3:27:10      66.72  
796. 2008 John Daly                                Burlington                               M  37  3:08:00      66.71  
797. 1988 Raymond Prizgintas                                                                M  59  3:47:21      66.71  
798. 2013 Rob Frost                                Hanover,NH                               M  42  3:15:08      66.69 3:15:04 
799. 2010 Thomas Lacroix                           Milton                                   M  44  3:18:29      66.68  
800. 2010 Jason Shugart                            Vergennes                                M  35  3:07:20      66.68  
801. 2005 Bob Ayers                                Hineburg                                 M  45  3:20:14      66.67 1:33:55(18)   1:46:19(35) 
802. 1994 Scott Curry                                                                       M  39  3:10:26      66.66  
803. 2003 Jean Kerr                                Catskill,NY                              F  44  3:42:40      66.66  
804. 2010 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  23  3:07:24      66.66  
805. 1998 ANDY PARSONS                             BURLINGTON,VT                            M  29  3:07:23      66.66  
806. 2006 Daniel Pare                              Quebec,QC                                M  44  3:18:33      66.65 1:36:40 (28)   1:41:53 (30) 
807. 2013 Michelle Choiniere                       Jericho                                  F  46  3:48:09      66.65 3:47:59 
808. 2002 Karen Craig                              Burlington                               F  23  3:23:13      66.64  
809. 2007 Bernard Vallee                           Verdun, QC                               M  50  3:29:17      66.64 1:43:21 (60) 
810. 1991 Victor Tirrito                           Winooski                                 M  37  3:08:13      66.64  
811. 1998 SHARI BASHAW                             ST ALBANS,VT                             F  37  3:28:28      66.63  
812. 1990 Luc Periard                              St. Basile,PQ                            M  39  3:10:32      66.63  
813. 1996 Troy Mcbride                             South Hadley,MA                          M  29  3:07:28      66.63  
814. 1988 Barb MacArthur                                                                    F  49  3:56:57      66.62  
815. 2010 Jaime Sherwood                           Morris,NY                                F  26  3:23:18      66.61  
816. 1987 Kathleen Airoldi                                                                  F  30  3:23:25      66.60  
817. 2002 Cathy Martell                            St Albans                                F  44  3:42:53      66.60  
818. 2011 Molly Sweet                              Chelsea,QC                               F  38  3:30:03      66.59  
819. 1986 Newton Baker                                                                      M  49  3:27:33      66.59  
820. 2008 Mary Ulinski                             Dover,NH                                 F  63  4:49:10      66.58  
821. 1995 Jamie Dolan                                                                       M  39  3:10:41      66.58  
822. 2005 Roger Goulet                             St. Jean Chrysostone,QC                  M  64  3:59:29      66.57 1:51:22(90)   2:08:07(101) 
823. 2004 Robert Najar                             New Castle,NH                            M  48  3:25:50      66.56 1:34:20 ( 12)    1:51:30 
824. 2006 Donald Landry                            Montreal,QC                              M  61  3:52:24      66.56 1:50:43 (98)   2:01:41 (92) 
825. 2007 Tyler Sperry                             South Burlington, VT                     M  34  3:07:46      66.53 1:34:15 (30) 
826. 2005 Susan Landry                             Collegeville,PA                          F  39  3:31:52      66.52 1:39:25(37)   1:52:27(61) 
827. 1992 Peter Rollins                            Burlington                               M  33  3:07:47      66.52  
828. 2009 Andrew Hazer                             Columbia,IA                              M  59  3:48:04      66.50  
829. 2003 Benoit Benoit                            Montreal,QC                              M  26  3:07:51      66.50 1:07:29   8 
830. 2008 Frank McLaughlin                         Burlington                               M  40  3:12:29      66.50  
831. 2009 Harold Puzey                             Berea,KY                                 M  61  3:52:46      66.46  
832. 2006 Rebecca Martell                          Milton                                   F  41  3:35:57      66.46 1:45:52 (70)   1:50:05 (53) 
833. 2006 Debbie Tirrito                           Winooski                                 F  51  4:03:44      66.46 1:54:08 (112)  2:09:36 (116) 
834. 2013 Jorge Kuljis                             Wethersfield,CT                          M  33  3:08:01      66.44 3:07:58 
835. 2005 Joseph Poliquin                          Port Henry,NY                            M  53  3:35:43      66.43 1:43:26(52)   1:52:17(59) 
836. 2006 Bob McDonald                             South Burlington                         M  53  3:35:43      66.43 1:43:28 (60)   1:52:15 (64) 
837. 2005 Caroline Zeilenga                        Calais                                   F  23  3:23:53      66.42 1:44:50(57)   1:39:03(15) 
838. 2005 Gerry McDonald                           St. Emile,QC                             M  52  3:33:48      66.42 1:43:14(49)   1:50:34(48) 
839. 2011 Curtis Lintvedt                          Exeter,NH                                M  64  4:00:02      66.42  
840. 2009 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  46  3:48:59      66.41  
841. 2012 James Kallfelz                           Milford,NH                               M  49  3:28:09      66.40 3:28:09 
842. 2009 Wayne Brownell                           Jericho                                  M  55  3:39:52      66.40  
843. 1994 Virginia Norden                                                                   F  49  3:57:45      66.40  
844. 1998 PATTY REAVES                             FAIRFAX,VT                               F  48  3:54:49      66.39  
845. 2007 Donald Landry                            Montreal, QC                             M  62  3:55:23      66.38 1:47:04 (89) 
846. 2006 Seth Blumerman                           Saranac Lake,NY                          M  32  3:08:13      66.37 1:32:33 (12)   1:35:40 (12) 
847. 2006 Christian Wilkens                        Quincy,MA                                M  31  3:08:12      66.37 1:33:25 (13)   1:34:47 (8) 
848. 1995 Deborah Askew                            Montreal,PQ                              F  39  3:32:22      66.37  
849. 2006 Wan Park                                 Brooklyn,NY                              M  31  3:08:12      66.37 1:33:26 (15)   1:34:46 (7) 
850. 2009 Garry Harrington                         Keene,NH                                 M  49  3:28:16      66.36  
851. 2000 DAVID GROENING                           FAIRFAX                                  M  41  3:14:35      66.33  
852. 1985 Jerry Sampere                                                                     M  60  3:50:57      66.33  
853. 2007 Mike Giles                               Ottawa, ON                               M  49  3:28:23      66.33 1:40:15 (50) 
854. 2000 ISABEL DEICH                             BROSSARD,PQ                              F  22  3:24:12      66.32  
855. 1991 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  49  3:28:25      66.32  
856. 1990 Monte Pappas                             Williston                                M  32  3:08:22      66.32  
857. 2012 Jolynn Rudderow                          Anchorage,AK                             F  58  4:28:48      66.31 4:28:45 
858. 2010 Sarah A. Fletcher                        Chelmsford,MA                            F  20  3:24:23      66.30  
859. 1991 Robert Morell                            Perth,PO                                 M  41  3:14:40      66.30  
860. 1995 William Thibault                         Essex Junction                           M  29  3:08:24      66.30  
861. 2007 Molly Coseno                             Winooski, VT                             F  29  3:24:19      66.28 1:37:47 (44) 
862. 1994 Neil Wheelwright                                                                  M  39  3:11:32      66.28  
863. 1992 Kevin Quinn                              Woodstock,NY                             M  37  3:09:16      66.27  
864. 1989 Bary Decarli                                                                      M  49  3:28:33      66.27  
865. 2000 EDWARD HATCH                             PALERMO,ME                               M  47  3:24:57      66.26  
866. 2004 Nick Trautz                              Cabot                                    M  27  3:08:37      66.23 1:24:09 (  4)    1:44:28 
867. 1989 Tom Boltzer                                                                       M  49  3:28:42      66.23  
868. 2008 Bob Cassidy                              Northborough,MA                          M  52  3:34:24      66.23  
869. 1999 REGGIE ALLEN                             NORTH HERO                               M  42  3:16:29      66.23  
870. 2003 Sheila Foley                             Ste-Marthe,QC                            F  38  3:31:12      66.22  
871. 2010 Bryn Geffert                             Amherst,MA                               M  42  3:16:32      66.22  
872. 2012 Vincent Ruelle                           Montreal,QC                              M  39  3:11:43      66.22 3:11:43 
873. 1991 John Meijer                              Montreal,PQ                              M  30  3:08:39      66.22  
874. 2009 Clayton Wray                             Plattsburgh,NY                           M  57  3:44:45      66.20  
875. 1994 Norman Landry                                                                     M  29  3:08:46      66.18  
876. 2007 Richard St. Hilaire                      Franklin, NH                             M  57  3:44:52      66.16 1:45:25 (75) 
877. 2007 Gretchen Miller                          Burlington, VT                           F  24  3:24:40      66.16 1:40:26 (51) 
878. 2002 Chuck Perreault                          PQ                                       M  29  3:08:50      66.15  
879. 2000 WILLIAM MCDONOUGH                        PORT HENRY,NY                            M  59  3:49:20      66.14  
880. 2000 MICHAEL BURLEIGH                         SARANAC,NY                               M  45  3:21:50      66.14  
881. 1987 Bill Sved                                                                         M  39  3:11:57      66.14  
882. 2011 Tim Burke                                Essex,NY                                 M  63  3:58:38      66.14  
883. 2010 Wayne Bombaard                           Saint Albans                             M  61  3:53:55      66.13  
884. 1996 Sandra Welner                            Blandford,MA                             F  39  3:33:09      66.12  
885. 2011 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  48  3:55:45      66.12  
886. 2009 Mark Bonderud                            Monmouth,ME                              M  50  3:30:58      66.11  
887. 1998 SANDY DUPUIS                             S BURLINGTON,VT                          F  41  3:37:08      66.10  
888. 2010 Vincent Ruelle                           Montreal,QC                              M  37  3:09:45      66.10  
889. 2010 Anne Marie McGrail                       North Attleboro,MA                       F  36  3:28:55      66.09  
890. 2001 PAUL BUEHLER                             ELIZABETHTOWN, NY                        M  30  3:09:00      66.09  
891. 2001 JONATHAN ROBINSON                        OREM, UT                                 M  55  3:40:59      66.07  
892. 1994 Robert Searles                                                                    M  49  3:29:11      66.07  
893. 2000 RANDY KELLEY                             PLATTSBURGH,NY                           M  31  3:09:07      66.05  
894. 2005 Gina Moore                               San Marcos,TX                            F  54  4:15:15      66.04 2:04:27(138)  2:10:48(107) 
895. 2010 Danny Ballentine                         Canaan,NH                                M  27  3:09:11      66.03  
896. 2006 George Locke                             St. Lambert,QC                           M  43  3:18:44      66.03 1:37:32 (31)   1:41:12 (26) 
897. 1999 DARON BARNARD                            NASHVILLE,TN                             M  27  3:09:13      66.02  
898. 2005 Michael Wasiuk                           Rutland,MA                               M  40  3:13:53      66.02 1:30:00(7)    1:43:53(27) 
899. 1985 Howard Atherton                                                                   M  39  3:12:19      66.01  
900. 2007 William Newsham                          Brookline, NH                            M  42  3:17:09      66.01 1:25:31 (3) 
901. 2003 Ben-Zion Caspi                           Ottawa,ON                                M  55  3:41:11      66.01  
902. 1999 ROSEMARY RUSIN                           FLORENCE                                 F  56  4:22:29      66.01  
903. 1994 Jim Paulsen                                                                       M  39  3:12:21      66.00  
904. 2001 LAURA HANDY                              COLCHESTER                               F  31  3:25:30      66.00  
905. 1998 DANIEL PARE                              CHARLESBOURG,PQ                          M  36  3:09:30      65.99  
906. 2009 Julie Hill-Warner                        Bar Harbor,ME                            F  43  3:42:16      65.99  
907. 2008 Ron Proud                                Montreal,QC                              M  45  3:22:18      65.98  
908. 2010 Suzane Pontbriand                        Deux Montagnes,QC                        F  60  4:38:14      65.98  
909. 2007 Sarah Schlein                            Burlington, VT                           F  27  3:25:14      65.98 1:40:27 (52) 
910. 2010 Dee Barbic                               Colchester                               F  43  3:42:21      65.97  
911. 2007 Kenneth Sirois                           Clinton, TN                              M  60  3:52:12      65.97 1:49:42 (107) 
912. 2004 Cheryl Aley                              Colchester                               F  37  3:30:34      65.97 1:42:04 ( 39)    1:48:30 
913. 2007 Barry Gruesnner                          Colchester, VT                           M  41  3:15:43      65.94 1:30:43 (16) 
914. 2003 Jon Strand                               Natick,MA                                M  38  3:11:11      65.93 1:09:15  13 
915. 1998 DONNA THACKWRAY                          MORGANTOWN,NC                            F  39  3:33:46      65.93  
916. 1996 Hendrik Moorlag                          Nanuet,NY                                M  39  3:12:33      65.93  
917. 1999 SAM DEMASI                               SWANTON                                  M  42  3:17:27      65.91  
918. 1995 Kevin Allen                              Essex Junction                           M  39  3:12:36      65.91  
919. 2011 Tim Heney                                Montpelier                               M  52  3:35:27      65.91  
920. 2006 Douglas Kerr                             Lewis,NY                                 M  48  3:27:51      65.91 1:32:04 (10)   1:55:47 (76) 
921. 2012 Joy Grossman                             South Woodstock                          F  48  3:56:32      65.90 3:56:32 
922. 2009 Rebecca Beaulne                          Fort McMurray,AB                         F  36  3:29:33      65.89  
923. 1999 ERIC RYEA                                ADAMANT                                  M  46  3:24:22      65.88  
924. 1987 Merill Cray                                                                       F  30  3:25:39      65.87  
925. 2010 Gary Krugger                             Edinboro,PA                              M  25  3:09:38      65.87  
926. 1987 Dot Helling                                                                       F  30  3:25:39      65.87  
927. 1995 Peter Farr                               Hyde Park                                M  49  3:29:49      65.87  
928. 1991 Michael Pare                             Starksboro                               M  42  3:17:33      65.87  
929. 1990 Gordon Lawrence                          South Burlington                         M  44  3:20:54      65.87  
930. 2004 Mark Wanner                              Essex Junction                           M  39  3:12:46      65.86 1:35:47 ( 14)    1:36:59 
931. 2011 Jason Wulff                              Waterbury                                M  32  3:09:41      65.86  
932. 2001 PETER MITCHELL                           JERICHO                                  M  61  3:54:56      65.85  
933. 2006 James Pike                               Canton,MA                                M  47  3:26:14      65.85 1:40:28 (46)   1:45:46 (42) 
934. 1998 MURRAY SEAMAN                            COLCHESTER,VT                            M  40  3:14:25      65.84  
935. 1998 MARK LOMBARD                             COLCHESTER,VT                            M  43  3:19:21      65.83  
936. 1999 BRENNAN BARNARD                          BURLINGTON                               M  25  3:09:45      65.83  
937. 2010 Joe Meronk                               Madison,WI                               M  40  3:14:28      65.82  
938. 2009 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  61  3:55:04      65.81  
939. 1988 Rosemary Rusin                                                                    F  49  3:59:56      65.80  
940. 2000 PETER MITCHELL                           JERICHO                                  M  61  3:55:06      65.80  
941. 2004 Genevieve Forgues                        Montreal,QC                              F  30  3:25:53      65.80 1:36:16 ( 16)    1:49:37 
942. 1985 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  30  3:25:55      65.79  
943. 1994 Rob Recupero                                                                      M  49  3:30:04      65.79  
944. 2011 Ross Saxton                              Burlington                               M  24  3:09:52      65.79  
945. 2008 Jen Ditmer                               Mechanicsburg,PA                         F  36  3:29:51      65.79  
946. 1995 Michael Hayes                            Gansvoort,NY                             M  49  3:30:07      65.78  
947. 2001 TOM RHOADS                               WILLISTON                                M  48  3:28:19      65.77  
948. 2010 Troy Headrick                            Burlington                               M  43  3:19:32      65.77  
949. 1996 David Pedley                             Kanata,ON                                M  59  3:50:37      65.77  
950. 1988 Russel Poulin                                                                     M  49  3:30:08      65.77  
951. 2003 Phillip Jones                            Maitland,ON                              M  53  3:37:56      65.76  
952. 2010 Bryan Dougherty                          Fairfield,OH                             M  46  3:24:44      65.76  
953. 1994 Linda Namy                                                                        F  49  4:00:03      65.76  
954. 2006 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  53  3:37:56      65.76 1:47:07 (77)   1:50:49 (59) 
955. 2004 Claude Letourneau                        Charlesbourg,QC                          M  58  3:48:25      65.76 1:54:59 ( 96)    1:53:26 
956. 1992 Tom Tracy                                Hubbardston,MA                           M  41  3:16:17      65.75  
957. 2010 Richard Bryant                           Cape Elizabeth,ME                        M  52  3:35:59      65.75  
958. 2009 Jim Pike                                 Corner Brook,NL                          M  52  3:35:59      65.75  
959. 2013 Ryan Cloutier                            Burlington                               M  37  3:10:48      65.73  
960. 1995 Thomas Villemaire                        Waltham,MA                               M  29  3:10:05      65.72  
961. 2009 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield                                M  58  3:48:38      65.70  
962. 1995 Michael Cain                             Sheldon                                  M  49  3:30:22      65.70  
963. 2003 Rowly Brucken                            Barre                                    M  35  3:10:12      65.68 1:10:00  14 
964. 2010 Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction                           M  62  3:57:53      65.68  
965. 1985 Tom Goulette                                                                      M  39  3:13:19      65.67  
966. 2007 Ken Hardy                                Saratoga Springs, NY                     M  50  3:32:25      65.66 1:43:27 (61) 
967. 2004 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  62  3:57:58      65.66 1:56:18 (103)    2:01:40 
968. 1995 Steven Bradish                           Williston                                M  59  3:51:02      65.65  
969. 2006 Bruce Patterson                          Fairfield                                M  55  3:42:26      65.64 1:44:04 (64)   1:58:22 (84) 
970. 2009 Bob Plamondon                            Ottawa,ON                                M  51  3:34:24      65.63  
971. 1987 Tony Treanor                                                                      M  39  3:13:25      65.63  
972. 2005 Richard Friedrichsen                     Clarks,NE                                M  63  4:00:31      65.62 1:57:07(113)  2:03:24(95) 
973. 2010 Ian Stevenson                            Mount Laurel,NJ                          M  56  3:44:39      65.60  
974. 1996 Andy Garner                              Greensboro,NC                            M  49  3:30:44      65.59  
975. 2006 Michel Giguere                           Boucherville,QC                          M  43  3:20:04      65.59 1:36:41 (29)   1:43:23 (34) 
976. 1989 Newton Baker                                                                      M  49  3:30:45      65.58  
977. 1997 ROSEMARY RUSIN                           FLORENCE                                 F  54  4:17:03      65.58  
978. 1996 K Silva                                  Lasalle,PQ                               M  59  3:51:19      65.57  
979. 2010 Scott Motaka                             Orefield,PA                              M  34  3:10:31      65.57  
980. 2004 Judy Messer                              Northampton,MA                           F  41  3:38:56      65.56 1:46:29 ( 55)    1:52:27 
981. 2006 Patrick Jessee                           Lebanon,NH                               M  39  3:13:39      65.56 1:32:27 (11)   1:41:12 (27) 
982. 2009 Ruth Cronin                              St. Albans                               F  45  3:49:12      65.55  
983. 2005 Lori Smith                               Park City,UT                             F  52  4:10:23      65.55 2:01:40(130)  2:08:43(103) 
984. 2009 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  54  3:40:40      65.54  
985. 2001 KAY MCVEY                                ST LOUIS, MO                             F  48  3:57:50      65.54  
986. 1991 Craig Schneider                          Hinesburg                                M  35  3:10:39      65.52  
987. 2010 Roger Schafer                            Dewitt,NY                                M  51  3:34:48      65.51  
988. 2005 Brian Shiner                             Lebanon,NH                               M  29  3:10:41      65.51 1:34:44(21)   1:35:57(12) 
989. 2003 Marsa Daniel                             Williamstown,MA                          F  24  3:26:43      65.51 1:16:49  29 
990. 1994 Monte Pappas                                                                      M  39  3:13:50      65.49  
991. 1995 Ron Reynolds                             Lachine,PQ                               M  49  3:31:02      65.49  
992. 1997 DAVID CROWNE                             BRIDPORT                                 M  46  3:25:36      65.49  
993. 2005 Bruce Campbell                           Peabody,MA                               M  48  3:29:14      65.48 1:40:46(45)   1:48:28(41) 
994. 2005 Chris Marilley                           Montreal,QC                              M  41  3:17:07      65.47 1:35:08(22)   1:41:59(23) 
995. 2005 Denise Landes                            Lutz,FL                                  F  37  3:32:09      65.47 1:43:20(50)   1:48:49(43) 
996. 1995 Mary Morris                              Montreal,PQ                              F  49  4:01:12      65.45  
997. 2009 Claude LaFond                            Outremont,QC                             M  44  3:22:13      65.45  
998. 1996 Kenneth Pidgeon                          Woburn,MA                                M  39  3:13:57      65.45  
999. 1991 Sylvie Vachereau                         Burlington                               F  27  3:26:56      65.44  
1000. 1995 Geoffrey Spafford                        Burlington                               M  49  3:31:13      65.44  
1001. 1987 Peter Fodor                                                                       M  39  3:14:00      65.44  
1002. 1985 Fred Giordano                                                                     M  39  3:14:04      65.41  
1003. 2006 Carlos Andrade                           Beaconsfield,QC                          M  33  3:11:05      65.37 1:33:25 (14)   1:37:40 (17) 
1004. 2009 Andy Jaffe                               Conway,MA                                M  57  3:47:36      65.37  
1005. 1987 Kenneth Fisher                                                                    M  39  3:14:12      65.37  
1006. 2013 Susan Wheeler                            Goshen,CT                                F  51  4:07:50      65.36 4:07:35 
1007. 2013 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  50  4:04:39      65.36 4:04:10 
1008. 2009 George Locke                             St. Lambert,QC                           M  46  3:25:59      65.36  
1009. 2001 BOB ANTONACCI                            STOWE                                    M  47  3:27:50      65.34  
1010. 1998 JEAN ST AMAND                            MONTREAL,PQ                              M  47  3:27:50      65.34  
1011. 2013 Vincent-Michel Duval                     Outremont,QC                             M  35  3:11:12      65.33 3:11:09 
1012. 2009 Augustus Larson                          Far Hills,NJ                             M  54  3:41:24      65.33  
1013. 2006 Anthony Gagliardi                        New Haven,CT                             M  61  3:56:47      65.33 1:49:18 (88)   2:07:29 (109) 
1014. 2009 Jason Lantz                              Lancaster,PA                             M  28  3:11:15      65.32  
1015. 1996 Steve Urish                              Burlington                               M  29  3:11:18      65.30  
1016. 1990 Karen Finkelstein                        Montreal,PQ                              F  36  3:31:31      65.28  
1017. 2003 Marc Patry                               Ottawa,ON                                M  49  3:31:44      65.28  
1018. 2013 Dan Wing                                 Rochester,NY                             M  52  3:37:34      65.27 3:37:27 
1019. 2009 Frederic LaRose                          Marieville,QC                            M  38  3:13:08      65.27  
1020. 2001 ROSEMARY RUSIN                           FLORENCE                                 F  58  4:33:06      65.27  
1021. 1992 Debbie Pomainville                       Malone,NY                                F  24  3:27:28      65.27  
1022. 2004 Tony Martin                              Anderson,IN                              M  46  3:26:16      65.27 1:41:12 ( 30)    1:45:04 
1023. 2000 BARBARA MACARTHUR                        WHITE RIVER JCT                          F  59  4:37:06      65.26  
1024. 2009 Fred Stapenhorst                         Montpelier                               M  61  3:57:04      65.25  
1025. 2006 Dan House                                Essex Junction                           M  38  3:13:12      65.24 1:33:27 (16)   1:39:45 (22) 
1026. 2009 Bekkie Wright                            East Hartford,CT                         F  47  3:56:01      65.23  
1027. 1997 LANE DUNN                                SHELBURNE                                F  51  4:08:19      65.23  
1028. 1992 Francis Gabel                            Westford                                 M  43  3:21:12      65.22  
1029. 1991 Steve Pepe                               Bedford,MA                               M  34  3:11:33      65.21  
1030. 1988 Pat Yandow                                                                        F  39  3:36:09      65.21  
1031. 2005 Jeffrey Buzas                            Burlington                               M  43  3:21:15      65.21 1:39:59(40)   1:41:16(22) 
1032. 2010 Cory Coffey                              Vergennes                                M  33  3:11:35      65.20  
1033. 2011 Kenneth Royster                          Miami,FL                                 M  62  3:59:39      65.20  
1034. 2010 Jon Floyd                                Waterbury Center                         M  38  3:13:22      65.19  
1035. 1996 Fluery Millstone                         Burlington                               F  39  3:36:13      65.19  
1036. 2004 Guy Lambert                              Montreal,QC                              M  49  3:32:01      65.19 1:41:58 ( 37)    1:50:03 
1037. 2005 Charlie Windisch                         Essex                                    M  52  3:37:54      65.17 1:47:01(73)   1:50:53(50) 
1038. 1998 SHANE BOWLEY                             BURLINGTON,VT                            M  40  3:16:25      65.17  
1039. 1985 Yvon Lamarche                                                                     M  39  3:14:48      65.17  
1040. 2001 MARY CROFT                               TUCSON, AZ                               F  55  4:22:16      65.16  
1041. 1985 John Carter                                                                       M  49  3:32:06      65.16  
1042. 1999 JIM DESNOYERS                            FAIRFAX                                  M  45  3:24:53      65.15  
1043. 2004 Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  49  3:32:09      65.15 1:40:41 ( 29)    1:51:28 
1044. 2009 Joe Pierson                              Canton,NY                                M  46  3:26:44      65.13  
1045. 2000 NEWTON BAKER                             MONTPELIER                               M  58  3:50:40      65.12  
1046. 2010 Inge Aiken                               East Greenbush,NY                        F  49  4:02:27      65.11  
1047. 2004 Eric Herminghausen                       East Burke                               M  50  3:34:14      65.10 1:44:06 ( 47)    1:50:08 
1048. 2008 Timothy Farbisz                          Burlington                               M  45  3:25:02      65.10  
1049. 2004 Sean Londergan                           South Royalton                           M  38  3:13:40      65.09 1:37:20 ( 20)    1:36:20 
1050. 2006 Christopher Huston                       Waltham                                  M  38  3:13:42      65.08 1:33:58 (21)   1:39:44 (20) 
1051. 1985 Mike Comisky                                                                      M  29  3:11:56      65.08  
1052. 2010 Carol Lyndell                            Colorado Springs,CO                      F  62  4:51:02      65.07  
1053. 2011 Fethi Migaou                             Pierrefonds,QC                           M  47  3:28:45      65.06  
1054. 1996 Benoit Joly                              Outremount,PQ                            M  39  3:15:08      65.06  
1055. 1995 Doug Noordsy                             Canaan,NH                                M  39  3:15:09      65.05  
1056. 2011 Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  54  3:42:21      65.05  
1057. 1995 H. Ackerman                              Ste. Foy,PQ                              M  59  3:53:10      65.05  
1058. 1996 David Groening                           Fairfax                                  M  39  3:15:09      65.05  
1059. 1985 Bill Dempsey                                                                      M  39  3:15:10      65.05  
1060. 1989 Claude Coulombe                                                                   M  50  3:34:26      65.04  
1061. 1994 Claude Bastien                                                                    M  39  3:15:15      65.02  
1062. 2009 Rob Larson                               Boulder,CO                               M  25  3:12:07      65.02  
1063. 2009 Philip Hodge                             Little Elm,TX                            M  43  3:21:52      65.01  
1064. 1985 Stanley Gelfand                                                                   M  49  3:32:39      65.00  
1065. 2007 Vivian Boily                             Longueuil, QC                            F  38  3:35:14      64.98 1:44:06 (65) 
1066. 2008 Stephen Trull                            Burlington                               M  31  3:12:14      64.98  
1067. 2000 JIM SNYDER                               GRAHAM,NC                                M  54  3:42:36      64.97  
1068. 1995 Greg Betit                               Crown Point,NY                           M  49  3:32:46      64.96  
1069. 1996 Lance Cornman                            Oklahoma City,OK                         M  59  3:53:32      64.95  
1070. 2012 Ken Knoblock                             Grafton,MA                               M  55  3:44:48      64.95 3:44:48 
1071. 2013 Kenneth Royster                          Miami,FL                                 M  64  4:05:29      64.95 4:05:17 
1072. 2005 Steve Kimball                            Bolton,MA                                M  37  3:13:09      64.93 1:30:55(8)    1:42:14(24) 
1073. 2010 Corey Dubois                             Unadilla,NY                              M  40  3:17:08      64.93  
1074. 2002 Dan Shuff                                San Antonio,TX                           M  67  4:13:21      64.93  
1075. 1985 Pat Jiron                                                                         M  49  3:32:56      64.91  
1076. 2008 John Martin                              Montpelier                               M  56  3:47:04      64.90  
1077. 1989 Lisa Bolduc                                                                       F  29  3:28:42      64.89  
1078. 2012 Nicolas Turgeon                          Pincourt,QC                              M  41  3:18:53      64.89 3:18:53 
1079. 1991 John Mazzucco                            Randolph                                 M  38  3:14:20      64.86  
1080. 1996 George Linton                            Coventry                                 M  59  3:53:58      64.83  
1081. 2000 PHIL LITTLE                              APOPKA,FL                                M  57  3:49:32      64.82  
1082. 2010 John Steed                               Soquel,CA                                M  32  3:12:45      64.81  
1083. 2006 Bob Dunfey                               York,ME                                  M  55  3:45:18      64.80 1:39:18 (41)   2:06:00 (106) 
1084. 1996 Anne Keppler                             Miami,FL                                 F  49  4:03:37      64.80  
1085. 1989 Vic Tirrito                                                                       M  39  3:15:54      64.80  
1086. 2007 Allison Van Akkeren                      Craftsbury Common, VT                    F  46  3:54:41      64.80 1:46:56 (85) 
1087. 2010 Kathlee Gendron                          Burlington                               F  45  3:51:51      64.80  
1088. 2006 Richard McCrea                           Tampa,FL                                 M  52  3:39:12      64.78 1:47:35 (78)   1:51:37 (60) 
1089. 1999 LAURA FARRELL                            WEST WINDSOR                             F  47  3:57:42      64.77  
1090. 2009 Kim Goody                                Groton                                   F  44  3:49:12      64.76  
1091. 2013 Robert Hudyncia                          Fort Plain,NY                            M  51  3:37:19      64.75 3:36:50 
1092. 1989 Bill Dempsey                                                                      M  39  3:16:03      64.75  
1093. 2008 Tyler Garvey                             Burlington                               M  24  3:12:55      64.75  
1094. 1999 FRANK SMITH                              OSWEGATCHIE,NY                           M  55  3:45:29      64.75  
1095. 2005 Don Cuddy                                Mattapoisett,MA                          M  52  3:39:22      64.73 1:49:24(87)   1:49:58(45) 
1096. 2007 Carol O'Hear                             Brookline, MA                            F  32  3:30:02      64.70 1:40:27 (53) 
1097. 2004 Danielle Baker                           Gloucester,MA                            F  28  3:29:19      64.69 1:36:46 ( 18)    1:52:33 
1098. 1998 WILHELM KADUNC                           HYANNIS,MA                               M  46  3:28:11      64.67  
1099. 2000 RONA ALTSCHULER                          NEWPORT NEWS,VA                          F  46  3:55:09      64.67  
1100. 1998 AUSTIN ROYLE                             E BARNARD,VT                             M  59  3:54:34      64.66  
1101. 2008 Jonna Zimmerman                          Northborough,MA                          F  51  4:10:30      64.66  
1102. 1995 John Elkins                                                                       M  49  3:33:46      64.66  
1103. 2006 Mike Goodhart                            Jericho                                  M  35  3:13:13      64.65 1:33:28 (18)   1:39:45 (21) 
1104. 2010 Frederic Larose                          Marieville,QC                            M  39  3:16:21      64.65  
1105. 1990 Larry Webb                               Point Claire,PQ                          M  37  3:14:00      64.65  
1106. 1996 David Palmer                             Kanata,ON                                M  49  3:33:47      64.65  
1107. 2007 Teri Pyle                                Stowe, VT                                F  47  3:58:09      64.65 1:52:57 (128) 
1108. 2006 Michael Mann                             Woburn,MA                                M  46  3:28:17      64.64 1:42:12 (49)   1:46:05 (43) 
1109. 2006 Robert Najar                             New Castle,NH                            M  50  3:35:51      64.61 1:43:02 (53)   1:52:49 (65) 
1110. 1990 Newton Baker                             Montpelier                               M  48  3:32:04      64.60  
1111. 2008 Nelson Carter                            Lebanon,NH                               M  48  3:32:04      64.60  
1112. 2013 Elizabeth Rechtin                        Ithaca,NY                                F  43  3:47:03      64.60 3:46:42 
1113. 2004 Joe Bromka                               Richmond                                 M  40  3:18:10      64.59 1:36:48 ( 19)    1:41:22 
1114. 2010 Linda Shepard                            Peru,NY                                  F  46  3:55:29      64.58  
1115. 1989 Dave Garner                                                                       M  39  3:16:37      64.57  
1116. 2010 Craig Toenniges                          Channelview,TX                           M  61  3:59:34      64.57  
1117. 1998 JOHN FERGUSON                            UNDERHILL,VT                             M  51  3:37:57      64.57  
1118. 2005 Bertram Johnson                          Middlebury                               M  33  3:13:27      64.57 1:32:16(16)   1:41:11(20) 
1119. 2012 Shane Greene                             Burlington                               M  29  3:13:30      64.56 3:13:30 
1120. 2005 Paul Tessier                             Quebec City,QC                           M  60  3:57:15      64.56 1:52:29(100)  2:04:46(96) 
1121. 1990 Jerry Shepard                            Franklin                                 M  53  3:42:06      64.52  
1122. 2008 Ray Zirblis                              Northfield                               M  54  3:44:10      64.52  
1123. 2002 Katherine Boyden                         South Duxbury                            F  36  3:34:01      64.51  
1124. 2004 Rosemary Rusin                           Florence                                 F  61  4:48:57      64.51 2:10:05 (142)    2:38:52 
1125. 2009 Craig Leisher                            Chambersburg,PA                          M  49  3:34:17      64.50  
1126. 1995 Suzanne Jagoda                           Greenfield Ctr,NY                        F  49  4:04:45      64.50  
1127. 2008 Johanne Lafebvre                         St. Sauveut,QC                           F  50  4:07:59      64.48  
1128. 1986 Wendell Carr                                                                      M  49  3:34:27      64.45  
1129. 2011 Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  45  3:27:09      64.44  
1130. 2002 Peter Cooper                             Pontiac,MI                               M  42  3:21:56      64.44  
1131. 2006 Erin Lyman                               Richmond                                 F  27  3:30:09      64.44 1:40:51 (47)   1:49:18 (51) 
1132. 2000 DAVID FIELDS                             UNDERHILL                                M  45  3:27:09      64.44  
1133. 2010 Dave Miller                              Essex Junction                           M  58  3:53:07      64.44  
1134. 2005 Andy Milne                               Medford,MA                               M  42  3:21:59      64.43 1:33:55(19)   1:48:04(39) 
1135. 1997 KEVIN ALLEN                              WINOOSKI                                 M  37  3:14:39      64.43  
1136. 1999 JOHN ELKINS                              STOWE                                    M  53  3:42:29      64.41  
1137. 1989 Gordon Dilabio                                                                    M  39  3:17:08      64.40  
1138. 1996 Lesley Morrison                          Hudson,PQ                                F  49  4:05:07      64.40  
1139. 2011 Paula Jean Lunt                          Tenants Harbor,ME                        F  45  3:53:21      64.38  
1140. 2012 Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction                           F  49  4:05:13      64.38 4:04:50 
1141. 2000 JEFF VANDEN BUSCH                        BLOMINGTON,MN                            M  34  3:14:03      64.37  
1142. 1995 Kg Nystrom                               Lauderdale,FL                            M  59  3:55:39      64.36  
1143. 1989 Robert Melhorn                                                                    M  39  3:17:14      64.36  
1144. 1992 Dave Garner                              Milton                                   M  35  3:14:08      64.35  
1145. 2007 Teresa Lust                              Etna, NH                                 F  43  3:47:56      64.35 1:47:42 (92) 
1146. 2008 Michael Skoczek                          Parsippany,NJ                            M  52  3:40:39      64.35  
1147. 1998 DANIEL MERAZZI                           COMO                                     M  38  3:15:53      64.35  
1148. 2011 Peter Clark                              Underhill                                M  48  3:32:55      64.34  
1149. 1986 Lloyd Hulburd                                                                     M  39  3:17:18      64.34  
1150. 1986 Bruce Cunningham                                                                  M  49  3:34:49      64.34  
1151. 2007 Eric Ryea                                Adamant, VT                              M  54  3:44:47      64.34 1:53:01 (129) 
1152. 2009 Serena Wilcox                            Cambridge                                F  30  3:30:35      64.33  
1153. 2001 MIKE PARE                                STARKSBORO                               M  52  3:40:44      64.33  
1154. 2010 Rowland Brucken                          Northfield                               M  42  3:22:17      64.33  
1155. 2009 Jean LaRose                              Marieville,QC                            M  66  4:13:07      64.31  
1156. 2007 Dan Hurlburt                             Lincoln, NE                              M  59  3:55:50      64.31 1:58:51 (154) 
1157. 1999 GAIL CENTER                              RICHMOND                                 F  42  3:45:32      64.31  
1158. 2001 LOUIE HARSHMAN                           THOMPSONS STATION                        M  48  3:33:01      64.31  
1159. 1987 David Kaufman                                                                     M  49  3:34:57      64.30  
1160. 2010 Joy Chasse                               Cornish,ME                               F  47  3:59:28      64.29  
1161. 1994 Jim Newin                                                                         M  49  3:34:59      64.29  
1162. 2012 Scott Jackson                            Georgetown,MA                            M  46  3:29:25      64.29 3:29:25 
1163. 1989 Rosemary Rusin                                                                    F  49  4:05:33      64.29  
1164. 2012 Lisa Jackson                             Georgetown,MA                            F  46  3:56:33      64.29 3:56:33 
1165. 2007 Courtney Kutler                          South Burlington, VT                     F  31  3:31:00      64.28 1:44:43 (69) 
1166. 2006 Bill Bly                                 Williston                                M  58  3:53:43      64.27 1:51:17 (100)  2:02:26 (96) 
1167. 1999 HEIDI RAWSON                             BONDVILLE                                F  39  3:39:17      64.27  
1168. 2007 Bruce Racond                             New York, NY                             M  44  3:25:56      64.26 1:37:28 (42) 
1169. 2011 Claude-Andre Guillotte                   Sainte-Julie,QC                          M  37  3:15:11      64.26  
1170. 2012 Daniel Voisin                            Montpelier                               M  37  3:15:11      64.26 3:15:11 
1171. 1987 Michelle Pinard                                                                   F  29  3:30:45      64.25  
1172. 2001 RICHARD FRIEDRICHSEN                     CLARKS, NE                               M  59  3:56:05      64.24  
1173. 2005 Nick Yardley                             Williston                                M  41  3:20:56      64.23 1:36:32(23)   1:44:24(30) 
1174. 2011 James Debay                              Richmond                                 M  47  3:31:27      64.23  
1175. 2013 Alexandria Dolph                         Pepperell,MA                             F  20  3:31:07      64.19 3:31:07 
1176. 2001 KELTIE VOUTIER                           OTTAWA, ON                               M  45  3:27:57      64.19  
1177. 2004 Mike Pare                                Starksboro                               M  55  3:47:26      64.19 1:42:45 ( 44)    2:04:41 
1178. 2006 Madeleine Kominik                        Sainte-Adele,QC                          F  52  4:15:44      64.18 2:00:44 (141)  2:15:00 (134) 
1179. 2009 Daniel Miller-Arsenault                  Middlesex                                M  41  3:21:07      64.17  
1180. 2002 Guy Lambert                              Montreal,PQ                              M  47  3:31:38      64.17  
1181. 1995 Tim Noonan                               Montpelier                               M  39  3:17:51      64.16  
1182. 1990 Brent Blakely                                                                     M  29  3:14:42      64.16  
1183. 1999 MICHAEL BURLEIGH                         SARANAC LAKE,NY                          M  44  3:26:16      64.16  
1184. 1997 JOHN MAZZUCCO                            RANDOLPH                                 M  44  3:26:18      64.15  
1185. 2010 Molly Hutt                               Mashpee,MA                               F  35  3:34:09      64.14  
1186. 2003 Lee Wienhold                             Stewartville,MN                          M  55  3:47:39      64.13  
1187. 2007 Carl Leonard                             Fairview Park, OH                        M  34  3:14:48      64.13 1:27:07 (5) 
1188. 1985 Phil Caron                                                                        M  60  3:58:51      64.13  
1189. 1988