Est. 1976
Contact Us

<--20062008-->

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
WOMEN:
0 - 13
1.   358  Rachelle Chevalier                       St. Albans                               F  13  28:28       
2.   364  Rachel Swanson                           South Hero                               F  13  28:56       
3.   425  Elyse Killkelley                         Shelburne                                F  9   30:04       
4.   362  Phoebe Martell-Crawford                  Georgia                                  F  10  30:18       
5.   253  Lucy Lincoln                             Essex Junction                           F  13  31:16       
6.   254  Beth Pidgeon                             Grand Isle                               F  13  31:54       
7.   228  Hayley Kingston                          Winchester,MA                            F  10  33:07       
8.   343  Francesca Harvey                         Georgia                                  F  11  33:43       
9.   382  Nicole Rehder                            San Rafael,CA                            F  12  35:18       

14 - 19
1.   439  Mary Schwartz                            Quincy,MA                                F  15  22:07       
2.   316  Courtney Donovan                         South Hero                               F  17  22:10       
3.   408  Sam Martell                              Georgia                                  F  17  22:35       
4.   270  Elizabeth Zamore                         South Hero                               F  19  22:41       
5.   338  Ketherine Chadurjian                     Essex Junction                           F  19  22:52       
6.   284  Rachel Armstrong                         Columbus,OH                              F  19  24:43       
7.   365  Katie Swanson                            South Hero                               F  15  24:48       
8.   285  Lauren Channell                          Port Matilda,QC                          F  19  25:29       
9.   363  Morgan Elliott                           Essex                                    F  15  25:51       
10.  377  Kendahl Light                            South Hero                               F  19  26:08       
11.  381  Kara Lehman                              Lexington,MA                             F  14  26:25       
12.  350  Kelly Barford                            Essex Junction                           F  15  27:16       
13.  274  Katie Stick                              West Chester,PA                          F  19  27:44       
14.  398  Savannah Hart                            Montclair,NJ                             F  16  27:45       
15.  262  Lydia Davison                            South Hero                               F  16  28:59       
16.  423  Alex Sturges                             Grand Isle                               F  17  29:00       
17.  368  Madeline Larrow                          Fairfield                                F  15  32:17       

20 - 29
1.   247  Megan Valentine                          Colchester                               F  28  19:29       
2.   360  Tessa Avwarter                           Winnooski                                F  23  20:58       
3.   371  Monique Sarter                           Essex Junction                           F  29  22:49       
4.   272  Lorielle Ressler                         Burlington                               F  20  24:21       
5.   422  Katy Mcgowan                             Hillsdale,NY                             F  25  24:26       
6.   403  Janel Demeter                            Glenside,PA                              F  28  25:54       
7.   376  Meaghan Light                            South Hero                               F  23  26:43       
8.   250  Brook Steiner                            Jericho                                  F  29  27:25       
9.   278  Promise Seymour                          King of Prussia,PA                       F  21  27:40       
10.  437  Caitlin Farrar                           St. Albans                               F  29  27:44       
11.  357  Shelagh Cooley                           South Hero                               F  24  28:56       
12.  421  Jennifer Rainville                       Williston                                F  24  29:36       
13.  443  Courtney McDonald                        Brighton,MA                              F  28  30:25       
14.  440  Jessica Mackay                           Concord,MA                               F  28  30:45       
15.  420  Courtney Jacobs                          New Orleans,LA                           F  23  31:55       
16.  379  Erin Smith                               Somerville,MA                            F  25  31:55       
17.  333  Rebecca Alterman                         Essex Junction                           F  28  33:08       
18.  404  Stacy Arrison                            West Chester,PA                          F  27  35:06       
19.  257  Rebecca Ebel                             Vergennes                                F  26  36:34       

30 - 39
1.   318  Jessica Bolduc                           South Burlington                         F  31  19:02       
2.   219  Jessica Cover                            Richmond                                 F  37  19:55       
3.   339  Leslie Myers                             Burlington                               F  39  19:55       
4.   341  Courtney Kutler                          South Burlington                         F  31  20:21       
5.   290  Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  37  20:30       
6.   302  Richarda Ericson                         Barre                                    F  31  23:00       
7.   224  Mary Dostie                              Milton                                   F  32  23:38       
8.   271  Sherry Ricker                            Burlington                               F  36  24:27       
9.   335  Laura Chadwick                           Essex Junction                           F  34  24:44       
10.  359  Anne Chevalier                           St. Albans                               F  37  25:01       
11.  444  Emily Miller                             South Burlington                         F  37  25:20       
12.  310  Kellie Dutra                             Essex Junction                           F  35  26:15       
13.  435  Amy Bouthillette                         St Albans                                F  30  27:32       
14.  346  Danielle Grise                           Burlington                               F  34  27:49       
15.  347  Regina Park                              South Burlington                         F  34  29:43       
16.  245  Jane Ripley-Blin                         Colchester                               F  36  29:48       
17.  243  Maureen Jocelyn                          Milton                                   F  38  29:55       
18.  396  Molly Rideout                            South Hero                               F  39  29:56       
19.  391  Julie Thompson                           Swanton                                  F  38  30:19       
20.  1849 Jessie Krebs                             Plattsburgh ,NY                          F  30  35:06       

40 - 49
1.   354  Karen Clark                              Jericho                                  F  43  20:56       
2.   283  Sandra Dicken                            Colchester                               F  40  21:22       
3.   317  Shari Bashaw                             St. Albans                               F  45  21:58       
4.   297  Julia Lewis                              Burlington                               F  41  22:10       
5.   366  Linda Somers                             Mystic,CT                                F  41  22:12       
6.   307  Judy Carroll                             Burlington                               F  48  22:43       
7.   407  Cathy Martell                            Georgia                                  F  49  23:19       
8.   289  Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  46  23:40       
9.   375  Beth Lane                                Westford                                 F  44  24:13       
10.  348  Michele Morris                           Jericho                                  F  45  24:34       
11.  330  Traci Moorcroft                          Raymond,NH                               F  44  24:43       
12.  390  Julie Lane                               South Hero                               F  46  26:13       
13.  387  Sue Lehman                               Lexington,MA                             F  47  26:41       
14.  299  Julia Larrow                             South Burlington                         F  42  30:03       
15.  240  Trudy Gamelin                            Georgia                                  F  42  30:05       
16.  415  Carol Lee Mason                          Underhill                                F  45  32:25       
17.  227  Becky Kingston                           Winchester,MA                            F  42  33:07       
18.  282  Karen Bates                              Montpelier                               F  44  36:36       
19.  314  Lynda Morgan                             Grand Isle                               F  43  44:56       

50 - 59
1.   246  Debra Tirrito                            South Hero                               F  52  22:25       
2.   1745 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  53  22:54       
3.   258  Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  52  23:28       
4.   402  Mary Hakey                               St. Albans                               F  56  24:00       
5.   266  Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  53  25:32       
6.   351  Barbara Barford                          Essex Junction                           F  50  26:59       
7.   426  Nancy Frantz                             South Hero                               F  51  27:02       
8.   301  Karthy Magill                            South Hero                               F  53  28:29       
9.   311  Jane Provost                             Essex Junction                           F  54  29:13       
10.  434  Karen Bouthillette                       St. Thomas                               F  52  30:30       
11.  239  Kit Daniels                              South Hero                               F  54  31:05       
12.  279  Michele Pouliot                          Essex Junction                           F  51  32:07       
13.  286  Jan Marinelli                            Grand Isle                               F  51  32:32       
14.  383  Karen Rehder                             San Rafael,CA                            F  53  35:19       
15.  441  Mary Hart                                Hanover,MA                               F  58  37:44       
16.  374  Rhonda Colvard                           South Hero                               F  51  38:48       
17.  419  Rosemary Zamore                          South Hero                               F  56  38:48       
18.  220  Brenda Lokey                             Plattsburgh,NY                           F  52  40:34       
19.  413  Ann Morway                               South Hero                               F  56  43:07       
20.  331  Ann Laughlin                             South Hero                               F  58  43:37       
21.  378  Mary Jane Wirsing                        South Hero                               F  56  48:58       
22.  294  Mary Harwood                             South Hero                               F  57  50:45       

60 - 69
1.   264  Karen Browning                           Belmont,MA                               F  60  30:06       
2.   296  Susan Bradt                              Burlington                               F  65  31:06       
3.   303  Margy Holden                             Grand Isle                               F  69  32:14       
4.   293  Sarah Krebs                              South Hero                               F  60  43:08       
5.   313  Ilene Morgan                             Grand Isle                               F  62  44:55       
6.   308  Irene Falby                              South Hero                               F  61  48:57       

MEN:
0 - 13
1.   429  William Dunkey                           Westford                                 M  11  23:22       
2.   384  Scott Lehman                             Lexington,MA                             M  13  26:59       
3.   261  Sam Davison                              South Hero                               M  13  27:42       
4.   229  Trevor Kingston                          Winchester,MA                            M  9   27:45       
5.   395  Eli Hulse                                South Hero                               M  9   29:00       
6.   386  Daniel Lehman                            Lexington,MA                             M  10  32:12       

14 - 19
1.   323  Adron Pitmon                             Underhill                                M  16  16:47       
2.   393  Chris Elliott                            Essex                                    M  17  17:39       
3.   319  Matthew Davide                           Essex                                    M  17  17:52       
4.   325  Casey Green                              Burlington                               M  16  19:40       
5.   410  Evan Martell                             Georgia                                  M  15  20:12       
6.   345  Corey Hewitt                             Essex                                    M  18  20:14       
7.   389  Brad Rehder                              San Rafael,CA                            M  15  20:52       
8.   399  Tucker Hart                              Montclair,NJ                             M  14  21:04       
9.   400  Gavin Hart                               Montclair,NJ                             M  14  21:35       
10.  326  Matthew McKay                            Burlington                               M  15  21:35       
11.  276  Corey Bauer                              Lancaster,PA                             M  19  21:50       
12.  388  Kevin Bednar                             Essex Junction                           M  15  22:41       
13.  327  Evan Robinson                            South Hero                               M  18  25:03       
14.  361  Cylas Martell-Crawford                   Georgia                                  M  14  28:42       

20 - 29
1.   336  Paul Smartschan                          Moseley,VA                               M  28  17:04       
2.   344  Jonathan Larson                          Burlington                               M  20  18:57       
3.   417  Bobby Rivard                             Essex                                    M  22  19:18       
4.   1810 Turner Zamore                            South Hero                               M  23  19:24       
5.   304  Glen Ottinger                            Fleetwood,PA                             M  22  19:42       
6.   430  Ethan Hodgson                            South Hero                               M  25  20:18       
7.   277  Timothy Ogden                            Mechanicsburg,PA                         M  22  20:47       
8.   428  Michael Kreutz                           South Hero                               M  22  20:56       
9.   372  Matt Salter                              Essex Junction                           M  27  21:03       
10.  218  Todd Domachhowski                        Fairfax                                  M  28  21:57       
11.  230  Logan Joecks                             Essex                                    M  24  22:25       
12.  320  Geoffrey Bennett                         Burlington                               M  25  22:31       
13.  222  Eric Zamore                              South Hero                               M  25  22:40       
14.  275  John Birkenbine                          Millersville,PA                          M  21  23:00       
15.  305  Ryan Scorza                              Palmyra,PA                               M  20  23:44       
16.  334  Gregg Jager                              Essex Junction                           M  29  26:08       
17.  392  Nick Lane                                South Hero                               M  20  26:21       
18.  306  Stephen Timmons                          Ellington                                M  20  27:12       
19.  295  Justin Horne                             South Hero                               M  27  27:43       
20.  427  Jason Fowler                             South Hero                               M  26  27:44       
21.  340  Anbazhagan Rasendran                     Burlington                               M  26  27:46       
22.  431  Jon Pomykala                             Arlington,VA                             M  26  28:43       
23.  432  Roger Schnadds                           San Francisco,CA                         M  26  28:55       
24.  251  Bill Rose                                Jericho                                  M  29  29:15       

30 - 39
1.   418  Jamie Good                               Waterbury Center                         M  33  19:11       
2.   280  Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  38  19:12       
3.   324  Art Fowler                               Essex Junction                           M  38  19:15       
4.   269  Geoffrey Garrow                          Milton                                   M  37  20:57       
5.   231  Greg Bergeron                            Milton                                   M  37  20:59       
6.   268  Joel Ribout                              South Burlington                         M  33  22:15       
7.   438  Michael Zemianek                         St. Albans                               M  36  23:51       
8.   234  Michael Beller                           Shakopee,MN                              M  35  24:40       
9.   352  Christopher Thompson                     Essex Junction                           M  34  27:19       
10.  248  Scott Thompson                           Colchester                               M  32  29:45       
11.  433  Chris Labonta                            Milton                                   M  37  30:51       

40 - 49
1.   322  John Arne Enevoldson                     Waitsfield                               M  44  17:12       
2.   321  Alex McHenry                             Randolph                                 M  41  18:23       
3.   356  Scott Frey                               Barre                                    M  44  20:49       
4.   397  Andy Hart                                Montclair,NJ                             M  49  22:36       
5.   414  Mike Ohara                               South Hero                               M  48  22:53       
6.   406  Shawn Skaflestad                         Williston                                M  41  23:24       
7.   337  Scott Walter                             Essex Junction                           M  43  24:02       
8.   445  Gary Davis                               Essex                                    M  42  24:14       
9.   411  Ed Planeta, Jr.                          Pawlatuck,CT                             M  43  25:34       
10.  255  Kenneth Pidgeon                          Grand Isle                               M  46  25:44       
11.  241  Reginald Lowry                           Barre                                    M  44  26:03       
12.  329  John Wyckoff                             Grand Isle                               M  45  26:33       
13.  369  Howard Lincoln                           Essex Junction                           M  49  26:37       
14.  315  Kevin Donovan                            South Hero                               M  46  28:29       
15.  424  Brian KillKelley                         Shelburne                                M  43  30:05       
16.  385  Ken Lehman                               Lexington,MA                             M  46  32:15       
17.  281  Mark Bates                               Waterbury                                M  45  34:35       

50 - 59
1.   355  Kevin McMahon                            Essex Junction                           M  53  17:20       
2.   328  David Fields                             Underhill                                M  52  20:14       
3.   416  Bob Corey                                Colchester                               M  52  20:17       
4.   353  J. J. Mullowney                          Burlington                               M  50  20:55       
5.   252  Harry Curth                              Ferrisburg                               M  59  21:25       
6.   256  Russ Cooke                               Williston                                M  55  21:31       
7.   405  Patrick Burke                            Georgia                                  M  59  22:26       
8.   436  Mike Bouthillette                        St. Albans                               M  56  22:28       
9.   409  Lary Martell                             St. Albans                               M  50  22:35       
10.  1822 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  53  23:09       
11.  342  Marc Kutler                              South Burlington                         M  51  24:06       
12.  401  Jonathan Shaw                            South Hero                               M  51  24:21       
13.  442  Gene Beroman                             Burlington                               M  54  25:10       
14.  292  Robert Krebs                             South Hero                               M  59  25:55       
15.  242  Winston Pidgeon                          South Hero                               M  54  26:58       
16.  238  David Mooney                             Colchester                               M  55  27:26       
17.  349  Mike Barford                             Essex Junction                           M  52  27:36       
18.  263  Sam Davison Sr.                          South Hero                               M  53  27:43       
19.  370  Adolf Wirsing                            South Hero                               M  59  28:57       
20.  265  Wayne Tyrell                             South Hero                               M  59  30:18       
21.  312  Bob Provost                              Essex                                    M  55  30:49       
22.  367  Daniel Larrow                            Fairfield                                M  50  32:24       
23.  244  Jack Steiner                             Isle La Motte                            M  58  35:05       
24.  412  David Morway                             South Hero                               M  56  43:41       

60 - 69
1.   223  Hugh Wilson                              Dorval,QC                                M  67  22:30       
2.   225  Peter Grivakes                           Montreal,QC                              M  66  22:36       
3.   373  Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  61  22:39       
4.   309  Butch Dutra                              South Burlington                         M  64  27:14       
5.   249  John Brady                               South Hero                               M  64  30:29       
6.   235  Russell Agne                             South Burlington                         M  66  32:41       

70 - 79
1.   233  Jean Bernaquez                           Montreal,QC                              M  75  23:18 *     
2.   380  Gerald Barney                            Swanton                                  M  74  24:59       
3.   394  David Hershberg                          Burlington                               M  74  29:37       
4.   300  Rod Larrow                               Grand Isle                               M  72  32:35       

1.   323  Adron Pitmon                             Underhill                                M  16  16:47       
2.   336  Paul Smartschan                          Moseley,VA                               M  28  17:04       
3.   322  John Arne Enevoldson                     Waitsfield                               M  44  17:12       
4.   355  Kevin McMahon                            Essex Junction                           M  53  17:20       
5.   393  Chris Elliott                            Essex                                    M  17  17:39       
6.   319  Matthew Davide                           Essex                                    M  17  17:52       
7.   321  Alex McHenry                             Randolph                                 M  41  18:23       
8.   344  Jonathan Larson                          Burlington                               M  20  18:57       
9.   318  Jessica Bolduc                           South Burlington                         F  31  19:02       
10.  418  Jamie Good                               Waterbury Center                         M  33  19:11       
11.  280  Howard Kalfus                            Colchester                               M  38  19:12       
12.  324  Art Fowler                               Essex Junction                           M  38  19:15       
13.  417  Bobby Rivard                             Essex                                    M  22  19:18       
14.  1810 Turner Zamore                            South Hero                               M  23  19:24       
15.  247  Megan Valentine                          Colchester                               F  28  19:29       
16.  325  Casey Green                              Burlington                               M  16  19:40       
17.  304  Glen Ottinger                            Fleetwood,PA                             M  22  19:42       
18.  219  Jessica Cover                            Richmond                                 F  37  19:55       
19.  339  Leslie Myers                             Burlington                               F  39  19:55       
20.  410  Evan Martell                             Georgia                                  M  15  20:12       
21.  345  Corey Hewitt                             Essex                                    M  18  20:14       
22.  328  David Fields                             Underhill                                M  52  20:14       
23.  416  Bob Corey                                Colchester                               M  52  20:17       
24.  430  Ethan Hodgson                            South Hero                               M  25  20:18       
25.  341  Courtney Kutler                          South Burlington                         F  31  20:21       
26.  290  Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  37  20:30       
27.  277  Timothy Ogden                            Mechanicsburg,PA                         M  22  20:47       
28.  356  Scott Frey                               Barre                                    M  44  20:49       
29.  389  Brad Rehder                              San Rafael,CA                            M  15  20:52       
30.  353  J. J. Mullowney                          Burlington                               M  50  20:55       
31.  354  Karen Clark                              Jericho                                  F  43  20:56       
32.  428  Michael Kreutz                           South Hero                               M  22  20:56       
33.  269  Geoffrey Garrow                          Milton                                   M  37  20:57       
34.  360  Tessa Avwarter                           Winnooski                                F  23  20:58       
35.  231  Greg Bergeron                            Milton                                   M  37  20:59       
36.  372  Matt Salter                              Essex Junction                           M  27  21:03       
37.  399  Tucker Hart                              Montclair,NJ                             M  14  21:04       
38.  283  Sandra Dicken                            Colchester                               F  40  21:22       
39.  252  Harry Curth                              Ferrisburg                               M  59  21:25       
40.  256  Russ Cooke                               Williston                                M  55  21:31       
41.  400  Gavin Hart                               Montclair,NJ                             M  14  21:35       
42.  326  Matthew McKay                            Burlington                               M  15  21:35       
43.  276  Corey Bauer                              Lancaster,PA                             M  19  21:50       
44.  218  Todd Domachhowski                        Fairfax                                  M  28  21:57       
45.  317  Shari Bashaw                             St. Albans                               F  45  21:58       
46.  439  Mary Schwartz                            Quincy,MA                                F  15  22:07       
47.  316  Courtney Donovan                         South Hero                               F  17  22:10       
48.  297  Julia Lewis                              Burlington                               F  41  22:10       
49.  366  Linda Somers                             Mystic,CT                                F  41  22:12       
50.  268  Joel Ribout                              South Burlington                         M  33  22:15       
51.  246  Debra Tirrito                            South Hero                               F  52  22:25       
52.  230  Logan Joecks                             Essex                                    M  24  22:25       
53.  405  Patrick Burke                            Georgia                                  M  59  22:26       
54.  436  Mike Bouthillette                        St. Albans                               M  56  22:28       
55.  223  Hugh Wilson                              Dorval,QC                                M  67  22:30       
56.  320  Geoffrey Bennett                         Burlington                               M  25  22:31       
57.  409  Lary Martell                             St. Albans                               M  50  22:35       
58.  408  Sam Martell                              Georgia                                  F  17  22:35       
59.  397  Andy Hart                                Montclair,NJ                             M  49  22:36       
60.  225  Peter Grivakes                           Montreal,QC                              M  66  22:36       
61.  373  Dick Thompson                            Swanton                                  M  61  22:39       
62.  222  Eric Zamore                              South Hero                               M  25  22:40       
63.  270  Elizabeth Zamore                         South Hero                               F  19  22:41       
64.  388  Kevin Bednar                             Essex Junction                           M  15  22:41       
65.  307  Judy Carroll                             Burlington                               F  48  22:43       
66.  371  Monique Sarter                           Essex Junction                           F  29  22:49       
67.  338  Ketherine Chadurjian                     Essex Junction                           F  19  22:52       
68.  414  Mike Ohara                               South Hero                               M  48  22:53       
69.  1745 Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester                               F  53  22:54       
70.  275  John Birkenbine                          Millersville,PA                          M  21  23:00       
71.  302  Richarda Ericson                         Barre                                    F  31  23:00       
72.  1822 Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  53  23:09       
73.  233  Jean Bernaquez                           Montreal,QC                              M  75  23:18 *     
74.  407  Cathy Martell                            Georgia                                  F  49  23:19       
75.  429  William Dunkey                           Westford                                 M  11  23:22       
76.  406  Shawn Skaflestad                         Williston                                M  41  23:24       
77.  258  Carlie Krolick                           Charlotte                                F  52  23:28       
78.  224  Mary Dostie                              Milton                                   F  32  23:38       
79.  289  Ellie Bouffard                           Colchester                               F  46  23:40       
80.  305  Ryan Scorza                              Palmyra,PA                               M  20  23:44       
81.  438  Michael Zemianek                         St. Albans                               M  36  23:51       
82.  402  Mary Hakey                               St. Albans                               F  56  24:00       
83.  337  Scott Walter                             Essex Junction                           M  43  24:02       
84.  342  Marc Kutler                              South Burlington                         M  51  24:06       
85.  375  Beth Lane                                Westford                                 F  44  24:13       
86.  445  Gary Davis                               Essex                                    M  42  24:14       
87.  401  Jonathan Shaw                            South Hero                               M  51  24:21       
88.  272  Lorielle Ressler                         Burlington                               F  20  24:21       
89.  422  Katy Mcgowan                             Hillsdale,NY                             F  25  24:26       
90.  271  Sherry Ricker                            Burlington                               F  36  24:27       
91.  348  Michele Morris                           Jericho                                  F  45  24:34       
92.  234  Michael Beller                           Shakopee,MN                              M  35  24:40       
93.  284  Rachel Armstrong                         Columbus,OH                              F  19  24:43       
94.  330  Traci Moorcroft                          Raymond,NH                               F  44  24:43       
95.  335  Laura Chadwick                           Essex Junction                           F  34  24:44       
96.  365  Katie Swanson                            South Hero                               F  15  24:48       
97.  380  Gerald Barney                            Swanton                                  M  74  24:59       
98.  359  Anne Chevalier                           St. Albans                               F  37  25:01       
99.  327  Evan Robinson                            South Hero                               M  18  25:03       
100. 442  Gene Beroman                             Burlington                               M  54  25:10       
101. 444  Emily Miller                             South Burlington                         F  37  25:20       
102. 285  Lauren Channell                          Port Matilda,QC                          F  19  25:29       
103. 266  Nancy Elwess                             North Hero                               F  53  25:32       
104. 411  Ed Planeta, Jr.                          Pawlatuck,CT                             M  43  25:34       
105. 255  Kenneth Pidgeon                          Grand Isle                               M  46  25:44       
106. 363  Morgan Elliott                           Essex                                    F  15  25:51       
107. 403  Janel Demeter                            Glenside,PA                              F  28  25:54       
108. 292  Robert Krebs                             South Hero                               M  59  25:55       
109. 241  Reginald Lowry                           Barre                                    M  44  26:03       
110. 334  Gregg Jager                              Essex Junction                           M  29  26:08       
111. 377  Kendahl Light                            South Hero                               F  19  26:08       
112. 390  Julie Lane                               South Hero                               F  46  26:13       
113. 310  Kellie Dutra                             Essex Junction                           F  35  26:15       
114. 392  Nick Lane                                South Hero                               M  20  26:21       
115. 381  Kara Lehman                              Lexington,MA                             F  14  26:25       
116. 329  John Wyckoff                             Grand Isle                               M  45  26:33       
117. 369  Howard Lincoln                           Essex Junction                           M  49  26:37       
118. 387  Sue Lehman                               Lexington,MA                             F  47  26:41       
119. 376  Meaghan Light                            South Hero                               F  23  26:43       
120. 242  Winston Pidgeon                          South Hero                               M  54  26:58       
121. 351  Barbara Barford                          Essex Junction                           F  50  26:59       
122. 384  Scott Lehman                             Lexington,MA                             M  13  26:59       
123. 426  Nancy Frantz                             South Hero                               F  51  27:02       
124. 306  Stephen Timmons                          Ellington                                M  20  27:12       
125. 309  Butch Dutra                              South Burlington                         M  64  27:14       
126. 350  Kelly Barford                            Essex Junction                           F  15  27:16       
127. 352  Christopher Thompson                     Essex Junction                           M  34  27:19       
128. 250  Brook Steiner                            Jericho                                  F  29  27:25       
129. 238  David Mooney                             Colchester                               M  55  27:26       
130. 435  Amy Bouthillette                         St Albans                                F  30  27:32       
131. 349  Mike Barford                             Essex Junction                           M  52  27:36       
132. 278  Promise Seymour                          King of Prussia,PA                       F  21  27:40       
133. 261  Sam Davison                              South Hero                               M  13  27:42       
134. 295  Justin Horne                             South Hero                               M  27  27:43       
135. 263  Sam Davison Sr.                          South Hero                               M  53  27:43       
136. 437  Caitlin Farrar                           St. Albans                               F  29  27:44       
137. 427  Jason Fowler                             South Hero                               M  26  27:44       
138. 274  Katie Stick                              West Chester,PA                          F  19  27:44       
139. 398  Savannah Hart                            Montclair,NJ                             F  16  27:45       
140. 229  Trevor Kingston                          Winchester,MA                            M  9   27:45       
141. 340  Anbazhagan Rasendran                     Burlington                               M  26  27:46       
142. 346  Danielle Grise                           Burlington                               F  34  27:49       
143. 358  Rachelle Chevalier                       St. Albans                               F  13  28:28       
144. 301  Karthy Magill                            South Hero                               F  53  28:29       
145. 315  Kevin Donovan                            South Hero                               M  46  28:29       
146. 361  Cylas Martell-Crawford                   Georgia                                  M  14  28:42       
147. 431  Jon Pomykala                             Arlington,VA                             M  26  28:43       
148. 432  Roger Schnadds                           San Francisco,CA                         M  26  28:55       
149. 364  Rachel Swanson                           South Hero                               F  13  28:56       
150. 357  Shelagh Cooley                           South Hero                               F  24  28:56       
151. 370  Adolf Wirsing                            South Hero                               M  59  28:57       
152. 262  Lydia Davison                            South Hero                               F  16  28:59       
153. 423  Alex Sturges                             Grand Isle                               F  17  29:00       
154. 395  Eli Hulse                                South Hero                               M  9   29:00       
155. 311  Jane Provost                             Essex Junction                           F  54  29:13       
156. 251  Bill Rose                                Jericho                                  M  29  29:15       
157. 421  Jennifer Rainville                       Williston                                F  24  29:36       
158. 394  David Hershberg                          Burlington                               M  74  29:37       
159. 347  Regina Park                              South Burlington                         F  34  29:43       
160. 248  Scott Thompson                           Colchester                               M  32  29:45       
161. 245  Jane Ripley-Blin                         Colchester                               F  36  29:48       
162. 243  Maureen Jocelyn                          Milton                                   F  38  29:55       
163. 396  Molly Rideout                            South Hero                               F  39  29:56       
164. 299  Julia Larrow                             South Burlington                         F  42  30:03       
165. 425  Elyse Killkelley                         Shelburne                                F  9   30:04       
166. 424  Brian KillKelley                         Shelburne                                M  43  30:05       
167. 240  Trudy Gamelin                            Georgia                                  F  42  30:05       
168. 264  Karen Browning                           Belmont,MA                               F  60  30:06       
169. 362  Phoebe Martell-Crawford                  Georgia                                  F  10  30:18       
170. 265  Wayne Tyrell                             South Hero                               M  59  30:18       
171. 391  Julie Thompson                           Swanton                                  F  38  30:19       
172. 443  Courtney McDonald                        Brighton,MA                              F  28  30:25       
173. 249  John Brady                               South Hero                               M  64  30:29       
174. 434  Karen Bouthillette                       St. Thomas                               F  52  30:30       
175. 440  Jessica Mackay                           Concord,MA                               F  28  30:45       
176. 312  Bob Provost                              Essex                                    M  55  30:49       
177. 433  Chris Labonta                            Milton                                   M  37  30:51       
178. 239  Kit Daniels                              South Hero                               F  54  31:05       
179. 296  Susan Bradt                              Burlington                               F  65  31:06       
180. 253  Lucy Lincoln                             Essex Junction                           F  13  31:16       
181. 254  Beth Pidgeon                             Grand Isle                               F  13  31:54       
182. 420  Courtney Jacobs                          New Orleans,LA                           F  23  31:55       
183. 379  Erin Smith                               Somerville,MA                            F  25  31:55       
184. 279  Michele Pouliot                          Essex Junction                           F  51  32:07       
185. 386  Daniel Lehman                            Lexington,MA                             M  10  32:12       
186. 303  Margy Holden                             Grand Isle                               F  69  32:14       
187. 385  Ken Lehman                               Lexington,MA                             M  46  32:15       
188. 368  Madeline Larrow                          Fairfield                                F  15  32:17       
189. 367  Daniel Larrow                            Fairfield                                M  50  32:24       
190. 415  Carol Lee Mason                          Underhill                                F  45  32:25       
191. 286  Jan Marinelli                            Grand Isle                               F  51  32:32       
192. 300  Rod Larrow                               Grand Isle                               M  72  32:35       
193. 235  Russell Agne                             South Burlington                         M  66  32:41       
194. 227  Becky Kingston                           Winchester,MA                            F  42  33:07       
195. 228  Hayley Kingston                          Winchester,MA                            F  10  33:07       
196. 333  Rebecca Alterman                         Essex Junction                           F  28  33:08       
197. 343  Francesca Harvey                         Georgia                                  F  11  33:43       
198. 281  Mark Bates                               Waterbury                                M  45  34:35       
199. 244  Jack Steiner                             Isle La Motte                            M  58  35:05       
200. 1849 Jessie Krebs                             Plattsburgh ,NY                          F  30  35:06       
201. 404  Stacy Arrison                            West Chester,PA                          F  27  35:06       
202. 382  Nicole Rehder                            San Rafael,CA                            F  12  35:18       
203. 383  Karen Rehder                             San Rafael,CA                            F  53  35:19       
204. 257  Rebecca Ebel                             Vergennes                                F  26  36:34       
205. 282  Karen Bates                              Montpelier                               F  44  36:36       
206. 441  Mary Hart                                Hanover,MA                               F  58  37:44       
207. 374  Rhonda Colvard                           South Hero                               F  51  38:48       
208. 419  Rosemary Zamore                          South Hero                               F  56  38:48       
209. 220  Brenda Lokey                             Plattsburgh,NY                           F  52  40:34       
210. 413  Ann Morway                               South Hero                               F  56  43:07       
211. 293  Sarah Krebs                              South Hero                               F  60  43:08       
212. 331  Ann Laughlin                             South Hero                               F  58  43:37       
213. 412  David Morway                             South Hero                               M  56  43:41       
214. 313  Ilene Morgan                             Grand Isle                               F  62  44:55       
215. 314  Lynda Morgan                             Grand Isle                               F  43  44:56       
216. 308  Irene Falby                              South Hero                               F  61  48:57       
217. 378  Mary Jane Wirsing                        South Hero                               F  56  48:58       
218. 294  Mary Harwood                             South Hero                               F  57  50:45