Est. 1976
Contact Us

<--20072009-->

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
WOMEN:
20 - 29
1.   336  Meggie Singh                             Sleepy Hollow,NY                         F  29  45:39       
2.   292  Phoebe Kittredge                         Burlington                               F  26  47:41       
3.   321  Jill Smith                               Winooski                                 F  29  48:33       
4.   364  Olivia Harris                            Burlington                               F  21  53:35       
5.   318  Leslie Kaufman                           Burlington                               F  25  54:18       
6.   322  Stephanie Benibach                       Winooski                                 F  25  65:48       

30 - 39
1.   291  Jessica Kallis                           Manchester,NH                            F  32  42:23       
2.   286  Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  38  43:18       
3.   301  Bethany Wolfe                            Burlington                               F  30  46:49       
4.   323  Andrea Vogl                              Shelburne                                F  33  48:44       
5.   296  Aimee Randall                            Jericho                                  F  33  48:49       
6.   282  Rachel DiGiammarino                      Huntington                               F  39  52:12       
7.   307  Danielle Harris                          Essex                                    F  34  53:06       
8.   305  Karen Rotach                             New City,NY                              F  32  53:30       
9.   340  Kathleen Schaffner                       Colchester                               F  37  54:29       
10.  354  Sara Erickson                            South Burlington                         F  32  55:10       
11.  342  Ann-Marie Vannucci                       Vergennes                                F  35  55:33       
12.  356  Heidi Hales                              Bolton                                   F  37  55:40       
13.  328  Susan Nader                              Burlington                               F  33  59:37       
14.  293  Robyn Kummer                             South Burlington                         F  36  61:13       
15.  335  Meghan Sweet                             South Burlington                         F  39  61:18       

40 - 49
1.   299  Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  40  41:37       
2.   295  Jean Oneill                              Charlotte                                F  48  45:47       
3.   331  Julia Lewis                              Winooski                                 F  42  45:50       
4.   344  Sarah Pribram                            Shelburne                                F  40  46:49       
5.   288  Michelle Gray                            Burlington                               F  41  50:16       

50 - 59
1.   327  Cathy Martell                            Georgia                                  F  50  46:58       
2.   341  Caryn Etherington                        Middlebury                               F  52  48:44       
3.   313  Janet Landrigan                          Charlotte                                F  53  59:06       
4.   280  Cindy Cole                               Richmond                                 F  52  62:26       

60 - 69
1.   316  Vera Nichols                             Stowe                                    F  60  61:09       

MEN:
14 - 19
1.   283  Nathan Brown                             Westford                                 M  14  51:33       

20 - 29
1.   308  Teage O'Connor                           Burlington                               M  25  32:19       
2.   324  Andrew Fritz                             Winooski                                 M  26  34:51       
3.   338  Michael Oliva                            Sleepy Hollow,NY                         M  29  36:33       
4.   330  Nathan Fields                            Winooski                                 M  27  36:48       
5.   298  Bret Sarnquist                           Burlington                               M  29  37:51       
6.   362  Daniel Bensen                            Greenfield,MA                            M  23  41:21       
7.   361  George Pavlovic                          Essex Junction                           M  29  45:24       
8.   363  Mike Femia                               Burlington                               M  21  53:35       

30 - 39
1.   345  Eric Darling                             Shelburne                                M  35  37:11       
2.   281  Matthew Dall                             Colchester                               M  30  39:50       
3.   352  Rob McDougall                            South Burlington                         M  33  41:31       
4.   349  Lenny Wilson                             Richford                                 M  38  42:36       
5.   304  Alan Walmer                              New City,NY                              M  32  46:12       
6.   365  Nicolas Charest                          South Burlington                         M  32  52:33       
7.   358  Kevin Browning                           Chicago,IL                               M  30  53:27       
8.   359  Andy Farag                               Chicago,IL                               M  30  55:28       

40 - 49
1.   326  Joshua Brown                             Burlington                               M  40  33:59       
2.   310  Tony Bates                               Salisbury                                M  49  35:18       
3.   312  Sam Davis                                Colchester                               M  47  35:37       
4.   346  Joe McNamara                             Williston                                M  45  36:09       
5.   285  Michael Early                            Huntington                               M  44  36:35       
6.   348  David Saltmarsh                          Springvale,ME                            M  44  37:40       
7.   350  Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  46  38:36       
8.   360  Kristian Omland                          Jericho                                  M  40  39:22       
9.   333  Ed Hamilton                              Shelburne                                M  41  39:52       
10.  297  Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  42  40:37       
11.  325  Lennie Davis                             Potsdam,NY                               M  48  40:53       
12.  357  Matt Dugan                               Burlington                               M  44  41:30       
13.  339  Greg Probst                              Winooski                                 M  42  44:42       
14.  334  Russell Statman                          Plattsburgh,NY                           M  48  48:14       
15.  317  Chris Le Coz                             Essex Junction                           M  48  49:28       
16.  311  Brent Coon                               Fairfax                                  M  43  52:31       

50 - 59
1.   303  Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  50  37:31       
2.   309  Richard Foote                            Middlebury                               M  50  40:14       
3.   314  Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  55  40:41       
4.   329  Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  51  42:28       
5.   302  Bill Dysart                              Charlotte                                M  56  43:06       
6.   353  Mark Moyer                               Essex Junction                           M  50  43:54       
7.   442  Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  53  43:55       
8.   332  Kurt Kaffenberger                        Burlington                               M  50  44:33       
9.   294  Al Lesage                                South Burlington                         M  54  46:17       
10.  351  John O'Brien                             Bolton                                   M  54  46:28       
11.  300  Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  55  47:09       
12.  320  Scott Perrapato                          South Burlington                         M  52  49:02       
13.  287  Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  57  51:33       
14.  279  James Atchinson                          Waterbury                                M  56  54:21       
15.  315  Gary Landrigan                           Charlotte                                M  53  59:07       

60 - 69
1.   343  Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  61  40:11 *     
2.   337  Ted McKnight                             Jericho                                  M  64  42:29       
3.   355  Peter Davis                              Underhill                                M  61  42:37       
4.   306  Butch Dutra                              South Burlington                         M  66  54:04       
5.   319  Ronald Friedman                          Huntington                               M  63  61:27       

70 - 79
1.   290  Phillip Howard                           Burlington                               M  70  58:48       

1.   308  Teage O'Connor                           Burlington                               M  25  32:19       
2.   326  Joshua Brown                             Burlington                               M  40  33:59       
3.   324  Andrew Fritz                             Winooski                                 M  26  34:51       
4.   310  Tony Bates                               Salisbury                                M  49  35:18       
5.   312  Sam Davis                                Colchester                               M  47  35:37       
6.   346  Joe McNamara                             Williston                                M  45  36:09       
7.   338  Michael Oliva                            Sleepy Hollow,NY                         M  29  36:33       
8.   285  Michael Early                            Huntington                               M  44  36:35       
9.   330  Nathan Fields                            Winooski                                 M  27  36:48       
10.  345  Eric Darling                             Shelburne                                M  35  37:11       
11.  303  Jack Pilla                               Charlotte                                M  50  37:31       
12.  348  David Saltmarsh                          Springvale,ME                            M  44  37:40       
13.  298  Bret Sarnquist                           Burlington                               M  29  37:51       
14.  350  Jeff Buzas                               Burlington                               M  46  38:36       
15.  360  Kristian Omland                          Jericho                                  M  40  39:22       
16.  281  Matthew Dall                             Colchester                               M  30  39:50       
17.  333  Ed Hamilton                              Shelburne                                M  41  39:52       
18.  343  Chuck Arnold                             Burlington                               M  61  40:11 *     
19.  309  Richard Foote                            Middlebury                               M  50  40:14       
20.  297  Thomas Rogers                            Winooski                                 M  42  40:37       
21.  314  Pascal Cheng                             Burlington                               M  55  40:41       
22.  325  Lennie Davis                             Potsdam,NY                               M  48  40:53       
23.  362  Daniel Bensen                            Greenfield,MA                            M  23  41:21       
24.  357  Matt Dugan                               Burlington                               M  44  41:30       
25.  352  Rob McDougall                            South Burlington                         M  33  41:31       
26.  299  Anne Treadwell                           Burlington                               F  40  41:37       
27.  291  Jessica Kallis                           Manchester,NH                            F  32  42:23       
28.  329  Neil Wheelwright                         Burlington                               M  51  42:28       
29.  337  Ted McKnight                             Jericho                                  M  64  42:29       
30.  349  Lenny Wilson                             Richford                                 M  38  42:36       
31.  355  Peter Davis                              Underhill                                M  61  42:37       
32.  302  Bill Dysart                              Charlotte                                M  56  43:06       
33.  286  Cathy Eustis                             Essex Junction                           F  38  43:18       
34.  353  Mark Moyer                               Essex Junction                           M  50  43:54       
35.  442  Dave Fields                              Underhill                                M  53  43:55       
36.  332  Kurt Kaffenberger                        Burlington                               M  50  44:33       
37.  339  Greg Probst                              Winooski                                 M  42  44:42       
38.  361  George Pavlovic                          Essex Junction                           M  29  45:24       
39.  336  Meggie Singh                             Sleepy Hollow,NY                         F  29  45:39       
40.  295  Jean Oneill                              Charlotte                                F  48  45:47       
41.  331  Julia Lewis                              Winooski                                 F  42  45:50       
42.  304  Alan Walmer                              New City,NY                              M  32  46:12       
43.  294  Al Lesage                                South Burlington                         M  54  46:17       
44.  351  John O'Brien                             Bolton                                   M  54  46:28       
45.  301  Bethany Wolfe                            Burlington                               F  30  46:49       
46.  344  Sarah Pribram                            Shelburne                                F  40  46:49       
47.  327  Cathy Martell                            Georgia                                  F  50  46:58       
48.  300  Charles Windisch                         Essex Junction                           M  55  47:09       
49.  292  Phoebe Kittredge                         Burlington                               F  26  47:41       
50.  334  Russell Statman                          Plattsburgh,NY                           M  48  48:14       
51.  321  Jill Smith                               Winooski                                 F  29  48:33       
52.  323  Andrea Vogl                              Shelburne                                F  33  48:44       
53.  341  Caryn Etherington                        Middlebury                               F  52  48:44       
54.  296  Aimee Randall                            Jericho                                  F  33  48:49       
55.  320  Scott Perrapato                          South Burlington                         M  52  49:02       
56.  317  Chris Le Coz                             Essex Junction                           M  48  49:28       
57.  288  Michelle Gray                            Burlington                               F  41  50:16       
58.  287  Bill Everett                             Essex Junction                           M  57  51:33       
59.  283  Nathan Brown                             Westford                                 M  14  51:33       
60.  282  Rachel DiGiammarino                      Huntington                               F  39  52:12       
61.  311  Brent Coon                               Fairfax                                  M  43  52:31       
62.  365  Nicolas Charest                          South Burlington                         M  32  52:33       
63.  307  Danielle Harris                          Essex                                    F  34  53:06       
64.  358  Kevin Browning                           Chicago,IL                               M  30  53:27       
65.  305  Karen Rotach                             New City,NY                              F  32  53:30       
66.  363  Mike Femia                               Burlington                               M  21  53:35       
67.  364  Olivia Harris                            Burlington                               F  21  53:35       
68.  306  Butch Dutra                              South Burlington                         M  66  54:04       
69.  318  Leslie Kaufman                           Burlington                               F  25  54:18       
70.  279  James Atchinson                          Waterbury                                M  56  54:21       
71.  340  Kathleen Schaffner                       Colchester                               F  37  54:29       
72.  354  Sara Erickson                            South Burlington                         F  32  55:10       
73.  359  Andy Farag                               Chicago,IL                               M  30  55:28       
74.  342  Ann-Marie Vannucci                       Vergennes                                F  35  55:33       
75.  356  Heidi Hales                              Bolton                                   F  37  55:40       
76.  290  Phillip Howard                           Burlington                               M  70  58:48       
77.  313  Janet Landrigan                          Charlotte                                F  53  59:06       
78.  315  Gary Landrigan                           Charlotte                                M  53  59:07       
79.  328  Susan Nader                              Burlington                               F  33  59:37       
80.  316  Vera Nichols                             Stowe                                    F  60  61:09       
81.  293  Robyn Kummer                             South Burlington                         F  36  61:13       
82.  335  Meghan Sweet                             South Burlington                         F  39  61:18       
83.  319  Ronald Friedman                          Huntington                               M  63  61:27       
84.  280  Cindy Cole                               Richmond                                 F  52  62:26       
85.  322  Stephanie Benibach                       Winooski                                 F  25  65:48